Årsbästa inomhus 2015/2016 Stäng fönster
2016-12-01
Flickor/Kvinnor
40m
10.09 Tess Liljegren 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
60m
8.19 Ida Winther 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
8.49 Lena Aruhn 70 IVSM Bollnäs 5/3
8.59 Isabelle Berglund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
8.59 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
8.76 Clara Billing 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
8.82 Elin Snis 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
8.89 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
8.90 Julia Oussi 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
8.96 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
8.97 Ebba Palmaer 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
9.03 Julia Oussi 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
9.05 Emelie Aare 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.07 Alice Berg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.15 Agda Wiklund 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
9.17 Isolde Enholm 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.24 Sara Agerman 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.27 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.32 Ida Chrifi 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
9.34 Lorena Guzman 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.39 Madeleine Rasmussen 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
9.40 Saga Norrman 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.45 Engla Wik 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.45 Elsa Kagevik 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.50 Emma Carlsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.67 Linnéa Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.67 Alinta Broby 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.70 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.76 Beate Pott 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
9.77 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
9.78 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.80 Engla Wik 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.86 Linnea Lundevall 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.95 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.95 Astrid Graufelds 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.97 Frida Westberg 07 Kils inomhusspel 6/2
9.97 Linda Edberg 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
9.99 Matilda Green 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.02 Emma Martini 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.13 Maja Bucaite 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
10.17 Meilina Lidström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.18 Ida Pizarro 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.19 Luna D´Afflitto 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
10.20 Linnéa Hjelm 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.25 Ida Hellström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.28 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.30 Fanny Sundqvist 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.31 Nadine Kight 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.33 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.38 Victoria Oussi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.15 Annie Grindange 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
10.44 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.44 Venla Engström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.46 Wilma Blitz 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.48 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.52 Stina Henning 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
10.55 Katja Orback 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.55 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
10.55 Molly Linder 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.59 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.62 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.66 Emma Graffman 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.66 Molly Linder 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.79 Emelie Lindström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.85 Stina Fredell 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.85 Emmie Wedin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.85 Stina Fischier 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.86 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.93 Felicia Gunell 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.93 Emelie Svensson 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
10.94 Olivia Ellgren 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.00 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.00 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.05 Moa Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.05 Agnes Candell 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.13 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.14 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
11.16 Agnes Olsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.19 Kyra Lindmark 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.23 Tova Björkman 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.26 Selma Rosjö 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.29 Tuva Carstensen 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.29 Elin Viktorsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.29 Filippa Hedlund 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
11.47 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.47 Maja Jämsvi 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
11.48 Wilma Törnquist 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.51 Tea Thelander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.52 Elin Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.52 Alice Wessely 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.54 Lisa Thelander 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.62 Maja Nyman 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.64 Hanna Rasmusson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.68 Sofia Käll 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
11.73 Olivia Neding 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.82 Linnéa Sandström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
11.87 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.88 Maaya Johnsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.97 Olivia Lindmark 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.02 Disa Elenius 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.08 Erica Eideland 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.13 Olivia Jonasson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.13 Tilde Jungmyren-Nyman 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.13 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
12.14 Josephine Sildeby 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.17 Stella Jungmyren-Nyman 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.18 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.21 Minna Lund 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.29 Saga Gustafsson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.31 Saga Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.37 Sofie Aare 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.39 Mira Janson 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.43 Molly Söderman 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.57 Aida Ristolainen 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.93 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.93 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
13.04 Hanna Akselsson 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
13.09 Joline Lidström 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
13.19 Agnes Sildeby 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
13.40 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
13.45 Livia Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
13.61 Tilde Zettervall-Bäckström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
13.72 Alina Nileman 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
13.92 Josefin Kjellberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
13.97 Hanna Kjellberg 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
14.25 Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
14.76 Tess Liljegren 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
15.29 Livia Sandström 09 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
Manuell tidtagning
10.2m Zara Klouda 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
10.4m Tova Björkman 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
10.8m Moa Larsson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.0m Matilda Solén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.2m Amanda Solén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.3m Tilde Zettervall-Bäckström 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.5m Vera Lindberg 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.8m Vera Forssmed 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
12.1m Elin Ernfors 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
12.1m Ebba Svanholm 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
12.2m Alva Andersson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
12.2m Majken Forslöw 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
12.3m Isola Larsson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
200m
27.58 Lena Aruhn 70 IVSM Bollnäs 6/3
27.61 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
27.75 Ida Winther 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
28.35 Linda Nyblom 00 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
28.65 Leah McCarthy 99 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
29.19 Linn Björklund 00 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
30.19 Julia Oussi 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
30.35 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
30.43 Isabelle Berglund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
31.03 Sarah Olsson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
31.91 Agda Wiklund 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
32.27 Engla Wik 04 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
32.95 Elsa Kagevik 06 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
33.58 Nora Lundmark 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
34.42 Linda Edberg 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
34.76 Alva Back 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
36.19 Frida Westberg 07 Express-Bildspelen Västerås 7/11
46.68 Freja Kagevik 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
54.22 Tess Liljegren 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
400m
59.75 Isabella Andersson 97 IJSM Växjö 20/2
61.87 Lena Aruhn 70 IVEM Ancona ITA 3/4
62.93 Linda Nyblom 00 IUSM Uddevalla 6/3
76.59 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
79.50 Wilma Blitz 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
79.96 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
81.77 Elsa Kagevik 06 Kanonspelen Norrköping 5/3
82.18 Ida Chrifi 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
85.29 Stina Henning 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
86.46 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
88.00 Venla Engström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
88.59 Frida Westberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
90.95 Anna Strunke 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
90.96 Agnes Olsson 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
93.55 Olivia Ellgren 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
94.55 Wilma Törnqvist 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
95.25 Sofia Qvarnström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
96.42 Alice Wessely 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
97.51 Olivia Jonasson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
97.70 Vera Lindberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
102.90 Livia Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
103.13 Isola Larsson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
107.89 Saga Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
108.28 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
600m
1:59.93 Tove Karlsson 03 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
2:03.80 Saga Norrman 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:05.88 Elvira Bredin 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:07.58 Elin Snis 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:08.41 Alva Back 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
2:08.57 Ida Pizarro 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:11.19 Ida Chrifi 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:12.37 Elsa Kagevik 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:12.76 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:14.75 Stina Henning 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:15.37 Linnéa Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:17.11 Fanny Sundqvist 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:19.60 Agnes Olsson 05 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
2:20.35 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:21.75 Kyra Lindmark 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:25.03 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:30.07 Maja Jämsvi 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
2:30.61 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:43.76 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
800m
2:13.53 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Birmingham AL USA 4/12
2:17.34 Isabella Andersson 97 Hammarbyspelen IDM Sätra 14/2
2:24.71 Alice Berg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:43.85 Vanna Ullén 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2:44.88 Sarah Olsson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:52.44 Julia Oussi 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:56.54 Nora Lundmark 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3:05.15 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1000m
3:03.07 Alice Berg 02 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
3:14.86 Maja Sund 01 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
3:33.01 Sarah Olsson 02 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
3:35.83 Julia Oussi 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
3:41.84 Nora Lundmark 02 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 17/1
3:41.84 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
3:49.62 Johanna Fallberg 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 23/1
1500m
4:21.33 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Nordenkampen Växjö 13/2
4:44.21 Isabella Andersson 97 IJSM Växjö 21/2
5:01.23 Linnéa Dennerporth 99 Raka spåret Sätra 6/2
5:04.99 Kristina Carlsson 00 Hammarbyspelen IDM Sätra 13/2
1 eng mile
4:47.97 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Birmingham, AL USA 19/12
3000m
9:33.22 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 ISM Malmö 27/2
60m häck 76,2 cm (F17)
10.13 Linn Kalderén 99 IUSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 12/3
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
10.09 Clara Billing 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.96 Agda Wiklund 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
11.28 Isabelle Berglund 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
11.85 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
11.97 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12)
10.47 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
11.67 Alinta Broby 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
60m häck 68.6 cm (F11 - F10)
11.62 Lorena Guzman 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
11.94 Elin Snis 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
12.87 Isolde Enholm 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
12.91 Annie Grindange 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
12.99 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
16.59 Disa Elenius 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
60m häck 60.0 cm (F11)
11.90 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
40m häck 60.0 cm
8.1m Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.5m Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.6m Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.8m Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.9m Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
9.2m Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
10.6m Kajsa Mild 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
11.3m Linnéa Sandström 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
40m häck 50.0 cm
7.9m Beate Pott 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
8.1m Olivia Shafai 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
8.1m Frida Westberg 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.2m Venla Engström 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.2m Evelina Larsson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.4m Sofia Qvarnström 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.4m Julia Sundqvist 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.9m Minna Lund 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
10.4m Maja Nyman 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
10.7m Livia Lindmark 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
11.0m Aida Ristolainen 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
11.2m Lilian Holfve 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
11.3m Hanna Rasmusson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
12.4m Tilda Widerun 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
Höjd
1.62 Linn Kalderén 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
1.48 Maja Sund 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1.49 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Haninge Open 12/3
1.35 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.34 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.33 Isabelle Berglund 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
1.32 Agda Wiklund 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
1.32 Lorena Guzman 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
1.30 Moa Nyström 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
1.30 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
1.30 Isolde Enholm 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.30 Clara Billing 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
1.30 Nora Lundmark 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
1.25 Linda Edberg 04 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
1.20 Meilina Lidström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
1.16 Annie Grindange 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
1.15 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.15 Engla Wik 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.15 Fanny Öhr 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
1.10 Olivia Ellgren 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.10 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.10 Katja Orback 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.08 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
1.06 Frida Westberg 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
1.06 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
1.05 Nadine Kight 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.05 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.05 Beate Pott 07 Haninge Open 12/3
1.05 Elsa Kagevik 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
1.03 Olivia Shafai 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
1.03 Emelie Lindström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
1.03 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
1.02 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
1.02 Wilma Blitz 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
1.00 Venla Engström 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
1.00 Anna Strunke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
0.99 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
0.98 Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
0.98 Maja Jämsvi 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
0.98 Linnéa Sandström 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
0.97 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
0.95 Kyra Lindmark 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
0.95 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
0.95 Helin Erkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
0.92 Evelina Larsson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.92 Hanna Rasmusson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.88 Lilian Holfve 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.88 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.86 Kajsa Mild 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
0.85 Disa Elenius 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
0.84 Minna Lund 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.84 Julia Sundqvist 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.80 Livia Lindmark 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.80 Maja Nyman 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.75 Aida Ristolainen 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.75 Tilda Widerun 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
Stav
2.10 Clara Billing 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.70 Agda Wiklund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.60 Nora Lundmark 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
Längd
5.14 Linn Kalderén 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 23/1
4.77 Ida Winther 01 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 16/1
4.73 Maja Sund 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
4.58 Ebba Palmaer 01 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 16/1
4.44 Clara Billing 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.30 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.18 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.12 Alice Berg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.03 Agda Wiklund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
Längd med zon
4.45 Moa Nyström 03 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
4.34 Elin Snis 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
4.31 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
4.24 Lorena Guzman 04 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 23/1
4.05 Sara Agerman 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.90 Saga Norrman 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.88 Linda Edberg 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
3.85 Elvira Bredin 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.84 Isolde Enholm 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.83 Alva Back 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
3.80 Safiatou Njie 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.79 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.77 Elsa Kagevik 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
3.76 Emma Carlsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.73 Beate Pott 07 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
3.72 Vanna Ullén 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.69 Nadine Kight 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.65 Engla Wik 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.64 Saga Törnquist 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.64 Matilda Green 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
3.58 Anna Strunke 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.56 Sofia Grenander 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.55 Venla Engström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
3.55 Ida Chrifi 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
3.54 Frida Westberg 07 Kils inomhusspel 6/2
3.51 Jodianne Williams 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.50 Fanny Öhr 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.45 Stina Henning 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.42 Katja Orback 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.41 Alinta Broby 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.40 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.36 Annie Grindange 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
3.28 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.27 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.27 Linnéa Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.26 Wilma Blitz 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
3.24 Vilma Danielsson 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.24 Luna D´ Afflitto 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.23 Zara Klouda 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.18 Victoria Oussi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.15 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.12 Emelie Lindström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.11 Fanny Sundqvist 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.10 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.04 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.04 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.04 Kyra Lindmark 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.03 Emma Graffman 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.01 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.00 Matilda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.00 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.99 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.99 Linnea Lundevall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.97 Astrid Graufelds 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.96 Stina Fredell 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.96 Moa Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.95 Felicia Gunell 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.95 Emmie Wedin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.92 Emelie Svensson 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
2.92 Amanda Solén 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.91 Filippa Hedlund 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.90 Wilma Törnquist 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.90 Linnea Sigurd-Söderman 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.90 Alice Clerkestam  08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.90 Agnes Olsson 05 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 16/1
2.87 Tova Björkman 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.86 Louisa Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.86 Vera Lindberg 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.86 Tuva Carstensen 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.86 Stina Fischier 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.84 Tilde Zettervall-Bäckström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.84 Molly Linder 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.84 Ebba Svanholm 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.83 Maaya Johnsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.79 Mia Töredal 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.78 Linnéa Sandström 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.77 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.75 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.74 Vera Forssmed 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.74 Selma Rosjö 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.73 Maja Jämsvi 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
2.71 Maja Nyman 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.69 Helin Erkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.67 Agnes Candell 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.64 Linnea Ekström 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.63 Niamh Hogan 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.63 Alice Wessely 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.62 Saga Gustafsson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.62 Elin Ernfors 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.60 Hanna Rasmusson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.59 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.58 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.57 Erica Eideland 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.55 Lisa Thelander 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.55 Minna Lund 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.55 Alva Andersson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.54 Tilde Jungmyren-Nyman 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.54 Freja Kagevik 09 Kanonspelen Norrköping 5/3
2.54 Elin Viktorsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.51 Vera Kjellgren  08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.51 Saga Larsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.49 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.49 Linn Lindgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.49 Amanda Medin 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.48 Sofia Becker 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.47 Disa Elenius 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.46 Molly Söderman 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.45 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.44 Majken Forslöw 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.44 Isola Larsson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.44 Emma Akselsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.41 Stella Jungmyren-Nyman 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.40 Olivia Lindmark 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.39 Ida Fernström 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.39 Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.37 Sofia Käll 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
2.36 Nora Odelind 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.36 Josephine Sildeby 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.35 Sofie Aare 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.31 Aida Ristolainen 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.29 Livia Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.14 Miranda Asplund 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.13 Livia Rehn 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.05 Emelie Dahlborn 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.03 Mira Janson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.00 Tea Thelander 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.00 Alina Nileman 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.97 Josefin Kjellberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
1.92 Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
1.91 Moa Jäderling 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
1.90 Tess Liljegren 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
1.89 Hanna Kjellberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
1.35 Cajsa Stina Emmervall 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
Tresteg med zon
10.00 Moa Nyström 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
8.08 Alinta Broby 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 31/1
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
11.17 Linn Kalderén 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
10.22 Lina Hagberg 01 IUSM Uddevalla 5/3
9.58 Ida Winther 01 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 23/1
7.70 Sarah Olsson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.54 Julia Oussi 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
9.05 Isolde Enholm 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
8.54 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
7.80 Elin Snis 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.25 Moa Nyström 03 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
7.24 Lorena Guzman 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
7.18 Safiatou Njie 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.05 Emelie Svensson 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
6.85 Alinta Broby 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.81 Anna Strunke 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
6.72 Vilma Danielsson 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.70 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
6.69 Ida Chrifi 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
6.64 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.24 Victoria Oussi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.12 Vanna Ullén 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
6.02 Linda Edberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
6.01 Sofia Grenander 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
5.97 Lara Johnsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
5.94 Meilina Lidström 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
5.94 Katja Orback 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.86 Stina Henning 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
5.84 Ida Pizarro 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.79 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.63 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.60 Saga Törnqvist 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
5.57 Linnéa Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.56 Elsa Kagevik 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
5.56 Astrid Graufelds 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.44 Matilda Green 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
5.43 Vera Lindberg 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
5.37 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.34 Linnea Lundevall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.07 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.00 Beate Pott 07 Express-Bildspelen Västerås 7/11
4.99 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.99 Clara Sköld 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
4.67 Sofia Berg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.62 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
4.56 Luna D Afflitto 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
4.56 Frida Westberg 07 Express-Bildspelen Västerås 7/11
4.50 Maja Jämsvi 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
4.48 Disa Elenius 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
4.48 Agnes Candell 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.45 Agnes Olsson 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.37 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.36 Emelie Lindström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.34 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
4.14 Majken Forslöw 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
4.11 Linnéa Hjelm 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
4.09   Linn Lindgren 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.01 Alina Nileman 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.96 Helin Erkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.87 Sofia Becker 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.86 Isola Larsson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.84 Wilma Blitz 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.83 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.80 Linnéa Sandström 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.76 Wilma Törnquist 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.69 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.69 Emma Backman 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.57 Elin Viktorsson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.50   Louisa Chrifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.46 Matilda Solén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.45 Zara Klouda 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.27   Vera Kjellgren  08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.26 Moa Larsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.25   Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.25 Frida Öhr 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.19 Selma Rosjö 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.17 Elin Ernfors 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.15 Amanda Solén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.08   Ida Fernström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.06 Tova Björkman 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.02 Hanna Kjellberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.96   Mira Janson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.89 Stella Jungmyren-Nyman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.86 Alice Clerkestam  08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.83 Ebba Svanholm 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.77   Mia Töredal 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.77   Emelie Dahlborn 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.67 Alva Andersson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.66 Vera Forssmed 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.65 Molly Linder 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.65 Moa Jäderling 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.61 Emma Akselsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.60 Cajsa Stina Emmervall 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.57   Sophia Norén 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.56   Nora Odelind 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.56 Tilde Zettervall-Bäckström 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.55 Linnea Ekström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.53   Lisa Thelander 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.52 Molly Söderman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.31 Tilde Jungmyren-Nyman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.29   Julia Sandler Djerf 08 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
1.97 Livia Rehn 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
1.87   Amanda Medin 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
Vikt (9.08 kg)
14.91 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 IJSM Växjö 20/2
Vikt (7.26 kg)
14.89 Lina Hagberg 01 IUSM Uddevalla 6/3
13.85 Karin Schöldström 00 IUSM Uddevalla 6/3
Fyrkamp
2819 Moa Nyström 03 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.55 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
40m
7.56 Carl Grindange 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
7.98 Hugo Rasmusson 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
60m
6.86 Gustav Kjell 96 ISM Malmö 27/2
7.04 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 16/1
7.43 Kevin Duvert 98 IJSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 12/3
7.94 Erik Åhlin 71 IVDM Sätra 9/1
7.99 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Norrköping Indoor Games 30/1
8.05 Joel Djerf 78 IVDM Sätra 9/1
8.31 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 9/1
8.61 Marcus Grindange 72 IVDM Sätra 9/1
8.63 Teo Paganus 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
8.71 Elias Engström 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
8.76 Karl Ludvik 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
8.90 Hugo Winther 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
8.92 Erik Palmaer 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
8.92 Erik Dahlberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
8.94 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
9.01 Hugo Liljegren 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
9.02 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.04 Hugo Olsson 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
9.16 Filip Johansson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.18 Viktor Resmalm 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
9.23 Victor Gruber 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.25 John Bäck 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
9.27 Kalle Billing 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.31 Jonathan Edberg 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
9.33 Jonathan Wikström 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
9.47 Max Lind 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.49 Oskar Möller 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.52 Joel Billing 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.57 Valter Kjellberg 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.63 Conor Hogan 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.63 Lucas Källman 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
9.63 Mikael Hermansson 59 IVDM Sätra 9/1
9.68 Luke Scrivner 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
9.68 Jacob Åhlin 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
9.69 Daniel Sackey 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.71 Simon Thörnqvist 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
9.76 Axel Lekander 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.77 Lukas Ängelid 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.81 Arvid Tiberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.81 Lowe Barkvall 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
9.84 Rasmus Miller 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
9.86 Marcus Liberman 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
9.88 Fabian Steibert 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.89 Fredric Frunck 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.89 Joel Åhlin 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
9.91 Joel Kjellsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
9.92 Gustav Egardt 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.02 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.09 Adam Chrifi 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.16 Joar Eriksson 07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
10.17 Oskar Lundvall 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
10.22 Oskar Kruse 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
10.25 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.26 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.35 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.35 Jonathan Johansson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.38 Albin Möller 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.39 Elias Bolander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
10.39 Samuel Huss 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.45 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.48 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.49 Nils Wallström 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.51 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.52 Carl Grindange 09 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
10.54 Rocky Baburin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.60 Neo Holgersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.62 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.63 Jakob Bergström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.63 Viktor Hedlund 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.67 Arthur Lagerlöf 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.75 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.83 Frans Levin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.87 Nils Jansson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.90 Martin Bergström 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.91 Hugo Bredin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.93 Elias Hovmöller 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
10.95 Levi Back 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
10.95 Oliver Carlsson 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
11.00 Omar Azerkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.03 Olof Westas 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.11 Erik Håkansson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
11.18 Mohammad Jawara 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.30 Erik Holmberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.34 Melker Rosenberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.35 Edvin Wallner 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.37 Linus Edwards 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
11.44 Joel Bäck 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
11.53 Elias Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.53 Linus Hedman 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
11.57 Benjamin Pedersen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.58 Frans Leander 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
11.68 Adam Liljegren 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.69 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
11.77 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
11.83 David Ristolainen 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
11.83 Gustav Saleh 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
12.20 Oskar Arrhen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.45 Vidar Kjellsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.45 Tristan Back 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
12.52 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
12.65 Philip Vannum 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
13.06 Isak Gündogdu Wigman 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
13.07 Petter Pauli 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
13.51 Theo Bergqvist 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
Manuell tidtagning
10.2m Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.0m Elias Lindmark 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
11.1m Frans Leander 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
12.9m Simon Linder 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
9.8m Alexander Mickelson 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
200m
26.95 Erik Åhlin 71 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
27.86 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
29.02 Hugo Winther 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
29.55 Erik Dahlberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
29.84 Erik Palmaer 03 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
29.94 Elias Engström 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
30.32 Sean Walker 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
30.54 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
31.42 Hugo Olsson 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
31.54 John Bäck 06 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
31.72 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
31.78 Alexander Andersson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
32.12 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
34.51 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
36.21 Joar Eriksson 07 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
37.27 Oskar Lundvall 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
44.53 Joel Bäck 08 Surbulle Indoors Norrköping 6/1
400m
51.22 Edvin Hagberg 99 IUSM17 Växjö 20/2
52.25 Emil Winther 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
53.58 Adam Westermark 98 IJSM Växjö 20/2
57.46 Joel Djerf 78 IVDM Sätra 9/1
71.09 John Bäck 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
74.87 Lowe Barkvall 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
79.13 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
79.24 Joel Billing 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
80.35 Gustav Palmaer 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
81.20 Marcus Liberman 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
82.89 Arvid Tiberg 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
84.44 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
84.92 Joar Eriksson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
85.78 Martin Bergström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
86.22 Elias Bolander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
88.94 Arthur Lagerlöf 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
89.66 Jakob Bergström 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
90.66 Alexander Mickelson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
91.23 Levi Back 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
92.69 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
92.73 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
93.35 Edvin Wallner 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
93.58 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
96.60 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
100.72 Melker Rosenberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
100.84 Frans Leander 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
103.85 William Oucherlony 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
600m
1:47.51 Elias Engström 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 31/1
1:54.18 Jonathan Wikström 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
1:56.33 John Bäck 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
1:58.35 Conor Hogan 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:01.44 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:02.68 Lucas Källman 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
2:02.96 Kalle Billing 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:03.72 Lukas Ängelid 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:06.11 Jacob Peterson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:08.82 Valter Kjellberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:09.54 Jakob Bergström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2:09.73 Gustav Palmaer 07 Mars-spelen Örebro 12/3
2:09.85 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:10.92 Simon Thörnqvist 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:11.23 Mats Hovmöller 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:12.32 Marcus Liberman 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:12.69 Samuel Huss 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:12.81 Joel Billing 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:13.56 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:14.70 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:17.20 Arvid Tiberg 07 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 23/1
2:20.02 Neo Holgersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2:21.15 Jonathan Johansson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:27.20 Joel Bäck 08 Mars-spelen Örebro 12/3
2:30.04 Ludvig Ellgren 07 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
2:41.09 Rocky Baburin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:42.96 Adam Liljegren 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
800m
1:51.37 Johan Eriksson 88 Globen-galan 17/2
1:58.56 Joel Norlling 98 ISM Malmö 27/2
2:01.53 Edvin Hagberg 99 Globen-galan 17/2
2:02.38 Adam Westermark 98 Raka spåret Sätra 6/2
2:26.74 Marcus Grindange 72 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:33.09 Alexander Andersson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:33.19 Sebastian Christenson 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
2:34.81 Elias Engström 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
2:44.36 Conor Hogan 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
2:49.43 Hugo Liljegren 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
2:49.68 Victor Gruber 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2:50.93 John Bäck 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 17/1
2:58.33 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3:08.83 Victor Lindstrand 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
3:09.53 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1000m
2:34.87 Erik Widing 87 Saskatoon CAN 15/1
2:49.38 Martin Nerell 01 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
2:49.95 Kevin Duvert 97 IJSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 13/3
3:06.53 Alexander Andersson 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
3:21.89 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
3:30.79 Sean Walker 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 31/1
4:00.25 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
4:00.71 Rasmus Miller 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
1500m
3:55.72 Daniel Lundgren 85 Globen-galan 17/2
3:57.65 Erik Widing 87 Saskatoon CAN 27/2
4:03.44 Joel Norling 98 IJSM Växjö 21/2
4:19.71 Martin Hammar 95 Raka spåret Sätra 6/2
5:05.62 Marcus Grindange 72 IVDM Sätra 9/1
3000m
8:19.16 Erik Widing 87 Toronto CAN 11/3
60m häck 100.0 (P19)
8.94 Kevin Duvert 97 IJSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 13/3
60m häck 99,1 (M45)
9.59 Håkan Larsson 67 IVSM Bollnäs 6/3
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
8.98 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
9.43 Filip Nyström 00 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.34 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Norrköping Indoor Games 30/1
11.06 Erik Dahlberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.36 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
11.68 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
12.11 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
12.30 Hugo Olsson 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
12.79 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
10.35 Erik Palmaer 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
10.75 Hugo Liljegren 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
10.87 Hugo Winther 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
11.63 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
12.09 John Bäck 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
12.36 Kalle Billing 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
12.49 Viktor Resmalm 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
13.03 Edvin Olsson 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
13.86 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
14.14 Christopher Lundberg 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
60m häck 68.6 cm (P11 - P10)
12.94 Jonathan Edberg 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
12.96 Oskar Lundvall 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
13.61 Simon Thörnqvist 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
60m häck 60,0 cm (P11)
10.97 John Bäck 06 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
11.21 Erik Palmaer 03 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
12.20 Gustav Palmaer 07 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
13.54 Joel Bäck 08 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
40m häck 60.0 cm
7.9m Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.0m John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.1m Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.1m Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.1m Jacob Åhlin 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.4m Oskar Lundvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.6m Oskar Kruse 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
8.6m Simon Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
9.3m Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
9.9m Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
10.1m Love Söderstam 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
11.2m Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
40m häck 55.0 cm
7.48 Jonathan Edberg 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 12/3
8.01 Joel Billing 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 12/3
8.08 Lucas Källman 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 12/3
40m häck 50.0 cm
8.4m Albin Möller 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
8.6m Gustav Palmaer 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
8.8m Jakob Lennermark 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
8.9m Arvid Tiberg 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.0m Erik Håkansson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.0m David Ristolainen 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.1m Daniel Gestblom 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.2m Joar Eriksson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.3m Gustav Snis 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.7m Olof Westas 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
9.8m Ludvig Ellgren 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
10.7m Oskar Arrhen 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
10.7m Olle Sparf 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
10.9m Svante Selander 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
11.1m Theo Bergqvist 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
12.0m Liam Sjöberg 06 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
Höjd
1.91 Kevin Duvert 98 IJSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 12/3
1.84 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
1.65 Filip Nyström 00 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
1.48 Erik Dahlberg 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1.45 Erik Palmaer 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
1.38 Jan de Besche 50 IVSM Bollnäs 4/3
1.38 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
1.36 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 9/1
1.36 Elias Engström 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.30 Viktor Resmalm 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.30 Hugo Winther 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
1.27 Jonathan Edberg 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
1.27 Lucas Källman 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
1.26 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
1.26 Kalle Billing 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
1.24 John Bäck 06 Mars-spelen Örebro 12/3
1.22 Lukas Ängelid 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.20 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.18 Rocky Baburin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.15 Hugo Liljegren 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
1.15 Gustav Egardt 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.15 Jonathan Johansson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.13 Joel Billing 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 12/3
1.13 Oskar Lundvall 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
1.12 Erik Håkansson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
1.11 Simon Thörnqvist 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
1.10 Samuel Huss 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.10 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.08 Joel Kjellsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
1.08 Jacob Åhlin 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
1.06 Albin Möller 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
1.06 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
1.05 Fabian Steibert 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.05 Gustav Snis 07 Haninge Open 12/3
1.02 Jakob Bergström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
1.02 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
1.02 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
1.02 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
1.00 Gustav E Fransson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.00 Oskar Möller 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
0.98 Oskar Kruse 06 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
0.96 Joar Eriksson 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.96 Arvid Tiberg 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.95 Lowe Barkvall 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
0.95 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
0.95 Gustav Palmaer 07 Mars-spelen Örebro 12/3
0.92 Viktor Hedlund 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
0.92 Jakob Lennermark 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.92 Elias Lindmark 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
0.92 Olof Westas 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.88 David Ristolainen 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.88 Svante Selander 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.82 William Oucherlony 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
0.80 Oskat Arrhen 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.80 Olle Sparf 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.78 Love Söderstam 06 Rekordjakten06 #6 Opelhallen 19/12
0.75 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
0.75 Theo Bergqvist 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.75 Daniel Gestblom 07 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
0.75 Liam Sjöberg 06 Rekordjakten07 #1 Opelhallen 14/2
Stav
3.64 Kevin Duvert 98 IDM mångkamp Sätra 10/1
3.62 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
2.12 Erik Dahlberg 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
2.02 Hugo Liljegren 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
1.90 Teo Paganus 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.82 Erik Palmaer 03 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 17/1
1.80 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.80 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
1.20 Christopher Lundberg 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
Längd
6.10 Kevin Duvert 98 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
5.59 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Norrköping Indoor Games 30/1
5.51 Filip Nyström 00 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 23/1
5.47 Erik Åhlin 71 IVSM Bollnäs 5/3
5.15 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.51 Karl Ludvik 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.27 Erik Dahlberg 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
4.38 Hugo Olsson 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
4.08 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.05 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
Längd med zon
4.64 Hugo Winther 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
4.58 Elias Engström 04 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
4.47 Erik Palmaer 03 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
4.34 Hugo Liljegren 03 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
4.28 Jonathan Edberg 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
4.22 John Bäck 06 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
4.11 Kalle Billing 04 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 17/1
4.04 Max Lind 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.90 Filip Johansson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.89 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
3.88 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.87 Jonathan Wikström 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
3.80 Edvin Olsson 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.76 Lucas Källman 06 Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra 12/3
3.68 Oskar Kruse 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.66 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.64 Fabian Steibert 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.61 Jonathan Johansson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.60 Martin Sjödin 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.60 Marcus Liberman 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.59 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.58 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.58 Joel Billing 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.58 Gustav Egardt 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.55 Oskar Möller 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.55 Joel Åhlin 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.55 Jacob Åhlin 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.54 Axel Lekander 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.50 Oskar Lundvall 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.50 Christopher Lundberg 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.50 Adam Chrifi 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
3.44 Fredrik Frunk 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
3.44 Arvid Tiberg 07 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 23/1
3.43 Lukas Ängelid 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.39 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.38 Simon Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.32 Ludvig Ellgren 07 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
3.31 Alexander Mickelson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.28 Markus Wretskog 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.26 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
3.25 Liam Dovander 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.25 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.18 Ludvig Sundström 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.16 Samuel Huss 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
3.14 Gustav Snis 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.13 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.13 Joar Eriksson 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
3.12 Mohammad Jawara 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.11 Carl Grindange 09 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
3.10 Karl Thilers 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
3.10 Albin Möller 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.07 Erik Håkansson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
3.03 Wiggo Tunebro 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.03 Jakob Lennermark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
3.03 Jakob Bergström 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.02 Nils Wallström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.02 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.99 William Strömberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.99 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.98 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.97   Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.97 Frans Levin 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
2.94 Neo Holgersson 06 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
2.92   Linus Edwards 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.92 Martin Bergström 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.91   Joel Bäck 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.91 Gustav Palmaer 07 Mars-spelen Örebro 13/3
2.89 Gustav E Fransson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
2.89 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
2.85 Colin Rosén 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.84 Elias Lindmark 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.82 Viktor Nyberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.82 Linus Hedman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.81 Erik Holmberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.81 Arthur Lagerlöf 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.80   Elias Hovmöller 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
2.79 Edvin Wallner 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.78 Nils Jansson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.77 Oliver Carlsson 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.77 Alexander Boquist 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.72 Isidor Palo Söderberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.70 Olof Westas 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.68 Ludwig Engde 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.67 Nils Ullberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.65 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.64 Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.64 Frans Leander 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.62   Arvid Jonshammar 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.60 Joakim Forsmark 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.60 Hugo Bredin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.60 Adam Liljegren 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.59 Philip Vannum 08 Sista Chansen Huddinge 19/3
2.59 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
2.56 Isak Gündogdu Wigman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.54 Aaron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.52 Oskar Arrhen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.48 Benjamin Pedersen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.44   Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.43 Hugo Rasmusson 09 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.39 Simon Ruthner 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.38 William Oucherlony 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.38 Leo Franzén 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.38 Erik Candell 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.37 Gustav Saleh 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 21/11
2.36 Simon Linder 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
2.35 Tristan Back 10 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
2.34 Theo Bergqvist 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.34 Elias Axelsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.28   Einar Berndtson  08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.23 Petter Pauli 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.22 Simon Forsberg 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.10   Olle Sjögren 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.08 Melker Rosenberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
2.06   Viktor Graufelds 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.02 Alex Hessle 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
1.97 Vilgot Ferm 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
Tresteg
11.90 Filip Nyström 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
10.32 Erik Åhlin 71 IVSM Bollnäs 6/3
10.17 Karl Ludvik 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 24/1
Tresteg med zon
9.05 Hugo Winther 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
8.63 John Bäck 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
8.47 Jonathen Edberg 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
Kula
13.37 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 9/1
8.76 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 9/1
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)
11.30 Kevin Duvert 97 IJSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 12/3
Kula 5.0kg (P17)
14.36 Lukas Björninger 00 IUSM Uddevalla 5/3
11.37 Edvin Hagberg 99 Raka spåret Sätra 6/2
Kula 4.0 kg (M75)
8.14 Bo Sundström 40 IVSM Bollnäs 5/3
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
9.96 Karl Ludvik 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
9.30 Erik Palmaer 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
9.14 Teo Paganus 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
8.54 Hugo Winther 04 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
8.17 Fredric Frunck 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
7.58 Hugo Liljegren 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
7.44 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
6.67 Max Lind 04 Lilla Globengalan Sätra 7/2
6.11 Jonathan Edberg 06 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 20/2
5.75 Valter Kjellberg 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
5.32 Kalle Billing 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
5.32 Victor Lindstrand 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 12/12
5.13 Conor Hogan 04 Stockholmskampen 1 Sätra 17/4
4.58 Martin Sjödin 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
10.13 Hugo Winther 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
8.53 Jonathan Edberg 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
8.31 Erik Palmaer 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.91 Viktor Resmalm 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.89 Max Lind 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.61 Marcus Liberman 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
7.32 Oskar Möller 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.13 Jonathan Johansson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
7.11 Joel Billing 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
7.08 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
7.01 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.98 Simon Thörnqvist 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 16/4
6.95 Jacob Åhlin 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.94 Lucas Källman 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.94 Fabian Steibert 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.78 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.70 Filip Johansson 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.63 Gustav E Fransson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.58 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
6.34 Jacob Peterson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
6.19 Samuel Huss 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
6.04 Oskar Kruse 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.94 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.93 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
5.88 Conor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.58 Gustav Egardt 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
5.57 Oskar Lundvall 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
5.29 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
5.28 Alexander Mickelson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
5.16 Axel Lekander 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 5/12
5.15 Karl Thilers 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
5.08 Arvid Tiberg 07 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 23/1
5.00 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
4.96 Jakob Lennermark 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.94   William Strömberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.92 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
4.90 Jakob Bergström 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
4.84 Simon Linder 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
4.69 Linus Hedman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.69 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 23/1
4.69 Adam Chrifi 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.65   Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
4.61 Lucas Sannebro 06 Rekordjakten06 #7 Opelhallen 28/2
4.61 Gustav Snis 07 Haninge Open 12/3
4.56   Martin Bergström  08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 25/3
4.45 Joar Eriksson 07 Formenkollen IUDM Sätra 30/1
4.44 Elias Lindmark 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
4.33 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Mångkamp Opelhallen 17/12
4.30 Gustav Palmaer 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.24 Colin Rosén 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.23 Ludwig Engde 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.22 Nils Wallström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.08 Viktor Nyberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
4.03 Carl Grindange 09 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
3.98   Oliver Carlsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.95 Frans Leander 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.95 Erik Holmberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.86   Levi Back 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.82 Aaron Brännström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.77   Linus Edwards 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.71 Nils Ullberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.69   Alexander Boquist 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.64 Wiggo Tunebro 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.54 Isak Gündogdu Wigman 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.43   Arvid Jonshammar 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.42 Erik Candell 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.41 Leo Franzén 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.36 Philip Vannum 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.25   Viktor Graufelds 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.17   Einar Berndtson  08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.17 Isidor Palo Söderberg 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
3.02 Theo Bergqvist 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 20/3
2.91 Simon Ruthner 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.87   Valter Johansson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.86 Alex Hessle 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.83 Joakim Forsmark 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.74   Alvar Nyström 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.72 Elias Axelsson 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.52   Olle Sjögren 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
2.30 Vilgot Ferm 08 Rekordjakten08 #1 Opelhallen 30/1
Vikt
13.71 Stellan Back 75 IVDM Sätra 10/1
Vikt 11,34 kg (P17)
10.37 Lukas Björninger 00 IUSM Uddevalla 6/3
Vikt 7,26kg (M75)
8.76 Bo Sundström 40 IVDM Sätra 10/1
Vikt (P14)
12.80 Karl Ludvik 02 Svealands 13/14 år Nyköping 2/4
Fyrkamp
2368 Jonathan Edberg 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
1693 Oskar Lundvall 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
1510 Simon Thörnqvist 06 IDM mångkamp Sätra 9/1
Sjukamp
4675 Kevin Duvert 98 IJSM Mångkamp Göteborg/FH 12-13/3
Stäng fönster