Höstkastet 8 september
Sollentuna Edsbergs Sportfält
Väder: Växlande molnighet, motvind, 20 grader
Tävlingsledare: Thomas Hirvonen
Slägga
F13
1. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13  Turebergs FK 33.23
2. Julia Samuelsson,05 F13 Hässelby SK 25.93
3. Ida Chrifi,06 F13 Turebergs FK 23.28
4. Alva Back,06 F13 Turebergs FK 19.44
5. Esther Melander,06 F13 Turebergs FK 19.12
6. Annie Grindange,06 F13 Turebergs FK 18.62
7. Maja Wallin Jämsvi,06 F13 Turebergs FK 15.83
8. Linnéa Sandström,06 F13 Turebergs FK 15.76
9. Disa Elenius,06 F13 Turebergs FK 15.72
F15      
1. Molly Skugge,03 F15 Turebergs FK 45.76
2. Vilma Damberg,03 F15 Turebergs FK 41.81
3. Johanna Björkqvist,03 F15 Turebergs FK 39.75
4. Emelie Malmborg,03 F15 Hässelby SK 34.32
F17      
1. Hannah Luxemburg,02 F17 Täby IS 48.22
P13      
1. Jacob Semb-Josefson,06 P13 Turebergs FK 26.33
2. Jacob Rappe,06 P13 Turebergs FK 18.15
3. Levi Back,08 P13 Turebergs FK 14.15
Daniel Opdahl,06 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
Albin Opdahl,09 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
P15      
1. Jesper Ahlin,03 P15 Turebergs FK 55.63
Fredrik Frunck,03 P15 Turebergs FK X
Diskus
F13
1. Julia Samuelsson,05 F13 Hässelby SK 25.71
2. Maja Wallin Jämsvi,06 F13 Turebergs FK 24.48
3. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13  Turebergs FK 23.25
4. Ida Chrifi,06 F13 Turebergs FK 20.55
5. Alva Back,06 F13 Turebergs FK 20.52
6. Annie Grindange,06 F13 Turebergs FK 18.52
7. Esther Melander,06 F13 Turebergs FK 14.35
8. Disa Elenius,06 F13 Turebergs FK 11.18
F15      
1. Emelie Malmborg,03 F15 Hässelby SK 32.21
P13      
1. Jacob Semb-Josefson,06 P13 Turebergs FK 21.78
2. Jacob Rappe,06 P13 Turebergs FK 21.12
3. Levi Back,08 P13 Turebergs FK 17.88
Daniel Opdahl,06 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
Albin Opdahl,09 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
P15      
1. Teo Paganus,03 P15 Turebergs FK 47.92
2. Fredrik Frunck,03 P15 Turebergs FK 41.93
P17      
1. Karl Ludvik,02 P17 Turebergs FK 48.67
2. Emil Holm,01 P17 Turebergs FK 45.85
Spjut
F13
1. Alva Back,06 F13 Turebergs FK 24.24
2. Ida Chrifi,06 F13 Turebergs FK 23.64
3. Olivia Ellgren,05 F13  Turebergs FK 16.16
4. Disa Elenius,06 F13 Turebergs FK 13.94
5. Annie Grindange,06 F13 Turebergs FK 13.63
6. Esther Melander,06 F13 Turebergs FK 9.35
7. Linnéa Sandström,06 F13 Turebergs FK 8.94
  Maja Wallin Jämsvi,06 F13 Turebergs FK DNS
F15      
1. Vilma Damberg,03 F15 Turebergs FK 28.48
2. Molly Skugge,03 F15 Turebergs FK 21.63
P13      
1. Jacob Semb-Josefson,06 P13 Turebergs FK 31.98
2. Levi Back,08 P13 Turebergs FK 18.03
3. Tristan Back,10 P13 Turebergs FK 10.75
Jacob Rappe,06 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
Daniel Opdahl,06 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
Albin Opdahl,09 P13 Turebergs FK DNS
P15      
1. Fredrik Frunck,03 P15 Turebergs FK 41.97
P17      
1. Karl Ludvik,02 P17 Turebergs FK 56.14
Emil Holm,01 P17 Turebergs FK DNS