ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2019 - MÄN/POJKAR
Stafett 3x400m
Adam Westermark 98 2:39.15 M22
Kevin Duvert 98 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S Klubbrekord
Levis Sjöö 01 25/5
 
Stafett 4x100m
Nick Heidarian 03 43.23 P17
Emil Johansson 02 Lag-USM Uppsala Klubbrekord
Hugo Olsson 02 18/8
Anton Runemar 02
Stafett 1000m
Hugo Olsson 02 2:03.60 P17
Anton Runemar 02 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S
Emil Johansson 02 25/5
Esbjörn Eriksson 03
Stafett 4x80m
Conor Hogan 04 39.27 P15
Hugo Winther 04 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S
Valter Kjellberg 04 25/5
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04
Stafett 3x800m
Conor Hogan 04 6:52.68 P15
Anton Gruber 04 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Valter Kjellberg 04 11/9
Stafett 5x60m
Tim Nyqvist 06 40.71 P13
Jonathan Edberg 06 Stockholmskampen 4 Stockholm/E
John Bäck 06 22/9
Jacob Semb-Josefsson 06
Gustav Källström 06
Stafett 3x600m
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 5:17.67 P13
Jakob Lennermark 07 Stafett-DM Huddinge Klubbrekord
John Bäck 06 11/9
Stafett 5x60m
Edvin Huss 07 41.76 P12
Joar Eriksson 07 Stockholmskampen 3 Lidingö
Karl Thilers 07 5/9
Alexander Mickelson 07
Simon Lindström 07
Stafett 5x60m
Sean Dovander 09 54.68 P11
Erik Andrén 09 Danderyds Ungdomsspel Stafett-DM
Edvin Möller 09 19/5
Joel Lellky 09
Gustav Virgin Eriksson 09
Stafett 3x600m
Måns Lidman 09 5:53.86 P11
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Isak Englund 09 11/9
Stafett 4x400m
Bobbie Baars 58 4:20.77 M55
Joakim Petersson 61 Stafett-VSM Stockholm/S Sv. Rekord
Ingemar Ztorm 60 25/5
Hans Säll 61
 
Stafett 3x800m
Joakim Petersson 62 7:58.63 M55
Hans Säll 61 Stafett-VSM Stockholm/S Sv. Rekord
Bobbie Baars 58 26/5
 
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2019 - KVINNOR/FLICKOR
Stafett 4x800m
Hanna Hermansson 89 8:33.69 K
Bianca Salming 98 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S Klubbrekord
Yolanda Ngarambe 91 25/5
Andrea Claeson 98
Stafett 3x1500m
Isabella Andersson 97 13:25.73 K
Andrea Claeson 98 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S Klubbrekord
Hanna Hermansson 89 26/5
 
Stafett 4x100m
Ronja Chrifi 02 50.32 F17
Moa Nyström 03 Lag-USM Uppsala
Clara Billing 02 18/8
Vanna Ullén 03
Stafett 3x800m
Tove Karlsson 03 7:10.34 F17
Elvira Bredin 03 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 26/5
 
Stafett 1000m
Ronja Chrifi 02 2:23.34 F17
Moa Nyström 03 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S
Clara Billing 02 25/5
Vanna Ullén 03
Stafett 4x80m
Emma Carlsson 05 42.04 F15
Elin Snis 04 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S
Saga Norrman 04 25/5
Lorena Guzman 04
Stafett 5x60m
Beate Pott 07 38.19 F13
Elsa Kagevik 06 Stafett-DM Huddinge Klubbrekord
Isa Chrifi 06 11/9
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06
Stafett 3x600m
Alva Back 06 5:19.79 F13
Ella Fallope 06 Stafett-DM Huddinge Klubbrekord
Elsa Kagevik 06 11/9
Stafett 5x60m
Zara Klouda 07 42.22 F12
Evelina Larsson 07 Stockholmskampen Hässelby
Emmie Wedin 07 22/5
Saga Björnsson 07
Sra Sjöstedt 07
Stafett 3x800m
Gunnel Tolfes 58 9:57.37 K60
Ulla Karnebäck 53 Stafett-VSM Stockholm/S Sv. Rekord
Maria Björkman 52 26/5
 
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2019 - BLANDADE LAG
Stafett 4x200m
John Bäck 06 1:57.37 PF14
Ida Chrifi 06 Bauhausgalan Relay Stockholm/S
Tim Nyqvist 06 30/5
Ella Fallope 06
Stafett 4x200m
Melker Larm 07 2:00.22 PF12
Venla Engström 07 Bauhausgalan Relay Stockholm/S
Alexander Mickelsson 07 30/5
Sara Sjöstedt 07