Resultat

M 100m  2021-05-19  Vind:-0.6
                 
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 10.88
Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs FK 11.52 PB
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 11.56 PB
   
M 400m Heat 1  2021-05-19 
                 
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 65.29
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 66.19 PB
Tage Lood Falgén 10 Turebergs FK 73.24 PB
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 76.05 PB
Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 79.20 PB
   
M 400m Heat 2  2021-05-19 
                 
Gustav Gahne 01 Hässelby SK 49.21 PB
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 50.71 PB
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 51.33 PB
  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK DNS
  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
M 1500m  2021-05-19 
                 
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Turebergs FK 4:28.62 PB
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 4:36.49
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 4:46.08 PB
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 4:51.65 PB
Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK 5:29.82 PB
   
P15 80m  2021-05-19  Vind:0.2
                 
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 9.73 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 9.75 PB
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 10.18 PB
Victor Lidén 06 Turebergs FK 10.49
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 10.64
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 10.79
Viktor Holm 07 Turebergs FK 10.84
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 10.85 PB
   
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)  2021-05-19  Vind:1.0
                 
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 12.93
Viktor Holm 07 Turebergs FK 13.31
   
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)         2021-05-19 
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 12.79 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 11.79 PB
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 9.76
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 8.97

               
J Semb-JosefsonX12.7912.61X12.4711.72
J Eriksson9.559.768.739.249.329.26
A Mickelson11.4011.2811.32X11.7811.79
E HåkanssonX7.968.558.978.888.97
P13 60m  2021-05-19  Vind:-0.3
                 
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 8.55 PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 8.71
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 8.89 PB
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 9.47 PB
Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 9.67 PB
  Oskar Källström 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)         2021-05-19 
                 
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 10.32 PB
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 6.43 PB

               
L Back10.329.199.97XXX
J Forssmed6.195.716.286.086.435.70
K 100m  2021-05-19  Vind:0.0
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 12.32 PB
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 12.67
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 12.94
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 13.62
   
K 400m Heat 1  2021-05-19 
                 
Ida Bonow 07 Turebergs FK 65.58
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 67.68
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 69.07
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 70.30
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 73.46
   
K 400m Heat 2  2021-05-19 
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 59.90 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 60.88 PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 62.92
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 66.75
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 67.81
Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 68.62
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 69.24
   
K 1500m  2021-05-19 
                 
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 5:00.93 PB
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 5:02.87 PB
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 5:15.90 PB
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 5:16.81 PB
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 5:41.81
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 5:59.20
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 6:08.22
Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 6:12.61
  Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)         2021-05-19 
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 14.63 PB
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 12.73 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 12.14 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 11.26 PB
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.35 PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.24 PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 10.18 PB
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 9.91 PB
Ida Bonow 07 Turebergs FK 8.38
10  Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 8.00
11  Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 7.91

               
A BackX11.26X10.72--
I Chrifi12.1411.5311.5712.0211.2411.03
L JohnssonXXXX9.919.56
E Larsson6.967.277.467.527.157.91
A Strunke11.9712.35X12.7312.3412.12
I Bonow8.167.928.387.81--
T Norrbrand7.588.006.637.387.69-
Hallberg Hossai10.12X10.1810.359.66-
Cabanas Anderss13.6313.6313.3213.8013.7314.63
E Kagevik9.519.5410.24---
E Fallope9.3710.189.89---
F15 80 m  2021-05-19  Vind:-0.4
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.55
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.67
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 10.92 PB
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 11.14 PB
Ida Bonow 07 Turebergs FK 11.41 PB
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 11.58
  Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F15 80 m häck (76,2 cm) Heat 1  2021-05-19  Vind:0.3
                 
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 13.14
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 13.34
Ida Bonow 07 Turebergs FK 15.33
   
F15 80 m häck (76,2 cm) Heat 2  2021-05-19  Vind:0.4
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 11.99 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 12.67 PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 12.80
   
F13 60m Heat 1  2021-05-19  Vind:-0.9
                 
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 8.71
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 8.90
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.16
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 9.44
   
F13 60m Heat 2  2021-05-19  Vind:0.3
                 
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 9.17
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 9.76
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 10.18 PB
Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 11.77 PB
  Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)         2021-05-19 
                 
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 7.48
Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 7.06 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 6.18 PB
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 5.42 PB

               
F Kagevik7.197.226.977.357.486.78
F Ahlepil4.775.425.163.945.005.21
L Sandström6.836.356.716.696.997.06
L Ssempasa6.185.426.105.405.715.75