Resultat terräng DM Stockholm 2019:
P10
1 Tim Bjurman  Hammarby IF 4.52
2 Wilmer Hägg Hässelby SK 4.53
P11
1 Gustaf Lindell Spårvägens FK 5.00
2 Emil Sundberg Väsby Friidrott 5.55
Maximilian Johansson Spårvägens FK DNF
F10
1 Mia Lagerström Attunda OK 5.29
2 Ellenor Grahn Nacka Värmdö SK 5.31
3 Norah Garneij Spårvägens FK 5.49
4 Klara Lidbom Spårvägens FK 6.27
Elin Pettersson Westerberg Spårvägens FK DNF
F11
1 Noomi Öhlund Karboub Bromma IF 5.16
2 Idun Ekman Hammarby IF 5.47
3 Isabella Lundell Hellas FK 5.59
Stella Fjellestad Spårvägens FK DNF
P12
1 Vilmer Karlsson Hammarby IF 6.58
2 Simon Berhane Hässelby SK 7.35
3 Oliver Sörman Hässelby SK 7.42
4 Iker Garcia Lundström Turebergs FK 7.47
5 Ted Lagerström Turebergs FK 7.49
6 Jonathan Lotker Hässelby SK 7.54
7 Sam Lundin Spårvägens FK 8.07
8 Matteus Edetoft Danderyds SK 8.19
9 Audunn Kristjansson Spårvägens FK 8.19
9 Botvid Simonsson Danderyds SK 8.19
Tim Bjurman Hammarby IF DNF
F12
1 Anastasia Rozhkova Tullinge FIF 7.49
2 Venia Engström Turebergs FK 8.02
3 Mina Hägglund Hässelby SK 8.11
4 Judith Nielsén Mälarhöjdens IK 8.12
5 Emilie Grahn Nacka Värmdö SK 8.26
6 Minna Fahlström Spårvägens FK 8.51
7 Eva Klangby Spårvägens FK 9.26
8 Maja Nyman Turebergs FK 9.27:33
9 Ingrid Åsberg Spårvägens FK 9.27:55
P13
1 Karl Ottfalk IFK Lidingö 6.42
2 Alexander Hägg Hässelby SK 7.12
3 Lowe Barkvall Turebergs FK 7.13
4 William Strandberg Hanvikens SK 9.38
4 Wilmer Fjellestad Spårvägens FK 9.38
F13
1 Olivia Gran Hammarby IF 7.18
2 Linn Adolfsson Hässelby SK 7.32
3 Hannah Kinane Hässelby SK 7.46
4 Elsa Kagevik Turebergs FK 7.52:08
5 Liv Hanell IFK Tumba 8.11:89
6 Nora Hägg Hässelby SK 8.15:05
7 Em Lindstedt Spårvägens FK 8.16:77
8 Molly Gelius Mälarhöjdens IK 8.17:33
9 Lisa Sundström Hanvikens SK 8.20:80
10 Alexandra Myrestam Turebergs FK 8.38:45
11 Alva Jobsson Orrmo Turebergs FK 8.40:30
11 Emma Fogdö Hanvikens SK 8.40:30
13 Selma Persson Turebergs FK 8.40:67
14 Tyra Holst AIK Friidrott 8.51
Alva Saxby Väsby Friidrott DNF
P14
1 Samuel Berhane Hässelby SK 6.50
2 Jonatan Anderson Järfälla Orienteringsklubb 7.18
3 Leonardo Garavini IFK Lidingö 7.24
4 Marcus Grunder  Järfälla Orienteringsklubb 7.28
5 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Spårvägens FK 7.35
6 Ludwig Mattsson Turebergs FK 7.53
Soulios Dimitrious Spårvägens FK DNF
F14
1 Ida Grimheden Mälarhöjdens IK 7.58
2 Sara Sundberg Väsby Friidrott 8.29
3 Agnes Olsson Turebergs FK 8.36
4 Filippa Östling Hellas FK 8.55
Agnes Bäckström Spårvägens FK DNF
P15
1 Linus Jansson Hässelby SK 13.32
2 Conor Hogan Turebergs FK 14.12
3 Ludvig Lange Spårvägens FK 14.19
4 Marlon Tollefors Hässelby SK 14.37
5 Jesper Åkesson Järfälla Orienteringsklubb 15.14
6 Nils Holm  Hammarby IF 15.19
F15
1 Tilda Månsson Väsby Friidrott 15.26
2 Simone Burger Hammarby IF 15.34
3 Estelle Strand  IFK Lidingö 15.46
4 Livia Anderlind IFK Lidingö 17.48
5 Alma Lilljequist Hammarby IF 17.57
P16
1 Oscar Wångberg Aneland Huddinge AIS 13.26
2 Victor Björk IFK Lidingö 13.36
3 Jonatan Lamy Spårvägens FK 13.37
4 Isak Gelius Orienteringsspecialisten 14.07
5 Mikael Alm IFK Tumba  14.15
F16
1 Nora Lundin Hammarby IF 14.36
2 Elvira Bredin Turebergs FK 15.39
3 Liv Berglöf IFK Lidingö 16.41
4 Wilma Nordgren Hammarby IF 16.54
5 Albertina Brandt Hammarby IF 17.34
P17
1 Hampus Månsson Väsby Friidrott 13.04
2 Julius Mördrup IFK Lidingö 13.15
3 Erik Danielsson Hammarby IF 13.55
4 Manne Hammarberg Järfälla Orienteringsklubb 14.32
5 Oskar Arvidsson Fredrikshofs FIF 14.42
6 Albin Carlerud Spårvägens FK 14.47
7 John Wolgast 16.09
8 Felix Kennmar Hammarby IF 16.37
9 Otto Lundin Hammarby IF 17.13
Michael Mulugeta Hammarby IF DNF
F17
1 Johanna Mickels Ärla IF 15.52
2 Astou Sene Tullinge FIF 15.58
3 Hanna Åberg Spårvägens FK 16.14
4 Alina Vuokila IFK Lidingö 16.17
5 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall Turebergs FK 17.58
P19
1 Jacob Klinth IFK Lidingö 13.13
2 Faustin Mugabo Väsby IK 13.30
3 Samuel Nyström-Öhlin Fredrikshofs FIF 14.00
4 Erik Svensson Spårvägens FK 15.42
5 Erik Bungerfeldt Hässelby SK 15.52
F19
1 Emilia Lillemo Täby IS 14.22:7
2 Vera Sjöberg AIK Friidrott 14.30:0
M22
1 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Spårvägens FK 12.57
2 Musie Araya Hammarby IF 13.40
3 Mikiele Sami  Hammarby IF 13.54
4 Otto Lidén Hammarby IF 16.07
MS4
1 Alexander Holmblad Spårvägens FK 12.27:8
2 Daniel Gleimar Spårvägens FK 12.35:8
3 Karim Mohammadi Spårvägens FK 12.49:5
4 Henry Jacobson Hammarby IF 13.04:4
5 Emil Jansson FK Studenterna  13.20:4
6 Ludvig Johansson IFK Lidingö 13.36:2
7 Fredrik Grimborg IF Linden 13.39:1
8 Michael Alemayoh Hammarby IF 13.48:0
9 Andreas Carlborg Spårvägens FK 13.48:3
10 Martin Jacobson Hammarby IF 13.52:3
11 Mattias Lindström Hammarby IF 13.57:4
12 Pierre Lourdais FK Studenterna  14.33:2
13 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson Hammarby IF 15.10:0
KS4
1 Rebecka Öberg IFK Lidingö  14.37:9
2 Filippa Ramberg Hammarby IF 15.33:7
3 Nora Almlöf  Hammarby IF 16.27:5
4 Alida Lilljequist Hammarby IF 16.45:4
M35
1 Emil Jansson Studenterna 13.30:1
M40
1 Eskil Persson Hammarby IF 13.51
2 Elias Dahl  Hammarby IF 14.00
3 Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp Hammarby IF 14.43:5
4 Magnus Lindblom Turebergs FK 15.08:9
5 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 19.49:8
M45
1 Staffan Westerdahl Fredrikshofs FIF 14.15
2 Ulf Eriksson Huddinge AIS 15.25:6
3 Mattias Karlgren Löparnas Vänner 17.08
4 Christian Lindström Hammarby IF DNF
K45
1 Kristina Aneland OK Ravinen 16.42:7
M50
1 Matt Kinane Hässelby SK 14.31:8
2 Mattias Arvidsson Fredrikshofs FIF 15.28:9
3 Lars Holmgren Hammarby IF 16.00:1
M55
1 Eskil Svensson Fredrikshofs FIF 15.08:3
2 Roger Reinhold Spårvägens FK 16.17:1
M65
1 Lars Melander  Fredrikshof FIF 18.14:7
2 Sven-Erik Mannberg Löparnas Vänner 20.03:1
M70
1 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt Täby IS 19.59:6