Resultat Coop Forum Loppet 2003
Flickor åk3 1,9 km
1 Rebecca Brood Ålsten 3B  8.57
2 Sofia Holmberg Ålsten 3B  9.04
3 Emma Johansson Vikingen 2-3  9.09
4 Ingrid Randell Vikingen 2-3  9.10
5 Maria Halvarsson Skälby 2-3B  9.25
6 Isa Gustafzon Kevinge 3  9.29
7 Josefina Nachtweij Myrängen 4-5  9.34
8 Nicole Zacke Runan 3-4  9.39
9 Hanna Bergström Vikingen 2-3  10.26
10 Stina Andersson Vikingen 2-3  10.32
11 Victoria Brammer Rälsen 3  10.37
12 Sandra Sajedi Kärrdalsskolan 3A  10.38
13 Johanna Mattsson Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.39
14 Louise Eriksson Ålsten 3B  10.42
15 Frida Hogstrand Töjnaskolan 3C  10.47
16 Anna Kardell Töjnaskolan 3C  10.50
17 Jessica Annerstedt Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.55
18 Agnes Lindström Töjnaskolan 3A  10.57
19 Tove Dalsryd Kärrdalsskolan 3A  11.05
20 Rebecca Jildefalk Gillbo 3C  11.12
21 Madeleine Palmgren Grodan i ur o skur 3  11.14
22 Cecilia Gerlitz Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  11.17
23 Anna Molander Töjnaskolan 3A  11.18
24 Paulina Rovira Grodan i ur o skur 3  11.26
25 Nathalie Azad Gärdesskolan 3  11.32
26 Johanna Andersson Gärdesskolan 3  11.36
27 Lisa Lundeberg Ålsten 3B  11.46
28 Michaela Jangefalk Skälby 2-3C  11.48
29 Malin Lünn Kokalite 3  11.51
30 Linnea Schölin Kokalite 3  11.52
31 Linnea Greven Töjnaskolan 3A  11.53
32 Sebohm Lim Runan 3  11.57
33 Elenor Atte Runan 3  11.59
34 Madelene Söderström Rösjöskolan 3B  12.00
35 Alice Lahtinen Sofielund 3-4A  12.00
36 Johanna Thelin Rösjöskolan 3B  12.01
37 Marika Ekstrand Rälsen 3  12.07
38 Pia Hylén Kärrdalsskolan 3A  12.11
39 Astrid Lloyd Töjnaskolan 3A  12.13
40 Lovisa Flygt-Branje Abrahamsbergsskolan 3C  12.14
41 Malin Nilsson Abrahamsbergsskolan 3C  12.16
42 Moa Svensson Skälby 2-3C  12.17
43 Elin Lagerstrand Gillbo 3C  12.19
44 Sofie Lundberg-Finnsson Skälby 2-3B  12.19
45 Johanna Lundberg-Finnsson Skälby 2-3B  12.20
46 Therese Atte Runan 3  12.21
47 Kajsa Bårman Runan 3  12.22
48 Alexandra Florbrant Töjnaskolan 3A  12.23
49 Malin Holmgren Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  12.26
50 Isabella Leiderby Rösjöskolan 3B  12.28
51 Evelina Edebäck Töjnaskolan 3A  12.31
52 Malin Blomdahl Töjnaskolan 3A  12.32
53 Isabelle Moedi Töjnaskolan 3A  12.33
54 Sofia Skoghagen Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  12.35
55 Sandra Hosseinbor Skälby 2-3A  12.41
56 Frida Persson Vikingen 2-3  12.45
57 Ellen Pettersson Rösjöskolan 3B  12.48
58 Sofia Engberg Kevinge 3  12.49
59 Fredrika Ericsson Kevinge 3  12.50
60 Greta Fälth Mikaelskolan 3  12.57
61 Linn Fouchenette Kärrdalsskolan 3A  13.11
62 Lina Walheim Gillbo 3C  13.21
63 Sonja Nasehi Kärrdalsskolan 3A  13.32
64 Felicia Margineanu Rösjöskolan 3B  13.43
65 Lisa Eghammar Rösjöskolan 3B  13.51
66 Lisa Fredriksson Ålsten 3B  13.52
67 Anna Avenberg Ålsten 3B  13.58
68 Therese Koskela Gillbo 3C  14.11
69 Anna Sjöwall Rösjöskolan 3C  14.18
70 Elisabeth Hogevik Rösjöskolan 3C  14.19
71 Ellinor Widslätt Kokalite 3  14.23
72 Fredrika Wessberger Kokalite 3  14.24
73 Sandra Roppen-Magnusson Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  14.32
74 Sara Bergström Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  14.33
75 Julia Söder Gärdesskolan 3  14.37
76 Jadine Mollar Gärdesskolan 3  14.39
77 Sophie Melin Kärrdalsskolan 3A  14.48
78 Josefine Bark Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  14.54
79 Josephine Wärngård Runan 3  15.58
80 Therese Almgren Gärdesskolan 3  16.15
81 Emma Leed Runan 3  16.18
82 Jenny Olsson Runan 3-4  16.21
83 Johanna Granholm Gillbo 3C  16.50
84 Petra Strömwall Gillbo 3C  16.52
85 Nathalie Söderblom Gillbo 3C  16.53
86 Sam Bakhshi Sofielund 3-4A  21.18
Pojkar åk3 1,9 km
1 Alexander Rosén Skälby 2-3A  7.35
2 Oskar Nordlander Täby Friskola  7.46
3 Linus Lindgren Trollbacken 1-3D  8.02
4 August Gudmunsson Sofielund 3-4B  8.19
5 Erik Book Kokalite 3  8.23
6 Max Krog Abrahamsbergsskolan 3C  8.25
7 Viktor Glimbert Sofielund 3-4C  8.27
8 Dardan Berbatovci Gröndalsskolan 3A  8.29
9 Fredrik Lundeberg Ålsten 3B  8.31
10 Viktor Granöö Runan 3-4  8.33
11 Philip Rydgren Vikingen 2-3  8.39
12 Sebastian Wallin Runan 3  8.42
13 Alexander Rovira Grodan i ur o skur 3  8.45
14 Axel Heilborn Ålsten 3B  8.51
15 Andreas Eriksson Skälby 2-3A  8.52
16 Gustav Melin Skälby 2-3A  8.53
17 Jesper Johansson Rälsen 3  8.57
18 Staffan Svensson Rälsen 3  8.57
19 Axel Wrådhe Trollbacken 3A  9.01
20 Caspar Rödöö Ålsten 3B  9.03
21 Fredrik Forsman Töjnaskolan 3A  9.03
22 Alexander Tsiaras Kärrdalsskolan 3A  9.05
23 Mathias Magnusson Myrängen Röd 3-5C  9.07
24 Oskar Winterstam Töjnaskolan 3A  9.11
25 Anton Winterstam Töjnaskolan 3A  9.15
26 Niclas Bångman Kokalite 3  9.16
27 Martin Schön Runan 3  9.16
28 John Ericsson Gärdesskolan 3  9.19
29 Rikard Carlsson-Stiernspetz Rösjöskolan 3C  9.21
30 Johan Yttergren Kärrdalsskolan 3A  9.21
31 Henrik Söderholm Rösjöskolan 3C  9.23
32 Christophe Saller Töjnaskolan 3C  9.25
33 Gustav Månsson Rösjöskolan 3C  9.26
34 Erik Christiansen Töjnaskolan 3C  9.27
35 Daniel Schälander Runan 3-4  9.31
36 Richard Flygt-Branje Abrahamsbergsskolan 3C  9.34
37 Daniel Pagoldh Ålsten 3B  9.35
38 Per Lachmann Ålsten 3B  9.36
39 Martin Lundin Kärrdalsskolan 3A  9.36
40 Axel Hellström Vikingen 2-3  9.39
41 Edin Cokic Turebergsskolan 4B  9.40
42 Niklas Sandberg Skälby 2-3B  9.45
43 Oliver Nacke Töjnaskolan 3C  9.47
44 Yves Obreykov Töjnaskolan 3C  9.48
45 Alexander Olsson Myrängen Röd 3-5C  9.50
46 Andreas Stefansson Runan 3-4  9.51
47 Johannes Persson Mikaelskolan 3  9.52
48 Erik Gustafsson Runan 3-4  9.55
49 Richard Stensved Gärdesskolan 3  9.59
50 William Kindblom Runan 3-4  10.00
51 Alexander Risberg Rälsen 3  10.02
52 Filip Edman-A Runan 3  10.03
53 Pontus Lysén Gillbo 3C  10.06
54 Jakob Redtzer Gillbo 3C  10.07
55 Alexander Cato Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.07
56 Markkus Meder Töjnaskolan 3C  10.11
57 Anton Wittenby Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.12
58 Emil Sjöberg Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.15
59 Shahin Shirazi Nejad Kevinge 3  10.16
60 Kasper Zhou Kevinge 3  10.16
61 Claes Hällström Ålsten 3B  10.18
62 Mårten Wiman Vikingen 2-3  10.23
63 Adam Ölander Vikingen 2-3  10.27
64 Wille Magnusson Kevinge 3  10.28
65 Martin Eriksson Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.28
66 Marcus Loren Rälsen 3  10.32
67 Joel Minas Töjnaskolan 3A  10.34
68 Henrik Malmgren Töjnaskolan 3C  10.38
69 Thomas Nordgren Gärdesskolan 3  10.43
70 Fredrik Hakala Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  10.48
71 Jesper Hagel-M Runan 3  10.49
72 Rasmus Johansson Rälsen 3  10.53
73 Arvid Bodin Ålsten 3B  10.55
74 Joakim Sahlberg Ålsten 3B  10.55
75 Felix Wallon Rälsen 3  10.58
76 Joakim Danielsson Kärrdalsskolan 3A  11.00
77 Ted Karlberg Trollbacken 1-3D  11.04
78 Alexander Magnusson Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  11.04
79 Markus Liljeström Sofielund 3-4C  11.10
80 Hampus Rastborg Abrahamsbergsskolan 3C  11.23
81 William Lidman Runan 3  11.30
82 Marcus Broman Runan 3  11.35
83 Jakob Palm Töjnaskolan 3A  11.35
84 Martin Jungåker Töjnaskolan 3A  11.36
85 Filip Lundqvist Töjnaskolan 3A  11.40
86 Markus Malmquist Kärrdalsskolan 3A  11.42
87 Philip Rissanen Runan 3  11.44
88 Martin Nylund Skälby 2-3C  11.45
89 Andreas Jangefalk Skälby 2-3C  11.57
90 Mark Levis Skälby 2-3D  11.59
91 Carl Stare Gillbo 3C  12.02
92 Jonathan Alexandersson Trollbacken 1-3D  12.24
93 Marcus Ljunggren Skälby 2-3B  12.29
94 Joachim Ärlig Gillbo 3C  12.30
95 Robert Hammar Skälby 2-3D  12.31
96 Johannes Priebe Skälby 2-3C  12.37
97 Jesper Tränck Runan 3  12.39
98 Erik Granstedt Möller Ålsten 3B  12.41
99 Mattias Åsell Trollbacken 3C  12.46
100 Johan Westin Gärdesskolan 3  12.48
101 Janne Kärki Mikaelskolan 3  12.49
102 André Ramsten Runan 3  12.52
103 Viktor Lagebro Runan 3  12.53
104 Kristoffer Lundström Trollbacken 3C  12.54
105 Philip Petersson Gärdesskolan 3  13.04
106 Christopher Broman Gärdesskolan 3  13.05
107 Alex Southern Sofielund 3-4C  13.10
108 Raol Young Runan 3-4  13.15
109 Tobias Gylderud Trollbacken 1-3D  13.20
110 Christian Dahlström Trollbacken 3C  13.23
111 Ulf Westerlund Skälby 2-3D  13.29
112 Viktor Thege Sofielund 3-4B  13.32
113 Kevin Sjöström Runan 3-4  13.36
114 Kristofer Pettersson Kärrdalsskolan 3A  13.38
115 Andreas Berg Gärdesskolan 3  13.48
116 Marcus Jangskog Gärdesskolan 3  13.48
117 Jonathan Kowalski Vikingen 2-3  13.50
118 Marcus Dombret Gärdesskolan 3  13.54
119 Philip Kettunen Myrängen Röd 3-5C  14.02
120 Fredrik Granlöf Östra Vallabrinksskolan 3B  14.13
121 Victor Bao Gillbo 3C  14.15
122 Erik Stertman Gillbo 3C  14.47
123 John Sköld Runan 3  14.56
124 Gabriel Sand Skälby 2-3D  15.25
Flickor åk 4 1,9 km
1 Anette Woodward Gillbo 4C  8.15
2 Johanna Takman Kärrdalsskolan 4D  8.17
3 Amanda Kujanpää Gröndal 4A  8.19
4 Sara Alkelin Turebergsskolan 4A  8.26
5 Mi Edenberg Rälsen 4  8.33
6 Frida Forshällen Kärrdalsskolan 4C  8.34
7 Delise Berglund-Kåwe Kärrdalsskolan 4D  8.56
8 Anna Broström Helenelund V4-5-6  8.58
9 Fanny Schönfelder Norrviken 4B  9.03
10 Mona Malekzadeh Kärrdalsskolan 4D  9.10
11 Annika Björn Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  9.16
12 Moa Hedlund Myrängen Röd 3-5C  9.18
13 Elina Fürst Gröndal 4B  9.19
14 Sandra Marmestedt Myrängen Röd 3-5C  9.20
15 Johanna Javén Helenelund V4-5-6  9.24
16 Matilda Schön Runan 3-4  9.27
17 Elin Jungbeck Trollholmen 4-5B  9.44
18 Martina Erikcson Gillbo 4C  9.49
19 Isabel Cadenius Gillbo 4C  9.50
20 Sharmin Ahmed Sofielund 3-4C  9.56
21 Mariama Jammeh Gröndal 4A  10.03
22 Cassandra Palmgren Trollholmen 4-5C  10.05
23 Tess Lagerblad Häggvik 4A  10.05
24 marie Pettersson Gillbo 4C  10.10
25 Emma Adolfsson Kärrdalsskolan 4C  10.16
26 Matilda Elfman Helenelund V4-5-6  10.17
27 Natalie Fritzdorf Sofielund 3-4B  10.18
28 Paulina Widahl Kärrdalsskolan 4C  10.18
29 Aurora Borg Kärrdalsskolan 4C  10.39
30 Elsa Lindberg Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  10.40
31 Frida Spångberg Sofielund 3-4C  10.51
32 Johanna Herlitz Sofielund 3-4B  10.52
33 Sara Bouzaine Häggvik 4A  10.54
34 Stephanie Wallén Norrviken 4A  10.56
35 Ylva Rydin Helenelund 4B  10.57
36 Anna Wiedengren Helenelund 4B  10.57
37 Emelie Lundin Trollholmen 4-5C  10.58
38 Lisa Lama Häggvik 4A  11.06
39 Nilufar Rayegani Sollentuna Int School 4B  11.08
40 Louise Granlund Helenelund V4-5-6  11.09
41 Beata Skol Norrviken 4A  11.10
42 Linnea Guhnby Norrviken 4A  11.10
43 Berivan Bosan Helenelund 4A  11.13
44 Sandra Weseth Trollholmen 4-5A  11.14
45 Elin Forsberg Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  11.18
46 Linnea Larsson Trollholmen 4-5A  11.20
47 Elvira Stafverfeldt Trollholmen 4-5A  11.22
48 Johanna Gamlin Eriksbergsskolan 4B  11.23
49 Antonia Aletto Turebergsskolan 4A  11.28
50 Shahrzad Rahbar Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  11.29
51 Beatrice Boström Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  11.30
52 Rebecca Hjerpe Turebergsskolan 4A  11.32
53 Anna Hermark Kevinge 4  11.36
54 Emmelie Saavedra Gröndal 4A  11.39
55 Camilla Wedfelt Kärrdalsskolan 4D  11.42
56 Ida Regnér Kärrdalsskolan 4C  11.43
57 Linéa Ahlerup Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  11.45
58 Josephine Marby Rälsen 4  11.46
59 Alexandra Bengtsson Kärrdalsskolan 4C  11.49
60 Linnéa Westin Vibyskolan 4  11.54
61 Lovisa Forssberg Vibyskolan 4  11.54
62 Lina Eriksson Helenelund 4B  11.56
63 Johanna Falvik Eriksbergsskolan 4B  11.59
64 Amanda Mindus Kevinge 4  12.00
65 Linnea Freij Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  12.03
66 Hanna Roos Trollholmen 4-5A  12.05
67 Mikaela Ekstrand Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  12.08
68 Frida Holmberg Trollholmen 4-5A  12.09
69 Emelie Hasselgren Norrviken 4B  12.10
70 Julia Granlund Sofielund 3-4C  12.10
71 Nicole Nordengrim Norrviken 4B  12.13
72 Towe Österlund Norrviken 4B  12.14
73 Charlotte Stachkowiz Kevinge 4  12.18
74 Stina Müller Norrviken 4B  12.18
75 Therese Kjerrgren Sofielund 3-4A  12.20
76 Anna Kjerrgren Sofielund 3-4A  12.21
77 Hanna Liljehammar Norrviken 4A  12.22
78 Sara Karabek Sollentuna Int School 4A  12.24
79 Alexandra Blommeng Trollholmen 4-5A  12.26
80 Melaika Muhaba Helenelund 4B  12.27
81 Jasmin Ahangaran Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  12.29
82 Malin Deander Eriksbergsskolan 4B  12.31
83 Natalie Appadu Kevinge 4  12.35
84 Tove Kvamme Trollholmen 4-5A  12.39
85 Camilla Gustafsson Trollholmen 4-5A  12.39
86 Natasha Jahan Sollentuna Int School 4B  12.43
87 Jannes Ratmaison Sollentuna Int School 4B  12.55
88 Julia Widlund Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  13.00
89 Johanna Jern Norrviken 4A  13.04
90 Emelie Höglind Norrviken 4A  13.06
91 Jeanette Lundkvist Norrviken 4B  13.07
92 Felicia Nordgren Norrviken 4A  13.07
93 Martina Rydh Trollholmen 4-5A  13.08
94 Olga Leyva Dragomir Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  13.10
95 Haliun Kang Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  13.12
96 Laura Bohlin Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  13.19
97 Louise Berglund Gillbo 4C  13.22
98 Julia Kreutz Kevinge 4  13.24
99 Heta Hedman Kevinge 4  13.28
100 Malin Nerell Myrängen 4-5  13.41
101 Sigrid Haraldsson Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  13.48
102 Louise Nachtweij Myrängen 4-5  13.48
103 Emma Fahrstedt Trollholmen 4-5A  13.50
104 Karin Sproge Helenelund V4-5-6  14.02
105 Stefanie Barawi Norrviken 4B  14.07
106 Karin Göransson Gärdesskolan 4  14.11
107 Lina Blomberg Gärdesskolan 4  14.14
108 Rosanna Edin Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  14.14
109 Sofie Löfman Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  14.15
110 Trisha Trishra Sollentuna Int School 4A  14.17
111 Terese Lantz Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  14.34
112 Kajsa Christofferson Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  14.48
113 Chanelle Isaksson Norrviken 4B  15.00
114 Rebecka Jensen Norrviken 4B  15.01
115 Ulrika Nyström Norrviken 4A  15.16
116 Maria Josefson Sollentuna Int School 4A  15.19
117 Frida Bagger-Sjöbäck Norrviken 4A  15.19
118 Carolina Nybjörk Sollentuna Int School 4A  15.20
119 Marian Ali Abdisalam Sollentuna Int School 4B  15.21
120 Soravi Bhuiya Sollentuna Int School 4B  16.32
121 Jenny Gutemyr Norrviken 4A  16.34
122 Jenny Thuresson Trollholmen 4-5C  22.56
Pojkar åk 4 1,9 km
1 Johan Wallin Vibyskolan 4  7.24
2 Alexander Lepp Kevinge 4  7.29
3 Moreny Edenfäll Kärrdalsskolan 4C  7.36
4 Fredrik Molander Turebergsskolan 4A  7.38
5 Gustav Lundén Gröndal 4B  7.51
6 Carl Skoglund Trollholmen 4-5B  7.53
7 Fredrik Leife Helenelund V4-5-6  7.57
8 Johannes Thorman Helenelund M 4-5-6  7.59
9 Liban Yusuf Sollentuna Int School 4A  8.09
10 Jesper Jurell Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  8.11
11 Jakob Sundin Mikaelskolan 4-5  8.11
12 Filip Fellman Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  8.12
13 Ardijon Berbatovci Gröndal 4B  8.13
14 Daniel Devell Myrängen 4-5  8.19
15 Dennis Edberg Trollholmen 4-5A  8.22
16 Jakob Fältskog Runan 3-4  8.22
17 Adam Legnevall Kärrdalsskolan 4C  8.23
18 Oscar Törnqvist Trollholmen 4-5A  8.25
19 Marcus Kamlind Gillbo 4C  8.26
20 Jonas Sandin Gillbo 4C  8.28
21 Martin Wentzel Gärdesskolan 4  8.29
22 Linus Nyhlén Trollholmen 4-5B  8.35
23 Love Berzell Gillbo 4C  8.36
24 Philip Wiström Turebergsskolan 4A  8.39
25 Jonathan Segerlund Eriksbergsskolan 4B  8.40
26 Gustav Krieger Helenelund V4-5-6  8.43
27 Martin Nilsson Gärdesskolan 4  8.44
28 Linus Nilsson Vibyskolan 4  8.44
29 Marcus Gawell Häggvik 4A  8.45
30 Indrek Thamasebi Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  8.47
31 Alex Rydberg-Ling Turebergsskolan 4A  8.47
32 Dennis Viksten Norrviken 4B  8.48
33 Sandra Saied Töjnaskolan 3A  8.48
34 Adam Sandquist Kärrdalsskolan 4D  8.50
35 Martia Keifi Sofielund 3-4B  8.50
36 Kevin Nyberg Häggvik 4A  8.51
37 Joakim Larsson Myrängen 4-5  8.53
38 Gustav Sjöberg Sofielund 3-4A  8.53
39 Alexander Hörnfeldt Kevinge 4  8.54
40 Anton Kärrbrink Kärrdalsskolan 4C  8.54
41 Hugo Lloyd Turebergsskolan 4A  8.56
42 Rikard Olsén Sofielund 3-4C  8.57
43 Lamin Holmén Gröndal 4B  9.03
44 Daniel Sahlin Kärrdalsskolan 4D  9.04
45 Alexander Torssell Norrviken 4A  9.11
46 Rasmus Jansson Gröndal 4A  9.12
47 Alexander Ericsson Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  9.13
48 Andrée Österblom Gröndal 4A  9.17
49 Martin Book Gröndal 4B  9.19
50 Erik Åström Helenelund V4-5-6  9.21
51 Fredrik Mohlkert Sofielund 3-4C  9.23
52 Lovedeecap Singh Sollentuna Int School 4A  9.24
53 Hannes Waldetoft Sofielund 3-4C  9.24
54 Lukas Norlund Turebergsskolan 4A  9.25
55 Jairo Roman Häggvik 4A  9.26
56 Oscar Neverman Gröndal 4B  9.27
57 Joakim Wasserman Sofielund 3-4C  9.30
58 Jacob Larsson Norrviken 4A  9.31
59 Rasmus Wallin Runan 3-4  9.32
60 Marcus Helenius Gärdesskolan 4  9.42
61 Jonatan Almgren Helenelund 4A  9.44
62 Mikael Bergström Häggvik 4A  9.45
63 Simon Andersson Norrviken 4B  9.46
64 Erik Salzmahn Kärrdalsskolan 4C  9.49
65 Micael Klingberg Turebergsskolan 4A  9.51
66 Niklas Pedersen Helenelund V4-5-6  9.52
67 Gusatv Nylander Helenelund 4A  9.54
68 Carl Flogvall Norrviken 4A  10.16
69 Daniel Persson Gärdesskolan 4  10.17
70 John Eliasson Rälsen 4  10.17
71 Christoffer Stuart Gröndal 4A  10.42
72 Petter Lindberg Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  10.47
73 Lucus Fredholm Rälsen 4  10.48
74 Robin Gunnarsson Gröndal 4B  10.52
75 Jonte Olsson Turebergsskolan 4B  10.54
76 Eric Frånlund Norrviken 4B  10.55
77 Oscar Frånlund Norrviken 4B  10.56
78 Pontus Rissanen Runan 3-4  10.56
79 Carl Mellström Runan 3-4  10.58
80 Samuel Sunnerhage Häggvik 4A  10.59
81 Samuel Engström Häggvik 4A  11.00
82 Jacob Oldgren Eriksbergsskolan 4B  11.01
83 Marcus Nylander Gärdesskolan 4  11.02
84 Rasmus Lundvik Kärrdalsskolan 4C  11.03
85 Christian Hed Norrviken 4A  11.06
86 Oskar Zimmerman Norrviken 4B  11.10
87 Philip Leung Sofielund 3-4C  11.12
88 Antonio Dodoch Sofielund 3-4C  11.13
89 Simon Lundqvist Helenelund 4B  11.14
90 Andreas Lindström Kärrdalsskolan 4D  11.17
91 Kevin Lagerqvist Helenelund 4B  11.22
92 Tobias Gårderyd Sofielund 3-4A  11.23
93 Alex Barneby Norrviken 4A  11.24
94 Erik Holmberg Sofielund 3-4C  11.29
95 Sam Rogner Helenelund 4A  11.30
96 Eddre Kärvestad Gärdesskolan 4  11.31
97 Masard Komaki Häggvik 4A  11.31
98 David Nilsson Gärdesskolan 4  11.34
99 Jacob Mir Sollentuna Int School 4B  11.40
100 Pontus Adeklev Eriksbergsskolan 4B  11.49
101 Filip Nordgren Norrviken 4A  11.56
102 Andreas Röckert Vibyskolan 4  12.04
103 Danial Mir Sollentuna Int School 4A  12.06
104 Jonatan Häll Helenelund 4A  12.07
105 Axel DeGeer Vasaskolan 4-6 Fa  12.08
106 Fredrik Sjödahl Vibyskolan 4  12.35
107 Niklas Munoz Gröndal 4A  12.44
108 Bernard Kulwazi Sollentuna Int School 4A  12.45
109 Adam Edblad Kärrdalsskolan 4D  13.01
110 Tobias Hurtig Kärrdalsskolan 4D  13.02
111 Ferdinand Rengård Kvarnbackaskolan 4A  13.12
112 Patrik Norr Trollholmen 4-5A  13.14
113 Johan Halén Trollholmen 4-5B  13.16
114 Anton Norström Norrviken 4A  13.52
115 Sebbe Benalouene Norrviken 4A  13.59
116 Kumran Qureshi Turebergsskolan 4A  14.05
117 Johan Hansson Rälsen 4  14.11
118 Dilan Asad Oxhagsskolan 4AB  15.06
119 Victor Åström Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  15.20
120 Andreas Lentén Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MA  15.24
121 Robin Skoglund Turebergsskolan 4B  15.38
122 Arja Naderi Turebergsskolan 4A  15.39
123 Simon Araneda Kärrdalsskolan 4C  15.48
124 Saqib Rahman Turebergsskolan 4A  15.50
125 Oscar Hällfors Sollentuna Musikklasser 4MB  15.59
126 Jonatan Mårtensson Norrviken 4A  17.11
127 Lujcas Hall Norrviken 4A  17.21
128 Max Topsholm Norrviken 4A  17.41
129 Markus Enzell Turebergsskolan 4A  18.11
130 Gabriel Sepulveda Mikaelskolan 4-5  29.06
Flickor åk 5 1,9 km
1 Josefin Rosén Häggvik 5A  7.55
2 Linnea af Ekenstram Häggvik 5A  7.57
3 Sofia Bergman Sofielund 5A  7.58
4 Frida Glas Turebergsskolan 5B  8.00
5 Malin Backman Gärdesskolan 5  8.23
6 Emelie Lundberg Gärdesskolan 5  8.31
7 Emelie Johnsson Alviksskolan 5C  8.35
8 Anna Troije Häggvik 5A  8.39
9 Jeanette Pihlblad Gillbo 5C  8.43
10 Sarah Nilsson Häggvik 5A  8.51
11 Nathalie Saller Turebergsskolan 5B  8.58
12 Johanna Andersson Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  9.06
13 Sofie Klintmalm Rälsen 5  9.06
14 Annelie Wadman Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  9.14
15 Julia Christenson Brage 5A  9.18
16 Ida Stenberg Vibyskolan 5  9.21
17 Malin Ayas Rösjöskolan 5B  9.22
18 Nathalie Skogström Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  9.23
19 Jessica Hult Norrviken 5B  9.25
20 Johanna Frick Trollholmen 4-5A  9.30
21 My Isacsson Hjortzberg Norrviken 5M  9.30
22 Isabella Orento Rälsen 5  9.31
23 Karin Berger Häggvik 5A  9.32
24 Nathalie Dumeé Häggvik 5A  9.36
25 Natalie Danielsson Brage 5A  9.36
26 Verónica Lebédina Sofielund 5-6C  9.36
27 Jessica von Sivers Brage 5A  9.37
28 Sandra Haglöv Gillbo 5B  9.44
29 Susanna Leesik Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  9.52
30 Nathalie Czarnecki Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  9.55
31 Emma Tapper Gillbo 5C  9.57
32 Bahar Seker Rösjöskolan 5B  9.59
33 Elsa Alkelin Brage 5A  10.00
34 Johanna Grudd Turebergsskolan 5A  10.01
35 Teresa Nygren Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  10.02
36 Olivia Öberg Gillbo 5B  10.06
37 Johanne Björklund Helenelund V4-5-6  10.10
38 Jennifer Zetterman Trollholmen 4-5C  10.11
39 Lina Garg Sofielund 5-6C  10.12
40 Caroline Vernet Brage 5A  10.14
41 Maria Äng Brage 5A  10.20
42 Carro Uveskog Gillbo 5B  10.20
43 Sofia Lundgren Gillbo 5B  10.21
44 Sophie Thorselius Myrängen 4-5  10.25
45 Abshiro Abdiaziz Kevinge 5  10.26
46 Louise Blomberg Stenhagsskolan 5C  10.29
47 Julia Magnusson Gillbo 5A  10.29
48 Linnea Ulfheden Turebergsskolan 5B  10.32
49 Kristina Walhagen Vasaskolan 4-6 Fa  10.33
50 Jessica Kulmala Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  10.35
51 Sofia Andersson Gärdesskolan 5  10.36
52 Julia Plambeck Norrviken 5M  10.37
53 Karolin Grahn Norrviken 5M  10.37
54 Marika Forsman Turebergsskolan 5B  10.39
55 Ida Westin Vibyskolan 5  10.39
56 Maria Lindström Turebergsskolan 5B  10.40
57 Clara Mosesson Trollholmen 4-5A  10.41
58 Victoria Dombret Gärdesskolan 5  10.42
59 Catherine Wikström Vasaskolan 4-6 Fa  10.43
60 Lovisa Hallin Häggvik 5A  10.44
61 Tove Aho Häggvik 5A  10.49
62 Frida Wiger Tengnell Gillbo 5A  10.52
63 Kristina Fält Turebergsskolan 5A  10.59
64 Malin Borgström Turebergsskolan 5A  11.00
65 Nina Golkar Sollentuna Int School 5B  11.01
66 Sara Bahrman Gillbo 5A  11.03
67 Maria Söderberg Sofielund 5-6C  11.10
68 Nilla Taurio Gillbo 5B  11.10
69 Kimberly Lindberg Turebergsskolan 5B  11.11
70 Sophie Lindberg Norrviken 5M  11.14
71 Sara Sandström Gillbo 5C  11.14
72 Rebecca Stolpe Norrviken 5M  11.15
73 Linn Lindqvust Gillbo 5A  11.19
74 Madhu Kumar Sollentuna Int School 5B  11.20
75 Sally Radwan Sollentuna Int School 5A  11.22
76 Matilda Sandell Kevinge 5  11.24
77 Martina Åkergren Kevinge 5  11.25
78 Amanda Westberg Sollentuna Int School 5B  11.42
79 Emilie Lam Turebergsskolan 5A  11.51
80 Linnéa Pyling Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  11.54
81 Hanna Thilander Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  11.56
82 Pauline Thornberg Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  11.57
83 Hanna Persson Mikaelskolan 4-5  11.58
84 Caroline Stening Turebergsskolan 5A  11.59
85 Lovisa Axefors Gillbo 5A  12.01
86 Susanna Lindblad Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  12.02
87 Hodan Ibrahim Sollentuna Int School 5A  12.03
88 Gulcan Chaban Sollentuna Int School 5A  12.05
89 Jenny Pettersson Gillbo 5A  12.19
90 Sally Said Mikaelskolan 4-5  12.24
91 Nataly Cerpa Mikaelskolan 4-5  12.25
92 Sabina Kotiranta Kevinge 5  12.25
93 Ulrika Jakobsson Kevinge 5  12.26
94 Mejs Gawad Sollentuna Int School 5A  12.36
95 Warsan Ali Sollentuna Int School 5A  12.37
96 Paula Norrmyr Gillbo 5A  12.41
97 Jennifer Pettersson Rälsen 5  12.42
98 Kristina Pörnull Eriksbergsskolan 5A Eken  12.45
99 Amelia Kreichbergs Rälsen 5  12.46
100 Nicole Björklund Gillbo 5A  12.48
101 Andrea Larsson Rälsen 5  12.49
102 Daorsa Imeri Eriksbergsskolan 5A Eken  12.52
103 Ellen Stare Gillbo 5B  12.54
104 Ellinor-Martina Saavedra Sollentuna Int School 5A  12.56
105 Alexandra Asplund Stenhagsskolan 5C  12.59
106 Anna Sandberg Stenhagsskolan 5C  13.00
107 Therese Wickström Turebergsskolan 5B  13.06
108 Donia Ratmaia Sollentuna Int School 5A  13.08
109 Cecilia Unia Sollentuna Int School 5B  13.09
110 Therese Gunnars Turebergsskolan 5B  13.10
111 Jennifer Appelgren Sofielund 5-6C  13.12
112 Emma Hellgren Sofielund 5-6C  13.13
113 Victoria Ronero Trollholmen 4-5A  13.14
114 Amanda Gabrin Trollholmen 4-5B  13.18
115 Cindi Bruna Eriksbergsskolan 5A Eken  13.56
116 Mona Atashkar Sollentuna Int School 5A  14.01
117 Micaela Espinoza Sollentuna Int School 5A  14.05
118 Agnes Sundberg Trollholmen 4-5C  14.11
119 Amanda Johansson Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  14.12
120 Cecilia Runnhagen Turebergsskolan 5B  14.13
121 Mercedes Blomfalk Eriksbergsskolan 5A Eken  14.33
122 Rebecca Stegrell Trollholmen 4-5C  14.53
123 Linnea Acaralp Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  14.56
124 Katia Ali Osman Sollentuna Int School 5B  15.06
125 Adian Yemane Sollentuna Int School 5B  15.06
126 Catrin Tiger-Kullberg Myrängen 4-5  15.08
127 Rebecca Rocksten Myrängen 4-5  15.09
128 Jin Asad Sollentuna Int School 5B  15.16
129 Tillia Olsson Gillbo 5A  15.26
130 Filicia Andre Eriksbergsskolan 5A Eken  16.51
131 Amal El Badami Sollentuna Int School 5B  16.59
Pojkar åk 5 1,9 km
1 Robin Rakell Norrviken 5M  7.29
2 Lucas Ström Rösjöskolan 5B  7.32
3 Peter Matsson Rösjöskolan 5B  7.37
4 Rikard Israelsson Sofielund 5A  7.41
5 Karl Leife Helenelund M 4-5-6  7.50
6 Pierre Lindgren Norrviken 5M  7.50
7 Jesper Kask Eriksbergsskolan 5B  7.51
8 Joakim Carlsson Häggvik 5A  7.53
9 Adam Gustafson Kevinge 5  7.57
10 Carl Johan Storsten Eriksbergsskolan 5B  7.57
11 Marcus Christiansen Turebergsskolan 5B  8.00
12 Johan Bengtsson Turebergsskolan 5A  8.03
13 Erik Hallberg Vasaskolan 4-6 Fa  8.04
14 Llukman Gerbatova Gillbo 5A  8.05
15 Christoffer Hauptmann Sollentuna Int School 5B  8.06
16 Jalil Nasser Vasaskolan 4-6 Fa  8.07
17 Bryan Massa Sollentuna Int School 5A  8.11
18 Erik Karlsson Turebergsskolan 5A  8.15
19 Victor Thorén Helenelund M 4-5-6  8.16
20 Martin Malehzadeh Turebergsskolan 5B  8.19
21 Victor Malmgren Turebergsskolan 5B  8.20
22 Robin XXX Gillbo 5A  8.21
23 Martin Ali Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  8.25
24 Ted Jäderholm Brage 5A  8.28
25 Viktor Hom Brage 5A  8.32
26 Jonathan Ossmark Kevinge 5  8.34
27 Simon Kellner Sollentuna Musikklasser 5MA  8.37
28 Johan Eriksson Vibyskolan 5  8.38
29 Martin Carlsson Myrängen 4-5  8.46
30 Kalle Haag-Nilsson Myrängen 4-5  8.50
31 Kalle Ollbers Kevinge 5  8.51
32 Andreas Forsman Gillbo 5B  8.51
33 Anton Ångström Turebergsskolan 5B  8.52
34 Clas Lindbergh-Odhner Brage 5A  8.52
35 Dennis Björkman Sollentuna Int School 5B  8.53
36 Nicklas Torjussen Vibyskolan 5  8.53
37 Budr Almubarak Trollholmen 4-5B  8.55
38 Victor Bernhard Sollentuna Int School 5A  8.55
39 Gustav Molander Gärdesskolan 5  8.56
40 Gustav Hallberg Vasaskolan 4-6 Fa  9.02
41 Marcus Ahònen Häggvik 5A  9.04
42 Ivan Hedlund Mikaelskolan 4-5  9.05
43 Philip Erdtman Helenelund V4-5-6  9.05
44 Markus Börjesson-Barr Kärrdalsskolan 5-6E  9.07
45 Daniel Leijonancker Helenelund V4-5-6  9.08
46 Johan Lindblad Brage 5A  9.09
47 Daniel Keberku Kevinge 5  9.10
48 Mårten Frisk Gillbo 5A  9.10
49 William Jarneklo Norrviken 5B  9.11
50 Fabian Hjertton Häggvik 5A  9.12
51 Vincent Torsell Rösjöskolan 5B  9.13
52 Christoffer Orfanidis Rösjöskolan 5B  9.14
53 Christoffer Urban Rösjöskolan 5B  9.16
54 Jesper Eriksson Eriksbergsskolan 5B  9.18
55 Konstantin Petrov Rösjöskolan 5B  9.22
56 Eddie Richter Eriksbergsskolan 5B  9.24
57 Mats Bylund Häggvik 5A  9.25
58 Erik Woodward Gillbo 5B  9.27
59 Adam Westberg Sollentuna Int School 5B  9.34
60 Jonathan Skoog Gärdesskolan 5  9.39
61 Hilding Karlsson Mikaelskolan 4-5  9.42
62 Måns Thörnvik Gillbo 5B  9.42
63 Carl Hannerstål Brage 5A  9.44
64 Jakob Ragnell Brage 5A  9.46
65 Joakim Aronson Turebergsskolan 5A  9.49
66 Johan Lindström Turebergsskolan 5A  9.50
67 Ch.... XXX/Sandh Gillbo 5A  9.56
68 Kawoss Rouhani Rösjöskolan 5B  9.57
69 Markus Torgén Norrviken 5B  10.01
70 Daniel Lorentz Gillbo 5C  10.22
71 Lukas Hedström Häggvik 5A  10.24
72 Mickael Dahlgren Häggvik 5A  10.25
73 Joakim Fasterius Helenelund V4-5-6  10.26
74 Jonas Persson Turebergsskolan 5B  10.29
75 David Olovsson Eriksbergsskolan 5B  10.31
76 Benjamin Wirström Myrängen 4-5  10.47
77 Mikael Olsson Gärdesskolan 5  10.51
78 Stefan Mollar Gärdesskolan 5  10.55
79 Andreas Johansson Eriksbergsskolan 5B  10.57
80 Andreas Damgaard Eriksbergsskolan 5B  11.11
81 Anton Hedman Vibyskolan 5  11.14
82 Jonatan Sparrentoft Eriksbergsskolan 5B  11.16
83 Mattias Yassarati Häggvik 5A  11.17
84 David Tingåker Eriksbergsskolan 5B  11.18
85 Erik Hong Kevinge 5  11.54
86 Samiel Aradom Sollentuna Int School 5A  11.57
87 Andreas Khafibi Sofielund 5A  12.05
88 Emil Sjölander Sofielund 5A  12.15
89 Martin Börjesson-Barr Kärrdalsskolan 5-6E  12.18
90 Gustav Älveborn Kärrdalsskolan 5-6E  12.20
91 Saber Hanna Turebergsskolan 5B  12.52
92 Joachim Neurat Rösjöskolan 5B  13.12
93 Sam Agharafi Rösjöskolan 5B  13.13
94 Emilio Tejada-Curin Turebergsskolan 5B  13.55
95 Hewraz Azad Turebergsskolan 5B  13.56
96 Alexey Peregonchuk Kevinge 5  14.09
97 Marcus Grass-Jensen Norrviken 5B  14.11
98 Mikael Hydén Norrviken 5M  14.12
99 Semmi Humble Norrviken 5B  14.18
100 Arnhem Lewis Kevinge 5  14.32
101 Erik Elander Kevinge 5  14.33
102 Haris Cokic Turebergsskolan 5B  17.53
103 Oscar Bergström Eriksbergsskolan 5B  17.54
104 Manpreet Kour Sollentuna Int School 5A  24.08
105 Sogol Pizarro Sollentuna Int School 5A  24.10
Flickor åk 6 2,9 km
1 Linnea Andersson Helenelund 6A  12.34
2 Linnea Jungbeck Sollentuna Musikklasser 6MB  13.42
3 Maja Waltre Näsbydalsskolan 6N  13.52
4 Elin Karlström Vallatorpsskolan 6A  14.16
5 Ellen Hedén Helenelund M 4-5-6  14.26
6 Helen Lindberg Sollentuna Musikklasser 6MB  14.40
7 Josefin Roxenheim Kevinge 6  14.45
8 Sabina Granath Gillbo 6B  14.57
9 Lilia Vargas Alaeb Sollentuna Musikklasser 6MB  15.09
10 Veronica Röös Gärdesskolan 6  15.20
11 Pernilla Thelaus Kärrdalsskolan 5-6E  15.21
12 Sofie Redtzer Gillbo 6B  15.31
13 Jennie Svanberg Kärrdalsskolan 6A  15.42
14 Linnea Sandqvist Norrviken 6B  15.52
15 Caroline Löfqvist Stenhagsskolan 6A  15.58
16 Mikaela Lundén Gillbo 6B  16.12
17 Alexandra Tessmo Kevinge 6  16.18
18 Emelie Parmlind Kevinge 6  16.32
19 Sandra Ingel Stenhagsskolan 6A  16.36
20 Anna Maria Axiotov Stenhagsskolan 6A  16.46
21 Sara Larsson Stenhagsskolan 6A  16.47
22 Natascha Tofilovska Stenhagsskolan 6A  17.16
23 Jessica Hillborg Häggvik 6A  17.33
24 Clara Ström Helenelund M 4-5-6  17.36
25 Emmy Edgarth Helenelund M 4-5-6  17.37
26 Joanna Sandin Gillbo 6B  18.03
27 Louise Bengtsson Gillbo 6B  18.09
28 Linn Johansson Turebergsskolan 6B  18.11
29 Maria Nilsson Gillbo 6B  18.12
30 Malin Borg Gärdesskolan 6  18.13
31 Anna Zvantesson Kevinge 6  18.28
32 Kajsa Malmfält Norrviken 6B  18.32
33 Sophie Améen Norrviken 6B  18.33
34 Josefin Adlertz Kevinge 6  18.52
35 Yeqane Shivazi-Nejad Kevinge 6  18.52
36 Caroline Bergström Häggvik 6A  18.53
37 Malin Boldrup Gillbo 6B  19.12
38 Marie Björlekvist Gillbo 6B  19.34
39 Bella Felixsson Gillbo 6B  19.36
40 Hedvig Pesonen Gillbo 6B  21.13
41 Elina Lundberg Norrviken 6B  21.17
42 Josefin Grevér Gärdesskolan 6  21.18
43 Rikke Karsten Turebergsskolan 6B  21.55
44 Johanna Fischerström Turebergsskolan 6B  21.56
45 Kimberly Shane Norrviken 6B  22.08
46 Christina Orellana Mikaelskolan 6  22.12
47 Emma Hällfors Turebergsskolan 6B  22.47
48 Salwa Mucsin Turebergsskolan 6B  22.54
49 Pauline Metzer Norrviken 6B  23.11
50 Amanda Malmenby Norrviken 6B  23.13
51 Madeleine Andersson Helenelund V4-5-6  23.14
52 Jeanette Neumaier Vallatorpsskolan 6A  24.43
53 Johanna Ribbeskog Vallatorpsskolan 6A  24.44
54 Linda Eriksson Näsbydalsskolan 6N  24.52
55 Josefin Bertlin Näsbydalsskolan 6N  24.53
Pojkar åk 6 2,9 km
1 Jesper Boberg Vallatorpsskolan 6A  11.50
2 Marcus Gestré Norrviken 6M  12.21
3 Jesper Löfqvist Ekhammar 6SN  12.24
4 Tim Lagerblad Häggvik 6A  12.27
5 Christoffer Swedérus Vallatorpsskolan 6A  12.45
6 Samuel Haus Mikaelskolan 6  12.47
7 Erik Smidvik Ekhammar 6SN  12.58
8 Fredrik Viklund Näsbydalsskolan 6N  13.03
9 Jacob Nordgren Norrviken 6M  13.10
10 Oskar Frykedal Gillbo 6B  13.28
11 Elias Tinfors Nya Elementar 6D  13.36
12 Joseph Aho Sofielund 5-6C  13.57
13 Sebastian Engström Sollentuna Musikklasser 6MB  14.02
14 Emil Skoglund Norrviken 6B  14.18
15 Alexander Boive Ekhammar 6SN  14.20
16 Lukas Munoz Kärrdalsskolan 6A  14.26
17 Tobias Kilberg Näsbydalsskolan 6N  14.38
18 Linus Magnusson Näsbydalsskolan 6N  14.41
19 Robert Thordelöf Helenelund 6A  14.56
20 Elias Waldetoft Sofielund 5-6C  15.11
21 Robert Hultman Nya Elementar 6D  15.13
22 Mattias Shierman Kärrdalsskolan 6A  15.32
23 Olle Ivarsson Norrviken 6B  15.37
24 Fredric Johansson Nya Elementar 6D  15.42
25 Rickard Nyberg Häggvik 6A  15.52
26 William Barawi Norrviken 6B  15.55
27 Tobias Biberg Gillbo 6B  15.59
28 Jonas Widengren Helenelund 6A  16.01
29 Luis Cavieres Sofielund 5-6C  16.02
30 Hampus Åkerblom Sofielund 5-6C  16.06
31 Daniel Holmgren Vallatorpsskolan 6A  16.10
32 Martin Isaksson Helenelund V4-5-6  16.15
33 Francisko Conejeros Mikaelskolan 6  16.17
34 Oskar Alkelin Turebergsskolan 6B  16.19
35 Christian Wemstad Helenelund 6A  16.40
36 Sebastian Rengius Ekhammar 6SN  16.44
37 Andreas Löfstrand Ekhammar 6SN  16.45
38 Martin Cadenius Gillbo 6B  17.36
39 David Karlsson Gillbo 6B  17.37
40 Christer Karkenne Mikaelskolan 6  17.47
41 Peter Alvsing Gillbo 6B  18.30
42 Sebastian Örbom Turebergsskolan 6B  18.49
43 Emil Neverman Gillbo 6B  20.19
44 Jon Walström Gillbo 6B  20.22
45 Lukas Zethraeus Kärrdalsskolan 6A  21.18
46 Daniel Hilton Näsbydalsskolan 6N  21.22
47 Jonas Lewis Kevinge 6  22.12
48 Said Barati Kärrdalsskolan 6A  22.31
49 Martin Skoglund Turebergsskolan 6B  22.32
50 Niklas Samuelsson Turebergsskolan 6B  22.33
51 Timothy Engelberg Turebergsskolan 6B  22.38
52 Shamiul Haque Kärrdalsskolan 6A  23.19
53 Johan Höglind Norrviken 6B  23.20
54 Semir Kadric Nya Elementar 6D  34.51
55 Marcus Ekarna Nya Elementar 6D  34.52
Flickor åk 7 2,9 km
1 Yar Shakely Edsbersskolan 7  14.22
2 Caroline Åhlström Edsbersskolan 7  14.32
3 Alexandra Hedberg Ärvingeskolan 7C  15.18
4 Ulrika Södergård Fribergaskolan 7B  17.01
5 Rebecca Dorward Fribergaskolan 7B  17.24
6 Alexandra Skog Ärvingeskolan 7C  17.57
7 Lynn Sundelius Fribergaskolan 7B  18.08
8 Marie Birath Fribergaskolan 7B  19.34
9 Sara Millak Fribergaskolan 7B  19.38
10 Ann-Charlotte Linder Fribergaskolan 7B  19.39
11 Stéphanie Björklund Ärvingeskolan 7C  20.35
Pojkar åk 7 2,9 km
1 Björn Fyrvall Ärvingeskolan 7C  13.26
2 Anton Lindberg Fribergaskolan 7B  13.28
3 Patrik Kvistrum Turebergsskolan 7A  13.58
4 Joacim Nidén Näsbyparksskolan 7C  15.19
5 Tein Lee Näsbydalsskolan 7 Natur  17.05
6 Victor Backström Näsbydalsskolan 7 Natur  20.28
7 Usman Qureshi Turebergsskolan 7A  20.35
Flickor åk 8 2,9 km
1 Emily Stigsson Mikaelskolan 8  19.13
2 Anna-Maria Nilsson Mikaelskolan 8  20.20
3 Maria Lara Vasquez Mikaelskolan 8  20.27
4 Fabiola Suav Cavieres Mikaelskolan 8  20.28
Pojkar åk 8 2,9 km
1 Kim Engström Mikaelskolan 8  23.33
2 Jesper Norberg Mikaelskolan 8  25.30