Årsbästa inomhus 2018/2019 Stäng fönster
2019-01-18
Flickor/Kvinnor
30m
4.81 Moa Nyström 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
60m
8.27 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12 Klubbrek F13
8.28 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.41 Emma Carlsson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.45 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.49 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
8.50 Sara Sjöstedt 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.57 Beate Pott 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
8.64 Elsa Kagevik 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
8.65 Lisa Maidell 78 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
8.66 Matilda Petersson 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.66 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.67 Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
8.69 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.76 Lara Johnsson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.78 Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.82 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.90 Ella Fallope 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
8.91 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.99 Saga Felter 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.00 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
9.06 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.07 Vianne Benitez Andersson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.09 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.10 Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
9.12 Besiana Dalipi 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.16 Emmie Wedin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
9.20 Saga Norrman 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
9.21 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.22 Molly Envall 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.26 Precious Kiggwe 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.27 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
9.27 Leah Ssempasa 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.29 Linn Bero Lettse 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.30 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.36 Kira Jannlund 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.37 Evelina Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.37 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.37 Venla Engström 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
9.43 Emilia Nielsen 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
9.45 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.46 Kira Pettersson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
9.58 Stephanie Rimér 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.60 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.61 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.65 Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.65 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.66 Hanna Symes 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.72 Ebba Eliasson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.75 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrek K60
9.83 Annie Sjölund 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.89 Selma Persson 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.91 Esther Melander 06 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
9.92 Stina Fischier 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.92 Olivia Neding 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.00 Linnea Ershammar 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.00 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.01 Celine Rajalakso 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.07 Maja Nyman 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.09 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.10 Agnes Olsson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.16 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.18 Emma Håkansson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.19 Freja Kagevik 09 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
10.20 Thea Boström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.20 Aina Dunker 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.24 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.31 Emelie Milani 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.35 Cecilia Melander 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.39 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.45 Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.47 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.50 Ella Palo 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.50 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
10.52 Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.54 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.55 Maja Envall 11 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
10.58 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.64 Saga Gustafsson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.67 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.68 Ester Ståhlberg 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
10.69 Lily Ssempasa 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.70 Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.92 Ella Strunke 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
10.97 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.02 Saga Herlestam 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.11 Agnes Sildeby 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
11.13 Mia Töredal 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.14 Isabel Holmertz 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.17 Frida Dunkars 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.17 Tilda Thedvall 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.19 Alice Klouda 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.21 Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.22 Corinne Eklund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.26 Lova Boström 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
11.29 Elva Köhler 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.30 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.34 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.39 Klara Westlund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.52 Juni Lejweman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.53 Alisia Gatu 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.55 Emmy Hagstedt 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.56 Savannah Lundin-Kimby 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.73 Emmy Stadell 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.84 Tuva-Li Breding 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.93 Amanda Dyberg 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.94 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.00 Alba Garcia Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.02 Stella Mardi 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.08 Audrey Coan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.16 Ebba Grip 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.23 Emma Lockner 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.34 Sonja Lund 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.34 Livia Sandström 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
12.39 Ebba Mårtensson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.44 Ella Hilding 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.60 Estelle Strömberg 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.73 Ester Korzuk 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.75 Idun Elenius 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.82 Agnes Karlsson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.05 Agnes Wilnier 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
13.21 Evelina Wetterstrand 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
14.15 Hally Torstensson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
Manuell tidtagning
10.5m Molly Lindberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.7m Klara Westlund 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.8m Tilda Thedvall 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.9m Alma Gerlach 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.2m Lilly Skedung 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.2m Hanna Åkerman Nordling 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.3m Elise Allison 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.3m Emmy Hagstedt 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.6m Ellen Sandesjö 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.9m Esther Andersson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.0m Elsa Fandén 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.1m Rebecka Rådmark 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.5m Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.6m Evelina Wetterstrand 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.8m Thea Karlsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
13.2m Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
13.3m Vera Jonasson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
200m
26.69 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1 Klubbrek F13
27.73 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
29.05 Elsa Kagevik 06 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 24/11
29.10 Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
29.25 Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
30.12 Annie Grindange 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
30.12 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
30.33 Beate Pott 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
30.62 Emmie Wedin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
30.94 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
31.39 Alva Back 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
31.78 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
32.19 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 13/1
32.26 Venla Engström 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
33.43 Evelina Larsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
36.98 Anita Christenson 66 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
38.22 Lily Ssempasa 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
39.04 Lova Boström 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
42.20 Amanda Dyberg 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
Manuell tidtagning
36.9m Molly Lindberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
37.9m Tilda Thedvall 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
38.3m Alma Gerlach 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
38.4m Nora Blom 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
38.6m Poppy Bjurlemark 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
40.2m Juni Lejweman 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.0m Martina Zagai Roel 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.1m Alisia Gatu 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.1m Klara Westlund 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.2m Ella Strunke 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.8m Esther Andersson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
43.7m Elsa Fandén 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
44.0m Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
44.8m Elsa Moland 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
46.0m Thea Karlsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
46.0m Rebecka Rådmark 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
47.8m Evelina Wetterholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
48.1m Vera Jonasson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
52.5m Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
400m
61.70 Maja Sund 01 Uppsala Indoor Games 4/1
64.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
69.73 Alva Back 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
70.98 Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
71.93 Nelly Körling 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
73.38 Leah Ssempasa 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
73.91 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
76.80 Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
82.27 Molly Envall 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
83.81 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
84.25 Emelie Milani 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
84.72 Freja Kagevik 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
85.78 Cecilia Melander 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
86.11 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
86.93 Emma Håkansson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
86.94 Poppy Bjurlemark 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
87.40 Thea Boström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
88.16 Anita Christenson 66 IVDM Sätra 12/1
89.42 Celine Rajalakso 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
90.17 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
92.10 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
96.31 Alba Garcia Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
96.38 Klara Westlund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
97.92 Ella Strunke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
99.76 Audrey Coan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
104.50 Alisia Gatu 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
104.56 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
109.44 Juni Lejweman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
600m
1:47.81 Ella Fallope 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:48.78 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1:51.12 Elsa Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:54.78 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:00.77 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:00.95 Alva Back 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
2:05.92 Molly Envall 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:06.26 Sofia Dell Orto 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:09.74 Freja Kagevik 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:10.43 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:10.91 Olivia Neding 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:11.45 Aina Dunker 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:12.12 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:14.70 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:15.40 Saga Herlestam 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:16.39 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:17.34 Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:18.75 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:19.70 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:21.23 Felisa Stölen 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:21.92 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:22.77 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:23.25 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:30.07 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:31.63 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:32.40 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:33.39 Mia Töredal 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:41.40 Alice Paulsson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:48.02 Livia Sandström 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
800m
2:18.16 Bianca Salming 98 DM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
2:40.50 Elsa Kagevik 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
2:45.97 Venla Engström 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
2:49.46 Agnes Olsson 05 SAYO Indoor 2/12
3:06.48 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 13/1
1000m
3:10.54 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
3:34.88 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
3:51.57 Linn Bero Lettse 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
3:55.62 Selma Bredin 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
4:06.27 Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
1500m
5:09.43 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
5:22.71 Filippa Kåhre 00 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
5:28.84 Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
5:32.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
5:55.55 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
1 eng mile
4:37.43 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Clemson SC USA 11/1
60m häck
9.36 Bianca Salming 98 DM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (F17)
9.12 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
10.17 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
10.86 Anna Strunke 05 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
12.18 Besiana Dalipi 05 SAYO Indoor 2/12
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12)
9.59 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1 Klubbrek F13
9.89 Annie Grindange 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
10.10 Beate Pott 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.38 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.53 Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.99 Elsa Kagevik 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
11.18 Emmie Wedin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
11.45 Venla Engström 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
11.57 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.33 Zara Klouda 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
12.34 Evelina Larsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
12.62 Sara Sjöstedt 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.89 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
13.03 Esther Melander 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
13.28 Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
13.40 Selma Bredin 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
14.66 Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
60m häck 68.6 cm (K55 - )
12.01 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K60
40m häck 60.0 cm (F10)
8.35 Molly Envall 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.36 Emma Jun 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.73 Freja Kagevik 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.83 Elize Jun 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.85 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.03 Tyra Mardi 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.18 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.25 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.55 Linnea Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.82 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.91 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.96 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.09 Alice Windahl 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.20 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.27 Ida Vikström 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.53 Tess Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.83 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.15 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
60m häck 60.0 cm (F11)
11.27 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.35 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.80 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.40 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.43 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.62 Olivia Neding 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.63 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.38 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.62 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.91 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.94 Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
Höjd
1.75 Bianca Salming 98 DM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
1.63 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1 Klubbrek F13
1.56 Linda Edberg 04 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.57 Annie Grindange 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1.42 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.40 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
1.38 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.37 Lara Johnsson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.39 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1.37 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.36 Emilia Nielsen 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
1.32 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.30 Elsa Kagevik 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.28 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.23 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.23 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.22 Stephanie Rimér 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.21 Evelina Larsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
1.18 Molly Envall 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.18 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.18 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.18 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
1.18 Emmie Wedin 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.18 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrek K60
1.17 Esther Melander 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.11 Venla Engström 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
1.08 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.08 Vera Kjellgren 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.08 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.08 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.08 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.06 Thea Boström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.06 Cecilia Melander 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.05 Freja Kagevik 09 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.04 Nora Blom 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
1.03 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.03 Emelie Milani 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.03 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.02 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.02 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.01 Klara Westlund 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.97 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.97 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.97 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.92 Poppy Bjurlemark 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Alma Gerlach 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Juni Lejweman 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Tilda Thedvall 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Ida Vikström 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.89 Esther Andersson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.89 Elsa Fandén 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.89 Elsa Moland 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.89 Ella Strunke 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.87 Linnea Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.87 Alice Windahl 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.86 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.86 Thea Karlsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.86 Molly Lindberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.83 Tora Strid Lundberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.83 Martina Zagai Roel 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.80 Rebecka Rådmark 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.75 Alisia Gatu 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.75 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.75 Evelina Wetterholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
Stav
3.10 Emma Carlsson 05 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1 Klubbrek F14
2.60 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
2.20 Anna Strunke 05 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
2.00 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
2.00 Matilda Petersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
1.90 Beate Pott 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
1.80 Ella Fallope 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
1.50 Esther Melander 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
Längd
5.50 Bianca Salming 98 DM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
4.38 Lorena Guzman 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.28 Lara Johnsson 05 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
4.01 Anna Strunke 05 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
3.34 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVDM Sätra 12/1
Längd med zon
5.17 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12 Klubbrek F13
4.88 Beate Pott 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.58 Annie Grindange 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.56 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
4.43 Ella Fallope 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
4.37 Elsa Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
4.35 Matilda Petersson 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
4.25 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.22 Ida Chrifi 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
4.20 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.13 Venla Engström 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
3.96 Emilia Nielsen 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
3.95 Saga Felter 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.93 Evelina Larsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
3.89 Leah Ssempasa 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.88 Niamh Hogan 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
3.72 Molly Envall 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.69 Zara Klouda 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
3.68 Stephanie Rimér 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.61 Esther Melander 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
3.57 Annie Sjölund 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.44 Stina Fischier 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.42 Nora Blom 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.33 Celine Rajalakso 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.24 Molly Lindberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.20 Linnea Sandström 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.19 Cecilia Melander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.18 Emma Håkansson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.14 Freja Kagevik 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.09 Thea Boström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.00 Emelie Milani 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.98 Ella Palo 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.98 Lilly Skedung 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.95 Maja Envall 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.94 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.94 Agnes Sildeby 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
2.92 Poppy Bjurlemark 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.92 Klara Westlund 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.90 Alma Gerlach 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.90 Lily Ssempasa 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.84 Tilda Thedvall 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.83 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.80 Alisia Gatu 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.79 Martina Zagai Roel 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.73 Tuva-Li Breding 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.72 Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.68 Elise Allison 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.68 Elsa Fandén 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.66 Ella Strunke 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.62 Audrey Coan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.62 Corinne Eklund 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.60 Lova Boström 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.60 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.59 Juni Lejweman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.55 Emmy Hagstedt 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.54 Alice Klouda 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.52 Ella Hilding 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.52 Elva Köhler 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.50 Amanda Dyberg 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.41 Ebba Grip 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.40 Elsa Moland 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.39 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.37 Thea Karlsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.36 Hanna Åkerman Nordling 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.29 Rebecka Rådmark 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.29 Ellen Sandesjö 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.28 Esther Andersson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.26 Idun Elenius 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.21 Estelle Strömberg 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.15 Savannah Lundin-Kimby 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.11 Lilly Paulsson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.09 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.09 Ester Korzuk 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.08 Evelina Wetterholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.07 Evelina Wetterstrand 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.06 Emmy Stadell 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.05 Emma Lockner 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.01 Agnes Wilnier 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.90 Ebba Mårtensson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.89 Vera Jonasson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
1.86 Frida Dunkars 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.65 Hally Torstensson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.48 Tora Strid Lundberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
Tresteg med zon
10.72 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1 Klubbrek F13
9.52 Annie Grindange 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
9.49 Beate Pott 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
9.05 Alva Back 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
8.93 Venla Engström 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
8.89 Emmie Wedin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
8.81 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
8.52 Elsa Kagevik 06 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 24/11
8.05 Zara Klouda 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
Kula
13.29 Bianca Salming 98 DM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
8.32 Anna Werner 79 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrek K40
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
10.84 Anna Strunke 05 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1 Klubbrek F14
10.42 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.89 Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.58 Olivia Ellgren 05 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
Kula 3.0 kg K50- )
9.90 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 12/1
7.31 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1 Klubbrek K60
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
11.88 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12 Klubbrek F13
9.23 Beate Pott 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.09 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
8.77 Alva Back 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
8.76 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
8.36 Elsa Kagevik 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
7.89 Sara Sjöstedt 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
7.64 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.57 Ella Fallope 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
7.48 Disa Elenius 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.58 Evelina Larsson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
6.45 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.21 Emmie Wedin 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
6.16 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.11 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.05 Molly Envall 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
5.82 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.78 Saga Gustafsson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.75 Vera Kjellgren 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
5.69 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
5.68 Tora Sandin 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
5.63 Nora Blom 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
5.43 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.36 Stephanie Rimér 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
5.35 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.35 Leah Ssempasa 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
5.04 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
4.97 Freja Kagevik 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
4.92 Esther Melander 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
4.87 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
4.68 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
4.59 Ella Strunke 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
4.44 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
4.22 Thea Boström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
4.06 Cecilia Melander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.84 Ella Palo 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.77 Klara Westlund 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.60 Lilly Skedung 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.59 Evelina Wetterstrand 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.47 Elsa Fandén 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.46 Maja Envall 11 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.40 Ellen Sandesjö 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.38 Molly Lindberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.32 Esther Andersson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.10 Alma Gerlach 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.08 Hanna Åkerman Nordling 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.07 Thea Karlsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.05 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.04 Lily Ssempasa 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.00 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.87 Elise Allison 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.84 Amanda Dyberg 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.80 Rebecka Rådmark 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.80 Tilda Thedvall 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.77 Vera Jonasson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.63 Lova Boström 11 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
2.49 Emmy Hagstedt 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
Vikt
15.34 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
Vikt 7.26 kg (F17 - F14)
14.97 Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
13.55 Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
13.42 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
9.78 Olivia Ellgren 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.29 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.70 Lara Johnsson 05 SAYO Indoor 1/12
7.83 Lorena Guzman 04 SAYO Indoor 1/12
Vikt 9.08 kg K35 - K45)
9.62 Anna Werner 79 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1 Klubbrek K40
Vikt 7.26 kg (K50 - K55)
13.43 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 13/1
Femkamp
4048 Bianca Salming 98 DM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
Fyrkamp
4101 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
3534 Annie Grindange 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
3495 Beate Pott 07 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
3244 Matilda Petersson 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
3162 Alva Back 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
2859 Elsa Kagevik 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.21 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.30 Kiran Karlström 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.33 Erik Ahlfont 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.37 Anton Runemar 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.47 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
4.52 Stellan Back 75 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
60m
7.14 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
7.43 Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
7.44 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
7.45 Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
7.56 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
7.69 Hugo Olsson 02 Uppsala Indoor Games 4/1
7.83 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
7.85 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
7.90 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
7.91 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.02 Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.23 Davud Gazibara 01 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.30 Per Sandell 76 IVDM Sätra 12/1
8.46 Tobias Forsberg 77 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.48 Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.52 Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.53 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 12/1
8.61 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
8.70 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.78 Tim Nykvist 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.80 Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
8.83 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.83 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.88 Joar Eriksson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
8.90 John Bäck 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
8.95 Jonathan Edberg 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.01 Jakob Lennermark 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
9.14 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.19 Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.30 Arvid Tiberg 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.35 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.39 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.40 Isak Englund 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.41 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.42 Carl Grindange 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
9.43 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.54 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.55 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.56 Jacob Karlberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.59 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.59 Erik Håkansson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
9.59 Frans Levin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
9.60 Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.64 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.65 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.71 Filip Hessle 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.80 Albin Möller 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
9.81 Ben Ford 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.85 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
9.97 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.00 Daniel Opdahl 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.01 Pheniqs Fequiere 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.02 Edvin Wedin 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
10.03 Simon Linder 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.04 Levi Back 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.07 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.07 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.18 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.18 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.24 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.34 Love Lindberg 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
10.35 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.37 Gabriel Ekengren 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.37 Viktor Holmertz 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.39 Elis Björk 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.40 Emil Ribacke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.53 Oskar Arrhen 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.54 Fred Hofverberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.55 Tudor Tocca 11 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
10.64 Filip Zuckerman 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.65 Tristan Back 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.67 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.68 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.69 Simon Sjölund 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.72 David Redborg 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.75 Victor Cederberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.78 Arian Ronquist 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.80 Liam Malmström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
10.80 Samuel Petersen 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.84 Tage Lood Falgén 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.88 Olof Pott 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.90 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
10.96 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.01 Anton Kruse 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.04 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.09 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
11.21 Olle Lundberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.77 Aston Soini Nordström 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.80 Måns Joachimsson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.83 Billy Ederyd 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.83 Edwin Matsers 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.88 Aron Andrén 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
11.91 Kasper Ekholm 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.05 Loke Bergqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.10 Viggo Rybing 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.16 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.26 Filip Dahlborn 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.33 Adam Dunkars 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.40 Aron Djerf 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.46 Nils Erlandsson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.49 Charlie Svahn Lundqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.61 Sigge Herlestam 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
12.73 Emil Ohm 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
14.27 Marius Lucassen 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
14.44 Klas Möller 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
Manuell tidtagning
9.3m Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
9.5m Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
9.9m Love Nytén 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.2m Tristan Back 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.3m Emil Ribacke 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.4m Tage Lood Falgén 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.5m Leon Jabbari 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.8m Axel Brink 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.8m Anton Kruse 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
10.8m William Thilers 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.1m Joel Ullberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.2m Vidar Martin 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.3m Svante Welander 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.4m Harry Johansson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.4m Anton Norrby 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.4m Jack Viktorsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.5m Anton Bernström 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.5m Arthur Ljunggren 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
11.6m Léon De La Fuente 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.0m Kelvin Widahl 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.1m Adam Perhult 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.1m Liam Sandfjord 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
12.4m Arvid Westerholm Bjerkner 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
13.9m Douglas Tynnedal 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
200m
22.62 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
23.85 Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
24.67 Levi Sjöö 01 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
24.79 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
25.14 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
25.70 Per Sandell 76 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
26.89 Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
27.03 Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
27.22 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
27.72 Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
27.75 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
28.02 Tobias Forsberg 77 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
28.43 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
28.58 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
28.67 Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
28.73 Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
29.81 Vincent Wettergren 05 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
30.54 Joar Eriksson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
30.82 Jakob Lennermark 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
31.57 Frans Levin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
31.61 Arvid Tiberg 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
32.26 Gustav Snis 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
32.30 Erik Håkansson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
32.65 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
32.85 Carl Grindange 09 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
33.68 Albin Möller 07 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
33.90 Levi Back 08 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
Manuell tidtagning
32.2m Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
33.0m Elliot Sjöberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
33.6m Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
35.6m Emil Ribacke 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
36.5m Fred Sjöström 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
37.0m Alvar Engström 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
38.8m Tage Lood Falgén 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
39.1m Tristan Back 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
39.7m Victor Cederberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
39.9m Jack Viktorsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
40.0m Anton Norrby 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
40.1m Vidar Martin 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
40.8m Harry Johansson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
40.9m Anton Kruse 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.3m Liam Sandfjord 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.3m Arvid Westerholm Bjerkner 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
41.3m Lucas Östling 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
42.1m Ludvig Hellstrand 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
42.2m Olof Pott 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
43.3m Arthur Ljunggren 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
45.3m Loke Bergqvist 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
45.3m Adam Perhult 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
46.0m Sean Hu 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
50.8m Douglas Tynnedal 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
400m
53.84 Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
54.72 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
55.15 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
55.70 Levi Sjöö 01 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
57.39 Per Sandell 76 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
59.15 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
61.92 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
62.57 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
66.46 Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
74.69 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
75.17 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
77.64 Carl Grindange 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
77.94 Elis Björk 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
78.01 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
83.07 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
84.23 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
84.81 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
85.21 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
85.21 Emil Ribacke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
86.88 Pheniqs Fequiere 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
87.45 Oskar Arrhen 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
87.64 Anton Ahlstrand 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
88.02 Victor Cederberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
89.63 Tage Lood Falgén 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
90.45 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
91.73 Olle Lundberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
95.96 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
96.60 Tristan Back 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
96.63 Anton Bernström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
98.51 Olof Pott 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
600m
1:43.79 John Bäck 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1:55.08 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1:55.38 Måns Lidman 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1:56.24 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1:57.30 Simon Lindström 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1:59.04 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1:59.32 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
1:59.90 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:00.69 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:01.34 Frans Levin 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:02.61 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:04.02 Jacob Karlberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:04.05 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:04.58 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:04.77 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:04.87 James Singh 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:05.98 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:08.95 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:09.69 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:10.40 Emil Sigfridson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:10.52 Levi Back 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:12.00 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
2:12.60 Viktor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:14.52 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:15.34 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:15.50 Filip Hessle 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:15.56 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:16.29 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:17.78 Carl Grindange 09 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
2:19.72 Valter Hortans 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:21.77 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:21.94 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:22.26 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:30.13 Edvin Möller 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:30.42 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2:32.62 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
800m
2:20.66 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2:24.46 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
2:35.83 John Bäck 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
1000m
2:59.49 Conor Hogan 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
3:10.48 Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
3:13.27 Simon Buskas 04 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
3:26.61 Anton Gruber 04 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1500m
4:32.19 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
4:59.83 Simon Buskas 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
5:03.11 Patrik Karlsson 62 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
6:03.61 James Singh 06 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1 Klubbrek P13
6:16.57 Nils Nestor 52 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1 Klubbrek M65
3000m
10:39.43 Patrik Karlsson 62 IVDM Sätra 13/1
10:46.38 Björn Axelsson 73 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M45
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
8.82 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
9.65 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
12.34 Erik Dahlberg 12 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.35 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
10.44 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
9.90 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
10.66 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 17/11
10.83 Jonathan Edberg 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
11.55 Jakob Lennermark 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
11.94 Arvid Tiberg 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
12.16 Carl Grindange 09 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
12.31 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
12.36 Joar Eriksson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
12.59 Levi Back 08 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
12.75 Erik Håkansson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
13.08 Gustav Snis 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
13.41 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.69 Frans Levin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
13.76 Viktor Holmertz 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
14.10 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
40m häck 60.0 cm (P10)
7.51 Carl Grindange 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.66 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.67 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.93 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.12 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.15 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.20 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.21 Emil Sigfridson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.38 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.45 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.58 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.63 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.70 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.71 Måns Lidman 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.96 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.64 Arvid Narvinger 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.68 Edvin Möller 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
9.75 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.02 Gustav Virgin Eriksson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
60m häck 60.0 cm (P11)
10.65 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
10.67 Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.04 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.59 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.79 Levi Back 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
11.98 Jacob Karlberg 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.00 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
12.04 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.03 Simon Sjölund 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
13.72 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
Höjd
1.86 Erik Dahlberg 02 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
1.81 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
1.57 Jonathan Edberg 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12 Klubbrek P13
1.56 Valter Kjellberg 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
1.42 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 12/1
1.40 Simon Lindström 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 16/12
1.35 Gustav Snis 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
1.30 Jan de Besche 50 IVDM Sätra 12/1
1.28 Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.28 Erik Håkansson 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
1.26 Frans Levin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
1.26 Arvid Tiberg 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
1.23 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.21 Levi Back 08 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.18 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.18 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.18 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.18 Elias Petersen 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.18 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.18 Carl Grindange 09 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
1.17 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.16 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
1.15 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.15 Isak Englund 09 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.13 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.13 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.12 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.12 Emil Sigfridson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.09 Liam Malmström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
1.08 Theo Bergqvist 07 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.08 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.07 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.04 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
1.03 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.02 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.02 Ludvig Håkansson 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.02 Albin Opdahl 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
1.02 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.98 Tage Lood Falgén 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.95 Harry Johansson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Loke Bergqvist 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Edvin Möller 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.92 Anton Norrby 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Emil Ribacke 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Elliot Sjöberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.92 Fred Sjöström 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.89 Anton Kruse 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.89 Vidar Martin 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.89 Olof Pott 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.87 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor 2/12
0.86 Tristan Back 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.86 Victor Cederberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.86 Alvar Engström 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.86 Sean Hu 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.86 Lucas Östling 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.83 Arvid Westerholm Bjerkner 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.83 Jack Viktorsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.80 Ludvig Hellstrand 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.80 Liam Sandfjord 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
0.75 Arthur Ljunggren 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
Stav
4.10 Stellan Back 75 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
3.90 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
3.80 Erik Dahlberg 02 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
2.80 Hugo Winther 04 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
2.20 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
2.00 Jonathan Edberg 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.80 Levi Back 08 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.60 Simon Lindström 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
1.60 Carl Grindange 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
Längd
6.17 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
5.43 Hugo Olsson 02 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
4.95 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 12/1
Längd med zon
4.76 Jonathan Edberg 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
4.70 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 17/11
4.33 Gustav Snis 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
4.30 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.09 Arvid Tiberg 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
3.96 Jakob Lennermark 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
3.91 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
3.90 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.86 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.85 Frans Levin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
3.83 Erik Håkansson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
3.69 Daniel Opdahl 06 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.79 Carl Grindange 09 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
3.67 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.65 Levi Back 08 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
3.63 Joar Eriksson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
3.51 Edvin Wedin 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.48 Isak Englund 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
3.43 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.35 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.32 Tristan Back 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
3.30 Elis Björk 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.25 Liam Malmström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
3.23 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.22 Alvar Engström 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.10 Tage Lood Falgén 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.09 Samuel Petersen 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.07 Harry Johansson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
3.06 David Redborg 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.04 Filip Zuckerman 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
3.01 Vidar Martin 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.98 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.98 Emil Ribacke 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.95 Pheniqs Fequiere 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.93 Gabriel Ekengren 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.92 Fred Sjöström 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.91 Fred Hofverberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.86 Olof Pott 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.83 Anton Ahlstrand 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.83 Jack Viktorsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.80 Axel Brink 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.80 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.80 Olle Lundberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.79 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.78 Love Lindberg 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
2.78 Anton Kruse 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.78 Liam Sandfjord 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.78 Svante Welander 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.77 Anton Norrby 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.75 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.74 William Thilers 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.72 Karl Hjort 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.71 Victor Cederberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.69 Billy Ederyd 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.64 Arthur Ljunggren 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.63 Joel Ullberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.62 Tudor Tocca 11 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
2.56 Kelvin Widahl 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.55 Aron Andrén 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.55 Ludvig Hellstrand 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.55 Lucas Östling 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.52 Aston Soini Nordström 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.50 Filip Dahlborn 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.49 Anton Bernström 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.44 Arvid Westerholm Bjerkner 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.43 Leon Jabbari 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.42 Sean Hu 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.39 Nils Erlandsson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.38 Léon De La Fuente 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.37 Adam Perhult 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.31 Edwin Matsers 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.30 Alex Forsberg 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.11 Loke Bergqvist 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.10 Måns Joachimsson 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
2.03 Douglas Tynnedal 10 Rekordjakten 10#2 Sollentuna 9/12
2.02 Marius Lucassen 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.94 Adam Dunkars 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.91 Arian Ronquist 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.90 Viggo Rybing 11 SAYO Indoor 1/12
1.90 Charlie Svahn Lundqvist 10 SAYO Indoor 1/12
Tresteg med zon
9.48 Simon Lindström 07 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
8.46 Arvid Tiberg 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
8.38 Jakob Lennermark 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
8.17 Erik Håkansson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
8.05 Frans Levin 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
7.88 Gustav Snis 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
7.74 Joar Eriksson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
Kula 7.26 kg
12.05 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
10.75 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
9.40 Lars-Göran Nylén 75 IVDM Sätra 12/1
9.27 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 12/1 Klubbrek M45
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)
17.35 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1 Klubbrek P19
Kula 5.0 kg (P17)
16.98 Jesper Ahlin 03 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1 Klubbrek P17
16.29 Karl Ludvik 02 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
12.03 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
11.63 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
9.75 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #2 16/1
Kula 4.0 kg (M75 - )
6.71 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 12/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
9.20 Jonathan Edberg 06 Uppsala Indoor Games 5/1
8.74 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
8.15 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.65 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
7.43 Daniel Opdahl 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.25 Oskar Kruse 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
7.08 Simon Lindström 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
6.51 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
6.50 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.41 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
6.16 Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
6.10 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.72 Simon Linder 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.15 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor 1/12
5.10 Joar Eriksson 07 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
7.70 Levi Back 08 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
7.37 Jacob Karlberg 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.19 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
7.16 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.92 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.86 Carl Grindange 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
6.75 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.38 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
6.12 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
6.12 Edvin Wedin 09 Gavlehov Indoor Youth Gävle 8/12
6.10 Elis Björk 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
6.10 Liam Malmström 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
5.62 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor 2/12
5.34 Anton Bernström 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
5.22 Olof Pott 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
5.20 Anton Kruse 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
5.10 Axel Brink 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
5.07 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
4.95 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
4.82 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Eskilstunaspelen 17/11
4.82 Emil Ribacke 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
4.67 Harry Johansson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
4.59 Tristan Back 10 Luciaspelen Sätra 15/12
4.46 Tudor Tocca 11 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
4.37 Liam Sandfjord 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
4.08 Love Nytén 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
4.00 Arvid Westerholm Bjerkner 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.98 Love Lindberg 10 Uppsala Indoor Games 6/1
3.97 Joel Ullberg 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.85 Vidar Martin 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.80 Léon De La Fuente 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.76 William Thilers 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.68 Tage Lood Falgén 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.65 Leon Jabbari 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.63 Anton Norrby 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.55 Adam Perhult 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.55 Svante Welander 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.40 Douglas Tynnedal 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
3.18 Kelvin Widahl 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.72 Jack Viktorsson 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.50 Arthur Ljunggren 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
2.30 Loke Bergqvist 10 Rekordjakten 10#1 Sollentuna 21/10
Vikt 11.34 kg (P17)
16.11 Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs Explosiva #1 19/12
Vikt 15.88 kg (M35 - M45)
11.59 Lars-Göran Nylén 75 IVDM Sätra 13/1
Vikt 7.26 kg (M70 - M75)
8.13 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 13/1
Sjukamp
4400 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12-13/1
Fyrkamp
3390 Jonathan Edberg 06 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
2118 Carl Grindange 09 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
2032 Levi Back 08 IUDM Mångkamp Sätra 12/1
Stäng fönster