Resultat

P18 Kula (6.0 kg) 2020-06-06 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 14.63

                 
K Ludvik14.10X14.4214.6314.36X
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 50.05

                 
K Ludvik48.7550.05X47.3549.7547.36
P18 Slägga (6.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 65.01 PB

                 
K LudvikXXXX63.5665.01
P17 Kula (5 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 14.87
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 14.67
Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.46
 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK NM

                 
F FrunckXXX---
M SundbergX14.1714.67X13.3614.39
T Paganus14.47X14.87X14.4914.53
T Nyqvist13.51XX14.46XX
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 51.27 PB
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 51.04 PB
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 47.34 PB
Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF 42.49

                 
T PaganusX51.2749.38X49.8950.16
M Sundberg44.5247.34X47.14X45.60
T Nyqvist41.7242.49XXXX
J Ahlin46.4848.36XX51.04X
P13 Kula (3 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 11.87
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 10.13

                 
A Mickelson11.87X11.4311.2611.5611.56
L Ellgren8.909.749.7510.139.869.86
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 33.42
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 26.66

                 
L EllgrenX33.0732.18X33.42X
A Mickelson24.80X25.72X25.4226.66
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 30.84
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 28.67

                 
L EllgrenXXX30.8430.76X
A Mickelson27.3028.6728.13XXX
P13 Spjut (400 g) 2020-05-30 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 34.15
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 26.04

                 
L Ellgren34.15
A Mickelson26.04
F18 Spjut (600 g) 2020-05-30 
                 
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 36.35

                 
S Olsson36.35
F17 Kula (3 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.10
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro 13.50
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 10.90 PB

                 
T BernhultX13.2612.96X13.2613.50
Gabrielli Gusta12.7813.6913.8213.8113.6914.10
M Skugge10.9010.719.9710.15XX
F17 Diskus (1.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF 40.99
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro 37.28

                 
T BernhultXX34.9036.0835.5837.28
Gabrielli Gusta38.9440.2640.7737.6739.9940.99
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 55.70
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 49.36

                 
M Skugge55.70XX---
V DambergX48.8949.36XXX
F17 Spjut (500 g) 2020-05-30 
                 
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro 47.69
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 18.22

                 
T Bernhult47.69
M Skugge18.22
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 10.41 PB

                 
O Ellgren9.879.979.98X10.4110.31
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 28.37 SB

                 
O Ellgren28.37XX27.15XX
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 40.27 PB

                 
O Ellgren36.8637.9040.2739.2439.7838.99
F15 Spjut (500 g) 2020-05-30 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 19.34

                 
O Ellgren19.34
F13 Kula (2 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 12.81 PB

                 
E RunemarX12.2912.81XX12.29
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 2020-05-30 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 35.83

                 
E RunemarX34.5235.83XX32.70