Turebergare bland sverigebästa 2019/2020 inomhus
M  
16 60m 6.89 Emil Johansson 02  Göteborg/S 1.3
8   200m 21.96 Emil Johansson 02 Helsinki, FIN 9.2
2 400m 47.76 Emil Johansson 02 Växjö 23.2
9 800m
1:52.36
Johan Eriksson 88 Växjö 23.2
1 3000m
7:48.34
Andreas Almgren 95 Växjö 22.2
11 3000m 8:13.59 Daniel Lundgren 85 Sätra 11.2
15 60m häck 8.32 Staffan Risberg 99 Växjö 23.2
6 Höjd 2.06 Elliot Duvert 03 Malmö 26.1
24 Höjd 1.95 Theodor Duvert 01 Sätra 15.2
25 Höjd 1.95 Erik Dahlberg 02 Västerås 19.1
24 Stav 4.53 Elliot Duvert 03 Sätra 16.2
12 Kula 15.83 Jesper Ahlin 03 Växjö 22.2
13 Kula 15.72 Lukas Björninger 00 Göteborg 1.3
24 Kula 12.89 Karl Ludvik 02 Sollentuna 13.2
25 Kula 12.83 Stellan Back 75 Sollentuna 18.12
10 Vikt 17.24 Karl Ludvik 02 Sätra 15.2
15 Vikt 14.07 Fredrik Frunck 03 Sollentuna 4.3
20 Vikt 13.06 Stellan Back 75 Sollentuna 18.12
22 Vikt 12.43 Emil Holm 01 Göteborg 29.2
25 Vikt 11.74 Lars-Göran Nylén 75 Sätra 12.1
   
K    
18 200m 25.04 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sollentuna 22.1
25 400m 58.29 Bianca Salming 98 Huddinge 24.1
1 800m 2:05.33 Hanna Hermansson 89 Helsinki, FIN 9.2
5 800m 2:12.3m Yolanda Ngarambe 91 New York, NY 8.2
12 800m 2:14.99 Bianca Salming 98 Sätra 12.1
25 800m 2:19.10 Elvira Bredin 03 Huddinge 25.1
1 1500m 4:11.85 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Allston, MA 28.2
2 1500m 4:17.22 Hanna Hermansson 89 Växjö 23.2
1 1 mile 4:31.34 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 New York, NY 8.2
2 1 mile 4:37.56 Hanna Hermansson 89 New York, NY 25.1
3 1 mile 4:59.03 Andrea Claeson 98 Bethlehem, PA 1.3
2 3000m 9:14.88 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 New York, NY 25.1
6 3000m 9:43.22 Andrea Claeson 98 Bethlehem, PA 1.3
7 3000m 9:46.40 Hanna Hermansson 89 Växjö 22.2
  3000m överlång bana 9:09.91 Hanna Hermansson 89 Seattle, WA 18.1
4 Höjd 1.87 Bianca Salming 98 Växjö 23.2
7 Höjd 1.77 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sollentuna 30.11
11 Tresteg 12.25 Bianca Salming 98 Göteborg 29.2
11 Kula 13.97 Bianca Salming 98 Sätra 12.1
7 Vikt 18.10 Emma Thor 97 Blacksburg, VA 21.2
1 Femkamp 4.422 Bianca Salming 98 Sollentuna 2.2
   
M22    
9 400m
51.53
Kevin Duvert 98 Göteborg 29.2
14 400m  52.92 Adam Westermark 98 Göteborg 29.2
4 60m häck 8.32 Staffan Risberg 99 Växjö 23.2
12 60m häck 9.16 Kevin Duvert 98 Göteborg 29.2
4 Kula 15.72 Lukas Björninger 00 Göteborg 1.3
K22
5 400m 58.29 Bianca Salming 98 Huddinge 24.1
10 60m häck 8.93 Bianca Salming 98 Sollentuna 2.2
1 Höjd 1.87 Bianca Salming 98 Växjö 23.2
11 Längd 5.75 Bianca Salming 98 Sollentuna 2.2
3 Tresteg 12.25 Bianca Salming 98 Göteborg 29.2
6 Kula 13.97 Bianca Salming 98 Sätra 12.1
1 Femkamp
4.422
Bianca Salming 98 Sollentuna 2.2
P19    
3 60m
6.89
Emil Johansson 02 Göteborg 1.3
1 400m 47.76 Emil Johansson 02 Växjö 23.2
19 60m häck 8.79 Theodor Duvert 01 Göteborg 29.2
4 Höjd 1.95 Theodor Duvert 01 Sätra 15.2
5 Höjd 1.95 Erik Dahlberg 02 Västerås 19.1
10 Höjd 1.85 Emil de Maria Petersson 02 Sätra 15.2
12 Stav 3.89 Erik Dahlberg 02 Göteborg 29.2
13 Längd 6.53 Hugo Olsson 02 Malmö 26.1
14 Tresteg 12.60 Theodor Duvert 01 Sätra 19.1
6 Kula 15.03 Karl Ludvik 02 Uppsala 7.2
10 Kula 13.52 Emil Holm 01 Sollentuna 13.2
2 Vikt 17.24 Karl Ludvik 02 Sätra 15.2
7 Vikt 12.43 Emil Holm 01 Göteborg 29.2
   
F19    
16 60m 7.95 Ronja Chrifi 02 Sollentuna 22.1
13 1500m
5:07.51
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Uppsala 9.2
14 60m häck 9.13 Clara Billing 02 Sätra 15.2
7 Stav 3.53 Clara Billing 02 Sätra 15.2
11 Vikt 13.95 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Uppsala 9.2
P17    
13 400m 53.61 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Sätra 11.2
16 400m 11.28 Anton Runemar 02  Göteborg/S 9.8
5 60m häck 8.26 Elliot Duvert 03 Göteborg 29.2
1 Höjd 2.06 Elliot Duvert 03 Malmö 26.1
15 Höjd 1.83 William Peiro 03 Örebro 11.1
2 Stav 4.53 Elliot Duvert 03 Sätra 16.2
5 Längd 6.66 Elliot Duvert 03 Sollentuna 1.2
1 Kula 19.76 Jesper Ahlin 03 Sätra 16.2
4 Kula 15.84 Teo Paganus 03 Göteborg 1.3
15 Kula 13.17 Elliot Duvert 03 Sätra 12.1
18 Kula 12.99 Fredrik Frunck 03 Sollentuna 13.2
2 Vikt 20.47 Fredrik Frunck 03 Sätra 15.2
3 Vikt 19.83 Jesper Ahlin 03 Göteborg 29.2
3 Sjukamp 5.111 Elliot Duvert 03 Sollentuna 2.2
   
F17  
 
10 400m 60.73 Vanna Ullén 03 Göteborg 29.2
7 1500m 4:50.55 Elvira Bredin 03 Uppsala 9.2
20 1500m 5:23.52 Moa Nilsson 03 Sätra 16.2
13 Tresteg 10.47 Moa Nyström 03 Huddinge 25.1
3 Vikt 17.11 Molly Skugge 03 Göteborg 29.2
4 Vikt 16.25 Vilma Damberg 03 Sollentuna 26.2
     
P16
12 400m 54.76 Valter Kjellberg 04 Örebro 7.3
18 400m 55.25 Hugo Winther 04 Uppsala 7.2
10 1500m 4:27.13 Conor Hogan 04 Örebro 8.3
19 1500m 4:38.44 Valter Kjellberg 04 Huddinge 26.1
9 60m häck 8.60 Hugo Winther 04 Uppsala 9.2
11 Höjd 1.81 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Örebro 16.11
14 Längd 6.03 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Huddinge 26.1
16 Tresteg 12.16 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Örebro 8.3
   
F16    
   
P15    
   
F15    
9 60m 8.00 Emma Carlsson 05 Sätra 18.1
9 200m 26.55 Emma Carlsson 05 Sätra 19.1
5 Stav 3.30 Emma Carlsson 05 Uppsala 9.2
16 Tresteg 10.39 Anna Strunke 05 Örebro 8.12
6 Kula 12.35 Anna Strunke 05 Sollentuna 22.1
9 Vikt 13.46 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sollentuna 22.1
12 Vikt 12.31 Lara Johnsson 05 Sollentuna 18.12
17 Femkamp 2.797 Anna Strunke 05 Sätra 11.1
   
P14    
18 200m 26.16 Gustav Källström 06 Sätra 15.2
9 60m häck 9.41 Gustav Källström 06 Sätra 15.2
12 60m häck 9.75 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Uppsala 9.2
14 60m häck 9.83 John Bäck 06 Sätra 19.1
17 60m häck 10.09 Jonathan Edberg 06 Sätra 15.2
6 Höjd 1.66 Gustav Källström 06 Sätra 12.1
11 Höjd 1.63 Jonathan Edberg 06 Sätra 16.2
3 Stav 3.23 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Sätra 25.1
8 Stav 2.90 Alexander Mickelson 07    
16 Stav 2.70 Simon Lindström 07 Uppsala 8.2
20 Längd 5.10 Gustav Källström 06 Sätra 11.1
6 Tresteg 10.97 Gustav Källström 06 Sätra 16.2
8 Tresteg 10.44 Jonathan Edberg 06 Sätra 16.2
9 Kula 10.22 Jacob Rappe 06 Sätra 19.1
4 Vikt 10.62 Jacob Rappe 06 Sätra 15.2
2 Sjukamp 3.044 Gustav Källström 06 Sätra 12.1
   
F14
 
2 60m 7.78 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06  Sätra 18.1
8 60m 8.13 Elsa Kagevik 06 Uppsala 8.2
17 60m 8.32 Ida Chrifi 06 Sätra 15.12
20 60m 8.33 Beate Pott 07 Sollentuna 30.11
1 200m 25.04 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sollentuna 22.1
7 200m 26.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 Uppsala 9.2
9 200m 27.20 Ida Chrifi 06 Sätra 15.2
10 1000m 3:12.58 Elsa Kagevik 06 Sätra 14.12
3 60m häck 9.21 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sätra 11.1
9 60m häck 9.63 Ida Chrifi 06 Sollentuna 22.1
14 60m häck 9.77 Annie Grindange 06 Sätra 15.2
16 60m häck 9.80 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Uppsala 9.2
20 60m häck 9.90 Alva Back 06 Sätra 15.2
1 Höjd 1.77 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sollentuna 30.11
15 Höjd 1.55 Annie Grindange 06 Sollentuna 30.11
20 Höjd 1.52 Emilia Nielsen 06 Sollentuna 30.11
2 Stav 3.23 Alva Back 06 Sätra 2.2
4 Stav 2.95 Beate Pott 07 Uppsala 9.2
16 Stav 2.43 Ella Fallope 06 Sätra 16.2
19 Stav 2.43 Zara Klouda 07 Sätra 16.2
2 Längd 5.44 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Huddinge 26.1
15 Längd 4.98 Ida Chrifi 06 Sätra 15.12
1 Tresteg 11.17 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sätra 16.2
11 Tresteg 10.09 Alva Back 06 Västerås 19.1
2 Kula 12.76 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Sollentuna 24.1
13 Kula 10.52 Matilda Petersson 06 Sätra 16.2
20 Kula 9.83 Elin Runemar 07 Sollentuna 22.1
12 Vikt 10.50 Elin Runemar 07 Uppsala 9.2
13 Vikt 10.31 Matilda Petersson 06 Sollentuna 4.3
18 Vikt 9.94 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Sollentuna 30.11
1 Femkamp 3.477 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sätra 11.1
2 Femkamp 2.787 Ida Chrifi 06 Sätra 11.1
4 Femkamp 2.671 Elsa Kagevik 06 Sätra 11.1
5 Femkamp 2.635 Alva Back 06 Sätra 11.1
6 Femkamp 2.559 Matilda Petersson 06 Sätra 11.1