RESULTAT Klubbmästerskap Terräng 2015
Edsbergs Parken
22 april 2015
Födda 2001 - 2003
STRÄCKA: ca 1700m (2 varv a 850m)
Aktiv: Född: Tid: Placering/åldersklass:
1. Alice Berg 2002 6:36 1:a F02
2. Emil Holm 2001 7:03 1:a P01
3. Nora Lundmark 2002 7:08 2:a F02
4. Oliver Lindstrand 2002 7:11 1:a P02
5. Maja Sund 2001 7:12 1:a F01
6. Max Arkad 2001 7:13 2:a P01
7. Vanna Ullén 2003 7:18 1:a F03
8. Sean Walker 2002 7:18 2:a P02
9. Erik Palmaer 2003 7:20 1:a P03
10. Linnea Eriksson Beckvall 2002 7:20 3:a F02
11. Hugo Olsson 2002 7:23 3:a P02
12. Elvira Bredin 2003 7:29 2:a F03
13. Alice Pizarro 2001 7:30 2:a F01
14. Teo Paganus 2003 7:31 2:a P03
15. Julia Oussi 2002 7:38
16. Erik Dahlberg 2002 7:41
17. Victor Emanuelsson 2001 7:43 3:a P01
18. Tove Karlsson 2003 7:44 3:a F03
19. Johanna Fallberg 2001 7:47 3:a F01
20. Ida Winther 2001 7:52
21. Sarah Olsson 2002 8:03
22. Melina Wällstedt 2002 8:03
23. Julia Stenberg 2001 8:05
24. Rasmus Miller 2002 8:11
25. Ida Pizarro 2003 8:29
26. Johanna Ekeroth 2000 8:32
27. Hannes Arhammar 2002 8:33
28. Leo Svanfeldt 2002 9:27
29. Sofie Kornesjö 2000 bröt
Födda 2004/2005
STRÄCKA: ca 1700m (2 varv a 850m)
Aktiv: Född: Tid: Placering/åldersklass:
1. Elias Engström 2004 7:27 1:a P04
2. Erik Springfelter 2004 7:36 2:a P04
3. Alvin Landström 2004 7:41 3:a P04
4. Victor Lindstrand 2004 7:56
5. Hugo Winther 2004 8:12
6. Sofia Berg 2005 8:14 1:a F05
7. Leon Lehtonen 2005 8:21 1:a P05
8. Samuel Huss 2005 8:26 2:a P05
9. Saga Törnqvist 2005 8:36 2:a F05
10. Ida Hellström 2005 8:42 3:a F05
11. Joel Kjellsson 2005 8:57 3:a P05
12. Daniel Brun 2005 8:59
13. Vera Sandberg 2004 9:05 1:a F04
14. Theo Fredsberg 2004 9:05
15. Emma Carlsson 2005 9:09
16. Jonathan Johansson 2005 9:10
17. Elin Snis 2004 9:19 2:a F04
18. Lovisa Klouda 2004 9:21 3:a F04
19. Lara Johnsson 2005 9:27
20. Axel Lekander 2005 9:28
21. Agnes Olsson 2005 9:28
22. Emma Carlsson 2005 9:31
23. Astrid Graufelds 2005 9:32
24. Katja Orback 2005 9:32
25. Kyra Lindmark 2005 9:40
26. Linnea Blomberg 2005 9:48
27. Emma Viktorsson 2005 9:58
28. Felicia Gunell 2004 10:08
29. Anna Strunke 2005 10:15
30. Olivia Ellgren 2005 10:23
31. Rebecka Fohlin 2005 10:24
32. Ella Norin 2005 10:32
33. Indra Hyde 2004 11:25
Födda 2006
STRÄCKA: ca 850m
Aktiv: Född: Tid: Placering/åldersklass:
1. Michael Vidh 2006 3:30 1:a P06
2. Jakob Bergström 2006 3:31 2:a P06
3. John Bäck 2006 3:32 3:a P06
4. Jakob Semb-Josefsson 2006 3:32
5. Eric Hovmöller 2006 3:33
6. Lucas Källman 2006 3:40
7. Eira Wahlund 2006 3:40 1:a F06
8. Lowe Barkvall 2006 3:42
9. Elsa Kagevik 2006 3:46 2:a F06
10. Love Gustavsson 2006 3:47
11. Stina Henning 2006 3:47 3:a F06
12. Alva Back 2006 3:47
13. Selma Sjödin 2006 3:54
14. Jacob Åhlin 2006 3:56
15. Ida Chrifi 2006 3:56
16. Ayla Hallberg H. 2006 4:00
17. Hilda Arhammar 2006 4:01
18. Filip Andersson 2006 4:01
19. Hugo Åkerman N. 2006 4:01
20. Vincent Källström 2006 4:02
21. Marcus Liberman 2006 4:03
22. Daniel Opdahl 2006 4:03
23. August Ullén 2006 4:09
24. Rocky Baburin 2006 4:11
25. Stina Fredell 2006 4:12
26. Mahammed Jawara 2006 4:14
27. Anton Grabner 2006 4:16
28. Emma Backman 2006 4:31
29. Alva Jobsson O. 2006 4:33
30. Elin Viktorsson 2006 4:34
31. Alexander Gottnersson 2006 4:36
32. Clara Sköld 2006 4:37
33. Amir Hosseinzadeh 2006 4:41
34. Klara Grundin 2006 4:45
35. Juni Arcilander 2006 4:54
36. Linnea Johnson 2006 4:54
37. Annie Grindange 2006 5:01
38. Ellen Johnson 2006 5:05
39. Zoe Hyde 2006 5:07
40. Linnea Eriksson 2006 5:17
41. Liam Lindelöf 2006 5:25
42. Helin Erkan 2006 5:31
43. Disa Elenius 2006 5:35
Födda 2007
STRÄCKA: ca 850m
Aktiv: Född: Tid: Placering/åldersklass:
1. Axel Richter Liljegren 2007 03:48 1:a P07
2. Jakob Lennermark 2007 03:50 2:a P07
3. Vilhelm Lood Falgén 2007 03:59 3:a P07
4. Wilma Blitz 2007 03:59 1:a F07
5. Viggo Fuckse 2007 03:59
6. Joar Eriksson 2007 03:59
7. Gustav Palmaer 2007 04:05
8. Gustav Blomberg 2007 04:05
9. Edvin Wallner 2007 04:05
10. Frans Levin 2007 04:08
11. Oscar Falk 2007 04:11
12. Olof Vestas 2007 04:13
13. Filippa Axlinder 2007 04:20 2:a F07
14. Olivia Shafai Samuelsson 2007 04:21 3:a F07
15. Carl Björne 2007 04:25 Oklar ordning & tid/kom i klunga
Ludvig Ellgren 2007
Linnea Sigurs S. 2007
David Ristolainen 2007
Arvid Fridman 2007
Gustav Snis 2007
Beate Pott 2007
Alicia Norman 2007
Benjamin Pedersen 2007
Alexander Mickelson 2007
Emma Thurell 2007
Matilda Solén 2007
Vera Lindberg 2007
Zara Klouda 2007
29. Jakob Fryklund N. 2007 04:36
30. Vidar Kjellson 2007 04:36
31. Amanda Solén 2007 04:38
32. Selma Bredin 2007 04:40
33. Frida Westberg 2007 04:41
34. Tuva Carstensen 2007 04:45
35. Kristian Wilde 2007 04:46
36. Moa Larsson 2007 04:49
37. Oliver Widén 2007 04:55
38. Evelina Larsson 2007 04:57
39. Isola Larsson 2007 04:57
40. Frans Leander 2007 05:05
41. Elias Lindmark 2007 05:05
42. Maja Nyman 2007 05:05
43. Oskar Arrhen 2007 05:05
44. Emmy Sjölund 2007 05:10
45. Julia Backlund 2007 05:12
46. Charlie Gustafsson 2007 05:12
47. Aida Ristolainen 2007 05:12
48. Arthur Lagerlöf 2007 05:20
49. Hugo Elgerot 2007 05:20
50. Wilma Andersson 2007 05:23
51. Yoduf Jawara 2007 05:25
52. Lovisa Tjernberg 2007 05:25
53. Karl Thilers 2007 05:32
54. Maaya Johnsson 2007 05:34
55. Theo Bergqvist 2007 05:37
56. Liam Sjöberg 2007 05:43
57. Magdalena Eklund-Sporre 2007 05:57
58. Oscar Lindgren 2007 06:13
59. Hilja Gösbeck 2007 06:43
60. Tilda Viderun 2007 06:43
Födda 2008
STRÄCKA: ca 850m
Aktiv: Född: Tid: Placering/åldersklass:
1. Viktor Nyberg 2008 04:05 1:a P08
2. Levi Back 2008 04:13 2:a P08
3. Joel Bäck 2008 04:17 3:a P08
4. Martin Bergström 2008 04:17
5. Linus Hedman 2008 04:30
6. Adam Chrifi 2008 04:31
7. Alvin Eklund 2008 04:34
8. Elias Hovmöller 2008 04:37
9. Teodor Maltais 2008 04:38
10. Hugo Saxholm 2008 04:38
11. Lucas Semb-Josefsson 2008 04:45
12. Collin Rosén 2008 04:45
13. Petter Pauli 2008 04:55
14. Louisa Chrifi 2008 04:55 1:a F08
15. Anton Källman 2008 04:55
16. Milles Bång 2008 04:55
17. Elin Abrander 2008 05:04
18. Linnea Ekström 2008 05:11 2:a F08
19. Jayden Wambugu 2008 05:11
20. Einar Berntsson 2008 05:12
21. Carl Nilsson 2008 05:12
22. Joakim Forsmark 2008 05:17
23. Julia Sandler Djerf 2008 05:18 3:a F08
24. Melker Fohhn 2008 05:20
25. Oliver Carlsson 2008 05:23
26. Saga Stork 2008 05:25
27. Erik Candell 2008 05:32
28. Nils Kastervik 2008 05:35
29. Molly Söderman 2008 05:37
30. Emma Biverståhl 2008 05:47
31. Amanda Medin 2008 05:49
32. Olivia Lindmark 2008 06:09
33. Miranda Asplund 2008 06:09
34. Moa Jäderling 2008 06:19
35. Olle Sjögren 2008 06:21
36. Milou Ahltin 2008 06:28
37. Elias Restorp 2008 06:29
Utom tävlan: Född: Tid:
Nina Pizarro  2010 05:18
Clara Lindgren 2010 06:28
Tränare/Ledare
STRÄCKA: ca 1700m (2 varv a 850m)
Aktiv: Född: Tid: Placering/åldersklass:
1. Martin Törnqvist 1:a M
2. Torgny Karlsson 2:a M
3. Marcus Grindange 3:a M
4. Mårten Barkvall
5. Fredrik Lindmark
6. Johan Grundin
7. Robert Blomqvist
8. Mattias Lidström
9. Daniel Berntsson
10. Håkan Larsson
11. Egil Strunke
12. John Rosén
13. Josefin Nilsson 1:a K
14. Charlotta Bergström 2:a K
15. Erik Åhlin
16. Tor Opdahl
17. Gabriella Klouda 3:a K
18. Amanda Arcilander
19. Frida Lekander
20. #144
21. Albert Jonsson
22. Alida Sterner
23. Camilla Lindmark
24. #98