Startlista

M 100m 18:45
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
349Emil Johansson   02Turebergs FK10.61-20
454Nick Heidarian   03Turebergs FK11.60-19
517Esbjörn Eriksson   03Turebergs FK11.75-20
M 400m Heat 1 19:40
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
255Tristan Back   10Turebergs FK85.40-20
319Filip Söderlund   09Turebergs FK84.73-20
456Tage Lood Falgén   10Turebergs FK76.50-20
510Carl Grindange   09Turebergs FK72.85-20
627Jack Forssmed   09Turebergs FK79.99-20
762Trausti Mar Dagsson   09Turebergs FK-
M 400m Heat 2 19:45
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
342Valter Kjellberg   04Turebergs FK52.58-20
422Gustav Gahne   01Hässelby SK49.69-18
550Erik Skoglund   04Danderyds SK50.81-20
63Alexander Mickelson   07Turebergs FK-
734Levi Back   08Turebergs FK68.75-20
M 1500m 19:15
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
136Lowe Fuxe Barkvall   06Turebergs FK-
246Vilhelm Lood Falgén   07Turebergs FK4:44.04-20
329Jakob Bergström   06Turebergs FK4:49.29-20
426Iker Garcia Lundström   07Turebergs FK5:05.60-20
557Alvar Engström   10Turebergs FK5:32.60-20
P15 80m 18:30
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
145Victor Lidén   06Turebergs FK-
23Alexander Mickelson   07Turebergs FK10.26-20
363Viktor Holm   07Turebergs FK-
430Joar Eriksson   07Turebergs FK10.72-20
540Simon Lindström   07Turebergs FK-
616Erik Håkansson   07Turebergs FK11.70-20
723Gustav Källström   06Turebergs FK10.46-20
858Gustav Snis   07Turebergs FK-
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) 17:45
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
323Gustav Källström   06Turebergs FK12.12-20
440Simon Lindström   07Turebergs FK-
563Viktor Holm   07Turebergs FK-
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) 18:00
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
123Gustav Källström   06Turebergs FK11.21-20
228Jacob Semb-Josefson   06Turebergs FK11.02-20
330Joar Eriksson   07Turebergs FK-
43Alexander Mickelson   07Turebergs FK10.14-20
516Erik Håkansson   07Turebergs FK-
P13 60m 18:10
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
255Tristan Back   10Turebergs FK10.10-20
310Carl Grindange   09Turebergs FK9.29-20
427Jack Forssmed   09Turebergs FK9.60-20
534Levi Back   08Turebergs FK9.25-20
662Trausti Mar Dagsson   09Turebergs FK-
738Oskar Källström   09Turebergs FK-
819Filip Söderlund   09Turebergs FK9.00-20
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 17:30
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
134Levi Back   08Turebergs FK8.14-20
238Oskar Källström   09Turebergs FK5.91-215.91
310Carl Grindange   09Turebergs FK7.64-217.64
427Jack Forssmed   09Turebergs FK6.27-216.27
K 100m 18:40
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
311Clara Billing   02Turebergs FK12.61-19
48Ayla Hallberg Hossain   06Turebergs FK12.38-20
525Ida Chrifi   06Turebergs FK-
633Lara Johnsson   05Turebergs FK-
K 400m Heat 1 19:30
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
321Freja Kagevik   09Turebergs FK73.30-20
42Agnes Sildeby   09Turebergs FK-
520Freja Ahlepil   09Turebergs FK-
653Leah Ssempasa   09Turebergs FK-
724Ida Bonow   07Turebergs FK65.22-2165.22
852Julia Sandler Djerf   08Turebergs FK-
K 400m Heat 2 19:35
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
214Emilia Nielsen   06Turebergs FK-
331Kajsa Cabanas Andersson   06Turebergs FK-
44Alva Back   06Turebergs FK62.69-20
513Elsa Kagerik   06Turebergs FK60.26-20
632Klara Grundin   06Turebergs FK-
712Ella Fallope   06Turebergs FK62.52-20
81Agnes Olsson   05Turebergs FK-
K 1500m 19:00
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
137Matilda Solén   07Turebergs FK5:28.20-20
259Linnea Ekström   08Turebergs FK-
347Wilma Blitz   07Turebergs FK5:18.88-20
45Amanda Solén   07Turebergs FK5:25.50-20
52Agnes Sildeby   09Turebergs FK-
644Vera Forssmed   07Turebergs FK-
743Venla Engström   07Turebergs FK5:18.90-20
839Saga Gustafsson   07Turebergs FK-
948Zara Klouda   07Turebergs FK5:08.82-20
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 19:00
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
14Alva Back   06Turebergs FK10.22-20
27Annie Grindange   06Turebergs FK8.01-20
325Ida Chrifi   06Turebergs FK11.86-20
433Lara Johnsson   05Turebergs FK9.15-20
518Evelina Larsson   07Turebergs FK-
66Anna Strunke   05Turebergs FK12.47-20
724Ida Bonow   07Turebergs FK-
841Tilde Norrbrand   07Turebergs FK-
98Ayla Hallberg Hossain   06Turebergs FK9.66-20
109Beate Pott   07Turebergs FK9.34-20
1131Kajsa Cabanas Andersson   06Turebergs FK13.99-20
1213Elsa Kagerik   06Turebergs FK8.99-20
F15 80 m Heat 1 18:20
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
314Emilia Nielsen   06Turebergs FK11.36-20
47Annie Grindange   06Turebergs FK11.42-20
518Evelina Larsson   07Turebergs FK-
624Ida Bonow   07Turebergs FK11.46-2111.46
741Tilde Norrbrand   07Turebergs FK-
F15 80 m Heat 2 18:25
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
313Elsa Kagerik   06Turebergs FK10.55-20
425Ida Chrifi   06Turebergs FK10.54-20
531Kajsa Cabanas Andersson   06Turebergs FK10.97-20
69Beate Pott   07Turebergs FK10.76-2110.76
715Emmie Wedin   07Turebergs FK11.29-2111.29
F15 80 m häck (76,2 cm) Heat 1 17:30
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
37Annie Grindange   06Turebergs FK13.32-20
424Ida Bonow   07Turebergs FK-
515Emmie Wedin   07Turebergs FK-
641Tilde Norrbrand   07Turebergs FK-
F15 80 m häck (76,2 cm) Heat 2 17:35
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
39Beate Pott   07Turebergs FK12.52-20
425Ida Chrifi   06Turebergs FK12.53-20
58Ayla Hallberg Hossain   06Turebergs FK12.09-20
631Kajsa Cabanas Andersson   06Turebergs FK12.65-20
74Alva Back   06Turebergs FK12.99-20
F13 60m Heat 1 18:00
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
360Molly Envall   09Turebergs FK-
453Leah Ssempasa   09Turebergs FK-
559Linnea Ekström   08Turebergs FK-
661Saga Berg Ojeda   08Turebergs FK-
F13 60m Heat 2 18:05
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
335Livia Sandström   09Turebergs FK12.37-20
420Freja Ahlepil   09Turebergs FK10.36-20
521Freja Kagevik   09Turebergs FK9.70-20
62Agnes Sildeby   09Turebergs FK-
752Julia Sandler Djerf   08Turebergs FK-
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 17:30
Bana Stnr       Pb Pb Yr Sb
121Freja Kagevik   09Turebergs FK-
220Freja Ahlepil   09Turebergs FK5.22-215.22
335Livia Sandström   09Turebergs FK6.51-216.51