Turebergs Explosiva #1 18 dec 2019

Resultat

M, P19, P17, P15, P13 60m Försök 1
                 
Lion Martinez 78 Spårvägens FK 6.99 q SB
Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 7.09 q SB
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 7.26 q PB
Jens Falk 72 IFK Lidingö 7.95
Max Sundgren 04 Hässelby SK 8.00 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 8.09 PB
Joel Djerf 78 Turebergs FK 8.09
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 60m Försök 2
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 8.23 SB
Victor Lidén 06 Turebergs FK 8.50 PB
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 8.53 PB
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 8.55 PB
Patrick Neuendorff 66 IFK Märsta 8.57
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.79
Saviola Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 8.82 PB
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 60m Försök 3
                 
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 7.39 q
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 7.45 q
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 7.78
Mats Heljestrand 73 Täby IS 9.18 PB
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 9.43 PB
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 9.58
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 10.09
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 60m Försök 4
                 
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 IFK Märsta 7.50 q
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 7.53 q
Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK 7.55 q
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 7.62
Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 7.79
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 8.81
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 9.47
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 60m Försök 5
                 
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 7.56
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 7.60
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 7.70
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 8.00
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 60m Final
                 
Lion Martinez 78 Spårvägens FK 7.01
Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 7.07 SB
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 7.27
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 7.33
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 7.42
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 IFK Märsta 7.49
Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK 7.55
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 7.55
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m A
                 
Kristian Efremov 90 Spårvägens FK 51.72
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 54.15
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 54.25
Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 55.21
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m B
                 
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 54.12
Joel Djerf 78 Turebergs FK 57.02
Isak Franzen 03 Turebergs FK 57.22
  Henrik Tegnér 70 Spårvägens FK DNS
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m C
                 
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 55.68 PB
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 58.50
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 61.08
Vincent Källstöm 06 Turebergs FK 70.78
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m D
                 
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 60.90 PB
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 63.31 PB
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 71.29
Lembit Kallas 45 Turebergs FK 93.00
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m E
                 
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 60.50
Alex Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 63.85
Anton Petersson 06 Hässelby SK 67.26
Jacob rappe 06 Turebergs FK 69.75
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m F
                 
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 65.91
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 65.92
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 69.55
  Vincent Wettergren 05 Turebergs FK DNS
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m G
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 61.45
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 64.12
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 73.04
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 73.29
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m H
                 
Saviola Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 62.35
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 67.91
  Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK DQ
  Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK DQ
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 400m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Kristian Efremov 90 Spårvägens FK 51.72 1 1
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 54.12 2 1
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 54.15 1 2
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 54.25 1 3
Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 55.21 1 4
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 55.68 3 1 PB
Joel Djerf 78 Turebergs FK 57.02 2 2
Isak Franzen 03 Turebergs FK 57.22 2 3
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 58.50 3 2
10  Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 60.50 5 1
11  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 60.90 4 1 PB
12  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 61.08 3 3
13  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 61.45 7 1
14  Saviola Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 62.35 8 1
15  Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 63.31 4 2 PB
16  Alex Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 63.85 5 2
17  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 64.12 7 2
18  David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 65.91 6 1
19  Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 65.92 6 2
20  Anton Petersson 06 Hässelby SK 67.26 5 3
21  Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 67.91 8 2
22  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 69.55 6 3
23  Jacob rappe 06 Turebergs FK 69.75 5 4
24  Vincent Källstöm 06 Turebergs FK 70.78 3 4
25  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 71.29 4 3
26  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 73.04 7 3
27  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 73.29 7 4
28  Lembit Kallas 45 Turebergs FK 93.00 4 4
29  Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK DQ 8 3
30  Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK DQ 8 4
  Henrik Tegnér 70 Spårvägens FK DNS 2 4
  Vincent Wettergren 05 Turebergs FK DNS 6 4
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 1500m A
                 
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 4:32.41 SB
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 4:33.49
Johan Näsman 73 Täby IS 4:38.14
Björn Axelsson 73 Turebergs FK 4:47.82 SB
Magnus Lindblom 77 Turebergs FK 4:48.65 PB
Fredrik Nybäck 70 Spårvägens FK 4:50.73
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Hässelby SK 4:51.32 SB
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 4:52.43 PB
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 Turebergs FK 4:52.68
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 1500m B
                 
Arvid Eliasson 04 Turebergs FK 4:46.78
Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK 5:07.85 PB
Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK 5:16.30 PB
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 5:27.95
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 5:28.90
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 5:38.02
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 5:39.00
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 6:03.55
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 1500m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 4:32.41 1 1 SB
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 4:33.49 1 2
Johan Näsman 73 Täby IS 4:38.14 1 3
Arvid Eliasson 04 Turebergs FK 4:46.78 2 1
Björn Axelsson 73 Turebergs FK 4:47.82 1 4 SB
Magnus Lindblom 77 Turebergs FK 4:48.65 1 5 PB
Fredrik Nybäck 70 Spårvägens FK 4:50.73 1 6
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Hässelby SK 4:51.32 1 7 SB
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 4:52.43 1 8 PB
10  Thomas Kvarnehag 84 Turebergs FK 4:52.68 1 9
11  Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK 5:07.85 2 2 PB
12  Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK 5:16.30 2 3 PB
13  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 5:27.95 2 4
14  James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 5:28.90 2 5
15  Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 5:38.02 2 6
16  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 5:39.00 2 7
17  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 6:03.55 2 8
   
M 60mh
                 
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 9.20 (106.7 cm)
   
P19 60mh
                 
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 8.98 (99,1 cm)
   
P17 60mh
                 
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 9.19 (91.4 cm)
   
P15 60mh
                 
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.16 (84,0 cm)
   
P13 60mh
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 9.67 SB(76,2 cm)
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 9.99 PB(76,2 cm)
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 10.25 PB(76,2 cm)
   
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 Kula Heat 1: M, P19, P17, P15       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 18.00 (5.0 kg)
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 14.37 (7.26 kg)
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 14.18 (5.0 kg)
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 13.99 (5.0 kg)
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 13.09 (4,0 kg)
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 12.83 (7.26 kg)
Simon Thor 00 Hässelby SK 12.07 (7.26 kg)
Östen Edlund 34 Ragunda IF 11.90 (4,0 kg) WR ER M85
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 11.88 (5.0 kg)
10  Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 11.40 (6.0 kg)
11  Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 11.31 (5.0 kg)
12  Gustav Elinder 03 Hässelby SK 10.81 PB(5.0 kg)
13  Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 10.70 (6.0 kg)
14  Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 10.25 (5.0 kg)
15  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 9.84 (4,0 kg)
16  Fredrik Ellgren 76 Turebergs FK 9.62 (7.26 kg)
17  Collin Obol 77 Turebergs FK 9.48 (7.26 kg)
18  John Östlund 45 Hässelby SK 9.23 (4,0 kg)
19  Jens Kervefors 04 Hässelby SK 9.02 (5.0 kg)
20  Mats Heljestrand 73 Täby IS 8.27 (7.26 kg)
21  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 7.91 (4,0 kg)

               
O KruseXX7.917.86X7.80
F Mix12.0212.89X11.9612.6813.09
J Rappe8.689.849.319.13XX
G ElinderX10.8110.2910.37XX
E Lind14.0413.74XX14.18X
J Ahlin17.8518.0017.47X17.46X
T Paganus13.1713.2413.8813.9913.9913.84
F Frunck11.88XXXXX
J Kervefors9.02X8.478.918.708.88
L Jonsson11.1510.6410.9410.8411.0911.31
E Boman8.0310.259.919.77X9.89
T Duvert9.9210.1210.50X10.7010.46
E HolmXX11.40XXX
Ö Edlund11.5811.9011.73XX11.55
J Östlund9.14XX8.998.959.23
M Heljestrand7.89X8.278.238.13X
S Back11.9012.08X12.83X11.42
F Ellgren9.579.349.259.629.289.00
C Obol9.067.928.64X8.729.48
L Björninger14.0414.32XXX14.37
S Thor11.66X11.87X12.0612.07
M, P19, P17, P15, P13 Kula Heat 2: P13       
                 
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 10.53 PB(3,0 kg)
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 9.89 (3,0 kg)
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 9.25 (3,0 kg)
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 8.66 (3,0 kg)
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 7.61 (3,0 kg)
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 7.39 (3,0 kg)
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 6.94 (3,0 kg)
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 6.80 (3,0 kg)
  David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott r (3,0 kg)
  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS r (3,0 kg)

               
J Runer
L Dovander7.177.087.396.48
A Mickelson10.539.899.6510.18
K Thilers9.25X7.978.46
E Håkansson6.946.496.396.49
A KronqvistX6.736.80X
D Berglundr
E Hansen Tyden8.077.688.668.40
L EllgrenX9.899.579.08
L Back6.576.276.717.61
M, P19, P17, P15 Vikt       
                 
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 18.71 (11,34 kg)
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 17.47 (11,34 kg)
Östen Edlund 34 Ragunda IF 15.75 (5,45 kg) WR ER M85
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 13.45 (9,08 kg)
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 13.37 (11,34 kg)
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 13.06 (15,88 kg)
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 11.32 (15,88 kg)
John Östlund 45 Hässelby SK 11.30 (7,26 kg)
Gustav Elinder 03 Hässelby SK 9.69 (11,34 kg)
10  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 9.00 (9,08 kg)
11  Jens Kervefors 04 Hässelby SK 8.59 (11,34 kg)
12  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 7.69 (9,08 kg)
13  Mats Heljestrand 73 Täby IS 7.10 (15,88 kg)

               
O Kruse7.267.697.205.636.167.37
J Rappe7.569.008.80X8.248.46
F MixX12.50X13.0313.45X
E Lind13.37XXX12.27X
G Elinder8.90X9.309.699.379.21
J Kervefors8.597.706.707.208.22X
F FrunckX18.71XX17.61X
J Ahlin16.69XX17.47X17.31
J ÖstlundX10.3111.30XXX
E Holm11.32XXX9.9311.10
M Heljestrand7.10r
S Back12.53XXX13.06X
Ö Edlund14.2815.00X15.03X15.75
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Försök 1
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 7.88 q
Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK 8.02 q
Anna Björkstedt 78 Spårvägens FK 8.17 q
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 8.20 q
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.23 q
Saga Hermundstad 04 Hässelby SK 8.35 q
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.47
Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 8.52
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Försök 2
                 
Fanny Karlsson 04 Hässelby SK 8.26 q SB
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.27 q PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 8.38
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.48
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 8.50
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.66
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 9.01
  Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Försök 3
                 
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 8.69 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 8.80 PB
Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 8.80 SB
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 8.84 PB
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 8.84
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 8.97 PB
Linnéa Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 9.10
Kira Pettersson 03 Turebergs FK 9.19
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Försök 4
                 
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 9.30
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 9.37
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 9.47 PB
Kerstin Grape 58 IFK Lidingö 9.75
Vera Koponen 68 Turebergs FK 9.83
Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs FK 9.85
Ester Ståhlberg 07 Turebergs FK 9.99 PB
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Försök 5
                 
Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs FK 8.58
Ellen Ejhed 05 Vallentuna FK 9.16
Linn Kleimert 02 Vallentuna FK 9.27
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 9.41
Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 9.52
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 9.70
  Elsa Ershammar 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Försök 6
                 
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 8.69
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK 9.07
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 9.86
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 60m Final
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 7.89
Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK 8.06
Anna Björkstedt 78 Spårvägens FK 8.15
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.28
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.33
Fanny Karlsson 04 Hässelby SK 8.37
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 8.37
Saga Hermundstad 04 Hässelby SK 8.38
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m A
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 61.21 PB
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 62.51 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 64.08 SB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 65.27 PB
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m B
                 
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 68.57 PB
Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs FK 74.16
Vera Koponen 68 Turebergs FK 75.52
Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs FK 75.59
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m C
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 59.19
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 61.18
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 63.07
Linn Kleimert 02 Vallentuna FK 75.23
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m D
                 
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 72.21
Tilde Josefsson 04 Vallentuna FK 72.76
Moa Nilsson 03 Turebergs FK 74.29
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 76.96
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m E
                 
Isabella Brink 05 Vallentuna FK 68.01
Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 70.72
Glykeria Theodoridou 06 Vallentuna FK 72.95
  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m F
                 
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 70.16
Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 80.70
  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS DNS
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 400m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 59.19 3 1
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 61.18 3 2
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 61.21 1 1 PB
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 62.51 1 2 PB
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 63.07 3 3
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 64.08 1 3 SB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 65.27 1 4 PB
Isabella Brink 05 Vallentuna FK 68.01 5 1
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 68.57 2 1 PB
10  Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 70.16 6 1
11  Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 70.72 5 2
12  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 72.21 4 1
13  Tilde Josefsson 04 Vallentuna FK 72.76 4 2
14  Glykeria Theodoridou 06 Vallentuna FK 72.95 5 3
15  Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs FK 74.16 2 2
16  Moa Nilsson 03 Turebergs FK 74.29 4 3
17  Linn Kleimert 02 Vallentuna FK 75.23 3 4
18  Vera Koponen 68 Turebergs FK 75.52 2 3
19  Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs FK 75.59 2 4
20  Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 76.96 4 4
21  Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 80.70 6 2
  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK DNS 5 4
  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS DNS 6 3
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 1500m A
                 
Ida Knutsson 04 Upsala IF 5:04.68
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 5:04.83
Sabina Korpela 82 IF Linnéa 5:09.27
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 5:32.30
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 5:32.49
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 5:41.63
Nora Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 5:42.12
Moa Nilsson 03 Turebergs FK 5:42.13
Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 6:12.19
10  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 6:23.98
   
K 60mh
                 
Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs FK 11.88 (84,0 cm)
   
F17 60mh
                 
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 9.46 PB(76,2 cm)
Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 9.62
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 10.48 (76,2 cm)
   
F15 60mh
                 
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 9.94 (76,2 cm)
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 10.05 (76,2 cm)
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 10.66 (76,2 cm)
Livia Salov-Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK 15.97 (76,2 cm)
  Sara Johansson 05 Åkersberga SK DNF (76,2 cm)
   
F13 60mh
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 9.91 (68,6 cm)
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 10.98 PB(68,6 cm)
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 11.48 (68,6 cm)
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 11.69 (68,6 cm)
   
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 Kula Heat 1: K, F19, F17, F15       
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 12.08 PB(3,0 kg)
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby Friidrott 11.94 (3,0 kg)
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 10.05 (3,0 kg)
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 9.80 (3,0 kg)
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 9.67 (3,0 kg)
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK 9.40 (4,0 kg)
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.59 (3,0 kg)
Sara Johansson 05 Åkersberga SK 8.25 (3,0 kg)
Petra Sahlgren 76 Spårvägens FK 7.67 (4,0 kg)
10  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 7.48 (3,0 kg)
11  Marie Karlsson 72 Turebergs FK 7.12 (4,0 kg)
12  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 6.14 (3,0 kg)
13  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 5.46 (3,0 kg)
14  Melina Karagianni 05 Vallentuna FK 4.38 (3,0 kg)

               
P Sahlgren7.677.267.34X7.206.65
E Fallope7.486.286.196.196.21X
E Kagevik6.987.877.538.598.047.19
M Petersson9.069.01X8.699.269.80
L Sandström4.895.265.394.725.464.95
Cabanas Andersso12.08X11.7211.06X11.27
A Sjölund5.486.145.354.596.025.58
V Damberg10.059.839.909.509.938.98
S Johansson8.097.177.948.257.777.76
F Krantz11.2111.9111.0611.6011.9411.61
M Skugge9.679.328.038.039.428.74
M Karagianni4.234.384.224.224.194.01
M Karlsson6.546.497.126.006.756.24
H Luxemburg8.938.908.989.169.408.59
K, F19, F17, F15, F13 Kula Heat 2: F13       
                 
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 12.81 PB(2,0 kg)
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 8.07 PB(2,0 kg)
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 5.52 (2,0 kg)
  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK r (2,0 kg)
  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK r (2,0 kg)
  Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK r (2,0 kg)
  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS r (2,0 kg)
  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS r (2,0 kg)
  Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS r (2,0 kg)

               
E Borglundr
E Ravik5.215.455.525.23
T Belmér
E Larsson7.977.718.077.46
I Borglundr
A Solénr
E Runemar11.4111.8012.81X
M Solénr
V Forssmedr
K, F19, F17, F15 Vikt       
                 
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 16.65 (7.26 kg)
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 15.42 (7.26 kg)
Sanna Tollefors 92 Vallentuna FK 14.74 (9,08 kg)
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 13.86 (9.08 kg)
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK 13.16 (9.08 kg)
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 12.31 (7,26 kg)
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.27 (7,26 kg)
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 8.70 (7,26 kg)

               
M Petersson10.279.679.408.278.608.67
A Back8.29X7.90X8.578.70
L Johnsson9.3710.178.4512.0112.2912.31
M Skugge14.5115.9615.6716.24X16.65
H Luxemburg11.3313.16X12.2412.5412.92
S Tollefors13.4413.0414.21XX14.74
S Boman11.7613.86X12.2312.7912.99
V DambergX13.8615.3715.42X14.79