ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2007 - MÄN/POJKAR Stäng fönster
Stafett 4x400m
Sebastian Öberg 86 3:21,33 MS
Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Martin Hagberg 67 3/6
Gustav Karnebäck 87
Stafett 4x800m
Jonas Dufwenberg 82 7:45,21 MS
Fredrik Hallinder 88 Stafett-SM Huddinge
John Laselle 79 2/6
Martin Stjernlöf 87
Stafett 4x1500m
Martin Stjernlöf 87 15:56,86 MS
John Laselle 79 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Daniel Lundgren 85 3/6
Erik Widing 87
Stafett 4x100m
Sebastian Öberg 86 42,14 M22
Nil de Oliveira 86 Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U
Gustav Karnebäck 87 29/6
Fredrik Hallinder 88
Stafett 4x400m
Tommi Vaara 88 3:28,21 M22
Erik Widing 87 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Mathias Stjernlöf 86 2/6
Gustav Karnebäck 87
Stafett 3x800m
Gustav Karnebäck 87 6:46,59 M22
Tommi Vaara 88 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Mattias Stjernlöf 86 3/6
Stafett 4x200m
Elvira Cedergren 94 1:59,59 PF13
Olivia Axelsson 94 Brommaspelen Kristineberg
Adam Bennhult 94 5/5
Christopher Sentell 94
Stafett 4x100m
Viktor Eriksson 92 46,53 P17
Anton Forsberg 91 Lag-USM Växjö
Tony Weseth 92 1/9
Mikael Westh 90
Stafett 4x100m
Tony Weseth 92 47,94 P15
Viktor Eriksson 92 STH Cup Sätra
Axel Kjell 93 23/9
Daniel Westh 93
Stafett 1000m
Torkel Gure 94 2:43,52 P13
Christian Lundström 95 DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S
David Jonsson 94 9/8
Andreas Almgren 95
Stafett 3x600m
Martin Gelinder 94 5:19,09 P13
Martin Pettersson 94 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Andreas Almgren 95 11/9
Stafett 4x80m
Viktor Hagren 95 47,54 P12
Christoffer Hagren 95 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Kristineberg
Joakim Engdahl 95 20/5
Andreas Almgren 95
Stafett 3x600m
Truls Mörfelt Gustavsson 96 5:51,50 P11
Nicolas Spiers 96 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Axel Wiorek 96 12/9
Stafett 5x60m
Simon Waldeaus 96 44,78 P11
Nicolas Spiers 96 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Lorenzo Björk 96 11/9
Truls Mörfelt Gustavsson 96
Gustav Kjell 96
Stafett 4x200m
Elvira Cedergren 94 1:59,59 PF13
Olivia Axelsson 94 Brommaspelen Kristineberg
Adam Bennhult 94 5/5
Christopher Sentell 94
Stafett 4x200m
Charlotte Wernlund 95 1:58,41 PF12
Christian Lundström 95 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Josefin Nyblom 92 2/6
Andreas Almgren 95
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2007 KVINNOR/FLICKOR
Stafett 4x100m
Linda Söderqvist 86 49,53 KS
Elin Spetz 90 Svenska Cupen Västerås
Jennie Hurkmans 84 26/5
Camilla Bergqvist 91
Stafett 4x400m
Camilla Bergqvist 91 3:52,47 KS
Frida Flodström 87 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Jennie Hurkmans 84 3/6
Elin Spetz 90
Stafett 4x100m
Linda Söderqvist 86 49,25 K22
Elin Spetz 90 SAYO
Julia Jacobsson 90 25/5
Camilla Bergqvist 91
Stafett 4x100m
Sara Modin 89 53,16 F18
Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U
Kim Lidman 91 29/6
Maria Halvarson 93
Stafett 1000m
Anna Troije 91 2:18,22 F17
Anna Klackenberg 91 Stafett-SM Huddinge
Camilla Bergqvist 91 2/6
Elin Spetz 90
Stafett 4x100m
Anna Troije 91 49,15 F17
Elin Spetz 90 Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U
Anna Klackenberg 91 29/6
Camilla Bergqvist 91
Stafett 4x100m
Johanna Tysell 93 53,14 F15
Olivia Bergkvist 93 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Johanna Karlsson 93 12/9
Maria Halvarson 93
Stafett 4x100m
Johanna Tysell 93 53,21 F14
Olivia Bergkvist 93 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Johanna Karlsson 93 12/9
Maria Halvarson 93
Stafett 1000m
Johanna Molander 94 2:37,53 F13
Elvira Cedergren 94 Huddingespelen
Olivia Axelsson 94 16/6
Emma Takman 94
Stafett 3x600m
Elvira Cedergren 94 5:40,29 F13
Olivia Unghammar 94 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Emma Takman 94 12/9
Stafett 4x80m
Julia Hässel 94 44,14 F13
Elvira Cedergren 94 STH Cup Sätra
Olivia Axelsson 94 23/9
Josefin Nyblom 95
Stafett 4x80m
Josefin Limpar 95 44,82 F12
Josefin Nyblom 95 Täby Open Danderyd
Charlotte Wernlund 95 2/9
Tilda Egnell 95
Stafett 3x600m
Lydia Liljeqvist 96 6:13,63 F11
Frida Ahlström 96 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Elvira Lundin 96 11/9
Stafett 5x60m
Elin Enroth 96 43,78 F11
Christina Mårtensson 96 STH Cup Sätra
Lydia Liljekvist 96 23/9
Matilda Åberg 96
Jessica Brammer 96 Stäng fönster