Turebergs Explosiva #1 2018-12-19
Sollentuna Friidrottshall
Tävlingsledare: Ingemar Ztorm
Resultat
Män/Pojkar
60m M/P17
Heat 1
1 Emil Johansson, 02 Turebergs FK 7.29
2 Filip Nyström, 00 Turebergs FK 7.44 q
3 Erik Ahlfont, 00 Turebergs FK 7.48 q
4 George Marić, 03 Hässelby SK 7.86 q
5 Elias Lind, 03 Hässelby SK 7.94 q
Heat 2
1 Hugo Olsson, 02 Turebergs FK 7.71 q
2 Stellan Back, 75 Turebergs FK 7.90 q
3 Levis Sjöö, 01 Turebergs FK 8.07 q
4 Christopher Lundberg, 03 Turebergs FK 8.61
60m P15
1 Erik Skoglund, 04 Danderyds SK 7.64 q
2 Max Sundgren, 04 Hässelby SK 8.31
3 Valter Kjellberg, 04 Turebergs FK 8.55
60m P13
1 Elias Dahlström, 06 Täby IS 8.60
2 Tim Nyqvist, 06 Turebergs FK 8.80
3 Simon Lindström, 07 Turebergs FK 8.96
4 Joar Eriksson, 07 Turebergs FK 9.24
5 Ludvig Ellgren, 07 Turebergs FK 9.43
6 Oskar Sterner, 06 Täby IS 9.59
7 Oskar Arrhén, 07 Turebergs FK 10.53
Final M/P
1 Erik Ahlfont, 00 Turebergs FK 7.45
2 Filip Nyström, 00 Turebergs FK 7.46
3 Erik Skoglund, 04 Danderyds SK 7.67
4 George Marić, 03 Hässelby SK 7.84
5 Hugo Olsson, 02 Turebergs FK 7.85
6 Stellan Back, 75 Turebergs FK 7.95
7 Levis Sjöö, 01 Turebergs FK 8.06
8 Elias Lind, 03 Hässelby SK 8.07
400m M/P
Heat 1
1 Erik Ahlfont, 00 Turebergs FK 53.84 1
2 Hugo Liljegren, 03 Turebergs FK 54.72 2
3 Levis Sjöö, 01 Turebergs FK 55.70 5
4 Hugo Olsson, 02 Turebergs FK 59.15 9
Heat 2
1 Erik Skoglund, 04 Danderyds SK 55.15 3
2 Hugo Winther, 04 Turebergs FK 55.15 4
3 Fabian Olin, 04 Hässelby SK 59.49 10
4 Vincent Olsson, 05 Hässelby SK 66.83 15
Heat 3
1 Victor Törnström, 05 Danderyds SK 58.96 7
2 Max Sundgren, 04 Hässelby SK 58.99 8
3 Christopher Lundberg, 03 Turebergs FK 62.57 12
Heat 4
1 Per Sandell, 76 Turebergs FK 57.39 6
2 John Bäck, 06 Turebergs FK 61.92 11
3 Gustav Welander, 06 Hässelby SK 63.68 13
Heat 5
1 Simon Lindström, 07 Turebergs FK 66.46 14
2 Oskar Arrhén, 07 Turebergs FK 87.45 16
3 Ludvig Ellgren, 07 Turebergs FK DQ linjetramp
1000m M/P
Heat 1
1 Matt Kinane, 68 Hässelby SK 2:55.94
2 Marlon Tollefors, 04 Hässelby SK 2:57.21
3 Connor Hogan, 04 Turebergs FK 2:59.88
4 Morten Linnes, 67 IFK Märsta 3:08.67
5 Valter Kjellberg, 04 Turebergs FK 3:10.48
6 Simon Buskas, 04 Turebergs FK 3:13.27
7 Fabian Lidbaum, 05 Vallentuna FK 3:22.95
Heat 2
1 Patrik Karlsson, 62 Turebergs FK ej tid
2 Marcus Grindange, 72 Turebergs FK ej tid
3 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall, 06 Turebergs FK ej tid
4 Oliver Persson, 07 Danderyds SK ej tid
5 Philip Persson, 07 Danderyds SK ej tid
6 James Singh, 06 Turebergs FK ej tid
  Nils Nestor, 52 Turebergs FK DNF
60m häck P17
1 Hugo Liljegren, 03 Turebergs FK 9.77
2 Erik Dahlberg, 02 Turebergs FK 12.34
60m häck P13
1 John Bäck, 06 Turebergs FK 9.90
2 Simon Lindström, 07 Turebergs FK 10.84
3 Oskar Sterner, 06 Täby IS 10.90
4 Erik Hagman, 06 Väsby IK 11.27
5 Ludvig Ellgren, 07 Turebergs FK 12.31
Kula M22
1 Edvin Hagberg, 99 Turebergs FK 10.75
E Hagberg 9.94 10.67 X 10.24 10.75 10.32
Kula P17
1 Jesper Ahlin, 03 Turebergs FK 16.93
2 Karl Ludvik, 02 Turebergs FK 15.58
3 Elias Lind, 03 Hässelby SK 13.99
4 Teo Paganus, 03 Turebergs FK 12.03
T Paganus 10.24 11.37 10.91 10.71 11.61 12.03
K Ludvik 15.30 14.62 15.58 14.13 X X
J Ahlin 16.72 16.66 X X 16.64 16.93
E Lind 12.30 13.16 13.99 12.94 X 13.54
Kula P15
1 Linus Jonsson, 04 Hässelby SK 12.37
2 Elias Boman, 04 Hässelby SK 12.10
3 Niklas Lundahl, 05 Väsby IK 10.38
4 Fabian Lidbaum, 05 Vallentuna FK 8.09
N Lundahl 10.23 10.38 9.48 9.73 9.91 10.02
L Jonasson 12.13 12.37 11.73 11.67 12.22 12.26
F Lidbaum 7.89 7.89 8.09 7.99 7.99 -
E Boman 12.10 10.17 X 10.83 10.54 10.94
Vikt P17
1 Jesper Ahlin, 03 Turebergs FK 16.11
2 Elias Lind, 03 Hässelby SK 11.72
J Ahlin X 15.59 15.87 16.11 14.14 15.96
E Lind X 11.67 11.72 X 10.73 X
Kvinnor/Flickor
60m K/F17
1 Moa Nyström, 03 Turebergs FK 8.49 q
2 Jennifer Ravelius, 03 Turebergs FK 8.52 q
3 Lisa Maidell, 78 Turebergs FK 8.65 q
4 Parya Darvishi, 03 Turebergs FK 8.95
5 Kira Jannlund, 03 Turebergs FK 9.36
6 Gunnel Tolfes, 58 Turebergs FK 9.94
7 Amanda Pettersson, 03 Vallentuna FK 10.22
60m F15
Heat 1
1 Sara Johansson, 05 Åkersberga SK 8.76 q
2 Saga Norrman, 04 Turebergs FK 9.22
3 Presious Kiggwe, 04 Turebergs FK 9.26
4 Nicole Wahlqvist, 04 Turebergs FK 9.45
5 Daisy Thompson, 05 Vallentuna FK 9.58
6 Isabella Brink, 05 Vallentuna FK 9.63
7 Lisa Bero Lettse, 04 Turebergs FK 10.24
Heat 2
1 Nicole Nyberg, 04 Hässelby SK 8.33 q
2 Linnéa Frejd, 04 Vallentuna FK 8.98
3 Engla Wik, 04 Turebergs FK 9.09
4 Nadine Kight, 04 Turebergs FK 9.17
60m F13
Heat 1
1 Matilda Petersson, 06 Turebergs FK 8.88
2 Linn Bero Lettse, 07 Turebergs FK 9.29
3 Annie Sjölund, 07 Turebergs FK 9.89
4 Amisha Aubun, 06 Turebergs FK 10.45
5 Linnea Sandström, 06 Turebergs FK 10.52
Heat 2
1 Alva Back, 06 Turebergs FK 9.10
2 Klara Grundin, 06 Turebergs FK 9.65
3 Olivia Neding, 08 Turebergs FK 10.29
4 Ester Ståhlberg, 07 Turebergs FK 10.72
Heat 3
1 Beate Pott, 07 Turebergs FK 8.58 q
2 Ida Chrifi, 06 Turebergs FK 8.67 q
3 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson, 06 Turebergs FK 8.75 q
4 Eleonora Wahlin, 06 Täby IS 8.93
5 Annie Grindange, 06 Turebergs FK 9.05
6 Rut Grufman, 06 Täby IS 9.22
Final K/F
1 Nicole Nyberg, 04 Hässelby SK 8.27
2 Jennifer Ravelius, 03 Turebergs FK 8.52
3 Moa Nyström, 03 Turebergs FK 8.62
4 Beate Pott, 07 Turebergs FK 8.64
5 Ida Chrifi, 06 Turebergs FK 8.67
6 Lisa Maidell, 78 Turebergs FK 8.71
7 Sara Johansson, 05 Åkersberga SK 8.81
  Kajsa Cabanas Andersson, 06 Turebergs FK DNS
400m K/F
Heat 1
1 Moa Granat, 04 Vallentuna FK 57.55 1
2 Lia Cederberg, 04 Hässelby SK 59.91 2
3 Fanny Karlsson, 04 Hässelby SK 63.04 3
4 Jasmine Gyllenhammar, 04 Hässelby SK 65.06 6
Heat 2
1 Nelly Körling, 03 Turebergs FK 71.93 9
2 Gunnel Tolfes, 58 Turebergs FK 73.91 12
3 Lisa Bero Lettse, 04 Turebergs FK 92.10 15
Heat 3
1 Hannah Kinane, 06 Hässelby SK 63.49 4
2 Elsa Kagevik, 06 Turebergs FK 64.91 5
3 Alva Back, 06 Turebergs FK 69.73 7
4 Rut Grufman, 06 Täby IS 73.65 11
Heat 4
1 Annie Grindange, 06 Turebergs FK 70.98 8
2 Eleonora Wahlin, 06 Täby IS 73.05 10
Heat 5
1 Nora Hägg, 06 Hässelby SK 75.12 13
2 Klara Grundin, 06 Turebergs FK 76.80 14
1000m K/F
Heat 1
1 Sara Sundberg, 05 Väsby IK 3:31.03 6
2 Isabella Brink, 05 Vallentuna FK 3:34.28 7
3 Venla Engström, 07 Turebergs FK 3:34.88 8
4 Nora Hägg, 06 Hässelby SK 3:43.78 9
5 Linn Bero Lettse, 07 Turebergs FK 3:51.57 10
6 Selma Bredin, 07 Turebergs FK 3:55.62 11
7 Olivia Neding, 08 Turebergs FK 4:06.27 12
 
Heat 2
1 Elina Hellgren, 04 Vallentuna FK 3:06.52 1
2 Elvira Bredin, 03 Turebergs FK 3:10.54 2
3 Hannah Kinane, 06 Hässelby SK 3:11.50 3
4 Tilda Bergsten, 05 Hässelby SK 3:16.54 4
5 Tilde Josefsson, 04 Vallentuna FK 3:27.29 5
60m häck F17
1 Moa Nyström, 00 Turebergs FK 10.17
60m häck F15
1 Lizette Carlsson, 04 Vallentuna FK 9.59
60m häck F13
Heat 1
1 Matilda Petersson, 06 Turebergs FK 10.53 4
2 Venla Engström, 07 Turebergs FK 11.64 7
3 Olivia Neding, 08 Turebergs FK 13.28 8
4 Selma Bredin, 07 Turebergs FK 13.40 9
5 Amisha Aubun, 06 Turebergs FK 14.66 10
Heat 2
1 Annie Grindange, 06 Turebergs FK 9.92 1
2 Beate Pott, 07 Turebergs FK 10.10 2
3 Rut Grufman, 06 Täby IS 10.44 3
4 Alva Back, 06 Turebergs FK 10.54 5
5 Eleonora Wahlin, 06 Täby IS 10.85 6
Kula K60
1 Gunnel Tolfes, 58 Turebergs FK 7.03
G Tolfes 6.51 6.49 6.80 7.03 6.98 6.88
Kula F17
1 Emelie Beckman, 03 Hässelby SK 11.31
2 Sofia Boman, 02 Hässelby SK 10.67
3 Clara Fallenius, 03 Hässelby SK 10.61
4 Emelie Malmborg, 03 Hässelby SK 9.90
S Boman 10.67 10.02 X 9.33 10.29 9.78
E Malmborg 9.45 8.77 9.49 9.90 9.82 8.75
E Beckman 11.31 11.30 10.03 10.74 10.59 9.75
C Fallenius 9.41 9.79 10.35 10.36 9.84 10.61
Kula F15
1 Frida Krantz, 04 Hammarby Friidrott 11.50
2 Olivia Ellgren, 05 Turebergs FK 8.58
3 Melina Karagianni, 05 Vallentuna FK 4.73
O Ellgren 8.16 8.58 8.34 8.11 8.15 7.81
M Karagianni 4.36 4.21 4.73 4.21 3.96 4.23
F Krantz 10.49 9.99 10.38 10.35 10.32 11.50
Vikt K
1 Sanna Tollefors, 92 Vallentuna FK 14.07
2 Isabella Andersson, 01 Vallentuna FK 12.07
S Tollefors 13.21 13.52 X X 13.92 14.07
I Andersson 12.07 11.86 X 11.98 11.62 11.87
Vikt F17
1 Sofia Boman, 02 Hässelby SK 15.68
2 Molly Skugge, 03 Turebergs FK 14.97
3 Vilma Damberg , 03 Turebergs FK 13.55
4 Linn Harryson, 03 Hammarby Friidrott 12.27
5 Emelie Malmborg, 03 Hässelby SK 10.62
Hannah Luxemburg, 02 Turebergs FK X
V Damberg 13.20 X X X 12.63 13.55
S Boman X X 14.18 X 14.56 15.68
M Skugge 14.69 X 14.97 14.80 X X
L Harryson X 10.54 12.27 X 12.11 11.93
H Luxemburg X X X X X X
E Malmborg X 10.59 X X 10.62 9.59
Vikt F15
1 Alva Enblad, 04 Hammarby Friidrott 11.78
2 Olivia Ellgren, 05 Turebergs FK 9.01
O Ellgren X X 7.94 8.28 9.01 X
A Enblad 11.12 11.78 11.63 X X 10.90