Resultat

M 100m Heat 1 Vind:2.2  2020-06-14 
                   
Desmond Rogo96AIK 10.71  
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 10.78  
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI 10.82  
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS 10.97  
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK 11.09  
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK 11.26  
Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK 11.30  
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK 11.39  
   
M 100m Heat 2 Vind:0.8  2020-06-14 
                   
Nick Heidarian03Turebergs FK 11.83  
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 11.89  
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 11.91  
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 11.94  
Max Lind04Turebergs FK 12.47  
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 12.96  
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK 12.99  
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 13.66  
   
M 400m Heat 1  2020-06-14 
                   
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 53.49 SB 
Hjalmar Didrikson74Spårvägens FK 54.46  
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK 54.67  
Magnus Nilsson72IFK Lidingö 55.72  
 Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK DNS  
   
M 400m Heat 2  2020-06-14 
                   
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK 52.94  
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK 55.17  
Leonardo Huayna Fernández04Turebergs FK 58.05  
Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK 59.78  
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 61.59  
 Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK DNS  
   
P15 300m häck (76.2 cm)  2020-06-14 
                   
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 46.27  
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 47.55 PB 
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 48.24  
   
P17 300m häck (83.8 cm)  2020-06-14 
                   
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 42.00  
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 44.24  
   
M Höjd         2020-06-14 
                 
 
Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 2.20
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 1.87
Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 1.80

                                       
1.751.801.871.902.002.102.202.25
E Dahlberg-oxxoxxx
F Delryd----oooxxx
S Risbergoo-
M Stav         2020-06-14 
                 
 
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 3.92
Gustav Kullman 96 Turebergs FK 3.92
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 3.77
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 3.17
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 2.87
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 2.87
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2.52
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 2.12

                                       
1.922.122.322.522.722.873.023.173.323.473.623.773.924.07
L Back----xxoxoxxx
S Lindström--ooxxx
A Mickelson-----oooxxx
J Edbergooxxx
G Källström---ooxxoxxx
J Semb-Josefson--------ooooxxx
S Back----------ooxoxxx
G Kullman-----------oxoxxx
1500m Heat 1, F17  2020-06-14 
                   
Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 5:29.10  
Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 5:36.84  
 Moa Nilsson03Turebergs FK DNS  
   
1500m Heat 2, P15  2020-06-14 
                   
Yusuf Abdirahim Omar05Turebergs FK 4:54.68  
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 4:59.60  
Fabian Törnqvist06Turebergs FK 5:04.18  
 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK DNF  
   
K 100m Heat 1 Vind:1.5  2020-06-14 
                   
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 12.38 PB 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 12.89 PB 
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 12.99  
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 13.01 PB 
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 14.12  
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FK 14.24  
   
K 100m Heat 2 Vind:1.6  2020-06-14 
                   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 13.15  
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 13.43  
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 13.93  
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 14.00  
Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK 16.03 PB 
 Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK DQ  
   
K 400m Heat 1  2020-06-14 
                   
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 56.82  
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 56.92 PB 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 58.85  
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 59.15 PB 
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK 60.40 PB 
 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK DNS  
   
K 400m Heat 2  2020-06-14 
                   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 61.79  
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK 62.19  
Eleonore Gåvsten79Spårvägens FK 62.90  
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 63.41  
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 66.66  
Eva Krönlein66IFK Lidingö 68.67  
Martina Gidlöf74IFK Lidingö 69.11  
Linda Pimmeshofer78Spårvägens FK 69.12  
   
K 300m häck (76.2 cm) Heat 1  2020-06-14 
                   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 49.86 76.2 cm 
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 53.40 76.2 cm 
Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK 60.28 68.6 cm 
 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK DNS 76.2 cm 
   
K Stav         2020-06-14 
                 
 
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 3.32
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 3.17
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 3.02
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 3.02
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 2.32
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 2.12

                                       
1.922.122.322.522.722.873.023.173.323.47
E Wedinxoxoxxx
Z Kloudaxooxoxxx
B Pott----ooxoxxx
A Back-----oooxxx
E Carlsson-----ooxxx
C Billing-------ooxxx