ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2010 - MÄN/POJKAR Stäng fönster
Stafett 4x100m
Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 42.37 MS
Nil de Oliveira 86 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Sebastian Öberg 86 29/5
Oscar Johansson 92
Stafett 4x400m
Sebastian Öberg 86 3:15.16 MS
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Johan Eriksson 88 30/5
Fredrik Hallinder 88
Stafett 4x800m
Martin Stjernlöf 87 7:47.22 MS
Klas Persson 91 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
William Taudien 88 29/5
Fredrik Hallinder 88
Stafett 4x1500m
Martin Stjernlöf 87 15:50.90 MS
Erik Widing 88 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Daniel Lundgren 85 30/5
John Laselle 79
Stafett 4x400m
Johan Eriksson 88 3:19.67 M22
Klas Persson 91 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
William Taudien 88 29/5
Fredrik Hallinder 88
Stafett 3x800m
Kristoffer Fransson 89 5:47.62 M22
William Taudien 88 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Klas Persson 94 30/5
Stafett 4x100m
Joel Ekelöf 94 47.65 P17
Philip Sjöberg 94 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
David Jonsson 94 30/5
Axel Kjell 93
Stafett 3x800m
Erik Norrbom 93 6:01.82 P17
Bilal Cadimi 94 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Andreas Almgren 95 30/5
Stafett 1000m
Joel Eklöf 94 2:11.19 P17
Philip Sjöberg 94 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
David Jonsson 94 29/5
Bilal Cadimi 94
Stafett 4x100m
Markus Winnansson 95 49.05 P15
Christian Lundström 95 Stafett-DM Sätra
Jakob Johansson 95 20/5
David Erlandsson 95
Stafett 4x80m
Lars Winnansson 98 42.01 P13
Victor Flink 97 Stafett-DM Sätra
Giovanni Inostroza 97 20/5
Felix Calmano 97
Stafett 5x60m
Philip Bäck 99 44.76 P11
Jonty Marshall 99 Stafett-DM Sätra
Filip Nyström 00 19/5
Erik Persson 99
Edvin Hagberg 99
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2010 - KVINNOR/FLICKOR
Stafett 4x100m
Marie Sönnerfors 93 50.11 KS
Lotta Lindsén 90 Svealandscupen Sätra
Jennie Hurkmans 84 16/5
Anna Troije 91
Stafett 4x400m
Jennie Hurkmans 84 3:53.24 KS
Frida Flodström 87 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Julia Hässel 94 30/5
Lotta Lindsén 90
Stafett 4x800m
Jennie Hurkmans 84 9:15.00 KS
Lotta Lindsén 90 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Yolanda Ngarambe 91 29/5
Frida Flodström 87
Stafett 4x100m
Matilda Nilsson 93 49.96 F17
Julia Hässel 94 Stafett-SM Norrtälje
Olivia Axelsson 94 30/5
Marie Sönnerfors 93
Stafett 4x100m
Georgia Miltiadou 95 56.01 F15
Veronika Jatko 95 Stafett-DM Sätra
Michaela Sandström Aicardi 95 20/5
Frida Ahlström 96
Stafett 3x800m
Lydia Liljeqvist 96 8:28.34 F15
Lisa Bevemyr 96 Stafett-DM Sätra
Miranda Gatti 96 19/5
Stafett 4x80m
Elin Bohman 97 43.04 F13
Elin Ayas 97 Stafett-DM Sätra
Hanna Mir 97 19/5
Amanda Brottman 97
Stafett 3x600m
Elin Bohman 97 5:24.02 F13
Vendela Olsson 97 Stafett-DM Sätra
Hanna Mir 97 20/5
Stafett 5x60m
Betty Lundmark 99 44.92 F11
Linda Nyblom 00 Stafett-DM Sätra
Evelina Johnsson 99 20/5
Ebba Gällhagen 99
Matilda Rönnberg 99
Stafett 3x600m
Tyre Löthman 99 6:22.51 F11
Linda Nyblom 00 Stafett-DM Sätra
Ebba Gällhagen 99 19/5