Årsbästa inomhus 2019/2020
2020-04-10
Flickor/Kvinnor
Flygande 30m
3.96 Molly Envall 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.46 Cleo Bexell 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.49 Maja Envall 11 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.59 Freja Kagevik 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.59 Emelie Milani 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.61 Thea Boström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.66 Freja Ahlepil 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.76 Cecilia Melander 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.66 Livia Sandström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
60m  
7.78 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
7.95 Ronja Chrifi 02 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
8.00 Emma Carlsson 05 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
8.13 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.20 Clara Billing 02 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.28 Moa Nyström 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
8.32 Ida Chrifi 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
8.33 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.35 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.49 Karin Andersson Berger 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
8.54 Matilda Petersson 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.54 Sara Sjöstedt 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.56 Anna Strunke 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.69 Vilma Damberg 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.72 Evelina Larsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
8.73 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.73 Lorena Guzman 04 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
8.79 Alva Back 06 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
8.81 Ella Fallope 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
8.82 Molly Envall 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
8.84 Lara Johnsson 05 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.84 Emmie Wedin 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
8.90 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.97 Alexandra Myrestam 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.97 Besiana Dalipi 05 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.02 Zara Klouda 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.24 Hanna Symes 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.31 Annie Sjölund 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.01 Emilia Nielsen 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.04 Stephanie Rimér 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
9.05 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.07 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.15 Leah Ssempasa 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.15 Elin Runemar 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
9.18 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.19 Kira Pettersson 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.25 Elisabeth Teearu 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.30 Venla Engström 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.34 Celine Rajalakso 10 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
9.41 Ebba Eliasson 05 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.42 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.50 Olivia Neding 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.50 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.53 Vendela Heidendahl 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.53 Selma Persson 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.58 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.59 Maja Nyman 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.65 Emma Håkansson 10 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
9.68 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord K60
9.70 Elina Ravik 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.75 Maja Envall 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
9.77 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Malmö 29/2 Klubbrekord K65
9.80 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.82 Amanda Oja 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.83 Vera Koponen 68 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.86 Molly Skugge 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
9.86 Nora Blom 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
9.88 Elina Ravik 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.91 Emelie Milani 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.96 Amisha Aubun 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
9.98 Freja Kagevik 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.99 Ester Ståhlberg 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
10.06 Elsa Ershammar 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.10 Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
10.18 Stina Sjöström 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.19 Thea Boström 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
10.26 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.29 Cecilia Melander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
10.30 Lily Ssempasa 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.42 Agnes Sildeby 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.45 Emilia Lindstedt 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.46 Vera Karls 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.48 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.49 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.50 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.68 Ella Strunke 10 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
10.71 Saga Gustafsson 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.72 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.75 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.82 Sofie Hessle 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.87 Rachel Lu 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.87 Amanda Dyberg 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
10.90 Wilma Lagander 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.94 Märtha Englund 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.96 Elise Wedin 12 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
10.98 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 29/2
11.00 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.01 Ellen Medin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.09 Matilda Öhlin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.14 Hanna Gruber 12 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
11.19 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Malmö 29/2
11.20 Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.21 Ebba Grip 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
11.21 Elva Köhler 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.29 Emma Lockner 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.38 Julia Enhörning Edholm 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.38 Agnes Franzén 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.38 Ebba Grip 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.43 Tuva-Li Breding 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
11.49 Ella Hilding 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
11.51 Estelle Strömberg 11 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
11.64 Tyra Björk 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.64 Leia Östgren 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.64 Wilhelmina Gruber Lindström 11 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
11.70 Ebba Mårtensson 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.71 Amanda Dyberg 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.78 Nova Borensjö 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.82 Molly Vesterblom 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.83 Ida Korpela Gustafsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.87 Angelica Kemlin 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.90 Maria Björkman 52 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
11.91 Mathilde Arvidsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.93 Teia Rehn 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.95 Smilla Jonasson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.95 Wilma Sahlqvist 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.04 Matilda Schönning 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.06 Ester Korzuk 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
12.06 Hilde Eklöf 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.06 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Malmö 29/2 Klubbrekord K80
12.12 Tilda Ribacke 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.22 Moa Forssman 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.30 Esther Jansson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.31 Thea Helzen 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.34 Vilma Ferm 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.41 Livia Sandström 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
12.62 Emilia Westerlund 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.87 Efrata Daniel 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.91 Lilly Larsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.24 Siiri Forsberg 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.52 Emelie Eriksson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.69 Ida Zettergren 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.78 Adelina Liljequist 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
200m
25.04 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord F14
26.55 Emma Carlsson 05 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
26.64 Clara Billing 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
26.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
27.19 Moa Nyström 03 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
27.20 Ida Chrifi 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
27.76 Anna Strunke 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
27.87 Annie Grindange 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
28.21 Beate Pott 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
28.65 Alva Back 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
28.93 Ella Fallope 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
28.94 Sara Sjöstedt 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
29.30 Zara Klouda 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
29.60 Lorena Guzman 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
29.74 Lara Johnsson 05 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
29.85 Molly Envall 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
29.92 Emilia Nielsen 06 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 19/1
29.92 Emmie Wedin 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
30.36 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
30.37 Elin Runemar 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
30.78 Venla Engström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
30.99 Evelina Larsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
31.74 Matilda Solén 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
31.66 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVSM Malmö 1/3 Klubbrekord K60
32.46 Emma Håkansson 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
32.57 Marie Karlsson 72 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
32.66 Amanda Solén 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
33.41 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord K65
34.00 Nora Blom 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 8/12
34.98 Maja Envall 11 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
35.20 Elina Ravik 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
36.46 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Malmö 1/3
37.32 Ella Strunke 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 8/12
39.18 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 1/3
43.52 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Malmö 1/3 Klubbrekord K80
400m
58.29 Bianca Salming 98 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 24/1
59.19 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
60.73 Vanna Ullén 03 IUSM Göteborg 29/2
61.07 Elsa Kagevik 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
64.08 Ida Chrifi 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
65.27 Alva Back 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
67.58 Lorena Guzman 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
68.57 Annie Grindange 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
70.16 Wilma Blitz 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
70.72 Klara Grundin 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
70.98 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IDM Uppsala 25/1
72.21 Besiana Dalipi 05 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
73.72 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord K65
74.29 Moa Nilsson 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
74.84 Marie Karlsson 72 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
75.52 Vera Koponen 68 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
76.3m Stephanie Rimér 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
77.95 Emma Håkansson 10 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
76.96 Ebba Eliasson 05 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
80.70 Olivia Neding 08 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
80.8m Freja Ahlepil 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
81.97 Maja Envall 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
82.7m Freja Kagevik 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
82.8m Leah Ssempasa 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
82.8m Lily Ssempasa 11 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
83.38 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Malmö 29/2
84.31 Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
89.69 Amanda Dyberg 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
90.42 Estelle Strömberg 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
90.53 Elva Köhler 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
90.87 Rachel Lu 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
91.17 Emma Lockner 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
94.66 Vera Forssmed 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
95.10 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 29/2
95.55 Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
96.29 Molly Vesterblom 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
97.44 Ellen Medin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
101.07 Hanna Gruber 12 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
102.15 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Malmö 29/2 Klubbrekord K80
103.44 Ebba Grip 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
105.53 Ella Hilding 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
600m        
1:45.69 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1:47.85 Elsa Kagevik 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1:49.98 Zara Klouda 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
1:50.50 Anna Strunke 05 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 1/2
1:51.16 Alva Back 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1:52.91 Venla Engström 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
1:55.70 Ida Chrifi 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1:57.67 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2 Klubbrekord, Sv. Rekord K60
1:58.03 Molly Envall 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
1:59.79 Leah Ssempasa 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:01.40 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:02.04 Freja Ahlepil 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
2:02.05 Freja Kagevik 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:02.17 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2:03.10 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2 Klubbrekord, Sv. Rekord K65
2:03.32 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:03.37 Olivia Neding 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:03.73 Annie Grindange 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2:04.27 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:04.47 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:05.09 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:10.2m Maja Envall 11 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
2:10.63 Vendela Heidendahl 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:10.81 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:12.05 Emma Håkansson 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
2:13.17 Agnes Sildeby 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:17.80 Vera Karls 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:17.96 Lara Johnsson 05 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 1/2
2:17.99 Lilly Skedung 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:18.83 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:18.92 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:19.50 Alva Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:21.86 Lovisa Cronebäck 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:23.66 Amanda Oja 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:24.15 Teia Rehn 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:25.45 Emmy Hagstedt 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:27.08 Martina Zagai Roel 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:28.78 Alba Garcia Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:29.78 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:34.11 Ella Strunke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:35.20 Linnea Rosenberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:36.39 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:36.74 Sigrid Eriksson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:39.43 Thea Karlsson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:40.09 Klara Westlund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:43.34 Molly Siwertz 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
800m        
2:05.33 Hanna Hermansson 89 Nordenkampen Helsingfors FIN 9/2
2:14.99 Bianca Salming 98 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
2:19.10 Elvira Bredin 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
2:26.11 Elsa Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:27.20 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
2:29.47 Zara Klouda 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:31.39 Ella Fallope 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
2:36.63 Venla Engström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:39.18 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:42.19 Wilma blitz 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:44.77 Moa Nilsson 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
2:45.32 Agnes Olsson 05 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
2:45.71 Amanda Solén 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:46.10 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:48.12 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IDM Uppsala 26/1
2:48.17 Aina Dunker 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:48.66 Matilda Solén 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:53.36 Marie Karlsson 72 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord K45
2:55.47 Freja Kagevik 09 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
2:57.06 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IDM Uppsala 26/1
3:30.62 Vera Forssmed 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
3:48.79 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Mångkamp Nyköping 25/1
1000m        
2:40.22 Hanna Hermansson 89 Glasgow GBR 15/2
3:12.58 Elsa Kagevik 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3:32.58 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3:37.11 Agnes Olsson 05 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
1500m      
4:11.85 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Allston MA USA 28/2
4:17.22 Hanna Hermansson 89 ISM Växjö 23/2
4:50.55 Elvira Bredin 03 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
5:07.51 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
5:09.27 Sabina Korpela 82 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
5:23.52 Moa Nilsson 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
5:32.30 Zara Klouda 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
5:32.49 Venla Engström 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
5:41.63 Wilma Blitz 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
6:12.19 Olivia Neding 08 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
1 eng mile        
4:31.34 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 New York NY USA 8/2
4:37.56 Hanna Hermansson 89 New York NY USA 25/1
4:59.03 Andreas Claseson 98 Bethlehem PA USA 1/3
2000m    
7:29.38 Zara Klouda 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
7:36.88 Wilma Blitz 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
7:37.22 Moa Nilsson 03 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
7:43.61 Venla Engström 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
3000m        
9:14.88 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 New York NY USA 25/1
9:43.22 Andrea Claeson 98 Bethlehem PA USA 1/3
9:46.40 Hanna Hermansson 89 Växjö 22/2
9:09.91 Hanna Hermansson 89 Seattle WA USA 18/1 överlång bana
60m häck        
8.93 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Sollentuna 2/2
9.13 Clara Billing 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
60m häck 76.2 cm (F17)  
10.80 Elin Snis 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)      
9.21 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord F14
9.63 Ida Chrifi 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.70 Anna Strunke 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
9.77 Annie Grindange 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
9.80 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
9.90 Alva Back 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
10.26 Elsa Kagevik 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
10.39 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
10.46 Lara Johnsson 05 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
12.20 Alexandra Myrestam 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.15 Amisha Aubun 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
60m häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12)
9.43 Beate Pott 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
10.28 Emmie Wedin 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
10.51 Venla Engström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
11.48 Evelina Larsson 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
11.66 Niamh Hogan 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
10.62 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Örebro Indoor Games 11/1
12.25 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.29 Elin Runemar 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.30 Elisabeth Teearu 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.40 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.09 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.29 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
17.71 Teia Rehn 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
60m häck 68.6 cm (K60 - )      
11.43 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord K65
11.46 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord K60
14.39 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 1/3
60m häck 60.0 cm (F11)      
11.28 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.72 Freja Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.44 Amanda Oja 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.80 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.04 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.30 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.06 Ella Strunke 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
40m häck 60.0 cm (F10)
7.98 Celine Rajalakso 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.15 Elin Aneby 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.30 Emma Håkansson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.31 Lilly Skedung 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.32 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.41 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.23 Lovisa Cronebäck 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.32 Ella Strunke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.43 Alva Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.55 Audrey Coan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.59 Martina Zagai Roel 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.70 Iris Augustsson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.01 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.21 Klara Westlund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.41 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.57 Sigrid Eriksson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.92 Molly Siwertz 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
Höjd
1.87 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Växjö 23/2
1.77 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11 Klubbrekord F14
1.55 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.52 Emilia Nielsen 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.51 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1.47 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.47 Ida Chrifi 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.47 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
1.46 Alva Back 06 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
1.45 Beate Pott 07 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1.43 Elsa Kagevik 06 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
1.41 Lara Johnsson 05 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
1.33 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
1.33 Anna Strunke 05 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1.32 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.31 Stephanie Rimér 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
1.30 Leah Ssempasa 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.30 Evelina Larsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
1.30 Ella Fallope 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
1.28 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.27 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.27 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.25 Emmie Wedin 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
1.24 Thea Boström 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
1.24 Molly Envall 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
1.23 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.23 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.23 Elisabeth Teearu 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.21 Freja Kagevik 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1.21 Cleo Bexell 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1.19 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
1.18 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.18 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.18 Vera Kjellgren 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.18 Cecilia Melander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1.17 Elin Aneby 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.16 Emma Håkansson 10 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
1.13 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.13 Emelie Milani 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1.08 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.08 Amanda Oja 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.08 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Mångkamp Nyköping 25/1
1.08 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 29/2
1.07 Ella Strunke 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
1.02 Audrey Coan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.02 Wilma Jagelid 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.02 Celine Rajalakso 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.01 Freja Ahlepil 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.97 Josefin Huss 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.96 Lily Ssempasa 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
0.92 Iris Augustsson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.92 Lovisa Cronebäck 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.92 Lilly Skedung 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.92 Klara Westlund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.92 Martina Zagai Roel 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.91 Ella Hilding 11 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 29/2
0.85 Maja Envall 11 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.82 Livia Sandström 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
Stav
3.53 Clara Billing 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2 Klubbrekord K, F18
3.30 Emma Carlsson 05 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2 Klubbrekord F15
3.23 Alva Back 06 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2 Klubbrekord F14
2.95 Beate Pott 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2 Klubbrekord F13
2.43 Ella Fallope 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2.43 Zara Klouda 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2.15 Emmie Wedin 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
1.77 Elsa Kagevik 06 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
1.75 Ebba Wiklander 08 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
1.70 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVSM Malmö 29/2
1.70 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVSM Malmö 29/2 Klubbrekord K60
1.12 Freja Kagevik 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
Längd        
5,75 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Sollentuna 2/2
5.44 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1 Klubbrekord F14
4.98 Ida Chrifi 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.74 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
4.73 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
4.69 Lorena Guzman 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1
4.68 Moa Nyström 03 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
4.62 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.60 Anna Strunke 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.54 Annie Grindange 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
4.44 Lara Johnsson 05 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 1/2
4.42 Matilda Petersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.39 Emilia Nielsen 06 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 19/1
4.11 Ella Fallope 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.70 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord K45
3.67 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Malmö 28/2
3.11 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVSM Malmö 28/2
2.98 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 11/1
2.69 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 28/2
Längd med zon
5.10 Beate Pott 07 Surbulle Indoors 6/1
4.56 Emmie Wedin 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
4.52 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.45 Evelina Larsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
4.42 Molly Envall 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
4.33 Venla Engström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.19 Stephanie Rimér 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
4.14 Frida Westberg 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
4.14 Leah Ssempasa 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.13 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
4.05 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.98 Celine Rajalakso 10 Julklappspelen Eskilstuna 7/12
3.89 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.88 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Örebro Indoor Games 11/1
3.74 Hanna Symes 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.68 Emma Håkansson 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
3.67 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.67 Freja Kagevik 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.61 Emelie Milani 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
3.58 Nora Blom 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 8/12
3.58 Elsa Ershammar 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.55 Vendela Heidendahl 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.55 Cecilia Melander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.53 Jill Lundmark 09 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
3.52 Maja Nyman 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
3.50 Maja Envall 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
3.48 Elina Ravik 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.48 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.37 Freja Ahlepil 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.32 Thea Boström 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
3.25 Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
3.18 Rachel Lu 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.16 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.16 Freja Lagander 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.15 Lily Ssempasa 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
2.96 Elise Wedin 12 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
2.95 Amanda Dyberg 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
2.93 Stina Sjöström 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.92 Ellen Medin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.92 Ella Strunke 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
2.87 Ella Hilding 11 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
2.85 Tuva-Li Breding 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
2.80 Ebba Grip 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
2.76 Agnes Franzén 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.74 Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.71 Ester Korzuk 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
2.70 Livia Sandström 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
2.67 Sofie Hessle 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.64 Emma Lockner 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.63 Thea Helzen 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.61 Tilda Ribacke 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.55 Tyra Björk 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.54 Julia Enhörning Edholm 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.54 Ebba Grip 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.53 Mathilde Arvidsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.53 Hilde Eklöf 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.51 Emilia Lindstedt 12 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
2.51 Angelica Kemlin 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.50 Wilma Lagander 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.44 Wilma Sahlqvist 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.44 Estelle Strömberg 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.42 Smilla Jonasson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.42 Hanna Gruber 12 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
2.41 Nova Borensjö 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.40 Märtha Englund 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.40 Wilhelmina Gruber Lindström 11 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
2.29 Leia Östgren 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.26 Matilda Öhlin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.12 Emelie Eriksson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.12 Lilly Larsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.08 Emilia Westerlund 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.07 Molly Vesterblom 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.00 Ida Zettergren 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.97 Vilma Ferm 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.91 Adelina Liljequist 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.82 Esther Jansson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.74 Siiri Forsberg 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.26 Stephanie Rimér 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
Längd utan ansats
2.11 Annellie Schöldström 67 Sätra 20/12
1.94 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Sätra 20/12
Tresteg
12.25 Bianca Salming 98 IJSM Göteborg 29/2 Klubbrekord K, K22
11.17 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2 Klubbrekord F14
10.47 Moa Nyström 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
10.39 Anna Strunke 05 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 8/12
10.09 Alva Back 06 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 19/1
9.97 Lara Johnsson 05 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 8/12
9.74 Matilda Petersson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.49 Emmie Wedin 07 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 19/1
9.61 Annie Grindange 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.92 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
7.16 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVSM Malmö 1/3
Tresteg med zon
10.48 Beate Pott 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.98 Emmie Wedin 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.95 Sara Sjöstedt 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
8.92 Evelina Larsson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
8.61 Venla Engström 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.44 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.43 Zara Klouda 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.08 Wilma Blitz 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
Kula  
13.97 Bianca Salming 98 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1 Klubbrekord K22
9.95 Vera Koponen 68 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
9.40 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.95 Anna Werner 79 IVDM Sätra 11/1
7.12 Marie Karlsson 72 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
12.76 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 24/1 Klubbrekord F14
12.35 Anna Strunke 05 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
10.52 Matilda Petersson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
10.05 Vilma Damberg 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
10.19 Olivia Ellgren 05 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.83 Elin Runemar 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.83 Molly Skugge 03 Explosiva #3 Sollentuna 13/2
9.79 Ida Chrifi 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.23 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
9.04 Lara Johnsson 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.02 Alva Back 06 Surbulle Indoors 6/1
8.59 Elsa Kagevik 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.48 Ella Fallope 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.27 Annie Grindange 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
7.17 Disa Elenius 06 Explosiva #3 Sollentuna 13/2
6.14 Annie Sjölund 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
5.64 Amisha Aubun 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
5.46 Linnea Sandström 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
Kula 3.0 kg (K50 - K65)      
9.31 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 11/1
7.01 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 11/1
6.74 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Malmö 28/2
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
12.81 Elin Runemar 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12 Klubbrekord F13
9.77 Beate Pott 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
8.10 Hanna Symes 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
8.07 Evelina Larsson 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.68 Freja Lagander 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
7.44 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
7.43 Molly Envall 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
7.38 Sara Sjöstedt 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
7.30 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
7.07 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
7.05 Maja Nyman 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
7.03 Saga Gustafsson 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
6.94 Stephanie Rimér 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
6.85 Vera Forssmed 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
6.81 Emmie Wedin 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
6.63 Vera Kjellgren 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
6.43 Ester Ståhlberg 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
6.38 Amanda Solén 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
6.36 Nora Blom 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
6.22 Freja Kagevik 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.14 Vendela Heidendahl 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
6.05 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
6.00 Elina Ravik 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
5.97 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
5.92 Joline Lidström 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.89 Thea Boström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.62 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.58 Celine Rajalakso 10 Julklappspelen Eskilstuna 7/12
5.51 Livia Sandström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.41 Ella Strunke 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
5.37 Maja Envall 11 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
5.03 Tuva-Li Breding 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
4.69 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
4.63 Cleo Bexell 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.30 Lily Ssempasa 11 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.23 Ester Korzuk 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
4.16 Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Folkungaspelen Linköping 23/11
4.02 Ebba Grip 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
3.96 Matilda Schönning 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.87 Wilhelmina Gruber Lindström 11 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
3.45 Estelle Strömberg 11 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
3.18 Amanda Dyberg 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
2.58 Hanna Gruber 12 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
Kula 2.0 kg (K75 - )  
6.87 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Malmö 28/2 Klubbrekord K80
Vikt    
18.10 Emma Thor 97 Blacksburg VA USA 21/2
13.95 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
Vikt 9.08 kg (K35 - K45)      
10.20 Anna Werner 79 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrekord K40
Vikt 7.26 kg (K50 - K55)      
13.53 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 12/1
Vikt 7.26 kg (F17 - F14)      
17.11 Molly Skugge 03 IUSM Göteborg 29/2 Klubbrekord F17
16.25 Vilma Damberg 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 Sollentuna 26/2
13.46 Olivia Ellgren 05 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
12.31 Lara Johnsson 05 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
10.50 Elin Runemar 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
10.31 Matilda Petersson 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
9.94 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.59 Alva Back 06 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
9.22 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.61 Elsa Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
7.19 Ella Fallope 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
6.34 Disa Elenius 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
3.87 Emilia Nielsen 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
Vikt 5.45 kg (F13 - F12)        
11.66 Elin Runemar 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord F13
Femkamp        
4422 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Sollentuna 2/2 Klubbrekord K, K22
Femkamp (F15)        
3477 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord F14
2797 Anna Strunke 05 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2787 Ida Chrifi 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2671 Elsa Kagevik 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2635 Alva Back 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2559 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2474 Annie Grindange 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2165 Lara Johnsson 05 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 1/2
Femkamp (K65)
3731 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Mångkamp Nyköping 25/1
2469 Karin Björin 53 IVSM Mångkamp Nyköping 25/1
Fyrkamp (F13)        
3814 Beate Pott 07 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.42 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
Flygande 30m
4.04 Filip Söderlund 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.05 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.16 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.36 Viktor Berg 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.41 Axel Falk 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.58 Sean Dovander 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.62 Valter Hortans 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.65 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.72 Liam Malmström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.76 Hugo Hansen 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.76 Oskar Källström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.78 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.78 Gustav Virgin Ericsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.82 Edwin Grudén 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.86 Matteo Logiodice 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.87 Alfred Lindbäck 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
4.95 Edvin Möller 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.07 Gabriel Melander 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.11 Lukas Thörnberg 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
60m
6.89 Emil Johansson 02 IJSM Göteborg 1/3 Klubbrekord P18
7.20 Imran Lernebo 01 Spåret GP Sätra 11/2
7.22 Anton Runemar 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
7.26 Kevin Duvert 98 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.42 Erik Ahlfont 00 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.47 Nick Heidarian 03 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
7.47 Hugo Olsson 02 Pallasspelen Malmö 25/1
7.47 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
7.56 Teo Paganus 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.50 Elliot Duvert 03 Pallasspelen Malmö 25/1
7.60 Emil Holm 01 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.62 Hugo Liljegren 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.70 Jesper Ahlin 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.72 Hugo Winther 04 IUSM Örebro 8/3
7.78 Adam Westermark 98 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.79 Levis Sjöö 01 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.95 Stellan Back 75 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
7.99 Alexander Mickelson 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
8.00 Fredrik Frunck 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.02 Gustav Källström 06 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
8.09 Joel Djerf 78 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.31 Joar Eriksson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.48 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
8.49 Tobias Forsberg 77 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
8.50 Victor Lidén 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.51 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.53 Karl Thilers 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.61 Emil Svensson 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.67 Simon Lindström 07 Julklappspelen Eskilstuna 7/12
8.67 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.72 Hans Säll 61 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord M55
8.75 John Bäck 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.79 Emil Sigfridsson 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.79 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.81 Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.82 Saviola Waithira 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.83 Albin Möller 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.87 Edvin Huss 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.90 William Blomquist 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.95 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
8.96 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.98 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.02 Carl Grindange 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.02 Carl Runemar 74 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.03 Gustav Snis 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.07 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.11 Filip Söderlund 09 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
9.15 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.16 William Strömberg 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
9.19 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.23 Erik Håkansson 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
9.25 Casper Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.26 Liam Dovander 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
9.30 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.31 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
9.36 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.39 Ivar Tiberg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.45 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.48 Filip Hessle 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.49 Elias Hovmöller 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
9.59 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.59 Levi Back 08 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.61 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.62 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.63 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.63 Tudor Tocca 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.64 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.64 Vincent Källström 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.66 Love Lindberg 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
9.67 Gabriel Ekengren 11 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
9.68 Noah Soini Nordström 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.71 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.72 Ludwig Engde 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.73 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
9.92 Viktor Berg 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
9.99 Cian Hogan 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
10.00 Alvar Engström 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
10.06 Tage Lood Falgén 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
10.14 Sean Dovander 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
10.17 Filip Zuckerman 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
10.18 Joel Lellky 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.21 Love Ahlepil 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
10.25 Mathias Lindgren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.27 Vincent Ydrauw 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.27 Samuel Petersen 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
10.28 Axel Svanborg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.29 Oskar Källström 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.31 Alex Hessle 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.32 Egil Strunke 65 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
10.37 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.40 Filip Zuckerman 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 16/11
10.42 Tristan Back 10 Surbulle Indoors 6/1
10.44 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.48 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
10.55 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.65 Anton Kruse 10 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
10.65 Florian Lindberg 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.87 Aston Blad 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.90 Benjamin Lantto 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
10.95 Aston Soini Nordström 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.08 Lucas Olsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.13 Aron Andrén 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.13 Edvin Möller 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.14 Aston Blad 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.38 Emil Ohm 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.64 Anton Heddle 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.71 August Agö Lindberg 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.71 Viggo Rybing 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.71 Waldemar Söderberg 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
11.90 Elmer Engrup Klevard 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.02 Mikael Waldemarsson 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.14 Oskar Kumlin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.21 Olle Westlund 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.29 Alfred Grudén 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.32 Anton Wenzel 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
12.70 Emrik Brolén Lincoln 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.04 Oskar Jensen 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.12 Klas Möller 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
13.18 Axel Åkerfeldt 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
14.04 Noel Henriksson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
19.18 Joel Spångberg 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
200m        
21.96 Emil Johansson 02 Nordenkampen Helsingfors FIN 9/2
23.16 Imran Lernebo 01 Pallasspelen Malmö 26/1
23.18 Anton Runemar 02 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
23.50 Kevin Duvert 98 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
23.70 Erik Ahlfont 00 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
24.18 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
24.49 Adam Westermark 98 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
24.88 Valter Kjellberg 04 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
25.13 Theodor Duvert 01 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
25.87 Christopher Lundberg 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
26.14 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
26.16 Gustav Källström 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
26.61 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
27.17 Anton Gruber 04 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
27.54 Joar Eriksson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
27.62 John Bäck 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
27.73 Simon Lindström 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
28.14 Hans Säll 61 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
28.31 Jakob Lennermark 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
28.42 Emil Svensson 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
28.52 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
29.00 Jonathan Edberg 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
29.11 Bobbie Baars 58 IVSM Malmö 1/3
29.36 Edvin Huss 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
30.32 Carl Grindange 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
30.66 Levi Back 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
30.70 Gustav Snis 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
30.73 Erik Håkansson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
30.87 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
31.36 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
31.58 Liam Dovander 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
31.59 Ludvig Engde 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
32.52 Love Lindberg 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
37.80 Tristan Back 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
38.31 Florian Lindberg 12 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 29/2
400m
47.76 Emil Johansson 02 ISM Växjö 23/2 Klubbrekord P18
51.53 Kevin Duvert 98 IJSM Göteborg 29/2
52.92 Adam Westermark 98 IJSM Göteborg 29/2
53.61 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Spåret GP Sätra 11/2
54.15 Hugo Liljegren 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
54.76 Valter Kjellberg 04 IUSM Örebro 7/3
55.21 Levis Sjöö 01 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
55.25 Hugo Winther 04 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 7/2
56.12 Christopher Lundberg 03 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 7/2
57.02 Joel Djerf 78 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
57.22 Isak Franzén 03 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
60.90 Alexander Mickelson 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
61.08 John Bäck 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
62.35 Saviola Waithira 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
62.90 Vincent Wettergren 05 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
63.13 Björn Axelsson 73 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord M45
63.54 Hans Säll 61 IDM Uppsala 26/1 Klubbrekord M55
63.93 Joar Eriksson 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
63.98 Bobbie Baars 58 IVSM Malmö 29/2
65.92 Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
67.91 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
68.13 Jacob Rappe 06 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
69.55 Erik Håkansson 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
70.78 Vincent Källström 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
71.28 Levi Back 08 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
71.29 Filip Hessle 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
73.04 Liam Dovander 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
73.29 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
75.70 Alvar Engström 10 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
76.3m Viktor Berg 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
77.16 Gabriel Ekengren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
77.72 Love Ahlepil 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
78.3m Emil Mild 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
79.2m Erik Andrén 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
79.38 Love Lindberg 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 29/2
80.41 Cian Hogan 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
80.4m Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
80.4m Joel Lellky 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
82.04 Samuel Petersen 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
82.35 Tudor Tocca 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
83.35 Arthur Ljunggren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
84.6m Axel Falk 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
85.69 Florian Lindberg 12 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
85.91 Filip Zuckerman 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 16/11
86.09 Mathias Lindgren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
90.5m Arvid Narvinger 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
91.6m Hugo Hansen 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
91.8m Edvin Möller 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
92.30 Aron Andrén 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
93.00 Lembit Kallas 45 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12 Klubbrekord M70
93.44 Lembit Kallas 45 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord M75
94.46 Emil Ohm 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
94.5m Tristan Back 10 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
99.89 Anton Heddle 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
107.56 Oskar Kumlin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
600m        
1:43.51 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:45.43 Gustav Källström 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1:47.57 Edvin Huss 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:48.97 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:50.73 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:52.93 Måns Lidman 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:52.98 John Bäck 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1:53.15 Levi Back 08 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
1:53.23 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:53.25 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:54.86 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:55.36 William Blomquist 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:56.37 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:56.78 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:56.97 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:57.1m Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1:57.89 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:58.33 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:58.74 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:58.94 Noah Soini Nordström 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1:59.41 Carl Grindange 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
1:59.88 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:59.93 Sean Dovander 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
2:00.71 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:01.85 Emil Svensson 08 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
2:02.15 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:02.60 Love Lindberg 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
2:02.7m Love Ahlepil 11 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
2:04.60 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:07.77 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:08.38 Ivar Tiberg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:10.29 Tage Lood Falgén 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:10.56 Joel Lellky 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:10.60 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:11.27 Valter Hortans 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:12.06 Simon Sjölund 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:13.60 Alfred Nordlander 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:13.74 Anton Ahlstrand 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:14.00 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:16.41 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:19.2m Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
2:20.04 Emil Ribacke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:20.0m Gustav Virgin Ericsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
2:21.26 Anton Bernström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:21.30 Tristan Back 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
2:21.64 Edvin Möller 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:21.71 Vidar Martin 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:21.73 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:24.2m Matteo Logiodice 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
2:27.96 Karl Hjort 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:28.30 Felix Svensson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:31.34 Oskar Källström 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2:31.6m Lukas Thörnberg 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
2:33.30 Erik Rosenberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
800m        
1:52.36 Johan Eriksson 88 ISM Växjö 23/2
2:13.02 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
2:13.76 Magnus Lindblom 77 IVDM Sätra 12/1
2:14.24 Elliot Duvert 03 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 2/2
2:15.64 Björn Axelsson 73 IVSM Malmö 1/3 Klubbrekord M45
2:25.43 Martin Törnqvist 71 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1  
2:26.67 Saviola Waithira 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:26.73 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:27.13 Vincent Wettergren 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:28.10 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:28.57 Jakob Lennermark 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
2:31.67 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:39.67 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
2:40.40 Filip Hessle 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:40.73 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
2:42.67 John Bäck 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:47.80 Sean Dovander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
2:49.60 Jacob Rappe 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
2:49.72 Liam Dovander 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
2:51.70 Levi Back 08 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
2:53.70 Frans Stjernström 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:56.27 Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck 55 IVSM Malmö 1/3
1000m        
3:11.04 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
3:23.19 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
3:31.14 Filip Hessle 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
3:35.18 Jacob Rappe 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
1500m        
4:27.13 Conor Hogan 04 IUSM Örebro 8/3
4:38.44 Valter Kjellberg 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1
4:39.75 Arvid Eliasson 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
4:41.77 Martin Törnqvist 71 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2 Klubbrekord M45
4:44.70 Magnus Lindblom 77 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord M40
4:45.79 Björn Axelsson 73 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
4:52.43 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
4:52.68 Thomas Kvarnehag 84 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12 Klubbrekord M35
5:12.75 Anton Gruber 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1
5:27.95 Filip Hessle 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
5:28.90 James Singh 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
5:39.00 Jacob Rappe 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
6:03.55 Liam Dovander 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
2000m        
6:51.54 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
6:55.32 Jakob Forssmed 74 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord M45
7:21.49 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
3000m        
7:48.34 Andreas Almgren 95 ISM Växjö 22/2 Klubbrekord, Sv. Rekord M
8:13.59 Daniel Lundgren 85 Spåret GP Sätra 11/2 Klubbrekord M35
10:00.69 Victor Gruber 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
10:18.71 Martin Törnqvist 71 Vinthundsvintern Sollentuna 1/2 Klubbrekord M45
10:19.36 Magnus Lindblom 77 Ärla-Spelen Eskilstuna 6/1
10:26.74 Thomas Kvarnehag 84 Ärla-Spelen Eskilstuna 6/1
10:31.29 Björn Axelsson 73 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 24/1
60m häck
8.32 Staffan Risberg 99 ISM Växjö 23/2
9.16 Kevin Duvert 98 IJSM Göteborg 29/2
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19)    
8.79 Theodor Duvert 01 IJSM Göteborg 29/2
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)    
8.26 Elliot Duvert 03 IUSM Göteborg 29/2
8.60 Hugo Winther 04 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.41 Gustav Källström 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
9.75 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
9.83 John Bäck 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
10.09 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)      
9.75 Simon Lindström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
10.50 Emil Svensson 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
10.58 Jakob Lennermark 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
10.78 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.23 Levi Back 08 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
11.31 Melker Larm 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
11.44 Liam Dovander 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
11.61 Gustav Snis 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
11.85 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.89 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.10 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
12.16 Carl Grindange 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
12.29 Joar Eriksson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
12.46 William Strömberg 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
12.79 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.02 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
14.68 Alex Hessle 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
60m häck 60.0 cm (P11)      
10.47 Carl Grindange 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
10.74 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.84 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
10.98 Emil Sigfridsson 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.65 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.74 Ivar Tiberg 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.78 Love Lindberg 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
11.84 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.97 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.14 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.27 Joel Lellky 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.54 Sean Dovander 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.58 Gustav Virgin Ericsson 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.82 Oskar Källström 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.95 Tristan Back 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
13.32 Arvid Narvinger 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
14.29 Edvin Möller 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
60m häck 50.0 cm (P9)      
13.06 Florian Lindberg 12 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
40m häck 60.0 cm (P10)
7.87 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.00 Love Lindberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.02 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.63 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.64 Tage Lood Falgén 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.78 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.90 Alfred Nordlander 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.97 Svante Welander 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.99 Tristan Back 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.07 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.08 Vidar Martin 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.16 Anton Ahlstrand 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.28 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.34 Felix Svensson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.42 Emil Ribacke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.60 Anton Bernström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.27 Jack Wiktorsson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
Höjd
2.06 Elliot Duvert 03 Pallasspelen Malmö 26/1 Klubbrekord P17
1.95 Erik Dahlberg 02 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 19/1
1.95 Theodor Duvert 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.85 Emil de Maria Pettersson 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.83 William Peiro 03 Örebro Indoor Games 11/1
1.81 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
1.71 Valter Kjellberg 04 IUSM Örebro 8/3
1.66 Gustav Källström 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1.63 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
1.51 Simon Lindström 07 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
1.47 Emil Svensson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.45 John Bäck 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1.43 Gustav Snis 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
1.39 Liam Dovander 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
1.39 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/12
1.38 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.38 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.38 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.33 William Blomquist 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.33 Casper Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.33 Arvid Tiberg 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.33 Erik Håkansson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
1.33 Albin Möller 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
1.32 Carl Grindange 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1.29 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.29 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.28 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.28 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1.28 Levi Back 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
1.28 Ludwig Engde 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
1.28 Ludvig Sundström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
1.27 Jan de Besche 50 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrekord M70
1.27 Filip Söderlund 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 18/1
1.26 Emil Sigfridsson 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.26 Melker Larm 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
1.23 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.22 Erik Andrén 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.20 Joar Eriksson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
1.19 Sean Dovander 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 30/11
1.18 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.18 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.18 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.16 Edvin Wedin 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
1.15 Liam Malmström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 30/11
1.13 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.13 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.13 Axel Svanborg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.13 Love Lindberg 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 29/2
1.11 Edwin Grudén 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1.11 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1.10 Tristan Back 10 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.10 Alvar Engström 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
1.08 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.07 Alfred Nordlander 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.07 Svante Welander 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.07 Axel Falk 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 1/11
1.06 Joel Lellky 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.06 Edvin Möller 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.05 Cian Hogan 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
1.03 Gabriel Melander 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
1.03 Ivar Tiberg 09 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.03 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Rekordjakten 09#6 1/12
1.02 Love Ahlepil 11 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.02 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.02 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.02 Emil Mild 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
1.02 Jack Wiktorsson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.99 Oskar Källström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.99 Hugo Hansen 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 1/11
0.97 Anton Bernström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.97 Erik Rosenberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.95 Alfred Lindbäck 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.95 Matteo Logiodice 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.95 Florian Lindberg 12 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
0.92 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
0.91 Gustav Virgin Ericsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.87 Valter Hortans 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.87 Jonathan Sundström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.87 Lukas Thörnberg 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
0.86 Arvid Narvinger 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
Stav
4.53 Elliot Duvert 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2 Klubbrekord P17
4.12 Stellan Back 75 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord M45
3.89 Erik Dahlberg 87 IJSM Göteborg 29/2
3.23 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Just Pole Vault Sätra 25/1 Klubbrekord P14
2.93 Levi Back 08 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2 Klubbrekord P12
2.90 Alexander Mickelson 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2 Klubbrekord P13
2.70 Simon Lindström 07 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
2.40 Gustav Källström 06 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 9/2
2.23 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.90 Carl Grindange 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
1.70 Liam Dovander 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1.65 Liam Malmström 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
1.35 Joel Lellky 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
1.25 Axel Falk 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
1.25 Edwin Grudén 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
1.25 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
1.12 Oskar Källström 09 Rekordjakten 09#7 13/3
Längd        
6.53 Hugo Olsson 02 Pallasspelen Malmö 26/1
6.66 Elliot Duvert 03 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 1/2 Klubbrekord P17
6.03 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1
5.99 Theodor Duvert 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
5.78 William Peiro 03 Pallasspelen Malmö 26/1
5.10 Gustav Källström 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
4.92 Jonathan Edberg 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.64 John Bäck 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
4.53 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.33 Hans Säll 61 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord M55
Längd med zon
5.31 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
5.09 Simon Lindström 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.87 Emil Svensson 08 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12 Klubbrekord P12
4.67 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.64 Carl Grindange 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.54 Joar Eriksson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
4.45 Gustav Snis 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
4.37 Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
4.37 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.37 Erik Håkansson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.35 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
4.29 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.28 Jakob Lennermark 07 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
4.24 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.22 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
4.21 Albin Möller 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
4.18 William Strömberg 08 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.12 Filip Söderlund 09 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
4.08 Levi Back 08 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.08 Edvin Huss 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
4.03 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.96 Edvin Wedin 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
3.80 Viktor Berg 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.79 Tage Lood Falgén 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.73 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
3.67 Gabriel Ekengren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.64 Cian Hogan 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
3.63 Sean Dovander 09 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
3.61 Tudor Tocca 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.58 Erik Andrén 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.58 Love Lindberg 10 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
3.57 Alvar Engström 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
3.52 Tristan Back 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
3.49 Joel Lellky 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.48 Axel Falk 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.40 Filip Zuckerman 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 16/11
3.35 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.34 Samuel Petersen 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 16/11
3.21 Emil Mild 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.17 Ludvig Håkansson 09 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
3.15 Aston Soini Nordström 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
3.15 Oskar Källström 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
3.15 Florian Lindberg 12 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 29/2
3.10 Love Ahlepil 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
3.03 Edvin Möller 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
3.01 Arvid Narvinger 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
2.86 Anton Kruse 10 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
2.84 Arthur Ljunggren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.83 Aron Andrén 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.82 Emil Ohm 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.74 Benjamin Lantto 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.71 Elmer Engrup Klevard 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.70 Hugo Hansen 09 Rekordjakten 09#5 1/11
2.70 Mathias Lindgren 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.70 Oskar Kumlin 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.69 Viggo Rybing 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.56 Lucas Olsson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.55 Olle Westlund 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.54 Mikael Waldemarsson 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.49 Vilton Kvarnström Varpstuen 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.46 Anton Wenzel 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.38 Filip Blomqvist 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.37 Joel Spångberg 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.37 Victor Zandrén 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.27 Axel Åkerfeldt 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.22 August Agö Lindberg 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.22 Anton Heddle 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.20 Oskar Jensen 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.05 Klas Möller 11 SAYO Indoor 30/11
2.03 Emrik Brolén Lincoln 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
1.76 Noel Henriksson 12 SAYO Indoor 30/11
Tresteg    
12.60 Theodor Duvert 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
12.16 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 IUSM Örebro 8/3
10.97 Gustav Källström 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2 Klubbrekord P14
10.44 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.53 Simon Lindström 07 Julklappspelen Eskilstuna 7/12
8.48 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Julklappspelen Eskilstuna 7/12
Tresteg med zon      
11.07 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
10.13 Simon Lindström 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
9.49 Liam Dovander 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
9.24 Erik Håkansson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
9.19 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
9.09 Levi Back 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
9.05 Joar Eriksson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
8.92 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2
8.65 Elias Hovmöller 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.54 Carl Grindange 09 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
8.50 Jakob Lennermark 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
8.44 Gustav Snis 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 7/12
Kula    
15.83 Jesper Ahlin 03 ISM Växjö 22/2
15.72 Lukas Björninger 00 IJSM Göteborg 1/3 Klubbrekord M22
12.83 Stellan Back 75 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12 M40
12.62 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord M45
9.82 Fredrik Ellgren 76 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
9.79 Lars-Göran Nylén 75 IVDM Sätra 11/1
9.48 Collin Obol 77 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.00 Martin Törnqvist 71 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)      
15.03 Karl Ludvik 02 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 7/2
13.52 Emil Holm 01 Explosiva #3 Sollentuna 13/2  
10.70 Theodor Duvert 01 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
Kula 6.0 kg (M50 - M55)      
7.57 Egil Strunke 65 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord M55
Kula 5.0 kg (P17)      
19.76 Jesper Ahlin 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 16/2 Klubbrekord P17
15.84 Teo Paganus 03 IUSM Göteborg 1/3
13.17 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
12.99 Fredrik Frunck 03 Explosiva #3 Sollentuna 13/2
9.47 Hugo Liljegren 03 Pallasspelen Malmö 25/1
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)  
9.84 Jacob Rappe 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.65 Gustav Källström 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
7.91 Oskar Kruse 06 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
7.29 Daniel Opdahl 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
7.06 Jakob Bergström 06 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
6.18 John Bäck 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)      
11.43 Alexander Mickelson 07 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord P13
10.22 Jacob Rappe 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
9.96 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Explosiva #3 Sollentuna 13/2
9.43 Gustav Källström 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
9.25 Karl Thilers 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.66 Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12
8.46 William Strömberg 08 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
8.29 Oskar Kruse 06 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 19/1
8.11 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 16/11
7.90 Liam Dovander 07 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
7.79 Levi Back 08 Mondo Indoor Games Uppsala 8/2
7.10 Erik Håkansson 07 Lilla Hässelbyspelen Sätra 2/2
6.99 Ludwig Engde 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
6.74 Joar Eriksson 07 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
6.68 Emil Svensson 08 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
6.10 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
5.88 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
5.84 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
5.43 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
5.13 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
4.78 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 SAYO Indoor 30/11
Kula 3.0 kg (M80 - )      
6.64 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 11/1 Klubbrekord M80
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)      
8.30 Liam Malmström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
7.78 Edwin Grudén 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
7.76 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
7.61 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
7.49 Viktor Berg 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
7.31 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
7.30 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
7.27 Gabriel Melander 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.83 Love Lindberg 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
6.78 Filip Söderlund 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.74 Jonathan Sundström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.52 Axel Falk 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.52 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
6.47 Oskar Källström 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.43 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.42 Edvin Wedin 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
6.39 Anton Kruse 10 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
6.26 Hugo Hansen 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.10 Matteo Logiodice 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
6.07 Alfred Lindbäck 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.99 Ivar Tiberg 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.99 Sean Dovander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
5.91 Emil Sigfridsson 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.88 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.82 Cian Hogan 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
5.82 Tristan Back 10 GavlehovSpelen Indoor Gävle 8/12
5.64 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
5.61 Florian Lindberg 12 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 29/2
5.59 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.52 Ludvig Håkansson 09 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 25/1
5.51 Alvar Engström 10 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 18/1
5.29 Joel Lellky 09 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.14 Gustav Virgin Ericsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.09 Lukas Thörnberg 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5.03 Love Ahlepil 11 Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel Västerås 18/1
4.75 Filip Zuckerman 11 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 19/1
4.60 Samuel Petersen 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 16/11
4.41 Valter Hortans 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
5,73 Edvin Möller 09 Rekordjakten 09#6 14/2
Diskus 1,75 kg (P19)
44.28 Karl Ludvik 02 Växjö Inomhuskast 1/2
Diskus 1,5 kg (P17)
44.99 Fredrik Frunck 03 Växjö Inomhuskast 1/2
44.61 Teo Paganus 03 Växjö Inomhuskast 1/2
Vikt
17.24 Karl Ludvik 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2 Klubbrekord P18
14.07 Fredrik Frunck 03 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3
13.06 Stellan Back 75 Explosiva #1 Sollentuna 18/12 M40
12.05 Stellan Back 75 Explosiva #4 Sollentuna 4/3 Klubbrekord M45
11.74 Lars-Göran Nylén 75 IVDM Sätra 12/1
12.43 Emil Holm 01 IJSM Göteborg 29/2 Klubbrekord P19
9.31 Fredrik Ellgren 76 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1
Vikt 11.34 kg (P17)    
20.47 Fredrik Frunck 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
19.83 Jesper Ahlin 03 IUSM Göteborg 29/2
Vikt 11.34 kg (M50 - M55)      
14.09 Patrik Nyborg 67 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrekord M50
Vikt 9.08 kg (P15 - P14)
10.62 Jacob Rappe 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
9.68 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Explosiva #2 Sollentuna 22/1 Klubbrekord P13
8.66 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
8.35 Gustav Källström 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
7.47 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
6.32 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor 30/11
Sjukamp (P17)
5111 Elliot Duvert 03 IUSM Mångkamp Sollentuna 1-2/2 Klubbrekord P17
Sjukamp (P15)    
3040 Gustav Källström 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
2145 John Bäck 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1087 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
Fyrkamp (P13)
3374 Simon Lindström 07 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1
2336 Levi Back 08 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 11/1