Resultat

M Kula (7.26 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Victor Visén 01 Upsala IF 14.48
Jeffrey Ige 83 Spårvägens FK 13.44
Bengt Petersson 61 Spårvägens FK 13.36
Simon Thor 00 Hässelby SK 13.14
Christian Josefsson 68 Turebergs FK 9.61

               
V VisénXX13.75X14.48X
J Ige13.3913.4413.44XXX
B PeterssonXXX13.36XX
S Thor12.6812.9113.0713.01X13.14
C Josefsson9.258.669.61XXX
M Diskus (2.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Victor Visén 01 Upsala IF 48.63
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 45.86 PB
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 44.04 PB
Simon Thor 00 Hässelby SK 41.65 SB
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 32.89 PB
Christian Josefsson 68 Turebergs FK 31.42 PB

               
C Josefsson31.42XX30.66XX
V Visén45.88XX48.6348.27X
S Thor39.9441.5640.4341.65X40.82
J Lilius44.3643.9943.0145.8643.6244.03
E HolmX40.91X43.6944.0444.02
T Duvert30.9031.01X32.02X32.89
M Slägga (7.26 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF 64.97 PB
Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK 53.23

               
H Sörby63.8563.0564.8964.97X64.21
J Nilsson52.5153.2352.92X52.7952.24
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 18.51 PB
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 15.34 PB
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 13.85 PB

               
F Frunck12.9212.8513.0413.85X13.70
M Sundberg13.6514.0314.5014.80X15.34
J AhlinX18.51XX17.61X
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 48.14
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 46.24
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 45.77
Melker Albertsson 03 Brännans IF 43.94
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 39.34

               
K LudvikX47.68XX48.14X
M Sundberg45.8146.24X45.7044.2545.89
F FrunckX38.7239.34XXX
T Paganus43.0843.2645.31X45.7744.86
M AlbertssonXX42.7843.94X41.23
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 66.06
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 64.34
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 56.80
Alexander Lindefalk 03 Hammarby IF 46.52

               
A LindefalkXXX46.5246.39X
F Frunck56.8056.73XXX51.65
L Bystedt64.34XXXXX
K Ludvik62.6265.8766.0662.78X62.73
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Turebergs FK 15.09
Viktor Lögdahl 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.21

               
F MixX13.85X14.0615.0914.85
V Lögdahl14.21XX13.7513.52X
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Turebergs FK 59.34 PB
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 56.73 PB

               
N Lundahl50.3956.64X56.7355.98X
F MixX56.6958.3958.26X59.34
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 12.82
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 12.35 PB
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.93
Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF 11.81 PB
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 7.75

               
L Wängelin11.8110.8511.1011.5511.2010.81
L Ellgren11.93X12.2812.3511.3712.02
L FredmanXXX11.9912.82X
J Nilsson Diehl7.60X7.207.317.756.98
N Jansson11.5111.8611.9311.4311.1011.51
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 50.62
Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF 40.27 PB
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 35.98
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 24.63
  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK NM

               
N Jansson33.7433.4135.9835.8735.8334.23
J Nilsson DiehlXX24.6321.28X23.92
L Wängelin36.0240.2739.7435.3139.2338.60
L Fredman44.97X50.62XXX
L EllgrenXXXXXX
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 53.00 PB
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 48.90 PB
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 40.60 PB
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 27.12

               
J Nilsson DiehlX26.8527.1225.5726.83X
N JanssonXX48.90XX42.94
L EllgrenX40.6033.8337.6739.24X
L FredmanXX52.49XX53.00
K Kula (4.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Emilia Malmehed 01 IF Göta Karlstad 13.85
Emma Sralla 04 Spårvägens FK 11.11

               
E Sralla10.4710.7010.3011.1110.74X
E Malmehed13.1413.2913.6613.8513.7413.54
K Diskus (1.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Molly Broback 01 Sävedalens AIK 45.81
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK 43.86
Emma Sralla 04 Spårvägens FK 42.49

               
F Öhrn Selahn43.6143.8643.2841.6443.57X
E SrallaXX34.4742.49XX
M Broback42.28XXXX45.81
K19 Slägga (4.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK 55.64
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Spårvägens FK 54.41
Ida Forss 99 Upsala IF 47.39 PB
Caroline Wallin 94 Spårvägens FK 46.49 SB

               
C Wallin44.9546.49X45.8745.53X
I ForssX47.3945.5842.8447.3245.08
R Hallerth54.4153.8854.24XXX
J Andersson55.6452.9450.89X52.38X
F19 Kula (4.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.51
Hannah Hilding 02 Spårvägens FK 12.10

               
H HildingX11.4911.97X11.5212.10
Gabrielli Gusta13.2113.5113.2712.97XX
F19 Diskus (1.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Hannah Hilding 02 Spårvägens FK 42.91

               
H Hilding41.3041.6042.91X41.45X
F19 Slägga (4.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Emma Holmgren Löf 02 Upsala IF 56.47
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 49.74
Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 49.43
Alexandra Nilsson 02 Götlunda IF 43.53
Rebecka Essman 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 40.16 PB

               
M SkuggeX49.33X49.74XX
A Nilsson43.5341.1742.1642.1142.2442.72
E Holmgren Löf56.04XX53.6456.4754.13
I Wiklund49.4346.6749.1049.04XX
R EssmanX37.4438.38X40.16X
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 13.90 PB
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 12.66 PB
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 11.65
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 11.33

               
E LindX12.0712.9012.6713.90X
O Ellgren10.99X11.33XXX
N LindXX11.4211.65XX
T DahlbergX12.2312.2512.3512.2212.66
F17 Diskus (1.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 37.25
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 33.77
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 30.19
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 25.39

               
N Lind30.5133.5933.7733.52XX
T DahlbergX28.46X30.09X30.19
O EllgrenXX25.39XX23.14
E Lind35.1236.2937.25XX35.17
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 53.49
Caitlin Wennberg 04 Upsala IF 49.91
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 48.93
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 44.49
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 44.33
Matilda Tukler 04 Upsala IF 33.55

               
T Dahlberg44.49XXX39.6741.69
O EllgrenX44.33XXXX
C WennbergXXX49.91XX
M TuklerX33.55XXXX
N Lind50.55X53.49X53.04X
L LindefalkX48.9342.1848.39X44.05
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 12.33
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 12.18

               
E Runemar12.1811.7211.62X11.7411.89
E Forsell11.47X12.33X12.16X
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)         2021-06-20 
                 
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 36.91
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 31.77
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 29.81
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 26.23

               
E Forsell30.46X31.77XX30.42
E Runemar29.0929.81X29.5329.1929.62
T TörnestamXXX36.91XX
E OlofssonXXXX25.3226.23
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)         2021-06-19 
                 
Patricia Kamga 06 Upsala IF 55.45
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 53.49
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 53.41 PB
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 47.18 PB
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 24.59

               
F Heljestrand22.7823.4124.5924.36X23.80
P Kamga49.2255.45XXXX
E ForsellX53.41XX48.48X
E Runemar47.18XX43.07X46.15
T Törnestam52.9451.2953.4951.37X50.52