Resultat

P13 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 9.62
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 10.27
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 10.38
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS 10.96
Simon Asplund 05 Hammarby IF 12.68
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF 13.04
Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby IF 13.76
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 10.88
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.09
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.53
Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK 11.82
Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK 12.26
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 12.56
Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.69
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK 11.19
Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS 11.31
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.03
Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.23
Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF 12.72
Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK 13.27
Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK 14.43
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK 11.16
Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK 11.17
August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.89
Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF 12.76
Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF 13.63
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.92
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS 11.27
Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.50
Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS 11.60
Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 11.67
Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS 13.95
  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNF
   
P13 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 9.62 1 1
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 10.27 1 2
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 10.38 1 3
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 10.88 2 1
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS 10.96 1 4
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.09 2 2
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK 11.16 4 1
Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK 11.17 4 2
Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK 11.19 3 1
10  Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS 11.27 5 1
11  Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS 11.31 3 2
12  Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.50 5 2
13  Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.53 2 3
14  Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS 11.60 5 3
15  Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 11.67 5 4
16  Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK 11.82 2 4
17  August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.89 4 3
18  Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.03 3 3
19  Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.23 3 4
20  Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK 12.26 2 5
21  Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 12.56 2 6
22  Simon Asplund 05 Hammarby IF 12.68 1 5
23  Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.69 2 7
24  Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF 12.72 3 5
25  Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF 12.76 4 4
26  Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF 13.04 1 6
27  Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK 13.27 3 6
28  Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF 13.63 4 5
29  Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby IF 13.76 1 7
30  Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.92 4 6
31  Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS 13.95 5 5
32  Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK 14.43 3 7
  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNF 5
   
P13 Stav       
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 2.45 SB
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 2.15
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 2.00 PB
David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS 2.00
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 2.00
Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF 1.85
Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF 1.85
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 1.85
Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK 1.85
10  Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS 1.85
11  Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS 1.85
12  August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.85
12  Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK 1.85
14  Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 1.85
15  Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 1.85
16  Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.70
16  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.70
16  Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF 1.70
19  Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.70
20  Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.70
20  Dante Schulze 05 Huddinge AIS 1.70
20  Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 1.70
23  Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK 1.55
24  Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.55
25  Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF 1.55
26  Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 1.40
26  William Lindberg 05 Täby IS 1.40
28  Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS 1.40
29  Simon Asplund 05 Hammarby IF 1.25
29  Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK 1.25
31  Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK 1.25
  Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott x
  Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF x
  Agaton Winfridsson 05 Huddinge AIS x
  Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK x
  Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK x
  Kadel Sylla 05 Hammarby IF
  Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF
  Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS

                                   
1.251.401.551.701.852.002.152.302.452.602.752.903.053.200.00
Y Buchli-oxxx
A Torbjörnssonx-
W Lindberg-ox-
E Ilisonoooooxxx
L Wickertxoooxoxxoxxx
A Holma--oxoxoxxx
A Dahlstedtxoxxooxxx
L Barenstedtooooxxx
L Håkanssonxxx
M Bergleroxooxxx
R Löukeooxxoxxx
V Stridh----oooxxx
J Enander--xoxoooooxxoxxx
F Mixxxoxooxxoooxx-
V Källo-ooxxx
L Jorda--xoxoxxx
T Behringxoxxx
L Hasselkvistooooxoxxx
N Östlundxoooxoxxx
J Henningsohn---ooxxx
A Winfridssonxxx
O Heaton--oooxxx
R Löuke
L Davidssonoxxx
D Schulzeooxoxoxxx
Gyldén Svenssonxxx
E Taxell-oooxxoxxx
S Aronsson
S Asplundoxxx
Hellstrand Helleooooxxx
F Elliottxxooxxx
M Haaber-Bernthoooxoxxx
D Lundqvist-oxooxoxoxxx
O Skymneoooxxoxoxxx
A Heatono-oooxxoxxx
A Callesoooxxoxoxxx
H Forster-ooooxxx
J Henebrattxxx
K Sylla
P13 Längd       
                 
August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.10
Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS 4.94
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 4.91
Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS 4.91
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 4.84
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 4.73
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 4.69
Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK 4.67
Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS 4.66
10  Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 4.63
11  Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK 4.57
12  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.52
13  Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS 4.37
14  William Lindberg 05 Täby IS 4.36
15  Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK 4.34
16  Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS 4.29
17  Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK 4.28
18  Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS 4.28
19  Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.20
20  David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS 4.19
21  Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 4.14
22  Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS 4.13
23  Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.10
24  Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF 4.10
25  Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 4.08
26  Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 4.07
27  Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 4.07
28  Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF 4.04
29  Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.94
30  Vilgot Forssman 05 Turebergs FK 3.93
31  Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.92
32  Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF 3.91
33  Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby IF 3.87
34  Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK 3.87
35  Simon Asplund 05 Hammarby IF 3.84
36  Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 3.78
37  Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF 3.66
38  Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK 3.59
39  Dante Schulze 05 Huddinge AIS 3.51
40  Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK 3.35
41  Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS 3.22
42  Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.07
43  Agaton Winfridsson 05 Huddinge AIS 2.88

               
A Calles5.104.834.93
F Mix4.834.484.84
S Asplund3.843.813.69
W Lindberg3.714.134.36
A Holma4.664.504.49
T Behring4.074.214.34
J Henningsohn4.194.574.50
L Arvidsson3.843.873.70
E Taxell3.713.634.14
J EnanderX2.944.63
L Håkansson3.333.353.35
L Davidsson3.87X3.73
A Lekander3.963.944.07
S Aronsson4.29X4.29
V StridhX4.734.69
J Henebratt3.593.243.07
Y Buchli4.083.803.95
O Skymne4.254.28-
L WickertX3.573.78
M Bergler4.674.514.52
L BarenstedtX3.943.93
N Östlund4.204.033.98
E Ilison3.603.66-
A DahlstedtX2.563.07
D Lundqvist3.933.944.19
R LöukeX3.794.10
V Käll3.773.523.91
A Heaton3.964.073.86
Gyldén Svensson4.103.87X
M Haaber-Bernth3.70X3.92
T Forsberg4.28--
A Winfridsson2.802.742.88
E Melchert4.694.914.45
O Heaton4.694.654.69
H Forster3.843.914.04
Hellstrand HelleX4.52-
L SandbergX4.134.10
L Richtner4.944.804.94
F Elliott3.213.143.22
D SchulzeX3.513.51
V Forssman3.933.663.49
L Jorda4.784.774.91
C Varonen4.314.374.21
P13 Kula       
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 12.00
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 10.75
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 9.75 PB
August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF 9.13 PB
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK 8.86
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK 8.54
William Lindberg 05 Täby IS 8.19
Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 8.17
10  Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS 8.13
11  Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS 7.96
12  Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.93
13  Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF 7.92
14  Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS 7.82
15  Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.77
16  Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF 7.67
17  Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK 7.50
18  David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS 7.48
19  Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF 7.27
20  Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.15
21  Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK 7.13
22  Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK 6.96
23  Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby IF 6.70 PB
24  Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 6.65
25  Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK 6.50
26  Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS 6.41
27  Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.38
28  Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK 6.36
29  Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.35
30  Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 6.21
31  Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF 6.00
32  Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.83
33  Vilgot Forssman 05 Turebergs FK 5.83
34  Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 5.71
35  Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK 5.70
36  Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 5.66
37  Simon Asplund 05 Hammarby IF 5.48
38  Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 5.44
39  Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS 5.35
40  Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS 5.17
41  Agaton Winfridsson 05 Huddinge AIS 5.04
42  Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 4.97
43  Dante Schulze 05 Huddinge AIS 4.96

               
L Håkansson6.255.766.36
V Stridh8.239.759.27
S Asplund5.345.485.25
E Taxell7.807.258.17
F Mix12.0010.7610.02
M Bergler6.046.506.46
L Wickert5.605.635.66
A Holma7.147.827.47
T Behring6.286.897.13
J Enander10.6110.7510.07
S Aronsson7.147.448.13
V Lind7.687.648.54
E Ilison8.378.989.13
Y Buchli5.295.445.29
J Henningsohn7.027.50X
L Arvidsson6.416.706.42
J HenebrattX5.105.70
W Lindberg8.19X7.67
A Lekander5.185.365.71
O Skymne8.318.868.85
L Davidsson6.476.946.96
L Barenstedt5.916.385.93
L Jorda5.916.656.65
Hellstrand HelleX7.77X
L Richtner7.857.727.96
O Heaton5.656.076.21
D Schulze4.624.964.29
D Lundqvist6.677.297.48
Gyldén Svensson6.946.997.15
A Dahlstedt7.907.477.93
L Sandberg6.176.416.32
V Käll7.417.257.92
R LöukeX6.937.67
L Hasselkvist5.35X4.60
H Forster6.527.007.27
V Forssman5.115.835.40
M Haaber-BernthX6.046.35
A Torbjörnsson5.525.256.00
A Heaton4.974.46X
A Calles9.719.51X
N Östlund5.735.835.37
F Elliott4.985.125.17
A WinfridssonX4.525.04
P13 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Huddinge AISLag 1 Huddinge AIS2:22.57
Oscar Heaton05
Ludvig Richtner05
Leo Jordal05
Alexander Heaton05
Einar Melchert05
2Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SK2:24.56
Erik Taxell05
Mindor Bergler05
Jakob Henningsohn05
Theodor Behring05
Olle Skymne05
3Hammarby IFLag 1 Hammarby IF2:44.00
Rome Löuke05
Adam Torbjörnsson05
Simon Asplund05
Valter Käll05
Hampus Forster05
Täby ISLag 1 Täby ISDQ
Joel Enander05
Adrian Holma05
William Lindberg05
Sune Aronsson05
Fabian Mix05
   
P13 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 1 IFK Lidingö2:25.12
Nicklas Östlund05
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05
Fabian Gyldén Svensson05
Axel Dahlstedt05
August Calles05
2Huddinge AISLag 2 Huddinge AIS2:30.29
Christian Varonen05
Liam Sandal05
Dante Schulze05
Tim Forsberg05
Linus Hasselkvist05
3Hässelby SKLag 2 Hässelby SK2:45.41
Ludvig Davidsson05
Leo Wickert05
Jakob Henningsohn05
Leo Håkansson05
Joel Henebratt05
   
P13 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 3
           
1Täby ISLag 2 Täby IS2:25.61
Viggo Stridh05
Joel Enander05
Yannick Buchli05
Adrian Holma05
Sune Aronsson05
2IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 2 IFK Lidingö2:37.02
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05
Nicklas Östlund05
Fabian Gyldén Svensson05
Linus Barenstedt05
Axel Dahlstedt05
3Huddinge AISLag 3 Huddinge AIS2:41.87
Oscar Heaton05
David Lundqvist05
Felix Elliott05
Agaton Winfridsson05
Leo Jordal05
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 10.20
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.67
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.59
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 12.21
Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 12.83
Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS 12.83
Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 14.07
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.17
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 12.23
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.24
Nathanael Möller 06 Hammarby IF 12.91
Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK 13.36
Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS 13.96
  Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS DNF
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 10.82
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.89
David Norberg 06 Täby IS 12.06
Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 12.47
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 12.51
Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS 12.55
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 13.09
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.40
Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.65
Oskar Sterner 06 Täby IS 12.16
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 12.47
Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 12.58
Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 12.66
Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 15.27
  Axel Falck 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNF
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.20
Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK 12.36
Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 12.69
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 12.81
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 13.00
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 13.25
Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 13.55
Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 15.57
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 6
                 
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 11.47
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 13.19
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 13.61
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 13.74
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 14.14
Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 14.18
Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS 15.04
   
P12 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 10.20 1 1
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.40 4 1
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.67 1 2
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 10.82 3 1
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.89 3 2
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.20 5 1
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 11.47 6 1
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.59 1 3
Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.65 4 2
10  David Norberg 06 Täby IS 12.06 3 3
11  Oskar Sterner 06 Täby IS 12.16 4 3
12  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.17 2 1
13  Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 12.21 1 4
14  Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 12.23 2 2
15  Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.24 2 3
16  Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK 12.36 5 2
17  Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 12.47 3 4
18  Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 12.47 4 4
19  Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 12.51 3 5
20  Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS 12.55 3 6
21  Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 12.58 4 5
22  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 12.66 4 6
23  Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 12.69 5 3
24  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 12.81 5 4
25  Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 12.83 1 5
26  Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS 12.83 1 6
27  Nathanael Möller 06 Hammarby IF 12.91 2 4
28  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 13.00 5 5
29  Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 13.09 3 7
30  Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 13.19 6 2
31  James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 13.25 5 6
32  Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK 13.36 2 5
33  Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 13.55 5 7
34  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 13.61 6 3
35  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 13.74 6 4
36  Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS 13.96 2 6
37  Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 14.07 1 7
38  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 14.14 6 5
39  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 14.18 6 6
40  Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS 15.04 6 7
41  Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 15.27 4 7
42  Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 15.57 5 8
  Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS DNF 2
  Axel Falck 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNF 4
   
P12 Höjd       
                 
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1.44
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 1.40
Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF 1.36
Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 1.32
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 1.32
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.28
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1.28
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 1.28
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 1.28
10  Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.24
11  David Norberg 06 Täby IS 1.24
12  Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 1.24
13  Oskar Sterner 06 Täby IS 1.24
14  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 1.24
15  Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 1.20
15  Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS 1.20
17  Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.20
18  Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 1.20
18  Liam Koops 06 Hammarby IF 1.20 PB
20  Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.16
20  Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 1.16
20  Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS 1.16
23  Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 1.16
24  Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 1.16
25  Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF 1.16
26  Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS 1.16
27  Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 1.12
27  Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 1.12
29  Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK 1.12
30  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 1.12
31  Nathanael Möller 06 Hammarby IF 1.08
32  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.08
32  Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 1.08
34  Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS 1.08
35  Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 1.04
36  Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 1.04
37  Ingemar Lindsten 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.00
38  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 1.00
  Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK x

                                   
1.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.640.00
V Rydberg-oooxxooxxx
E Kapell------oooooxxx
A Aronsson--oooxxx
J Heldt--ooxxoxoxxooxx-
D Norberg-oooxoooxxx
O Kruse-ooxxoxxx
F Herre----xxooxxoxxoxxx
L Koops-oooxoxox-
K Ottfalk-ooooxxx
E Hultell--xxx
J Edberg-----o-oooooxxx
B Gummerus-oooxoxxoxxoxxx
L Djurstedtooxxx
O Sterner---oooxxoxxx
N Mölleroooxxx
L Barkvallooooxxx
S Johannesson--oooxoxxx
O Hart--oooooxxx
F Winström--oooxoxoxxx
I Lindstenoxx-
A Johanssonooooxxx
O Pettersson-oxoxxx
E Klockar--ooxoxxx
J Semb-Josefson--oooxxx
N Hall--ooooxooxxooxxx
E Alteskogxxoxxx
J Bäck-----oooxxx
V Psilander--ooooooxxx
F Tropanooooxxoxxx
L Marcus--xoxxx
V Sälloooxooxxx
J Billing----ooooxoxxx
O Lindblom-ooooooooxxx
L Sannebroxooxxx
J Wikström-oxooxooxxx
E Kagerstedtxooxxoxxx
J Atterlöfoxoxoxxoxoxxx
G Öhrner---xooxoxxx
F Vangstadooxxoxoxxx
P12 Längd       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 5.21
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 4.66
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 4.38
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 4.35
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 4.32
Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK 4.15
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.14
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK 4.05
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 4.02
10  Liam Koops 06 Hammarby IF 3.98
11  Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 3.96
12  Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 3.95
13  Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF 3.94
14  Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 3.89
15  Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 3.86
16  Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.83
17  Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 3.82
18  Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 3.79
19  Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS 3.73
20  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 3.72
21  Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.71
22  Isac Paumgardhen 06 Turebergs FK 3.70
23  Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS 3.70
24  David Norberg 06 Täby IS 3.68
25  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 3.62
26  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 3.62
27  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 3.60
28  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 3.59
29  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.57
30  Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 3.57
31  James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 3.56
32  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 3.54
33  Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK 3.53
34  Nathanael Möller 06 Hammarby IF 3.52
35  Tim Nyqvist 06 Turebergs FK 3.49
36  Axel Andersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.43
37  Viktor Björkström 06 Hässelby SK 3.37
38  Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.34
39  Ludvig Blylod 06 Huddinge AIS 3.30
40  Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 3.30
41  Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 3.30
42  Jakob Alpen 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.26
43  Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS 3.24
44  Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 3.21
45  Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 3.10
46  Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF 3.06
47  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 2.93
48  Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS 2.85
49  Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 2.70

               
O Hart3.833.493.76
B Gummerus3.473.62X
L Koops3.98X3.78
N Möller3.393.523.43
J Edberg4.424.434.66
L Barkvall3.893.833.77
V Björkström3.373.193.31
K Ottfalk4.143.822.97
D Norberg3.683.653.65
V Källström3.713.633.72
G Welander4.154.054.08
O Kruse3.513.533.60
E Johannesson3.263.153.34
V Rydberg2.852.85X
F Winström3.713.623.82
O Pettersson3.433.573.54
W Loqvist4.144.104.38
J Alpen3.233.223.26
F Herre4.284.324.20
J Heldt3.623.603.48
A Aronsson3.663.703.67
J Bergström3.593.493.52
E Kapell4.874.925.21
E Hultell3.59X4.05
A Andersson3.43X3.39
J Singh3.413.323.56
N Hall3.873.883.94
F Vangstad3.263.533.31
E Alteskog2.822.832.93
L Blylod3.24X3.30
J Billing3.80X3.95
E Kagerstedt3.143.163.24
I Paumgardhen3.673.703.69
L Sannebro3.213.073.17
V Psilander3.713.563.56
L Johansson3.143.223.30
J Rappe3.183.303.54
T Nyqvist3.323.493.38
G Öhrner3.683.863.86
E Klockar3.793.763.77
A Johansson3.013.102.98
J Bäck4.004.274.35
J Atterlöf2.95X3.06
O Lindblom3.773.913.96
V Säll3.573.533.36
F TropanX3.733.47
L Marcus2.702.082.26
J Wikström3.30--
J Semb-Josefson3.493.744.02
P12 Kula       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9.02
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 8.17
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 7.93
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 7.83
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 7.70
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.49
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.41
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 7.35
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 7.14
10  Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK 6.91
11  Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 6.81
12  Axel Andersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.79
13  Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 6.72
14  Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS 6.67
15  Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 6.63
16  Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF 6.50
17  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 6.36
18  Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.18
19  David Norberg 06 Täby IS 6.15
20  William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 6.13
21  Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 6.12
22  Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 5.99
23  Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 5.92
24  Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS 5.89
25  Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK 5.83
26  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 5.82 PB
27  Liam Koops 06 Hammarby IF 5.74 PB
28  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.65
29  Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 5.61
30  Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS 5.56
31  Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS 5.49
32  Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS 5.48
33  Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.48
34  Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS 5.37
35  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 5.31
36  Viktor Björkström 06 Hässelby SK 5.31
37  Oskar Sterner 06 Täby IS 5.30
38  Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 5.18
39  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 5.09
40  Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 5.06
41  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 5.02
42  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 4.97
43  Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF 4.85
44  Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 4.79
45  Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 4.62
46  Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS 4.62
47  James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 4.39
48  Ingemar Lindsten 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.35
49  Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS 4.26
50  Ludvig Blylod 06 Huddinge AIS 4.21
51  Nathanael Möller 06 Hammarby IF 4.15 PB
52  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 3.96
53  Lukas Djurstedt 06 Hammarby IF 3.54

               
A Andersson6.796.486.10
N Möller4.153.973.98
L DjurstedtXX3.54
V Rydberg6.676.146.05
B Gummerus5.335.485.00
E DahlströmX7.347.83
S Johannesson7.496.907.03
F Herre6.636.086.52
I LindstenX4.294.35
E Kapell8.179.028.51
O Kruse5.565.815.82
V Psilander7.157.417.17
J Bergström4.934.974.31
O Pettersson5.61X5.65
O Sterner5.275.155.30
J Heldt5.094.825.31
D Norberg6.136.156.04
E JohannessonX4.215.48
O Hart5.596.185.62
L Koops5.135.645.74
A Aronsson5.445.255.56
V Björkström4.715.315.01
E HultellX5.675.83
L Barkvall4.654.655.18
F Winström5.235.605.61
A Bergkvist5.205.895.10
J Semb-Josefson7.706.477.32
J Bäck5.094.974.95
J Wikström5.987.357.05
E AlteskogX3.783.96
F Cedèrus5.265.375.34
J Rappe6.365.795.69
O Sandberg7.937.692.07
W Loqvist5.906.096.13
D Opdahl6.386.816.69
G ÖhrnerX6.125.64
J Atterlöf4.854.453.98
F Tropan4.825.494.69
V Källström5.024.754.72
L Johansson4.974.105.06
L SannebroX4.794.20
J Edberg8.177.907.58
E Kagerstedt4.264.09X
L Blylod4.134.174.21
A Johansson4.224.624.41
E Klockar6.626.807.14
J Billing6.726.12X
O Lindblom5.99X5.87
N Hall6.176.156.50
V Säll5.925.825.76
L Marcus4.524.623.96
J Singh4.394.213.73
F Vangstad6.916.116.16
P12 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Hammarby IFLag 1 Hammarby IF2:28.89
Neo Hall06
William Loqvist06
Filip Herre06
Liam Koops06
Elias Kapell06
2Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:31.94
Vincent Källström06
Jonathan Edberg06
Joel Billing06
Tim Nyqvist06
John Bäck06
3Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SK2:40.18
Gustaf Welander06
Jonah Heldt06
Viktor Björkström06
Elliot Hultell06
Filip Winström06
4Huddinge AISLag 1 Huddinge AIS2:44.33
oliver Sandberg06
Oliver Lindblom06
Felix Tropan06
Emil Klockar06
Vilmer Säll06
   
P12 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:34.26
Filip Eriksson06
Jakob Alpen06
Simon Johannesson06
Erik Johannesson06
Vilhelm Psilander06
2Täby ISLag 1 Täby IS2:36.64
Arvid Aronsson06
Oskar Stener06
David Norberg06
Benjamin Gummens06
Elias Dahlström06
3Turebergs FKLag 2 Turebergs FK2:46.34
Jacob Semb-Josefsson06
Isac Paumgardhen06
Lowe Barkwall06
Lucas Sannebro06
Felix Vangstad06
4Hammarby IFLag 2 Hammarby IF2:53.59
Gabriel Örner06
Nataniel Möller06
Lukas Djurstedt06
Jack Atterlöf06
Erik Alteskog06
   
P12 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 3
           
1IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 2 IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:39.86
Olle Hart06
Oscar Pettersson06
Axel Andersson-Thor06
Ingemar Lindsten06
Karl Ottfalk06
2Turebergs FKLag 3 Turebergs FK2:44.81
James Singh06
Jakob Bergström06
Jacob Rappe06
Lowe Barkvall06
John Bäck06
3Huddinge AISLag 2 Huddinge AIS2:57.45
Joel Wikström06
Ludvig Blylod06
Leo Marcus06
Erik Kagestdt06
Alexander Johansson06
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Ida Egnell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.74
Alice Lindgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.97
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 10.10
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 10.57
Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 10.79
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 11.00
Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 11.07
Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 11.67
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.12
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 10.96
Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.83
Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 12.09
Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 12.09
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 12.51
Märta Jobeus 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.51
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 11.22
Estelle Marie Kacou 05 Hammarby IF 11.76
Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 12.07
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 12.72
Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF 13.24
Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 14.58
Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK 16.77
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 10.76
Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 11.31
Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK 11.38
Greta Wedell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.44
Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS 12.10
Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS 12.79
  Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK DNF
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK 11.30
Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.87
Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 11.88
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 11.94
Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF 12.38
Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS 12.93
Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK 15.32
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 6
                 
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 9.85
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 10.14
Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF 10.80
Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.61
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 11.69
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 11.94
  Hanna Schön 05 Täby IS DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 7
                 
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 10.62
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.85
Ingrid Kirstein 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.42
Emma Grefberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.99
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 13.21
Johanna Aulio 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.88
  Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK DNS
  Lara Johnson 05 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ida Egnell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.74 1 1
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 9.85 6 1
Alice Lindgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.97 1 2
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 10.10 1 3
Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.12 2 1
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 10.14 6 2
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 10.57 1 4
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 10.62 7 1
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 10.76 4 1
10  Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 10.79 1 5
11  Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF 10.80 6 3
12  Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.85 7 2
13  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 10.96 2 2
14  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 11.00 1 6
15  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 11.07 1 7
16  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 11.22 3 1
17  Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK 11.30 5 1
18  Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 11.31 4 2
19  Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK 11.38 4 3
20  Ingrid Kirstein 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.42 7 3
21  Greta Wedell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.44 4 4
22  Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.61 6 4
23  Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 11.67 1 8
24  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 11.69 6 5
25  Estelle Marie Kacou 05 Hammarby IF 11.76 3 2
26  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.83 2 3
27  Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.87 5 2
28  Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 11.88 5 3
29  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 11.94 6 6
30  Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 11.94 5 4
31  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 12.07 3 3
32  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 12.09 2 4
33  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 12.09 2 5
34  Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS 12.10 4 5
35  Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF 12.38 5 5
36  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 12.51 2 6
37  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 12.72 3 4
38  Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS 12.79 4 6
39  Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS 12.93 5 6
40  Emma Grefberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.99 7 4
41  Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 13.21 7 5
42  Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF 13.24 3 5
43  Märta Jobeus 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.51 2 7
44  Johanna Aulio 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.88 7 6
45  Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 14.58 3 6
46  Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK 15.32 5 7
47  Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK 16.77 3 7
  Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK DNF 4
  Hanna Schön 05 Täby IS DNS 6
Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK DNS 7
  Lara Johnson 05 Turebergs FK DNS 7
   
F13 Stav       
                 
Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 2.15
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 2.15 PB
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 1.85
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 1.85
Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK 1.85
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 1.85 PB
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 1.85
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 1.85
Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.85
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 1.85
11  Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK 1.70
11  Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK 1.70
11  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 1.70 PB
14  Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 1.70
15  Hanna Schön 05 Täby IS 1.55
16  Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.55
16  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.55
16  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 1.55
19  Ida Egnell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.40
19  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 1.40
19  Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS 1.40
19  Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK 1.40
23  Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS 1.40
23  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 1.40
25  Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.40
26  Alice Lindgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.25
26  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 1.25
26  Estelle Marie Kacou 05 Hammarby IF 1.25
26  Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 1.25
26  Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK 1.25
26  Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK 1.25
32  Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 1.25
32  Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF 1.25
  Ebba Ekström 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott x
  Ida Frykhammar 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott x
  Greta Wedell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott x
  Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF x
  Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF x
  Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF x
  Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS x
  Emmy Ullbert 05 Huddinge AIS x
  Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS x
  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK x
  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS x
  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS x
  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS x
  Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS x
  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS x

                                   
1.251.401.551.701.852.002.152.302.452.602.752.903.053.203.350.00
I Malmborgxxx
W Helgexxx
G Wedellxxx
A Lindgrenoxxx
V Karanxxx
A Jansson-oooxoxxx
E Adolphsonoxxx
M Lidbergxxx
E Gustafssonxoxxx
J Wheelerxoxxx
Blidborg Stenberooooxxx
A Hovenäs-oooxxoxxx
F Nyströmoxxx
E Ekströmxxx
J Samuelsson-ooxoxxx
E Jernhallxxx
E Sjöströmxx-
I Malmborgxxooxxx
I Frykhammarxxx
A Jernerooooxxoxxx
L Mårtensson-ooooxxx
H Hvalgren-xoxoxxx
E Ullbertxxx
A Strunkexooxooxoxxx
L Bjerkestamxxooxxx
C Larstenoxoxx-
H Schönooxoxxx
A Olssonoxx-
B Flensborgooxxx
V Straljeoxxx
E Marie Kacouoxxx
L Lindefalk-oooooxxoxxx
A Cyrus-oxxx
R Goitomxxx
N Birgenooxxx
V Rietzxxx
T Hedinoxoxoxxx
N Lindgren---xooooxxx
E Öhman-xoxxooxoxxx
O Wredendaloooooxxx
I Egnellooxxx
P Kastberg-xoxoxxx
C Gillardxxx
K Kaireniusxxx
Y Leitmeyerooooxxx
L Hessingooooxoxxx
I Slättegård---oxxx
J Schlyterxxx
F13 Längd       
                 
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 5.05
Alice Lindgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.71
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 4.66
Ida Frykhammar 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.52
Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS 4.48
Maria Irestedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.47
Lara Johnson 05 Turebergs FK 4.46
Ida Egnell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.44
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 4.43
10  Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 4.43
11  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.40
12  Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 4.37
13  Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK 4.32
14  Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 4.31
15  Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK 4.31
16  Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 4.28
17  Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.27
18  Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.27
19  Ebba Ekström 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.26
20  Greta Wedell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.25
21  Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 4.24
22  Ingrid Kirstein 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.23
23  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 4.18
24  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 4.13
25  Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK 4.13
26  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 4.13
27  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 4.10
28  Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 4.10
29  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 4.09
30  Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 4.08
31  Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 4.06
32  Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 4.06
33  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 4.04
34  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 3.99
35  Emmy Ullbert 05 Huddinge AIS 3.92
36  Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 3.90
37  Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF 3.90
38  Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 3.88
39  Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.87
40  Estelle Marie Kacou 05 Hammarby IF 3.86
41  Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 3.84
42  Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS 3.82
43  Tyra Arlbrandt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.75
44  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 3.73
45  Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK 3.70
46  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 3.69
47  Märta Jobeus 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.67
48  Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS 3.64
49  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 3.62
50  Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK 3.61
51  Linnea Bengtsson 05 Täby IS 3.57
52  Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 3.56
53  Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 3.54
54  Amanda Hermansson 05 Huddinge AIS 3.53
55  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 3.52
56  Johanna Aulio 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.39
57  Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF 3.35
58  Hanna Schön 05 Täby IS 3.26
59  Julia Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 3.25
60  Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF 3.24
61  Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 3.18
62  Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK 3.18

               
E Adolphson3.613.153.53
I Malmborg4.134.053.95
Y Leitmeyer4.314.064.24
C Gillard3.01X3.52
L Johnson4.434.464.23
I Malmborg4.093.973.94
J Samuelsson4.244.23X
I Frykhammar4.524.35X
V Stralje3.143.183.00
L Lindefalk3.823.724.10
A Jerner4.144.254.27
E Jernhall3.843.703.75
N LindgrenX4.314.43
I Egnell4.264.344.44
V Rietz3.733.453.60
A Jansson4.274.204.31
L Bengtsson3.573.313.38
A Cyrus4.183.974.12
E Gustafsson4.074.084.02
E Ekström4.264.154.23
K Kairenius3.923.894.04
L Hessing3.70--
E Sjöström3.453.583.62
H Schön3.263.243.20
A Olsson3.563.483.43
P Kastberg3.993.56X
F Öhr3.853.883.81
I Slättegård4.124.074.13
M Lidberg4.904.935.05
Blidborg Stenber3.964.104.07
B Flensborg4.294.174.32
T Hedin4.394.404.33
M Lidström3.903.884.06
W Helge3.353.033.03
J Schlyter3.543.122.90
M Irestedt3.844.364.47
T Arlbrandt3.753.453.55
J Aulio3.393.263.08
A Hovenäs4.664.464.64
E Ullbert3.343.833.92
E Öhman3.90X3.76
C Larsten4.214.224.27
B Dalipi4.114.134.13
L Bjerkestam3.803.823.57
I Kirstein4.234.074.12
V Dados3.173.083.18
J Wheeler3.243.163.01
A Hermansson3.533.243.18
O WredendalX4.434.40
A Lindgren4.714.654.61
H Hvalgren3.833.853.87
G Wedell4.253.834.12
J Lidén3.883.954.06
M Jobeus3.673.623.01
E Marie Kacou3.863.653.64
N BirgenX3.643.63
F Nyström3.693.553.61
R Goitom3.693.743.90
L Mårtensson4.28X4.28
J Dados3.183.253.21
V Karan4.294.374.48
A Strunke4.214.264.37
F13 Kula       
                 
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 10.55
Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 9.62
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 9.47
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 9.18
Estelle Marie Kacou 05 Hammarby IF 9.17
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 8.86
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 8.75
Ingrid Kirstein 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.74
Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF 8.61
10  Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 8.56
11  Lara Johnson 05 Turebergs FK 8.47
12  Alice Lindgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.27
13  Berit Stauske 05 Huddinge AIS 8.24
14  Johanna Aulio 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.10
15  Greta Wedell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.06
16  Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 8.03
17  Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK 7.94
18  Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 7.92
19  Ida Frykhammar 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.92
20  Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK 7.91
21  Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS 7.88
22  Ebba Ekström 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.80
23  Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 7.76
24  Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 7.60
25  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.53
26  Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS 7.43
27  Hanna Schön 05 Täby IS 7.41
28  Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS 7.38
29  Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK 7.35
30  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 7.32 PB
31  Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 7.28
32  Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 7.21
33  Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 7.17
34  Maria Irestedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.16
35  Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 7.10
36  Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 7.09
37  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 7.03
38  Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK 6.97
39  Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK 6.96
40  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 6.95 PB
41  Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.94 PB
42  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 6.92
43  Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.92
44  Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 6.90
45  Emmy Ullbert 05 Huddinge AIS 6.88
46  Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.87
47  Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF 6.83
48  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 6.82
49  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 6.80
50  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 6.59
51  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 6.48
52  Tyra Arlbrandt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.48
53  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 6.45
54  Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 6.45
55  Ida Egnell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.29
56  Linnea Bengtsson 05 Täby IS 6.25
57  Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK 6.07
58  Julia Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 6.02
59  Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 5.97
60  Märta Jobeus 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.79
61  Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF 5.57
62  Amanda Hermansson 05 Huddinge AIS 5.39
63  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 5.26

               
H Schön5.296.077.41
J Samuelsson7.767.92X
L Bengtsson6.136.236.25
J Aulio7.688.107.12
H Hvalgren6.876.786.81
I Malmborg6.056.826.31
I Egnell6.296.225.92
A JanssonX6.90X
E Jernhall6.457.606.53
B Flensborg6.686.966.61
A Olsson5.975.805.61
V Stralje7.356.677.09
T Hedin7.535.936.23
Y Leitmeyer7.767.467.94
K KaireniusX6.806.43
C Gillard6.765.717.03
N Lindgren7.828.809.62
A Cyrus7.027.326.39
E Ekström7.607.677.80
I Malmborg6.656.926.77
A Jerner6.406.946.71
I Slättegård7.917.72X
E Sjöström6.936.496.95
L Hessing5.495.686.07
V Rietz6.266.596.34
L Johnson8.477.948.20
I Frykhammar7.037.927.48
F Öhr7.176.827.10
P Kastberg8.758.088.28
L Lindefalk8.037.227.41
E Adolphson6.646.976.48
T Arlbrandt5.466.486.05
M Jobeus5.265.325.79
E Marie Kacou7.458.759.17
J Wheeler6.106.166.83
L Mårtensson7.368.079.47
G Wedell8.067.908.03
W Helge4.925.425.57
J Dados6.025.815.79
A Lindgren7.117.808.27
M Irestedt6.457.166.49
V Dados5.506.45X
V Karan7.387.437.40
E Ullbert6.886.756.12
B Stauske7.658.247.99
M Lidberg8.258.689.18
B Dalipi5.265.134.95
Blidborg Stenber6.235.956.48
A Hovenäs7.387.547.76
I Kirstein8.728.708.74
J Lidén6.97X7.21
O Wredendal8.848.868.74
E Öhman7.10X6.86
J Schlyter5.957.28X
M Lidström8.568.538.18
L Bjerkestam7.387.017.05
N Birgen7.887.387.79
A Hermansson5.195.345.39
R Goitom8.517.938.61
C Larsten6.106.606.92
F Nyström6.086.156.45
E Gustafsson6.896.987.09
A Strunke10.199.8910.55
F13 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Huddinge AISLag 1 Huddinge AIS2:23.65
Vithagii Karan05
Alexandra Hovenäs05
Jennie Lidén05
Olivia Wredendal05
Lisa Mårtensson05
2Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SK2:29.29
Natalie Lindgren05
Ida Malmborg05
Isabelle Malmborg05
Yara Leitmeyer05
Ida Slättegård05
3Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:37.04
Meilina Lidström05
Besiana Dalipi05
Agnes Olsson05
Fanny Öhr05
Anna Strunke05
IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 1 IFK LidingöDQ
Ida Egnell05
Tyra Hedin05
Alice Lindgren05
Ida Frykhammar05
Ingrid Kivskin05
   
F13 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1Hammarby IFLag 1 Hammarby IF2:31.62
Astrid Cyrus05
Ella Gustafsson05
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg05
Melina Lidberg05
Linnéa Lindefalk05
2Täby ISLag 1 Täby IS2:35.91
Ellen Jernhall05
Ebba Sjöström05
Chloe Gillard05
Philippa Kastberg05
Vera Rietz05
3IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 2 IFK Lidingö2:40.93
Greta Wedell05
Cornelia Larsten05
Helena Hvalgren05
Maria Irestedt05
Emma Grefberg05
4Huddinge AISLag 2 Huddinge AIS2:42.97
Emmy Ullbert05
Lina Bjerkestam05
Norah Birgen05
Vendela Dados05
Julia Dados05
   
F13 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 3
           
1Huddinge AISLag 3 Huddinge AIS2:43.52
Lisa Mårtensson05
Amanda Hermansson05
Johanna Schlyter05
Berit Stauske05
Elin Sundell05
IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 3 IFK LidingöDQ
Amanda Jerner05
Märta Jobeus05
Ebba Ekström05
Ida Egnell05
Johanna Aulio05
Hammarby IFLag 2 Hammarby IFDQ
Rimna Goitom05
Frida Nyström05
Wilma Helge05
Elsa Öhman05
Julia Wheeler05
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 1
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.93
Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF 10.46
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.63
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 11.06
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 11.73
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 12.52
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 12.53
  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 2
                 
Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 11.00
Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 12.19
Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 12.67
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 13.19
Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 13.45
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 14.04
Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 14.08
Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 14.40
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 3
                 
Rosa Kullin 06 Täby IS 11.93
Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 12.84
Nora Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 12.90
Emilia Szajda 06 Huddinge AIS 13.18
Anna Cannier 06 Täby IS 13.31
Arwen Bäckström 06 Huddinge AIS 14.59
  Tyra Awerstedt 06 Hammarby IF DNS
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 4
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 11.35
Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.97
Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 12.28
Stella Barriere 06 Huddinge AIS 14.05
Lova Engren Wiorek 06 Täby IS 14.51
  Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK DNS
  Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 5
                 
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 10.07
Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 11.52
Irma Dahlborn 06 Huddinge AIS 11.99
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.17
Filippa Axenhorn 06 Täby IS 12.38
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 12.91
  Wilma Alexandersson 06 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 6
                 
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 10.72
Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 11.73
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 12.05
Elida Mitsem 06 Täby IS 12.90
Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 13.08
Lisa Bäckdén 06 Huddinge AIS 13.50
Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 16.01
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 7
                 
Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.49
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.56
Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 11.80
Wilda Hollinger 06 Huddinge AIS 12.88
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.96
Rebecca Thessaqhebril 06 Hässelby SK 13.07
  Ellen Persson 06 Hammarby IF DNF
   
F12 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.93 1 1
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 10.07 5 1
Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF 10.46 1 2
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.63 1 3
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 10.72 6 1
Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 11.00 2 1
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 11.06 1 4
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 11.35 4 1
Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.49 7 1
10  Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 11.52 5 2
11  Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.56 7 2
12  Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 11.73 1 5
13  Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 11.73 6 2
14  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 11.80 7 3
15  Rosa Kullin 06 Täby IS 11.93 3 1
16  Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.97 4 2
17  Irma Dahlborn 06 Huddinge AIS 11.99 5 3
18  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 12.05 6 3
19  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.17 5 4
20  Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 12.19 2 2
21  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 12.28 4 3
22  Filippa Axenhorn 06 Täby IS 12.38 5 5
23  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 12.52 1 6
24  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 12.53 1 7
25  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 12.67 2 3
26  Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 12.84 3 2
27  Wilda Hollinger 06 Huddinge AIS 12.88 7 4
28  Elida Mitsem 06 Täby IS 12.90 6 4
29  Nora Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 12.90 3 3
30  Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 12.91 5 6
31  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.96 7 5
32  Rebecca Thessaqhebril 06 Hässelby SK 13.07 7 6
33  Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 13.08 6 5
34  Emilia Szajda 06 Huddinge AIS 13.18 3 4
35  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 13.19 2 4
36  Anna Cannier 06 Täby IS 13.31 3 5
37  Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 13.45 2 5
38  Lisa Bäckdén 06 Huddinge AIS 13.50 6 6
39  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 14.04 2 6
40  Stella Barriere 06 Huddinge AIS 14.05 4 4
41  Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 14.08 2 7
42  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 14.40 2 8
43  Lova Engren Wiorek 06 Täby IS 14.51 4 5
44  Arwen Bäckström 06 Huddinge AIS 14.59 3 6
45  Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 16.01 6 7
  Ellen Persson 06 Hammarby IF DNF 7
  Tyra Awerstedt 06 Hammarby IF DNS 3
  Wilma Alexandersson 06 Huddinge AIS DNS 5
  Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK DNS 4
  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS DNS 1
  Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS DNS 4
   
F12 Höjd       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 1.44
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 1.40
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1.36
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1.36
Wilma Alexandersson 06 Huddinge AIS 1.32
Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.32
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.28
Tuva Johansson 06 Hammarby IF 1.24
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 1.24 SB
10  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 1.24 PB
11  Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 1.24
12  Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 1.24
12  Emilia Szajda 06 Huddinge AIS 1.24
14  Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.24
14  Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS 1.24
16  Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 1.24
16  Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 1.24
18  Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.20
18  Olivia Grahn 06 Hammarby IF 1.20
18  Felicia Lundberg 06 Huddinge AIS 1.20
18  Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.20
18  Anna Cannier 06 Täby IS 1.20 PB
23  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.20
23  Lisa Bäckdén 06 Huddinge AIS 1.20
25  Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 1.20 PB
26  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 1.20
27  Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 1.20
27  Nora Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 1.20
29  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 1.20
30  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1.16
31  Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 1.16
32  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.12
33  Tyra Awerstedt 06 Hammarby IF 1.12
34  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 1.12
35  Julia Forsmark 06 Hammarby IF 1.12
36  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 1.08
37  Agnes Larsson Lindberg 06 Hammarby IF 1.08
38  Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS 1.04
39  Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 1.04
40  Rebecca Thessaqhebril 06 Hässelby SK 1.04
41  Arwen Bäckström 06 Huddinge AIS 1.00
42  Ellen Persson 06 Hammarby IF 1.00
  Ida Gagnerud 06 Huddinge AIS x

                                   
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.600.00
T Hedberg----ooxooxxx
M Hänsel-----ooooooxoxxx
E Arkinger---oooooxxoxxoxxx
A Back-----o-ooxoxoxxx
E Thunell---ooooxxx
E Wahlin--oooooox-
L Mattsson----ooooxxoxxx
S Fröberg--oooxxx
F Månsson---ooxooxxx
L Adolfsson--ooxoxoxxx
Hallberg Hossain--------oooooxxx
A Grindange-----o-ooooxxx
O Grahn---ooooxxx
E Kjellström--oxoxxooxxoxxx
A Cannier--oooooxxx
K Andersson----oooxxoxxx
T Johansson--ooooooxxx
T Karlsson---ooooxxoxxx
F Gabrielsson--o
E Edenå--oxooxoxoxxx
N Hägg--oooxxoxxoxxx
W Alexandersson----oooxoxxoxoxxx
E Wolgast-oooxoxxx
J Forsmark-oooxxoxxx
V Jansson-oooxxx
E Kagevik--ooooxxx
E Persson-xoxxx
T Awerstedt-xooxooxxx
E Hjertzell----oooxoxxx
E Melander--xooooxxoxxoxxx
E Szajda----xoooxoxxx
A Bäckströmooxxx
K Zervosooxoxxx
D Mcallister---oxxooxoxxoxxx
I Gagnerud-xxx
A Svanlund-ooxooooxoxxx
Larsson Lindberg-ooxoxxx
F Lundberg---ooooxxx
M Zachrison---oooxxoxxx
M Petersson--oooooxxx
L Jabbour-Clarke---ooxxoxxoxxx
L Bäckdén--oooxooxxx
R Thessaqhebril-xoxxoxxx
F12 Längd       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 4.61
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 4.52
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.44
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 4.40
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 4.26
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 4.24
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.22
Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF 4.18
Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 4.16
10  Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 4.09
11  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 4.07
12  Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.07
13  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 4.06
14  Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.01
15  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.01
16  Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 3.96
17  Linn Nylander 06 Hässelby SK 3.96
18  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 3.95
19  Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS 3.95
20  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 3.94
21  Rosa Kullin 06 Täby IS 3.91
22  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 3.82
23  Emilia Szajda 06 Huddinge AIS 3.79
24  Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 3.78
25  Tuva Johansson 06 Hammarby IF 3.71
26  Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.68
27  Elida Mitsem 06 Täby IS 3.68
28  Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK 3.62
29  Agnes Larsson Lindberg 06 Hammarby IF 3.59
30  Felicia Lundberg 06 Huddinge AIS 3.59
31  Ines Palmgren 06 Hässelby SK 3.58
32  Wilda Hollinger 06 Huddinge AIS 3.57
33  Julia Forsmark 06 Hammarby IF 3.55
34  Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 3.55
35  Lova Engren Wiorek 06 Täby IS 3.47
36  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 3.43
37  Stella Barriere 06 Huddinge AIS 3.41
38  Filippa Axenhorn 06 Täby IS 3.39
39  Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 3.35
40  Evelina Blylod 06 Huddinge AIS 3.34
41  Rebecca Thessaqhebril 06 Hässelby SK 3.30
42  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 3.27
43  Ellen Persson 06 Hammarby IF 3.21
44  Tyra Awerstedt 06 Hammarby IF 3.20
45  Arwen Bäckström 06 Huddinge AIS 3.20
46  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3.19
47  Lisa Bäckdén 06 Huddinge AIS 3.17
48  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 3.17
49  Ida Gagnerud 06 Huddinge AIS 3.16
50  Anna Cannier 06 Täby IS 3.04
51  Nora Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 3.00
52  Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 2.98
53  Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 2.93
54  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 2.82
55  Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 2.54

               
L Nylander3.963.593.60
E Arkinger3.603.683.56
L Klaesson3.513.553.62
A Back4.384.364.52
S Fröberg4.013.873.84
A Grindange4.264.104.21
L Engren Wiorek3.473.463.38
E MitsemX3.683.54
E Ekblom3.353.373.43
W Rydström3.983.834.18
E Edenå2.902.902.98
R Kullin3.773.613.91
A Cannier3.042.83X
F Axenhorn3.392.793.24
E Kjellström4.074.023.90
Larsson Lindberg3.263.593.57
F Lundberg3.543.473.59
Hallberg Hossain4.614.594.52
M Hänsel4.093.96X
M Petersson4.113.874.22
L Adolfsson3.483.78-
I Palmgren3.373.323.58
E Wahlin4.063.443.77
T Karlsson3.773.493.95
K Andersson4.344.224.44
X Baxter3.803.813.96
N Hägg2.992.833.00
T Hedberg4.074.094.24
R Thessaqhebril3.053.123.30
L Sandström2.903.093.19
T Awerstedt3.203.163.13
E Wolgast3.822.423.53
A Sjölund3.273.25X
S Barriere3.413.273.32
W Hollinger3.483.573.43
L Mattsson3.953.754.01
J Forsmark3.503.553.55
L Jabbour-Clarke4.404.314.15
A Bäckström3.032.993.20
A Aubun2.712.792.82
V Jansson3.103.163.17
I Gagnerud3.163.053.14
E Blylod3.173.063.34
E Thunell3.793.834.07
T Johansson3.703.293.71
M Zachrison3.94X3.72
E Hjertzell3.904.004.16
E Persson3.213.113.00
E Szajda3.793.77X
D Elenius2.532.542.49
L Bäckdén3.163.153.17
A Svanlund3.033.273.35
K Zervos2.902.932.78
D Mcallister3.473.55-
E Kagevik3.623.953.87
F12 Kula       
                 
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.73 PB
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 9.73
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 8.70 PB
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 8.65
Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS 8.20
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 7.90 PB
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 7.65
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 7.26
Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 7.23 PB
10  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 7.22
11  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.15
12  Lova Engren Wiorek 06 Täby IS 7.13
13  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 7.10
14  Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK 7.09
15  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 7.07
16  Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 6.88
17  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 6.80
18  Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF 6.77 PB
19  Rosa Kullin 06 Täby IS 6.68
20  Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.63
21  Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.52
22  Elma Edenå 06 Hammarby IF 6.50
23  Julia Forsmark 06 Hammarby IF 6.43
24  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 6.27
25  Elida Mitsem 06 Täby IS 6.26
26  Filippa Axenhorn 06 Täby IS 6.23
27  Nora Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 6.22
28  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 6.20
29  Felicia Lundberg 06 Huddinge AIS 6.11
30  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 6.11
31  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 6.10
32  Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 6.05
33  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.89
34  Linn Nylander 06 Hässelby SK 5.62
35  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 5.61
36  Evelina Blylod 06 Huddinge AIS 5.47
37  Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 5.40
38  Ellen Persson 06 Hammarby IF 5.39
39  Stella Barriere 06 Huddinge AIS 5.35
40  Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 5.27
41  Tuva Johansson 06 Hammarby IF 5.27
42  Ida Gagnerud 06 Huddinge AIS 5.21
43  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 5.20
44  Arwen Bäckström 06 Huddinge AIS 4.78
45  Lisa Bäckdén 06 Huddinge AIS 4.65
46  Wilda Hollinger 06 Huddinge AIS 4.56
47  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 4.47
48  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 4.34

               
R Kullin6.686.316.26
V Jansson6.707.076.71
E Wahlin5.586.275.78
E Ekblom6.526.436.80
E Fallope5.895.706.20
A Grindange5.745.716.10
S Fröberg5.875.525.89
A Back6.837.077.90
L Nylander5.625.215.47
E Kjellström7.656.887.37
E Mitsem6.266.266.03
I Chrifi8.707.977.71
L Klaesson5.916.357.09
E Arkinger5.606.526.19
W Rydström6.776.495.95
E Edenå6.076.186.50
D Elenius5.005.907.23
Hallberg Hossain6.686.616.88
L Engren Wiorek6.865.787.13
F Axenhorn6.235.975.75
T Hedberg7.106.836.94
K Andersson10.739.959.90
T Karlsson8.20X7.88
M Hänsel9.239.299.73
N Hägg5.696.226.13
A Aubun4.474.414.13
L Sandström4.34XX
A Sjölund4.404.705.20
W Hollinger4.564.524.01
K ZervosX5.404.52
M Zachrison6.115.795.68
T Johansson5.205.145.27
E Persson4.755.395.18
S Barriere5.35X5.26
I Gagnerud4.355.214.82
E Blylod5.125.475.38
E Kagevik6.707.226.33
F Lundberg6.116.086.00
L Mattsson6.636.185.68
M Simonsson7.677.898.65
A Bäckström4.664.654.78
E WolgastXX5.61
J Forsmark6.436.006.28
F Månsson6.406.887.15
L Bäckdén3.494.384.65
L Jabbour-Clarke6.547.037.26
A Svanlund5.345.126.05
A Jobsson Orrmo5.005.275.24
F12 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 1
           
1Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:28.92
Ella Fallope06
Elsa Kagevik06
Alva Back06
Ida Chrifi06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06
2Hammarby IFLag 1 Hammarby IF2:33.23
Tyra Hedberg06
Wilma Rydström06
Vera Jansson06
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06
Olivia Grahn06
3Huddinge AISLag 1 Huddinge AIS2:44.02
Irma Dahlborn06
Elin Hjertzell06
Felicia Lundberg06
Alva Svanlund06
Ida Gagnerud06
4Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SK2:46.04
Xana Baxter06
Rebecca Thessaqhebril06
Hannah Kinane
Linn Nylander06
Ines Palmgren06
   
F12 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 2
           
1Täby ISLag 1 Täby IS2:37.59
Eleonora Wahlin06
Elida Mitsem06
Filippa Axenhorn06
Meja Hänsel06
Tilde Karlsson06
2IFK Lidingö FriidrottLag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:40.35
Sofia Fröberg06
Ella Thunell06
Filippa Månsson06
Ester Arkinger06
Lova Mattsson06
3Hammarby IFLag 2 Hammarby IF2:43.64
Molly Zachrison06
Emmy Wolgast06
Della Mcallister06
Julia Forsmark06
Agnes Larsson Lindberg06
4Huddinge AISLag 2 Huddinge AIS2:54.08
Stella Barriere06
Wilda Hollinger06
Kristina Zervos06
Emilia Szajda06
Lisa Bäckdén06
   
F12 Stafett 5x200 m Heat 3
           
1Turebergs FKLag 2 Turebergs FK2:37.83
Esther Melander06
Alva Jobsson Orrmo06
Annie Grindange06
Matilda Petersson06
Kajsa Andersson06
2Hässelby SKLag 2 Hässelby SK2:38.92
Hannah Kinane
Ebba Ekblom06
Nora Hägg06
Elsa Kjellström06
Linn Adolfsson06
3Huddinge AISLag 3 Huddinge AIS2:54.14
Felicia Lundberg06
Evelina Blylod06
Arwen Bäckström06
Wilma Alexandersson06
Irma Dahlborn06