Resultat

M Kula (7.26 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 15.40

                 
L Björninger14.3914.8614.94X15.1515.40
M Diskus (2.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 49.02

                 
L Björninger49.02X47.61X47.01X
M Slägga (7.26 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK NM

                 
E HolmXXXXXX
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 13.97

                 
K Ludvik13.9713.45XX13.66X
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 48.10

                 
K Ludvik45.48XX45.5048.1047.26
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 66.37

                 
K LudvikX64.06X65.3564.8966.37
P17 Kula (5 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 18.91
Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.53

                 
J Ahlin18.9118.8118.35XX18.76
T Nyqvist13.1913.96X14.53X14.10
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 50.96
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK 44.51 PB
 Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF NM

                 
F FrunckXXXXX44.51
J Ahlin40.0543.4750.9643.2943.94X
T NyqvistXXXXXX
P17 Slägga (5.0 Kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK 60.68

                 
F FrunckX60.68XXXX
P13 Kula (3 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 10.10

                 
L Ellgren9.939.849.63X10.1010.06
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 29.92

                 
L EllgrenXXXX29.92X
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 29.27

                 
L Ellgren29.27XXXX28.11
K Diskus (1.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
 Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Turebergs FK NM
 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK NMK50

                 
A SchöldströmXXXXXX
F Öhrn SelahnXXXXXX
K Slägga (4.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK 39.07K50, 3kg

                 
A Schöldström38.2138.9736.86XX39.07
F19 Spjut (600 g) 2020-06-14 
                 
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 36.20

                 
S Olsson36.20
F17 Kula (3 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.78

                 
Gabrielli Gusta13.3113.78X13.32X13.52
F17 Diskus (1.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF 37.33

                 
Gabrielli Gusta35.2536.8836.01XX37.33
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 50.31
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 50.03

                 
M SkuggeX50.0349.36XXX
V DambergX50.31XXXX
F17 Spjut (500 g) 2020-06-14 
                 
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 20.93 PB

                 
M Skugge20.93
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 9.79

                 
O Ellgren9.339.57XX9.799.76
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF NM

                 
Gabrielli GustaXXXXXX
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF 48.46
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 35.09

                 
O Ellgren32.9235.09XXXX
Gabrielli GustaX48.4646.22XX48.35
F13 Kula (2 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 12.46

                 
E Runemar11.88XX12.46XX
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 26.58

                 
E RunemarX22.24X26.58X25.56
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 2020-06-14 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 32.71

                 
E RunemarX32.71XXXX
F13 Spjut (400 g) 2020-06-14 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 24.79 PB
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 23.60

                 
E Runemar24.79
E Larsson23.60