Årsbästa inomhus 2016/2017 Stäng fönster
2017-08-21
Flickor/Kvinnor
40m
7.70 Emma Håkansson 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
60m
8.27 Ronja Chrifi 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
8.28 Ida Winther 01 IUDM Sätra 19/2
8.64 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Quality Hotel Games Växjö 21/1
8.64 Elin Snis  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.65 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
8.66 Moa Nyström 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
8.86 Linn Björklund 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.88 Engla Wik  04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
8.89 Agda Wiklund 02 IUDM Sätra 19/2
8.92 Petra Thilers 76 IVSM Borås 4/2
8.94 Emma Carlsson  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.99 Ella Fallope 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
9.01 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
9.03 Lorena Guzman 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
9.08 Frida Vestling 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.10 Rebecca Karlsson 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 17/12
9.10 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.10 Malin Emilson 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.11 Ebba Palmaer 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.12 Saga Norrman 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.13 Sarah Olsson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.13 Elsa Kagevik 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.13 Safietou Njie  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.15 Lara Johnsson  05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
9.18 Jennifer Ravelius  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.18 Kajsa Andersson 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
9.33 Fanny Öhr 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.34 Linda Edberg 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 14/1
9.37 Ida Chrifi 06 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
9.50 Eira Wahlund 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.52 Vilma Damberg  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.58 Annie Grindange 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
9.58 Alva Back 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
9.59 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.64 Anna Strunke  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.65 Astrid Graufelds 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.68 Meilina Lidström 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
9.72 Matilda Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.80 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Resultattävling Uddevalla 4/3
9.81 Saga Törnquist 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.89 Emmie Wedin 07 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
9.92 Besiana Dalipi 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.95 Victoria Oussi 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.96 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.01 Linnea Lundevall 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.03 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.04 Frida Westberg 07 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
10.04 Maja Lindvall  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.09 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.13 Zara Klouda  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.15 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.15 Alva Orrmo 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.20 Alice Clerkestam 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.22 Hanna Symes 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.27 Evelina Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.27 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 7/1
10.27 Lisa Bero Lettse  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.27 Emelie Svensson 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
10.31 Louisa Chrifi 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
10.38 Linnea Sigurs-Söderman 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.39 Linnea Ekström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.40 Emma Backman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.40 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.41 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Borås 4/2
10.41 Leah Ssempasa 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
10.42 Emma Viktorsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.44 Tova Björkman 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.46 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.48 Isabella Wenger Lindblad 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.50 Helin Erkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.50 Elisabeth Teearu 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.51 Stina Henning  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.53 Agnes Olsson 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
10.55 Niamh Hogan  07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
10.61 Vera Lindberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.64 Linn Bero Lettse  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.65 Stina Fischier 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.68 Freja Lagander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.70 Emelie Lindström 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.71 Sofia Qvarnström  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.75 Olivia Ellgren 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.76 Vendela Heidendahl  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.77 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
10.85 Maja Jämsvi 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
10.85 Josephine Sildeby 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.87 Wilma Törnquist 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.87 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Borås 4/2
10.95 Mariam Azerkan 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.01 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.01 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.03 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.06 Emilia Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.06 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.07 Emelie Milani 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.07 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.07 Emma Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.07 Stella Jagiello 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
11.08 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
11.09 Ellika Ljunggren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.10 Emilia Huss  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.10 Alice Wessely  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.18 Thea Boström 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
11.19 Tuva Rodehed 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.24 Olga Hagberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.24 Minna Lund 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
11.26 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.27 Elina Ravik  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.27 Vera Kjellgren 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.34 Filippa Isaksson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.36 Meja Lund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.38 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.41 Emilia Wistrand 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.48 Linnéa Sandström 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
11.49 Aida Ristolainen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.55 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.56 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.58 Linnéa Asp 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.60 Olivia Svedin Neding  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.62 Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.67 Kristina Carlsson 40  IVSM Borås 4/2 7/1
11.74 Tyra Mardi 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.74 Liv Richter Liliegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.74 Maja Magnusson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.75 Mira Janson 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.78 Felisa Stölen 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.79 Selma Bredin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.79 Edith Dinnesen 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.80 Elina Kamyabsharifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.81 Nora Odelind 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.85 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.93 Linn Andersson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.96 Smilla Sandkulla Hansson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.96 Ella Hedman 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
12.02 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.04 Lovisa Tiselius 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.05 Nadine Dutt 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.05 Ida Fernström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.05 Molly Söderman 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.07 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
12.08 Miranda Asplund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.12 Melina Ahonen 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.21 Sanni Forsberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.21 Agnes Sildeby 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.26 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.26 Brita Norin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
12.31 Thea Ljung 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.32 Ella Strunke 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
12.35 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.46 Tilde Andersson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.50 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
12.56 Alice Maidell 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.65 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.69 Saga Martinsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.77 Ida Vikström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.95 Joline Lidström 09 Intersportspelen Uppsala 20/11
13.06 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
13.15 Tindra Selhammer 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
13.24 Elsa Lekander 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
13.29 Alice Spångberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
13.30 Josefin Kjellberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
13.32 Hanna Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
13.98 Ebba Östergren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
14.00 Livia Sandström 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
200m
27.41 Ida Winther 01 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
27.61 Ronja Chrifi 02 IUSM Uppsala 4/3
28.18 Maja Sund 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
28.45 Vanna Ullén  03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
28.76 Moa Nyström  03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
29.66 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
29.76 Petra Thilers 76 IVNM Huddinge 11/3
30.02 Engla Wik 04 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
30.36 Ebba Palmaer 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
30.44 Elvira Bredin  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
30.61 Tove Karlsson  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
30.77 Ella Fallope 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
31.15 Lorena Guzman  04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
31.20 Kajsa Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
31.25 Rebecca Karlsson 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
31.30 Elsa Kagevik 06 Kanonspelen Norrköping 4/3
31.36 Ida Pizarro  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
31.49 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
31.64 Anna Strunke  05 IUDM Sätra 18/2
32.05 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
32.25 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
33.09 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVSM Borås 5/2
34.14 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
34.34 Annie Grindange 06 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
34.52 Frida Westberg 07 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
34.92 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVNM Huddinge 11/3
35.43 Emelie Svensson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
36.80 Emelie Ovenholm 81 IVDM Sätra 8/1
37.66 Anita Christenson 66 IVDM Sätra 8/1
37.86 Louisa Chrifi 08 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
38.34 Maja Jämsvi  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
38.48 Helin Erkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
39.37 Freja Kagevik 09 Kanonspelen Norrköping 4/3
41.99 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVNM Huddinge 11/3
48.78 Ella Strunke 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
400m
57.46 Bianca Salming 98 IJSM Göteborg 19/2
59.98 Maja Sund 01 IUSM Uppsala 5/3
60.51 Alice Berg 02 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
61.22 Linda Nyblom 00 IUSM Göteborg 18/2
64.17 Vanna Ullén 03 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
65.99 Ebba Palmaer 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 29/1
66.50 Klara Hällerfors 97 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 16/12
67.86 Engla Wik 04 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
68.80 Ella Fallope 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
68.90 Moa Nyström 03 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
69.42 Sarah Olsson 02 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 13/1
71.37 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
71.47 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVNM Huddinge 12/3
73.15 Johanna Ekeroth 00 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 13/1
73.75 Alva Back 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
74.39 Kajsa Andersson 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
75.61 Ella Fallope 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
75.79 Nadine Knight 04 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
78.05 Elsa Kagevik 06 Eskilstunaspelen 12/11
78.22 Johanna Fallberg 01 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
78.38 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Borås 4/2
78.73 Venla Engström 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
80.86 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
81.84 Emelie Ovenholm 81 IVNM Huddinge 12/3
82.48 Maja Jämsvi  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
82.82 Leila Aglert 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
83.13 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 7/1
84.55 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
85.39 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
85.99 Niamh Hoogan 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
86.62 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
86.94 Anita Christenson 66 IVSM Borås 4/2
90.20 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
93.12 Wilma Törnquist  07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
93.46 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
93.93 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
93.94 Frida Öhr 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
94.19 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
95.30 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
96.63 Stella Jagiello 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
98.37 Kristina Carlsson 40 IVSM Borås 4/2
98.66 Hanna Möller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
99.40 Emelie Milani 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
99.59 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
110.65 Livia Rehn 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
111.23 Molly Söderman 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
600m
1:55.47 Ella Fallope 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
1:56.40 Eira Wahlund 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:00.62 Saga Norrman  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:02.55 Fanny Sundqvist 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:03.83 Lorena Guzman  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:05.34 Ida Chrifi 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:05.90 Venla Engström 07 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:05.96 Alva Back  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:06.60 Zara Klouda  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:07.12 Elsa Kagevik 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
2:08.94 Agnes Olsson  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:12.89 Stina Henning  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:14.54 Saga Törnquist 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:15.08 Emmie Wedin 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:18.32 Maja Jämsvi  06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2:21.17 Niamh Hogan  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:22.89 Maja Lindvall  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:23.17 Besiana Dalipi 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:23.54 Vendela Heidendah  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:24.07 Alice Clerkestam 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:24.66 Linn Bero Lettse  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:25.41 Wilma Törnquist  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:25.69 Annie Grindange 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
2:26.41 Emma Backman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:27.94 Selma Bredin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:29.13 Freja Kagevik 09 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
2:31.58 Emilia Huss  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:31.98 Emilia Wistrand 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:32.15 Linnea Ekström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:35.52 Elina Ravik  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:37.71 Sofia Qvarnström  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:38.97 Olivia Svedin Neding  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:41.57 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:41.60 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:41.60 Lisa Bero Lettse  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:42.14 Felisa Stölen 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:43.65 Smilla Sandkulla Hansson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:45.83 Maja Magnusson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:48.39 Brita Norin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:48.85 Vera Kjellgren 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:49.25 Linn Andersson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:57.34 Elisabeth Teearu 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
3:05.95 Miranda Asplund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
3:07.90 Linnéa Asp 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
3:10.48 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
800m
2:11.44 Bianca Salming 98 IEM Belgrad SRB 3/3
2:11.76 Isabella Andersson 97 Frölunda Ortopeden Göteborg 2/2
2:22.05 Maja Sund 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:28.47 Linda Nyblom 00 Frölunda Ortopeden Göteborg 2/2
2:33.39 Vanna Ullén  03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2:37.49 Elvira Bredin  03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2:47.92 Ebba Palmaer 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:54.53 Sarah Olsson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:54.54 Elsa Kagevik 06 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
2:57.69 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVNM Huddinge 10/3
3:07.87 Ulla Karnebäck 53 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
3:15.90 Emelie Ovenholm 81 IVDM Sätra 8/1
4:35.66 Annelie Schöldström 67 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
1000m
3:06.66 Alice Berg 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3:20.98 Elvira Bredin 03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
3:28.22 Nora Lundmark 02 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
1500m
4:31.10 Isabella Andersson 97 Raka Spåret Sätra 4/2
4:55.92 Alice Berg 02 Intersportspelen Uppsala 19/11
3000m
9:41.14 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 ISM Växjö 25/2
10:33.89 Amanda Nekby 92 Vinthundsvintern Sollentuna 18/2
11:33.32 Riina Kuusko 78 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 13/1
1000m hinder 55.0 cm utan vattengrav
3:54.83 Venla Engström 07 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
3:59.57 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
4:34.36 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
60m häck
8.86 Bianca Salming 98 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 29/1
60m häck 76,2 cm (F17)
9.62 Lina Hagberg 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
10.49 Clara Billing 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
11.21 Ida Winther 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
11.58 Linn Björklund 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
60m häck 76,2 cm (K50-)
12.51 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVNM Huddinge 12/3
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
10.14 Clara Billing 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
10.29 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 29/1
11.08 Agda Wikllund 02 IUDM Sätra 18/2
60m häck 68.6 cm (K60-)
12.39 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVVM Daegu KOR 24/3
60m häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12)
10.10 Elin Snis  04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
10.40 Lorena Guzman  04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
11.22 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
11.99 Emma Carlsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
12.18 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
12.37 Linda Edberg 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
12.44 Elsa Kagevik 06 Kanonspelen Norrköping 4/3
12.75 Besiana Dalipi 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
12.91 Kajsa Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
13.08 Alva Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
13.47 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
14.28 Agnes Olsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
14.34 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
15.75 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
60m häck 60.0 cm (F11)
10.18 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
10.46 Ella Fallope 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
10.51 Alva Back 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
11.04 Elsa Kagevik 06 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
11.70 Kajsa Andersson 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
14.03 Maja Jämsvi  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
14.51 Freja Kagevik 09 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
60 m häck 50.0 cm (F8)
12.48 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.83 Alice Clerkestam 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.37 Linnea Ekström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.96 Maja Magnusson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.96 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.97 Elisabeth Teearu 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.09 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.43 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.44 Felisa Stölen 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.71 Linn Andersson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.80 Linnéa Asp 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
15.85 Emilia Wistrand 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
15.89 Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
16.41 Nadine Dutt 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
16.61 Vera Kjellgren 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
17.18 Miranda Asplund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
18.60 Hanna Kjellberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
Manuell tidtagning
12.4m Alice Clerkestam 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.5m Amanda Medin 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.5m Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.6m Elina Kamyabsharifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.8m Louisa Chrifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.8m Lovisa Malmgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.9m Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.0m Mia Karlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.0m Linn Lindgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.0m Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.0m Lisa Thelander 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.0m Mia Töredal 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.3m Tuva Rodehed  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.3m Jade Yilmaz 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.4m Mira Janson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.4m Felisa Stölen 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.9m Vera Kjellgren  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
15.5m Nora Odelind 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
16.1m Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
16.7m Hanna Möller 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
17.3m Ida Fernström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
17.6m Emelie Dahlborn 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
40m häck 55.0 cm (F10)
7.72 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
8.04 Beate Pott 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
Höjd
1.86 Bianca Salming 98 Tallin EST 4/2
1.44 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
1.44 Linda Edberg 04 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
1.43 Clara Billing 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
1.39 Elin Snis 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.39 Lorena Guzman  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.38 Agda Wiklund 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
1.37 Maja Sund 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.29 Lina Hagberg 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.26 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.25 Lara Johnsson  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.25 Maja Lindvall  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.25 Fanny Öhr  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.25 Alva Back 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
1.23 Kajsa Andersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
1.22 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.20 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVSM Borås 4/2
1.18 Beate Pott 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
1.18 Emma Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.12 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVSM Borås 4/2
1.11 Ella Fallope 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
1.10 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.10 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.06 Emilia Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.05 Olivia Ellgren  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.05 Venla Engström  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.05 Sofia Qvarnström  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.05 Anna Strunke  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.05 Wilma Törnquist  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.03 Emma Backman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.03 Helin Erkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.02 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.00 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.00 Zara Klouda  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.95 Selma Bredin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.95 Niamh Hogan  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.95 Smilla Sandkulla Hansson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.94 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
0.90 Linnéa Sigurs Söderman  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.85 Freja Kagevik 09 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
0.84 Agnes Olsson 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
Stav
2.36 Clara Billing 02 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
2.12 Alva Back 06 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
1.90 Agda Wiklund 02 Just Pole Vault Sätra 10/3
1.80 Ida Pizarro  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.70 Isolde Enholm  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.45 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.35 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.25 Emelie Svensson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.25 Kajsa Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
1.15 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.15 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
Längd
5.81 Bianca Salming 98 Tallin EST 4/2
4.57 Moa Nyström 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
4.55 Ida Winther 01 Resultattävling Sollentuna 22/2
4.34 Linn Björklund 00 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 17/12
4.34 Malin Emilson 00 Resultattävling Sollentuna 22/2
4.06 Vilma Damberg  03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 29/1
4.04 Linda Edberg 04 Resultattävling Sollentuna 22/2
4.01 Petra Thielers 76 IVSM Borås 3/2
3.91 Elvira Bredin  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.77 Ida Pizarro  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.71 Safietou Njie  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.53 Johanna Björkqvist  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.50 Annelie Schöldström 67 Storängsös Huddinge 18/3
3.48 Jennifer Ravelius  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.40 Ulla Karnebäck 53 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
3.39 Marie Karlsson 72 IVDM Sätra 7/1
Längd med zon
4.68 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
4.53 Lorena Guzman  04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
4.45 Emma Carlsson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
4.44 Lara Johnsson  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.43 Elin Snis  04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
4.22 Linda Edberg 04 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
4.21 Ella Fallope 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
4.11 Kajsa Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.08 Engla Wik  04 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
4.08 Beate Pott 07 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
4.04 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.02 Elsa Kagevik 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.99 Anna Strunke  05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.91 Elvira Bredin  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.88 Vilma Damberg  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.87 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.85 Fanny Öhr 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.78 Saga Törnquist 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.78 Matilda Green 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.77 Ida Pizarro  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.74 Saga Norrman  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.71 Safietou Njie  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.71 Meilina Lidström 05 Intersportspelen Uppsala 19/11
3.64 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.63 Besiana Dalipi 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.59 Annie Grindange 06 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
3.57 Emmie Wedin 07 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
3.56 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
3.54 Nadine Kight 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.53 Johanna Björkqvist  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.53 Lisa Bero Lettse  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.53 Olivia Ellgren  05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.53 Maja Jonsson 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.49 Frida Westberg 07 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
3.48 Jennifer Ravelius  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.47 Emma Westin 07 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
3.46 Stina Henning  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.46 Linn Bero Lettse  07 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.45 Linnéa Sigurs Söderman  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.41 Felicia Gunell 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.38 Victoria Oussi  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.37 Zara Klouda  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.36 Venla Engström 07 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
3.23 Wilma Törnquist  07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
3.22 Emma Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.20 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.20 Niamh Hogan  07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.19 Stina Fischier 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.17 Maja Lindvall  05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.16 Nicole Wahlqvist  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.14 Emelie Svensson 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
3.11 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.10 Emilia Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.09 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.09 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.08 Alice Clerkestam 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.07 Wilma Törnquist  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.07 Agnes Olsson 05 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
3.03 Hanna Symes 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
3.02 Leila Aglert 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
3.02 Leah Ssempasa 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.01 Vera Lindberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.00 Hanna Möller 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.98 Tova Björkman 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.97 Maja Jämsvi  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.97 Louisa Chrifi 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
2.96 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.95 Elina Kamyabsharifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.94 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.94 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.91 Sofia Qvarnström  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.90 Minna Lund 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
2.89 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.88 Evelina Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.87 Freja Lagander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.87 Helin Erkan 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
2.84 Linnea Lundevall  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.82 Elin Abrander 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.89 Linnéa Sandström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
2.77 Vendela Heidendah  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.77 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.75 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.75 Mia Karlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.75 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.73 Alice Wessely  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.73 Felisa Stölen 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.73 Josephine Sildeby 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
2.71 Thea Boström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.70 Elina Ravik  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.70 Nora Odelind 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.70 Jade Yilmaz 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.70 Emelie Milani 09 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2.68 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.68 Mia Töredal 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.67 Filippa Isaksson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.66 Vera Kjellgren  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.66 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.64 Mira Janson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.62 Vera Forssmed 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.62 Amanda Medin 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.62 Lisa Thelander 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.61 Aida Ristolainen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.61 Smilla Sandkulla Hansson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.60 Freja Kagevik 09 Eskilstunaspelen 12/11
2.60 Alice Wessely 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.58 Miranda Asplund 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.58 Emma Håkansson 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
2.57 Olivia Svedin Neding  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.56 Ida Fernström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.55 Emilia Huss  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.54 Selma Bredin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.53 Meja Lund 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
2.50 Linn Lindgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.49 Stella Jagiello 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.40 Mariam Azerkan 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.40 Iris Prosell 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.40 Agnes Sildeby 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2.39 Brita Norin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.39 Sanni Forsberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.34 Liv Richter Liliegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.33 Ella Hedman 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
2.33 Tess Liljegren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.33 Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.31 Emelie Dahlborn 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.30 Edith Dinnesen 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.30 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.29 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2.28 Tilde Andersson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.28 Tuva Rodehed  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.24 Alice Maidell 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.24 Livia Rehn 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.22 Ida Vikström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.22 Livia Sandström 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
2.20 Lovisa Tiselius 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.19 Molly Söderman 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.18 Olga Hagberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.18 Elsa Lekander 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.17 Saba Rubensson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.16 Josefin Kjellberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.16 Vera Wilnier 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.15 Joline Lidström 09 Intersportspelen Uppsala 20/11
2.15 Saga Martinsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.15 Hanna Sundström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.09 Alice Paulsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.08 Tyra Mardi 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.04 Linnéa Asp 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.04 Alice Spångberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.97 Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.96 Melina Ahonen 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.86 Thea Ljung 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.86 Tindra Selhammer 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.78 Ebba Östergren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
Tresteg
9.90 Moa Nyström 03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
8.86 Linn Björklund 00 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 16/12
8.66 Ida Pizarro  03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
7.40 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVNM Huddinge 12/3
Tresteg med zon
9.56 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
8.39 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
8.37 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.84 Annie Grindange 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
7.69 Kajsa Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.57 Ella Fallope 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.46 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.24 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.09 Emelie Svensson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.97 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.63 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.12 Maja Jämsvi  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
5.97 Elisabeth Teearu  08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.80 Linnéa Sandström 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
5.77 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
5.66 Alice Clerkestam  08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.65 Vera Kjellgren  08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.60 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.42 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.40 Nora Odelind 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.35 Helin Erkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
5.27 Ida Fernström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
4.96 Hanna Kjellberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
4.90 Maja Magnusson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
4.89 Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
4.75 Linn Andersson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
4.68 Miranda Asplund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
3.94 Nadine Dutt 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
Kula
14.10 Bianca Salming 98 IJSM Göteborg 18/2
12.10 Hanna Mårtensson 96 IJSM Göteborg 18/2
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
11.42 Lina Hagberg 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.94 Ida Winther 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.82 Malin Emilson 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.61 Sarah Olsson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.77 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
8.32 Isolde Enholm 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
7.88 Maja Sund 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.42 Vilma Damberg  03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 29/1
7.40 Linn Björklund 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.17 Ida Pizarro  03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
7.03 Clara Billing 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
6.88 Molly Skugge 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
6.68 Ebba Palmaer 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
Kula 3.0 kg (K50-)
10.83 Annelie Schöldström 67 IVNM Huddinge 10/3
7.17 Gunnel Tolfes 58 IVNM Huddinge 10/3
6.66 Ulla Karnebäck 53 IVVM Daegu KOR 24/3
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
9.56 Kajsa Andersson 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.06 Anna Strunke  05 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
8.66 Elin Snis 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
8.22 Lorena Guzman  04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
7.95 Olivia Ellgren  05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
7.75 Emelie Svensson 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
7.73 Victoria Oussi 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
7.69 Linda Edberg 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
7.61 Maja Jonsson 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
7.55 Meilina Lidström 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
7.42 Lara Johnsson  05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
7.40 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
7.34 Ida Chrifi 06 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
6.97 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
6.79 Saga Törnquist 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
6.62 Elsa Kagevik  06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
6.58 Lisa Bero Lettse  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.55 Nora Rosengren  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.51 Alva Back  06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
6.44 Leila Aglert 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
6.43 Beate Pott 07 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
6.35 Maja Lindvall  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.31 Felicia Gunell 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
6.09 Linn Bero Lettse  07 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
5.95 Emma Ytterström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
5.89 Emma Viktorsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
5.80 Ella Fallope 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
5.79 Annie Grindange 06 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
5.77 Stina Henning  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.71 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
5.63 Linnea Lundevall  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.27 Sara Sjöstedt 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
5.23 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
5.20 Maja Jämsvi 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
5.17 Linn Lindgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
5.09 Sofia Berg  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.00 Agnes Olsson  05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
4.91 Besiana Dalipi 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
4.83 Mia Karlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.79 Alice Clerkestam 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.76 Helin Erkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
4.75 Wilma Törnquist  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.73 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.64 Smilla Sandkulla Hansson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.62 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.61 Lovisa Malmgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.46 Emma Backman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
4.46 Alva Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
4.45 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.38 Alice Wessely  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.37 Niamh Hogan  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.32 Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.31 Stina Fischier 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.31 Jade Yilmaz 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.30 Louisa Chrifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.27 Vera Kjellgren  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.20 Linnéa Sigurs Söderman  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.19 Elina Ravik  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.14 Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.09 Mia Töredal 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.06 Selma Bredin  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.00 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
3.90 Emilia Huss  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.86 Freja Lagander 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.85 Lisa Thelander 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.79 Ida Fernström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.64 Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.56 Mariam Azerkan 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.50 Mira Janson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.43 Joline Lidström 09 Intersportspelen Uppsala 19/11
3.38 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.37 Felisa Stölen 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.30 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.28 Hanna Möller 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.20 Emelie Dahlborn 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.16 Elina Kamyabsharifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.09 Miranda Asplund 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.07 Amanda Medin 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.97 Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.96 Nora Odelind 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.79 Ella Strunke 10 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
2.74 Linnéa Asp 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.67 Tuva Rodehed  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.48 Elsa Lekander 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
Vikt 9.08 kg
16.16 Hanna Mårtensson 96 IJSM Göteborg 18/2
16.03 Linnéa Larsson Huusko 97 Frisco TX USA 10/2
12.29 Tilde All 99 IJSM Göteborg 18/2
12.15 Annelie Schöldström 67 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
11.26 Karin Schöldström 00 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 22/12
Vikt 7.26 kg (K50-)
14.85 Annelie Schöldström 67 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
Vikt 7.26 kg (F17-14)
16.94 Lina Hagberg 01 IUSM Uppsala 5/3
16.34 Karin Schöldström 00 IUSM Göteborg 18/2
8.82 Molly Skugge 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
8.13 Sarah Olsson 02 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
7.34 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
7.13 Vilma Damberg 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
5.78 Ida Pizarro 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
Medicinboll
4.14 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
4.07 Emelie Svensson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.97 Kajsa Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.42 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.23 Helin Erkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.19 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.78 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.74 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.64 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.51 Ella Fallope 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.44 Alva Jobson Orrmo  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.92 Maja Jämsvi  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.81 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.68 Linnéa Sandström 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
Femkamp
4389 Bianca Salming 98 IEM Belgrad SRB 3/3
Femkamp (K50)
2071 Annelie Schöldström 67 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
Femkamp (K60)
3016 Ulla Karnebäck 53 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
Fyrkamp (F11)
2347 Alva Back 06 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
1920 Annie Grindange 06 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.37 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
40m
8.67 Olof Pott 10 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
60m
6.84 Gustav Kjell 96 ISM Växjö 25/2
7.21 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Raka Spåret Sätra 4/2
7.37 Erik Ahlfont 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
7.48 Edvin Hagberg 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
7.57 Filip Nyström 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
7.62 Adam Westermark 98 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 17/12
7.63 Filip Engström 01 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 16/12
7.84 Brian Kawesi 99 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 14/1
7.84 Jesper Ahlin  03 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 19/3
7.95 Theodor Duvert 01 IUSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 11/2
7.97 Joel Djerf 78 IVDM Sätra 7/1
7.98 Erik Åhlin 71 IVDM Sätra 7/1
8.05 Markus Eriksson 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.09 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
8.39 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.40 Hugo Winther 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
8.41 Elliot Duvert 03 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
8.43 Hugo Liljegren  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.45 Johan Tiberg 71 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.50 Fredrik Frunck  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.59 Elias Engström 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
8.61 Magnus Lindblom 77 IVDM Sätra 7/1
8.64 Hugo Olsson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
8.70 Teo Paganus  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
8.76 Erik Palmaer 03 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
8.83 Jonathan Edberg 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
8.90 Kalle Billing 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.01 Valter Kjellberg 04 IUDM Sätra 19/2
9.20 Max Lind  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.22 Simon Lindström 07 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
9.23 John Bäck 06 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 17/12
9.25 Axel Lekander  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.26 Edvin Olsson  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.27 Lukas Ängelid 05 Lilla Globengalan Sõra 5/2
9.31 Daniel Sackey  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.32 Christopher Lundberg 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
9.32 Anton Gruber  04 IUDM Sätra 19/2
9.39 Conor Hogan 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.41 Leo Axelsson  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.41 Lea Svanfeldt 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
9.43 Adam Chrifi 08 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
9.49 Joel Billing 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.49 Olov Larsson 02 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
9.53 Joar Eriksson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.62 Jacob Lennermark  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.68 Gustav Egardt 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
9.69 Nils Wallström 08 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
9.72 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.75 Lucas Källman 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
9.78 Jacob Åhlin  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.82 Arvid Tiberg 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
9.84 Melker Larm  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.85 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
9.90 Atle Wahlund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
9.93 Leonardo Huayna Fernández  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.93 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.03 Alexander Mickelson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.03 Jan Kvistrum 47 IVSM Borås 4/2
10.05 Jonathan Johansson 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
10.06 Vilhelm Lood Falgén  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.06 Carl Grindange 09 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
10.08 Elias Bolander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.11 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
10.11 Vincent Källström  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.12 Olof Westas 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.15 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
10.16 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.16 Gustav Snis  07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
10.25 Filip Söderlund 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.26 Joakim Forsmark 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.27 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.32 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.34 Elias Hovmöller 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.34 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
10.34 Isak Englund 09 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
10.35 Ludvig Ellgren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.37 Charlie Gustafsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
10.37 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.37 James Singh 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
10.38 Levi Back 08 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
10.39 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.39 Daniel Opdahl  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.41 Oskar Kruse 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
10.52 Filip Andersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.54 Omar Azerkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.54 Liam Öström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.55 Oliver Carlsson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.55 Baran Erkan 08 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
10.56 Martin Bergström 08 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
10.57 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
10.58 Linus Edwards 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.60 Arvid Ekehov 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.60 Nils Jansson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
10.62 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.67 Alexander Demirian 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
10.69 Colin Rosén 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.77 Benjamin Pedersen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
10.79 John Singh 08 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
10.85 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
10.89 Erik Holmberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
10.99 Iker Garcia Lundström  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.04 Nick Javadi 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.06 Elias Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.07 Jacob Karlberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.08 David Ristolainen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.09 Jakob Fryklund  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.12 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.16 Ludwig Engde 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.17 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.27 Ludvig Sundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.31 Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.31 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
11.33 Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.34 Alvar Nyström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.36 Aaron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.36 Kayin Terry 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.39 Julian Sigurs-Söderman 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.42 Oskar Granström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.44 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.45 Simon Sjölund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.46 Gustav Larsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.47 Frans Leander  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.49 Otto Ståhlgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.53 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.55 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.57 Otto Bernström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.58 Victor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.60 Simon Forsberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.60 Tim Ericsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.65 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.68 Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
11.69 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.74 Petter Pauli 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.74 Viggo Westin 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.75 Wilmer Seefried 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.78 Simon Ruthner 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
11.80 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.82 Sean Dovander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.96 Theo Bergqvist 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
11.98 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.00 Axel Falk 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
12.06 Tristan Back 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
12.15 Hugo Hansen 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.25 Anton Ahlstrand 10 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
12.30 Eskil Hägglöf 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.36 Joel Omurcali 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.38 Rio Baburin 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
12.38 Liam Malmström 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
12.42 Charlie Börjesson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
12.72 Olof Pott 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 11/3
200m
24.08 Emil Johansson 02 IUDM Sätra 18/2
24.23 Adam Westermark 98 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
24.26 Kevin Duvert 98 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 13/1
25.08 Filip Engström 01 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
25.24 Erik Ahlfont 00 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
25.25 Per Sandell 76 IVNM Huddinge 11/3
26.14 Erik Åhlin 71 IVNM Huddinge 11/3
26.73 Jesper Ahlin  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
26.77 Esbjörn Eriksson  03 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
27.20 Hugo Liljegren  03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
27.56 Hugo Winther 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
27.65 Victor Gruber 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
27.67 Elias Engström  04 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
27.71 Ingemar Ztorm 60 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
28.36 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
28.54 Erik Palmaer  03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
28.96 Teo Paganus  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
28.97 Erik Palmaer  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
29.60 Kalle Billing 04 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
29.69 Valter Kjellberg 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
29.83 John Bäck 06 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
30.89 Anton Gruber 04 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
31.17 Christopher Lundberg  03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
31.38 Daniel Sackey  05 IUDM Sätra 18/2
31.59 Edvin Olsson  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
31.89 Simon Lindström 07 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
32.24 Jonathan Edberg 06 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
33.06 Gustav Palmaer 07 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
33.24 Joar Eriksson 07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
33.29 Adam Chrifi 08 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
33.40 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
33.42 Tim Nyqvist 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
33.55 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
33.67 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
33.88 Victor Lindstrand 04 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
34.31 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
34.52 Jan Kvistrum 47 IVSM Borås 5/2
34.87 Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
35.39 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
35.73 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
35.76 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
36.16 Levi Back 08 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
36.60 Carl Grindange 09 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
36.73 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
36.82 Martin Bergström 08 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
36.88 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
37.05 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
37.63 Viggo Barkvall 07 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
37.83 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
38.00 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
39.21 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
41.30 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
41.33 Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
400m
49.34 Benjamin Mullen 87 Vinthundsvintern Sollentuna 18/2
49.81 Johan Eriksson 88 Vinthundsvintern Sollentuna 18/2
50.42 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
54.05 Adam Westermark 98 IJSM Göteborg 18/2
55.34 Per Sandell 76 IVSM Borås 4/2
55.42 Emil Johansson 02 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
56.84 Joel Djerf 78 IVSM Borås 4/2
57.95 Filip Engström 01 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
59.92 Magnus Lindblom 77 IVSM Borås 4/2
60.62 Victor Gruber 02 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
60.75 Markus Eriksson 01 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 16/12
61.73 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
62.82 Hugo Liljegren 03 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
67.60 John Bäck 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
72.13 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
72.76 Joel Billing 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
73.35 Gustav Palmaer 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
75.63 Simon Lindström 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
79.37 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
80.45 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
80.78 Simon Lindström 07 Eskilstunaspelen 12/11
80.95 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
81.06 Leo Axelsson  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
81.19 Jakob Bergström  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
83.39 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
85.15 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
85.39 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
87.01 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
89.04 Baran Erkan 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
89.27 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
89.30 Liam Öström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
89.54 John Singh 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
89.79 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
90.81 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
92.25 Alvar Nyström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
93.38 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
93.82 Linus Edwards 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
96.17 Simon Ruthner 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
98.19 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
99.50 Petter Pauli 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
100.20 Victor Graufelds 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
600m
1:40.97 Elias Engström 04 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1:49.67 Elliot Duvert 03 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 8/1
1:51.09 Conor Hogan  04 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
1:54.55 John Bäck  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1:59.30 Lukas Ängelid 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
1:59.46 Lowe Barkvall 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
1:59.49 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:00.97 Gustav Palmaer 07 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
2:02.10 Vilhelm Lood Falgén  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:02.61 Jakob Bergström 06 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:03.24 Lucas Källman  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2:03.28 Daniel Sackey 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
2:04.24 Leonardo Huayna Fernández  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:09.31 Melker Larm  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:09.59 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:09.81 Atle Wahlund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:09.98 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:10.18 James Singh 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
2:11.90 Filip Andersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:14.07 Viggo Barkvall 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:14.25 Martin Bergström 08 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2:14.84 Vincent Källström  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:16.12 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:16.74 Daniel Opdahl  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:17.35 John Singh 08 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
2:17.52 Olof Westas 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:17.73 Elias Bolander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:18.04 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:18.27 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:18.41 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:18.54 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:18.63 Jacob Karlberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:19.69 Ludvig Ellgren  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:20.97 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:25.42 Elias Hovmöller 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:26.59 Alexander Demirian 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:27.15 Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:28.31 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:28.72 Arvid Fridman  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:30.46 Simon Ruthner 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:31.80 Jakob Fryklund  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:32.36 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:32.78 Simon Forsberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:34.48 Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:37.58 Frans Leander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2:38.61 Jonathan Ivarsson Elers 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:39.35 Aaron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2:47.94 Joakim Forsmark 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
800m
1:50.76 Johan Eriksson 88 ISM Göteborg 26/2
1:54.60 Anton Asplund 90 Turans snabba lopp 1 Sollentuna 29/1
1:56.27 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 96 Turans snabba lopp 1 Sollentuna 29/1
2:08.44 Per Sandell 76 IVSM Borås 5/2
2:16.90 Magnus Lindblom 77 IVSM Borås 5/2
2:19.61 Elias Engström 04 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 19/3
2:21.58 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:22.36 Filip Engström 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:23.05 Erik Ahlfont 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:23.15 Theodor Duvert 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:35.78 Erik Dahlberg 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
2:36.30 Conor Hogan 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
2:45.29 Johan Bäck 06 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
2:49.10 Edvin Olsson 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2:51.53 Markus Eriksson 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1000m
2:36.70 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 12/2
2:55.65 Alexander Anderson 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 21/1
3:02.75 Victor Gruber 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
3:17.17 Sebastian Christenson 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 17/12
4:09.80 Magnus Kling 74 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
1500m
3:48.56 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turans snabba lopp 1 Sollentuna 29/1
3:48.87 Amanuel Gergis 96 Turans snabba lopp 1 Sollentuna 29/1
4:00.37 Joel Norling 98 Turans snabba lopp 1 Sollentuna 29/1
4:13.14 Edvin Hagberg 99 Raka Spåret Sätra 4/2
5:14.10 Marcus Grindange 72 IVDM Sätra 7/1
3000m
8:05.88 Daniel Lundgren 85 Raka Spåret Sätra 4/2
8:25.15 Amanuel Gergis 96 Raka Spåret Sätra 4/2
9:18.82 Anders Prytz 85 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 16/12
10:30.30 Johan Persson 98 Intersportspelen Uppsala 20/11
1000m hinder 55.0 cm utan vattengrav
3:34.16 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
3:44.39 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
3:50.11 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
4:04.52 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
4:04.72 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
4:29.78 Filip Hessle 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
5:17.49 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19)
8.26 Staffan Risberg 99 IJSM Göteborg 18/2
8.95 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 29/1
60m häck 100,0 cm (M40-)
9.33 Stellan Back 75 IVNM Huddinge 12/3
60m häck 99.1 cm (M40)
10.93 Magnus Kling 74 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
9.15 Theodor Duvert 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.62 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
9.85 Erik Dahlberg 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.25 Elliot Duvert 03 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
9.75 Erik Dahlberg 02 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
9.98 Hugo Liljegren 03 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
10.94 Rasmus Miller 02 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
10.97 Erik Palmaer 03 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
13.43 Christopher Lundberg  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
9.53 Hugo Winther 04 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
10.76 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
10.79 Elias Engström  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
11.28 John Bäck 06 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
11.38 Kalle Billing 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
11.57 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
12.99 Daniel Sackey 05 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
13.64 Anton Gruber 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
13.75 Leonardo Huaynna Fernandez 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
13.82 Victor Lindstrand 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
13.84 Edvin Rappe 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
60m häck 68.6 cm (P11)
10.92 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
10.98 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
11.38 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
12.01 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
12.20 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
13.26 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
13.34 Filip Hessle 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
13.53 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
13.90 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
14.13 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
15.16 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
60m häck 60.0 cm (P11)
10.44 John Bäck 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
11.10 Joel Billing 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
11.33 Simon Lindström 07 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
11.84 Gustav Palmaer 07 Marsspelen Örebro 26/3
11.89 Leo Axelsson  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
12.90 Jakob Bergström  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
60 m häck 50.0 cm (P8)
12.16 Atle Wahlund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.42 Elias Hovmöller 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.63 John Singh 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.73 Carl Grindange 09 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.78 Jacob Karlberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.80 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.84 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.87 Martin Bergström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.89 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
12.92 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.16 Alexander Demirian 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.25 Ludwig Engde 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.52 Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
13.65 Nick Javadi 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.10 Aaron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.42 Jonathan Ivarsson Elers 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.47 Simon Sjölund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
14.68 Simon Forsberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
15.12 Joakim Forsmark 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
15.92 Viktor Graufelds 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
Manuell tidtagning
12.4m Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.4m John Singh 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.5m Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.6m Oliver Carlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.6m Linus Edwards 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.7m Martin Bergström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.9m Jonathan Ivarsson Elers 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
12.9m William Strömberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.1m Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.2m Einar Berndtson  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.3m Baran Erkan 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.4m Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.5m Alexander Boquist 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.5m Liam Öström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.8m Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
13.9m Simon Hagbert 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.7m Arvid Jonshammar 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
14.7m Vilmer Sommarlund 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
15.3m Wilmer Jonasson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
15.6m Isak Wigman 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
15.7m Viktor Graufelds 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
15.7m Olle Sjögren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
40m häck 55.0 cm (P10)
7.47 Simon Lindström 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
7.75 Jakob Lennermark 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
8.13 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
Höjd
1.91 Edvin Hagberg 99 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 14/1
1.79 Elliot Duvert 03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
1.78 Theodor Duvert 01 IUDM Sätra 18/2
1.69 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
1.67 Erik Dahlberg 02 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
1.53 Valter Kjellberg 04 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
1.52 Magnus Kling 74 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
1.51 Erik Palmaer 03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
1.48 Hugo Winther 04 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
1.45 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 7/1
1.42 Erik Åhlin 71 IVSM Borås 4/2
1.40 Jonathan Edberg  06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
1.35 Kalle Billing  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.35 Viktor Sandström  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.35 Jan de Besche 50 IVNM Huddinge 11/3
1.31 Lucas Källman  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.30 Elias Engström  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.30 Conor Hogan  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.30 Axel Lekander  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.30 Lukas Ängelid  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.30 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.30 John Bäck 06 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
1.29 Joel Billing 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.25 Daniel Sackey  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.22 Christopher Lundberg 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
1.20 Jacob Åhlin  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.20 Arvid Tiberg  07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
1.18 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.18 Simon Lindström 07 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
1.15 Oskar Kruse  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.15 Alexander Mickelson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.15 Gustav Snis  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.14 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.12 Gustav Egardt 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
1.12 Jonathan Johansson 05 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
1.12 Gustav Palmaer 07 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
1.10 Ludvig Ellgren  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.10 Karl Thilers  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.06 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.06 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.05 Erik Håkansson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.05 Jacob Lennermark  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.03 Jacob Rappe 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.02 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.02 Nils Jansson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.02 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
1.00 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.98 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
0.95 Theo Bergqvist  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.95 Jakob Fryklund  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.95 Benjamin Pedersen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
0.90 Frans Leander  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
Stav
3.93 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 12/2
3.80 Gustav Kullman 96 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 15/1
3.65 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 8/1
3.56 Theodor Duvert 01 IUSM Uppsala 4/3
3.36 Erik Dahlberg 02 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
3.22 Elliot Duvert 03 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
2.83 Hugo Winther 04 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
2.73 Rasmus Miller 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 28/1
2.67 Erik Palmaer 03 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
2.53 Hugo Liljegren 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 14/1
2.30 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
1.80 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
1.65 Jonathan Edberg  06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
1.60 Kalle Billing 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
1.55 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.55 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
1.45 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.45 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.45 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.35 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
1.35 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
1.25 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.15 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
Längd
6.37 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 11/2
5.95 Filip Nyström 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
5.69 Theodor Duvert 01 IUSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 11/2
5.65 Erik Ahlfont 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
5.43 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 7/1
5.40 Elliot Duvert 03 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
5.33 Erik Åhlin 71 IVSM Borås 3/2
5.29 Erik Ahlfont 00 Resultattävling Sollentuna 22/2
5.27 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
5.22 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.18 Filip Engström 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
4.87 Hugo Olsson 02 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 18/12
4.85 Johan Tiberg 71 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.62 Magnus Kling 74 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
4.40 Valter Kjellberg 04 IUDM Sätra 18/2
4.22 Erik Palmaer  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.21 Jonathan Edberg  06 Resultattävling Sollentuna 22/2
4.18 John Bäck 06 Resultattävling Sollentuna 22/2
3.90 Viktor Sandström  03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.78 Christopher Lundberg  03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
Längd med zon
4.92 Hugo Winther  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs
4.62 Jonathan Edberg 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
4.50 John Bäck 06 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
4.43 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
4.42 Kalle Billing  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.38 Elias Engström  04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
4.24 Simon Lindström 07 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
4.20 Axel Lekander 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
4.15 Anton Gruber 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
4.13 Joel Billing 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
4.05 Conor Hogan  04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
4.02 Simon Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.97 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.95 Daniel Sackey  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.95 James Singh 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
3.89 Lucas Källman  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.87 Lukas Ängelid 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.85 Max Lind  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.68 Leonardo Huayna Fernández  04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.66 Jacob Lennermark  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.64 Axel Richter Liliegren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.62 Lowe Barkvall  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.61 Jacob Åhlin 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.60 Jonathan Johansson 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.59 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.57 Oskar Kruse 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 10/12
3.55 Arvid Tiberg  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.54 Victor Lindstrand  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.51 Edvin Rappe 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
3.45 Charlie Gustafsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 20/11
3.44 Adam Chrifi 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
3.44 Nils Wallström 08 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
3.42 Leo Axelsson  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
3.40 Albin Möller 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.40 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.37 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.36 Carl Grindange 09 Kanonspelen Norrköping 4/3
3.34 Joar Eriksson  07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
3.34 John Singh 08 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
3.33 Jakob Bergström  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.31 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.26 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
3.26 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.23 Vincent Källström  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.23 Gustav Snis  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.22 Vilhelm Lood Falgén  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.22 Filip Söderlund 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 25/3
3.21 Melker Larm  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.21 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.21 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.21 Elias Hovmöller 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.20 Daniel Opdahl  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.19 Ludvig Ellgren 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.16 Liam Öström 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.13 Karl Thilers  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
3.13 Colin Rosén 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.10 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
3.09 Arvid Ekehov 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
3.07 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.05 Linus Edwards 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.01 Edvin Wallner 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.99 Isak Englund 09 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
2.98 William Strömberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.98 Martin Bergström 08 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
2.96 David Ristolainen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.94 William Ouchterlony 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.92 Baran Erkan 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.92 Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.87 Aron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.85 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.84 Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.84 Elias Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.83 Einar Berndtson  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.82 Benjamin Pedersen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.81 Viggo Barkvall 07 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.80 Dennis Omazic 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.79 Leonidas Stavropoulos 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.78 Simon Hagbert 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.77 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.77 Ludvig Sundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.76 Vilmer Sommarlund 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.75 Erik Holmberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.74 Jakob Fryklund  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.74 Viktor Berg 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.74 Arvid Jonshammar 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.71 Frans Leander  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.68 Jonathan Ivarsson Elers 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.68 Isak Wigman 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.66 Tim Ericsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.64 Axel Falk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.62 Alexander Boquist 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.62 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.60 Alfred Lindbäck 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.58 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.58 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.56 Tristan Back 10 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
2.54 Arvid Fridman 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.54 Wilmer Jonasson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.51 Otto Bernström 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.51 Viktor Graufelds 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.49 Otto Ståhlgren 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.45 Gustav Larsson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.44 Charlie Börjesson 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.42 Liam Malmström 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 19/11
2.42 Olle Sjögren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.40 Theo Bergqvist  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
2.39 Oliver Carlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.38 Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.33 Eskil Hägglöf 07 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.32 Elis Björk 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.32 Elliott Dannesund 08 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.30 Simon Ruthner 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
2.24 Rio Baburin 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
2.24 Olof Pott 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 11/3
2.17 Wilmer Seefried 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
2.15 Sean Dovander 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.99 Joel Omurcali 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
1.97 Hugo Hansen 09 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
Tresteg
12.40 Theodor Duvert 01 IUDM Sätra 19/2
10.37 Erik Åhlin 71 IVSM Borås 5/2
Tresteg med zon
9.75 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
9.66 Hugo Winther 04 Muskelcentrum indoor Uppsala 17/12
9.31 Jonathan Edberg  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
8.67 Kalle Billing 04 IUDM Sätra 19/2
8.35 Lucas Källman  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
8.01 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.93 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.52 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
7.31 Daniel Opdahl  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.94 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.82 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.80 Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.76 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
6.64 Atle Wahlund 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
6.62 Jakob Bergström  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.58 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.43 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.40 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
6.22 Jacob Karlberg 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
6.07 Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
6.05 Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.95 Martin Bergström  08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.85 Oliver Carlsson 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.76 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.75 John Singh 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.74 Nick Javadi 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.59 Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.47 Aaron Brännström  08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.17 Elias Hovmöller 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
5.13 Joakim Forsmark 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
4.47 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.71 Alexander Demirian  08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
2.29 Simon Ruthner 08 Rekordjakten 08 #4 Sollentuna 17/3
Kula
12.97 Stellan Back 75 IVNM Huddinge 12/3
9.94 Magnus Kling 74 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
9.47 Joel Djerf 78 IVSM Borås 5/2
8.71 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 7/1
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)
12.22 Edvin Hagberg 99 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
Kula 5.0kg (P17)
16.54 Lukas Björninger 00 Raka Spåret Sätra 4/2
14.01 Jesper Ahlin 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
12.42 Theodor Duvert 01 IUSM Uppsala 4/3
9.09 Erik Ahlfont 00 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.62 Emil Holm 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
8.50 Emil Johansson 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
8.23 Markus Eriksson 01 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
7.11 Erik Dahlberg 02 Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna 11/3
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
17.11 Jesper Ahlin 03 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 19/3
11.46 Elliot Duvert 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
11.42 Karl Ludvik 02 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 22/12
9.81 Teo Paganus 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
9.27 Fredrik Frunk 03 IUDM Sätra 19/2
8.63 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 11/3
8.16 Olov Larsson 02 Lilla Globengalan Sära 5/2
8.14 Viktor Sandström 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
9.93 Hugo Winther 04 Svealands 13-14 år Uppsala 18/3
7.79 Max Lind  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
7.41 Anton Gruber  04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
7.40 Daniel Sackey  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
7.21 Elias Engström 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
7.21 Edvin Rappe 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
6.81 Lukas Ängelid  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.43 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
6.33 Kalle Billing 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
6.30 Victor Lindstrand 04 Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 22/12
6.24 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
6.18 Axel Lekander  05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.65 Jonathan Johansson 05 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
4.80 Leonardo Huaynna Fernandez 04 Stockholmskampen Sollentuna 2/4
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
10.22 Jonathan Edberg 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
9.11 Joel Billing 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
8.79 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
7.82 Daniel Opdahl  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
7.70 Leo Axelsson  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
7.62 Lucas Källman 06 SAYO Indoor Sollentuna 3/12
7.56 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
7.56 Jacob Åhlin  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
7.20 Ludvig Ellgren  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.81 Simon Lindström 07 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
6.70 James Singh 06 QuickNet Spelen Västerås 22/4
6.38 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
6.25 Oskar Kruse  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.22 Alexander Mickelson  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.21 Jakob Bergström  06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
6.20 Adam Chrifi 08 Express Bild-spelen Västerås 5/11
6.14 Karl Thilers  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
6.08 Gustav Palmaer 07 Marsspelen Örebro 25/3
6.05 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
5.91 Jakob Fryklund  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.86 Vincent Källström  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.75 Frans Leander  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.61 John Bäck 06 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
5.53 Axel Lekander 05 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
5.37 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
5.28 Lowe Barkvall  06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.28 William Strömberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
5.25 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
5.25 Jakob Lennermark 07 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 18/3
5.22 Martin Bergström 08 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 28/1
5.17 Nils Wallström 08 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
5.16 Viggo Barkvall 07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
5.15 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 14/4
4.99 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.93 Filip Hessle 06 Rekordjakten06 #12 Sollentuna 21/4
4.93 Linus Edwards 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.91 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.86 Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.77 Aron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.74 Arvid Fridman  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.69 Benjamin Pedersen  07 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 21/1
4.67 Alexander Boquist 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.66 Vilmer Sommarlund 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.61 Simon Hagbert 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.57 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.56 Carl Grindange 09 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
4.50 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.50 Liam Öström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.42 Oliver Carlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.40 Elias Hovmöller 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.28 Baran Erkan 08 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 22/1
4.14 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.12 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.11 John Singh 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
4.09 Rio Baburin 09 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
4.08 Simon Ruthner 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 26/3
4.03 Isak Wigman 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.95 Tristan Back 10 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
3.78 Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.75 Arvid Jonshammar 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.72 Viktor Graufelds 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.65 Einar Berndtson  08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.28 Olle Sjögren 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.28 Olof Pott 10 Tybblelundsspelen Örebro 11/3
3.27 Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
3.05 Jonathan Ivarsson Elers 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.78 Wilmer Jonasson 08 Rekordjakten08 #3 Opelhallen 22/10
2.48 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Rekordjakten06 #10 Sollentuna 20/11
Vikt 15.88 kg
13.54 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 8/1
Vikt 11.34 kg (P17)
11.40 Emil Holm 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 19/1
8.64 Alex Johansson 01 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
Vikt 9.08 kg (P15 - P14)
18.72 Jesper Ahlin 03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
16.40 Karl Ludvik 02 IUSM Uppsala 5/3
12.42 Fredrik Frunk 03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
9.61 Viktor Sandström 03 IUDM Sätra 18/2
7.71 Hugo Olsson 03 Tureberg Indoor Throw 3 9/2
Vikt 7.26 kg (M70-)
8.21 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 8/1
Medicinboll
3.50 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.07 Lucas Källman  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
3.04 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.79 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.74 Daniel Opdahl  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
2.72 Lowe Barkvall  06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.78 Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.71 Neo Holgersson 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.53 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.51 Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.45 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
1.28 Albin Opdahl 09 Rekordjakten06 #11 Sollentuna 10/2
Sjukamp (P19)
4866 Edvin Hagberg 99 IJSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 11-12/2
Sjukamp (P17)
3853 Theodor Duvert 01 IUSM Mångkamp Uddevalla 11-12/2
Sjukamp (P15)
3319 Elliot Duvert 03 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7-8/1
Femkamp (M40)
2081 Magnus Kling 74 VSM Mångkamp Nyköping 12/2
Fyrkamp (P13)
3416 Hugo Winther 04 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
Fyrkamp (P11)
2521 John Bäck 06 Mångkamps-DM Sätra 7/1
Stäng fönster