Resultat

M Kula (7.26 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 15.70
  Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK NM

               
L Björninger15.2315.70XXXX
G HeenXXXXXX
M Diskus (2.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 44.88
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 43.41

               
L BjörningerX44.88XXXX
G Heen42.64X41.80XX43.41
M Spjut (800 g)         2021-05-29 
                 
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 58.73

               
S Back58.73X57.31XXX
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 13.71

               
F FrunckX13.4013.71XXX
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 49.25 SB
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 40.59
  Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK NM

               
K Ludvik47.25X47.6248.7148.4449.25
T PaganusXXX---
F FrunckXX40.59X38.20X
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 66.66
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 56.75 PB

               
K Ludvik66.6662.2363.14XX64.66
F FrunckXX56.4256.75X54.59
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Turebergs FK 15.34 PB

               
F Mix14.05X14.59X15.3414.97
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Turebergs FK 56.05 PB

               
F Mix55.8656.0553.0455.8352.46X
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 10.94

               
W Strömberg10.0010.1910.9410.089.7010.11
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 28.53 PB

               
W Strömberg25.9822.9527.5128.0128.5325.25
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 27.76 PB

               
W StrömbergX10.66X24.4724.9627.76
P13 Spjut (400 g)         2021-05-29 
                 
Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 32.51 PB

               
T Back32.5125.6029.8226.3132.5025.30
F19 Kula (4.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.19

               
Gabrielli Gusta12.8312.730.1213.1912.9513.14
F19 Diskus (1.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 41.13
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 24.70

               
V DambergX23.23X22.3423.3224.70
Gabrielli Gusta39.44X39.8441.10X41.13
F19 Slägga (4.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 50.87 PB
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 47.16 PB

               
V DambergXXXX43.9347.16
M SkuggeXX50.87X46.67X
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 11.43

               
O Ellgren11.1111.3711.4311.2211.42X
F17 Diskus (1.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 25.62

               
O Ellgren24.18X25.62XXX
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)         2021-05-29 
                 
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 44.08

               
O Ellgren43.24XX42.7744.08X