Årsbästa inomhus 2003/2004 Stäng fönster
2004-03-28
Flickor/Kvinnor
60m
7.87 Therese Edholm 76 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
8.02 Lisa Nilsson 88 IUDM Sätra 7/2
8.08 Jessica Svensson 86 IDM Sätra 25/1
8.10 Anna-Karin Olsson 75 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 18/1
8.12 Mimmi Rönn 89 IUDM Sätra 7/2
8.16 Cecilia Härdén 89 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
8.17 Sara Frykedal 87 IUDM Sätra 7/2
8.33 Linda Söderqvist 86 Formenkollen Sätra 22/2
8.36 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
8.39 Linnéa Halvarson 88 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
8.42 Lotta Lindsén 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
8.46 Linn Ericsson 89 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
8.52 Emma Borg 88 IUDM Sätra 7/2
8.63 Linnéa Andersson 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
8.72 Anna Troije 91 IUDM Sätra 8/2
8.73 Carolin Gyllenbern 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
8.79 Elin Strid 91 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
8.80 Mariam Jeng 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
8.88 Sara Modin 89 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
8.89 Julia Jakobsson 90 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
8.91 Mikaela Lundén 90 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
9.03 Anna Postlind 90 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
9.06 Anna Klackenberg 91 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
9.11 Jessica Ahnén 91 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
9.18 Elsa Westerlund 89 IUDM Sätra 7/2
9.20 Elin Lundin 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
9.26 Sandra Weseth 92 IUDM Sätra 7/2
9.32 Alma Bjellerup 92 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
9.42 Sofia de Bourg Wetterlund 91 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
9.47 Olivia Öberg 91 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
9.55 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
9.79 Frida Hansson 92 Första Chansen 9/11
9.83 Paulina Dackander 91 IUDM Sätra 8/2
9.85 Matilda Nilsson 93 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
9.89 Maria Halvarson 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
9.93 Therese Almgren 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
10.05 Olivia Axelsson 94 Första Chansen 9/11
10.31 Sofia Wallin 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
10.67 Johanna Molander 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
10.79 Hanna Wallroth Nordlander 94 Sista Chansen Sätra 27/3
10.82 Tove Forshällen 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
10.87 Josefine Andersson 94 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
10.87 Amanda Lindgren 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
11.04 Clara Sebelius 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
11.41 Moa Ekström 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
11.67 Maja Forsén 95 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
200m
25.76 Therese Edholm 76 Raka Spåret Sätra 1/2
26.60 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
27.45 Linnéa Halvarson 88 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
27.53 Linnéa Andersson 90 IUDM Sätra 7/2
27.61 Lotta Lindsén 90 IUDM Sätra 7/2
27.62 Mimmi Rönn 89 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 18/1
27.95 Linn Ericsson 89 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
28.68 Linda Söderqvist 86 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
29.24 Elin Strid 91 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
29.32 Mariam Jeng 90 IUDM Sätra 7/2
29.82 Anna Klackenberg 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
29.86 Helena Norrbom 90 IUDM Sätra 7/2
29.90 Julia Jakobsson 90 IUDM Sätra 7/2
31.22 Sandra Weseth 92 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
32.90 Elin Lundin 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
33.92 Sandra Weseth 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
34.65 America Solar Vera 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
400m
57.91 Frida Flodström 87 IUDM Sätra 8/2
59.07 Jennie Hurkmans 84 IJSM Malmö 15/2
61.41 Linnéa Halvarson 88 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
62.77 Sofia Grafström 87 IUDM Sätra 8/2
79.55 Kristiane Width 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
83.77 Maria Halvarson 93 Första Chansen 9/11
92.30 Josefine Andersson 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
95.52 Nellie Laser 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
600m
1:47.77 Linnéa Andersson 90 IUDM mångkamp Sätra 15/1
1:58.58 Sara Nilsson 91 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
2:07.51 Kristiane Width 94 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
2:08.93 Sofia Wallin 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
2:17.59 Maria Halvarson 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
2:19.34 Josefin Andersson 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
800m
2:11.72 Frida Flodström 87 GE Galan Globen 12/2
2:20.28 Sofia Grafström 87 Sätra Games Sätra 14/2
2:25.17 Jennie Hurkmans 84 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
2:34.55 Helena Haponen 89 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:39.98 Helena Norrbom 90 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:51.59 Julia Jakobsson 90 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:51.65 Johanna Takman 92 IUDM Sätra 8/2
2:52.38 Sara Nilsson 91 IUDM Sätra 8/2
2:56.85 Josefin Rosén 91 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
2:56.85 Kristiane Width 94 Sista Chansen Sätra 28/3
3:03.68 Elsa Westerlund 89 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
3:07.56 Frida Forshällen 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
1000m
3:14.22 Sofia Grafström 87 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 18/1
3:21.05 Helena Haponen 89 IUDM Sätra 7/2
3:26.75 Linnéa Andersson 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
3:50.38 Julia Jakobsson 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
1500m
4:33.25 Frida Flodström 87 ISM Göteborg 22/2
4:58.99 Sofia Grafström 87 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
5:00.14 Erika Fyrvall 87 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
5:06.73 Anna Örneving 87 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
5:18.77 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
60m häck
8.77 Anna-Karin Olsson 75 Raka Spåret Sätra 1/2
9.16 Jennie Hurkmans 84 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
10.57 Linnéa Andersson 90 IUDM mångkamp Sätra 15/1
10.69 Mikaela Lundén 90 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
11.99 Anna Postlind 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
60m häck special
10.10 Carolin Gyllenbern 93 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
40m häck special
8.16 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
9.75 Josefine Andersson 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
9.88 Maja Forsén 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
9.89 Hanna Wallroth Nordlander 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
10.91 Nellie Laser 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
Höjd
2.02 Kajsa Bergqvist 76 Arnstadt Tyskland 7/2
1.77 Helena Redborg 83 IJSM Malmö 14/2
1.73 Stina Bohgard 82 IDM Sätra 24/1
1.50 Carolin Gyllenbern 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
1.45 Jennie Hurkmans 84 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
1.44 Emma Borg 88 IUDM Sätra 7/2
1.44 Sara Dahlström 89 IUDM Sätra 7/2
1.40 Mikaela Lundén 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
1.31 Malin Backman 91 IUDM Sätra 8/2
1.28 Linnéa Andersson 90 IUDM mångkamp Sätra 15/1
1.27 Sofia Backman 91 IUDM Sätra 8/2
1.27 Julia Jakobsson 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
1.23 Elin Lundin 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
1.18 Sara Nilsson 91 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
1.10 Sofia de Bourg Wetterlund 91 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
0.98 Josefin Andersson 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
0.98 Hanna Wallroth Nordlander 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
0.98 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Sista Chansen Sätra 28/3
0.83 Moa Ekström 83 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
Längd
5.64 Anna-Karin Olsson 75 IDM Sätra 24/1
5.33 Cecilia Härdén 89 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
5.16 Sara Frykedal 87 IUDM Sätra 8/2
5.07 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Raka Spåret Sätra 1/2
4.86 Linnéa Andersson 90 Regionsfinalen Karlstad 20/3
4.84 Emma Borg 88 IDM Sätra 24/1
4.83 Linda Söderqvist 86 IDM Sätra 24/1
4.55 Åsa Bengtlars 87 IUDM Sätra 8/2
4.49 Mikaela Lundén 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
4.37 Lotta Lindsén 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
4.33 Sara Dahlström 89 IUDM Sätra 8/2
4.21 Mariam Jeng 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
3.64 Anna Postlind 90 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
Längd med zon
4.73 Carolin Gyllenbern 93 IUDM Sätra 8/2
4.58 Elin Strid 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
4.34 Alma Bjellerup 92 IUDM Sätra 8/2
4.13 Olivia Öberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
4.05 Sandra Weseth 92 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
4.04 Anna Klackenberg 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
3.98 Elin Lundin 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
3.85 Jessica Ahnén 91 Sätra Games Sätra 14/2
3.69 Lisa Weseth 92 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
3.64 Matilda Nilsson 93 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
3.60 Sara Nilsson 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
3.58 Frida Hansson 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
3.57 Maria Halvarson 93 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
3.46 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Täby Vinterspel Sätra 4/1
3.34 Olivia Axelsson 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
3.33 Hanna Wallroth Nordlander 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
3.31 Therese Almgren 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
3.17 Frida Forshällen 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
3.16 Johanna Molander 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
3.13 Sofia Wallin 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
3.12 Amanda Lindgren 94 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2.99 Tove Forshällen 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
2.88 Josefine Andersson 94 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2.78 Clara Sebelius 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
2.55 Moa Ekström 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
2.53 Maja Forsén 95 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
Tresteg
11.47 Helena Redborg 83 IDM Sätra 24/1
Kula
10.44 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
9.34 Linnéa Andersson 90 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
7.79 Mariam Jeng 90 IUDM Sätra 7/2
6.60 Lisa Weseth 92 Sista Chansen Sätra 28/3
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
7.89 Jessica Ahnén 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
6.81 Carolin Gyllenbern 93 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
5.82 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
5.36 Sara Nilsson 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
4.41 Linda Ahlqvist 94 Första Chansen 9/11
4.22 Olivia Axelsson 94 Första Chansen 9/11
3.57 Hanna Wallroth Nordlander 94 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
Fyrkamp
3051 Carolin Gyllenbern 93 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
Femkamp
3308 Jennie Hurkmans 84 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
3072 Linnéa Andersson 90 IUDM mångkamp Sätra 15/1
Pojkar/Män
60m
7.04 Fredrik Bergfors 81 Eskilstuna Indoor Game 20/3
7.19 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 28/2
7.19 Sebastian Öberg 86 Formenkollen Sätra 21/2
7.43 Björn Ljusenius 87 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
7.49 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
7.54 Ronny Ilvander 74 Raka Spåret Sätra 1/2
7.63 Andreas Andersson 86 Ärlaspelen Eskilstuna 6/1
7.74 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
7.86 Alexandros Lenis 87 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
7.91 Frans Bjellerup 87 IUDM Sätra 8/2
8.05 Marcus Gestré 90 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
8.13 Staffan Svensson 88 IUDM Sätra 8/2
8.30 Tobias Biberg 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
8.45 Viktor Eriksson 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
8.46 Jaen Evensen 92 IUDM Sätra 7/2
8.68 Rikard Larsson 90 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
8.68 Gustav Lundén 92 IUDM Sätra 7/2
8.92 Anton Forsberg 91 Första Chansen 9/11
9.03 Joakim Carlsson 91 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
9.10 Axel Kjell 93 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
9.17 Tony Weseth 92 Sista Chansen Sätra 27/3
9.36 Viktor Axelsson 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
9.36 Axel Sjöberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
9.62 August Gudmundsson 93 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
9.64 Gustav Mattson 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
9.73 Oskar Alendal 92 Första Chansen 9/11
9.78 Gunnar Klackenberg 93 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
9.88 Linus Lindgren 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
9.96 Gustav Kjell 96 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
10.00 Johan Wallin 92 Första Chansen 9/11
10.02 Michael Selbekk 94 Första Chansen 9/11
10.05 Håkan Svensson 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
10.06 Adam Larsson 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
10.59 Marcus Hedlund 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
10.64 Oscar Ulfheden 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
10.82 David Ljungbeck 94 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
10.89 Mattias Jämtbäck 94 Första Chansen 9/11
11.40 Andreas Eldh 95 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
11.51 Gustav Roll 95 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
11.70 Joakim Engdahl 95 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
200m
23.10 Sebastian Öberg 86 IDM Sätra 24/1
23.68 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
26.43 Staffan Svensson 88 IDM Sätra 24/1
28.63 Rikard Larsson 90 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
28.69 Viktor Eriksson 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
28.85 Markus Jansson 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
28.94 Jaen Evensen 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
29.66 Anton Forsberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
29.67 Gustav Lundén 92 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
30.48 Axel Sjöberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
30.93 Oskar Alendal 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
30.97 Tony Weseth 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
32.24 Axel Kjell 93 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 21/3
33.55 Johan Wallin 92 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
400m
49.80 Thomas Byrberg 79 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 18/1
49.9m Sebastian Hukari 78 GE Galan Globen 12/2
51.24 Sebastian Öberg 86 Formenkollen Sätra 22/2
51.75 Fredrik Hallinder 88 IUSM Bollnäs 6/3
52.53 Gustav Karnebäck 87 IUDM Sätra 7/2
60.21 Daniel Larsson 88 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
73.06 Alexander Rosén 93 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
84.75 Emil Söderlund 94 Första Chansen 9/11
85.26 Andreas Eldh 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
85.42 Oliver Spiers 94 Första Chansen 9/11
93.60 Gustav Kjell 96 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
94.99 Gustav Roll 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
600m
1:55.90 Alexander Rosén 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
1:59.57 Axel Sjöberg 91 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:00.27 Johan Wallin 92 Första Chansen 9/11
2:01.06 Oskar Alendal 92 Första Chansen 9/11
2:01.47 Carl-Michael Bishti 92 Första Chansen 9/11
2:08.60 August Gudmundsson 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:15.21 Andreas Eldh 95 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
2:15.71 Håkan Svensson 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
2:21.26 Oliver Spiers 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
800m
1:51.49 John Lindström 83 IDM Sätra 24/1
1:53.97 Thomas Byrberg 79 Raka Spåret Sätra 1/2
2:18.03 Christoffer Iverssen 89 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:20.13 Mats Andersson 89 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
2:28.79 Gustav Berglund 90 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2:35.47 Johan Wallin 92 IUDM Sätra 8/2
2:54.90 Anders Winberg 89 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
2:56.96 Oskar Alendal 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
2:57.77 Marcus Hambreaus 89 Färgfemmanspelen Falun 14/3
2:58.34 Gunnar Klackenberg 93 Sista Chansen Sätra 27/3
1000m
2:45.91 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
2:56.33 Christoffer Iverssen 89 IUDM Sätra 8/2
2:57.48 Mats Andersson 89 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
3:11.84 Gustav Berglund 90 IUDM Sätra 8/2
1500m
3:46.19 John Lindström 83 Rödblå Vinter Göteborg 7/2
3:47.20 John Laselle 79 Rödblå Vinter Göteborg 7/2
4:56.60 Daniel Larsson 88 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
3000m
8:26.10 John Laselle 79 IDM Sätra 25/1
60m häck
8.50 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17)
9.13 Björn Ljusenius 87 Vinthundsvintern Sätra 18/1
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12)
10.34 Markus Jansson 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
10.54 Anton Forsberg 91 IUDM Sätra 7/2
11.07 Gustav Lundén 92 IUDM Sätra 8/2
11.23 Viktor Eriksson 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
11.32 Axel Sjöberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
12.16 Jaen Evensen 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
13.29 Axel Kjell 93 Eskilstuna Indoor Games 21/3
60m häck special
10.79 Axel Kjell 93 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
40m häck special
9.39 Gustav Kjell 96 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
9.85 Gustav Roll 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
Höjd
2.01 Johan Redborg 81 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
1.89 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 28/2
1.78 Björn Ljusenius 87 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
1.56 Anton Forsberg 91 IUDM Sätra 8/2
1.55 Axel Sjöberg 91 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
1.46 Jan de Besche 50 IVDM Sätra 29/2
1.42 Gustav Lundén 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
1.32 Joakim Carlsson 91 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
1.22 August Gudmundsson 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
1.09 Erik Bergsten 94 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
1.03 David Ljungbeck 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 6/12
Stav
3.17 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 29/2
Längd
6.97 Andreas Andersson 86 IJSM Malmö 14/2
6.90 Sebastian Öberg 86 IJSM Malmö 14/2
6.57 Sebastian Hukari 78 Ärlaspelen Eskilstuna 6/1
6.54 Björn Ljusenius 87 IUDM Sätra 7/2
6.01 Fredrik Wictorsson 86 IDM Sätra 24/1
Längd med zon
4.79 Anton Forsberg 91 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
4.51 Gustav Lundén 92 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
4.36 Axel Sjöberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
4.35 Axel Kjell 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
4.34 Tony Weseth 92 Sista Chansen Sätra 27/3
4.28 Jaen Evensen 92 Sätra Mini Champ 6/3
3.95 Viktor Axelsson 92 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
3.93 Viktor Eriksson 92 IUDM Sätra 8/2
3.87 Alexander Rosén 93 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
3.78 Michael Selbekk 94 Första Chansen 9/11
3.64 Patrik ter Vehn 94 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
3.57 Linus Lindgren 93 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
3.47 August Gudmundsson 93 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
3.20 Mattias Jämtbäck 94 Första Chansen 9/11
3.18 Andreas Klingvall 93 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
3.13 Gustav Kjell 96 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
3.10 Marcus Hedlund 94 Löplabbet Games Sätra 7/12
3.06 Emil Söderlund 94 Första Chansen 9/11
2.99 David Ljungbeck 94 Lilla GE Galan Sätra 31/1
2.96 Andreas Eldh 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
2.93 Joakim Engdal 95 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 10/1
2.83 Gustav Roll 95 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
Tresteg
13.73 Johan Redborg 81 IDM Sätra 24/1
Tresteg med zon
8.29 Axel Kjell 93 Hammarby Ungdomsspel Sätra 15/2
Kula
11.53 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 28/2
Kula 5.0 kg (P17)
9.04 Björn Ljusenius 87 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
10.75 Axel Sjöberg 91 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
7.96 Axel Kjell 93 Första Chansen 9/11
7.43 Viktor Eriksson 92 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
7.43 Anton Forsberg 91 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
6.69 Gustav Lundén 92 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
5.63 Andreas Klingvall 93 Scandic Indoor Games Sätra 11/1
5.30 Jaen Evensen 92 IUDM Sätra 7/2
Kula 2.0kg (P10)
7.83 Michael Selbekk 94 Första Chansen 9/11
6.98 Alexander Rosén 93 Sätra Mini Champ 7/3
4.76 Emil Söderlund 94 Första Chansen 9/11
4.58 Andreas Eldh 95 Inlagda Gurkspelen 18/1
4.56 Mattias Jämtbäck 94 Första Chansen 9/11
Fyrkamp
3235 Anton Forsberg 91 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
3133 Axel Sjöberg 91 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
2695 Gustav Lundén 92 IDF mångkamp Sätra 15/1
Sjukamp
4873 Sebastian Hukari 78 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona 28-29/2
Stäng fönster