Resultat 2015-05-15
Turebergs snabba #6
Sollentunavallen
Tävlingsledare: Ingemar Ztorm
100m
Heat 1 Vind: +0,2
1 Emil Johansson, 02 Turebergs FK P17 11.44 F
2 Erik Ahlfont, 00 Turebergs FK MS 11.65 F
3 Imran Lernebo, 01 AIK Friidrott P17 11.74 F
4 Anton Runemar, 02 Täby IS P17 11.77 F
5 Filip Nyström, 00 Turebergs FK MS 11.81 F
Heat 2 Vind: -0,2
1 Oscar Stenberg, 99 Fredrikshof FFI MS 12.24 F
2 Hugo Olsson, 02 Turebergs FK P17 12.38 F
3 Teodor Duvert Turebergs FK P15 12.59
Heat 3 Vind: +1,0
1 Hugo Winther, 04 Turebergs FK P15 12.54
2 Isak Franzén, 03 Turebergs FK P15 12.70
3 Leonardo Huayana Fernandéz, 04 Turebergs FK P15 13.99
4 Christopher Lundberg, 03 Turebergs FK P15 14.23
5 Edvin Rappe, 04 Turebergs FK P15 14.26
Heat 4 Vind: +0,5
1 Li Vrethammar, 66 Turebergs FK KS 14.76
2 John Bäck, 06 Turebergs FK P13 14.98
3 Irma Östervall, 99 Fredrikshof FFI KS 16.62
Heat 5 Vind: +2,0
1 Ida Winther, 01 Turebergs FK F17 12.99 F
2 Vanna Ullén, 03 Turebergs FK F15 13.86 F
3 Parya Darvishi Gaziani, 03 Turebergs FK F15 14.37 F
Heat 6 Vind: -0,3
1 Ayla Hallberg Hussain, 06 Turebergs FK F13 13.54 F
2 Elsa Kagevik, 06 Turebergs FK F13 14.34 F
3 Anna Strunke, 05 Turebergs FK F13 14.36 F
4 Beate Pott, 07 Turebergs FK F13 14.43 F
5 Ella Fallope, 06 Turebergs FK F13 14.85
6 Annie Grindange, 06 Turebergs FK F13 15.15
7 Ester Melander, 06 Turebergs FK F13 17.19
100m final M/P Vind: +1,5
1 Emil Johansson, 02 Turebergs FK P17 11.41
2 Erik Ahlfont, 00 Turebergs FK MS 11.46
3 Imran Lernebo, 01 AIK Friidrott P17 11.62
4 Filip Nyström, 00 Turebergs FK MS 11.82
5 Hugo Olsson, 02 Turebergs FK P17 12.48
6 Hugo Winther, 04 Turebergs FK P15 12.58
7 Oscar Stenberg, 99 Fredrikshof FFI MS DNS
8 Anton Runemar, 02 Täby IS P17 DNS
100m final K/F Vind: +1,4
1 Stefan Hallberg, 80 Turebergs FK MS 13.34
2 Ayla Hallberg Hussain, 06 Turebergs FK F13 13.94
3 Elsa Kagevik, 06 Turebergs FK F13 14.29
4 Anna Strunke, 05 Turebergs FK F13 14.43
5 Li Vrethammar, 66 Turebergs FK KS DNS
6 Vanna Ullén, 03 Turebergs FK F15 DNS
7 Ida Winther, 01 Turebergs FK F17 DNS
8 Beate Pott, 07 Turebergs FK F13 DNS
110m häck Vind: +1,5
1 Theodor Duvert, 02 Turebergs FK P17 16.35
2 Erik Dahlberg, 02 Turebergs FK P17 17.33
3 Hunter Mabon, 69 Danderyds SK M45 18.20
100m häck Vind: +0,8
1 Christian Josefsson, 68 Danderyds SK M50 17.28
80m häck  
Heat 1 Vind: -0,1
1 Elliot Duvert, 03 Turebergs FK P15 11.77
2 Hugo Liljegren, 03 Turebergs FK P15 12.15
3 Hugo Winther, 04 Turebergs FK P15 12.36
4 Conor Hogan, 04 Turebergs FK P15 14.49
5 Christopher Lundberg, 03 Turebergs FK P15 16.28
Heat 2 Vind: -0,2
1 Sara Winberg, 04 Täby IS F15 12.13
2 Moa Nyström, 03 Turebergs FK F15 13.40
3 Vanna Ullén, 03 Turebergs FK F15 13.52
4 Elin Snis, 04 Turebergs FK F15 14.37
60m häck
Heat 1 Vind: -0,1
1 John Bäck, 06 Turebergs FK P13 10.78
2 Vincent Källström, 06 Turebergs FK P13 13.53
3 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall, 06 Turebergs FK P13 15.09
Heat 2 Vind: 0,0
1 Ayla Hallberg Hussain, 06 Turebergs FK F13 10.16
2 Alva Back, 06 Turebergs FK F13 10.92
3 Annie Grindange, 06 Turebergs FK F13 11.24
4 Anna Strunke, 05 Turebergs FK F13 11.40
5 Venla Engström, 07 Turebergs FK F13 13.21
6 Ester Melander, 06 Turebergs FK F13 13.88
400m
Heat 1
1 Gustav Gahne, 01 AIK Friidrott MS 50.14
2 Emil Winther, 99 Turebergs FK MS 50.46
3 Kristian Efremov, 90 Hammarby IF MS 50.47
4 Erik Rosenqvist, 98 AIK Friidrott MS 51.90
5 Hanna Enlund, 01 AIK Friidrott KS 59.23
Heat 2
1 Mårten Skogman, 67 Spårvägens FK MS 57.30
2 Sebastian Svejdhammar, 88 Spårvägens FK MS 58.95
3 Christian Josefsson, 68 Danderyds SK MS 61.85
4 Leonardo Huayana Fernandéz, 04 Turebergs FK P15 63.68
5 Bobby Bars, 58 Turebergs FK MS 64.24
6 Emilia Larson, 01 Täby IS KS 64.89
7 John Bäck, 06 Turebergs FK P13 65.42
Heat 3
1 Ida Malmborg, 05 Hässelby SK F13 69.26
2 Ella Fallope, 06 Turebergs FK F13 70.01
3 Elsa Kagevik, 06 Turebergs FK F13 70.42
4 Alva Back, 06 Turebergs FK F13 72.21
Heat 4
1 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall, 06 Turebergs FK P13 72.17
2 Ulla Karnebäck, 53 Turebergs FK KS 74.38 Sv.rek K65
3 Venla Engström, 07 Turebergs FK F13 77.48
4 Vincent Källström, 06 Turebergs FK P13 77.77
5 Klara Grundin, 06 Turebergs FK F13 77.81
6 Ester Melander, 06 Turebergs FK F13 86.66
7 Anita Christenson, 66 Turebergs FK KS 87.46