Årsbästa inomhus 2014/2015 Stäng fönster
2015-04-24
Flickor/Kvinnor
60m
7.81 Julia Hässel 94 IJSM Göteborg 28/2
8.04 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
8.34 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
8.37 Ida Winther 01 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
8.39 Lena Aruhn 70 IVSM Borås 7/3
8.42 Klara Hällerfors 97 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
8.78 Matilda West 00 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
8.81 Linda Nyblom 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
8.84 Maja Sund 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
8.99 Isabelle Berglund 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
8.99 Julia Oussi 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
9.06 Jennifer Ravelius 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.14 Sarah Olsson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
9.21 Julia Stenberg 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.24 Clara Billing 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.25 Alice Berg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.27 Safiatou Njie 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.31 Agda Wiklund 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.31 Ebba Palmaer 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
9.32 Seyma Yigit 95 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
9.33 Elin Snis 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.16 Moa Nyström 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
9.43 Ida Björklund 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.48 Linnéa Hjelm 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.48 Isolde Enholm 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.48 Elsa Lindberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.52 Lorena Guzman 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
9.53 Saga Rönnback 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
9.55 Saga Norrman 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.57 Emelie Aare 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
9.69 Lova Rosén 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.73 Vanna Ullén 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.74 Engla Wik 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
9.75 Ida Chrifi 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
9.82 Lisa Evin 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.82 Elsa Kagevik 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
9.84 Olivia Appelberg 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
9.86 Linda Edberg 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
9.86 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
9.87 Lina Isaksson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
9.88 Johanna Fallberg 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.94 Tindra Helling 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
9.98 Sara Agerman 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.04 Nora Lundmark 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
10.11 Alicia Lauterbach 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
10.12 Alva Back 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
10.17 Maja Berngrim 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.18 Vilma Danielsson 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
10.19 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
10.23 Meilina Lidström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.26 Linnéa Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.26 Krisitn Berglund 96 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
10.28 Jodiann Williams 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.29 Elena Leal 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
10.29 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.31 Matilda Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.39 Fanny Öhr 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
10.41 Saga Törnquist 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
10.42 Ida Pizarro 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.46 Emma Carlsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.48 Annie Grindange 06 Expressbild spelen Västerås 15/11
10.48 Liv Reynolds 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
10.49 Lovisa Klouda 04 Luciaspelen 13/12
10.50 Alice Litens 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.57 Ida Hellström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.63 Astrid Graufelds 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.63 Emelie Lindström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.64 Ella Norin Haneborg-Lühr 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.64 Sofia Grenander 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
10.65 Frida Westberg 07 Kils Inomhusspel 7/2
10.71 Fanny Sundqvist 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.71 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.74 Selma Sjödin 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.75 Sandra Dahlati 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
10.76 Besiana Dalipi 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
10.83 Emma Martini 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.83 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.85 Victoria Oussi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.87 Amanda Simons Kjelsnes 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.87 Linnéa Blomberg 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
10.89 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.90 Linnea Lundevall 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.91 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
10.94 Luna Dafflito 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
10.95 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.95 Stina Henning 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
11.03 Stina Henning 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.05 Leonora Sandberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.08 Klara Ström 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.18 Linnea Sigurs-Söderman 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.18 Elina Torres 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.25 Leia Gullerström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.32 Rebecca Fohlin 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.33 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
11.35 Wilma Blitz 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.40 Agnes Candell 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.48 Linn Bero Lettse 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.49 Tindra Gigel 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.49 Selma Stroff 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.49 Elsa Thörnberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.51 Katja Orback 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.52 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.53 Linnea Johnson 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
11.74 Minna Alriksson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.78 Elin Edvards 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
11.79 Agnes Olsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.81 Stina Fischier 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.83 Frida Stålemark 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.98 Kyra Lindmark 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
12.02 Tilde Werner 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.04 Elin Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.12 Maja Knight 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.16 Ida Werner 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.17 Elin Viktorsson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.18 Wilma Törnquist 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
12.27 Josephine Sildeby 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.29 Julia Sundqvist 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.35 Maja Nyman 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
12.55 Linnea Sandström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
12.82 Ellen Johnson 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
12.90 Aida Ristolainen 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
13.05 Sara Irebjörk 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
200m
25.79 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 25/1
26.94 Lena Aruhn 70 IVSM Borås 8/3
27.68 Ida Winther 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
27.94 Linn Kalderén 99 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
28.26 Linda Nyblom 00 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
29.28 Maja Sund 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
29.89 Matilda West 00 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
30.41 Alice Pizarro 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
30.83 Clara Billing 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
30.01 Julia Oussi 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
31.25 Sarah Olsson 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
32.06 Ebba Palmaer 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
33.12 Lina Isaksson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
33.41 Emelie Aare 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
33.63 Johanna Fallberg 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
33.64 Agda Wiklund 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
33.80 Nora Lundmark 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
35.80 Ida Chrifi 06 Expressbild spelen Västerås 15/11
35.94 Alicia Lauterbach 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
36.33 Elsa Kagevik 06 Eskilstunaspelen 8/11
38.76 Annie Grindange 06 Expressbild spelen Västerås 15/11
41.49 Frida Westberg 07 Kils Inomhusspel 7/2
400m
57.70 Caroline Kihlbom 94 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
57.87 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
82.39 Linda Edberg 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
83.41 Liv Reynolds 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
84.18 Alva Back 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
84.46 Elsa Kagevik 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
86.06 Meilina Lidström 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
86.62 Sofia Berg 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
87.02 Besiana Dalipi 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
88.57 Saga Törnquist 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
90.15 Stina Henning 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
90.42 Sandra Dahlati 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
91.78 Wilma Blitz 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
92.83 Linnéa Blomberg 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
92.86 Agnes Olsson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
93.58 Selma Sjödin 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
94.80 Klara Ström 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
95.27 Alva Jobson-Orrmo 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
95.59 Elin Viktorsson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
96.89 Annie Grindange 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
97.08 Olivia Ellgren 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
106.30 Sofia Käll 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
600m
1:41.09 Alice Berg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1:54.49 Nora Lundmark 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1:58.35 Vanna Ullén 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1:58.98 Linn Öberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1:59.01 Julia Oussi 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:03.44 Saga Norrman 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:03.97 Tove Karlsson 03 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:04.12 Moa Nyström 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
2:04.99 Sarah Olsson 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:05.66 Elvira Bredin 03 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:06.18 Sarah Olsson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:09.19 Emelie Aare 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
2:14.58 Alva Back 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
2:14.86 Ida Pizarro 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:15.77 Lorena Guzman 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:16.45 Liv Reynolds 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:16.83 Linnéa Hedman 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:17.45 Ebba Ludvigsson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:18.16 Elin Snis 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:18.20 Elsa Kagevik 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
2:20.33 Maja Berngrim 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:22.94 Maja Lindvall 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:22.97 Linda Edberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:23.06 Saga Törnqvist 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:23.19 Sandra Dahlati 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:23.90 Stina Henning 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
2:23.99 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:25.08 Leia Gullerström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:25.38 Sofia Grenander 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:26.32 Alice Litens 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:27.40 Klara Ström 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
2:27.47 Linnea Blomberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:27.97 Meilina Lidström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:34.26 Katja Orback 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:34.26 Elsa Thörnberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:34.76 Agnes Olsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:35.52 Ida Hellström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:36.35 Selma Sjödin 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
2:36.49 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:40.09 Agnes Candell 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:40.89 Olivia Ellgren 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:48.17 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3:01.65 Rebecca Fohlin 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
800m
2:11.42 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Botnia Games Vaasa FIN 4/2
2:21.32 Alice Berg 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
2:22.89 Isabella Andersson 97 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
2:41.06 Nora Lundmark 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
2:43.19 Maja Sund 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:44.86 Linda Nyblom 00 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
2:45.45 Linn Kalderén 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
2:48.45 Alice Pizarro 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2:56.04 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
2:59.77 Saga Norrman 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
2:59.83 Moa Nyström 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3:03.30 Johanna Fallberg 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3:21.35 Linda Edberg 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
1000m
3:04.65 Alice Berg 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3:28.33 Maja Sund 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
3:42.45 Johanna Fallberg 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
1500m
4:29.54 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 ISM Sätra 22/2
24-timmarslöpning
183.725km Maria Sollerman 60 Bislett 24h Indoor Challenge Oslo 22-23/11
40m häck 50,0 cm (F9)
8.5m Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
8.7m Klara Ström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
8.8m Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.1m Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.1m Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.3m Alva Jobson-Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.3m Emelie Svensson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.4m Maja Edberg 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.4m Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.7m Mika Skugge 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.8m Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.1m Elin Edwards 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.2m Sara Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.8m Maja Jämsvi 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.8m Selma Persson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.9m Linnéa Eriksson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.9m Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
11.1m Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
11.4m Nelly Lundgren 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
11.7m Maja Knight 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
11.7m Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
12.0m Alice Engmark 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
12.2m Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
12.5m Alina Nileman 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
60m häck 76,2 cm (F17)
10.64 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
10.20 Lina Hagberg 01 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 14/3
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12)
10.75 Clara Billing 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
11.96 Agda Wiklund 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
12.05 Elsa Lindberg 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
12.13 Anna Jonsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
12.33 Sarah Olsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
12.41 Vera Gunnars 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
12.50 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
12.66 Moa Nyström 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
13.34 Nora Lundmark 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
60m häck 68,0 cm (F12)
12.07 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
12.41 Vanna Ullén 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
60m häck 60,0 cm (F11)
8.82 Saga Törnquist 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
10.42 Agnes Olsson 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
40m häck 55,0 cm (F10)
11.47 Elin Snis 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
12.03 Lorena Guzman 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
Höjd
1.49 Maja Sund 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
1.30 Vanna Ullén 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.25 Jodiann Williams 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.25 Isabelle Berglund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.25 Clara Billing 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.24 Agda Wiklund 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
1.23 Vilma Danielsson 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
1.23 Nora Lundmark 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.22 Lorena Guzman 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.20 Sarah Olsson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.20 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.20 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 25/1
1.20 Isolde Enholm 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
1.13 Elin Snis 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
1.12 Meilina Lidström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
1.10 Tove Karlsson 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.08 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.07 Fanny Öhr 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
1.06 Engla Wik 04 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
1.05 Katja Orback 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.04 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.04 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.03 Matilda Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.03 Lovisa Klouda 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
1.00 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Linda Edberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Alice Litens 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Emma Martini 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.98 Luna Dafflito 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
0.98 Sofia Grenander 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
0.97 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
0.96 Elin Edwards 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.96 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.95 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.95 Ida Hellström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.95 Anna Strunke 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.95 Saga Törnqvist 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.95 Helin Erkan 06 Haninge Open 14/3
0.92 Besiana Dalipi 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
0.90 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.90 Linnea Lundevall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.88 Linnéa Eriksson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Alva Jobson-Orrmo 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Klara Ström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.85 Linnea Blomberg 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
0.84 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.80 Maja Edberg 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.80 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.80 Maja Jämsvi 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.80 Selma Persson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.76 Maja Knight 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.76 Nelly Lundgren 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.76 Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.76 Emelie Svensson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.72 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.72 Sara Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.68 Alina Nileman 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
Stav
1.81 Clara Billing 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
1.60 Nora Lundmark 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.50 Ronja Chrifi 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
1.40 Agda Wiklund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
Längd
5.00 Linn Kalderén 99 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
4.97 Emelie Walcott 97 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
4.83 Johanna Andersson 98 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
4.60 Maja Sund 01 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
4.56 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
4.53 Ida Winther 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
3.97 Alice Pizarro 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.90 Ida Björklund 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.45 Johanna Fallberg 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
3.43 Ebba Palmaer 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
Längd med zon
4.31 Clara Billing 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.23 Sarah Olsson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
4.15 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.14 Ronja Chrifi 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.14 Agda Wiklund 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.13 Elin Snis 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
4.10 Safiatou Njie 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
4.02 Ronja Chrifi 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.01 Lorena Guzman 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
3.94 Alice Berg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.92 Moa Nyström 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
3.90 Elin Snis 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.90 Julia Oussi 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.81 Sara Agerman 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.79 Isabelle Berglund 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.78 Lina Isaksson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
3.75 Anna Jonsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.70 Nora Lundmark 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.67 Linda Edberg 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.67 Elsa Lindberg 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.66 Alva Back 06 Haninge Open 14/3
3.64 Johanna Björkqvist 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.63 Isolde Enholm 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.60 Olivia Appelberg 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3.52 Saga Rönnback 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.51 Jennifer Ravelius 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.51 Saga Norrman 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.48 Melina Wählstedt 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.46 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.41 Alicia Lauterbach 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
3.41 Maja Berngrim 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.40 Ida Chrifi 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3.39 Ida Pizarro 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.38 Engla Wik 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
3.37 Elsa Kagevik 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
3.35 Tindra Helling 03 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3.35 Elsa Kagevik 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3.33 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.33 Saga Törnquist 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
3.33 Meilina Lidström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.31 Vilma Danielsson 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
3.31 Elena Leal 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
3.28 Sofia Grenander 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.26 Selma Stroff 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.23 Matilda Green 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.21 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.19 Lovisa Klouda 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
3.18 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.18 Emma Carlsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.14 Eira Wahlund 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.13 Frida Westberg 07 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 24/1
3.12 Alice Litens 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.10 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.07 Linnea Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.07 Ida Hellström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.06 Linnéa Johnson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.04 Alva Rönnback 04 Haninge Open 14/3
3.03 Liv Reynolds 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
3.01 Fanny Sundqvist 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.99 Besiana Dalipi 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.98 Ida Hellström 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.96 Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.96 Maja Sarby Westman 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.95 Klara Ström 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
2.95 Fanny Sundqvist 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.93 Maja Sarby Westman 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.93 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.93 Stina Henning 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
2.92 Annie Grindange 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
2.90 Leya Landin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.90 Linnéa Hjelm 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.89 Victoria Oussi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.89 Luna D´Afflitto 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2.87 Lova Rosén 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
2.87 Olivia Ellgren 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.87 Linnea Sigurs-Söderman 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.86 Rebecca Fohlin 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.84 Klara Ström 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.84 Fanny Öhr 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.83 Stina Henning 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.83 Selma Sjödin 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
2.83 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
2.83 Leonora Sandberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.82 Emma Martini 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.81 Katja Orback 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.81 Elin Edvards 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
2.80 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.80 Mika Skugge 06 Haninge Open 14/3
2.79 Elin Edwards 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.78 Sandra Dahlati 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.78 Linnea Blomberg 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
2.77 Astrid Graufelds 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.77 Emelie Lindström 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
2.77 Helin Erkan 06 Haninge Open 14/3
2.76 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.76 Maja Lindvall 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.75 Linnéa Ershamar 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.74 Nicole Wahlqvist 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.72 Beate Pott 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.70 Wilma Blitz 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.69 Linn Bero Lettse 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.69 Stina Fischier 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.69 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.67 Agnes Candell 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
2.66 Kajsa Mild 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.65 Tindra Gigel 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.63 Elina Torres 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.62 Linnéa Eriksson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.62 Felicia Gunell 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.62 Wilma Törnquist 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.61 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.59 Julia Mattiasson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.58 Selma Persson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.57 Clara sköld 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.56 Ellen Nordin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.54 Agnes Olsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.54 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.54 Maja Nyman 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.54 Julia Sundqvist 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.54 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.53 Linnea Johnson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.50 Amanda Simons Kjelsnes 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.48 Minna Alriksson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.47 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.47 Sara Irebjörk 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.44 Maja Jämsvi 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.42 Linnea Sandström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
2.40 Sarah Ekberg 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.33 Josephine Sildeby 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
2.32 Linnea Sandström 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
2.31 Elin Viktorsson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.30 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.29 Ida Werner 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.27 Frida Stålemark 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.23 Ellen Johnson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.20 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.18 Sofia Käll 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.18 Sofia Becker 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.17 Maja Knight 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.15 Filippa Axlinder 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.13 Nova Friberg 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.11 Aida Ristolainen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.10 Nelly Lundgren 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.09 Alina Nileman 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.08 Alice Engmark 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.03 Elin Lindström 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.02 Nellie Eriksson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.98 Magdalena Eklund-Sporre 07 Haninge Open 14/3
Tresteg med zon
8.94 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
7.72 Linda Edberg 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
7.59 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
7.40 Engla Wik 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
Kula
10.54 Emma Thor Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
10.41 Lina Hagberg 01 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 15/3
10.29 Linn Kalderén 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
9.81 Ida Winther 01 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
9.28 Julia Stenberg 01 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 15/3
7.28 Linda Nyblom 00 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
6.64 Ida Björklund 01 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
6.36 Alice Pizarro 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.76 Sofia Färenmark 98 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
9.63 Sarah Olsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
8.07 Nora Lundmark 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
7.89 Anna Jonsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
7.71 Johanna Björkkvist 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
7.61 Agda Wiklund 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
7.27 Julia Oussi 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
7.22 Isolde Enholm 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
7.20 Lina Isaksson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
7.06 Isabelle Berglund 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
6.91 Clara Billing 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
6.82 Lorena Guzman 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
6.55 Ronja Chrifi 02 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
6.50 Moa Nyström 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
6.48 Sara Agerman 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
6.40 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
6.38 Linda Edberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
6.38 Safiatou Njie 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
6.18 Elin Snis 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
5.66 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.66 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
5.59 Sofia Grenander 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
5.54 Vilma Danielsson 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.54 Meilina Lidström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
5.50 Ida Pizarro 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.40 Anna Strunke 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
5.36 Saga Törnqvist 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
5.35 Emma Viktorsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.12 Ida Chrifi 06 Expressbild spelen Västerås 15/11
5.11 Linnea Hedman 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.07 Linnéa Blomberg 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
5.05 Victoria Oussi 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.00 Liv Reynolds 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.95 Stina Henning 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
4.86 Maja Lindvall 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.83 Melina Wählstedt 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.82 Matilda Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
4.71 Leia Gullerström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.70 Rebecca Fohlin 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.68 Klara Ström 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
4.60 Lova Rosén 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
4.56 Leonora Sandberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.48 Maja Olofsson 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.46 Sandra Dahlati 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.41 Agnes Candell 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.35 Alice Litens 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.34 Sofia Becker 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.30 Fanny Öhr 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.29 Julia Mattiasson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.25 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.20 Disa Elenius 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.20 Elsa Kagevik 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
4.17 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.14 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.05 Katja Orback 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.05 Sofia Käll 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3.96 Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.96 Mika Skugge 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.79 Annie Grindange 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.78 Frida Westberg 07 Haninge Open 14/3
3.64 Luna D´Afflitto 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
3.60 Maja Jämsvi 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.56 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.52 Maja Sarby Westman 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.45 Tilde Werner 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.39 Besiana Dalipi 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
3.36 Agnes Olsson 05 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
3.35 Selma Sjödin 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.27 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.26 Selma Persson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.22 Sara Irebjörk 07 Haninge Open 14/3
3.11 Ida Hellström 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.97 Linnéa Ershamar 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.93 Linnéa Johnson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.82 Magdalena Eklund-Sporre 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.77 Nelly Lundgren 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.72 Filippa Axlinder 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.68 Ellen Johnson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.57 Sofia Qvarnström 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.49 Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.46 Aida Ristolainen 07 Haninge Open 14/3
Diskus
27.39 Eleonora Olsmats 99 Inomhuskast Växjö 31/1
33.87 Linnéa Larsson Huusko 97 Inomhuskast Växjö 31/1
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15)
31.19 Lina Hagberg 01 Inomhuskast Växjö 1/2
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14)
27.01 Lina Hagberg 01 Inomhuskast Växjö 1/2
Vikt
15.85 Emma Thor 97 IJSM Göteborg 28/2
15.52 Linnéa Larsson Huusko 97 Storängsös #10 Huddinge 7/2
Vikt 7,26 kg (F15 - F14)
12.78 Lina Hagberg 01 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 14/3
Boll
19.12 Ida Chrifi 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
14.92 Stina Henning 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
14.01 Klara Ström 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
13.09 Alva Back 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
12.56 Leya Landin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
11.53 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
11.44 Clara sköld 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.89 Elsa Kagevik 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.84 Kajsa Mild 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.79 Stina Fredell 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.76 Eira Wahlund 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.76 Elin Viktorsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.68 Elin Edwards 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.06 Sarah Ekberg 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
9.68 Ellen Nordin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
9.13 Maja Sarby Westman 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
9.12 Linnéa Eriksson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
8.81 Linnea Johnson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
8.56 Sofia Käll 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
7.35 Klara Grundin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
7.01 Alice Engmark 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
6.82 Linnea Sandström 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
6.66 Alina Nileman 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
5.47 Josephine Sildeby 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
40m
8.65 Joel Bäck 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
8.92 Levi Back 08 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
60m
6.83 Gustav Kjell 96 IJSM Göteborg 1/3
7.11 Giovanni Inostroza 97 IJSM Göteborg 1/3
7.46 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Raka Spåret Sätra 31/1
7.60 Daniel Goldman 79 IVDM Sätra extra 10/1
7.60 Elhadji Oumar Thiam 91 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
7.71 Erik Lundmark 96 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
7.92 Adam Westermark 98 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
8.03 Erik Åhlin 71 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
8.19 Felix Gluhak 97 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
8.43 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVSM Borås extralopp 7/3
8.88 Teo Paganus 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
8.93 Emil Holm 01 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
8.97 Elias Engström 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
9.00 Frej Biverstrand 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
9.11 Karl Ludvik 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.11 Erik Palmaer 03 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
9.18 Hugo Winther 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
9.19 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.20 Isac Lidström 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.29 Hugo Olsson 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
9.32 Max Lind 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.36 Erik Dahlberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.41 Viktor Resmalm 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
9.65 John Bäck 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
9.70 Rasmus Miller 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
9.71 Jonathan Edberg 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.73 David Mattiasson 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 14/12
9.75 Axel Lekander 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.77 Noah Agrell 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
9.77 Anton Kull 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.78 Martin Sjödin 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.84 Alexander Hasselström 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
9.91 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.92 Fabian Fast 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
9.98 Markus Svedenheim 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
9.98 Erik Springfelter 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
10.08 Jakob Gestblom 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
10.08 Valter Kjellberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.11 Viktor Johanesson 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
10.23 David Sibley 03 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
10.24 Joel Kjellsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.29 Conor Hogan 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
10.30 Leo Smedberg 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
10.37 Jacob Åhlin 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
10.38 Jacob Peterson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.38 Fabian Steibert 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.39 Alvin Landström 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
10.43 Victor Lindstrand 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
10.46 Simon Thörnqvist 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
10.50 Karl Kjellgren 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.52 Leo Widing 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.62 Ivar Bredin 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.62 Leon Lehtonen 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.69 Michael Vidh 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.77 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.80 Oskar Lundvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.82 Hannes Arhammar 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.82 Gustav Olofsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
10.84 Jonathan Erlandsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.86 Lucas Källman 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
10.88 Leonardo Huayna Fernac 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
10.96 Alexander Holm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.01 Alfred Holtendal 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.04 Albin Möller 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.06 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.08 Gustav Edlund Fransson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.12 Amir Hosseinzadeh 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.14 Oskar Kruse 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
11.14 Arthur Lagerlöf 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.18 Edvin Sämskar 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
11.26 Theo Fredsberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.26 Neo Holgersson 06 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
11.30 Leo Svanfeld 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.37 Gustav Palmaer 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.37 Carl Grindange 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
11.43 Axel Zetterlind 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.43 Lowe Barkvall 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.49 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.49 Pa-Ibou Njie 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
11.50 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.52 Pétur Alfredsson 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.54 Tawfik Jomah 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.55 Mohammad Jawara 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.60 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.68 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.69 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.72 Frans Levin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.79 Matheo Kruger 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.82 Omar Azerkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
11.83 Joel Sundberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
11.86 Gustav Blomberg 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
12.07 Hugo Bredin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.22 David Ristolainen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.23 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
12.24 Vidar Kjellsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.26 Viggo Barkvall 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.34 Levi Back 08 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.39 Carl Svensson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.51 Elias Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.78 Arvid Fridman 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
12.92 Noa Nordstrand 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.93 Oskar Arrhen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
12.99 Gregor Katcherian 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
13.79 Theo Bergqvist 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
14.22 David Katcherian 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
200m
22.71 Gustav Kjell 96 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 16/1
24.41 Erik Lundmark 96 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
27.85 Erik Åhlin 71 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
28.37 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVSM Borås 8/3
30.72 Sebastian Christenson 02 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
32.17 Viktor Resmalm 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
32.72 Max Lind 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
33.45 Rasmus Miller 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
33.98 Erik Springfelter 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
34.18 John Bäck 06 Kanonspelen Norrköping 1/3
37.02 Jacob Åhlin 06 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
37.43 Victor Lindstrand 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
45.67 Joel Bäck 08 Kanonspelen Norrköping 1/3
400m
48.38 Andreas Almgren 95 IJSM Göteborg 1/3
50.55 Benjamin Mullen 87 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
53.02 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
53.61 Adam Westermark 98 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
55.24 Erik Lundmark 96 Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge 18/1
74.08 John Bäck 06 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
79.96 Daniel Sackey 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
80.21 Jacob Peterson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
82.75 Lucas Källman 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
83.81 Leon Lehtonen 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
83.81 Michael Vidh 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
86.70 Karl Kjellgren 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
87.59 Ivar Bredin 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
87.66 Jakob Bergström 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
88.55 Jonathan Edberg 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
94.80 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
99.13 Amir Hosseinzadeh 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
600m
1:42.42 Isac Lidström 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1:50.87 Sebastian Christenson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1:57.20 Elias Engström 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
1:59.01 Markus Svedenheim 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:02.40 Conor Hogan 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
2:04.98 Erik Springfelter 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:09.19 Rasmus Miller 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
2:09.69 John Bäck 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
2:12.08 Anton Kull 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:13.48 Daniel Sackey 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:13.96 Ivar Bredin 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:15.90 Jacob Peterson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:17.81 Joel Kjellsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:22.87 Jakob Bergström 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
2:26.69 Gustav Edlund Fransson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:33.78 Vincent Wettergren 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:34.02 Pelle Lundberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:35.88 Alfred Holtendal 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:37.45 Daniel Moradpour 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2:48.14 Gregor Katcherian 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
800m
1:46.56 Andreas Almgren 95 XL-galan Stockholm/G 19/2
1:55.58 Martin Hammar 95 XL-galan Stockholm/G 19/2
1:56.84 Daniel Gleimar 92 XL-galan Stockholm/G 19/2
1:57.25 Robin Johansson 94 IDM Södermanland Eskilstuna 15/2
1:57.50 Gustav Karnebõck 87 Raka Spåret Sätra 31/1
1:57.98 Benjamin Mullen 87 Botnia Games Vaasa FIN 4/2
1:59.32   Erik Smeds 91 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
2:07.90 Adam Westermark 98 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
2:25.98 Isac Lidström 02 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 15/3
2:31.68 Sebastian Christenson 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2:40.24 Oliver Lundin 00 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
2:52.09 Alvin Landström 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
2:56.54 Erik Springfelter 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
2:56.56 Hugo Olsson 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
2:57.25 Rasmus Miller 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
3:08.42 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
3:11.31 Victor Lindstrand 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
1000m    
2:59.03 Martin Nerell 01 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
1500m    
3:53.02 Daniel Lundgren 85 XL-galan Stockholm/G 19/2
4:02.77 Daniel Gleimar 92 Raka Spåret Sätra 31/1
3000m
8:17.73 Daniel Lundgren 85 ISM Sätra 21/2
8:48.66 Daniel Gleimar 92 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 7/2
10:00.10 Johan Skugge 71 IVDM Sätra 11/1
10:45.61 Marcus Grindange 72 IVDM Sätra 11/1
40m häck 50,0 cm (P9)
8.2m John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
8.6m Jacob Åhlin 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
8.7m Love Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
8.8m Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.0m Simon Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.5m Felix Hiller 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.5m Edvin Sämskar 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.6m Oskar Lundvall 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.7m Fabian Törnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.8m Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.9m Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
9.9m Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.1m Oskar Kruse 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.2m Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.3m Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.3m Johannes Nyholm 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.4m Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.4m Anton Carlstedt 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
10.5m Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
12.1m Gabriel Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
8.63 Staffan Risberg 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
9.20 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.44 Filip Nyström 00 IUSM Örebro 8/3
10.19 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
11.53 Erik Palmaer 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
11.63 Isac Lidström 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.70 Erik Dahlberg 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
11.85 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
11.88 Sebastian Christenson 02 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
12.30 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
12.52 Teo Paganus 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
14.28 Hugo Olsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
14.56 Leo Svanfeld 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
15.21 Victor Lindstrand 04 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
Manuell tidtagning
12.6m Frej Biverstrand 04 Mångkamp Sätra 10/1
60m häck 60,0 cm (P11)
11.11 Frej Biverstrand 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
11.34 Viktor Resmalm 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
11.52 Hugo Winther 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
11.99 Erik Springfelter 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
12.79 Martin Sjödin 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
12.80 Jakob Gestblom 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
12.87 Leo Smedberg 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
13.17 Jacob Åhlin 06 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
14.00 Victor Lindstrand 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
Höjd
1.81 Edvin Hagberg 99 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.62 Filip Nyström 00 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
1.43 Emil Holm 01 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
1.42 Erik Palmaer 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.39 Erik Dahlberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.36 Frej Biverstrand 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.30 Teo Paganus 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
1.27 Jan de Besche 50 IVDM Sätra 10/1
1.24 Alexander Hasselström 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.21 Viktor Resmalm 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
1.20 Anton Kull 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.20 Viktor Svärd 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
1.18 Hugo Winther 04 Luciaspelen Sätra 13/12
1.14 Martin Sjödin 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
1.13 Victor Lindstrand 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
1.13 Elias Engström 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.13 Valter Kjellberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.10 Jonathan Erlandsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.10 Erik Springfelter 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
1.08 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.05 Connor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.05 Leo Smedberg 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
1.04 Oskar Lundvall 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.04 Simon Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.02 Lucas Källman 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 21/3
1.00 Theo Fredsberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Leon Lehtonen 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.00 Love Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
1.00 Jacob Åhlin 06 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
0.96 Jacob Rappe 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.95 Fabian Steibert 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
0.92 Anton Carlstedt 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.92 Edvin Sämskar 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.92 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Felix Hiller 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Oskar Kruse 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.88 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.80 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.76 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.64 Gabriel Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
0.60 Johannes Nyholm 06 Rekordjakten#2 Opelhallen 10/1
Stav
3.30 Edvin Hagberg 99 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
1.80 Erik Dahlberg 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
1.71 Oliver Lilndstrand 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
1.60 Rasmus Miller 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.51 Isac Lidström 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
1.40 Sebastian Christenson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
1.30 Hugo Olsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
Längd
6.58 Elhadji Oumar Thiam 91 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
6.58 Giovanni Inostroza 97 IJSM Göteborg 28/2
5.49 Edvin Hagberg 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
5.27 Staffan Risberg 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
5.18 Adam Westermark 98 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
5.13 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 15/2
5.06 Erik Åhlin 71 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
4.97 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVSM Borås 8/3
4.73 Lukas Björninger 00 Norrköping Indoor Games 24/1
4.38 Emil Holm 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.92 David Mattiasson 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.63 Viktor Svärd 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
Längd med zon
4.53 Hugo Olsson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.45 Teo Paganus 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.34 Sebastian Christenson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
4.19 Erik Palmaer 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
4.13 Frej Biverstrand 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.06 Erik Dahlberg 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.99 Jonathan Edberg 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
3.97 Rasmus Miller 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.93 Hugo Winther 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
3.87 Max Lind 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.84 Erik Springfelter 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.81 Viktor Resmalm 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
3.80 John Bäck 06 Kanonspelen Norrköping 1/3
3.79 Martin Sjödin 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
3.60 Jacob Peterson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
3.55 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.54 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.52 Alexander Hasselström 03 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.50 Alvin Landström 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
3.44 Victor Lindstrand 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
3.43 Viktor Johanesson 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
3.40 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.39 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.37 Jakob Gestblom 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
3.35 Fabian Fast 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.34 Connor Hogan 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
3.30 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.30 Simon Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.30 Valter Kjellberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.29 Axel Lekander 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 23/11
3.28 Joel Åhlin 04 Marsspelen Örebro 22/3
3.27 Fabian Steibert 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.27 Jacob Åhlin 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.26 Oskar Kruse 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.25 Love Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.24 Leo Smedberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.22 Oskar Lundvall 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3.21 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.15 Leon Lehtonen 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.11 Karl Kjellgren 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.10 Hannes Arhammar 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.10 Alexander Holm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
3.10 Joel Kjellsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.09 Oskar Lundvall 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
3.08 Ivar Bredin 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
3.06 David Sibley 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
3.00 Jonathan Erlandsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.97 Ludvig Ellgren 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.97 Gustav Olofsson 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.97 Viktor Sandström 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.96 Daniel Sackey 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.94 Alexander Mickelson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.93 Simon Lidén 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.91 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.89 Gustav Edlund Fransson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.88 Pelle Lundberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.87 Leo Axelsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.84 Felix Hiller 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.84 Amir Hosseinzadeh 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.84 Daniel Moradpour 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.83 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.80 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.74 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.74 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.73 Vincent Wettergren 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.72 Michael Vidh 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.72 Edvin Sämskar 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.72 Daniel Opdahl 06 Haninge Open 14/3
2.70 Leonardo Huayna Fernac 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.70 Alexander Gottnersson 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.69 Erik Håkansson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.68 Neo Holgersson 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.67 Leo Svanfeld 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.65 Viktor Dannesund 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.65 Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.65 Omar Azerkan 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.64 Gustav Snis 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.62 Levi Back 08 Haninge Open 14/3
2.61 Pétur Alfredsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.60 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.60 Johannes Nyholm 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.58 Karl Thilers 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.57 Joel Sundberg 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.54 Pa-Ibou Njie 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.54 Carl Svensson 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.54 Gustav Blomberg 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge 6/12
2.51 Pétur Alfredsson 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.50 Vidar Kjellsson 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.48 Axel Zetterlind 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.46 Joel Bäck 08 Kanonspelen Norrköping 1/3
2.45 Carl Svensson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.42 Gustav Palmaer 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.41 Alfred Holtendal 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.41 Mohammad Jawara 06 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.39 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.38 Matheo Kruger 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
2.35 Tawfik Jomah 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.31 Filip Hessle 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.31 Gregor Katcherian 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.31 Elias Lindmark 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.30 David Ristolainen 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.28 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.26 Frans Levin 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
2.24 Carl Grindange 09 Haninge Open 14/3
2.24 Arvid Fridman 07 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
2.20 Johannes Kleis 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.18 Elis Johansson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
2.11 Gabriel Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
2.06 Noa Nordstrand 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.92 Johan Tuomas 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
1.92 Theo Bergqvist 07 Sista Chansen Huddinge
1.90 Oskar Arrhen 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
1.79 Albin Opdahl 06 Haninge Open 14/3
1.73 David Katcherian 07 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
Tresteg
10.95 Filip Nyström 00 IUSM Örebro 7/3
Tresteg med zon
9.65 Karl Ludvik 02 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 15/3
8.60 Erik Palmaer 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
8.57 Sebastian Christenson 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
8.27 Rasmus Miller 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
8.10 Hugo Winther 04 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
7.76 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
Kula
13.83 Stellan Back 75 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 14/2
Kula 5.0kg (P17)
10.23 Edvin Hagberg 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
8.28 Emil Winther 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
7.99 Staffan Risberg 99 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
7.74 Adam Westermark 98 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
6.48 Oliver Lundin 00 Kraftmätningen inne Huddinge 31/1
Kula 4.0 kg (M75)
8.63 Bo Sundström 40 Storängsös 6 Huddinge 20/12
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
13.17 Lukas Björninger 00 IUSM Örebro 7/3
8.37 Emil Holm 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
7.82 Viktor Svärd 01 Vintersportspelen Nyköping 21/3
5.95 David Mattiasson 01 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
10.49 Karl Ludvik 02 Svealandsmästerskapen 13-14 år Västerås 14/3
8.04 Teo Paganus 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
7.77 Erik Palmaer 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
7.39 Isac Lidström 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
6.83 Erik Dahlberg 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
5.97 Sebastian Christenson 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
5.90 Hugo Olsson 02 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.55 Viktor Sandström 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
5.53 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
5.08 Rasmus Miller 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.96 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Stockholmskampen del 1 Sätra 19/4
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
8.14 Frej Biverstrand 04 Mångkamp Sätra 10/1
7.73 Hugo Winther 04 Formenkollen Sätra 7/2
7.72 Fabian Fast 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
7.55 Leo Smedberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
7.24 Leo Smedberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 6/12
7.09 Max Lind 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
6.92 Jonathan Edberg 06 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
6.68 Martin Sjödin 04 QuickNet-spelen Västerås 18/4
6.50 Jakob Gestblom 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
6.46 Alvin Landström 04 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 29/11
6.44 Leon Lehtonen 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
6.38 Viktor Resmalm 04 Lilla XL-Galan Sätra 1/2
6.35 Victor Lindstrand 04 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
6.22 Anton Kull 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
6.13 Daniel Sackey 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
6.06 Jacob Peterson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
6.02 Jonathan Erlandsson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.70 Connor Hogan 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.51 Jacob Åhlin 06 Marsspelen Örebro 21/3
5.45 Theo Fredsberg 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.38 Gustav Edlund Fransson 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.30 Daniel Opdahl 06 Haninge Open 14/3
5.29 Fabian Steibert 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.25 Love Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
5.19 Axel Lekander 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
5.15 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
5.12 Oskar Kruse 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
5.06 Alexander Holm 05 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
5.01 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
5.00 Ivar Bredin 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 22/11
4.87 Oskar Lundvall 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.78 Jakob Bergström 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 22/3
4.75 Johan Tuomas 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.74 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Haninge Open 14/3
4.63 Leonardo Huayna Fernac 04 Hälsingespelen Bollnäs 17/1
4.51 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.45 Edvin Sämskar 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.41 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.32 Pa-Ibou Njie 07 Haninge Open 14/3
4.24 Filip Andersson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
4.18 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.97 Neo Holgersson 06 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 24/1
3.88 Elis Johansson 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.19 Joel Bäck 08 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
3.09 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten#1 Opelhallen 8/11
3.08 David Ristolainen 07 Haninge Open 14/3
2.77 Carl Grindange 09 Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna 3/4
2.73 Albin Opdahl 06 Haninge Open 14/3
2.65 Levi Back 08 Haninge Open 14/3
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14)
35.09 Lukas Björninger 00 Inomhuskast Växjö 1/2
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12)
40.08 Karl Ludvik 02 Inomhuskast Växjö 1/2
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14)
31.53 Lukas Björninger 00 Inomhuskast Växjö 1/2
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12)
36.22 Karl Ludvik 02 Inomhuskast Växjö 1/2
Vikt 15,88kg
12.40 Stellan Back 75 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 13/2
Vikt 9,08kg (M75)
7.17 Bo Sundström 40 Storängsös 6 Huddinge 20/12
Vikt 7,26kg (M75)
9.86 Bo Sundström 40 Storängsös 6 Huddinge 20/12
Vikt 5,45kg (M75)
10.45 Bo Sundström 40 Storängsös 6 Huddinge 20/12
Boll
22.11 Daniel Opdahl 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
20.21 Rocky Baburin 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
17.58 Michael Vidh 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
17.37 Love Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
16.88 Oskar Lundvall 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
16.80 Simon Thörnqvist 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
16.67 Lucas Källman 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
16.14 Alexander Gottnersson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
14.72 Felix Hiller 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
13.96 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
13.68 Pétur Alfredsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
13.49 Leo Axelsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
12.93 Carl Svensson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
12.78 Lowe Barkvall 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
12.48 John Bäck 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
12.31 Oskar Kruse 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
12.12 Hugo Åkerman Nordling 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
11.72 Jakob Bergström 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
11.47 Omar Azerkan 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
11.11 Johannes Nyholm 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
10.19 Simon Lidén 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
9.97 Gabriel Gustavsson 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
9.57 Filip Hessle 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
9.32 Vincent Källström 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
7.49 Johannes Kleis 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
6.32 Folke Wiklund 06 Rekordjakten#3 Opelhallen 14/2
Fyrkamp
2467 Frej Biverstrand 04 Mångkamp Sätra 10/1
Stäng fönster