Stafetter 2006
Flickor Pojkar Stäng fönstret
Stafett 4x100m Stafett 4x1500m
Therese Edholm 76 50,30 KS Daniel Lundgren 87 16:08,20 MS
Lotta Lindsén 90 Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U John Laselle 79 Stafett-SM Uppsala
Elsa Westerlund 89 7/7 John Lindström 83 10/9
Linnéa Andersson Jonas Dufwenberg
Stafett 4x100m Stafett 1000m
Anna Klackenberg 91 50,40 KS Fredrik Hallberg 88 1:56,69 M22
Lotta Lindsén 90 Svenska Cupen Norrköping Sebastian Öberg 86 Spårvägens säsongsavslutning Sätra
Jennie Hurkmans 84 25/5 Gustav Karnebäck 87 20/9
Therese Edholm 76 Nil de Oliveira 86
Stafett 3x800m Stafett 4x200m
Cecilia Norrbom 88 7:12,28 F19 Viktor Eriksson 92 1:48,93 P14
Cecilia Instebö 87 Stafett-SM Uppsala Tony Weseth 92 Hässelbyspelen
Erika Fyrvall 87 10/9 Axel Kjell 93 6/9
Gustav Lundén 92
Stafett 4x100m
Julia Jacobsson 90 51,05 F17 Stafett 4x80m
Lotta Lindsén 90 Stafett-SM Uppsala Rickard Stenswed 93 43,25 P13
Elsa Westerlund 89 10/9 Axel Kjell 93 Stockholm Cup Sätra
Linnéa Andersson 90 Andreas Klingvall 93 24/9
Gustav Bodare 93
Stafett 4x100m
Mariam Jeng 90 51,38 F17 Stafett 3x600m
Lotta Lindsén 90 Stafett-DM Huddinge Pavel Karlsson 93 5:45,72 P13
Elsa Westerlund 89 29/8 Andreas Klingvall 93 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Linnéa Andersson 90 August Gudmundsson 93 29/8
Stafett 4x100m Stafett 5x60m
Julia Jacobsson 90 51,59 F17 Maja Mattsson 95 47,06 P11
Lotta Lindsén 90 Skol-SM Stockholm/S Andreas Eldh 95 Täby Open
Elsa Westerlund 89 16/9 Joakim Engdal 95 27/8
Mariam Jeng 90 Henrik Lundberg 95
Andreas Almgren 95
Stafett 1000m Stafett 5x60m
Mariam Jeng 90 2:20,11 F17 Oscar Krumlinde 95 45,04 P11
Elsa Westerlund 89 Stafett-DM Huddinge Martin Bjurström 95 Stockholm Cup Sätra
Linnéa Andersson 90 30/8 Anders Olander 95 24/9
Lotta Lindsén 90 Gustav Kjell 95
Andreas Almgren 95
Stafett 1000m
Julia Jacobsson 90 2:20,27 F17
Elsa Westerlund 89 Stafett-SM Uppsala
Linnéa Andersson 90 9/9
Lotta Lindsén 90
Stafett 1000m
Julia Jacobsson 90 2:23,50 F17
Elsa Westerlund 89 Stafett-SM Uppsala
Linnéa Andersson 90 9/9
Lotta Lindsén 90
Stafett 4x100m
Anna Troije 91 50,90 F15
Anna Klackenberg 91 Stafett-SM Uppsala
Elin Strid 91 10/9
Camilla Bergqvist 91
Stafett 4x100m
Julia Hansson 91 51,90 F15
Elin Strid 91 Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U
Anna Troije 91 7/7
Anna Klackenberg 91
Stafett 4x100m
52,68 F15
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Stockholm/K
21/5
Stafett 4x100m
Julia Hansson 91 54,62 F15
Kim Lidman 91 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Andrea Lagerström 91 30/8
Caroline Gyllenbern 93
Stafett 4x100m
Julia Hansson 91 51,40 F15
Anna Klackenberg 91 Stockholm Cup Sätra
Elin Strid 91 24/9
Anna Troije 91
Stafett 4x80m
Johanna Karlsson 93 44,70 F13
Johanna Tysell 93 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Olivia Bergqvist 93 29/8
Caroline Gyllenbern 93
Stafett 4x80m
Johanna Karlsson 93 44,81 F13
Frida Hogstrand 93 Stockholm Cup Sätra
Olivia Bergkvist 93 24/9
Maria Halvarson 93
Stafett 5x60m
Maja Mattsson 95 48,83 F11
Susann Dahlbeck 95 Stockholm Cup Sätra
Sanna Martini 95 24/9
Cecilia Hassel 95
Lydia Liljeqvist 95