Årsbästa inomhus 2017/2018 Stäng fönster
2018-04-20
Flickor/Kvinnor
40m
8.63 Lily Ssempasa 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
60m
8.16 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.36 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11 Klubbrek F12
8.39 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.50 Moa Nyström 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
8.54 Emma Carlsson 05 Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad 11/3
8.60 Hedda Folkhage 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 27/1
8.61 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.63 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.67 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.68 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
8.70 Engla Wik 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 27/1
8.72 Vanna Ullén 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.73 Maja Sund 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.74 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
8.79 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.84 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.92 Karin Andersson Berger 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
8.93 Beate Pott 07 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
8.97 Ella Fallope 06 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
9.02 Elsa Kagevik 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
9.03 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.06 Nadine Kight 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
9.09 Linda Edberg 04 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
9.10 Safiatou Njie 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
9.12 Matilda Petersson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.18 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.27 Fanny Öhr 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
9.27 Besiana Dalipi 05 IUDM Sätra 18/2
9.40 Emmie Wedin 07 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
9.41 Annie Grindange 06 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
9.42 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.48 Alice Clerkestam 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.49 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.56 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.60 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
9.61 Evelina Larsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.63 Molly Envall 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
9.65 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.68 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.72 Venla Engström 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.74 Klara Grundin 06 IUDM Sätra 18/2
9.77 Leah Ssempasa 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
9.78 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.78 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.79 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.81 Hanna Symes 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.84 Elisabeth Carlsson 75 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
9.94 Linn Bero Lettse 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.96 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVSM Västerås 3/3 Klubbrek K60
9.98 Emelie Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.02 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.09 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.09 Stina Fischier 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.10 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.12 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Västerås 3/3 Klubbrek K65
10.15 Niamh Hogan 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
10.17 Olivia Ellgren 05 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
10.25 Agnes Olsson 05 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
10.26 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.29 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.31 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.33 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.33 Vendela Heidendahl 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.35 Isabella Wenger Lindblad 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.38 Linnea Ershammar 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.40 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.41 Stephanie Rimér 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.41 Freija Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.44 Olivia Neding 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.46 Emma Håkansson 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.48 Josephine Sildeby 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.49 Mila Juhlin Öhberg 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.51 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.57 Linnea Sandström 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.60 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.63 Edith Dinnesen 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.64 Cecilia Melander 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
10.67 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
10.69 Nora Blom 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.70 Lovisa Holmgren 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.71 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 13/1
10.75 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.79 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.79 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.83 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.83 Tyra Mardi 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
10.86 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.87 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.90 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.92 Abigail Jöfelt 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.92 Maja Magnusson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.94 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Västerås 3/3
10.97 Meja Jonsson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.98 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.99 Wilma Törnqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.01 Hilda Orling 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.01 Elina Ravik 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.19 Thea Ljung 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.25 Ella Strunke 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
11.27 Ella Lundgren 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.35 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.37 Emilia Wistrand 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.50 Disa Elenius 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.51 Märta Mild 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.51 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.52 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.57 Agnes Sildeby 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.60 Ebba Bergtass 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.62 Greta Rise 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.63 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.63 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.64 Nova Friberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.66 Filippa Orre 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.66 Poppy Bjurlemark 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.76 Aida Ristolainen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.78 Lisa Arroyo 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.79 Lily Ssempasa 11 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.85 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.85 Isabella Pluntky 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.90 Ellen Engde 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.90 Liv Richter Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.94 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.97 Joline Lidström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
11.98 Sonja Gartz Lidén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.99 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.99 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.00 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.00 Ebba Wiklander 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.12 Saga Martinsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.16 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Västerås 3/3
12.17 Vera Sydow 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.21 Emmy Hagstedt 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.24 Alice Klouda 11 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
12.24 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.25 Anna Saleh 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.29 Elise Allison 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.32 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.33 Ida Vikström 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
12.34 Alicia Blomberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.43 Alva Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.48 Elsa Moland 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.55 Idun Elenius 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.56 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.59 Smilla Lucassen 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.63 Stina Wigren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.66 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.88 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.01 Elsa Fandén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.44 Lucia Arroyo 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.51 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.56 Ella Lundgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.56 Livia Sandström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
200m
26.84 Clara Billing 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
26.85 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
27.32 Bianca Salming 98 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 27/1
27.46 Vanna Ullén 03 IUSM Växjö 3/3
27.76 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11 Klubbrek F12
27.76 Moa Nyström 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
28.09 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
28.60 Hedda Folkhage 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
28.75 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
28.81 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.12 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
29.18 Klara Hällerfors 97 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
29.31 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
29.44 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
29.63 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.69 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.93 Karin Andersson Berger 04 IUDM Sätra 17/2
30.09 Ella Fallope 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
30.16 Safiatou Njie 03 IUDM Sätra 17/2
30.24 Lara Johnsson 05 IUDM Sätra 17/2
30.53 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
30.53 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
30.96 Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
31.27 Besiana Dalipi 05 IUDM Sätra 17/2
32.15 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 22/3 Klubbrek K60
33.61 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Västerås 4/3 Klubbrek K65
33.76 Annie Grindange 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
35.44 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
36.64 Anita Christenson 66 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
37.44 Freja Kagevik 09 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
37.63 Agnes Olsson 05 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
38.23 Emelie Ovenholm 81 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
41.88 Ella Strunke 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
44.64 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Västerås 4/3
400m
61.66 Maja Sund 01 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
62.21 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
63.52 Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
64.56 Linda Nyblom 00 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1
68.38 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
68.52 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
69.32 Alva Back 06 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
71.49 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 20/3 Klubbrek K60
73.88 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
74.22 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVEM Madrid ESP 20/3 Klubbrek K65
74.69 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
77.43 Leah Ssempasa 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
78.49 Emmie Wedin 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
78.78 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K45
85.56 Freja Kagevik 09 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
85.89 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
86.90 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Västerås 4/3 Klubbrek K50
87.28 Emelie Ovenholm 81 IVDM Sätra 13/1
87.57 Molly Envall 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
87.99 Beate Pott 07 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
89.00 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
89.92 Hilda Orling 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
90.35 Abigail Jöfelt 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
91.04 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
93.23 Cecilia Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
94.2m Thea Boström 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
94.82 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
94.95 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
95.50 Tyra Mardi 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
97.8m Signe Fridell 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
97.80 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
97.83 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
96.2m Agnes Sildeby 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
99.00 Lisa Arroyo 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
100.4m Edith Dinnesen 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
100.7m Vera Karls 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
101.7m Maja Mikuciauskas 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
104.12 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
105.54 Greta Sandvik 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
107.36 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Västerås 3/3
107.5m Esmeralda Norberg 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
115.7m Livia Sandström 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
600m
1:51.72 Alva Back 06 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
1:54.68 Ella Fallope 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:59.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:02.53 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:03.90 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:07.48 Agnes Olsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:07.85 Klara Grundin 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:08.11 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:08.70 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.39 Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.86 Linn Bero Lettse 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:12.75 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:12.86 Emmie Wedin 07 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:16.01 Vendela Heidendahl 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:18.33 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:18.76 Niamh Hogan 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:19.15 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
2:19.54 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:20.52 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:20.95 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:23.42 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:23.74 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:23.83 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:24.68 Selma Bredin 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:25.95 Elina Ravik 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:26.68 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:26.78 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:27.04 Louisa Chrifi 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:27.69 Maja Magnusson 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 31/1
2:28.29 Emilia Wistrand 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:32.56 Cecilia Melander 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:35.40 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:38.22 Olivia Neding 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:38.69 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:46.70 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:55.52 Vera Forssmed 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
800m
2:02.80 Hanna Hermansson 89 New York NY USA 27/1
2:15.71 Bianca Salming 98 Mångkamp Tallin EST 3/2
2:18.66 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
2:24.64 Maja Sund 01 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
2:25.13 Linda Nyblom 00 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 27/1
2:30.95 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:36.18 Vanna Ullén 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:39.21 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
2:43.96 Elsa Kagevik 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
2:52.38 Clara Billing 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:54.25 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K60
2:56.42 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVEM Madrid ESP 22/3 Klubbrek K65
2:57.40 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
3:00.29 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
1000m
3:08.71 Tove Karlsson 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
3:19.23 Vanna Ullén 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
3:21.46 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:46.76 Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:47.31 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3:59.35 Stina Henning 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:01.46 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:03.72 Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
1500m
4:19.78 Isabella Andersson 97 Gent BEL 10/2 Klubbrek K, K22
4:45.33 Bianca Salming 98 IJSM Uppsala 25/2
4:52.23 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:47.55 Eleonora Olsmats 99 IJSM Uppsala 25/2
5:00.14 Tove Karlsson 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
5:34.18 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
3000m
9:52.83 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Birmingham AL, USA 1/12
60m häck
9.02 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2
60m häck 76,2 cm (F17)
9.56 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
9.80 Moa Nyström 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
9.89 Vanna Ullén 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/2
9.95 Hedda Folkehage 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 28/1
10.24 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
60m häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12)
9.86 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3 Klubbrek F12
10.38 Alva Back 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.62 Anna Strunke 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
11.20 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 IUDM Sätra 17/2
11.35 Elsa Kagevik 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
11.39 Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
11.73 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
11.74 Frida Westberg 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
12.03 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
12.09 Venla Engström 07 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
12.26 Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
12.96 Hanna Symes 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
13.07 Freja Kagevik 09 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
13.08 Esther Melander 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
13.19 Annie Sjölund 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
13.21 Agnes Olsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
13.57 Saga Felter 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
13.93 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
14.04 Amisha Aubun 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
14.07 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
14.13 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
14.21 Alice Fernström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
14.40 Linnea Sandström 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
15.62 Ella Strunke 10 Marsspelen Örebrö 25/3
16.01 Disa Elenius 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
60m häck 68.6 cm (K60-)
11.75 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K65
12.16 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K60
60m häck 60.0 cm (F11)
10.65 Beate Pott 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
10.65 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
11.28 Emmie Wedin 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
Höjd
1.84 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2
1.61 Linda Edberg 04 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
1.54 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.49 Maja Sund 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.45 Annie Grindange 06 IUDM Sätra 18/2
1.41 Clara Billing 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.41 Moa Nyström 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.40 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
1.40 Elin Snis 04 Eskilstunaspelen 18/11
1.37 Ida Winther 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.33 Alice Berg 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.31 Anna Strunke 05 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1.30 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.30 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.29 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.29 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/2
1.24 Esther Melander 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
1.23 Emelie Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.22 Fanny Öhr 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
1.21 Frida Westberg 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
1.20 Alice Clerkestam 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.20 Elsa Kagevik 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
1.20 Mathilda Petersson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
1.19 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
1.19 Saga Felter 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1.18 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.15 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K60
1.15 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.14 Hanna Symes 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
1.13 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1.13 Nova Friberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.13 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.12 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Västerås 3/3 Klubbrek K65
1.10 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Thea Boström 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.08 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.07 Annie Sjölund 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1.06 Leah Ssempasa 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.05 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Venla Engström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.04 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1.04 Alice Fernström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1.02 Edith Dinnesen 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.02 Ella Hedman 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.00 Selma Bredin 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.00 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.00 Ebba Wiklander 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.98 Freja Kagevik 09 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
0.94 Stella Jagiello 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.92 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
0.91 Cecilia Melander 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
0.87 Tyra Mardi 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
0.87 Saba Rubensson 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
0.86 Maja Mikuciauskas 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.86 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.85 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.85 Ella Strunke 10 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
0.82 Livia Sandström 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.82 Signe Fridell 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.82 Tess Liljegren 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.78 Freja Ahlepil 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
Stav
2.98 Clara Billing 02 IUSM Växjö 3/3 Klubbrek F16
2.63 Emma Carlsson 05 Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad 11/3 Klubbrek F13
2.40 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4 Klubbrek F12
2.05 Anna Strunke 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.90 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.50 Annie Grindange 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.40 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Esther Melander 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Emmie Wedin 07 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.25 Agnes Olsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
Längd
5.67 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2 Klubbrek K22
4.76 Clara Billing 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
4.66 Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 IUDM Sätra 17/2
4.65 Jennifer Ravelius 03 IUDM Sätra 17/2
4.64 Moa Nyström 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
4.49 Ida Winther 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
4.45 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.35 Vanna Ullén 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
4.25 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
3.88 Linda Edberg 04 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.73 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K65
3.51 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.50 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K60
3.43 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1
3.18 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Längd med zon
4.89 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3 Klubbrek F12
4.73 Emma Carlsson 05 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4.52 Alva Back 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.49 Anna Strunke 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/2
4.46 Lara Johnsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.44 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.43 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
4.36 Beate Pott 07 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
4.26 Annie Grindange 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.22 Matilda Petersson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.13 Besiana Dalipi 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.08 Ella Fallope 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.08 Meilina Lidström 05 IUDM Sätra 17/2
4.01 Elsa Kagevik 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
3.90 Emmie Wedin 07 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.88 Fanny Öhr 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
3.83 Venla Engström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.81 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.78 Niamh Hogan 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
3.75 Leah Ssempasa 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.70 Alice Clerkestam 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.67 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.66 Saga Felter 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3.63 Alva Jobson Orrma 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
3.62 Annie Sjölund 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3.59 Evelina Larsson 07 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.56 Agnes Olsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
3.55 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.55 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.49 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.48 Esther Melander 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3.45 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.42 Molly Envall 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.40 Hanna Symes 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
3.28 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.25 Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.23 Linn Bero Lettse 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.23 Sara Ivarsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Stephanie Rimér 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Elise Wiklund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Edith Dinnesen 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
3.21 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.20 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
3.19 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.19 Emma Håkansson 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.18 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.16 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.15 Mila Juhlin Öhberg 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.11 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.10 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.10 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.06 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.06 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.03 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.02 Vendela Heidendahl 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.99 Thea Boström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
2.99 Nora Blom 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.98 Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
2.97 Nova Friberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.93 Alice Fernström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
2.93 Olivia Neding 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.93 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.92 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.92 Lovisa Holmgren 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.91 Hilda Orling 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.90 Tyra Mardi 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.89 Selma Bredin 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.88 Elin Abrander 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.88 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.87 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.85 Stella Rybing 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.83 Greta Rise 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.82 Amisha Aubun 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
2.80 Emilia Wistrand 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.78 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.78 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.78 Maja Magnusson 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.78 Ella Lundgren 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.73 Jill Lundmark 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.70 Disa Elenius 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.70 Isabella Pluntky 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.66 Ebba Wiklander 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.65 Thea Ljung 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.64 Aida Ristolainen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.63 Ebba Bergtass 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.63 Agnes Sildeby 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.61 Filippa Orre 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.58 Ellen Engde 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.58 Anna Saleh 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.57 Cecilia Melander 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2.56 Elina Ravik 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.55 Ella Strunke 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.53 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.51 Ida Vikström 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.51 Elise Allison 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.50 Joline Lidström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.50 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.49 Vera Forssmed 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.49 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.49 Klara Magnusson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.48 Lisa Arroyo 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.38 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.36 Stina Wigren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.35 Alice Maidell 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.35 Liv Richter Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.33 Livia Sandström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.32 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.30 Vera Sydow 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.29 Sonja Gartz Lidén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.26 Saga Martinsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.23 Meja Jonsson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.18 Tess Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.16 Lily Ssempasa 11 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
2.15 Elsa Moland 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.14 Smilla Lucassen 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.12 Märta Mild 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.11 Laura Huayna Fernández 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.10 Idun Elenius 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.10 Elsa Fandén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.05 Freja Ahlepil 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.04 Lucia Arroyo 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.04 Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.98 Alva Lundström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.95 Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.93 Alicia Blomberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.74 Oihane Guzman 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.74 Emmy Hagstedt 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
Tresteg
9.84 Moa Nyström 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.55 Vanna Ullén 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.11 Elin Snis 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
Tresteg med zon
10.67 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3 Klubbrek F12
9.38 Alva Back 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
9.26 Anna Strunke 05 IUDM Sätra 18/2
8.61 Annie Grindange 06 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
8.60 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 IUDM Sätra 18/2
8.01 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 IUDM Sätra 18/2
7.98 Elsa Kagevik 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
Kula
13.83 Bianca Salming 98 Mångkamp Tallin EST 3/2 Klubbrek K22
11.90 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
11.27 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
6.55 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek K45
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
10.28 Ida Winther 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.23 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
8.74 Maja Sund 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.68 Molly Skugge 02 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
8.51 Clara Billing 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.99 Vilma Damberg 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
7.30 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.25 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.06 Alice Berg 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.00 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.46 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.23 Moa Nyström 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
Kula 3.0 kg (K50-)
9.99 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVDM Sätra 13/1
7.26 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K65
6.81 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madrid ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K60
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
11.29 Anna Strunke 05 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
10.73 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
9.57 Olivia Ellgren 05 IUDM Sätra 17/2
9.49 Meilina Lidström 05 IUDM Sätra 17/2
8.70 Ida Chrifi 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
8.56 Lara Johnsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.49 Emelie Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
8.09 Fanny Öhr 05 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
7.90 Alva Back 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
7.68 Beate Pott 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
7.53 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.23 Disa Elenius 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
7.23 Elsa Kagevik 06 Sista Chansen Västerås 14/4
7.20 Elin Snis 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
6.85 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.74 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.53 Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.49 Annie Grindange 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
6.46 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
6.43 Ella Fallope 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.39 Emmie Wedin 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
6.19 Evelina Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
5.97 Agnes Olsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
5.96 Saga Felter 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
5.35 Venla Engström 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
5.34 Alice Fernström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
5.27 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
5.26 Besiana Dalipi 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
5.25 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
5.23 Annie Sjölund 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
5.12 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.03 Matilda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.97 Wilma Törnquist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.95 Joline Lidström 09 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4.94 Linnea Ershammar 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
4.92 Zara Klouda 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.89 Ella Hedman 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.75 Frida Öhr 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.73 Louisa Chrifi 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.72 Ebba Wiklander 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.72 Stina Fischer 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
4.70 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
4.62 Leah Ssempasa 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.60 Molly Envall 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.59 Alice Clerkestam 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.48 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
4.47 Amisha Aubun 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.36 Thea Boström 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.34 Vera Forssmed 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.31 Edith Dinnesen 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.28 Cecilia Melander 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
4.25 Stella Jagiello 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.24 Signe Fridell 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.20 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.11 Esther Melander 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
4.09 Amanda Solén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.94 Vendela Heidendahl 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.90 Abigail Jöfelt 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.83 Ella Strunke 10 Marsspelen Örebrö 25/3
3.78 Livia Sandström 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
3.64 Saba Rubensson 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.56 Linn Bero Lettse 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.51 Tyra Mardi 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.50 Agnes Sildeby 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
3.48 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
3.30 Teia Rehn 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.08 Tess Liljegren 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
2.62 Freja Ahlepil 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
2.35 Esmeralda Norberg 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.75 Maja Mikuciauskas 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
Kula 2.0 kg (K75)
6.88 Kristina Carlson 40 IVSM Västerås 3/3 Klubbrek K75
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14)
32.62 Sarah Olsson 02 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
Vikt 9.08 kg 
16.73 Hanna Mårtensson 96 IJSM Uppsala 25/2 Klubbrek K22
Vikt 7.26 kg
14.88 Molly Skugge 03 IUDM Sätra 17/2
13.35 Annelie Schöldström 67 Bara Vikt 2 Sätra 30/1
12.65 Vilma Damberg 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
11.77 Johanna Björkqvist 03 IUSM Växjö 4/3
Vikt 5.45 kg (F13 - F12)    
9.59 Anna Strunke 05 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
9.20 Olivia Ellgren 05 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
Fyrkamp
3507 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3392 Anna Strunke 05 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3102 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3037 Alva Back 06 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
2595 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
2485 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
2013 Saga Felter 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1749 Annie Sjölund 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1671 Esther Melander 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1406 Alice Fernström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1290 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1163 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
Femkamp
4303 Bianca Salming 98 ISM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2 Klubbrek K22
Femkamp K65
3964 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Mångkamp Nyköping 3/2 Klubbrek K65
3475 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVEM Madris ESP 24/3 Klubbrek K60
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.28 Erik Ahlfont 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
4.28 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
60m
7.09 Emil Johansson 02 IUSM Växjö 4/3 Klubbrek P16
7.17 Benjamin Mullen 87 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.22 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
7.28 Filip Engström 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
7.30 Erik Ahlfont 00 IJSM Uppsala 25/2
7.48 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
7.50 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 10/2
7.55 Brian Kawesi 99 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
7.70 Jesper Ahlin 03 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
7.78 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1 Klubbrek M40
7.81 Martin Berg 00 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
7.84 Theodor Duvert 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.87 Hugo Olsson 02 IUDM Sätra 18/2
7.91 Hugo Winther 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
7.92 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
8.01 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.06 Per Sandell 76 IVDM Sätra 13/1
8.08 Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
8.09 Elias Engström 04 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.12 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
8.24 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
8.55 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
8.69 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.75 Noah Torenbacke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.76 Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
8.80 Valter Kjellberg 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.71 Anton Gruber 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.95 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
8.99 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.01 Axel Lekander 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
9.01 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.02 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.07 Simon Lindström 07 Marsspelen Örebro 24/3
9.11 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.11 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
9.15 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.17 Liam Dovander 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.17 Axel Richter Liljegren 07 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
9.26 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.33 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.35 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.43 Vincent Källström 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
9.46 Lucas Källman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.52 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.52 Edvin Huss 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.54 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.54 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.58 Jacob Karlberg 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.61 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.62 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.67 Edvin Rappe 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.67 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.72 Carl Grindange 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
9.76 Martin Bergström 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
9.78 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.78 Tim Nykvist 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
9.81 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.83 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.84 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
9.85 Gustav Snis 07 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
9.87 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
9.87 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
9.88 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
9.88 Måns Lidberg 09 Falu IK spelen 17/3
9.91 John Singh 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
9.97 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
9.99 Albin Möller 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.02 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.06 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.07 James Singh 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
10.08 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.10 Ivar Tiberg 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.11 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.11 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
10.12 Arvid Karlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.12 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.13 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.15 Neo Holgersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.16 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.18 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.19 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.19 Ludwig Engde 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.19 Jacob Rappe 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
10.20 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.31 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.43 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
10.44 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.60 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.61 Axel Falk 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.62 Elis Björk 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.64 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.67 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.71 Calle Hummerhielm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.74 Love Lindberg 10 Falu IK spelen 17/3
10.76 Theodor Fresk 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.76 Viktor Holmertz 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.82 Edvin Wedin 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
10.84 Aaron Brännström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.85 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
10.86 Alvar Engström 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.89 Oskar Arrhen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
10.91 Tristan Back 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
10.93 Sean Dovander 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
10.99 Eric Krusfeldt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
11.00 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.02 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.03 Viktor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.05 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.08 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.08 Andreas Svensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.11 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.18 Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.19 Tage Lood Falgen 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
11.25 Emil Mild 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.29 Felix Dyberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.31 Jonathan Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.33 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.38 Theo Bergqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.38 Cian Hogan 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.41 Alex Hessle 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.42 Liam Knutsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.44 Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.45 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
11.45 Otto Ståhlgren 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
11.50 Olof Pott 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
11.52 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.53 Arvid Narvinger 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.53 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.54 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
11.54 Adrian Antonsson 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
11.56 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.63 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.65 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.67 Alvar Engström 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.68 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.73 Viggo Blomqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.92 Philip Vannum 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
11.93 Ebbe Widén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.01 Axel Brink 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.15 Axel Clerkestam 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
12.17 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.27 Theo Heydari 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
13.27 Edvin Tiberg 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
200m
22.39 Benjamin Mullen 87 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
22.62 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
23.40 Filip Engström 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
23.56 Filip Nyström 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
23.74 Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
24.87 Martin Berg 00 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
25.25 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
25.68 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
25.84 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
25.89 Mikael Brodersen 80 IVSM Västerås 4/3 Klubbrek M35
26.09 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
26.09 Per Sandell 76 IVSM Västerås 4/3
26.39 Hugo Olsson 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
26.48 Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
26.57 Elias Engström 04 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
27.11 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
27.11 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
27.22 Colin Obol 77 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
27.96 Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
28.26 Anton Gruber 04 IUDM Sätra 17/2
28.59 Valter Kjellberg 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
28.67 Bobbie Baars 58 IVSM Västerås 4/3 Klubbrek M60
29.09 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.11 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
29.20 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.57 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
29.58 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
30.33 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
30.42 Simon Lindström 07 Vinterspelen Örebro 18/11
31.84 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
32.24 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
32.27 Tim Nykvist 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
32.72 Joar Eriksson 07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
34.20 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
34.31 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
34.49 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
35.20 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
35.23 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
35.27 Carl Grindange 09 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
35.45 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
36.00 James Singh 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
36.40 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
37.08 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
37.2m Love Lindberg 10 Falu IK spelen 17/3
37.80 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
38.31 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
40.72 Tage Lood Falgen 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
42.18 Olof Pott 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
42.40 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
400m
49.17 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Uppsala 25/2
49.64 Benjamin Mullen 87 Reykjavik International Games ISL 3/2
50.01 Emil Johansson 02 Raka Spåret Sätra 3/2 Klubbrek P16
51.56 Emil Winther 99 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 28/1
55.98 Per Sandell 76 IVSM Västerås 3/3
58.97 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
59.34 Alexander Anderson 02 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
63.98 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
64.45 Bobbie Baars 58 Öppna IDM Uppsala 27/1 Klubbrek M60
66.16 Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs Snabba #3 15/12
72.98 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
73.12 Simon Lindström 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
73.44 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
75.03 Liam Dovander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
76.28 Edvin Huss 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
77.27 Emil Svensson 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
77.34 Martin Bergström 08 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
78.1m Måns Lidberg 09 Falu IK spelen 17/3
78.90 Vilhem Lood Falgén 07 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
79.83 Levi Back 08 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
79.99 William Strömberg 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
80.44 John Singh 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
81.17 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
81.18 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
81.4m Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
81.55 Ivar Tiberg 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
82.54 Ludwig Engde 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
83.1m Filip Söderlund 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
83.1m Vincent Lundin 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
83.4m Sean Dovander 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
85.06 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
85.4m Emil Sigfridsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
85.85 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
85.9m Andreas Svensson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
87.17 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
88.17 Noel Nilsson 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
89.0m Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
89.98 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
89.9m Alfred Lindbõck 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
90.85 Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
91.45 Love Lindberg 10 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
91.81 Felix Dyberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
92.46 Liam Knutsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
92.6m Jack Forssmed 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
92.73 Tristan Back 10 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
92.45 Edvin Wedin 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
92.95 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
93.30 Adrian Antonsson 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
95.09 Otto Ståhlgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
95.54 Simon Ruthner 08 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
96.17 Viggo Blomqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
96.30 Valter Hortans 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
96.74 Jonathan Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
97.46 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
100.94 Dante Piehl 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
109.6m Erik Johansson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
600m
1:44.63 Elliot Duvert 03 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2
1:46.70 Hugo Winther 04 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
1:47.52 John Bäck 06 Triumfglasspelen Örebro 25/11
1:53.16 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:55.23 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:56.26 Jakob Lennermark 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1:58.18 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1:59.27 Edvin Huss 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:00.37 Lucas Källman 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
2:00.42 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:01.46 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:03.84 Jakob Bergström 06 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2:04.96 James Singh 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/2
2:05.26 Arvid Tiberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:05.46 Arvid Karlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:05.70 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:05.83 Martin Bergström 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
2:07.42 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:07.57 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.26 Vincent Källström 06 IUDM Sätra 18/2
2:09.87 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:09.98 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:10.65 Jacob Karlberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:12.07 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:12.35 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:13.03 Theodor Fresk 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:14.25 Neo Holgersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:14.81 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:15.20 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:16.16 Ludvig Ellgren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:16.39 Viktor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:17.19 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
2:18.47 Carl Grindange 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:18.74 Levi Back 08 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:20.24 Joar Eriksson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:20.55 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:29.19 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:30.33 Simon Ruthner 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:31.12 Max Boström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:31.52 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:35.77 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2:35.93 Aaron Brännström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2:39.00 Philip Vannum 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
800m
1:48.04 Andreas Almgren 95 Nordenkampen Uppsala 11/2
1:50.82 Johan Eriksson 88 Nordenkampen Uppsala 11/2
1:58.19 Robin Johansson 94 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/2
1:59.92 Dennis Wikström-Roos 93 ISM Uppsala 17/2
2:10.12 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:10.77 Sebastian Christenson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:23.81 Patrik Karlsson 62 IVSM Västerås 4/3 Klubbrek M55
2:24.33 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
2:26.63 Filip Engström 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:29.52 Marcus Grindange 72 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2 Klubbrek M45
2:31.94 Theodor Duvert 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:33.12 Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2 Klubbrek M60
2:33.77 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
2:36.87 John Bäck 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
2:38.70 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
2:45.89 Jakob Bergström 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 28/1
2:42.03 Nils Nestor 52 IVEM Madrid ESP 21/3 Klubbrek M65
2:49.16 James Singh 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
2:50.92 Vilhem Lood Falgén 07 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
2:52.31 Anton Gruber 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3:05.59 Martin Bergström 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
1000m
2:36.26 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2
3:04.97 Conor Hogan 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
3:19.06 Marcus Grindange 72 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1 Klubbrek M45
3:24.04 Anton Gruber 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
3:44.59 James Singh 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
4:13.89 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
1500m
3:48.41 Amanuel Gergis 96 ISM Uppsala 18/2
3:48.69 Daniel Lundgren 85 Nordenkampen Uppsala 11/2
3:54.01 Tim Sundström 89 ISM Uppsala 18/2
4:32.87 Sebastian Christenson 02 IUSM Växjö 3/3
4:34.47 Alexander Anderson 02 IUSM Växjö 3/3
4:42.33 Victor Gruber 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
4:53.12 Patrik Karlsson 62 IVSM Västerås 3/3 Klubbrek M55
5:11.46 Marcus Grindange 72 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M45
5:28.46 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
5:55.30 Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
6:13.56 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs Snabba #4 17/1
3000m
8:06.60 Amannuel Gergis 96 Gent BEL 10/2 Klubbrek M
8:15.04 Daniel Lundgren 85 Raka Spåret Sätra 3/2
10:08.32 Patrik Karlsson 62 Vinthundsvintern Sollentuna 24/2 Klubbrek M55
10:11.96 Victor Gruber 02 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
10:55.80 Björn Axelsson 73 IVDM Sätra 14/1
60m häck 91.4 cm (P19)
8.16 Staffan Risberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/2
9.02 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
8.38 Emil Johansson 02 IUSM Växjö 3/3 Klubbrek P16
9.13 Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.07 Elliot Duvert 03 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
9.09 Hugo Winther 04 Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad 10/3
9.30 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
10.50 Conor Hogan 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
12.30 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
9.86 John Bäck 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1 Klubbrek P12
10.67 Jonathan Edberg 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
11.44 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Marsspelen Örebrö 25/3
11.59 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
11.59 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
11.76 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
12.18 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
12.31 Leo Axelsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
12.45 James Singh 06 Turebergs Snabba #5 14/2
12.93 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
12.97 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
13.36 Felix Vangstad 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
13.49 Jacob Rappe 06 IUDM Sätra 17/2
13.61 Oskar Kruse 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
14.11 Jakob Bergström 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
14.79 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
60m häck 68.6 cm (P11-)
13.26 Levi Back 08 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
13.55 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
14.02 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
60m häck 60.0 cm (P11-)
10.10 Simon Lindström 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
50m häck 55.0 cm (P10)
10.25 Carl Grindange 09 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 10/12
40m häck 55.0 cm (P10)
7.96 Emil Svensson 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
8.14 William Strömberg 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
8.47 Ludwig Engde 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
8.50 John Singh 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
8.60 Levi Back 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
Höjd
1.99 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 10/2
1.92 Elliot Duvert 03 IUSM Växjö 3/3 Klubbrek P15
1.83 Erik Dahlberg 02 Marsspelen Örebro 24/3
1.81 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.75 Emil De Maria Pettersson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
1.73 Theodor Duvert 01 IJSM Uppsala 25/2
1.70 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M40
1.67 Emmil Pettersson 02 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 26/1
1.56 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
1.55 Jonathan Edberg 06 IUDM Sätra 17/2 Klubbrek P12
1.50 Elias Engström 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.50 Valter Kjellberg 04 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
1.45 Simon Lindström 07 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
1.43 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
1.39 Axel Lekander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.36 Noah Torenbacke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.36 Christopher Lundberg 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
1.35 Lucas Källman 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
1.35 Melker Larm 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.34 Joel Billing 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.34 John Bäck 06 Marsspelen Örebro 24/3
1.32 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.30 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.30 Jan de Besche 50 IVSM Västerås 3/3
1.27 Albin Möller 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.26 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
1.25 Gustav Snis 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.24 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.21 Edvin Huss 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.21 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.21 Erik Håkansson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.20 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.17 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.16 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
1.15 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.15 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
1.15 Lowe Barkvall 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.15 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.14 Viktor Berg 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.13 Oskar Kruse 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.12 Felix Vangstad 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
1.10 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.10 Nils Wallström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.08 Filip Hessle 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.08 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.06 Erik Andrén 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.06 Filip Söderlund 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.05 Theo Bergqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.05 Adam Chifri 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.04 Carl Grindange 09 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
1.04 Lucas Sannebro 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
1.03 Levi Back 08 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
1.02 Ivar Tiberg 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.02 Alfred Lindbäck 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.02 Emil Sigfridsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.02 Vincent Lundin 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
1.02 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.02 John Singh 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.00 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.98 Jack Forssmed 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.98 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
0.97 Elis Björk 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
0.97 Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
0.95 Frans Leander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.94 Andreas Svensson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.94 Sean Dovander 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.90 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
0.90 Simon Ruthner 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
0.82 Erik Johansson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
Stav
4.13 Stellan Back 75 IVSM Västerås 4/3 Klubbrek M40
4.12 Edvin Hagberg 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
4.01 Gustav Kullman 96 Just Pole Vault Sätra 6/1
3.69 Theodor Duvert 01 IJSM Uppsala 24/2
3.54 Erik Dahlberg 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
3.52 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
3.17 Hugo Winther 04 Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad 10/3
2.30 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4 Klubbrek P12
1.85 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
1.70 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.60 Simon Lindström 07 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.50 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.50 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.50 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
1.40 Liam Dovander 07 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Erik Håkansson 07 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Arvid Karlsson 08 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Arvid Tiberg 07 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.30 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
1.20 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
1.20 Liam Malmström 09 Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna 20/4
Längd
6.51 Benjamin Mullen 87 ISM Uppsala 18/2
6.46 Edvin Hagberg 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 20/1
6.32 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
6.03 Filip Nyström 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
5.87 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
5.74 Theodor Duvert 01 IUDM Sätra 17/2
5.64 Hugo Olsson 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
5.61 Filip Engström 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
5.17 Erik Dahlberg 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
5.15 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1
5.08 Collin Obol 77 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.03 Johan Tiberg 71 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.01 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
4.59 Elias Engström 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.33 Valter Kjellberg 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
4.01 Anton Gruber 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.01 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.59 Edvin Rappe 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.29 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.25 Leonardo Huayna Fernandez 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Längd med zon
4.76 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
4.74 John Bäck 06 Marsspelen Örebrö 25/3
4.39 Simon Lindström 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
4.29 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
4.15 Axel Richter Liljegren 07 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
4.12 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
4.11 Liam Dovander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
4.10 Axel Lekander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.09 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
4.06 Noah Torenbacke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.02 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
4.01 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.99 Vincent Källström 06 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
3.93 Vilgot Forssman 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
3.92 Lowe Barkvall 06 IUDM Sätra 17/2
3.91 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.89 Calle Hummerhielm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.89 John Singh 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.88 Jakob Lennermark 07 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
3.87 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.86 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.82 Gustav Snis 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.72 Oskar Kruse 06 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
3.71 Leo Axelsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.71 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.70 Isac Paumgardhen 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
3.67 Levi Back 08 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.66 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
3.65 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.63 Edvin Huss 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.63 Jacob Karlberg 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.60 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.60 Jakob Bergström 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 28/1
3.58 James Singh 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.58 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.57 Ludwig Engde 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.57 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.56 Erik Håkansson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.55 Albin Möller 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.53 Felix Vangstad 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
3.52 Melker Larm 07 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 4/2
3.51 Tim Nykvist 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.51 William Strömberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.51 Carl Grindange 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
3.50 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
3.45 Emil Svensson 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
3.44 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.42 Martin Bergström 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
3.41 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.39 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.34 Karl Thilers 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.33 Jacob Åhlin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.33 Edvin Wedin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.32 Joar Eriksson 07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
3.31 Vilhem Lood Falgén 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.27 Jacob Rappe 06 IUDM Sätra 17/2
3.25 Isak Englund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.22 Theodor Fresk 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.21 Aaron Brännström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.21 Arvid Karlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.21 Lucas Sannebro 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
3.18 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.16 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.13 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.10 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna 10/11
3.09 Jonathan Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.06 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.05 Jack Forssmed 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
3.03 Alvar Engström 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.01 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.01 Oliver Carlsson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.98 Tristan Back 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.97 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.95 Emil Mild 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.94 Oskar Arrhen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.90 Frans Leander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.87 Valter Johansson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.85 Sean Dovander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.83 Erik Andrén 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.83 Max Boström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Fred Hofverberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Liam Malmström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.82 Eric Krusfeldt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.78 Love Lindberg 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
2.76 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.75 Måns Lidberg 09 Falu IK spelen 17/3
2.74 Otto Ståhlgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.73 Olof Pott 10 Haninge Open 10/3
2.72 Elliot Sjöberg 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.69 Alex Hessle 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Hugo Odelind 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Philip Vannum 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.68 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.67 Tage Lood Falgen 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.64 Filip Edholm 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.63 Adrian Antonsson 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.63 Cian Hogan 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
2.62 Axel Brink 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.62 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.62 Diego Zagai Roel 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.57 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.56 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
2.56 Hugo Meyer 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.54 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.54 Ebbe Widén 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.53 Felix Dyberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.50 Viggo Blomqvist 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.46 Anton Elmqvist 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.37 Liam Knutsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.34 Axel Clerkestam 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
2.32 Arvid Narvinger 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.96 Arvid Elgerot 10 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
1.82 Gabriel Melander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
Tresteg
12.96 Filip Nyström 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
12.11 Theodor Duvert 01 IUDM Sätra 18/2
Tresteg med zon
10.27 John Bäck 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3 Klubbrek P12
9.55 Jonathan Edberg 06 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.57 Arvid Tiberg 07 GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle 9/12
7.98 Jakob Bergström 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
7.84 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
7.69 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Kula
14.20 Lukas Björninger 00 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 5/1
12.40 Stellan Back 75 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
9.01 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 13/1 Klubbrek M45
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)
16.41 Lukas Björninger 00 IJSM Uppsala 25/2 Klubbrek P18
12.04 Edvin Hagberg 99 Växjö Inomhuskast 3/2
Kula 5.0 kg (P17)
15.89 Jesper Ahlin 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
14.45 Karl Ludvik 02 Växjö Inomhuskast 3/2
11.47 Theodor Duvert 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
10.60 Emil Holm 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
9.80 Elliot Duvert 03 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
18.39 Jesper Ahlin 03 IUDM Sätra 18/2 Klubbrek P15
13.23 Teo Paganus 03 IUSM Växjö 3/3
11.74 Elliot Duvert 03 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 11/2
11.44 Fredrik Frunk 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
10.15 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
9.50 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
9.14 Viktor Sandström 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 14/1
7.10 Edvin Rappe 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
6.29 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
Kula 4.0 kg (M75)
7.02 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 13/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
9.37 Jacob Åhlin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
9.32 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.89 Leo Axelsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
8.37 Jonathan Edberg 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
7.29 Daniel Opdahl 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
6.91 Neo Holgersson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.91 Felix Vangstad 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
6.86 Joel Billing 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.63 James Singh 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.57 Jakob Bergström 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.44 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.36 Jacob Rappe 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
6.27 Lowe Barkvall 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.06 Axel Lekander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.83 Vilgot Forssman 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
5.82 Oskar Kruse 06 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 15/4
5.40 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
5.03 Vincent Källström 06 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 6/1
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
8.40 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
8.09 Liam Dovander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.99 Gustaf Blomberg 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.73 Simon Lindström 07 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
7.66 William Strömberg 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
7.58 Alexander Mickelson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.34 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
7.21 Arvid Tiberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
7.01 Karl Thilers 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.90 Edvin Huss 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.70 Frans Leander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.57 Levi Back 08 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
6.50 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 2/12
6.48 Adam Chifri 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.27 Emil Svensson 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
6.24 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.21 Martin Bergström 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
6.14 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
6.12 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
6.10 Ludwig Engde 08 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 11/3
5.98 Gustav Snis 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.85 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
5.79 Joar Eriksson 07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 10/3
5.73 Theo Bergqvist 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.66 Nils Wallström 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.62 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
5.59 Filip Söderlund 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
5.54 Alfred Lindbäck 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
5.53 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.51 Jacob Karlberg 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.51 Emil Sigfridsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
5.36 Erik Håkansson 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.31 John Singh 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
5.17 Axel Falk 09 Sista  Chansen Huddinge 25/3
5.16 Edvin Wedin 09 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
5.02 Felix Dyberg 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.80 Erik Andrén 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.78 Jack Forssmed 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.77 Simon Ruthner 08 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.64 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.42 Oskar Arrhen 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
4.30 Sean Dovander 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.28 Olof Pott 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 3/3
4.25 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 30/3
4.23 Eric Krusfeldt 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
4.18 Vincent Lundin 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.15 Liam Knutsson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
4.09 Andreas Svensson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
3.77 Erik Johansson 09 Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna 23/2
3.74 Arvid Fridman 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 13/1
3.74 Tristan Back 10 Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala 7/1
3.39 Otto Ståhlgren 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
2.87 Adrian Antonsson 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19)
47.72 Lukas Björninger 00 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
36.78 Edvin Hagberg 99 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17)
41.35 Karl Ludvik 02 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
36.79 Emil Holm 01 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
Spjut
42.56 Edvin Hagberg 99 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
Spjut 700 g (P17)
53.55 Karl Ludvik 02 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
37.89 Alex Johansson 01 RM Vinterkast Växjö 3/2
Vikt
13.17 Stellan Back 75 IVSM Västerås 4/3
Vikt 11.34 kg (P17 - P16)
18.65 Karl Ludvik 02 IUSM Växjö 4/3
13.10 Emil Holm 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
Vikt 9.08 kg (P15 - P14)
16.80 Jesper Ahlin 03 IUSM Växjö 4/3
15.90 Fredrik Frunk 03 IUDM Sätra 17/2
12.43 Viktor Sandström 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 22/2
Vikt 7.26 kg (M70 - M75)
6.96 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 14/1
Sjukamp P19
4994 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping 10-11/2 Klubbrek P19
Sjukamp P15
3940 Elliot Duvert 03 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
3049 Hugo Winther 04 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 14/1
Fyrkamp
3164 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
2402 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
2364 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1578 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1532 Felix Vangstad 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1332 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna 11/4
1225 Levi Back 08 IDM Mångkamp Sätra 13/1
Stäng fönster