Turebergs KM 12-13 år
Ute/inne: Ute
Datum: 2021-06-06
Ort: Sollentuna
Arena: Sollentunavallen
Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlingsledare: Niklas Kagevik
Mejl kontaktperson: nk@turebergfriidrott.se
Väder: Sol 24 grader, svaga vindar
Övrigt: Manuell tidtagning
Resultat
P13 600m Final 1 William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK 1:51.7m
2 William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 1:53.1m
3 Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 1:54.2m
4 Anton Ek 08 Turebergs FK 1:58.2m
P13 Längd med zon Final 1 William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK 5.25 +1.6 x 5.13/+0.8 5.25/+1.6 4.91/+0.6
2 Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 4.90 +1.0 4.79/+0.5 4.90/+1.0 4.59/+0.1 4.75/+0.5
3 Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 4.59 +1.1 4.49/+0.2 4.48/+0.7 4.24/-0.2 4.59/+1.1
4 William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 4.57 +0.4 4.51/-0.1 4.57/+0.4 4.52/+1.2 4.45/+0.6
5 Hugo Ahnén 08 Turebergs FK 3.98 +1.4 3.94/+0.4 3.86/+0.7 3.62/-0.6 3.98/+1.4
6 Anton Ek 08 Turebergs FK 3.75 +0.3 3.74/+0.4 3.73/+0.5 3.71/+0.6 3.75/+0.3
7 Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 3.39 +1.0 3.39/+1.0 3.28/+0.1 3.38/+0.4 x
P13 Kula Final 1 William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 10.99 3.0 kg 10.28 10.99 10.63 10.85
2 Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 10.37 8.93 10.37 9.97 10.31
3 William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK 10.12 x 9.85 9.85 10.12
4 Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 8.16 8.10 7.96
5 Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 8.38 7.84 8.28 8.38 8.03
6 Hugo Ahnén 08 Turebergs FK 7.99 7.50 x 7.99 7.33
7 Anton Ek 08 Turebergs FK 7.51 x 6.80 6.99 7.51
8 Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 5.78 5.44 5.78 5.08 5.24
P12 600m Final 1 Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 1:49.8m
2 Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 2:00.5m
3 Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 2:14.0m
4 Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 2:18.0m
P12 Längd med zon Final 1 Kofi Amofah 09 Turebergs FK 4.34 +1.3 4.15/+0.0 3.63/+0.3 4.24/+1.5 4.34/+1.3
2 Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 4.31 +0.4 4.04/-0.3 4.19/+1.0 4.10/-0.2 4.31/+0.4
3 Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 3.79 +0.0 3.79/+0.0 3.64/+0.3 3.69/+0.6 3.79/+0.7
4 Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 3.59 +0.2 3.40/+0.5 3.38/+0.4 3.58/+1.0 3.59/+0.2
5 Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 3.44 +0.9 3.44/+0.9 3.34/+0.7 3.22/-0.3 3.34/+0.9
P12 Kula Final 1 Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 7.25 3.0 kg 7.12 6.97 7.25 6.22
2 Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 6.27 6.06 6.15 6.03 6.27
3 Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 6.02 6.02 5.85 5.75 5.78
4 Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 5.97 5.97 5.86 5.80 5.58
5 Oskar Källström 09 Turebergs FK 4.92 4.91 x 4.92 x
F13 600m Final 1 Tilde Söilen 08 Turebergs FK 1:57.8m
2 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 2:00.3m
3 Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:01.1m
4 Elisabeth Teearu 08 Turebergs FK 2:01.2m
F13 Längd med zon Final 1 Elisabeth Teearu 08 Turebergs FK 4.91 -1.0 x 4.62/+1.2 4.91/-1.0 4.72/+0.5
2 Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 4.82 +1.0 4.51/+0.1 4.29/+1.0 4.65/-1.3 4.82/+1.0
3 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 4.20 -1.5 4.00/-0.1 4.15/+0.7 4.20/-1.5 4.08/+1.6
4 Tilde Söilen 08 Turebergs FK 4.00 +0.6 3.89/+0.3 3.88/+0.2 4.00/+0.6 x
5 Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 3.96 +1.4 x 3.80/+0.9 3.96/+1.4 x
6 Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 3.59 +0.0 3.47/+0.2 3.51/+0.8 3.59/+0.0 3.58/+0.3
7 Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 Turebergs FK 3.52 +0.5 3.42/+1.1 3.52/+0.5 3.44/-0.4 3.51/+1.1
8 Molly Söderman 08 Turebergs FK 3.44 +1.1 3.41/+0.8 3.28/+0.6 3.44/+1.1 3.38/+1.1
9 Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 3.16 +0.4 2.99/+0.2 3.07/+0.5 3.16/+0.4 x
F13 Kula Final 1 Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 9.51 2.0 kg 8.11 9.51 8.76 9.18
2 Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.37 8.28 8.47 9.10 9.37
3 Molly Söderman 08 Turebergs FK 8.72 7.71 7.86 7.61 8.72
4 Elisabeth Teearu 08 Turebergs FK 8.13 7.73 7.34 8.13 7.86
5 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 7.16 6.77 7.16 6.99 6.73
6 Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 6.77 6.38 6.01 6.77 5.86
7 Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 4.69 4.61 4.69 4.55 4.01
F12 600m Final 1 Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 1:50.4m
2 Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 1:51.1m
3 Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 2:05.0m
4 Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 2:09.3m
F12 Längd med zon Final 1 Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 4.64 +1.0 4.38/+0.6 4.27/+0.5 4.55/+0.6 4.64/+1.0
2 Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 4.63 +1.1 x 4.15/+0.1 4.63/+1.1 4.57/+0.7
3 Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 4.13 +1.5 4.01/-0.2 4.13/+1.5 3.96/+0.1 3.84/+0.2
4 Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 4.03 +0.3 3.78/-1.1 3.82/+0.6 3.98/+0.8 4.03/+0.3
5 Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 3.90 +1.5 3.85/+0.4 3.90/+1.5 3.78/+0.5 3.86/+1.8
6 Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 3.83 +0.1 3.65/-1.6 3.75/+0.7 3.76/+0.7 3.83/+0.1
7 Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 3.26 +0.6 3.22/+0.9 3.14/-0.1 3.15/+1.6 3.26/+0.6
8 Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 3.26 +0.3 3.26/+0.3 3.09/+0.1 x x
9 Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 2.99 +0.3 2.88/+1.3 2.88/+0.5 2.96/+1.2 2.99/+0.3
F12 Kula Final 1 Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 9.29 2.0 kg 8.53 9.29 8.59 8.27
2 Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 7.83 7.00 7.45 7.83 7.28
3 Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 7.76 6.92 7.45 7.59 7.76
4 Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 7.04 7.04 6.34 6.58 6.81
5 Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 6.64 6.48 6.64 6.49 6.15
6 Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 5.77 5.60 5.28 5.77 5.68
7 Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 5.33 5.15 5.33 4.65 4.48
8 Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 5.29 5.29 5.04 5.08 3.67