Resultat

M Kula (7.26 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 16.13
 Simon Thor00Hässelby SK NM

                 
S ThorXXXXXX
L BjörningerXX16.13XXX
M Diskus (2.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 46.59
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 41.20

                 
S Thor41.20
L Björninger46.59
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 48.13
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK 44.38 SB

                 
K Ludvik48.13
E Holm44.38
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 62.59

                 
K Ludvik62.59
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 13.98

                 
T PaganusXX13.4313.4313.98X
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 53.72 PB
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK 43.32

                 
T Paganus53.72
F Frunck43.32
P17 Slägga (5.0 Kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK NM

                 
F FrunckX
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 9.99

                 
L Ellgren9.75X9.649.519.999.43
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 34.53

                 
L Ellgren34.53
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 35.55 PB

                 
L Ellgren35.55
P13 Spjut (400 g) 2020-08-19 
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 37.40

                 
L Ellgren37.40
K Diskus (1.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö 40.92 SB

                 
L Björk40.92
F19 Spjut (600 g) 2020-08-19 
                 
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 34.90

                 
S Olsson34.90
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 49.96
 Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK NM

                 
M Skugge49.96
V DambergX
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 10.20

                 
O EllgrenX10.08XX10.20X
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 31.45
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 26.55

                 
O Ellgren26.55
J Samuelsson31.45
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 40.08

                 
O Ellgren40.08
F15 Spjut (500 g) 2020-08-19 
                 
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 20.20

                 
O Ellgren20.20
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK NM

                 
E RunemarXXXXXX
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 2020-08-19 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 40.50

                 
E Runemar40.50