Årsbästa inomhus 2017/2018 Stäng fönster
2018-01-21
Flickor/Kvinnor
40m
8.63 Lily Ssempasa 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
60m
8.16 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.36 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11 Klubbrek F12
8.39 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.50 Moa Nyström 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
8.63 Emma Carlsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.63 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.63 Hedda Folkhage 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
8.68 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
8.73 Engla Wik 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
8.78 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
8.81 Anna Strunke 05 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
8.84 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.89 Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.92 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.94 Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.97 Ella Fallope 06 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
8.99 Kajsa Andersson 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
9.03 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.03 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.05 Beate Pott 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.12 Matilda Petersson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.18 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.23 Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.30 Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.42 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.43 Emmie Wedin 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.49 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.53 Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.56 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.56 Alice Clerkestam 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.60 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
9.61 Evelina Larsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.62 Annie Grindange 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.65 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.68 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.72 Venla Engström 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.72 Molly Envall 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
9.77 Leah Ssempasa 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
9.78 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.78 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.79 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.81 Hanna Symes 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.94 Linn Bero Lettse 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.96 Klara Grundin 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.98 Emelie Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.02 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.09 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.09 Stina Fischier 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.10 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.15 Niamh Hogan 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
10.17 Olivia Ellgren 05 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
10.24 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K65
10.25 Agnes Olsson 05 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
10.26 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.29 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.31 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.33 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.33 Vendela Heidendahl 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.35 Isabella Wenger Lindblad 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.38 Linnea Ershammar 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.40 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.41 Stephanie Rimér 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.41 Freija Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.44 Olivia Neding 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.48 Josephine Sildeby 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.51 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.57 Linnea Sandström 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.60 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.63 Edith Dinnesen 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.70 Lovisa Holmgren 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.71 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 13/1
10.75 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.77 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
10.79 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.79 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.83 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.83 Tyra Mardi 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
10.85 Emma Håkansson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.86 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.87 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.90 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.92 Abigail Jöfelt 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.92 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.97 Meja Jonsson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.98 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.99 Wilma Törnqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.01 Hilda Orling 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.01 Elina Ravik 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.17 Anita Christenson 66 IVDM Sätra 13/1
11.19 Thea Ljung 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.24 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.25 Ella Strunke 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
11.27 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.35 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.37 Emilia Wistrand 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.50 Disa Elenius 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.51 Märta Mild 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.51 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.52 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.60 Ebba Bergtass 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.62 Greta Rise 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.63 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.63 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.64 Nova Friberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.66 Poppy Bjurlemark 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.76 Aida Ristolainen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.78 Lisa Arroyo 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.85 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.85 Isabella Pluntky 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.88 Agnes Sildeby 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.90 Ellen Engde 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.90 Liv Richter Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.94 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.97 Joline Lidström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
11.98 Sonja Gartz Lidén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.99 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.99 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.00 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.00 Ebba Wiklander 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.12 Saga Martinsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.17 Vera Sydow 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.21 Emmy Hagstedt 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.24 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.25 Anna Saleh 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.29 Elise Allison 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.32 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.34 Alicia Blomberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.43 Alva Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.48 Elsa Moland 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.55 Idun Elenius 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.56 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.59 Smilla Lucassen 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.63 Stina Wigren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.66 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.88 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.01 Elsa Fandén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.44 Lucia Arroyo 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.51 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.56 Ella Lundgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.56 Livia Sandström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
200m
26.84 Clara Billing 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
26.85 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
27.76 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11 Klubbrek F12
27.76 Moa Nyström 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
28.33 Vanna Ullén 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
28.60 Hedda Folkhage 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
28.81 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
28.94 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.31 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
29.48 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.63 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.69 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.81 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
30.07 Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
30.09 Ella Fallope 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
30.53 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
30.53 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
30.96 Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
33.76 Annie Grindange 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
34.86 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 14/1 Klubbrek K65
35.44 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
37.44 Freja Kagevik 09 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
37.48 Anita Christenson 66 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
37.63 Agnes Olsson 05 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
43.51 Emelie Ovenholm 81 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
400m
61.66 Maja Sund 01 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
62.21 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
63.52 Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
68.38 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
68.52 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
69.32 Alva Back 06 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
73.88 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
77.43 Leah Ssempasa 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
78.32 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K65
78.58 Emmie Wedin 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
78.78 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K45
85.89 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
87.28 Emelie Ovenholm 81 IVDM Sätra 13/1
87.51 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
87.57 Molly Envall 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
89.00 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
89.92 Hilda Orling 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
90.35 Abigail Jöfelt 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
90.96 Anita Christenson 66 IVDM Sätra 13/1
91.04 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
93.23 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
94.82 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
94.95 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
97.80 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
97.83 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
98.82 Agnes Sildeby 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
99.00 Lisa Arroyo 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
104.12 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
105.54 Greta Sandvik 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
600m
1:54.68 Ella Fallope 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:56.92 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:59.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:02.53 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:03.90 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:07.85 Klara Grundin 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:08.11 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:08.70 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.39 Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.86 Linn Bero Lettse 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:12.75 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:13.63 Emmie Wedin 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:15.46 Agnes Olsson 05 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
2:16.01 Vendela Heidendahl 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:18.33 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:18.76 Niamh Hogan 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:19.54 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:20.52 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:20.95 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:23.42 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:23.74 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:23.83 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:24.68 Selma Bredin 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:25.95 Elina Ravik 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:26.68 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:26.78 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:27.04 Louisa Chrifi 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:27.69 Maja Magnusson 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 31/1
2:28.29 Emilia Wistrand 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:35.40 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:38.22 Olivia Neding 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:38.69 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:46.70 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:55.52 Vera Forssmed 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
800m
2:24.64 Maja Sund 01 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
2:39.21 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
2:43.96 Elsa Kagevik 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3:05.10 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 14/1 Klubbrek K65
3:07.87 Agnes Olsson 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
1000m
3:08.71 Tove Karlsson 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
3:19.23 Vanna Ullén 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
3:21.46 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:46.76 Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:47.31 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:59.35 Stina Henning 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:01.46 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:03.72 Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
1500m
4:52.23 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
5:00.14 Tove Karlsson 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3000m
9:52.83 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Birmingham AL, USA 1/12
60m häck 76,2 cm (F17)
9.65 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
9.80 Moa Nyström 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.24 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.30 Vanna Ullén 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
60m häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12)
10.38 Alva Back 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.55 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
11.58 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
11.74 Frida Westberg 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
11.84 Elsa Kagevik 06 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
12.25 Kajsa Andersson 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
12.86 Olivia Ellgren 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.96 Hanna Symes 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
13.07 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
13.41 Besiana Dalipi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
13.93 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
14.07 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
14.13 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
60m häck 68.6 cm (K60-)
12.57 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 14/1 Klubbrek K65
Höjd
1.54 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.50 Linda Edberg 04 Eskilstunaspelen 18/11
1.42 Annie Grindange 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.40 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
1.40 Elin Snis 04 Eskilstunaspelen 18/11
1.29 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.28 Kajsa Andersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
1.23 Emelie Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.21 Frida Westberg 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
1.20 Alice Clerkestam 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.18 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.14 Hanna Symes 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
1.13 Nova Friberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.13 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.10 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.08 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Venla Engström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.03 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.00 Selma Bredin 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.00 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.00 Ebba Wiklander 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.95 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
0.85 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.85 Ella Strunke 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
Stav
2.81 Clara Billing 02 Just Pole Vault Sätra 6/1
2.51 Emma Carlsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1 Klubbrek F13
2.30 Alva Back 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1 Klubbrek F12
1.67 Anna Strunke 05 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
1.50 Annie Grindange 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
Längd
5.36 Bianca Salming 98 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
4.63 Moa Nyström 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
4.53 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4.45 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.01 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.97 Vanna Ullén 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.88 Linda Edberg 04 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.51 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.49 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K65
3.43 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1
3.18 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Längd med zon
4.87 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11 Klubbrek F12
4.73 Emma Carlsson 05 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4.47 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
4.43 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
4.27 Beate Pott 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.22 Kajsa Andersson 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
4.19 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.08 Annie Grindange 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4.08 Ella Fallope 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.01 Matilda Petersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.94 Meilina Lidström 05 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.85 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.84 Besiana Dalipi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.84 Elsa Kagevik 06 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
3.83 Venla Engström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.81 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.81 Emmie Wedin 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
3.78 Niamh Hogan 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
3.67 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.63 Alva Jobson Orrma 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
3.60 Leah Ssempasa 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
3.55 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.55 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.52 Agnes Olsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.49 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.47 Evelina Larsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.45 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.45 Alice Clerkestam 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.42 Molly Envall 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.40 Hanna Symes 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
3.28 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.25 Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.23 Linn Bero Lettse 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.23 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Stephanie Rimér 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Edith Dinnesen 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
3.21 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.19 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.18 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.16 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.11 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.10 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.10 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.06 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.06 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.03 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.02 Vendela Heidendahl 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.99 Thea Boström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
2.99 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
2.98 Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
2.97 Nova Friberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.93 Olivia Neding 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.92 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.92 Lovisa Holmgren 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.91 Hilda Orling 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.90 Tyra Mardi 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.89 Selma Bredin 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.89 Emma Håkansson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.88 Elin Abrander 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.88 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.87 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.85 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.84 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.83 Greta Rise 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.80 Emilia Wistrand 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.78 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.78 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.78 Maja Magnusson 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.73 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.70 Disa Elenius 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.70 Isabella Pluntky 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.67 Nora Blom 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.66 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.65 Thea Ljung 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.64 Aida Ristolainen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.63 Ebba Bergtass 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.58 Ellen Engde 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.58 Anna Saleh 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.56 Elina Ravik 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.56 Ella Lundgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.55 Ella Strunke 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.53 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.53 Agnes Sildeby 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.51 Elise Allison 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.50 Joline Lidström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.50 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.49 Vera Forssmed 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.49 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.49 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.48 Lisa Arroyo 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.42 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.38 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.36 Stina Wigren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.35 Alice Maidell 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.35 Liv Richter Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.33 Livia Sandström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.32 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.30 Vera Sydow 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.29 Sonja Gartz Lidén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.26 Saga Martinsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.23 Meja Jonsson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.18 Tess Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.16 Lily Ssempasa 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
2.15 Elsa Moland 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.14 Smilla Lucassen 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.12 Märta Mild 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.11 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.10 Idun Elenius 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.10 Elsa Fandén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.05 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.04 Lucia Arroyo 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.04 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.98 Alva Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.95 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.93 Alicia Blomberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.74 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.74 Emmy Hagstedt 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
Tresteg
9.84 Moa Nyström 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.55 Vanna Ullén 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Tresteg med zon
10.09 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11 Klubbrek F12
9.20 Alva Back 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
8.61 Annie Grindange 06 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
8.40 Kajsa Andersson 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Kula
13.16 Bianca Salming 98 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
6.55 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K45
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
9.23 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
7.30 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.00 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.46 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Kula 3.0 kg (K50-)
9.99 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 13/1
6.99 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K65
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
11.29 Anna Strunke 05 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
9.99 Kajsa Andersson 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
9.41 Olivia Ellgren 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.05 Meilina Lidström 05 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
8.56 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.49 Emelie Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
7.74 Annie Grindange 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.68 Beate Pott 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
7.59 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.53 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.20 Elin Snis 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
7.16 Alva Back 06 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
7.00 Disa Elenius 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.85 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.81 Elsa Kagevik 06 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
6.74 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.53 Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.46 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
6.43 Ella Fallope 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.39 Emmie Wedin 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
6.19 Evelina Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
5.34 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
5.25 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
5.12 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.03 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.97 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.96 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
4.95 Besiana Dalipi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.95 Joline Lidström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4.94 Linnea Ershammar 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
4.92 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.75 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.73 Louisa Chrifi 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.72 Ebba Wiklander 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.72 Stina Fischer 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
4.60 Molly Envall 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.59 Alice Clerkestam 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.35 Leah Ssempasa 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.34 Vera Forssmed 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.31 Edith Dinnesen 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.20 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.09 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.98 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
3.94 Vendela Heidendahl 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.90 Thea Boström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.74 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
3.65 Livia Sandström 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
3.56 Linn Bero Lettse 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.35 Ella Strunke 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
3.30 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.15 Tyra Mardi 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
Vikt 7.26 kg 
11.78 Molly Skugge 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
10.97 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 14/1
10.73 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
10.49 Vilma Damberg 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Vikt 5.45 kg (F13 - F12)    
9.59 Anna Strunke 05 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
9.20 Olivia Ellgren 05 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Fyrkamp
3037 Alva Back 06 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.28 Erik Ahlfont 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
4.28 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
60m
7.14 Emil Johansson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1 Klubbrek P16
7.17 Benjamin Mullen 87 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.28 Filip Engström 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.34 Erik Ahlfont 00 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.55 Brian Kawesi 99 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
7.70 Jesper Ahlin 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
7.78 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1 Klubbrek M40
7.81 Martin Berg 00 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
7.87 Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
7.92 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
7.95 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.04 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.04 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.06 Per Sandell 76 IVDM Sätra 13/1
8.09 Elias Engström 04 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.24 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
8.55 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
8.75 Noah Torenbacke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.81 Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.83 Jonathan Edberg 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
8.87 Edvin Olsson 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
8.87 Anton Gruber 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
8.95 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.99 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.01 Axel Lekander 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
9.01 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.02 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.11 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.13 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.15 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.17 Liam Dovander 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.26 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.26 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.33 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.35 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.39 Axel Richter Liljegren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.46 Lucas Källman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.52 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.52 Edvin Huss 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.54 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.54 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.58 Jacob Karlberg 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.59 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.61 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.62 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.67 Edvin Rappe 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.67 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.78 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.78 Tim Nykvist 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.81 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.81 Carl Grindange 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
9.83 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.86 Gustav Snis 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.87 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.88 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.91 John Singh 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.99 Albin Möller 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.02 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.03 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.04 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.06 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.08 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.10 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.11 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.11 James Singh 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.12 Arvid Karlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.12 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.13 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.15 Neo Holgersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.16 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.18 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.18 Martin Bergström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.19 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.19 Ludwig Engde 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.20 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.31 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.43 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.44 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.56 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.60 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.64 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.67 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.70 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.71 Calle Hummerhielm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.76 Theodor Fresk 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.76 Viktor Holmertz 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.82 Edvin Wedin 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
10.84 Aaron Brännström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.85 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.89 Oskar Arrhen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.90 Love Lindberg 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.91 Tristan Back 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.93 Sean Dovander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
10.99 Eric Krusfeldt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
11.00 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.02 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.03 Viktor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.05 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.08 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.08 Andreas Svensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.11 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.18 Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.21 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
11.25 Emil Mild 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.29 Felix Dyberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.31 Jonathan Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.32 Love Lindberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.33 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.38 Theo Bergqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.38 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.41 Alex Hessle 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.42 Liam Knutsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.45 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.45 Otto Ståhlgren 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
11.52 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.53 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.54 Adrian Antonsson 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
11.56 Anton Ahlstrand 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.56 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.63 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.65 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.67 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.68 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.73 Viggo Blomqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.73 Arvid Narvinger 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.75 Tage Lood Falgen 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.92 Philip Vannum 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.93 Ebbe Widén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.01 Axel Brink 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.05 Olof Pott 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.15 Axel Clerkestam 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.17 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.27 Theo Heydari 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
200m
22.39 Benjamin Mullen 87 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
22.63 Emil Johansson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
23.40 Filip Engström 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
23.56 Filip Nyström 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
23.85 Erik Ahlfont 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
24.87 Martin Berg 00 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
25.25 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
26.09 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
26.35 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
26.39 Hugo Olsson 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
27.11 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
27.22 Colin Obol 77 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
27.96 Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
28.59 Valter Kjellberg 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
29.00 Anton Gruber 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
29.09 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.11 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
29.20 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.50 Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1 Klubbrek M60
29.57 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
30.33 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
30.42 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
30.89 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
31.84 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
32.24 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
32.27 Tim Nykvist 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
34.20 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
34.31 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
34.49 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
35.20 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
35.23 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
35.27 Carl Grindange 09 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
36.00 James Singh 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
36.40 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
37.08 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
37.80 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
38.31 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
42.40 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
400m
50.52 Emil Johansson 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
57.43 Per Sandell 76 IVDM Sätra 13/1
58.97 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
59.34 Alexander Anderson 02 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
63.98 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
64.78 Bobbie Baars 58 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M60
66.16 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
72.98 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
73.44 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
75.03 Liam Dovander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
76.28 Edvin Huss 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
81.17 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
81.18 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
84.58 Sean Dovander 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
84.73 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
85.06 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
85.85 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
87.17 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
87.49 Andreas Svensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
87.88 Emil Sigfridsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
89.98 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
90.85 Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
90.88 Leonidas Stravropoulos 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
91.81 Felix Dyberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
92.46 Liam Knutsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
92.95 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
94.96 Adrian Antonsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
95.09 Otto Ståhlgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
95.70 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
96.12 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
96.17 Viggo Blomqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
96.74 Jonathan Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
97.46 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
97.60 Valter Hortans 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
100.94 Dante Piehl 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
600m
1:46.14 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
1:46.70 Hugo Winther 04 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
1:47.52 John Bäck 06 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
1:53.16 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:55.23 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:56.86 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:58.18 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:59.27 Edvin Huss 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:00.42 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:01.46 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:05.26 Arvid Tiberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:05.46 Arvid Karlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:05.67 James Singh 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:05.70 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:06.34 Jakob Bergström 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:07.42 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:07.57 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:07.59 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.87 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.98 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:10.65 Jacob Karlberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:12.07 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:12.35 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:13.03 Theodor Fresk 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:14.25 Neo Holgersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:14.81 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:15.20 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:16.16 Ludvig Ellgren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:16.39 Viktor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:20.24 Joar Eriksson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:20.47 Levi Back 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:22.02 Joel Bäck 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:29.19 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:30.33 Simon Ruthner 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:31.12 Max Boström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:31.52 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:35.77 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:35.93 Aaron Brännström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:39.00 Philip Vannum 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
800m
2:33.19 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:40.38 John Bäck 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
2:42.71 Lowe Barkvall 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
2:46.10 Nils Nestor 52 IVDM Sätra 14/1 Klubbrek M65
2:52.31 Anton Gruber 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1000m
3:11.09 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:19.06 Marcus Grindange 72 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1 Klubbrek M45
3:44.59 James Singh 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:13.89 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
1500m
4:38.32 Alexander Anderson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4:42.33 Anton Gruber 04 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4:49.75 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
5:11.46 Marcus Grindange 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M45
5:28.46 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
5:55.30 Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
6:13.56 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3000m
10:11.96 Victor Gruber 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
10:55.80 Björn Axelsson 73 IVDM Sätra 14/1
60m häck 91.4 cm (P19)
8.32 Staffan Risberg 99 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
8.48 Emil Johansson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.07 Elliot Duvert 03 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
9.29 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.35 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
11.00 Conor Hogan 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
12.30 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
9.86 John Bäck 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1 Klubbrek P12
12.18 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
12.31 Leo Axelsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.66 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
12.69 James Singh 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.93 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
12.97 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
14.79 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
15.16 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
15.18 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
60m häck 68.6 cm (-P11)
13.26 Levi Back 08 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
13.55 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
14.02 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
60m häck 60.0 cm (-P11)
10.50 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
50m häck 55.0 cm (P10)
10.25 Carl Grindange 09 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
Höjd
1.82 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
1.80 Erik Dahlberg 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.75 Emil De Maria Pettersson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
1.70 Emil Johansson 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.70 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M40
1.70 Theodor Duvert 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
1.56 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
1.50 Elias Engström 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.50 Valter Kjellberg 04 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
1.50 Jonathan Edberg 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1 Klubbrek P12
1.44 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.43 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
1.39 Axel Lekander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.36 Noah Torenbacke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.36 Christopher Lundberg 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
1.35 Lucas Källman 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
1.35 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.34 Joel Billing 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.32 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.30 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.28 John Bäck 06 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
1.27 Albin Möller 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.26 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
1.24 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.21 Edvin Huss 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.21 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.20 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.15 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.15 Lowe Barkvall 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Erik Håkansson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Gustav Snis 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.13 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.10 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Nils Wallström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.08 Filip Hessle 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.08 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.05 Theo Bergqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Adam Chifri 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.03 Levi Back 08 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
1.02 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.02 John Singh 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.00 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.98 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
0.95 Frans Leander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.95 Carl Grindange 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
0.90 Simon Ruthner 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Stav
4.12 Edvin Hagberg 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
4.12 Stellan Back 75 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1 Klubbrek M40
4.01 Gustav Kullman 96 Just Pole Vault Sätra 6/1
3.52 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
3.51 Erik Dahlberg 02 Just Pole Vault Sätra 6/1
3.51 Theodor Duvert 01 Just Pole Vault Sätra 6/1
2.62 Hugo Winther 04 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
1.85 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1 Klubbrek P12
1.70 Jonathan Edberg 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
1.60 Levi Back 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
1.50 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
1.30 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Längd
6.46 Edvin Hagberg 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
6.03 Filip Nyström 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
5.87 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
5.65 Theodor Duvert 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
5.62 Hugo Olsson 02 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
5.15 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
5.08 Collin Obol 77 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.03 Johan Tiberg 71 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.01 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
4.59 Elias Engström 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.33 Valter Kjellberg 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
4.01 Anton Gruber 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.01 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.59 Edvin Rappe 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.29 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.25 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Längd med zon
4.71 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
4.71 John Bäck 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
4.35 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
4.29 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
4.12 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
4.11 Liam Dovander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
4.10 Axel Lekander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.09 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
4.06 Noah Torenbacke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.01 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
4.00 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.99 Axel Richter Liljegren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.91 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.89 Calle Hummerhielm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.89 John Singh 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.87 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.86 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.86 Lowe Barkvall 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.82 Gustav Snis 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.75 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.72 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.71 Leo Axelsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.71 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.65 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.63 Edvin Huss 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.63 Jacob Karlberg 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.60 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.59 Levi Back 08 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.58 James Singh 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.57 Ludwig Engde 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.57 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.56 Erik Håkansson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.55 Albin Möller 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.51 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.51 Tim Nykvist 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.51 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.47 Carl Grindange 09 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
3.44 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.41 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.39 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.34 Karl Thilers 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.33 Jacob Åhlin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.33 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.32 Joel Bäck 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.31 Vilhem Lood Falgén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.31 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.25 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.25 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.22 Theodor Fresk 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.21 Aaron Brännström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.21 Arvid Karlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.18 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.16 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.15 Martin Bergström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.13 Joar Eriksson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.13 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.13 Leonidas Stravropoulos 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.10 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.09 Jonathan Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.06 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.01 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.01 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.97 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.95 Emil Mild 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.94 Oskar Arrhen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.90 Frans Leander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.87 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.85 Sean Dovander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.83 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.83 Max Boström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Fred Hofverberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Eric Krusfeldt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.78 Love Lindberg 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
2.78 Tristan Back 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
2.76 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.74 Otto Ståhlgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.72 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.69 Alex Hessle 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Philip Vannum 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.67 Tage Lood Falgen 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.64 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.63 Adrian Antonsson 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.63 Cian Hogan 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
2.62 Axel Brink 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.62 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.62 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.60 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.56 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.56 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.54 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.54 Olof Pott 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.54 Ebbe Widén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.53 Felix Dyberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.50 Viggo Blomqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.48 Anton Ahlstrand 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.48 Adrian Antonsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.46 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.37 Liam Knutsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.34 Axel Clerkestam 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.32 Arvid Narvinger 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.96 Arvid Elgerot 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.82 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
Tresteg
12.96 Filip Nyström 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
Tresteg med zon
10.16 John Bäck 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1 Klubbrek P12
9.48 Jonathan Edberg 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
8.57 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
7.84 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
7.69 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Kula
14.20 Lukas Björninger 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
9.01 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M45
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)
15.42 Lukas Björninger 00 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
11.44 Edvin Hagberg 99 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Kula 5.0 kg (P17)
13.38 Karl Ludvik 02 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
9.86 Emil Holm 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
16.07 Jesper Ahlin 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1 Klubbrek P15
12.04 Teo Paganus 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
11.67 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
10.93 Fredrik Frunk 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
9.86 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
9.50 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.14 Viktor Sandström 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
7.10 Edvin Rappe 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
6.29 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Kula 4.0 kg (M75)
7.02 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 13/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
9.37 Jacob Åhlin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.32 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.89 Leo Axelsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.37 Jonathan Edberg 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
7.29 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
6.91 Neo Holgersson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.86 Joel Billing 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.63 James Singh 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.57 Jakob Bergström 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.44 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.30 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.27 Lowe Barkvall 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.06 Axel Lekander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.79 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
5.03 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
8.09 Liam Dovander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.99 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.99 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.84 Ludvig Ellgren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
7.72 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
7.58 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.34 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.21 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
7.01 Karl Thilers 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.90 Edvin Huss 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.70 Frans Leander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.57 Levi Back 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
6.50 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.48 Adam Chifri 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.24 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.14 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.98 Gustav Snis 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.73 Theo Bergqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.69 Martin Bergström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.66 Nils Wallström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.62 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
5.53 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.51 Jacob Karlberg 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.36 Erik Håkansson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.31 John Singh 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.21 Joar Eriksson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.16 Edvin Wedin 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
5.02 Felix Dyberg 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
5.01 Carl Grindange 09 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
4.77 Simon Ruthner 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.42 Oskar Arrhen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.23 Eric Krusfeldt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.00 Sean Dovander 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
3.74 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.74 Tristan Back 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.39 Otto Ståhlgren 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.87 Adrian Antonsson 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
Vikt 11.34 kg (P17)
12.91 Emil Holm 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Vikt 9.08 kg (P15 - P14)
15.35 Fredrik Frunk 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.54 Viktor Sandström 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Vikt 7.26 kg (M70 - M75)
6.96 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 14/1
Sjukamp
3940 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
3049 Hugo Winther 04 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
Fyrkamp
1225 Levi Back 08 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
Stäng fönster