Höstkastet 29 september
Sollentuna Edsbergs Sportfält
Väder: soligt, 11 grader och lite motvind.
Tävlingsledare: Thomas Hirvonen
Diskus
F13
1. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13 Turebergs FK 23.12
2. Maja Wallin Jämsvi,06 F13 Turebergs FK   18.28
3. Disa Ellenius,06 F13 Turebergs FK 13.68
F15
Emelie Malmborg,03 F15 Hässelby SK X
P13  
1. Victor Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK   34.42
2. Lucas Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK   25.59
3. Ludvig Ellgren,07 P13 Turebergs FK   23.84
P15  
1. Teo Paganus,03 P15 Turebergs FK   43.34
2. Jesper Ahlin,03 P15 Turebergs FK   36.63
P17
1. Emil Holm,01 P17 Turebergs FK   46.75
P19
1. Karl Ludvik,02 P19 Turebergs FK 37.44  
2. Edvin Hagberg,99 P19 Turebergs FK   36.86
Kula
F13  
1. Anna Strunke,05 F13 Turebergs FK 12.30
2. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13 Turebergs FK 10.03
P11  
1. Ludvig Ellgren,07 P11 Turebergs FK 9.55
P13  
1. Victor Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK 10.12
2. Lucas Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK 8.55
P15  
1 Teo Paganus,03 P15 Turebergs FK 12.77
P17  
1. Karl Ludvik,02 P17 Turebergs FK 14.30
P19  
1. Jesper Ahlin,03 P19 Turebergs FK 14.13
Slägga
F13
1. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13 Turebergs FK 34.97
2. Ayla Hallberg Hossian,06 F13 Turebergs FK 21.65
3. Disa Ellenius,06 F13 Turebergs FK 17.74
F15
1. Emelie Malmborg,03 F15 Hässelby SK 32.96
Vilma Damberg,03 F15 Turebergs FK x
Molly Skugge,03 F15 Turebergs FK x
F17
1. Hannah Luxemburg,02 F17 Täby IS 51.62
K50
1. Annelie Schöldström,67 K50 Turebergs FK 37.42
P11  
1. Ludvig Ellgren,07 P11 Turebergs FK 20.96
P13
1. Lucas Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK 24.33
2. Victor Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK 20.21
P15
Jesper Ahlin,03 P15 Turebergs FK 56.45
P17
Karl Ludvik,02 P17 Turebergs FK x
P19
Edvin Hagberg,99 P19 Turebergs FK 37.19
Spjut
F13
1. Anna Strunke,05 F13 Turebergs FK 25.82
2. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13 Turebergs FK 17.49
3. Disa Ellenius,06 F13 Turebergs FK 13.70
F15
1. Vilma Damberg,03 F15 Turebergs FK 29.21
F17
1. Sarah Olsson,02 F17 Turebergs FK 32.62
P11
1. Ludvig Ellgren,07 P11 Turebergs FK 17.86
P13
1. Victor Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK 32.16
2. Lucas Törnström,06 P13 Danderyds SK 29.63
3. Jacob Semb-Josefson,06 P13 Turebergs FK 28.73