Turebergs Snabba #3 2017-12-15
Sollentuna Friidrottshall
Heat 1 60m Häck
1. Emil Johansson,02 P17 Turebergs FK 8.63
1. Hugo Winther,04 P15 Turebergs FK 9.35 (9.349)
2. Hugo Liljegren,03 P15 Turebergs FK 9.35 (9.350)
1. John Bäck,06 P13 Turebergs FK 10.57
1. Alva Back,06 F13 Turebergs FK 10.64
Heat 2 60m Häck
1. Clara Billing,02 F17 Turebergs FK 9.65
1. Sara Winberg,04 F15 Täby IS 9.33
2. Alma Flygt,03 F15 Täby IS 9.75
3. Tasa Scheele Bhatia,04 F15 Täby IS 10.03
4. Moa Nyström,03 F15 Turebergs FK 10.35 (10.342)
5. Vanna Ullén,03 F15 Turebergs FK 10.35 (10.350)
Heat 1 60m
1. Lion Martinez,78 M40 Huddinge AIS 7.00
2. Emil Johansson,02 P17 Turebergs FK 7.19
3. Milo Wahlgren,02 P17 AIK Friidrott 7.31
4. Erik Ahlfont,00 P18 Turebergs FK 7.51
Heat 2 60m
1. Hussein Al Khawaia,02 P17 AIK Friidrott 7.45
2. Brian Kawesi,99 P19 Turebergs FK 7.55
3. Martin Berg,00 P18 Turebergs FK 7.90
Heat 3 60m
1. Jesper Ahlin,03 P15 Turebergs FK 7.87
2. Hugo Liljegren,03 P15 Turebergs FK 8.01
3. Esbjörn Eriksson,03 P15 Turebergs FK 8.04
4. George Maric,03 P15 Täby IS 8.14
Heat 4 60m
1. Hugo Olsson,02 P17 Turebergs FK 7.95
2. Hugo Winther,04 P15 Turebergs FK 8.04
3. Elias Engström,04 P15 Turebergs FK 8.09
4. Andreas Nilsson,03 P15 Täby IS 8.15
5. Christopher Lundberg,03 P15 Turebergs FK 8.95
Heat 5 60m
1. Ida Winther,01 F17 Turebergs FK 8.19
2. Kristina Dahlström,03 F15 Täby IS 8.54
3. Sara Winberg,04 F15 Täby IS 8.55
4. Alma Flygt,03 F15 Täby IS 8.57
5. Moa Nyström,03 F15 Turebergs FK 8.78
6. Linn Björklund,00 KS Turebergs FK 8.84
7. Sara Allgårdh,03 F15 Täby IS 9.03
Heat 6 60m
1. Tova Gabrielsson,03 F15 Täby IS 8.41
2. Paola Söderhielm,03 F15 Täby IS 8.95
3. Tasa Scheele Bhatia,04 F15 Täby IS 8.96
4. Parya Darvishi Gaziani,03 F15 Turebergs FK 9.03
5. Alva Back,06 F15 Turebergs FK 9.23
Heat 7 60m
1. Lion Martinez,78 M40 Huddinge AIS 7.03
2. Milo Wahlgren,02 MS AIK Friidrott 7.33
3. Erik Ahlfont,00 MS Turebergs FK 7.41
4. Brian Kawesi,99 MS Turebergs FK 7.67
5. Martin Berg,00 MS Turebergs FK 7.88
6. Stellan Back,75 MS Turebergs FK 7.97
Stefan Biberg,63 M55 Turebergs FK DNF
Heat 1 400m  
1. Emil Johansson,02 P17 Turebergs FK 50.72
2. Erik Roskvist,98 MS AIK Friidrott 50.90
3. Gustav Gahne,01 P17 AIK Friidrott 51.07
Heat 2 400m  
1. Hugo Liljegren,03 P15 Turebergs FK 58.97
2. Alexander Andersson,02 P17 Turebergs FK 59.34
3. John Bäck,06 P15 Turebergs FK 63.98
4. Christopher Lundberg,03 P15 Turebergs FK 66.16
Heat 3 400m  
1. Hanna Enlund,01 F17 AIK Friidrott 61.36
2. Agnes Ekman,01 F17 AIK Friidrott 61.47
3. Clara Billing,02 F17 Turebergs FK 62.21
4. Kristina Dahlström,03 F15 Täby IS 67.55
Heat 4 400m  
1. Lia Cederberg,04 F15 Täby IS 60.78
2. Vanna Ullén,03 F15 Turebergs FK 63.52
3. Sara Winberg,04 F15 Täby IS 65.75
4. Paola Söderhielm,03 F15 Täby IS 66.06
Heat 5 400m
1. Tasa Scheele Bhatia,04 F15 Täby IS 67.58
2. Sara Allgårdh,03 F15 Täby IS 68.25
3. Moa Nyström,03 F15 Turebergs FK 68.38
4. Elvira Bredin,03 F15 Turebergs FK 68.52
Heat 6 400m
1. Alva Back,06 F15 Turebergs FK 69.32
2. Venla Engström,07 F15 Turebergs FK 73.88