Resultatlista

P13 60 m Heat 1  2021-12-04 
                   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.43q PB 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.45q PB 
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 8.62q PB 
Ture Hamrå09Tyresö FK 8.96  
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS 9.06  
Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 9.45  
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 9.64 PB 
Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK 9.66 PB 
   
P13 60 m Heat 2  2021-12-04 
                   
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 8.27q PB 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.48q PB 
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 8.53q PB 
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 8.55q PB 
Jonathan Dalid09Turebergs FK 8.73  
Edvin Lundberg09Danderyds SK 9.39 PB 
Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 9.49  
 Samuel Werner09Huddinge AIS DNS  
   
P13 60 m Heat 3  2021-12-04 
                   
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 8.39q  
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 8.73 PB 
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 8.94  
Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 9.19 PB 
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK 9.20 PB 
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 9.38 PB 
Kasper Langevoort09Sundbybergs IK 9.42 PB 
Oskar Källström09Turebergs FK 9.98 PB 
   
P13 60 m Final  2021-12-04 
                   
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 8.23 PB 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.28 PB 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 8.36 =PB 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.44 PB 
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.44 PB 
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 8.58  
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 8.58  
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 8.70  
   
P13 800 m  2021-12-05 
                   
Love Willén Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 2:34.21 PB 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 2:36.57  
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 2:38.48 PB 
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 2:40.05 PB 
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK 2:40.48  
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö 2:41.31 PB 
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 2:42.40 PB 
Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS 2:47.29  
Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 2:47.30  
10 Valter Hortans09Turebergs FK 2:57.18  
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 1  2021-12-05 
                   
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 10.51q PB 
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK 11.10q  
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 11.72q  
Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 11.93q  
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS 15.22  
 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö DNS  
   
P13 60 m häck Heat 2  2021-12-05 
                   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.97q  
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 10.38q PB 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 10.51q PB 
Edvin Lundberg09Danderyds SK 12.06q  
Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK 12.62  
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF 14.02  
Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 14.06  
   
P13 60 m häck Final  2021-12-05 
                   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.92  
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 10.24 PB 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 10.34 PB 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 10.54  
Axel Falk09Turebergs FK 10.97  
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 11.49 PB 
Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 11.69  
Edvin Lundberg09Danderyds SK 11.90  
   
P13 Höjd 2021-12-05 
                 
 
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 1.52 PB
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 1.52 PB
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 1.48 PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 1.48 PB
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 1.48 PB
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 1.44 PB
Ville Mårtensson09Huddinge AIS 1.36
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 1.36
Love Willén Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 1.32 PB
10 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF 1.28 PB
11 Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 1.28
12 Olle Wärlegård09Huddinge AIS 1.28
13 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 1.24 =PB
14 Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 1.24 PB
15 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 1.20
15 Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS 1.20

                                 
1.001.041.08 1.121.161.201.24 1.281.321.361.40 1.441.481.521.56
G Melanderooo oooxxo xxx
M Källqvist--- -ooo oxxx
T M Dagsson--- ---- oooo oxoxxx
Willén Holgersso--- --oo ooxxx
D Omazic--- -xooxo oxxx
W Daun--- --oo ooxxoxxx
V Mårtensson--- --oo oooxxx
O Wärlegårdooo xooxoxo xxoxxx
E Corlevi--o oooxxx
J Forssmed--o ooxoo xxx
E Stenborg--- oooxxx
A Mancinella--- ---- o-oo ooxoxxx
V Berg--- ---o oxooo xxoxxx
N Grufman--- ---- oooo xooxxx
O Ahlstrand--- ---o ooxxoxxo xoxxoxxx
J Larsson--- ---- oooo oooxxx
P13 Stav 2021-12-04 
                 
 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 2.51
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 2.30 PB
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 2.20
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 2.00
Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS 2.00
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 2.00 PB
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 2.00
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 1.85
Oskar Källström09Turebergs FK 1.85 PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 1.85 PB
11 Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 1.70 PB
12 Axel Falk09Turebergs FK 1.70 PB
13 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 1.55
14 Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 1.55
15 Kasper Langevoort09Sundbybergs IK 1.40

                                 
1.251.401.55 1.701.852.002.10 2.202.302.402.51 1.62
L Sonesson-oo ooxoxxx
O Källströmooo ooxxx
A Mancinella-oo xoooxxx
J Forssmedooo xxx
O Ahlstrand-oo oxoxxoxxx
G Melanderooxo oxxx
J Larsson-oxo oooxo oxxx
T Back--- xoooo ooxxx
D Ahlbergooo ooxxx
A Falkoxoxo xoxxx
D Omazic-xoxxo xxx
N Grufman--- --xoxxo xxoxxooxxo xxx
K Langevoortooxxx
T M Dagsson-oo ooxxx
V Bergooo ooxxoxxx
P13 Längd 2021-12-04
                 
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 5.37 PB 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 5.18 PB 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 4.89 PB 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 4.82 PB 
Joar Larsson09Huddinge AIS 4.78 
Jonathan Dalid09Turebergs FK 4.76 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 4.74 PB 
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 4.57 PB 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 4.44 PB 
10 Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 4.39 
11 Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 4.38 
12 Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 4.33 
13 Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 4.30 PB 
14 Ture Hamrå09Tyresö FK 4.28 
15 Leo Sonesson09Huddinge AIS 4.21 
16 Edvin Lundberg09Danderyds SK 4.12 PB 
17 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 4.09 
18 Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 4.00 
19 Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK 3.93 PB 
20 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 3.79 PB 
21 Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 3.75 
22 Kasper Langevoort09Sundbybergs IK 3.41 

                 
L Goodband3.933.803.86
F Wincent4.344.394.05
T Moussay4.184.154.38
G Yngström3.904.614.654.614.823.85
J Larsson4.784.162.301.954.654.72
W Daun4.654.814.674.754.824.89
V Berg4.304.224.16
A Mancinella4.404.534.574.284.564.48
T M Dagsson4.284.334.17
D Ahlberg4.644.734.724.654.855.18
E CorleviX3.563.79
K Langevoort3.333.383.41
L Sonesson4.214.154.10
O Ahlstrand5.285.084.935.065.045.37
G Melander3.603.723.75
E Lundberg3.934.123.80
T Hamrå4.284.284.21
J Borg4.504.594.714.624.524.74
J Forssmed4.014.084.09
D Omazic3.434.003.94
J Hackett4.264.184.44
J Dalid4.504.584.764.374.644.38
P13 Kula 2021-12-04
                 
Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 10.49 PB 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 10.05 PB 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 9.78 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 8.17 PB 
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.15 
Dennis Omazic09Turebergs FK 7.96 
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 7.93 PB 
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 7.69 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 7.34 
10 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 6.51 PB 
11 Kasper Langevoort09Sundbybergs IK 6.37 
12 Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 6.19 
13 Oskar Källström09Turebergs FK 6.08 PB 
14 Lukas Goodband09Hellas FK 5.83 PB 
15 Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 5.75 
16 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 5.45 

                 
O Källström6.086.055.86
J Forssmed5.456.436.51
J Hackett9.9910.059.209.769.759.61
J Borg7.346.487.27
N Grufman9.789.649.469.569.429.56
T Moussay5.565.755.47
E Corlevi5.455.395.20
O Ahlstrand6.997.537.407.697.347.64
K Langevoort5.596.226.37
D Ahlberg7.317.497.868.157.248.17
G Melander9.1610.499.759.699.8410.49
V Berg6.196.116.11
F Wincent7.937.407.28---
L Goodband5.565.105.83
D Omazic7.207.427.267.767.657.96
T M Dagsson7.697.038.157.497.076.86
P12 60 m Heat 1  2021-12-04 
                   
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 8.53q PB 
Lucas Tillaeus10Täby IS 9.43  
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 9.45 PB 
Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 9.63  
Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK 10.05  
Sebastian Alwart10Turebergs FK 10.77  
   
P12 60 m Heat 2  2021-12-04 
                   
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK 9.00q  
Ísak Máni Pálmarsson10Danderyds SK 9.51  
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK 9.55 PB 
Theo Wahlman10Turebergs FK 9.86  
Alex Forsberg10Turebergs FK 10.31  
Noel Afzelius10Väsby IK 10.37  
   
P12 60 m Heat 3  2021-12-04 
                   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 8.59q PB 
Ivar Lundstedt10Rånäs 4H 9.27q PB 
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 9.36q PB 
Svante Welander10Turebergs FK 10.06  
Filip Lenneby10Täby IS 10.31  
 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK DNS  
   
P12 60 m Heat 4  2021-12-04 
                   
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 8.73q PB 
Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK 8.83q PB 
Isak Bergling10Täby IS 9.18q  
William Thilers10Turebergs FK 9.39  
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 9.41  
Anton Bernström10Turebergs FK 10.42  
   
P12 60 m Final  2021-12-04 
                   
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 8.24 MR PB 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 8.47 PB 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 8.68 PB 
Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK 8.88  
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK 8.93  
Isak Bergling10Täby IS 9.14  
Ivar Lundstedt10Rånäs 4H 9.30  
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 9.58  
   
P12 800 m A  2021-12-05 
                   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 2:31.38  
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK 2:33.75  
Ivar Lundstedt10Rånäs 4H 2:34.23  
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 2:35.86 PB 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 2:46.11  
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 2:48.20 PB 
Gustaf Malm10Täby IS 2:48.66  
 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS DNS  
   
P12 800 m B  2021-12-05 
                   
Max Unger10IF Linnéa 2:38.53  
Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 2:38.53  
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp10Spårvägens FK 2:46.68  
Elmer Peña Sundqvist10Väsby IK 3:39.71  
 Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK DNS  
 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK DNS  
   
P12 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Oliver Taha 10 IFK Lidingö 2:31.38 1 1
Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK 2:33.75 1 2
Ivar Lundstedt 10 Rånäs 4H 2:34.23 1 3
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK 2:35.86 1 4 PB
Max Unger 10 IF Linnéa 2:38.53 2 1
Valter Ekehov 10 Turebergs FK 2:38.53 2 2
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 Turebergs FK 2:46.11 1 5
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp 10 Spårvägens FK 2:46.68 2 3
Tage Lood Falgén 10 Turebergs FK 2:48.20 1 6 PB
10  Gustaf Malm 10 Täby IS 2:48.66 1 7
11  Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 Väsby IK 3:39.71 2 4
12  Benjamin Karlsson 10 Huddinge AIS DNS 1 8
13  Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK DNS 2 5
14  Emil Ribacke 10 Turebergs FK DNS 2 6
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 1  2021-12-05 
                   
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 11.36q PB 
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 11.36q  
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS 12.47q  
Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 12.87q  
William Thilers10Turebergs FK 14.32  
   
P12 60 m häck Heat 2  2021-12-05 
                   
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 10.83q PB 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 10.96q  
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 11.88q  
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 12.73q  
Ivar Lundstedt10Rånäs 4H 13.17  
   
P12 60 m häck Final  2021-12-05 
                   
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 10.80 PB 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 10.92  
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 11.54  
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 12.09  
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS 12.22  
Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 12.50  
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 13.12  
 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK DNF  
   
P12 Höjd 2021-12-04 
                 
 
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK 1.40
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 1.40 PB
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 1.32
Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 1.28
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 1.28 PB
Isak Mani Pålmarsson10Danderyds SK 1.28
Hugo Meyer10Turebergs FK 1.28 PB
Lucas Tillaeus10Täby IS 1.28
Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK 1.28 PB
10 Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 1.28
11 Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK 1.28 PB
12 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 1.24
13 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK 1.20
13 Svante Welander10Turebergs FK 1.20 PB
15 Filip Lenneby10Täby IS 1.20 PB
15 Anton Bernström10Turebergs FK 1.20 PB
17 Isak Bergling10Täby IS 1.20 PB
18 Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK 1.20
19 Anton Elmqvist10Turebergs FK 1.16 PB
20 Felix Svensson10Turebergs FK 1.16
21 Gustaf Malm10Täby IS 1.12 PB
 Elmer Peña Sundqvist10Väsby IK DNS

                                 
0.920.961.00 1.041.081.121.16 1.201.241.281.32 1.361.401.44
M Nyqvist--- -ooo oxoxoxxx
F Lenneby--- oooxo oxxx
E Ribackeo-- oooxo xoxoxoxxx
V Ekehov--- oooo oooxxx
I Bergling--- -ooo xxoxxx
A Elmqvist--- --oo xxx
C Hogan--- --oo oooxxx
F Svensson--- ooxxoo xxx
S Welander--- -ooo oxxx
T Lood Falgén--- --oo oooo xx-
A Engström--- -ooxo oxxoxxoxxx
J Lindberg--- ---o oooo ooxxx
G Malm--- oxoxoxxx
T Back--- --oo oxxoxxx
V Martin--- oxoxoo xxoxxx
Enhörning Edholm--- --oo oooo xooxxx
L Lindberg--- --oo oxxx
A Bernström--- oooxo oxxx
H Meyer--- --oo xoxooxxx
L Tillaeus--- oooo oxoxoxxx
E Peña Sundqvist--- ---- ---- -
I M Pålmarsson--- oooo oxooxxx
P12 Längd 2021-12-04
                 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 5.08 PB 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 4.62 
Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK 4.53 PB 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 4.39 PB 
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 4.31 PB 
Ivar Lundstedt10Rånäs 4H 4.25 PB 
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 4.23 PB 
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK 4.23 PB 
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK 4.16 PB 
10 William Thilers10Turebergs FK 4.07 
11 Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK 3.98 PB 
12 Isak Bergling10Täby IS 3.94 PB 
13 Lucas Tillaeus10Täby IS 3.90 
14 Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 3.89 
15 Ísak Máni Pálmarsson10Danderyds SK 3.78 
16 Filip Lenneby10Täby IS 3.72 
17 Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 3.66 
18 Svante Welander10Turebergs FK 3.61 
19 Vidar Martin10Turebergs FK 3.59 
20 Felix Svensson10Turebergs FK 3.58 
21 Gustaf Malm10Täby IS 3.56 PB 
22 Sebastian Alwart10Turebergs FK 3.51 
23 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK 3.40 
24 Theo Wahlman10Turebergs FK 3.32 
25 Noel Afzelius10Väsby IK 3.28 
26 Alex Forsberg10Turebergs FK 3.23 
27 Elmer Peña Sundqvist10Väsby IK 2.85 

                 
A Engström4.163.93X
G Malm3.563.093.34
I Bergling3.873.903.94
J Köhn3.983.663.60
L Lindberg3.40X3.30
V Ekehov3.333.793.89
J Lindberg4.014.124.234.024.13X
N Afzelius3.283.153.05
E Peña SundqvistX2.852.82
C Hogan4.074.183.923.894.234.12
E Ribacke3.663.643.51
S Welander3.573.613.43
H DongX4.624.434.454.484.49
W Thilers4.053.794.07
V Martin3.593.553.39
T Lood Falgén4.194.104.194.054.314.20
L Tillaeus3.843.903.90
I Lundstedt4.184.234.114.164.184.25
F Lenneby3.553.723.59
A Forsberg3.232.993.17
M Nyqvist4.354.454.193.784.534.49
Máni PálmarssonX3.713.78
F Svensson3.583.553.55
S Alwart3.393.253.51
Enhörning Edholm4.093.984.253.904.294.39
T Wahlman3.32X3.12
Hallberg Hossai4.764.784.684.814.785.08
P12 Kula 2021-12-05
                 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 8.11 PB 
Anton Kruse10Turebergs FK 7.36 
Emil Ribacke10Turebergs FK 7.33 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 7.15 
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS 6.81 
Felix Svensson10Turebergs FK 6.55 
Valter Ekehov10Turebergs FK 6.51 
Anton Elmqvist10Turebergs FK 6.31 
Karl Hjort10Turebergs FK 5.99 
10 Anton Bernström10Turebergs FK 5.94 
11 Gustaf Malm10Täby IS 5.11 
12 Elmer Peña Sundqvist10Väsby IK 4.44 
 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK - 
 Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK  

                 
A Bernström5.525.945.93
E Peña Sundqvist4.444.113.96
G Malm4.485.005.11
K Hjort5.995.89X
T Back-
Hallberg Hossai
A Elmqvist6.316.265.836.005.996.05
F Svensson6.275.746.406.556.096.42
Enhörning Edhol6.436.436.987.097.157.07
A Kruse7.087.367.107.286.987.23
H Dong6.907.896.917.837.938.11
E Ribacke6.696.386.917.336.286.95
B Karlsson6.786.566.80X6.666.81
V Ekehov5.235.406.146.336.166.51
F13 60 m Heat 1  2021-12-04 
                   
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.52q PB 
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 8.53q PB 
Isabella Cueva Prado09Täby IS 9.04 PB 
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 9.13  
Nellie Krantz09Turebergs FK 9.40  
Amanda Jörbeck09Täby IS 9.48 PB 
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 9.61 PB 
Agnes Sildeby09Turebergs FK 9.75 PB 
   
F13 60 m Heat 2  2021-12-04 
                   
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 8.77q  
Clara Westermark09Huddinge AIS 8.87q  
Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK 9.26 PB 
Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK 9.27 PB 
Vilma Nilsson09Huddinge AIS 9.30  
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 9.31  
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 11.37 PB 
 Juni Andersson Rudberg09Täby IS DNS  
   
F13 60 m Heat 3  2021-12-04 
                   
Julie Grevfors09Täby IS 8.76q PB 
Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa 8.82q  
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 8.92  
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 8.95 PB 
Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 9.17  
Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 9.41 PB 
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK 9.69 PB 
   
F13 60 m Heat 4  2021-12-04 
                   
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 8.55q PB 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 8.70q PB 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.13 PB 
Boel Nygren Brunell09IF Linnéa 9.50  
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 9.50 PB 
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 9.53 PB 
Svea Mcauslan09Sundbybergs IK 10.29  
   
F13 60 m Final  2021-12-04 
                   
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 8.45 PB 
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 8.51 PB 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.56  
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 8.69 PB 
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 8.72  
Julie Grevfors09Täby IS 8.79  
Clara Westermark09Huddinge AIS 8.89  
Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa 8.94  
   
F13 800 m  2021-12-05 
                   
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 2:32.61 PB 
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 2:33.39  
Nellie Krantz09Turebergs FK 2:43.76  
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 3:01.66  
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 1  2021-12-05 
                   
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 9.78q PB 
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 9.88q  
Svea Strand09Täby IS 10.45q PB 
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 11.33q PB 
Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 11.46q  
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 11.85 PB 
 Astrid Isacson09Huddinge AIS DNS  
   
F13 60 m häck Heat 2  2021-12-05 
                   
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 10.16q PB 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 10.34q  
Isabella Cueva Prado09Täby IS 10.96q PB 
Amanda Jörbeck09Täby IS 11.54  
Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF 12.01  
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK 12.23 PB 
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 13.00 PB 
 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK DNS  
   
F13 60 m häck Final  2021-12-05 
                   
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 9.69 PB 
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 10.02  
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 10.25  
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 10.33  
Svea Strand09Täby IS 10.68  
Isabella Cueva Prado09Täby IS 11.14  
Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 11.21  
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 11.35  
   
F13 Höjd 2021-12-05 
                 
 
Elin Strandberg09Ösmo Nynäs FK 1.52 PB
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 1.48
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 1.44
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 1.40 =PB
Clara Westermark09Huddinge AIS 1.40
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 1.40 PB
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 1.36 PB
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 1.36
Svea Strand09Täby IS 1.36 PB
10 Juni Andersson Rudberg09Täby IS 1.36 PB
11 Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF 1.28
11 Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 1.28
11 Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 1.28 PB
14 Amanda Jörbeck09Täby IS 1.28 PB
15 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 1.28 PB
16 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF 1.24
17 Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 1.24 PB
18 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 1.24 PB
19 Astrid Isacson09Huddinge AIS 1.20
19 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK 1.20 =PB
21 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 1.12

                                 
1.041.081.12 1.161.201.241.28 1.321.361.401.44 1.481.521.54
A Isacsonooo ooxxx
Hedlund Carlson--- oooo ooxxx
M Lönn--o -xxx
C Westermark--- oooxo ooxxoxxx
F Ahlepil-oo xoooxxx
E Strandberg--- ---o -ooxxo oxoxx-
N Eklöf-oo oooxo xxx
V Stolpen--- -ooo xxoxoxxoxxx
S Rimer--- --oo xoooxxx
F Kagevik--o ooxoxxo xxx
E Lindblom-o- oooxxx
E Wiklund--- -ooo oooxo xxx
C Melander-oo ooxxx
Andersson Rudber--- -ooo xoxoxxx
A Jörbeck-oo ooxoxo xxx
M Envall--o oooxo xxx
S Strand--- -ooo xooxxx
P Buchta Lento--o oooo ooxoxxo xxoxxx
Finbom Höglund-oo xoxooxxx
A Ström--- oooo xooxxx
S Runeborg-o- oooxo xxx
F13 Stav 2021-12-04 
                 
 
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 2.61
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 2.10 PB
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 2.10
Juni Andersson Rudberg09Täby IS 2.00
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 1.85
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 1.85
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 1.70
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 1.70
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 1.70 PB
10 Stella Rybing09Turebergs FK 1.70
11 Agnes Sildeby09Turebergs FK 1.55
 Amanda Jörbeck09Täby IS NH
 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK
 Matilda Albright11Turebergs FK

                                 
1.251.401.55 1.701.852.002.10 2.202.302.402.50 2.612.66
Andersson Rudberooo ooxoxxx
S Rybingooo xoxxx
A Sildebyxooo xxx
C Melander
F Ahlepilooo oxxx
L Sandströmooo oxxx
T Eckerberg--- -o-o o-xoo oxxx
S Rimer--o ooxxoo xxx
L Finbom Höglund-oo oxxx
E Wiklund-oo oxxoxxx
F Kagevik-oo ooxoo xxx
A Jörbeckxxx
P Buchta Lentoooo ooxxx
M Albright
F13 Längd 2021-12-04
                 
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 4.84 PB 
Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 4.79 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 4.79 PB 
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 4.78 PB 
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 4.69 PB 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 4.62 PB 
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 4.59 
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 4.53 
Julie Grevfors09Täby IS 4.45 PB 
10 Clara Westermark09Huddinge AIS 4.38 =PB 
11 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 4.27 PB 
12 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF 4.22 PB 
13 Isabella Cueva Prado09Täby IS 4.08 
14 Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK 4.08 
15 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK 4.04 PB 
16 Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 4.03 PB 
17 Agnes Sildeby09Turebergs FK 4.01 
18 Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 3.95 PB 
19 Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 3.93 
20 Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK 3.88 PB 
21 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 3.83 PB 
22 Amanda Jörbeck09Täby IS 3.76 
23 Astrid Ström09Täby IS 3.76 
24 Boel Nygren Brunell09IF Linnéa 3.61 
25 Märta Nystrand Fock09IF Linnéa 3.56 
26 Stella Rybing09Turebergs FK 3.37 
27 Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 3.22 
28 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 3.07 PB 

                 
A Laguna3.474.484.554.584.394.59
M Purmonen3.924.033.99
C Westermark3.674.184.38
J Grevfors4.454.064.19
S Rimer4.684.654.714.844.714.78
M Nystrand Fock3.433.563.50
M Envall4.344.594.214.324.604.62
S Deresiewicz3.783.713.88
A Bengtsson4.084.033.92
F Ahlepil3.953.803.75
F Kagevik4.274.034.02
L Sandström3.072.763.00
A Jörbeck3.653.763.71
B Nygren Brunell3.613.503.50
Hedlund Carlson4.434.494.754.604.754.79
E Wiklund4.324.334.534.414.534.37
P Buchta Lento4.634.694.764.664.404.79
T Sternlind3.22--
S Runeborg3.903.932.74
I Cueva Prado4.024.064.08
L Finbom Höglund3.543.793.83
A Ström3.763.703.63
E Lindblom4.224.023.91
T Eckerberg4.714.76-4.594.784.78
A Sildeby4.013.893.86
C Melander3.853.674.04
V Stolpen4.484.564.464.454.584.69
S Rybing3.373.09X
F13 Kula 2021-12-04
                 
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 10.21 
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 9.89 PB 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.48 
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 9.18 PB 
Isabella Cueva Prado09Täby IS 9.16 PB 
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 8.95 PB 
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 8.89 
Julie Grevfors09Täby IS 8.74 PB 
Boel Nygren Brunell09IF Linnéa 8.72 
10 Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 8.65 PB 
11 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK 8.34 PB 
12 Juni Andersson Rudberg09Täby IS 8.16 PB 
13 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 8.04 PB 
14 Pixie Buchta Lento09Bromma IF 7.91 
15 Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 7.66 
16 Märta Nystrand Fock09IF Linnéa 7.58 
17 Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 7.29 
18 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 6.87 PB 
19 Vilma Nilsson09Huddinge AIS 6.74 
20 Stella Rybing09Turebergs FK 6.30 
21 Amanda Jörbeck09Täby IS 6.00 PB 
22 Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 5.12 PB 
 Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H - 

                 
A Laguna8.058.6610.079.919.9710.21
A Jörbeck4.445.936.00
T SternlindXX9.419.489.46X
M Nystrand Fock7.367.58X
S Rimer8.208.049.518.679.898.36
F Ahlepil5.095.125.11
Hedlund Carlson8.628.658.04
L Finbom Höglund6.876.20X
C Melander7.197.198.34
A Ström8.208.178.898.598.668.88
E WiklundX7.66X
F Kagevik7.548.168.877.828.198.95
S Runeborg6.507.117.29
M Purmonen---
S Rybing5.705.846.30
J Grevfors8.158.498.748.358.167.04
I Cueva Prado9.169.148.908.837.467.93
Andersson Rudber7.977.918.16
V NilssonX6.286.74
P Buchta Lento6.987.687.91
L Sandström8.047.537.28
B Nygren Brunell7.017.348.72
T Eckerberg8.888.838.479.098.679.18
F12 60 m Final  2021-12-04 
                   
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 8.90  
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 9.07  
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 9.15  
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 9.22  
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 9.28  
Ella Palo10Turebergs FK 9.45  
Astrid Landegren10Bromma IF 9.50  
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 9.61  
   
F12 60 m Heat 1  2021-12-04 
                   
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 9.04q PB 
Ellen Landegren10Bromma IF 9.69  
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö 9.82 PB 
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK 9.95 PB 
Klara Westlund10Turebergs FK 9.98  
Astrid Lindqvist10IF Linden 10.21  
Anna Åström Hydling10Väsby IK 10.40  
   
F12 60 m Heat 2  2021-12-04 
                   
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 9.28q  
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 9.30q  
Astrid Landegren10Bromma IF 9.49q  
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK 9.78 PB 
Alice Stiernstedt10Täby IS 9.93 PB 
Alva Lundström10Turebergs FK 10.13  
   
F12 60 m Heat 3  2021-12-04 
                   
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 9.16q  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 9.56 PB 
Mira Eriksson10Täby IS 9.66 PB 
Lilly Skedung10Turebergs FK 9.78  
Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö 10.15  
Emily Kronstedt10Turebergs FK 10.45  
   
F12 60 m Heat 4  2021-12-04 
                   
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 9.17q PB 
Ella Palo10Turebergs FK 9.26q  
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 9.52q  
Alice Davies10Upsala IF 9.52 PB 
Ellen Sandesjö10Turebergs FK 10.47  
 Céline Karlgren10Spårvägens FK DNS  
   
F12 800 m A  2021-12-05 
                   
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 2:43.82  
Ella Hallsten10Täby IS 2:44.85  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 2:44.86 PB 
Mira Eriksson10Täby IS 2:47.87  
Alice Davies10Upsala IF 3:01.69  
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 3:12.09  
Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK 3:13.58  
   
F12 800 m B  2021-12-05 
                   
Klara Westlund10Turebergs FK 2:58.60  
Astrid Lindqvist10IF Linden 3:00.79  
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 3:07.79  
Elsa Fandén10Turebergs FK 3:11.64  
Maja Martini10Motala AIF 3:18.05  
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 3:20.99  
 Alva Lundström10Turebergs FK DNF  
   
F12 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Anya Davidson 10 Upsala IF 2:43.82 1 1
Ella Hallsten 10 Täby IS 2:44.85 1 2
Edit Nordlander 10 IF Linnéa 2:44.86 1 3 PB
Mira Eriksson 10 Täby IS 2:47.87 1 4
Klara Westlund 10 Turebergs FK 2:58.60 2 1
Astrid Lindqvist 10 IF Linden 3:00.79 2 2
Alice Davies 10 Upsala IF 3:01.69 1 5
Malva Voetmann 10 Väsby IK 3:07.79 2 3
Elsa Fandén 10 Turebergs FK 3:11.64 2 4
10  Elin Aneby 10 Turebergs FK 3:12.09 1 6
11  Lara Stenvall 10 Sundbybergs IK 3:13.58 1 7
12  Maja Martini 10 Motala AIF 3:18.05 2 5
13  Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski 10 Spårvägens FK 3:20.99 2 6
14  Alva Lundström 10 Turebergs FK DNF 2 7
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 1  2021-12-05 
                   
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 11.52q  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 12.07q  
Lilly Skedung10Turebergs FK 12.19q  
Amanda Lundberg10Danderyds SK 12.61q  
 Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö DNS  
 Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK DNS  
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 2  2021-12-05 
                   
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 11.86q  
Mira Eriksson10Täby IS 11.97q  
Maja Martini10Motala AIF 12.22q PB 
Alice Stiernstedt10Täby IS 12.61  
Anna Åström Hydling10Väsby IK 12.76  
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 12.79  
Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö 12.88  
   
F12 60 m häck Heat 3  2021-12-05 
                   
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 11.13q  
Klara Westlund10Turebergs FK 12.85  
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK 13.54  
Elsa Fandén10Turebergs FK 13.80  
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 17.36  
 Lilith Livsey10IF Linnéa DNS  
   
F12 60 m häck Final  2021-12-05 
                   
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 10.93  
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 11.21  
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 11.28  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 12.08  
Lilly Skedung10Turebergs FK 12.16  
Mira Eriksson10Täby IS 12.23  
Maja Martini10Motala AIF 12.33  
Amanda Lundberg10Danderyds SK 12.74  
   
F12 Höjd 2021-12-04 
                 
 
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 1.38 PB
Alice Davies10Upsala IF 1.32 PB
Klara Westlund10Turebergs FK 1.32 PB
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 1.32 PB
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK 1.24 PB
Ella Hallsten10Täby IS 1.24 PB
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 1.16
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 1.16 PB
Anna Åström Hydling10Väsby IK 1.12
Lilly Skedung10Turebergs FK 1.12 PB
11 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 1.12
12 Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 1.08
13 Alva Lundström10Turebergs FK 1.08

                                 
1.001.041.08 1.121.161.201.24 1.281.321.361.38 1.40
E Anebyooo oooo oxxoxxx
A Lundströmoxoxo xxx
A Åström Hydlingxooo oxxx
L Skedungoxoo oxxx
A Davidsonooo oooo oxoxxoo xxx
F Karlsson-oo xxx
A Daviesooo oooo ooxxx
Hultén Skrzeczynooxo xoxxx
E Hallsten-oo oxxooxo xxx
E Nordlanderooo xoxoxxx
K Westlundooo oooo oxoxxx
Littorin-Pousett-oo oooxo xxx
M Voetmannooo oxoxxx
F12 Längd 2021-12-04
                 
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 4.30 PB 
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 4.24 
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK 4.22 PB 
Alice Davies10Upsala IF 4.15 PB 
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 4.13 
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 3.99 PB 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 3.99 PB 
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö 3.75 PB 
Lilly Skedung10Turebergs FK 3.69 
10 Klara Westlund10Turebergs FK 3.65 
11 Ellen Landegren10Bromma IF 3.61 
12 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 3.60 
13 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK 3.59 PB 
14 Astrid Landegren10Bromma IF 3.51 
15 Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 3.50 
16 Amanda Lundberg10Danderyds SK 3.48 
17 Anna Åström Hydling10Väsby IK 3.32 
18 Elin Dittmer10Turebergs FK 3.20 
19 Ellen Sandesjö10Turebergs FK 3.19 
20 Emily Kronstedt10Turebergs FK 3.15 
21 Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö 3.03 

                 
A Lundberg3.483.323.35
E Nordlander3.933.653.743.503.993.83
K Westlund3.503.233.65
Littorin-Pousett3.894.034.114.104.224.05
A Åström Hydling3.243.173.32
A Davies4.154.053.923.934.133.98
A Davidson3.99X3.953.873.60X
E Sandesjö3.193.073.09
E Hedenryd3.753.463.723.673.663.70
L Skedung3.643.553.69
S Nordström3.032.912.93
E Strunke3.553.593.57
E Avramova3.383.503.46
E Aneby3.893.964.134.033.884.12
F Karlsson3.914.054.044.104.144.30
E Dittmer3.053.203.01
E Landegren3.493.613.54
E Kronstedt3.152.933.03
A Landegren3.483.513.50
Hultén Skrzeczyn2.973.263.60
M Voetmann3.724.114.014.154.244.11
F12 Kula 2021-12-05
                 
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 9.86 
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 8.04 
Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö 7.99 
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 7.72 PB 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 7.59 PB 
Alice Davies10Upsala IF 7.46 PB 
Anya Davidson10Upsala IF 7.05 PB 
Maja Martini10Motala AIF 6.93 
Lilly Skedung10Turebergs FK 6.89 
10 Anna Åström Hydling10Väsby IK 6.65 
11 Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö 6.64 
12 Alice Stiernstedt10Täby IS 6.58 PB 
13 Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK 6.46 PB 
14 Alva Lundström10Turebergs FK 6.38 
15 Klara Westlund10Turebergs FK 5.89 
16 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK 5.42 
17 Elsa Fandén10Turebergs FK 5.24 

                 
A Lundström6.146.096.38
A Stiernstedt6.546.586.34
A Åström Hydling6.185.396.65
E Fandén4.984.535.24
E Strunke6.465.986.20
E Hedenryd6.206.646.50
K Westlund5.625.855.89
L Skedung6.896.466.14
Hultén Skrzeczyn5.425.084.91
E Aneby7.287.287.616.966.938.04
F Karlsson7.206.556.257.217.297.72
A Davies6.587.027.467.076.535.73
S Nordström7.136.786.696.787.997.48
M Martini6.406.746.93XXX
A Davidson5.906.317.056.636.596.85
E Nordlander6.716.567.096.786.657.59
M Voetmann8.729.249.869.438.808.82