Turebergs Explosiva #3









Datum: 2020-02-13









Ute/inne: Inne









Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall









Arrangör: Turebergs FK









Tävlingsledare: Thomas Hirvonen



















Kula M 7.26 kg









1

Patrik Lindstedt, 99

Hässelby SK

16.29

X

16.29

X

-

-

-

2.

Jesper Ahlin, 03

Turebergs FK

15.41

X

14.36

15.38

15.41

15.16

X

3.

Sebastian Löschner, 00

Spårvägens FK

14.74

X

14.74

14.21

X

14.48

X

4.

Lukas Björninger, 00

Turebergs FK

14.69

X

X

X

14.47

14.69

X

5.

Karl Ludvik, 02

Turebergs FK

12.89

12.35

12.89

X

12.49

12.79

X











Kula P19 6.0 kg









1.

Emil Holm, 01

Turebergs FK

13.52

X

X

13.52

X

12.36

12,02











Kula P17 5.0 kg









1.

Elias Lind, 03

Hässelby SK

15.10

14.91

X

15.06

X

14.65

15.10

2.

Tushar Nyqvist, 03

Råby-Rekarne FI

15.07

14.24

14.58

14.58

14.41

X

15.07

3.

Teo Paganus, 03

Turebergs FK

14.63

12.96

13.73

13.79

13.99

13.74

14.63

4.

Fredrik Frunck, 03

Turebergs FK

12.99

X

12.99

12.69

-

-

-

5.

Linus Johnsson, 04

Hässelby SK

11.91

11.91

11.86

X

X

11.39

11.74

6.

Vincent Arousell, 03

Hässelby SK

11.39

11.38

11.39

X

10.98

X

11,05

7.

Elias Boman, 04

Hässelby SK

10.46

9.72

X

X

10,26

10.46

10,28











Kula P15 4.0 kg









1.

Jakob Rappe, 06

Turebergs FK

9.00

8.52

9.00

X

X

X

8.64

2.

Oskar Kruse, 06

Turebergs FK

8.27

X

X

X

X

8.27

7.07

3.

Jakob Bergström, 06

Turebergs FK

7.03

7.03

6.64

7.00

X

6.77

X











Kula P13 3.0 kg









1.

Ludvig Ellgren, 07

Turebergs FK

9.96

9.83

9.55

9.96

9.83

9,21

X











Kula F19 4.0 kg









1.

Hannah Hilding, 02

Spårvägen FK

11.84

X

X

11.69

11.84

X

X











Kula F17 3.0 kg









1.

Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson, 03

Råby-Rekarne FI

14.16

X

13.13

X

X

14.16

X

2.

Frida Kranz, 04

Hammarby

12.03

X

11.53

10.86

X

X

12,03

3.

Vilma Damberg, 03

Turebergs FK

10.04

10.04

9.70

X

X

9.49

X

4.

Molly Skugge, 03

Turebergs FK

9.83

8.99

X

9,19

X

X

9.83











Kula F15 3.0 kg









1.

Kajsa Cabanas Andersson, 06

Turebergs FK

11.75

X

11.43

11,01

11.57

11.65

11.75

2.

Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson, 06

Råby-Rekarne FI

10.14

9.24

9.79

10.14

9.72

9.84

X

3.

Disa Elenius, 06

Turebergs FK

7.17

6.66

7.17

6.81

6.63

6.36

6.44











Kula F13 2.0 kg









1.

Elin Runemar, 07

Turebergs FK

11.64

11.42

11.39

X

11,09

11.64

10.91











Vikt P17 11.34 kg









1.

Fredrik Frunck, 03

Turebergs FK

19.26

X

19.26

X

18,01

18.15

X

2.

Alexander Lindefalk, 03

Hammarby

15.11

15.11

X

13.79

X

14.23

13.04

3.

Tushar Nyqvist, 03

Råby-Rekarne

14.19

X

X

X

X

14.19

X











Vikt K 9.08 kg









1.

Rebecka Hallert, 96

Spårvägens FK

16.35

X

X

16.21

16.32

X

16.35

2.

Hannah Luxemburg, 02

Turebergs FK

13.23

12.62

13,03

13.23

12.95

X

12.69

3.

Sofia Boman, 02

Hässelby SK

12.66

X

12.66

11.51

X

X

X

4.

Hannah Hilding, 02

Spårvägens FK

12.54

X

X

12.54

X

X

X

5.

Caroline Wallin, 94

Spårvägens FK

12.35

X

11.95

X

X

12.35

11.49

6.

Wilja Wickert, 02

Hässelby SK

11.63

X

11,01

11.63

X

10.94

10.70











Vikt F17 7.26 kg









1.

Vilma Damberg, 03

Turebergs FK

15.85

15.41

X

15.85

X

X

X

2.

Molly Skugge, 03

Turebergs FK

15.30

15.30

X

X

15.28

X

15.20

3.

Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson, 03

Råby-Rekarne FI

14.03

X

12.88

14.03

13.06

X

X

4.

Alva Enblad, 04

Hammarby

11.56

11,27

X

11,13

10.96

11.47

11.56











Vikt F15 7.26 kg









1.

Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson, 06

Råby-Rekarne FI

13.11

X

13.11

X

X

12.04

X

2.

Julia Samuelsson, 05

Hässelby SK

11.41

10,31

10.97

10,28

10,12

11.41

11 20

3.

Elin Runemar, 07

Turebergs FK

9.86

9,13

9.65

8.59

X

9.86

9.41











Vikt K50 7.26 kg









1.

Mireille Kosmalla, 68

LUX

16.48

X

X

16.48

X

X

X

2.

Annelie Schöldström, 67

Turebergs FK

12.87

X

12.65

12.87

X

12.47

X