Resultat

P13 600 m Sammanslagna  2020-05-13 
                   
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 1:44.09  
Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK 1:44.54  
Edvin Hansen Tydén07Turebergs FK 1:49.51  
Edvin Huss07Turebergs FK 1:51.45  
Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 1:54.19  
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 1:57.13  
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK 1:57.15  
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2:03.50  
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 2:06.70  
10 Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 2:07.38  
11 Oskar Eliasson07Turebergs FK 2:07.77  
   
P13 F13 5x60 m Heat 1        2020-05-13 
           
1Turebergs FK P13 Lag 139.81
Edvin Hansen Tydén07
Karl Thilers07
Simon Lindström07
Joar Eriksson07
Alexander Mickelson07
2Turebergs FK F13 Lag 141.00
Evelina Larsson07
Emmie Wedin07
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07
Sara Sjöstedt07
Beate Pott07
3Turebergs FK P13 Lag 243.14
Ludvig Ellgren07
Melker Larm07
Edvin Huss07
Jakob Lennermark07
Gustav Snis07
   
P13 Slägga (3 kg) 2020-05-14 
                 
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 29.30 PB
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 29.08
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK 25.27
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 21.05
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 20.70
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 20.33
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 17.18
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 17.06
Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 11.50

                 
A Mickelson29.30
S Lindström20.33
J Eriksson20.70
E Håkansson21.05
K Thilers25.27
L Ellgren29.08
G Snis17.18
V Lood Falgén17.06
O Arrhén11.50
P12 F12 5x60 m Heat 1        2020-05-13 
           
1Turebergs FK F12 Lag 346.35
Amanda Medin08
Molly Linder08
Julia Sandler Djerf08
Emelie Törnlund Saenz08
Sara Ivarsson08
2Turebergs FK P12 Lag 249.50
Felix Ocklin08
Simon Forsberg08
Oliver Carlsson08
Arvid Karlsson 08
Emil Wågberg
3Turebergs FK PF12 Lag 151.14
Vera Kjellgren08
Teia Rehn08
Ebba Wiklander08
Miriam Nunes Nykvist08
John Singh08
   
P12 Tresteg zon         2020-05-13 
                 
Emil Svarverud Svensson08Turebergs FK 9.69(-0.7)
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 8.91(-0.4)
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 8.77(-0.8)
John Singh08Turebergs FK 8.52(0.7)
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 8.39(0.4)
Elias Hovmöller08Turebergs FK 8.32(-0.1)
Knut Arlehov08Turebergs FK 8.24(0.6)
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK 7.27(0.4)
Felix Ocklin08Turebergs FK 6.96(-0.2)
10 Simon Forsberg08Turebergs FK 6.81(0.3)

                         
O Carlsson7.14(0.8)6.83(1.1)7.27(0.4)
L Back8.91(-0.4)8.60(0.0)8.54(0.6)
J Singh7.90(-0.6)8.24(0.2)8.52(0.7)
W Strömberg8.77(-0.8)X8.77(0.8)
K Arlehov8.20(0.7)8.02(-0.1)8.24(0.6)
E Hovmöller8.32(-0.1)8.26(0.4)X
S Forsberg6.47(0.2)6.57(-0.6)6.81(0.3)
F Ocklin6.96(-0.2)6.59(0.2)X(-0.3)
Svarverud Svens9.69(-0.7)9.29(0.1)9.23(0.2)
L Engde8.39(0.4)8.11(0.2)X
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) 2020-05-14 
                 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 25.94
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 22.06
Emil Svarverud Svensson08Turebergs FK 20.34
Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK 17.55
Diego Zagai Roel08Turebergs FK 17.16
Knut Arlehov08Turebergs FK 15.90
Valter Johansson08Turebergs FK 15.90
Felix Ocklin08Turebergs FK 14.55
Simon Forsberg08Turebergs FK 14.52
 Levi Back08Turebergs FK NM

                 
L BackX
D Zagai Roel17.16
Svarverud Svens20.34
F Ocklin14.55
L Engde25.94
V Johansson15.90
O Carlsson17.55
K Arlehov15.90
W Strömberg22.06
S Forsberg14.52
F13 600 m Sammanslagna  2020-05-13 
                   
Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 1:45.05  
Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK 1:48.55  
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 1:49.76 PB 
Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 1:54.51  
Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 1:55.72  
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07Turebergs FK 2:01.84  
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2:06.30  
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 2:06.50  
Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 2:13.94  
10 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 2:16.21  
11 Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 2:28.87  
   
F13 Slägga (3 kg) 2020-05-14 
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 37.95 PB
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 27.03
Maja Nyman07Turebergs FK 24.82
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 22.49
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 22.26
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK 21.83
Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 20.15
Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 19.16
Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 18.16
10 Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 17.67
11 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 17.62
12 Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 15.94
13 Elsa Ershammar07Turebergs FK 15.18
 Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK NM
 Vendela Heidendahl07Turebergs FK NM

                 
E Larsson22.49
V Forssmed15.94
Z Klouda20.15
E Runemar37.95
S Gustafsson19.16
M Nyman24.82
B Pott27.03
E Wedin22.26
M Solén18.16
N Hogan21.83
V Engström17.62
E Ershammar15.18
A Solén17.67
V HeidendahlX
W BlitzX
F15 Längd         2020-05-21 
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 5.36(0.1)
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 4.97(0.3) PB
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 4.90(0.7)
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 4.82(-1.5)
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 4.77(-0.2) PB
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 4.64(0.2) PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 4.62(-1.7)
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 4.50(0.0)
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 4.45(-1.4)
10 Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 4.45(-0.1)
11 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 3.80(-0.2)

                         
L Johnsson4.64(0.2)4.31(0.5)X(-0.6)
A Strunke4.56(-0.6)4.77(-0.2)4.73(-0.5)
A Back4.44(-1.2)4.29(0.1)4.50(0.0)
Hallberg HossaiX(-0.9)5.33(-0.6)5.36(0.1)
I Chrifi4.80(-1.1)4.97(0.3)4.90(-0.2)
E Carlsson4.82(-1.5)3.91(0.2)4.56(0.4)
E Kagevik4.62(-1.7)X(-0.1)4.90(0.7)
A Olsson3.533.80(-0.2)3.71(1.1)
E NielsenX(0.0)X(-0.9)4.45(-0.1)
Cabanas Anderss4.13(0.5)4.49(-2.2)4.62(-1.7)
M Petersson4.20(0.5)X(-0.8)4.45(-1.4)
F12 Tresteg zon         2020-05-13 
                 
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK 9.02(0.3)
Sara Ivarsson08Turebergs FK 8.45(0.6)
Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK 7.78(0.5)
Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 7.61(0.2)
Ebba Wiklander08Turebergs FK 7.43(-0.3)
Molly Linder08Turebergs FK 7.42(0.3)
Miriam Nunes Nykvist08Turebergs FK 7.36(0.3)
Emelie Törnlund Saenz08Turebergs FK 7.31(-0.4)
Vera Kjellgren08Turebergs FK 7.17(0.0)
10 Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK 7.16(0.5)
11 Teia Rehn08Turebergs FK 6.30(0.3)
12 Matilda Schönning08Turebergs FK 6.18(0.7)

                         
T Rehn6.30(0.3)6.19(0.1)6.11(-0.1)
M Schönning5.94(0.3)X(-1.3)6.18(0.7)
L Ekström7.63(0.4)7.45(-0.3)7.78(0.5)
S Ivarsson8.45(0.6)XX
E Wiklander7.41(0.2)7.43(-0.3)7.14(0.4)
A Medin7.15(0.3)6.93(-0.2)7.16(0.5)
E Teearu8.88(0.0)9.02(0.3)8.94(0.3)
M Nunes Nykvist7.36(0.3)7.20(-0.1)7.31(0.3)
M Linder6.54(-0.4)7.42(0.3)7.41(0.6)
J Sandler Djerf7.42(0.5)7.61(0.2)7.54(1.4)
V Kjellgren7.17(0.0)6.99(0.2)6.66(0.2)
Törnlund Saenz7.31(-0.4)XX
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) 2020-05-14 
                 
Molly Linder08Turebergs FK 19.71
Ebba Wiklander08Turebergs FK 18.98
Vera Kjellgren08Turebergs FK 12.10
Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK 10.60
 Miriam Nunes Nykvist08Turebergs FK NM

                 
A Medin10.60
M Nunes NykvistX
V Kjellgren12.10
E Wiklander18.98
M Linder19.71