ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2009 - MÄN/POJKAR Stäng fönster
Stafett 4x400m
Sebastian Öberg 86 3:12,25 MS
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Stafett-SM Karlstad
Fredrik Hallinder 88 24/5
Nil de Oliviera 86
Stafett 4x800m
William Taudien 88 7:41,89 MS
John Laselle 79 Stafett-SM Karlstad
Martin Stjernlöf 87 23/5
Daniel Lundgren 85
Stafett 4x1500m
Kristoffer Fransson 89 16:30,63 MS
John Laselle 79 Stafett-SM Karlstad
Daniel Lundgren 85 24/5
Martin Stjernlöf 87
Stafett 4x400m
Anton Forsberg 91 3:24,64 M22
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Stafett-SM Karlstad
Johan Eriksson 88 23/5
Fredrik Hallinder 88
Stafett 3x800m
Kristoffer Fransson 89 5:52,33 M22
William Taudien 88 Stafett-SM Karlstad
Johan Eriksson 88 24/5
Stafett 4x100m
Simon Weidersjö 95 48,72 P15
David Jonsson 94 STH Cup Sätra
Philip Sjöberg 94 20/9
David Erlandsson 95
Stafett 3x800m
Andreas Almgren 95 6:33,82 P15
Simon Weidersjö 95 Stafett-DM Sätra
Bilal Cadimi 94 13/5
Stafett 4x80m
Simon Waldaeus 96 42,41 P13
Nocolas Spiers 96 Stafett-DM Sätra
Felix Calmano 97 14/5
Gustav Kjell 96
Stafett 5x60m
Erik Persson 99 45,84 P11
Henrik Bengtlars 98 Täby Open
Felix Forsberg 98 30/8
Edvin Hagberg 99
Lars Winnansson 98
Stafett 4x200m
Giovanni Inostroza 97 2:02,71 PF13
Elin Ayas 97 Uppsalaspelen Uppsala
Victor Flink 97 27/6
Hanna Mir 97
Stafett 4x200m
Giovanni Inostroza 97 1:58,89 PF14
Anna Ribbenstedt 97 DN Galan Stockholm/s
Viktor Hagren 95 31/7
Cecilia Hassel 95
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2008 - KVINNOR/FLICKOR
Stafett 4x100m
Anna Troije 91 49,62 KS
Anna Klackenberg 91 SvealandsCupen Sätra
Linda Söderqvist 86 14/6
Julia Hässel 94
Stafett 4x100m
51,73 F19
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel
16/5
Stafett 4x100m
Matilda Nilsson 93 51,70 F17
Johanna Tysell 93 Stafett-DM Sätra
Johanna Winnansson 93 13/5
Caroline Gyllenbern 93
Stafett 4x100m
Charlotte Wernlund 95 51,56 F15
Julia Hässel 94 STH Cup Sätra
Olivia Axelsson 94 20/9
Elvira Cedergren 94
Stafett 3x800m
Nellie Bolander 95 8:12,57 F15
Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 95 Stafett-DM Sätra
Marie Carlsson 95 13/5
Stafett 4x80m
Matilda Åberg 96 43,93 F13
Elin Enroth 96 STH Cup Sätra
Miranda Gatti 96 20/9
Alida Sterner 96
Stafett 3x600m
Frida Ahlström 96 6:07,34 F13
Miranda Gatti 96 Stafett-DM Sätra
Emelie Kellert 96 14/5
Stafett 4x80m
Elin Ayas 97 47,41 F12
Vendela Olsson 97 Täby Open
Hanna Mir 97 30/8
Louise Håkansson 97
Stafett 5x60m
Karolina Eriksson 98 47,06 F11
Evelina Johnsson 99 STH Cup Sätra
Matilda Rönnberg 00 20/9
Hanna Rilegård Gutemar 98
Linda Nyblom 00