Årsbästa inomhus 2012/2013 Stäng fönster
2013-04-14
Flickor/Kvinnor
60m
7.85 Maj Johansson 91 IJSM Uddevalla 23/2
7.93 Julia Hässel 94 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.10 Olivia Axelsson 94 Vinthundsvinter Sätra 26/1
8.46 Klara Hällerfors 97 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.49 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.54 Karolina Eriksson 98 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.68 Linn Kalderén 99 DT Indoor Games Falun 10/3
8.71 Betty Lundmark 99 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.79 Rebecca Larsson-Savon 98 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.92 Ida Winther 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
8.93 Mathilda Westh 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
8.97 Emilia Berglund 98 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
8.97 Linda Nyblom 00 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 27/1
8.99 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.04 Cecilia Hassel 95 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
9.04 Linnéa Wallin 98 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
9.16 Katja Nordström 97 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
9.20 Linn Björklund 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.20 Johanna Ståhl 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.23 Emelie Walcott 97 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
9.38 Alice Berg 02 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 24/11
9.39 Rebecca Christensson 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.39 Eira Olsson 98 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
9.42 Emma Lundberg 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.56 Moa Nyström 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
9.60 Michelle Inostroza 95 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
9.61 Kristina Carlsson 00 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.75 Maja Sund 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.83 Safiatou Njie 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
9.86 Julia Stenberg 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.93 Isabelle Berg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
9.97 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.00 Rebecka Andreasson 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.01 Ida Björklund 01 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
10.06 Sara Danielsson 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.08 Nora Lundmark 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
10.08 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.09 Andrea Simone 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.17 Ebba Palmaer 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.20 Lovisa Hällerfors 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.24 Elsa Lindberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.25 Angelica Eriksson 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
10.29 Julia Ossi 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.30 Johanna Fallberg 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
10.43 Alice Andersson Pizarro 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.68 Lorena Guzman 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.71 Agda Wiklund 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.76 Tove Karlsson 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.93 Emelie Engström 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.94 Smilla Bauer-Stigamo 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.99 Ella Ericsson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
11.17 Julia Hallgren 04 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
11.19 Elin Snis 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.34 Linda Edberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.37 Engla Wik 04 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
11.41 Melina Lidström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
11.44 Sarah Lundström 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
11.52 Jodiann Williams 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
11.55 Matilda Green 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
11.61 Hanna Jutemalm 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.63 Sandra Palmgren 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.66 Wilma Danielsson 04 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
11.69 Tilde Holm 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.70 Besania Dalipi 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
11.72 Lovisa Klouda 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.73 Linnéa Hedman 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.79 Ebba Ludvigson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.82 Saga Törnquist 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
11.96 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.05 Sofia Grenander 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.13 Vera Kivisaari 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.14 Maja Olofsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.17 Victoria Oussi 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.21 Nora Ludvigson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.23 Emelie Lindström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
12.29 Anna Strunke 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
12.31 Lova Rosén 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.45 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
12.51 Sarah Gharabi 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.58 Rebecka Fohlin 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.78 Alva Lindberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
13.02 Linnéa Blomberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
13.30 Agnes Candell 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
13.48 Ella Ricksäter 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
14.16 Agnes Olson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
16.11 Wilma Törnqvist 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
200m
26.16 Julia Hässel 94 Vinthundsvinter Sätra 27/1
26.28 Maj Johansson 91 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 19/1
28.27 Linda Nyblom 00 Täby vinterspel Sätra 5/1
28.79 Ebba Gällhagen 99 IUDM Sätra 16/2
29.41 Betty Lundmark 99 IUDM Sätra 16/2
29.50 Linn Kalderén 99 IUDM Sätra 16/2
30.18 Cecilia Hassel 95 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
42.04 Sofia Berg 05 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 24/11
400m
58.82 Louise Åkerlumd 97 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
73.35 Alice Berg 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
80.39 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
82.42 Linn Öberg 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
86.58 Saga Rönnback 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
93.40 Lovisa Klouda 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
95.25 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
98.65 Sofia Grenander 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
101.40 Matilda Green 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
600m
1:49.69 Linda Nyblom 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
1:52.98 Alice Berg 02 Quicknet-spelen, Västerås 13/4
2:05.85 Nora Lundmark 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2:10.02 Moa Nyström 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:13.76 Julia Ossi 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:14.02 Maja Sund 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2:17.67 Linn Öberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:19.35 Johanna Fallberg 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2:19.40 Tove Karlsson 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:19.69 Elsa Lindberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:22.67 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:25.00 Agda Wiklund 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:29.13 Jodiann Williams 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:32.25 Emelie Engström 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:34.06 Lovisa Klouda 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:39.30 Ella Ericsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:40.49 Sofia Grenander 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:43.47 Elin Snis 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:45.04 Sandra Palmgren 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:45.33 Saga Törnquist 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:46.26 Ebba Ludvigson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:46.73 Matilda Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:53.41 Nora Ludvigson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:54.86 Linda Edberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
800m
2:10.46 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Roxbury USA 12/2
2:15.53 Isabella Andersson 97 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 19/1
2:39.81 Alice Berg 02 IUDM Sätra 17/2
2:43.49 Linda Nyblom 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:47.18 Linn Kalderén 99 DT Indoor Games Falun 10/3
2:47.62 Kristina Carlsson 00 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
2:54.98 Nora Lundmark 02 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
3:05.13 Ebba Palmaer 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1000m
2:50.08 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 New York USA 1/2
1500m
4:30.13 Isabella Andersson 97 XL-galan Globen 21/2
4:57.28 Louise Åkerlumd 97 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
1 eng mile
4:48.47 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Allston, USA 22/2
5:22.67 Cecilia Instebö 87 Bozeman, USA 15/2
3000m
11:05.89 Cecilia Instebö 87 Bozeman, USA 25/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
10.24 Karolina Eriksson 98 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
10.39 Linn Kalderén 99 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 16/3
10.70 Betty Lundmark 99 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12)
10.31 Linda Nyblom 00 IUDM Sätra 16/2
13.22 Anna Njie 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
14.06 Nora Lundmark 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
40m häck
8.36 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
9.30 Saga Rönnback 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
9.66 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
Höjd
1.79 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Raka Spåret Sätra 3/2
1.40 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.35 Betty Lundmark 99 Täby vinterspel Sätra 5/1
1.28 Maja Sund 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
1.26 Rebecca Christensson 00 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1.23 Julia Stenberg 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.21 Alice Berg 02 Norrköping Indoor Games 27/1
1.20 Maja Sund 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.18 Linn Björklund 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.13 Rebecka Andreasson 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.12 Moa Nyström 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
1.10 Nora Lundmark 02 Täby vinterspel Sätra 5/1
1.09 Lorena Guzman 04 Haninge Open 16/3
1.01 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
0.97 Lovisa Klouda 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
0.96 Tove Karlsson 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
0.90 Elin Snis 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.85 Tuva Brunnkvist 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.85 Emma Fröberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.85 Sofia Grunander 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.82 Matilda Green 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
Längd
4.79 Emelie Walcott 97 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
4.56 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
4.54 Johanna Andersson 98 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
4.53 Betty Lundmark 99 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
4.16 Katja Nordström 97 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
4.15 Karolina Eriksson 98 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 27/1
4.13 Michelle Inostroza 95 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
Längd med zon
4.80 Linda Nyblom 00 IUDM Sätra 16/2
4.09 Linn Björklund 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
4.06 Rebecca Christensson 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
4.01 Alice Berg 02 Julklappsspelen Eskilstuna 24/11
3.97 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.81 Johanna Ståhl 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.76 Ida Winther 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.73 Moa Nyström 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
3.70 Safiatou Njie 03 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
3.69 Julia Stenberg 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.57 Rebecka Andreasson 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.53 Felicia Liljehäll 00 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.48 Nora Lundmark 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.41 Elsa Lindberg 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.33 Saga Rönnback 03 Haninge Open 16/3
3.30 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.27 Ida Björklund 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.27 Andrea Simone 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.25 Lorena Guzman 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.24 Julia Ossi 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.20 Agda Wiklund 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.17 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
3.17 Alice Pizzaro 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
3.16 Isabelle Berg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.09 Angelica Eriksson 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.08 Maria Kalderén 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.04 Lovisa Hällerfors 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.98 Lina Isaksson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.92 Sarah Olsson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.91 Liv Strömstedt 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.89 Jodiann Williams 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.85 Wilma Danielsson 04 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
2.83 Sarah Lundström 05 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
2.81 Sofia Grenander 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.78 Ella Ericsson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2.72 Linnéa Hedman 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.70 Victoria Oussi 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.69 Tove Karlsson 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.68 Linda Edberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.68 Elin Snis 04 Haninge Open 16/3
2.68 Matilda Green 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2.59 Emma Fröberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
2.58 Julia Hallgren 04 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
2.56 Tilde Holm 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.56 Emma Hulterström 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.56 Anna Strunke 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.54 Lova Rosén 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.51 Sandra Palmgren 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.51 Melina Lidström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2.50 Saga Törnquist 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2.47 Engla Wik 04 Scandic Indoor games Huddinge 20/1
2.46 Maja Olofsson 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.42 Smilla Bauer-Stigamo 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.42 Vera Kivisaari 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.39 Lovisa Klouda 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.39 Nora Ludvigson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.38 Alva Näsvall 04 Haninge Open 16/3
2.37 Tuva Brunnkvist 04 Haninge Open 16/3
2.35 Rebecka Fohlin 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.34 Emelie Engström 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.28 Sofia Berg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.27 Hanna Jutemalm 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.22 Emelie Lindström 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2.21 Alva Lindberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.16 Linnéa Blomberg 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.16 Agnes Candell 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.13 Ebba Ludvigson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.09 Olivia Ellgren 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2.05 Besania Dalipi 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
1.89 Agnes Olsson 05 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
1.85 Ella Ricksäter 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.79 Sarah Gharabi 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
Tresteg
9.90 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 17/3
9.39 Karolina Eriksson 98 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 27/1
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
9.87 Linn Kalderén 99 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
8.90 Julia Stenberg 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
8.50 Felicia Liljehäll 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
8.26 Ida Winther 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
7.30 Sara Danielsson 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
7.16 Linn Björklund 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
6.95 Anna Njie 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
6.91 Nora Lundmark 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
6.76 Ida Björklund 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
6.67 Alice Pizzaro 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
6.65 Alice Andersson Pizarro 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
6.44 Rebecca Christensson 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
6.33 Maja Sund 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.80 Lovisa Hällerfors 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.63 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.05 Rebecka Andreasson 01 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
5.03 Moa Nyström 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
4.95 Maria Kalderén 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.41 Alice Berg 02 Quicknet-spelen, Västerås 13/4
4.79 Elsa Lindberg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
4.70 Emma Hulterström 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
4.64 Lorena Guzman 04 Haninge Open 16/3
4.48 Elin Snis 04 Haninge Open 16/3
4.48 Isabelle Berg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
4.31 Sofia Grenander 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
4.25 Saga Rönnback 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
4.14 Linda Edberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
3.78 Matilda Green 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.62 Emma Fröberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
3.48 Tuva Brunnkvist 04 Haninge Open 16/3
3.16 Lovisa Klouda 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.79 Alva Näsvall 04 Haninge Open 16/3
********************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
30m
4.27 Gustav Kjell 96 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
4.43 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
40m
9.58 Adam Liljegren 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
60m
7.16 Gustav Kjell 96 IUSM Uddevalla 24/2
7.29 Giovanni Inostroza 97 IUSM Malmö 10/3
7.64 Simon Waldaeus 96 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
7.66 Tobias Biberg 90 Raka Spåret Sätra 3/2
7.74 Christopher Sentell 94 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
7.84 Rikard Lundberg 96 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
7.90 Stefan Biberg 63 Raka Spåret Sätra 3/2
8.39 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVDM Sätra 12/1
8.45 Marcus Biverstrand 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
8.70 Edvin Hagberg 99 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 27/1
8.71 Lukas Björninger 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
8.74 Rasmus Simes 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
8.78 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
8.86 Lukas Jarefjord 00 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
8.96 Filip Engström 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
8.99 Filip Hamrelius 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.13 Richard Franzén 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.26 Samuel Sundell 00 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
9.43 Karl Ludvik 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
9.47 Alexander Köhn 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.50 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
9.50 Martin Nerell 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.54 Hugo Björk 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.58 Max Arkad 01 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
9.60 Teo Paganus 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
9.63 Kalle Holm 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
9.65 Oskar Karlsson 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.67 Sebastian Christenson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
9.69 Antonio Björnstedt 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
9.70 Isak Franzén 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
9.87 Hugo Olsson 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
9.90 Erik Palmaer 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.16 Hugo Liljegren 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
10.19 Frej Biverstrand 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.19 Marcus Jeppsson 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.26 Hugo Winther 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.37 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.42 Jonathan Granholm 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.46 Gabriel Farrar-Hockley 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.54 Max Ingvarsson Lind 04 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
10.54 Anton Kull 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.61 Fabian Fast 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.67 Markus Svedenheim 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
10.79 Erik Dahlberg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
10.80 Oskar Käll 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
10.98 Marcus Stenebo 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.01 Melvin Holmgren 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
11.07 Martin Sjödin 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.15 Conor Hogan 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.20 Axel Lekander 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.26 Hugo Marklund 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.31 Lucas Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.43 Erik Springfelter 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
11.49 Oscar Fröberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.55 Henrik Nerell 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.59 Emil Westermark 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.65 Jacob Lundström 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
11.69 Fabian Steibert 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
11.86 Nils Liljenstrand 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
12.16 Elias Jeppesen D`Afflitto 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
12.18 Leonardo do Huayna 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
12.22 John Bäck 06 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
12.76 Axel Svensson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
13.64 Victor Dannesund 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
13.68 Tage Wiklund 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
200m
25.01 Christopher Sentell 94 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
27.83 Johan Tiberg 71 IVDM Sätra 12/1
27.97 Edvin Hagberg 99 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
300m
41.19 Erik Lundmark 96 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
400m
70.40 Isac Lidström 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
73.22 Karl Ludvik 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
73.97 Sebastian Christenson 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
74.88 Tom Englund 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
78.06 Hugo Olsson 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
78.97 Erik Palmaer 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
83.72 Hugo Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
84.50 Hugo Björk 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
87.65 Henrik Nerell 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
88.32 Teo Paganus 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
88.43 Fred Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
90.84 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
600m
1:47.34 Martin Nerell 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
1:52.22 Filip Nyström 00 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
1:57.97 Karl Ludvik 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1:59.14 Isac Lidström 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:00.81 Tom Englund 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2:01.16 Antonio Björnstedt 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:02.18 Oskar Karlsson 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:04.96 Sebastian Christenson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:09.96 Willliam Jensen 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
2:10.50 Alexander Köhn 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2:11.32 Hugo Olsson 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:11.32 Markus Svedenheim 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:15.29 Anton Kull 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:16.07 Erik Palmaer 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:17.77 Hugo Marklund 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:18.26 Hugo Björk 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:19.24 Conor Hogan 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:19.56 Henrik Nerell 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:20.36 Marcus Stenebo 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:21.95 Oskar Käll 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:22.95 Marcus Jeppsson 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:28.38 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:30.48 Erik Dahlberg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2:40.69 Emil Westermark 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:43.84 Oscar Fröberg 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:52.00 Axel Svensson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
800m
1:51.14 Andreas Almgren 95 XL-galan Globen 21/2
1:53.31 Anton Asplund 90 ISM Norrköping 16/2
1:53.60 Klas Persson 91 XL-galan Globen 21/2
1:54.46 Johan Eriksson 88 ISM Norrköping 17/2
1:57.58 Daniel Gleimar 92 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
1:57.83 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 2/2
1:58.43 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
2:30.27 Martin Nerell 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2:33.99 Filip Nyström 00 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 17/3
2:42.89 Anton Israelsson 00 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3:05.94 Johan Höglund 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1500m
3:58.75 Klas Persson 91 IJSM Uddevalla 24/2
3:59.47 Albin Sjöblom 93 Raka Spåret Sätra 3/2
4:04.32 Daniel Gleimar 92 IJSM Uddevalla 24/2
4:04.68 Andreas Almgren 95 IJSM Uddevalla 24/2
5:21.79 Martin Nerell 01 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
8.61 Giovanni Inostroza 97 IUSM Malmö 9/3
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
9.87 Edvin Hagberg 99 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 16/3
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
10.62 Filip Nyström 00 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 16/3
11.83 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
12.03 Filip Hamrelius 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
12.65 Max Arkad 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 9/12
13.37 Lukas Jarefjord 00 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
40m häck
8.52 Erik Palmaer 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.57 Hugo Björk 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.71 Hugo Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
8.88 Fred Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
9.06 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
4.05 Filip Nyström 00 SAYO Indoor, Sätra 3/12
4.00 Viktor Emanuelsson 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 11/12
Höjd
1.83 Richard Martin 97 Vinthundsvinter Sätra 27/1
1.57 Edvin Hagberg 99 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 17/3
1.57 Staffan Risberg 99 Regionfinal 13/14 år Västerås 17/3
1.39 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
1.38 Filip Hamrelius 00 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
1.36 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
1.32 Jan de Besche 50 IVDM Sätra 12/1
1.26 Johan Höglund 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1.23 Max Arkad 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.18 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
1.16 Erik Dahlberg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1.13 Oskar Karlsson 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.13 Hugo Olsson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.11 Teo Paganus 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1.15 Frej Biverstrand 04 Haninge Open 16/3
1.08 Karl Ludvik 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.08 Erik Palmaer 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.06 Melvin Holmgren 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1.05 Marcus Stenebo 04 Haninge Open 16/3
1.03 Hugo Liljegren 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.01 Hugo Björk 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
1.00 Oscar Fröberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
1.00 Anton Kull 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.95 Hugo Markllund 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.90 Martin Sjödin 04 Haninge Open 16/3
0.92 Erik Springfelter 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
0.87 Lucas Vermum 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
0.82 Leonardo do Huayna 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
Längd
6.29 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Vinthundsvinter Sätra 26/1
4.92 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 IVSM Karlskrona 9/2
4.79 Johan Tiberg 71 IVDM Sätra 12/1
Längd med zon
4.60 Lukas Björninger 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
4.42 Filip Nyström 00 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
4.18 Filip Engström 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
4.04 Filip Hamrelius 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.97 Max Arkad 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
3.95 Martin Nerell 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.90 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
3.83 Oskar Karlsson 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.83 Hugo Olsson 02 Luciaspelen Sätra 8/12
3.82 Karl Ludvik 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
3.68 Sebastian Christenson 02 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.58 Antonio Björnstedt 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.57 Hugo Björk 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
3.43 Hugo Liljegren 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
3.36 Kalle Holm 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.31 Anton Kull 04 Haninge Open 16/3
3.29 Frej Biverstrand 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.29 Marcus Jeppsson 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.27 Erik Dahlberg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
3.26 Teo Paganus 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.26 Markus Svedenheim 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.21 Erik Palmaer 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.18 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.18 Hugo Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
3.17 Fabian Fast 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.13 Jonathan Granholm 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
3.09 Oskar Käll 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
3.08 Max Ingvarsson Lind 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
3.07 Martin Sjödin 04 Haninge Open 16/3
3.00 Isak Franzén 03 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.97 Oscar Fröberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
2.92 Lucas Green 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.90 Hugo Marklund 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.87 Johan Höglund 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.74 Marcus Stenebo 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.71 Conor Hogan 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.69 Hugo Winther 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.64 Fred Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
2.56 Erik Schöldström 03 Storängsös 11 12/2
2.55 Melvin Holmgren 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.55 Axel Lekander 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.53 Henrik Nerell 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
2.41 Elias Jeppesen D`Afflitto 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
2.37 Hannes Isaksson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.24 Axel Svensson 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.17 Fabian Steibert 05 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
2.14 Emil Westermark 04 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
1.93 Adam Liljegren 06 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
Tresteg med zon
10.08 Lukas Björninger 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
9.15 Filip Hamrelius 00 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
8.57 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
Kula
13.51 Fredrik Hallnder 88 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 9/2
Kula 5.0kg (P17)
13.99 Gustav Kjell 96 Pallasspelen Malmö/A 26/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
8.94 Lukas Björninger 00 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
8.22 Filip Hamrelius 00 Lilla XL-galan Sätra 2/2
6.36 Filip Engström 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.84 Martin Nerell 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.53 Johan Höglund 01 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.05 Martin Nerell 01 SAYO Indoor Sätra 15/12
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
8.78 Karl Ludvik 02 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
7.71 Hugo Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
6.70 Erik Palmaer 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
6.40 Teo Paganus 03 Första Chansen Huddinge 17/11
6.35 Melvin Holmgren 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
6.28 Hugo Olsson 02 Sista Chansen Huddinge 23/3
6.17 Fred Svenléen 03 Hammarbyspelen Sätra 10/2
6.09 Oskar Karlsson 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.72 Erik Schöldström 03 Storängsös 11 12/2
5.56 Erik Dahlberg 02 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.46 Oscar Fröberg 04 Haninge Open 16/3
5.45 Max Ingvarsson Lind 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
5.44 Hugo Marklund 04 Haninge Open 16/3
5.34 Hugo Liljegren 03 Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås 26/1
5.31 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
5.09 Sebastian Christenson 02 Första Chansen Huddinge 18/11
5.07 Marcus Stenebo 04 Haninge Open 16/3
4.47 Henrik Nerell 04 Sista Chansen Huddinge 24/3
Vikt 11.34kg
22.11 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IUSM Uddevalla 23/2
Stäng fönster