Startlista

P13 600 m Heat 1                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
1Edvin Huss 07Turebergs FK
2Erik Håkansson 07Turebergs FK
3Gustav Snis 07Turebergs FK
4Jakob Lennermark 07Turebergs FK
5Joar Eriksson 07Turebergs FK
6Liam Dovander 07Turebergs FK
7Melker Larm 07Turebergs FK
9Edvin Hansen Tydén 07Turebergs FK
10Iker Garcia Lundström 07Turebergs FK
11Karl Thilers 07Turebergs FK
12Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07Turebergs FK
13Ludvig Ellgren 07Turebergs FK
14Oskar Arrhén 07Turebergs FK
15Oskar Eliasson 07Turebergs FK
16Simon Lundström 07Turebergs FK
P13 Slägga (3 kg)                 2020-05-14
StNo         Pb Sb
8Alexander Mickelson 07Turebergs FK25.7725.77
5Joar Eriksson 07Turebergs FK
1Edvin Huss 07Turebergs FK
9Edvin Hansen Tydén 07Turebergs FK
2Erik Håkansson 07Turebergs FK
11Karl Thilers 07Turebergs FK
13Ludvig Ellgren 07Turebergs FK32.7032.70
3Gustav Snis 07Turebergs FK
4Jakob Lennermark 07Turebergs FK
12Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07Turebergs FK
10Iker Garcia Lundström 07Turebergs FK
6Liam Dovander 07Turebergs FK
16Simon Lundström 07Turebergs FK
14Oskar Arrhén 07Turebergs FK
P13 5x60 m Heat 1                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
59 P13 Lag 1 Turebergs FK
60 P13 Lag 2 Turebergs FK
P12 Tresteg zon                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
41Oliver Carlsson 08Turebergs FK
36Levi Back 08Turebergs FK
44John Singh 08Turebergs FK
38William Strömberg 08Turebergs FK
40Knut Arlehov 08Turebergs FK
32Arvid Karlsson  08Turebergs FK
34Elias Hovmöller 08Turebergs FK
42Simon Forsberg 08Turebergs FK
39Felix Ocklin 08Turebergs FK
35Emil Svarverud Svensson 08Turebergs FK
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)                 2020-05-14
StNo         Pb Sb
36Levi Back 08Turebergs FK22.0322.03
33Diego Zagai Roel 08Turebergs FK
35Emil Svarverud Svensson 08Turebergs FK
39Felix Ocklin 08Turebergs FK
37Ludwig Engde 08Turebergs FK
43Valter Johansson 08Turebergs FK
44John Singh 08Turebergs FK
41Oliver Carlsson 08Turebergs FK
40Knut Arlehov 08Turebergs FK
38William Strömberg 08Turebergs FK
42Simon Forsberg 08Turebergs FK
P12 5x60 m                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
61 P12 Lag 1 Turebergs FK
62 P12 Lag 2 Turebergs FK
F13 600 m Heat 1                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
17Beate Pott 07Turebergs FK
18Elin Runemar 07Turebergs FK
19Emmie Wedin 07Turebergs FK
20Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07Turebergs FK
22Venla Engström 07Turebergs FK1:57.18
23Amanda Solén 07Turebergs FK
25Matilda Solén 07Turebergs FK
27Saga Gustafsson 07Turebergs FK
28Vendela Heidendahl 07Turebergs FK
29Vera Forssmed 07Turebergs FK
30Zara Klouda 07Turebergs FK
31Maja Nyman 07Turebergs FK
F13 Slägga (3 kg)                 2020-05-14
StNo         Pb Sb
29Vera Forssmed 07Turebergs FK
30Zara Klouda 07Turebergs FK
18Elin Runemar 07Turebergs FK29.8229.82
27Saga Gustafsson 07Turebergs FK
31Maja Nyman 07Turebergs FK
17Beate Pott 07Turebergs FK
19Emmie Wedin 07Turebergs FK
25Matilda Solén 07Turebergs FK
26Niamh Hogan 07Turebergs FK
22Venla Engström 07Turebergs FK
24Elsa Ershammar 07Turebergs FK
23Amanda Solén 07Turebergs FK
21Sara Sjöstedt 07Turebergs FK
28Vendela Heidendahl 07Turebergs FK
F13 5x60 m                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
63 F13 Lag 1 Turebergs FK
64 F13 Lag 2 Turebergs FK
F12 Tresteg zon                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
57Teia Rehn 08Turebergs FK
51Matilda Schönning 08Turebergs FK
50Linnea Ekström 08Turebergs FK
46Sara Ivarsson 08Turebergs FK
55Ebba Wiklander 08Turebergs FK
54Saga Berg Ojeda 08Turebergs FK
47Amanda Medin 08Turebergs FK
48Elisabeth Teearu 08Turebergs FK
53Nora Odelind 08Turebergs FK
56Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08Turebergs FK
52Molly Linder 08Turebergs FK
49Julia Sandler Djerf 08Turebergs FK
58Vera Kjellgren 08Turebergs FK
45Emelie Törnlund Saenz 08Turebergs FK
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)                 2020-05-14
StNo         Pb Sb
47Amanda Medin 08Turebergs FK
56Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08Turebergs FK
51Matilda Schönning 08Turebergs FK
48Elisabeth Teearu 08Turebergs FK
58Vera Kjellgren 08Turebergs FK
55Ebba Wiklander 08Turebergs FK
52Molly Linder 08Turebergs FK
57Teia Rehn 08Turebergs FK
F12 5x50 m                 2020-05-13
StNo         Pb Sb
65 F12 Lag 1 Turebergs FK
66 F12 Lag 2 Turebergs FK