Resultat

RR1-S 60 m
                   
Olof Da Silva Olsson99Norrbacka HIF 19.19
Lo Holmberg84Norrbacka HIF 23.40
Wilhelm Rapp97Norrbacka HIF 43.65
Henrik Eriksson00RBU Västerås 45.29
   
RR1-S 200 m
                   
Olof Da Silva Olsson99Norrbacka HIF 80.74
Lo Holmberg84Norrbacka HIF 87.56
Henrik Eriksson00RBU Västerås 101.61
Wilhelm Rapp97Norrbacka HIF 179.14
   
RR1-S 400 m
                   
Olof Da Silva Olsson99Norrbacka HIF 130.37
Henrik Eriksson00RBU Västerås 141.61
Wilhelm Rapp97Norrbacka HIF 286.09
   
RR1-J 60 m
                   
Nellie Ledin02RBU Västerås 18.31
Moa Nilsson02Norrbacka HIF 20.24
Nils Björk02Norrbacka HIF 31.97
Oskar Wenckert03Norrbacka HIF 39.04
   
RR1-J 200 m
                   
 Oskar Wenckert03Norrbacka HIF
Moa Nilsson02Norrbacka HIF 77.19
Nellie Ledin02RBU Västerås 80.46
Nils Björk02Norrbacka HIF 103.94
   
RR1-J 400 m
                   
Moa Nilsson02Norrbacka HIF 159.64
Nellie Ledin02RBU Västerås 165.42
Nils Björk02Norrbacka HIF 199.28
   
RR2-S 60 m
                   
Pontus Stålfors97RBU Västerås 13.95
Gustav Tegnelund02Karlskoga FIF 13.99 PB
Felicia Kamsvåg94Norrbacka HIF 34.45
   
RR2-S 200 m
                   
Gustav Tegnelund02Karlskoga FIF 50.94
Pontus Stålfors97RBU Västerås 62.23
Felicia Kamsvåg94Norrbacka HIF 95.84
   
RR2-S 400 m
                   
Gustav Tegnelund02Karlskoga FIF 108.31
Pontus Stålfors97RBU Västerås 108.96
   
RR2-J 60 m
                   
Isa Hermelin02Norrbacka HIF 16.86
   
RR2-J 200 m
                   
Isa Hermelin02Norrbacka HIF 65.09
   
RR2-J 400 m
                   
Isa Hermelin02Norrbacka HIF 136.91
   
RR2-U 60 m
                   
 Julius Mård07Linköping Parasport DNS
   
RR2-U 200 m
                   
 Julius Mård07Linköping Parasport DNS
   
RR3-S 60 m
                   
Julia Hedenström96Norrbacka HIF 15.90
   
RR3-S 200 m
                   
Julia Hedenström96Norrbacka HIF 59.36
   
RR3-S 400 m
                   
Julia Hedenström96Norrbacka HIF 126.98
   
RR4-U 200 m
                   
Emma Gjerseth08RBU Västerås 43.49
   
RR4-U 400 m
                   
Emma Gjerseth08RBU Västerås 93.77
   
U-SP 60 m
                   
Emil Fågelström91Roslagen SOL 9.60
Ekk Logren87Roslagen SOL 9.63
Patrik Götlin94Roslagen SOL 9.81
Peter Nilsson92Roslagen SOL 11.12
Darek Lekander82Roslagen SOL 11.76
Elias Emander96Roslagen SOL 13.40
   
U-SP 200 m
                   
Daniel Söderqvist79Roslagen SOL 29.54
Emil Fågelström91Roslagen SOL 33.48
   
U-SP 200 m
                   
Oscar Karell92Roslagen SOL 28.57
Ekk Logren87Roslagen SOL 31.26
Patrik Götlin94Roslagen SOL 33.62
Lasse Jansson95Roslagen SOL 36.43
   
U-SP 400 m
                   
Daniel Söderqvist79Roslagen SOL 66.40
Oscar Karell92Roslagen SOL 70.39
Patrik Götlin94Roslagen SOL 76.81
   
U-SP 800 m
                   
Daniel Söderqvist79Roslagen SOL 2:37.49
   
U-SP Höjd       
                 
 
Emil Fågelström91Roslagen SOL 1.05

                                         
1.051.10
E Fågelströmxoxxx
U-SP Längd       
                 
Emil Fågelström91Roslagen SOL 3.63
Lasse Jansson95Roslagen SOL 3.48
Peter Nilsson92Roslagen SOL 2.09
Darek Lekander82Roslagen SOL 2.01
Elias Emander96Roslagen SOL 1.56

                 
E Emander1.560.560.80
L Jansson3.383.482.65
D Lekander1.952.011.90
P NilssonX2.091.95
E Fågelström3.633.073.57
U-SP Kula       
                 
Oscar Karell92Roslagen SOL 11.30
Lasse Jansson95Roslagen SOL 6.50
Patrik Götlin94Roslagen SOL 5.73
Ekk Logren87Roslagen SOL 5.47
Fredrik Schöldström98Turebergs FK 4.95
Peter Nilsson92Roslagen SOL 4.51
Darek Lekander82Roslagen SOL 4.32
Elias Emander96Roslagen SOL 3.33

                 
D Lekander4.323.76X
E Emander2.783.332.99
L Jansson5.525.766.50
P Götlin5.365.605.73
E Logren5.395.475.26
P Nilsson4.074.454.51
O Karell11.3011.0110.58
F Schöldström4.414.894.95
U-SF 60 m
                   
Lina Hedberg98Bollnäs FIK 10.01
Sara Jonsson85Roslagen SOL 10.51
Miriam Epstein97Norrbacka HIF 11.47
   
U-SF 200 m
                   
Lina Hedberg98Bollnäs FIK 33.95
Miriam Epstein97Norrbacka HIF 40.47
   
U-SF Kula       
                 
Sara Jonsson85Roslagen SOL 5.89
Lina Hedberg98Bollnäs FIK 5.13

                 
S Jonsson5.205.445.89
L Hedberg5.134.703.98
U-JP 60 m
                   
Franz Parszyk01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 9.98
   
U-JP Höjd       
                 
 
Franz Parszyk01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 1.05

                                         
1.001.051.10
F Parszykooxxx
U-JP Längd       
                 
Franz Parszyk01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 3.46

                 
F Parszyk3.433.463.44
U-JF 60 m
                   
Lille Ruoskanen00Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 9.59 PB
   
U-JF Längd       
                 
Lille Ruoskanen00Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 3.99 PB

                 
L Ruoskanen3.823.923.99
U-JF Kula       
                 
Lille Ruoskanen00Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 6.75 PB

                 
L Ruoskanen6.756.446.07
U-U 60 m
                   
Svea Östman09Turebergs FK 15.78
Axel Granqvist08Turebergs FK 17.01
Elsa Björkman09Turebergs FK 17.16
Arvid Nyström11Turebergs FK 18.59
Vendela Sallander08Turebergs FK 22.81
 Mira Sandanam11Turebergs FK DNS
   
U-U Längd       
                 
Oscar Brattberg12Turebergs FK 2.07
Arvid Nyström11Turebergs FK 1.46
Svea Östman09Turebergs FK 1.22
Axel Granqvist08Turebergs FK 1.07
Vendela Sallander08Turebergs FK 0.92
Elsa Björkman09Turebergs FK 0.79
 Mira Sandanam11Turebergs FK -

                 
E Björkman0.79XX
O BrattbergX2.071.98
A Granqvist1.041.070.99
A Nyström1.431.241.46
V Sallander0.90X0.92
M Sandanam---
S Östman1.041.221.20
U-U Kula       
                 
Elsa Björkman09Turebergs FK 2.57
Vendela Sallander08Turebergs FK 2.38
Axel Granqvist08Turebergs FK 2.35
Oscar Brattberg12Turebergs FK 2.20
Svea Östman09Turebergs FK 1.82
Arvid Nyström11Turebergs FK 1.46

                 
E Björkman2.532.571.44
V Sallander1.912.302.38
A Nyström1.391.461.30
A Granqvist0.652.052.35
O Brattberg2.051.952.20
S Östman1.671.821.76