Startlista [Lördag] [Söndag]

  Startlista 30 november

P15 (2006-2005 60 m Försök 1                  10:15
StNo         Pb Sb
6Filip Olsson 06Bromma IF7.71
7Arvid Wegler 06Bromma IF9.40
119Alfred Bergkvist 06Huddinge AIS9.89
121Oscar Heaton 05Huddinge AIS
123Emil Klockar 06Huddinge AIS8.86
125Vilmer Säll 06Huddinge AIS
126Joel Wikström 06Huddinge AIS
146Jonah Heldt 06Hässelby SK9.19
204Matteo De Petris 05IFK Lidingö
205Leonardo Garavini 05IFK Lidingö
206Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05IFK Lidingö
256Oskar Carlsson 05Mälarö SOK
257Leo Leesment 05Mälarö SOK
282Oliver Ericsson 06Spårvägens FK
303John Bäck 06Turebergs FK
304Jonathan Edberg 06Turebergs FK
305Filip Hessle 06Turebergs FK
306Oskar Kruse 06Turebergs FK
307Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK
308Vincent Källström 06Turebergs FK
309Jacob Rappe 06Turebergs FK
310Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK8.52
312Saviola Waithira 06Turebergs FK
578Samuel HillerströmStefansson 06Täby IS
579Anton Höglund 06Täby IS
672Hugo Engkvist 06Upsala IF9.25
P15 (2006-2005 Höjd A                  12:00
StNo         Pb Sb
282Oliver Ericsson 06Spårvägens FK1.72
303John Bäck 06Turebergs FK1.41
148Erik Larripa Taxell 05Hässelby SK1.51
124Oliver Sandberg 06Huddinge AIS1.39
307Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK1.63
146Jonah Heldt 06Hässelby SK1.35
312Saviola Waithira 06Turebergs FK
257Leo Leesment 05Mälarö SOK
125Vilmer Säll 06Huddinge AIS1.28
579Anton Höglund 06Täby IS
123Emil Klockar 06Huddinge AIS1.32
304Jonathan Edberg 06Turebergs FK
P15 (2006-2005 Vikt                  14:00
StNo         Pb Sb
119Alfred Bergkvist 06Huddinge AIS
123Emil Klockar 06Huddinge AIS
124Oliver Sandberg 06Huddinge AIS
126Joel Wikström 06Huddinge AIS
149Vidar Lind 05Hässelby SK
302Jakob Bergström 06Turebergs FK
306Oskar Kruse 06Turebergs FK
307Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK
308Vincent Källström 06Turebergs FK
309Jacob Rappe 06Turebergs FK
310Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK
P13 (2007) 60 m Försök 1                  11:48
StNo         Pb Sb
1David Berglund 07AIK Friidrott8.68
22Matteus Edetoft 07Danderyds SK8.808.80
26Filip Wessel 07Danderyds SK
54Walter Hedblom Green 07Gefle IF8.80
61Quincy Hackett 07Hammarby IF9.209.20
62Hannes Johansson 07Hammarby IF8.748.74
63Anton Roslund 07Hammarby IF8.60
151Marcus Beckman 07Hässelby SK9.83
158Oliver Åkerberg 07Hässelby SK9.05
219Lucas Gavelin 07Ingarö IF
258Theodor Yngström 07Mälarö SOK8.508.50
267Oskar Tennhed 07Råby-Rekarne FIF8.538.53
313Liam Dovander 07Turebergs FK9.17
314Ludvig Ellgren 07Turebergs FK9.43
315Joar Eriksson 07Turebergs FK
316Benjamin Ford 07Turebergs FK
318Edvin Hansen Tydén 07Turebergs FK
319Casper Håkansson 07Turebergs FK9.66
320Erik Håkansson 07Turebergs FK9.52
321Melker Larm 07Turebergs FK9.37
322Jakob Lennermark 07Turebergs FK8.978.97
323Simon Linder 07Turebergs FK
324Simon Lindström 07Turebergs FK8.64
325Alexander Mickelson 07Turebergs FK8.54
326Albin Möller 07Turebergs FK
327Gustav Snis 07Turebergs FK9.41
329Karl Thilers 07Turebergs FK
330Arvid Tiberg 07Turebergs FK9.03
580Emil Hansson 07Täby IS
581Love Mårtensson 07Täby IS
582Jacob Norsell 07Täby IS8.64
583Leo Papinski 07Täby IS8.79
584Jacob Rune 07Täby IS8.37
587Noah Öhlund 07Täby IS9.99
673Elias Ekman 07Upsala IF8.22
P13 (2007) 600 m A                  15:50
StNo         Pb Sb
22Matteus Edetoft 07Danderyds SK1:48.001:48.00
23Alexander Kronqvist 07Danderyds SK1:53.81
24Oliver Persson 07Danderyds SK1:44.20
25Philip Persson 07Danderyds SK1:44.48
60Emil Kellgren 07Gottsunda IF1:49.00
152Simon Berhane 07Hässelby SK1:54.23
153Elliot Borgedahl 07Hässelby SK
154Alexander Christiansen 07Hässelby SK
157Oliver Sörman 07Hässelby SK1:55.11
158Oliver Åkerberg 07Hässelby SK2:08.66
219Lucas Gavelin 07Ingarö IF
233Jack Bergendahl 07Kungsholmen FI
313Liam Dovander 07Turebergs FK2:05.00
315Joar Eriksson 07Turebergs FK
317Iker Garcia Lundström 07Turebergs FK1:50.22
318Edvin Hansen Tydén 07Turebergs FK
320Erik Håkansson 07Turebergs FK2:01.00
321Melker Larm 07Turebergs FK1:49.91
322Jakob Lennermark 07Turebergs FK1:47.731:47.73
325Alexander Mickelson 07Turebergs FK2:01.89
330Arvid Tiberg 07Turebergs FK1:59.22
580Emil Hansson 07Täby IS
581Love Mårtensson 07Täby IS
583Leo Papinski 07Täby IS1:43.96
584Jacob Rune 07Täby IS1:51.37
673Elias Ekman 07Upsala IF1:58.55
674Gustaf Hedin 07Upsala IF
P13 (2007) Längd (zon) A                  10:20
StNo         Pb Sb
54Walter Hedblom Green 07Gefle IF4.95
321Melker Larm 07Turebergs FK4.12
23Alexander Kronqvist 07Danderyds SK4.31
330Arvid Tiberg 07Turebergs FK4.18
1David Berglund 07AIK Friidrott5.03
673Elias Ekman 07Upsala IF5.20
582Jacob Norsell 07Täby IS4.34
63Anton Roslund 07Hammarby IF5.21
258Theodor Yngström 07Mälarö SOK4.614.61
583Leo Papinski 07Täby IS4.60
267Oskar Tennhed 07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.314.31
324Simon Lindström 07Turebergs FK4.85
313Liam Dovander 07Turebergs FK4.30
584Jacob Rune 07Täby IS5.11
325Alexander Mickelson 07Turebergs FK4.33
22Matteus Edetoft 07Danderyds SK4.634.63
62Hannes Johansson 07Hammarby IF4.894.89
327Gustav Snis 07Turebergs FK4.36
322Jakob Lennermark 07Turebergs FK4.16
P13 (2007) Längd (zon) B                  10:20
StNo         Pb Sb
314Ludvig Ellgren 07Turebergs FK3.94
320Erik Håkansson 07Turebergs FK
158Oliver Åkerberg 07Hässelby SK3.21
61Quincy Hackett 07Hammarby IF4.07
26Filip Wessel 07Danderyds SK
315Joar Eriksson 07Turebergs FK
156Hugo Skymne 07Hässelby SK4.02
326Albin Möller 07Turebergs FK
323Simon Linder 07Turebergs FK
580Emil Hansson 07Täby IS
151Marcus Beckman 07Hässelby SK3.69
318Edvin Hansen Tydén 07Turebergs FK
154Alexander Christiansen 07Hässelby SK
587Noah Öhlund 07Täby IS3.75
316Benjamin Ford 07Turebergs FK
329Karl Thilers 07Turebergs FK
586Vilgot Treskog 07Täby IS
233Jack Bergendahl 07Kungsholmen FI
P12 (2008) 60 m Försök 1                  12:03
StNo         Pb Sb
8Wilmer Davidgård 08Bromma IF
9Vilgot Didrikson 08Bromma IF9.77
55Oskar Nylander 08Gefle IF
66Tim Karmteg 08Hammarby IF9.63
68Benjamin Wilkinson 08Hammarby IF8.97
159Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö 08Hässelby SK
160Rami Fakhreddine 08Hässelby SK9.39
230Lucas Orlenius 08KIF
234Ludvig Bergqvist 08Kungsholmen FI9.70
259Linus Westerlund 08Mälarö SOK
331Levi Back 08Turebergs FK9.52
332Martin Bergström 08Turebergs FK
333William Blomquist 08Turebergs FK
335Oliver Carlsson 08Turebergs FK
336Ludwig Engde 08Turebergs FK
338Alex Hessle 08Turebergs FK
339Elias Hovmöller 08Turebergs FK
340Valter Johansson 08Turebergs FK
341Simon Sjölund 08Turebergs FK
342Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08Turebergs FK
343William Strömberg 08Turebergs FK
344Emil Svensson 08Turebergs FK
345Diego Zagai Roel 08Turebergs FK
588Axel Arenander 08Täby IS
640Olle Malmborg 08Täby IS
675Albin Björngard 08Upsala IF
P12 (2008) Kula                  10:40
StNo         Pb Sb
8Wilmer Davidgård 08Bromma IF
9Vilgot Didrikson 08Bromma IF7.76
55Oskar Nylander 08Gefle IF
68Benjamin Wilkinson 08Hammarby IF
159Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö 08Hässelby SK
161Edwin Larripa Taxell 08Hässelby SK
230Lucas Orlenius 08KIF
331Levi Back 08Turebergs FK
332Martin Bergström 08Turebergs FK
335Oliver Carlsson 08Turebergs FK
336Ludwig Engde 08Turebergs FK
339Elias Hovmöller 08Turebergs FK
340Valter Johansson 08Turebergs FK
342Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08Turebergs FK
343William Strömberg 08Turebergs FK
344Emil Svensson 08Turebergs FK
345Diego Zagai Roel 08Turebergs FK
640Olle Malmborg 08Täby IS
675Albin Björngard 08Upsala IF
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 1                  09:00
StNo         Pb Sb
10Ivar Olsson 09Bromma IF9.05
36Hugo Finquist 09Duvbo IK10.50
48Frank Klareus 09Estuna IF
71Jonatan Borg 09Hammarby IF8.89
72Anton Brundin 09Hammarby IF9.81
73Jumanne Hackett 09Hammarby IF9.33
74Kevin Wahlström 09Hammarby IF
127Hannes Bergkvist 09Huddinge AIS9.229.22
128Theo Guthke 09Huddinge AIS9.46
129Joar Larsson 09Huddinge AIS8.87
130Jordan Nordstrand 09Huddinge AIS10.93
131Samuel Werner 09Huddinge AIS10.61
132Theo Zetterberg 09Huddinge AIS9.75
162Robin Borgedahl 09Hässelby SK
209Noah Swedin 09IFK Lidingö
260Albin Rydling 09Mälarö SOK
261Gustav Yngström 09Mälarö SOK8.708.70
270Herman Lenander 09Rånäs 4H
291Kasper Langevoort 09Sundbybergs IK
292Filip Wincent 09Sundbybergs IK
346Oskar Ahlstrand 09Turebergs FK9.27
348Elis Björk 09Turebergs FK9.51
349Trausti Mar Dagsson 09Turebergs FK9.07
350Sean Dovander 09Turebergs FK10.62
351Isak Englund 09Turebergs FK9.23
352Axel Falk 09Turebergs FK9.92
353Jack Forssmed 09Turebergs FK9.609.60
354Carl Grindange 09Turebergs FK9.20
357Oskar Källström 09Turebergs FK
358Joel Lellky 09Turebergs FK10.25
359Måns Lidman 09Turebergs FK9.32
360Liam Malmström 09Turebergs FK
361Edvin Möller 09Turebergs FK10.90
363Noah Soini Nordström 09Turebergs FK
365Axel Svanborg 09Turebergs FK
366Filip Söderlund 09Turebergs FK9.24
367Ivar Tiberg 09Turebergs FK9.42
369Edvin Wedin 09Turebergs FK
370Vincent Ydrauw 09Turebergs FK
591Nils Grufman 09Täby IS9.91
592Oscar Helge 09Täby IS
P11 (2009) 600 m A                  14:56
StNo         Pb Sb
36Hugo Finquist 09Duvbo IK
69Knut Andvaller 09Hammarby IF
70Tim Bjurman 09Hammarby IF
71Jonatan Borg 09Hammarby IF1:58.12
72Anton Brundin 09Hammarby IF
73Jumanne Hackett 09Hammarby IF
127Hannes Bergkvist 09Huddinge AIS1:55.00
128Theo Guthke 09Huddinge AIS
130Jordan Nordstrand 09Huddinge AIS
131Samuel Werner 09Huddinge AIS
162Robin Borgedahl 09Hässelby SK
163Wilmer Hägg 09Hässelby SK1:59.461:59.46
209Noah Swedin 09IFK Lidingö
229Olle Jendeberg 09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1:53.46
260Albin Rydling 09Mälarö SOK
270Herman Lenander 09Rånäs 4H
291Kasper Langevoort 09Sundbybergs IK
292Filip Wincent 09Sundbybergs IK
346Oskar Ahlstrand 09Turebergs FK1:59.02
347Viktor Berg 09Turebergs FK
348Elis Björk 09Turebergs FK1:59.61
349Trausti Mar Dagsson 09Turebergs FK1:57.95
350Sean Dovander 09Turebergs FK2:15.00
351Isak Englund 09Turebergs FK1:56.23
353Jack Forssmed 09Turebergs FK2:14.862:14.86
354Carl Grindange 09Turebergs FK2:00.81
355Valter Hortans 09Turebergs FK2:19.72
357Oskar Källström 09Turebergs FK
358Joel Lellky 09Turebergs FK2:16.71
359Måns Lidman 09Turebergs FK1:55.00
360Liam Malmström 09Turebergs FK
361Edvin Möller 09Turebergs FK2:23.85
363Noah Soini Nordström 09Turebergs FK
365Axel Svanborg 09Turebergs FK
366Filip Söderlund 09Turebergs FK2:04.00
367Ivar Tiberg 09Turebergs FK2:06.00
369Edvin Wedin 09Turebergs FK
591Nils Grufman 09Täby IS
592Oscar Helge 09Täby IS
676Anton Hedin 09Upsala IF
P11 (2009) Höjd A                  10:20
StNo         Pb Sb
591Nils Grufman 09Täby IS1.30
261Gustav Yngström 09Mälarö SOK1.261.26
351Isak Englund 09Turebergs FK1.15
353Jack Forssmed 09Turebergs FK1.151.15
229Olle Jendeberg 09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.22
366Filip Söderlund 09Turebergs FK1.17
132Theo Zetterberg 09Huddinge AIS1.20
73Jumanne Hackett 09Hammarby IF1.20
350Sean Dovander 09Turebergs FK1.15
10Ivar Olsson 09Bromma IF1.42
163Wilmer Hägg 09Hässelby SK1.161.16
129Joar Larsson 09Huddinge AIS1.29
346Oskar Ahlstrand 09Turebergs FK1.29
347Viktor Berg 09Turebergs FK1.30
48Frank Klareus 09Estuna IF1.25
354Carl Grindange 09Turebergs FK1.29
72Anton Brundin 09Hammarby IF1.22
128Theo Guthke 09Huddinge AIS1.16
349Trausti Mar Dagsson 09Turebergs FK1.15
P11 (2009) Höjd B                  10:20
StNo         Pb Sb
352Axel Falk 09Turebergs FK1.06
359Måns Lidman 09Turebergs FK1.06
71Jonatan Borg 09Hammarby IF1.15
365Axel Svanborg 09Turebergs FK
358Joel Lellky 09Turebergs FK1.06
592Oscar Helge 09Täby IS1.08
74Kevin Wahlström 09Hammarby IF0.92
369Edvin Wedin 09Turebergs FK1.10
131Samuel Werner 09Huddinge AIS0.97
348Elis Björk 09Turebergs FK1.12
361Edvin Möller 09Turebergs FK1.06
356Ludvig Håkansson 09Turebergs FK1.051.05
130Jordan Nordstrand 09Huddinge AIS0.96
292Filip Wincent 09Sundbybergs IK1.12
70Tim Bjurman 09Hammarby IF1.15
367Ivar Tiberg 09Turebergs FK1.10
360Liam Malmström 09Turebergs FK1.09
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 1                  09:39
StNo         Pb Sb
11Erik Sahlén Martin 11Bromma IF10.0210.02
37Lucas Expert 11Duvbo IK
38Filip Finquist 11Duvbo IK12.00
39Albin Svegare Berglund 11Duvbo IK
40Liam Torres 11Duvbo IK
41Hampus Westerholm 11Duvbo IK
49Alexander Harning 11Estuna IF
50Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11Estuna IF
59Ivar Steinbergs 11Glanshammar IF9.969.96
184Jackson Nordstrand 11IF Linden
191Wilmer Backnert 11IF Linnéa10.96
192Paul Lee 11IF Linnéa
220Max Campos 11Ingarö IF
221William Gavelin 11Ingarö IF
222Wilmer Skarin 11Ingarö IF
223Pontus Wohlert 11Ingarö IF
244Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11Mälarhöjdens IK
281Knut Soldeus 11Saltsjöbadens IF
283Philip Sparf 11Spårvägens FK
397August Agö Lindberg 11Turebergs FK
398Love Ahlepil 11Turebergs FK
399Aron Andrén 11Turebergs FK
400Elli Bero Lettse 11Turebergs FK
401Gabriel Ekengren 11Turebergs FK9.88
402Anton Heddle 11Turebergs FK
403Oskar Kumlin 11Turebergs FK
404Mathias Lindgren 11Turebergs FK9.98
405Julian Lindqvist 11Turebergs FK
407Klas Möller 11Turebergs FK13.80
408Emil Ohm 11Turebergs FK
409Samuel Petersen 11Turebergs FK10.80
410Viggo Rybing 11Turebergs FK
411Aston Soini Nordström 11Turebergs FK
412Jesse Sund Lönnå 11Turebergs FK
413Tudor Tocca 11Turebergs FK9.939.93
414Mikael Waldemarsson 11Turebergs FK
415Filip Zuckerman 11Turebergs FK10.64
610Alexander Berg 11Täby IS
611Edvin Bergendahl 11Täby IS
612Victor Björling 11Täby IS
613Hugo Görling 11Täby IS
614Dag Jäderstad 11Täby IS
615Mark Larin 11Täby IS
616Kevin Mac Key 11Täby IS
617Viggo Manzi 11Täby IS
618Harry Nilsson 11Täby IS
619Atle Nord 11Täby IS
620Elias Rosenblom 11Täby IS
621Vincent Westermark 11Täby IS
622Carl Åberg 11Täby IS
677Arvid Ekman 11Upsala IF10.00
678Astor Gränne 11Upsala IF
P9 (2011) 400 m A                  13:56
StNo         Pb Sb
11Erik Sahlén Martin 11Bromma IF85.5385.53
49Alexander Harning 11Estuna IF
50Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11Estuna IF
59Ivar Steinbergs 11Glanshammar IF88.0088.00
182Liam Olsson 11IF Göta Karlstad81.17
184Jackson Nordstrand 11IF Linden
191Wilmer Backnert 11IF Linnéa
192Paul Lee 11IF Linnéa
193Ingmar Snell 11IF Linnéa
220Max Campos 11Ingarö IF
221William Gavelin 11Ingarö IF
222Wilmer Skarin 11Ingarö IF
223Pontus Wohlert 11Ingarö IF
244Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11Mälarhöjdens IK
281Knut Soldeus 11Saltsjöbadens IF
283Philip Sparf 11Spårvägens FK
398Love Ahlepil 11Turebergs FK79.0079.00
399Aron Andrén 11Turebergs FK
400Elli Bero Lettse 11Turebergs FK
401Gabriel Ekengren 11Turebergs FK85.00
402Anton Heddle 11Turebergs FK
403Oskar Kumlin 11Turebergs FK
404Mathias Lindgren 11Turebergs FK
405Julian Lindqvist 11Turebergs FK
406Arthur Ljunggren 11Turebergs FK
407Klas Möller 11Turebergs FK
408Emil Ohm 11Turebergs FK
409Samuel Petersen 11Turebergs FK
412Jesse Sund Lönnå 11Turebergs FK
413Tudor Tocca 11Turebergs FK
415Filip Zuckerman 11Turebergs FK
609Ian Bauréus 11Täby IS101.00101.00
610Alexander Berg 11Täby IS
611Edvin Bergendahl 11Täby IS
612Victor Björling 11Täby IS
613Hugo Görling 11Täby IS
615Mark Larin 11Täby IS
616Kevin Mac Key 11Täby IS
617Viggo Manzi 11Täby IS
618Harry Nilsson 11Täby IS
619Atle Nord 11Täby IS
620Elias Rosenblom 11Täby IS
622Carl Åberg 11Täby IS
678Astor Gränne 11Upsala IF
P9 (2011) Längd (zon) A                  11:20
StNo         Pb Sb
398Love Ahlepil 11Turebergs FK2.942.94
11Erik Sahlén Martin 11Bromma IF3.253.25
401Gabriel Ekengren 11Turebergs FK3.43
408Emil Ohm 11Turebergs FK
609Ian Bauréus 11Täby IS2.602.60
413Tudor Tocca 11Turebergs FK4.474.47
283Philip Sparf 11Spårvägens FK
405Julian Lindqvist 11Turebergs FK
404Mathias Lindgren 11Turebergs FK3.03
402Anton Heddle 11Turebergs FK2.002.00
406Arthur Ljunggren 11Turebergs FK
410Viggo Rybing 11Turebergs FK
399Aron Andrén 11Turebergs FK
38Filip Finquist 11Duvbo IK2.50
415Filip Zuckerman 11Turebergs FK3.04
677Arvid Ekman 11Upsala IF3.76
409Samuel Petersen 11Turebergs FK3.09
397August Agö Lindberg 11Turebergs FK
59Ivar Steinbergs 11Glanshammar IF3.503.50
191Wilmer Backnert 11IF Linnéa2.64
411Aston Soini Nordström 11Turebergs FK
407Klas Möller 11Turebergs FK2.26
403Oskar Kumlin 11Turebergs FK
400Elli Bero Lettse 11Turebergs FK
412Jesse Sund Lönnå 11Turebergs FK
414Mikael Waldemarsson 11Turebergs FK
P9 (2011) Längd (zon) B                  11:20
StNo         Pb Sb
611Edvin Bergendahl 11Täby IS
678Astor Gränne 11Upsala IF
614Dag Jäderstad 11Täby IS
50Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11Estuna IF
620Elias Rosenblom 11Täby IS
612Victor Björling 11Täby IS
49Alexander Harning 11Estuna IF
618Harry Nilsson 11Täby IS
184Jackson Nordstrand 11IF Linden
281Knut Soldeus 11Saltsjöbadens IF
619Atle Nord 11Täby IS
244Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11Mälarhöjdens IK
223Pontus Wohlert 11Ingarö IF
192Paul Lee 11IF Linnéa
616Kevin Mac Key 11Täby IS
222Wilmer Skarin 11Ingarö IF
221William Gavelin 11Ingarö IF
617Viggo Manzi 11Täby IS
621Vincent Westermark 11Täby IS
193Ingmar Snell 11IF Linnéa
220Max Campos 11Ingarö IF
622Carl Åberg 11Täby IS
182Liam Olsson 11IF Göta Karlstad3.60
610Alexander Berg 11Täby IS
615Mark Larin 11Täby IS
39Albin Svegare Berglund 11Duvbo IK
P8 (2012) 60 m Försök 1                  11:18
StNo         Pb Sb
30Axel Näsvik 12Danderyds SK
77Egil Andvaller 12Hammarby IF
78Julius Heinonen 12Hammarby IF10.28
79Max Roslund 12Hammarby IF
80Folke Sternlind 12Hammarby IF11.49
81Max Wennebjer 12Hammarby IF
105Leo Lantz 12Hanvikens SK
106Pontus Lundell 12Hanvikens SK
107Felix Sonander 12Hanvikens SK
245Herman Axelson 12Mälarhöjdens IK
246Casper Formanek 12Mälarhöjdens IK
247Anton Höglund 12Mälarhöjdens IK
248Walther Johnson 12Mälarhöjdens IK
249Rasmus Lann 12Mälarhöjdens IK
250Albin Wallin 12Mälarhöjdens IK
284Phelix Sparf 12Spårvägens FK
416William Andersson 12Turebergs FK12.82
417Aston Blad 12Turebergs FK
418Max Blanke 12Turebergs FK
419Filip Blomqvist 12Turebergs FK
420Emrik Brolén Lincoln 12Turebergs FK
421Dumisani Chaza 12Turebergs FK
422Elmer Engrup Klevard 12Turebergs FK
423Alfred Grudén 12Turebergs FK
424Noel Henriksson 12Turebergs FK
425Zacharias Holmén 12Turebergs FK
426Oskar Jensen 12Turebergs FK
427Benjamin Lantto 12Turebergs FK
428Florian Lindberg 12Turebergs FK
429Lucas Olsson 12Turebergs FK11.34
430Theodor Servadei 12Turebergs FK
431Joel Spångberg 12Turebergs FK
432Leon Törnqvist 12Turebergs FK
433Anton Wenzel 12Turebergs FK
434Olle Westlund 12Turebergs FK12.42
435Victor Zandrén 12Turebergs FK
436Axel Åkerfeldt 12Turebergs FK
P8 (2012) Längd (zon) A                  14:20
StNo         Pb Sb
423Alfred Grudén 12Turebergs FK
427Benjamin Lantto 12Turebergs FK
420Emrik Brolén Lincoln 12Turebergs FK
422Elmer Engrup Klevard 12Turebergs FK
419Filip Blomqvist 12Turebergs FK
80Folke Sternlind 12Hammarby IF2.69
430Theodor Servadei 12Turebergs FK
429Lucas Olsson 12Turebergs FK
424Noel Henriksson 12Turebergs FK
417Aston Blad 12Turebergs FK
418Max Blanke 12Turebergs FK
434Olle Westlund 12Turebergs FK2.35
284Phelix Sparf 12Spårvägens FK
416William Andersson 12Turebergs FK2.47
78Julius Heinonen 12Hammarby IF3.36
426Oskar Jensen 12Turebergs FK
425Zacharias Holmén 12Turebergs FK
428Florian Lindberg 12Turebergs FK
P8 (2012) Längd (zon) B                  14:20
StNo         Pb Sb
105Leo Lantz 12Hanvikens SK
245Herman Axelson 12Mälarhöjdens IK
246Casper Formanek 12Mälarhöjdens IK
248Walther Johnson 12Mälarhöjdens IK
432Leon Törnqvist 12Turebergs FK
436Axel Åkerfeldt 12Turebergs FK
250Albin Wallin 12Mälarhöjdens IK
435Victor Zandrén 12Turebergs FK
30Axel Näsvik 12Danderyds SK
107Felix Sonander 12Hanvikens SK
247Anton Höglund 12Mälarhöjdens IK
431Joel Spångberg 12Turebergs FK
433Anton Wenzel 12Turebergs FK
79Max Roslund 12Hammarby IF
81Max Wennebjer 12Hammarby IF
106Pontus Lundell 12Hanvikens SK
249Rasmus Lann 12Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 1                  10:00
StNo         Pb Sb
2Tyra Holst 06AIK Friidrott
134Zoe Aldale 06Huddinge AIS9.349.34
137Veronika Danilova 05Huddinge AIS
138Ida Gagnerud 06Huddinge AIS9.63
139Elin Hjertzell 06Huddinge AIS8.668.66
141Alva Svanlund 06Huddinge AIS
142Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06Huddinge AIS9.009.00
164Xana Baxter 06Hässelby SK
167Johanna Pihl 06Hässelby SK
168Philippa Rundbladh 06Hässelby SK9.22
201Emilia Blom 06IF Triangeln
210Maya Swedin 06IFK Lidingö8.658.65
251Linn Johnsson 06Mälarhöjdens IK9.16
285Evelina Sparf 05Spårvägens FK
301Agnes Degermark 06Trångsvikens IF
437Alva Back 06Turebergs FK8.94
439Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK8.46
440Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK8.30
441Besiana Dalipi 05Turebergs FK9.10
444Ebba Eliasson 05Turebergs FK
446Ella Fallope 06Turebergs FK8.718.71
447Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK8.69
448Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06Turebergs FK7.847.92
449Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK8.70
450Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK8.19
451Alexandra Myrestam 06Turebergs FK9.079.07
452Emilia Nielsen 06Turebergs FK9.24
454Selma Persson 06Turebergs FK
455Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK8.56
456Linnea Sandström 06Turebergs FK10.3010.30
457Annie Sjölund 06Turebergs FK9.56
458Anna Strunke 05Turebergs FK8.698.69
623Rut Grufman 06Täby IS8.86
624Ebba Sjöström 05Täby IS8.948.94
679Tova Björngard 06Upsala IF
F15 (2006-2005) Höjd A                  13:40
StNo         Pb Sb
452Emilia Nielsen 06Turebergs FK1.46
680Filippa Eklund 05Upsala IF1.571.57
450Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK1.44
437Alva Back 06Turebergs FK1.45
135Wilma Alexandersson 06Huddinge AIS1.44
169Livia Salov-Klaesson 06Hässelby SK1.48
447Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK1.57
623Rut Grufman 06Täby IS1.50
439Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK1.50
455Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK1.50
139Elin Hjertzell 06Huddinge AIS1.471.47
32Saga Ågren Lundman 06Danderyds SK1.51
448Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06Turebergs FK1.681.68
F15 (2006-2005) Höjd B                  13:40
StNo         Pb Sb
624Ebba Sjöström 05Täby IS1.401.40
2Tyra Holst 06AIK Friidrott1.40
449Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK1.43
458Anna Strunke 05Turebergs FK1.35
164Xana Baxter 06Hässelby SK1.31
440Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK1.43
168Philippa Rundbladh 06Hässelby SK1.23
438Sofia Berg 05Turebergs FK1.39
31Linnea Ågren Lundman 06Danderyds SK1.27
185Elisa Sundberg 05IF Linden1.25
142Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06Huddinge AIS1.191.19
134Zoe Aldale 06Huddinge AIS
167Johanna Pihl 06Hässelby SK1.20
F15 (2006-2005) Vikt                  12:30
StNo         Pb Sb
56Alva Nylander 05Gefle IF13.32
83Linnéa Lindefalk 05Hammarby IF10.26
140Johanna Schlyter 05Huddinge AIS
141Alva Svanlund 06Huddinge AIS
169Livia Salov-Klaesson 06Hässelby SK
268Desiree Essman 06Råby-Rekarne FIF
286Tindra Törnestam 06Spårvägens FK
301Agnes Degermark 06Trångsvikens IF
437Alva Back 06Turebergs FK
439Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK
443Disa Elenius 06Turebergs FK
445Olivia Ellgren 05Turebergs FK11.20
446Ella Fallope 06Turebergs FK
448Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06Turebergs FK
449Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK9.78
450Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK
452Emilia Nielsen 06Turebergs FK
455Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK
458Anna Strunke 05Turebergs FK
576Alvah Lind 05Tyresö FK13.74
577Norah Lind 05Tyresö FK13.51
623Rut Grufman 06Täby IS
679Tova Björngard 06Upsala IF
F13 (2007) 60 m Försök 1                  11:00
StNo         Pb Sb
3Ida Edling 07Bollnäs FIK
84Clara Aldskogius 07Hammarby IF
85Matilda Borg 07Hammarby IF8.57
86Elsa Heinonen 07Hammarby IF8.95
88Linnéa Sillén 07Hammarby IF8.89
143Alva Recknagel 07Huddinge AIS
170Matilda Forsander 07Hässelby SK
171Elin Gullicksson 07Hässelby SK10.04
173Mina Hägglund 07Hässelby SK9.21
175My Susenbeth 07Hässelby SK
194Vera Nordlander 07IF Linnéa9.96
211Julia Wändin 07IFK Lidingö8.91
239Ida Bonow 07Kungsängens FK
240Filippa Kopparhed 07Kungsängens FK8.99
252Judith Nielsén 07Mälarhöjdens IK8.608.60
262Siri Leesment 07Mälarö SOK
287Carmen Cernjul 07Spårvägens FK9.03
288Ellinore Sparf 07Spårvägens FK
300Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07Tjalve IF Norrköping8.57
459Linn Bero Lettse 07Turebergs FK
461Venla Engström 07Turebergs FK9.20
462Elsa Ershammar 07Turebergs FK
463Vera Forssmed 07Turebergs FK10.8110.81
464Saga Gustafsson 07Turebergs FK10.31
465Vendela Heidendahl 07Turebergs FK9.66
466Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07Turebergs FK8.84
468Zara Klouda 07Turebergs FK9.21
469Evelina Larsson 07Turebergs FK8.95
470Beate Pott 07Turebergs FK8.46
471Elina Ravik 07Turebergs FK10.0610.06
472Elin Runemar 07Turebergs FK
473Sara Sjöstedt 07Turebergs FK8.42
474Amanda Solén 07Turebergs FK9.67
475Matilda Solén 07Turebergs FK9.32
476Hanna Symes 07Turebergs FK8.85
477Emmie Wedin 07Turebergs FK8.85
626Thea Andersson 07Täby IS
627Tove Belmé 07Täby IS8.848.84
628Ida Borglund 07Täby IS9.089.08
630Alice Helge 07Täby IS
631Frida Heljestrand 07Täby IS10.09
632Emma Olofsson 07Täby IS
633Tilda Sievertz 07Täby IS
F13 (2007) 600 m A                  15:26
StNo         Pb Sb
85Matilda Borg 07Hammarby IF1:43.12
143Alva Recknagel 07Huddinge AIS
173Mina Hägglund 07Hässelby SK1:53.49
195Elsa Unger 07IF Linnéa2:07.45
211Julia Wändin 07IFK Lidingö1:46.00
239Ida Bonow 07Kungsängens FK
240Filippa Kopparhed 07Kungsängens FK
252Judith Nielsén 07Mälarhöjdens IK1:58.24
262Siri Leesment 07Mälarö SOK
287Carmen Cernjul 07Spårvägens FK1:44.95
288Ellinore Sparf 07Spårvägens FK
459Linn Bero Lettse 07Turebergs FK
460Wilma Blitz 07Turebergs FK
461Venla Engström 07Turebergs FK1:53.01
463Vera Forssmed 07Turebergs FK2:28.412:28.41
464Saga Gustafsson 07Turebergs FK2:23.00
465Vendela Heidendahl 07Turebergs FK
466Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07Turebergs FK2:00.06
468Zara Klouda 07Turebergs FK1:48.93
474Amanda Solén 07Turebergs FK1:56.45
475Matilda Solén 07Turebergs FK1:59.67
626Thea Andersson 07Täby IS
627Tove Belmé 07Täby IS1:57.201:57.20
629Alma Hallsten 07Täby IS2:06.122:06.12
630Alice Helge 07Täby IS
F13 (2007) Längd (zon) A                  09:10
StNo         Pb Sb
194Vera Nordlander 07IF Linnéa3.29
211Julia Wändin 07IFK Lidingö4.59
459Linn Bero Lettse 07Turebergs FK
287Carmen Cernjul 07Spårvägens FK4.56
469Evelina Larsson 07Turebergs FK4.03
627Tove Belmé 07Täby IS4.254.25
471Elina Ravik 07Turebergs FK3.343.34
470Beate Pott 07Turebergs FK4.97
631Frida Heljestrand 07Täby IS3.50
252Judith Nielsén 07Mälarhöjdens IK4.40
473Sara Sjöstedt 07Turebergs FK4.59
86Elsa Heinonen 07Hammarby IF3.88
171Elin Gullicksson 07Hässelby SK3.24
468Zara Klouda 07Turebergs FK4.20
300Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07Tjalve IF Norrköping4.40
461Venla Engström 07Turebergs FK4.23
85Matilda Borg 07Hammarby IF4.73
172Mina Hägglund 07Hässelby SK
628Ida Borglund 07Täby IS4.254.25
477Emmie Wedin 07Turebergs FK4.43
476Hanna Symes 07Turebergs FK4.08
88Linnéa Sillén 07Hammarby IF4.05
143Alva Recknagel 07Huddinge AIS
F13 (2007) Längd (zon) B                  09:10
StNo         Pb Sb
465Vendela Heidendahl 07Turebergs FK
467Niamh Hogan 07Turebergs FK
633Tilda Sievertz 07Täby IS
474Amanda Solén 07Turebergs FK
462Elsa Ershammar 07Turebergs FK
466Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07Turebergs FK
262Siri Leesment 07Mälarö SOK
87Maja Helgesson 07Hammarby IF
175My Susenbeth 07Hässelby SK
463Vera Forssmed 07Turebergs FK
89Ebba Wennebjer 07Hammarby IF
626Thea Andersson 07Täby IS
460Wilma Blitz 07Turebergs FK
3Ida Edling 07Bollnäs FIK
475Matilda Solén 07Turebergs FK
239Ida Bonow 07Kungsängens FK
630Alice Helge 07Täby IS
632Emma Olofsson 07Täby IS
84Clara Aldskogius 07Hammarby IF
237Estrid Irenius Von Sydow 07Kungsholmen FI
478Frida Westberg 07Turebergs FK
195Elsa Unger 07IF Linnéa
186Eszter Sidira 07IF Linden
240Filippa Kopparhed 07Kungsängens FK
F12 (2008) 60 m Försök 1                  10:42
StNo         Pb Sb
12Sofia Sahlén Martin 08Bromma IF9.339.44
14Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08Bromma IF
34Julia Hansen 08Danderyds SK
35Elin Sjöberg 08Danderyds SK
57Ella Östblom 08Gefle IF9.15
90Edit Jansson 08Hammarby IF9.24
118My Lindberg 08Hellas FK8.92
178Matilda Barasciutti 08Hässelby SK9.56
180Olivia Pihl 08Hässelby SK9.21
181Isabella Sjöholm-Vitasovic 08Hässelby SK9.519.51
196Mika Forsberg 08IF Linnéa
231Joulie Orlenius 08KIF
242Emelie Lundqvist 08Kungsängens FK8.93
253Julia Wallin 08Mälarhöjdens IK10.07
263Alva Carlsson 08Mälarö SOK
264Maria Carlsson 08Mälarö SOK
275Elsa Eriksson 08Rånäs 4H9.46
293Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08Sundbybergs IK
299Ida Winlöf 08Söderhamns IF8.888.88
479Saga Berg Ojeda 08Turebergs FK9.32
480Louisa Chrifi 08Turebergs FK9.07
481Linnea Ekström 08Turebergs FK
483Sara Ivarsson 08Turebergs FK9.549.54
485Molly Linder 08Turebergs FK9.18
486Maja Magnusson 08Turebergs FK10.58
489Teia Rehn 08Turebergs FK
491Matilda Schönning 08Turebergs FK12.2112.21
492Ebba Wiklander 08Turebergs FK10.02
635Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08Täby IS9.19
636Ebba Borglund 08Täby IS8.798.79
637Ebba Dahlström 08Täby IS9.109.10
638Emilie Ekman 08Täby IS10.05
639Charlotta Johansson 08Täby IS
641My Nilsson 08Täby IS10.54
644Svea Strömberg 08Täby IS
645Hanna Vikström 08Täby IS
646Stella Weissenborn 08Täby IS9.41
681Klara Engkvist 08Upsala IF9.70
689Alicia Gylfe 08Vallentuna FK
690Natalie Hedén 08Vallentuna FK9.48
F12 (2008) Kula                  09:00
StNo         Pb Sb
12Sofia Sahlén Martin 08Bromma IF7.177.17
14Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08Bromma IF
178Matilda Barasciutti 08Hässelby SK5.17
231Joulie Orlenius 08KIF
242Emelie Lundqvist 08Kungsängens FK7.98
263Alva Carlsson 08Mälarö SOK
264Maria Carlsson 08Mälarö SOK
275Elsa Eriksson 08Rånäs 4H
299Ida Winlöf 08Söderhamns IF7.907.90
479Saga Berg Ojeda 08Turebergs FK6.81
480Louisa Chrifi 08Turebergs FK
482Ida Fernström 08Turebergs FK
483Sara Ivarsson 08Turebergs FK7.117.11
484Vera Kjellgren 08Turebergs FK
485Molly Linder 08Turebergs FK8.08
487Amanda Medin 08Turebergs FK5.685.68
489Teia Rehn 08Turebergs FK
490Julia Sandler Djerf 08Turebergs FK
491Matilda Schönning 08Turebergs FK3.573.57
492Ebba Wiklander 08Turebergs FK7.24
635Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08Täby IS5.67
636Ebba Borglund 08Täby IS8.688.68
639Charlotta Johansson 08Täby IS
641My Nilsson 08Täby IS4.95
644Svea Strömberg 08Täby IS
645Hanna Vikström 08Täby IS
646Stella Weissenborn 08Täby IS7.54
681Klara Engkvist 08Upsala IF5.80
689Alicia Gylfe 08Vallentuna FK
690Natalie Hedén 08Vallentuna FK
F11(2009) 60 m Försök 1                  10:27
StNo         Pb Sb
42Ellen Haney 09Duvbo IK
43Sonja Ohlin 09Duvbo IK
51Isabelle Wijk 09Fredrikshofs FI
93Liv Aizawa 09Hammarby IF9.50
94Stella Carlsson 09Hammarby IF10.83
95Leia Finbom Höglund 09Hammarby IF9.75
96Malva Lönn 09Hammarby IF8.89
97Agnes Roslund 09Hammarby IF
98Tyra Sternlind 09Hammarby IF9.78
212Ebba Wärn 09IFK Lidingö9.58
238Nikkolina Sten Linder 09Kungsholmen FI
243Cornelia Cedergren 09Kungsängens FK9.79
276Maya Purmonen 09Rånäs 4H
294Astrid Bengtsson 09Sundbybergs IK
297Anna Onbiner 09Sundbybergs IK
493Freja Ahlepil 09Turebergs FK10.4810.48
494Molly Envall 09Turebergs FK9.11
495Freja Kagevik 09Turebergs FK10.06
496Vera Karls 09Turebergs FK
498Jill Lundmark 09Turebergs FK
499Cecilia Melander 09Turebergs FK
500Emelie Milani 09Turebergs FK10.23
501Amanda Oja 09Turebergs FK10.9110.91
502Matilda Ouchterlony 09Turebergs FK
503Stephanie Rimér 09Turebergs FK9.17
504Stella Rybing 09Turebergs FK
505Livia Sandström 09Turebergs FK12.3712.37
506Agnes Sildeby 09Turebergs FK10.35
507Leah Ssempasa 09Turebergs FK9.00
647Agnes Andersson 09Täby IS
648Lalita Blomqvist 09Täby IS9.919.91
649Isabella Cueva Prado 09Täby IS9.83
650Tuva Eckerberg 09Täby IS
651Alva Ekström 09Täby IS
652Julie Grevfors 09Täby IS
653Amanda Jörbeck 09Täby IS9.80
654Julia Pagiantas 09Täby IS10.00
655Juni Rudberg 09Täby IS9.739.73
656Vera Stolpen 09Täby IS9.64
F11(2009) 600 m A                  14:32
StNo         Pb Sb
20Tove Norrby 09Bålsta IK2:00.312:00.31
93Liv Aizawa 09Hammarby IF
94Stella Carlsson 09Hammarby IF
95Leia Finbom Höglund 09Hammarby IF
96Malva Lönn 09Hammarby IF1:58.31
97Agnes Roslund 09Hammarby IF
183My Olsson 09IF Göta Karlstad1:55.271:56.04
212Ebba Wärn 09IFK Lidingö2:12.00
276Maya Purmonen 09Rånäs 4H
294Astrid Bengtsson 09Sundbybergs IK
493Freja Ahlepil 09Turebergs FK2:05.542:05.54
494Molly Envall 09Turebergs FK2:04.64
495Freja Kagevik 09Turebergs FK2:06.73
496Vera Karls 09Turebergs FK
499Cecilia Melander 09Turebergs FK
500Emelie Milani 09Turebergs FK2:30.16
501Amanda Oja 09Turebergs FK
503Stephanie Rimér 09Turebergs FK
506Agnes Sildeby 09Turebergs FK2:20.24
507Leah Ssempasa 09Turebergs FK2:03.98
647Agnes Andersson 09Täby IS
648Lalita Blomqvist 09Täby IS2:30.262:30.26
649Isabella Cueva Prado 09Täby IS
652Julie Grevfors 09Täby IS
653Amanda Jörbeck 09Täby IS2:18.94
654Julia Pagiantas 09Täby IS2:12.86
655Juni Rudberg 09Täby IS2:23.992:23.99
F11(2009) Höjd A                  09:00
StNo         Pb Sb
504Stella Rybing 09Turebergs FK1.10
495Freja Kagevik 09Turebergs FK1.10
294Astrid Bengtsson 09Sundbybergs IK1.20
503Stephanie Rimér 09Turebergs FK1.26
656Vera Stolpen 09Täby IS1.15
501Amanda Oja 09Turebergs FK1.101.10
494Molly Envall 09Turebergs FK1.21
655Juni Rudberg 09Täby IS1.241.24
507Leah Ssempasa 09Turebergs FK1.30
97Agnes Roslund 09Hammarby IF1.20
93Liv Aizawa 09Hammarby IF1.20
98Tyra Sternlind 09Hammarby IF1.14
183My Olsson 09IF Göta Karlstad1.401.38
96Malva Lönn 09Hammarby IF1.23
F11(2009) Höjd B                  09:00
StNo         Pb Sb
651Alva Ekström 09Täby IS1.04
499Cecilia Melander 09Turebergs FK0.90
212Ebba Wärn 09IFK Lidingö1.07
95Leia Finbom Höglund 09Hammarby IF1.00
94Stella Carlsson 09Hammarby IF1.04
500Emelie Milani 09Turebergs FK1.05
276Maya Purmonen 09Rånäs 4H1.00
647Agnes Andersson 09Täby IS1.05
498Jill Lundmark 09Turebergs FK
648Lalita Blomqvist 09Täby IS1.051.05
649Isabella Cueva Prado 09Täby IS1.05
653Amanda Jörbeck 09Täby IS1.00
493Freja Ahlepil 09Turebergs FK0.980.98
297Anna Onbiner 09Sundbybergs IK
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 1                  09:18
StNo         Pb Sb
5Elsa Lönn 11Boo IF10.41
15Vera Davidgård 11Bromma IF
16Mia Elinder 11Bromma IF
17Sally Faxén 11Bromma IF
18Siri Lindahl 11Bromma IF
44Malin af Klercker 11Duvbo IK
45Ida Lind 11Duvbo IK
46Beata Wall 11Duvbo IK
52Vera Christensen 11Fredrikshofs FI
53Elsa Li Benjour 11Fredrikshofs FI
99Nora Finbom Höglund 11Hammarby IF11.21
187Enid Neale 11IF Linden
188Nora Wiksten 11IF Linden
198Klara Karmteg 11IF Linnéa
203Mayah Johnson 11IF Triangeln
218Greta Haglund 11IFK Tumba
226Ellen Hesselroth 11Ingarö IF
227Junea Midow 11Ingarö IF
228Lova Zettersten 11Ingarö IF
298Emilia Wincent 11Sundbybergs IK
530Amanda Dyberg 11Turebergs FK11.93
531Maja Envall 11Turebergs FK10.22
532Moa Forssman 11Turebergs FK
533Ebba Grip 11Turebergs FK
534Thea Helzen 11Turebergs FK
535Sofie Hessle 11Turebergs FK
536Ella Hilding 11Turebergs FK11.77
537Vilton Kvarnström Varpstuen 11Turebergs FK
538Elva Köhler 11Turebergs FK
539Emma Lockner 11Turebergs FK
540Rachel Lu 11Turebergs FK
541Savannah Lundin Kimby 11Turebergs FK
542Stella Mardi 11Turebergs FK
543Ellen Medin 11Turebergs FK
544Ebba Mårtensson 11Turebergs FK
545Lovelia Rajalakso 11Turebergs FK10.12
546Lily Ssempasa 11Turebergs FK10.50
547Estelle Strömberg 11Turebergs FK
548Matilda Öhlin 11Turebergs FK
666Saga Bergelt 11Täby IS
667Julia Carlsson 11Täby IS
668Linnea Helleblad 11Täby IS
669Lucas Mjörnefeldt Stenberg 11Täby IS
670Carla Nee 11Täby IS
671Matilda Nell 11Täby IS13.2813.28
682Leyla Davidson 11Upsala IF9.98
698Cajsa Bååthe 11Åkersberga SK10.8710.87
699Edit Nilsson 11Åkersberga SK10.37
702Nova Westman 11Ösmo Nynäs FK10.23
F9 (2011) 400 m A                  13:20
StNo         Pb Sb
5Elsa Lönn 11Boo IF88.00
15Vera Davidgård 11Bromma IF
16Mia Elinder 11Bromma IF
17Sally Faxén 11Bromma IF
18Siri Lindahl 11Bromma IF
44Malin af Klercker 11Duvbo IK
45Ida Lind 11Duvbo IK
46Beata Wall 11Duvbo IK
52Vera Christensen 11Fredrikshofs FI
53Elsa Li Benjour 11Fredrikshofs FI
187Enid Neale 11IF Linden
188Nora Wiksten 11IF Linden
198Klara Karmteg 11IF Linnéa
218Greta Haglund 11IFK Tumba
226Ellen Hesselroth 11Ingarö IF
227Junea Midow 11Ingarö IF
228Lova Zettersten 11Ingarö IF
265Ellenor Grahn 11Nacka Värmdö SK90.0090.00
530Amanda Dyberg 11Turebergs FK106.00
531Maja Envall 11Turebergs FK91.55
533Ebba Grip 11Turebergs FK
536Ella Hilding 11Turebergs FK
538Elva Köhler 11Turebergs FK
539Emma Lockner 11Turebergs FK
540Rachel Lu 11Turebergs FK
541Savannah Lundin Kimby 11Turebergs FK
542Stella Mardi 11Turebergs FK
543Ellen Medin 11Turebergs FK
544Ebba Mårtensson 11Turebergs FK
545Lovelia Rajalakso 11Turebergs FK
546Lily Ssempasa 11Turebergs FK82.80
547Estelle Strömberg 11Turebergs FK
667Julia Carlsson 11Täby IS
668Linnea Helleblad 11Täby IS
669Lucas Mjörnefeldt Stenberg 11Täby IS
670Carla Nee 11Täby IS
671Matilda Nell 11Täby IS
682Leyla Davidson 11Upsala IF
698Cajsa Bååthe 11Åkersberga SK93.7893.78
699Edit Nilsson 11Åkersberga SK102.00
702Nova Westman 11Ösmo Nynäs FK80.80
F9 (2011) Längd (zon) A                  12:30
StNo         Pb Sb
540Rachel Lu 11Turebergs FK
545Lovelia Rajalakso 11Turebergs FK3.09
530Amanda Dyberg 11Turebergs FK2.57
547Estelle Strömberg 11Turebergs FK
535Sofie Hessle 11Turebergs FK
543Ellen Medin 11Turebergs FK
531Maja Envall 11Turebergs FK3.20
536Ella Hilding 11Turebergs FK2.54
539Emma Lockner 11Turebergs FK
542Stella Mardi 11Turebergs FK
699Edit Nilsson 11Åkersberga SK2.73
541Savannah Lundin Kimby 11Turebergs FK
546Lily Ssempasa 11Turebergs FK3.10
99Nora Finbom Höglund 11Hammarby IF2.84
534Thea Helzen 11Turebergs FK
702Nova Westman 11Ösmo Nynäs FK3.23
537Vilton Kvarnström Varpstuen 11Turebergs FK
671Matilda Nell 11Täby IS2.482.48
533Ebba Grip 11Turebergs FK
698Cajsa Bååthe 11Åkersberga SK2.312.31
5Elsa Lönn 11Boo IF3.43
682Leyla Davidson 11Upsala IF3.37
F9 (2011) Längd (zon) B                  12:30
StNo         Pb Sb
15Vera Davidgård 11Bromma IF
227Junea Midow 11Ingarö IF
187Enid Neale 11IF Linden
218Greta Haglund 11IFK Tumba
228Lova Zettersten 11Ingarö IF
16Mia Elinder 11Bromma IF
46Beata Wall 11Duvbo IK
670Carla Nee 11Täby IS
17Sally Faxén 11Bromma IF
666Saga Bergelt 11Täby IS
188Nora Wiksten 11IF Linden
203Mayah Johnson 11IF Triangeln
548Matilda Öhlin 11Turebergs FK
298Emilia Wincent 11Sundbybergs IK
667Julia Carlsson 11Täby IS
198Klara Karmteg 11IF Linnéa
226Ellen Hesselroth 11Ingarö IF
668Linnea Helleblad 11Täby IS
18Siri Lindahl 11Bromma IF
45Ida Lind 11Duvbo IK
44Malin af Klercker 11Duvbo IK
199Iris Tollmar 11IF Linnéa
F8 (2012) 60 m Försök 1                  11:33
StNo         Pb Sb
19Beata Lindahl 12Bromma IF
47Selma Haney 12Duvbo IK
58Astrid Östblom 12Gefle IF
116Irma Isaksson 12Hanvikens SK
117Ida Stavfors 12Hanvikens SK
213Astrid Nilsson White 12IFK Lidingö10.78
214Ida Wärn 12IFK Lidingö11.15
254Zoi Fogelmark 12Mälarhöjdens IK
255Vera Thelander 12Mälarhöjdens IK
549Mathilde Arvidsson 12Turebergs FK
550Tyra Björk 12Turebergs FK
551Nova Borensjö 12Turebergs FK
552Julia Edholm 12Turebergs FK
553Hilde Eklöf 12Turebergs FK
554Märtha Englund 12Turebergs FK
555Emelie Eriksson 12Turebergs FK
556Vilma Ferm 12Turebergs FK
557Siiri Forsberg 12Turebergs FK14.0214.02
558Agnes Franzén 12Turebergs FK
559Hanna Gruber 12Turebergs FK
560Olivia Häggström 12Turebergs FK
561Esther Jansson 12Turebergs FK
562Angelica Kemlin 12Turebergs FK
563Ida Korpela Gustafsson 12Turebergs FK
564Wilma Lagander 12Turebergs FK11.0811.08
565Lilly Larsson 12Turebergs FK
566Emilia Lindstedt 12Turebergs FK
567Sydney Pettersson 12Turebergs FK
568Tilda Ribacke 12Turebergs FK13.1313.13
569Klara Ryding 12Turebergs FK
570Wilma Sahlqvist 12Turebergs FK
571Stina Sjöström 12Turebergs FK
572Ebba Stenbäck 12Turebergs FK
573Elise Wedin 12Turebergs FK
574Ida Zettergren 12Turebergs FK
575Leia Östgren 12Turebergs FK
700Hedda Lidman 12Åkersberga SK
F8 (2012) Längd (zon) A                  13:25
StNo         Pb Sb
552Julia Edholm 12Turebergs FK
560Olivia Häggström 12Turebergs FK
554Märtha Englund 12Turebergs FK
558Agnes Franzén 12Turebergs FK
568Tilda Ribacke 12Turebergs FK2.172.27
564Wilma Lagander 12Turebergs FK2.382.38
549Mathilde Arvidsson 12Turebergs FK
563Ida Korpela Gustafsson 12Turebergs FK
562Angelica Kemlin 12Turebergs FK
213Astrid Nilsson White 12IFK Lidingö3.03
550Tyra Björk 12Turebergs FK
551Nova Borensjö 12Turebergs FK
214Ida Wärn 12IFK Lidingö2.55
559Hanna Gruber 12Turebergs FK
553Hilde Eklöf 12Turebergs FK
557Siiri Forsberg 12Turebergs FK1.901.90
555Emelie Eriksson 12Turebergs FK
556Vilma Ferm 12Turebergs FK
561Esther Jansson 12Turebergs FK
F8 (2012) Längd (zon) B                  13:25
StNo         Pb Sb
572Ebba Stenbäck 12Turebergs FK
565Lilly Larsson 12Turebergs FK
566Emilia Lindstedt 12Turebergs FK
58Astrid Östblom 12Gefle IF
117Ida Stavfors 12Hanvikens SK
571Stina Sjöström 12Turebergs FK
570Wilma Sahlqvist 12Turebergs FK
254Zoi Fogelmark 12Mälarhöjdens IK
569Klara Ryding 12Turebergs FK
255Vera Thelander 12Mälarhöjdens IK
573Elise Wedin 12Turebergs FK
116Irma Isaksson 12Hanvikens SK
47Selma Haney 12Duvbo IK
567Sydney Pettersson 12Turebergs FK
574Ida Zettergren 12Turebergs FK
575Leia Östgren 12Turebergs FK
19Beata Lindahl 12Bromma IF
700Hedda Lidman 12Åkersberga SK