Resultat

P13 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 9.57 PB
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 9.84
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.06
Oscar Sterner 06 Täby IS 10.30 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.31 PB
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.09 PB
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 11.12
Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF 12.74
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 12.19
Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS 12.22 PB
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 12.57 PB
Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF 12.65
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 12.76
Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK 13.40
Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 13.46
  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.12
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.46
Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.63
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.97
Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK 12.54
Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK 12.58
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 Täby IS 13.50
Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK 14.40
   
P13 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 9.57 1 1 PB
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 9.84 1 2
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.06 1 3
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.12 3 1
Oscar Sterner 06 Täby IS 10.30 1 4 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.31 1 5 PB
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.09 1 6 PB
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 11.12 1 7
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.46 3 2
10  Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.63 3 3
11  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.97 3 4
12  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 12.19 2 1
13  Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS 12.22 2 2 PB
14  Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK 12.54 3 5
15  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 12.57 2 3 PB
16  Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK 12.58 3 6
17  Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF 12.65 2 4
18  Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF 12.74 1 8
19  Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 12.76 2 5
20  Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK 13.40 2 6
21  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 13.46 2 7
22  Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 Täby IS 13.50 3 7
23  Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK 14.40 3 8
  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK DNS 2 8
   
P13 Stav       
                 
 
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 2.35
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 2.20
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 2.20 PB
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 2.20
Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.90
Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF 1.90
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 1.90
Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF 1.75
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 1.75
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 1.75 PB
11  Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK 1.75
12  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.75
13  Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 1.60
14  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1.60
15  Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 1.60
16  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 1.60
17  Oscar Sterner 06 Täby IS 1.45
18  Hugo Renström 06 Turebergs FK 1.45
19  Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 1.30
19  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1.30
21  Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK 1.15
22  Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 Täby IS 1.15
22  Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS 1.15 PB
24  Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK 1.15
  Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK x
  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS x

                                       
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.352.502.652.80
Klintorph Lidgreoxoxxx
L Wadströmxxx
H Sävenstrandxxoxoxxx
L Holzapfelxxooxxx
J Heldtooooxooxxx
E Hultellooooxoxoxxx
T Brännströmoxoxxr
J Bäck--ooxoxxx
K Wingren--oooxxx
O Pettersson--oooxxoxxx
E Öhman---ooxooxxx
J Semb-Josefson--------ooxxx
F Olsson---o-oooxxoxxx
E Johannesson--oooooxxx
J Rappe--xooooxxx
A Wegler---oooxxx
O Sterner--ooxxx
V Källström--oxx-
B Gummerus--xxx
H Renström--oxxoxxx
L Sannebro--oxoxoxxx
J Billing----ooxxoxxx
E Dahlström--o-ooxxoxoxxoxxx
J Bergström--ooxxoxxx
J Edberg----ooxoxoxoxxx
O Lidberg--o
P13 Längd       
                 
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 5.56
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 4.70
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.64
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 4.64
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 4.60
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 4.49
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 Täby IS 4.48
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.35
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 4.30
10  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.21
11  Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 4.21
12  Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.21
13  Oscar Sterner 06 Täby IS 4.18
14  Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF 4.16
15  Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK 4.15
16  Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 4.09
17  Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS 4.05
18  Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK 4.01
19  Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK 4.00
20  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 3.97
21  Robin Hasselgren 06 Turebergs FK 3.94
22  Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF 3.81
23  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 3.79
24  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 3.79
25  Hugo Renström 06 Turebergs FK 3.76
26  Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK 3.68
27  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 3.62
28  Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 3.56
29  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 3.55
30  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 3.51
31  Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.51
32  Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK 3.44
33  Baptiste Caderas 06 Hässelby SK 3.43
34  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 3.21

               
S Segerstedt3.683.573.62
F Olsson5.56--
B Gummerus3.793.563.58
E Hultell4.033.944.15
Klintorph Lidgre4.484.054.24
J Bergström3.513.443.15
B Caderas3.433.253.19
J Billing3.994.214.14
A Wegler3.813.70-
O Sterner3.984.004.18
J Heldt3.483.553.44
K Wingren4.184.474.49
T Brännström4.053.813.84
R Hasselgren3.683.943.80
E Dahlström4.604.59-
J Bäck4.314.544.64
F ErikssonX3.51-
V Källström3.973.70X
J Semb-Josefson4.304.233.88
J Edberg4.524.484.70
F Hessle3.213.163.12
H Sävenstrand3.443.083.19
L Sannebro3.563.283.19
O Lidberg4.094.034.09
J Rappe3.623.623.55
O Kruse3.753.793.64
L Holzapfel4.013.833.82
S Johannesson4.634.584.64
E Johannesson4.213.874.08
H Renström3.763.643.28
L Wadström3.714.003.97
O Pettersson4.174.214.07
V Psilander4.354.234.21
E Öhman4.024.044.16
P13 Kula       
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 9.76
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 9.28
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 8.85
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 8.71
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 8.53
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 8.44
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 8.33
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 8.09
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.93
10  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 7.83 PB
11  Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 7.42 PB
12  Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 Täby IS 7.26
13  Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF 6.85
14  Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK 6.72
15  Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS 6.68
16  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 6.59
17  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.53
18  Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK 6.50
19  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 6.26
20  Oscar Sterner 06 Täby IS 6.22
21  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 6.22
22  Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.19
23  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 6.14
24  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 5.89
25  Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK 5.85
26  Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 5.83
27  Hugo Renström 06 Turebergs FK 5.78
28  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 5.61
29  Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF 5.42 PB
30  Robin Hasselgren 06 Turebergs FK 5.42
31  Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK 5.17
32  Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK 5.12
33  Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.02
34  Baptiste Caderas 06 Hässelby SK 4.81
35  Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK 4.11

               
B Gummerus6.556.596.46
J Edberg8.248.53X
K Wingren7.427.20X
L HolzapfelX5.174.13
H Renström5.535.785.40
O Kruse7.507.637.83
B Caderas4.624.814.80
J Billing8.097.767.63
E Hultell5.916.686.72
T Brännström6.066.686.51
D Opdahl8.33XX
A Wegler4.615.425.26
O Sterner5.906.22X
J Semb-Josefson8.708.919.76
H Sävenstrand4.10X4.11
F Hessle5.916.145.99
F Eriksson5.02--
O Pettersson6.53--
J RappeX8.858.49
F Vangstad6.505.896.39
F OlssonXX8.71
O Lidberg6.868.428.44
J Bäck5.665.895.85
L Sannebro5.125.835.49
V Källström5.615.475.27
S Segerstedt5.535.855.54
J BergströmX6.22X
J Heldt6.226.036.26
R HasselgrenX5.42X
E Öhman6.566.856.68
E Johannesson5.546.19X
E Dahlström8.679.288.91
Klintorph Lidgre6.517.267.25
L Wadström5.124.434.61
V Psilander7.93--
P13 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1IFK Lidingö Friidrott IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:24.m
Filip Eriksson06
Erik Johannesson06
Oscar Pettersson06
Vilhelm Psilander06
Simon Johannesson06
2Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:25.m
John Bäck06
Vincent Källström06
Jacob Semb-Josefson06
Joel Billing06
Jonathan Edberg06
3Hässelby SK Hässelby SK2:30.m
Jonah Heldt06
Sander Segerstedt06
Baptiste Caderas06
Alexander Hägg06
Elliot Hultell06
4Bromma IF Bromma IF2:35.m
Kim Wingren06
Arvid Wegler06
Jonathan Lyktberg07
Filip Olsson06
Enzo Öhman06
   
P13 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1Täby IS Täby IS2:29.83
Tor Brännström06
Benjamin Gummerus06
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren06
Oscar Sterner06
Elias Dahlström06
2Turebergs FKLag 3 Turebergs FK2:39.80
Jacob Rappe06
Daniel Opdahl06
Lucas Sannebro06
John Bäck06
Vincent Källström06
3Danderyds SK Danderyds SK2:40.13
Oskar Lidberg06
Ludwig Holzapfel06
Hugo Sävenstrand06
Love Wadström06
James de Champs06
4Turebergs FKLag 2 Turebergs FK2:41.61
Love Barkvall06
Jakob Bergström06
Filip Hessle06
Robin Hasselgren06
Jonathan Edberg06
   
P13 5x200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:24.m 1 1
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:25.m 1 2
Täby IS 06 Täby IS 2:29.83 2 1
Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK 2:30.m 1 3
Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF 2:35.m 1 4
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:39.80 2 2
Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK 2:40.13 2 3
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:41.61 2 4
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 10.21
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 11.02
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 11.88 PB
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 12.02
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 13.11
Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF 13.21
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 13.31 PB
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 13.41
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 12.02
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 12.09 SB
Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS 12.17
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 12.89
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 13.81
Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK 13.92
Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF 14.26
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 10.72
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 11.09
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF 11.39
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS 11.96
Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.23
Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF 13.13
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 13.38
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.89
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 12.21
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 12.49
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 13.19
Oskar Arrhén 07 Turebergs FK 14.74
  Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK DNF
  Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Gustav Bernunger IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.41
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 12.03
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 12.37
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 12.45
Casper Håkanssson 07 Turebergs FK 13.00
  Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK DNS
  Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS
   
P12 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 10.21 1 1
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 10.72 3 1
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 11.02 1 2
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 11.09 3 2
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF 11.39 3 3
Gustav Bernunger IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.41 5 1
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 11.88 1 3 PB
Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.89 4 1
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS 11.96 3 4
10  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 12.02 2 1
11  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 12.02 1 4
12  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 12.03 5 2
13  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 12.09 2 2 SB
14  Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS 12.17 2 3
15  Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 12.21 4 2
16  Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.23 3 5
17  Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 12.37 5 3
18  Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 12.45 5 4
19  Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 12.49 4 3
20  Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 12.89 2 4
21  Casper Håkanssson 07 Turebergs FK 13.00 5 5
22  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 13.11 1 5
23  Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF 13.13 3 6
24  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 13.19 4 4
25  Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF 13.21 1 6
26  Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 13.31 1 7 PB
27  Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 13.38 3 7
28  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 13.41 1 8
29  Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 13.81 2 5
30  Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK 13.92 2 6
31  Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF 14.26 2 7
32  Oskar Arrhén 07 Turebergs FK 14.74 4 5
  Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK DNF 4 6
  Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK DNS 5 6
  Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS 5 7
  Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK DNS 4 7
   
P12 Höjd       
                 
 
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 1.40
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 1.32
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 1.32
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 1.32
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1.32
Gustav Bernunger IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.32
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 1.28
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1.28
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 1.28
10  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 1.28
11  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 1.28
12  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1.24
12  Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1.24
14  Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK 1.24
15  Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF 1.24
16  Casper Håkanssson 07 Turebergs FK 1.20
17  Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS 1.20
18  Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF 1.20
18  Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 1.20
20  Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS 1.16
21  Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.16
21  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 1.16
23  Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 1.16
24  Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 1.12
25  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 1.12
26  Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK 1.12
27  Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 1.08
28  Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1.08
29  Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 1.08
30  Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF 1.08
31  Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 1.04
32  Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF 1.04
  Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK x

                                       
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.52
H Danielsson-ooxoxxx
C Håkanssson---ooooxxx
M Beckmanxoooooxoxxx
W Grahmoooooooxoxxx
N Bergmanoxoooxoxxx
L Papinski----ooooxxx
J Lyktberg-ooxooxoxoxxx
E Hansson---ooooxxooxxx
O Åkerberg-ooxxx
H Skymne-oooxoxoxoxxx
L Mårtensson---oooxxx
T Grahmooxoxoxxx
G Bernunger-oooooooxxoxxoxxx
I Lind--ooxxoxxoxxx
J Shewaooxoxxx
J Norsell----oxxooooxoxxx
N Öhlund---ooxooxxx
E Hansen Tyden-ooooxxx
K Thilers--ooooooxoxoxxx
O Persson---oooxoxooxxx
A Tiberg--ooooxxooxxoxxx
L Dovander--oooooxoxoxxx
E Håkansson---oooooxxx
M Edetoft-ooxxooxxx
M Larm---ooxooooxxx
P Persson-oxooxxx
A Mickelson---ooooooxxoxxx
V Wendt-x
A Kronqvist-oooxxx
A Möller--ooooooooxxx
S Lindström------ooooooxxx
F Wessel-oooxooxooxxx
P Lindskog-oooxoxoxxx
P12 Längd       
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 4.69
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 4.60
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 4.53
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF 4.22
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 4.13
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 4.08
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 4.07
Gustav Bernunger IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.05
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 4.04
10  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 3.92
11  Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 3.92
12  Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 3.89
13  Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 3.88
14  Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 3.85
15  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 3.83
16  Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS 3.83
17  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 3.73
18  Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 3.72
19  Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK 3.72
20  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 3.70
21  Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS 3.68
22  Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.62
23  Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.58
24  Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK 3.57
25  Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK 3.51
26  Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 3.47
27  Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF 3.42
28  Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF 3.40
29  Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 3.37
30  Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF 3.37
31  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 3.28
32  Casper Håkanssson 07 Turebergs FK 3.24
33  Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS 3.22
34  Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 3.17
35  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 3.14
36  Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK 2.88
37  Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.69

               
L EllgrenX3.703.52
J Lyktberg4.224.104.20
H Danielsson3.223.473.46
S Lindström4.134.534.47
O Persson3.903.914.04
S Linder3.513.313.20
A Möller3.143.143.07
M Beckman3.273.283.13
G Bernunger3.913.594.05
J Norsell4.073.85X
M Edetoft3.923.463.92
H Skymne3.923.813.67
T Grahm3.333.313.37
E Hansson3.913.954.08
E Håkansson3.603.833.70
J Rune4.694.604.55
N Öhlund2.913.203.22
V Wendt2.882.642.67
L Dovander3.583.533.73
P Persson3.653.813.89
A Kronqvist3.683.883.64
P Sogell2.692.612.33
W Grahm3.423.273.37
M Larm3.763.853.77
P Lindskog3.622.313.50
E Hansen Tyden3.723.48-
O Åkerberg3.033.17X
N Bergman3.573.413.40
C Håkanssson3.243.033.04
I Lind3.363.293.37
L Papinski4.054.604.48
J Shewa2.803.123.40
F Wessel3.723.413.37
A Mickelson4.063.894.13
L Mårtensson3.333.683.53
V Treskog3.573.623.83
V Arn3.583.483.29
P12 Kula       
                 
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 8.20
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 7.63
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 7.25
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 7.20 PB
Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS 7.16
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 7.15
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 7.09
Gustav Bernunger IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.04
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 7.03
10  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 6.98
11  Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 6.91
12  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 6.76
13  Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 6.41
14  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 6.33
15  Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 6.27
16  Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.26
17  Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK 6.22
18  Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS 6.16
19  Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK 6.12
20  Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK 6.10
21  Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 6.04
22  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 6.02
23  Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 5.98
24  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 5.93
25  Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF 5.91
26  Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 5.81
27  Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK 5.30
28  Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 5.29
29  Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF 5.29
30  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 5.24
31  Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 5.24
32  Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK 5.00
33  Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF 4.96
34  Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.95
35  Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.82
36  Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS 4.66
37  Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 4.47
38  Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF 4.41
39  Oskar Arrhén 07 Turebergs FK 3.61

               
H SkymneX5.24X
J Lyktberg5.26-5.91
L Ellgren8.207.197.21
M Beckman7.156.486.46
N Öhlund4.664.37X
L Mårtensson6.165.795.81
O Arrhén2.503.593.61
V Treskog6.837.027.16
L Dovander7.387.636.89
L Papinski6.357.036.81
H Danielsson4.834.695.81
I Lind6.366.636.91
G Bernunger6.596.617.04
O Åkerberg4.324.404.47
T GrahmX4.975.29
W Grahm4.414.044.17
E Hansson6.045.275.60
J Norsell6.156.416.03
J Shewa4.964.684.96
J Rune6.655.496.76
F Wessel5.105.165.30
E Hansen Tyden5.746.076.10
A Möller5.605.866.33
A Tiberg5.635.246.02
E Håkansson5.015.075.24
O Persson5.035.095.29
S Linder5.366.225.78
F Leander6.125.915.75
P Lindskog6.196.265.70
A KronqvistX6.827.09
K Thilers6.997.256.42
M Larm6.125.736.27
S Lindström7.206.957.10
A Mickelson6.756.916.98
V Arn4.82X4.79
P Persson5.985.775.93
M Edetoft5.935.55X
V Wendt4.52X5.00
P SogellXX4.95
P12 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:31.32
Simon Lindström07
Alexander Mickelson07
Arvid Tiberg07
Edvin Huss07
Melker Larm07
2Täby ISLag 1 Täby IS2:31.76
Love Mårtensson07
Leo Papinski07
Jacob Norsell07
Vilgot Treskog07
Jacob Rune07
3Bromma IF Bromma IF2:45.26
Japheth Shewa07
Arvid Wegler06
Truls Grahm07
Wilhelm Grahm07
Jonathan Lyktberg07
   
P12 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1Danderyds SK Danderyds SK2:37.75
Oliver Persson07
Matteus Edetoft07
Filip Wessel07
Alexander Kronqvist07
Philip Persson07
2Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SK2:43.70
Hugo Skymne07
Simon Berhane07
Irving Lind07
Oliver Sörman07
Adam Ekström07
3IFK Lidingö FriidrottDiket IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:44.48
Pontus Lindskog07
Phillip Sogell07
Gustav Bernunger07
Vincent Arn07
Pontus Lindskog07
   
P12 5x200 m Heat 3
           
1Turebergs FKLag 2 Turebergs FK2:38.66
Iker Garcia Lundström07
Erik Håkansson07
Liam Dovander07
Vilhelm Lood Falgen07
Ludvig Ellgren07
2Turebergs FKLag 3 Turebergs FK2:47.45
Albin Möller07
Oskar Arrhén07
Casper Håkanssson07
Karl Thilers07
Edvin Hansen Tyden07
3Hässelby SKLag 2 Hässelby SK2:48.33
Hugo Skymne07
Marcus Beckman07
Hugo Danielsson07
Oliver Åkerberg07
Nils Bergman07
Täby ISLag 2 Täby ISDNS
Emil Hansson07
Leo Papinski07
Noah Öhlund07
Love Mårtensson07
Jacob Rune07
   
P12 5x200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:31.32 1 1
Lag 1 Täby IS 00 Täby IS 2:31.76 1 2
Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK 2:37.75 2 1
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:38.66 3 1
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK 2:43.70 2 2
Diket IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:44.48 2 3
Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF 2:45.26 1 3
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:47.45 3 2
Lag 2 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK 2:48.33 3 3
  Lag 2 Täby IS 00 Täby IS DNS 3 4
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.66
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 9.98
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 10.07 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.14 PB
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 10.26 PB
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 10.33
  Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.49
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.64
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.65
Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 11.65 PB
Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 12.63
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 12.94 PB
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 13.30 PB
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 11.09
Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK 11.17
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 11.19
Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.50
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 12.58
  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF DNS
  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.82
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 11.58
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 11.97
Greta Westelius 06 Turebergs FK 12.32
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 12.66
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.79
  Frida Skoglund 06 Danderyds SK DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS 10.93
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 11.06
Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK 12.76
Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS 12.76
Natalie Reigo 06 Danderyds SK 12.93
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 13.44
Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK 16.02
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 6
                 
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.66
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK 10.96
Majken Sjölander 06 Bromma IF 11.28
Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK 11.44
Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 11.53
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.46
Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.35
   
F13 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.66 1 1
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 9.98 1 2
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 10.07 1 3 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.14 1 4 PB
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 10.26 1 5 PB
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 10.33 1 6
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.49 2 1
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.64 2 2
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.65 2 3
10  Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.66 6 1
11  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.82 4 1
12  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS 10.93 5 1
13  Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK 10.96 6 2
14  Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 11.06 5 2
15  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 11.09 3 1
16  Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK 11.17 3 2
17  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 11.19 3 3
18  Majken Sjölander 06 Bromma IF 11.28 6 3
19  Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK 11.44 6 4
20  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 11.53 6 5
21  Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 11.58 4 2
22  Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 11.65 2 4 PB
23  Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 11.97 4 3
24  Greta Westelius 06 Turebergs FK 12.32 4 4
25  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.46 6 6
26  Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.50 3 4
27  Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 12.58 3 5
28  Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 12.63 2 5
29  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 12.66 4 5
30  Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK 12.76 5 3
31  Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS 12.76 5 4
32  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.79 4 6
33  Natalie Reigo 06 Danderyds SK 12.93 5 5
34  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 12.94 2 6 PB
35  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 13.30 2 7 PB
36  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 13.44 5 6
37  Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.35 6 7
38  Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK 16.02 5 7
  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF DNS 3 6
  Frida Skoglund 06 Danderyds SK DNS 4 7
  Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK DNS 1 7
  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK DNS 3 7
   
F13 Stav       
                 
 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 2.50
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 2.20 PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 2.20 PB
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 2.05
Majken Sjölander 06 Bromma IF 2.05 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 2.05 PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 2.05 PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1.75 PB
Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 1.60
10  Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.45
10  Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK 1.45
10  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 1.45
13  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.45
13  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1.45
15  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 1.30
16  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.30
17  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS 1.30
18  Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK 1.15
18  Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS 1.15
20  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 1.15
21  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.00
21  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 1.00
21  Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK 1.00
21  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 1.00
21  Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 1.00
26  Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 1.00
  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF x

                                       
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.352.502.652.80
S Fröbergoxxx
M Funckxxoxxx
E Hermanssonoxxx
A Sjölundooooxxx
F Gabrielssonoxoxxoxxx
L Mattsson-oooxxx
F Månssonoxxoxoxxx
M Swedinooxoxoxxx
E Kjellströmooxoxxx
P Rundbladoxxx
L Husbergxxoxoxxx
Isenberg Erlandsoxxx
E Wahlinoxxx
A Levinxxx
F Af Burénooooxxx
J Gummerusxxoxoxxx
V Stolpenoxxoxxx
I Chrifi--ooooxoxoxxx
R Grufman----oooxoxoxxx
M Petersson---oooxooxxx
Cabanas Andersso-----xooxxoxxx
A Grindange--xoxoxxx
E Melander---ooxxx
E Kagevik--oooxoxxx
E Fallope---ooooxxoxxoxxx
M Sjölander---ooooxoxxx
A Back---------ooxxx
F13 Längd       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 5.18
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 4.66
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 4.53
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.50
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 4.50
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 4.41
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 4.40 SB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 4.40
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.39
10  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 4.36
11  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.33
12  Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.28
13  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 4.28 PB
14  Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 4.28
15  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 4.22
16  Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK 4.22
17  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF 4.20
18  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 4.17
19  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 4.12
20  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.10
21  Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 4.06
22  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.03
23  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS 3.99
24  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 3.98
25  Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK 3.97
26  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 3.93
27  Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 3.93
28  Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 3.89
29  Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 3.88
30  Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS 3.81
31  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3.78
32  Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 3.78
33  Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 3.77
34  Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.76
35  Rebecka Paska 06 Turebergs FK 3.70
36  Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 3.64
37  Majken Sjölander 06 Bromma IF 3.63
38  Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK 3.60
39  Sofia Petry 06 Bromma IF 3.58
40  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 3.56
41  Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.45
42  Wilma Kling 06 Täby IS 3.39
43  Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK 3.34
44  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 3.31
45  Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK 2.93
46  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 2.90
47  Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 2.46

               
E Hermansson3.893.723.57
F Gabrielsson3.993.503.66
R Grufman4.323.514.40
P Rundblad3.973.603.97
S Petry3.583.532.66
Cabanas Andersso4.504.404.28
Hallberg Hossain5.185.155.00
E Fallope4.364.174.17
F Af Burén3.563.453.60
M Sjölander3.603.633.22
E Ekblom3.863.933.78
A Grindange4.504.664.41
E Nielsen3.913.983.85
R Thessaghebril3.313.233.34
A Levin4.203.793.86
X Baxter4.124.284.08
Isenberg Erlands4.174.064.16
E Hansson4.224.414.01
E Kjellström4.284.164.22
L Sandström2.90--
I Chrifi4.504.324.13
M Funck2.863.513.64
A Saraste Sköld3.703.823.93
J Gummerus3.773.813.77
S Fröberg4.334.314.20
W Kling3.353.203.39
A Sjölund3.563.513.55
E Wahlin4.194.223.91
A Myrestam3.964.063.88
S Fischier3.643.703.77
A Aubun3.313.082.85
S Persson3.783.723.72
L Husberg2.93XX
E Kagevik4.404.234.30
A Jobsson Orrmo3.883.833.82
M Petersson4.284.194.27
A Back4.534.234.41
I Ahmné3.45X3.42
R Paska3.593.473.70
S Ågren Lundman4.223.994.05
F Rosén3.343.493.76
F Månsson4.033.853.97
E Melander2.46r
L Ershammar3.553.613.78
L Mattsson3.012.604.39
V Stolpen4.114.124.05
M Swedin4.084.044.10
F13 Kula       
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 12.79
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 11.21
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 10.92
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.12 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 9.81 PB
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.27 PB
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 9.23
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK 8.84
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 8.61 PB
10  Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK 8.38
11  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF 8.35
12  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 8.35
13  Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.22
14  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.09
15  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.82
16  Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF 7.80
17  Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 7.80
18  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 7.80
19  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 7.71
20  Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 7.63
21  Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 7.52
22  Greta Westelius 06 Turebergs FK 7.39
23  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS 7.33
24  Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK 7.25
25  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.09
26  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.07
27  Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 7.04
28  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 7.00
29  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 6.90
30  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 6.80
31  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 6.73
32  Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK 6.72
33  Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS 6.72
34  Rebecka Paska 06 Turebergs FK 6.53
35  Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 6.44
36  Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 6.40
37  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 6.16
38  Wilma Kling 06 Täby IS 6.02
39  Majken Sjölander 06 Bromma IF 5.99 PB
40  Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK 5.95
41  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 5.85 PB
42  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 5.45
43  Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 5.40
44  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 5.28
45  Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.17
46  Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.99

               
F Af Burén7.076.637.25
M Sjölander5.99--
Isenberg Erlands7.368.617.59
P Rundblad8.388.217.21
V Stolpen6.33X6.73
E FallopeX7.807.71
L Sandström4.765.515.85
Hallberg Hossain8.669.278.50
E Hermansson5.786.757.04
R Grufman10.3310.6110.92
E Wahlin7.077.717.45
F Gabrielsson7.336.806.58
J Gummerus6.116.725.67
E Kjellström9.238.278.12
W Kling5.565.976.02
E Ekblom6.176.486.90
M Funck7.526.597.38
A Levin8.357.647.98
X Baxter3.184.785.40
A Saraste Sköld6.737.797.80
R Thessaghebril6.496.456.72
E Hansson7.547.958.35
A Aubun5.45X4.86
Cabanas Andersso12.7912.5512.76
M Petersson9.459.7210.12
S Fröberg5.937.076.61
I Ahmné3.993.583.66
L Husberg5.855.955.95
E Kagevik7.658.097.81
S Fischier6.046.446.12
E Nielsen6.676.806.74
A Back8.128.969.81
L MattssonX7.778.22
S Persson5.285.215.15
F Månsson7.827.667.82
I Chrifi11.21X10.45
A Sjölund5.716.166.04
S Ågren Lundman7.868.848.04
G Westelius5.886.517.39
A Myrestam6.987.637.59
L Ershammar5.996.076.40
D Elenius7.806.657.77
A Grindange7.006.856.80
F Rosén4.754.925.17
R Paska6.026.236.53
M Swedin6.747.09-
F13 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:19.80
Ida Chrifi06
Elsa Kagevik06
Annie Grindange06
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06
2Hässelby SK Hässelby SK2:31.95
Ebba Ekblom06
Xana Baxter06
Elsa Kjellström06
Hannah Kinane06
Philippa Rundblad06
3IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 1 IFk Lidingö Friidrott2:34.08
Sofia Fröberg06
Isabelle Ahmné06
Filippa Månsson06
Lova Mattsson06
Maya Swedin06
4Danderyds SK Danderyds SK2:53.72
Natalie Reigo06
Saga Ågren Lundman06
Linnea Husberg06
Felicia Af Burén06
Frida Skoglund06
   
F13 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1Täby IS Täby IS2:31.36
Emilia Hermansson06
Frida Gabrielsson06
Vilma Stolpen06
Rut Grufman06
Eleonora Wahlin06
2Bromma IF Bromma IF2:32.27
Alva Levin06
Sofia Petry06
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06
Alice Saraste Sköld06
Ella Hansson06
3Turebergs FKLag 2 Turebergs FK2:34.26
Alva Back06
Matilda Petersson06
Emilia Nielsen06
Greta Westelius06
Rebecka Paska06
4Turebergs FKLag 3 Turebergs FK2:36.80
Alva Jobsson Orrmo06
Ella Fallope06
Esther Melander06
Alexandra Myrestam06
Amisha Aubun06
   
F13 5x200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:19.80 1 1
Täby IS 00 Täby IS 2:31.36 2 1
Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK 2:31.95 1 2
Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF 2:32.27 2 2
Lag 1 IFk Lidingö Friidrott 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:34.08 1 3
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:34.26 2 3
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:36.80 2 4
Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK 2:53.72 1 4
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 10.03
Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.17 PB
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 11.73
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 11.73
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 11.86 PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 11.99 PB
Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.11
  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF 11.68
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 12.08
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 12.15
Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF 12.15
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 12.23
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 12.42
Frida Hellgren 07 Täby IS 13.71
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF 15.76
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 12.27
Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK 13.19
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 13.57
Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF 13.85
Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK 13.87
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 14.08
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 14.43
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 12.84
Smilla Lunau 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.14
Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.14
Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK 13.32
Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK 14.17
Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK 14.18
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 14.23
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 12.78
Rebecka Liedholm 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.87
Isabella Winsnes 07 Bromma IF 13.19
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.76
Ronja Maria John 07 Täby IS 14.45
Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK 14.52
Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK 14.57
   
F12 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 10.03 1 1
Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.17 1 2 PB
Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF 11.68 2 1
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 11.73 1 3
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 11.73 1 4
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 11.86 1 5 PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 11.99 1 6 PB
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 12.08 2 2
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 12.15 2 3
10  Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF 12.15 2 4
11  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 12.23 2 5
12  Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 12.27 3 1
13  Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 12.42 2 6
14  Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 12.78 5 1
15  Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 12.84 4 1
16  Rebecka Liedholm 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.87 5 2
17  Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.11 1 7
18  Smilla Lunau 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.14 4 2
19  Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.14 4 3
20  Isabella Winsnes 07 Bromma IF 13.19 5 3
21  Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK 13.19 3 2
22  Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK 13.32 4 4
23  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 13.57 3 3
24  Frida Hellgren 07 Täby IS 13.71 2 7
25  Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.76 5 4
26  Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF 13.85 3 4
27  Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK 13.87 3 5
28  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 14.08 3 6
29  Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK 14.17 4 5
30  Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK 14.18 4 6
31  Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 14.23 4 7
32  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 14.43 3 7
33  Ronja Maria John 07 Täby IS 14.45 5 5
34  Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK 14.52 5 6
35  Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK 14.57 5 7
36  Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF 15.76 2 8
37  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS DNS 1 8
   
F12 Höjd       
                 
 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 1.40 PB
Claire Berggren 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.36
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 1.28
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 1.28
Matilda Solen 07 Turebergs FK 1.28
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 1.24
Amanda Solen 07 Turebergs FK 1.24
Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.24
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 1.24
10  Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK 1.20
11  Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF 1.20
12  Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 1.20
12  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 1.20
14  Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 1.16
14  Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 1.16
16  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 1.16
17  Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK 1.16
17  Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 1.16
19  Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF 1.12
19  Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 1.12
21  Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.12
22  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 1.12 PB
23  Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF 1.12
24  Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK 1.08
24  Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 1.08
26  Vera Oskarsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.08
27  Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF 1.08
28  Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK 1.08
29  Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK 1.04
29  Isabella Winsnes 07 Bromma IF 1.04
31  Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK 1.04
32  Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK 1.04
33  Ronja Maria John 07 Täby IS 1.04
34  Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.00

                                       
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.52
B Pott-------ooooxoxxx
C Berggren--oooooooooxxx
A Solen-oooooxoxoxxx
R M Johnoxxoxoxxx
Hjelmeland Björn---ooooxxo-
L Kedebyoooooxxoxoxxx
O Af Burén--oooooxxx
E Gullickssonoxoxoxxx
J Enochsonoooxxx
A Helgeoooooxxoxxoxxx
M Kihlberg--xoxoxxx
E Olofsson----ooxxx
G Nordenfeltoxoxoxxoxxoxxx
E Runemar--oooxxx
Alvarado Kallinoooooxxx
Tschertou Schädeooxx-
I Winsnesoooxxx
Z Klouda-ooooooxxoxoxxx
S Gustafsson-oooooxxx
M Christiernsson-oooxoxxx
T Sievertz---ooooxooxxx
M Solen-ooooooxxoxxoxxx
V Engström-ooxoxxoxxx
E Wedin---ooooxoxxx
A Karpsen--xoxxoxxx
I Dahl Oudoooooxxoxxoxxx
A Bengtströmoxoo-
R Masoudioooxxoxxx
J Boström---ooxoxxx
M Forsénoooooxoxxx
A Mirzaooxoxxoxxx
N Nordströmoooooooxxoxxx
F Heljestrand-oooxooxxx
V Oskarsson--xoxoxxx
F12 Längd       
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 4.88
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 4.09
Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.01
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 3.97
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 3.94
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 3.90
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 3.89
Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 3.88
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 3.78
10  Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 3.75
11  Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 3.75
12  Frida Hellgren 07 Täby IS 3.72
13  Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 3.68
14  Hanna Symes 07 Turebergs FK 3.68
15  Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 3.66
16  Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 3.66
17  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 3.62
18  Smilla Lunau 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.60
19  Matilda Solen 07 Turebergs FK 3.53
20  Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 3.47
21  Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 3.42
22  Maja Nyman 07 Turebergs FK 3.41
23  Vera Oskarsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.38
24  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 3.38
25  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 3.34
26  Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK 3.30
27  Amanda Solen 07 Turebergs FK 3.29
28  Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF 3.26
29  Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.26
30  Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK 3.22
31  Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF 3.21
32  Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK 3.15
33  Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 3.10
34  Isabella Winsnes 07 Bromma IF 3.06
35  Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK 3.04
36  Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.03
37  Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF 3.01
38  Ronja Maria John 07 Täby IS 3.00
39  Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 2.96
40  Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK 2.93
41  Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK 2.89
42  Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.87
43  Halima Sabik 07 Hässelby SK 2.67
44  Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF 2.53
45  Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK 2.50
  Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK r

               
F Heljestrand2.903.383.10
A Mirza3.423.233.24
I Dahl Oud3.072.793.10
I Winsnes2.882.973.06
R Masoudi3.212.713.21
V Engström3.943.873.84
E Gullicksson3.133.073.22
H Sabik2.671.962.60
R M John2.892.883.00
I Borglund3.843.883.47
E Olofsson3.753.513.67
T Sievertz3.783.893.85
G Nordenfelt2.932.533.01
L Kedeby3.113.223.26
M Forsén3.473.283.31
M Nyman3.413.193.28
M Christiernsson3.703.554.01
A Helge3.533.623.56
E Larssonr
Alvarado KallinXX2.53
F Hellgren3.613.563.72
T Belmé3.903.853.83
W Blitz3.593.503.78
J Enochson2.822.892.77
Hjelmeland Björn3.563.433.66
B Pott4.784.794.88
S Sjöstedt4.044.024.09
N Nordström3.032.492.78
J Boström3.273.303.18
Tschertou Schäde2.87r
O Af Burén3.153.043.05
V Oskarsson3.363.383.20
M Kihlberg3.013.042.98
A Bengtström2.432.502.22
M Solen3.533.26X
S Lunau3.603.593.53
A Karpsen2.922.852.93
R De Paula3.053.223.26
E Ravik3.193.143.34
S Gustafsson2.962.95X
N Hogan3.553.683.67
Z Klouda3.603.703.75
E Runemar3.563.623.66
H Symes3.573.443.68
A Solen3.293.103.14
E Wedin3.97r
F12 Kula       
                 
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 9.89
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 8.85
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 8.50
Norah Hamberg 07 Bromma IF 8.06 PB
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 7.89
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 7.85
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 7.32
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 7.25
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.05
10  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 6.84
11  Vera Oskarsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.76
12  Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK 6.75
13  Frida Hellgren 07 Täby IS 6.68
14  Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.63
15  Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.30
16  Hanna Symes 07 Turebergs FK 6.28
17  Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK 6.26
18  Ronja Maria John 07 Täby IS 6.24
19  Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF 6.24
20  Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 6.23
21  Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK 6.20
22  Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF 6.12
23  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 6.06 PB
24  Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK 6.00
25  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 5.95
26  Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 5.89
27  Halima Sabik 07 Hässelby SK 5.80
28  Maja Nyman 07 Turebergs FK 5.67
29  Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF 5.67
30  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 5.63
31  Matilda Solen 07 Turebergs FK 5.63
32  Mira Christiernsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.59
33  Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 5.53
34  Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF 5.51
35  Amanda Solen 07 Turebergs FK 5.39
36  Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK 5.28
37  Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK 5.11
38  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 4.90
39  Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK 4.85
40  Smilla Lunau 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.83
41  Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 4.73
42  Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 4.26

               
I Dahl Oud3.93X4.26
M Christiernsson5.12X5.59
T Belmé5.345.955.87
E Gullicksson4.85X4.02
V Engström6.035.666.06
N Hamberg7.498.067.86
I Borglund6.496.426.84
A Mirza7.256.687.32
G Nordenfelt5.675.475.00
H Sabik5.80XX
F Hellgren6.126.686.50
B Pott8.507.928.14
Alvarado KallinXX6.24
A Helge5.595.635.36
M Forsén4.734.684.57
M Nyman5.185.675.57
L Kedeby6.126.095.82
R Masoudi5.165.515.41
F Heljestrand7.256.576.93
R M John5.536.106.24
S Sjöstedt7.807.677.85
N Hogan5.535.305.52
E Olofsson8.85X8.75
M Solen5.635.175.22
T Sievertz7.897.096.92
S Gustafsson6.136.236.08
M Kihlberg5.284.734.91
R De Paula5.886.567.05
V Oskarsson6.28X6.76
E Wedin5.815.815.89
S Lunau4.454.674.83
A Karpsen5.114.144.75
O Af Burén6.195.636.20
N Nordström6.306.196.27
A Bengtström6.005.745.18
H Symes5.385.986.28
E Ravik4.824.904.90
E Runemar9.559.899.13
J Boström6.096.756.74
A Solen5.395.334.71
J EnochsonXX6.26
Tschertou Schäde5.695.856.63
F12 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Täby ISLag 1 Täby IS2:41.26
Tove Belmé07
Tilda Sievertz07
Emma Olofsson07
Alice Helge07
Frida Hellgren07
2IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:44.51
Anja Tschertou Schäder07
Mira Christiernsson07
Rebecka Liedholm07
Robin De Paula07
Vera Oskarsson07
3Danderyds SK Danderyds SK3:07.60
Julia Boström07
Julia Enochson07
Mika Kihlberg07
Olivia Af Burén07
Alicia Bengtström07
   
F12 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:31.28
Sara Sjöstedt07
Emmie Wedin07
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson07
Elin Runemar07
Beate Pott07
2Bromma IF Bromma IF2:48.79
Rose Masoudi07
Isabella Winsnes07
Ella Alvarado Kallin07
Greta Nordenfelt07
Lovisa Kedeby07
3Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SK2:56.62
Mina Hägglund07
Elin Gullicksson07
Alisha Mirza07
Ines Dahl Oud07
Moa Forsén07
   
F12 5x200 m Heat 3
           
1Turebergs FKLag 2 Turebergs FK2:36.87
Zara Klouda07
Venla Engström07
Matilda Solen07
Tova Björkman07
Wilma Blitz07
2IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 2 IFK Lidingö2:49.66
Natalie Nordström07
Vera Oskarsson07
Smilla Lunau07
Anja Tschertou Schäder07
Mira Christiernsson07
3Turebergs FKLag 3 Turebergs FK2:51.67
Hanna Symes07
Amanda Solen07
Saga Gustafsson07
Maja Nyman07
Elina Ravik07
4Täby ISLag 2 Täby IS2:52.83
Tilda Sievertz07
Frida Heljestrand07
Emma Olofsson07
Ronja Smith07
Tove Belmé07
   
F12 5x200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:31.28 2 1
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:36.87 3 1
Lag 1 Täby IS 00 Täby IS 2:41.26 1 1
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:44.51 1 2
Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF 2:48.79 2 2
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:49.66 3 2
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK 2:51.67 3 3
Lag 2 Täby IS 00 Täby IS 2:52.83 3 4
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK 2:56.62 2 3
10  Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK 3:07.60 1 3