Resultat [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat lördag 30 november

P15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 7.77 q
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 8.10 q
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 8.18 q
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 8.66 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 8.75
Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS 8.78
  Hugo Engkvist 06 Upsala IF DNS
   
P15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Oliver Ericsson 06 Spårvägens FK 7.84 q PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 8.15 q
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 8.61 PB
Saviola Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 9.07
Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF 9.43
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 9.48
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 9.64
   
P15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Leo Leesment 05 Mälarö SOK 8.22 q
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 8.32 q
Matteo De Petris 05 IFK Lidingö 8.44 q
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 8.51 PB
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 8.67
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 8.75
Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 9.41
  Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
P15 (2006-2005) 60 m Final
                 
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 7.64 PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 8.12
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 8.13
Leo Leesment 05 Mälarö SOK 8.15
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 8.20
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 8.41
Matteo De Petris 05 IFK Lidingö 8.47
  Oliver Ericsson 06 Spårvägens FK DNS
   
P15 (2006-2005) Höjd       
                 
 
Leo Leesment 05 Mälarö SOK 1.68 MR
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1.65 PB
Oliver Ericsson 06 Spårvägens FK 1.62
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 1.59
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1.56
Noah Oliveras 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.56
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 1.48
Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS 1.48
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 1.43 PB
10  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1.43 PB
11  Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 1.38 PB
  Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS x

                                   
1.331.381.431.481.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.801.831.86
O Ericsson--o-o-ooxx-
J Bäckxooxoxxx
E Larripa Taxell-ooxoxxx
O Sandbergooxoxxx
G Källström---oooxooxoxxx
K Wingren-oooxoxoxoxxx
L Leesmentooooooooooxxx
V Sällxxx
A Höglundoooxoxxx
E Klockarxxoxoxxx
J Edberg--o-ooxxx
N Oliveraso-oxoxoxoxxx
P15 (2006-2005) Vikt       
                 
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 9.92
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 9.31
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK 9.08
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 8.66
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 8.41
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 8.35
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 7.47
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 6.32
Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS 5.93

               
V LindXX8.67X8.459.08
J Semb-Josefson8.668.238.20X8.02X
J Wikström9.37XX9.92XX
J BergströmX5.405.595.585.816.32
G Källström8.356.44X7.758.19-
O KruseX7.47X7.01X7.05
E Klockar9.317.04X6.676.517.20
O Sandberg8.41XXXX7.93
A Bergkvist5.164.674.755.935.635.55
P13 (2007) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 8.42 q
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.72
Walter Hedblom Green 07 Gefle IF 8.86
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 8.87
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 9.09 PB
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 9.25 PB
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 9.36
   
P13 (2007) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK 8.40 q PB
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 8.58 q
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 8.85
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 8.96 PB
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 9.07 PB
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 9.64 PB
   
P13 (2007) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Oskar Tennhed 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.53 q PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 8.72
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK 8.98
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 9.30
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 9.32
Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS 9.74 PB
   
P13 (2007) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 8.12 q
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 8.27 q
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 8.83
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 9.10
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 9.20 PB
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 9.50 PB
  Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS DNS
   
P13 (2007) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 8.26 q PB
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 8.41 q PB
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 9.08
Lucas Gavelin 07 Ingarö IF 9.35
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 9.40
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS 9.55
   
P13 (2007) 60 m Final
                 
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 8.16
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 8.16 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 8.24 PB
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 8.26 PB
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 8.32 PB
Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK 8.43
Oskar Tennhed 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.61
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 8.72
   
P13 (2007) 600 m A
                 
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:42.36 PB
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 1:43.51 PB
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1:43.73 PB
Emil Kellgren 07 Gottsunda IF 1:46.06 PB
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 1:48.97 PB
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 1:50.73
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:53.50
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 2:01.03
   
P13 (2007) 600 m B
                 
Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK 1:47.98 PB
Gustaf Hedin 07 Upsala IF 1:48.10
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 1:48.72 PB
Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK 1:53.31 PB
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 1:54.86 PB
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 1:57.31 PB
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1:57.89 PB
  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 (2007) 600 m C
                 
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 1:39.76
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1:47.57
Lucas Gavelin 07 Ingarö IF 1:54.39
Jack Bergendahl 07 Kungsholmen FI 1:54.59
Alexander Christiansen 07 Hässelby SK 2:12.40
  Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS DNS
  Elliot Borgedahl 07 Hässelby SK DNS
  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 (2007) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 1:39.76 3 1
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:42.36 1 1 PB
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 1:43.51 1 2 PB
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1:43.73 1 3 PB
Emil Kellgren 07 Gottsunda IF 1:46.06 1 4 PB
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1:47.57 3 2
Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK 1:47.98 2 1 PB
Gustaf Hedin 07 Upsala IF 1:48.10 2 2
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 1:48.72 2 3 PB
10  Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 1:48.97 1 5 PB
11  Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 1:50.73 1 6
12  Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK 1:53.31 2 4 PB
13  Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:53.50 1 7
14  Lucas Gavelin 07 Ingarö IF 1:54.39 3 3
15  Jack Bergendahl 07 Kungsholmen FI 1:54.59 3 4
16  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 1:54.86 2 5 PB
17  Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 1:57.31 2 6 PB
18  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1:57.89 2 7 PB
19  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 2:01.03 1 8
20  Alexander Christiansen 07 Hässelby SK 2:12.40 3 5
21  Elliot Borgedahl 07 Hässelby SK DNS 3 6
22  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK DNS 3 7
23  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK DNS 2 8
24  Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS DNS 3 8
   
P13 (2007) Längd (zon)       
                 
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 5.39
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 5.21 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 5.08 PB
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 4.99
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 4.98
Walter Hedblom Green 07 Gefle IF 4.85
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 4.77
Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK 4.67 PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 4.44
10  Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 4.38
11  Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK 4.37
12  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 4.36 PB
13  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 4.35
14  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 4.35 PB
15  Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS 4.28
16  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 4.27
17  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 4.21
18  Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 4.20
19  Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 4.19 PB
20  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 4.16 PB
21  Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 4.13 PB
22  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 4.13
23  Oskar Tennhed 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.11
24  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 4.10
25  Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 4.03
26  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 3.97 PB
27  Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS 3.92
28  Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK 3.76 PB
29  Jack Bergendahl 07 Kungsholmen FI 3.73
30  Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS 3.68
31  Alexander Christiansen 07 Hässelby SK 3.27

               
W Hedblom Green4.834.854.83
M Larm4.004.033.89
A Tiberg3.883.804.13
D BerglundX4.44X
E Ekman4.954.854.99
J Norsell3.994.054.20
A RoslundX4.984.90
T Yngström4.674.664.54
L Papinski4.384.36-
O Tennhed4.113.463.53
S Lindström4.694.674.77
L Dovander4.234.354.18
J Rune5.215.075.04
A Mickelson4.875.005.08
M Edetoft4.273.85-
G Snis4.364.323.86
J Lennermark4.193.663.98
V Karlsson5.195.305.39
L Ellgren4.024.164.05
E Håkansson4.103.984.01
O Åkerberg3.763.473.72
J ErikssonX4.354.32
H Skymne4.134.084.01
A Möller4.214.073.99
E Hansson4.144.114.28
M Beckman3.973.743.76
E Hansen Tydén4.373.974.28
A Christiansen2.903.272.99
N Öhlund3.423.583.68
V Treskog3.923.903.86
J Bergendahl3.733.693.61
P12 (2008) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 8.79 q
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 8.91 q
Rami Fakhreddine 08 Hässelby SK 9.12 q PB
Olle Malmborg 08 Täby IS 9.52 PB
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF 9.55 PB
Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK 10.31
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 10.55
   
P12 (2008) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS 8.84 q
Oskar Nylander 08 Gefle IF 8.88 q
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF 9.09 q
Ludvig Bergqvist 08 Kungsholmen FI 9.56 PB
Vilgot Didrikson 08 Bromma IF 9.57 PB
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Turebergs FK 9.62
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.72
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 9.72
   
P12 (2008) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Nils Wallström Turebergs FK 8.79 q
William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK 8.90 q
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 9.51
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 9.64
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 9.71
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 9.87
Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 10.37
Albin Björngard 08 Upsala IF 10.50 PB
   
P12 (2008) 60 m Final
                 
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 8.70
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS 8.70
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 8.81
Nils Wallström Turebergs FK 8.84
Oskar Nylander 08 Gefle IF 8.90
William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK 8.96
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF 9.08
Rami Fakhreddine 08 Hässelby SK 9.12 PB
   
P12 (2008) Kula       
                 
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 7.67
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 7.32
Oskar Nylander 08 Gefle IF 7.32
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF 7.31
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 7.24
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 6.99
Vilgot Didrikson 08 Bromma IF 6.44
Albin Björngard 08 Upsala IF 6.11
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 6.10
10  Olle Malmborg 08 Täby IS 5.99
11  Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 5.88
12  Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 5.84
13  Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 5.43
14  Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 5.13
15  Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Turebergs FK 4.78

               
V Johansson4.854.195.43
E Larripa Taxell7.317.677.38
W Strömberg7.017.24X
O Nylander7.327.156.77
O Carlsson5.845.565.79
A Björngard6.115.66X
E Hovmöller5.865.056.10
L Engde6.655.916.99
L Back7.267.137.32
D Zagai Roel4.985.134.82
B Wilkinson6.746.757.31
Sjöqvist Arlehov4.784.624.38
O Malmborg5.295.495.99
M Bergström5.295.555.88
V Didrikson6.446.026.22
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Jonatan Borg 09 Hammarby IF 8.98 q
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 9.18 PB
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 9.61
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 9.63
Axel Svanborg 09 Turebergs FK 10.28
Jordan Nordstrand 09 Huddinge AIS 10.39 PB
   
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 8.65 q PB
Theo Guthke 09 Huddinge AIS 9.27 PB
Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK 9.39 PB
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 9.45
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 10.56
   
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK 9.11 q
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 9.24
Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 9.94
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK 10.05
Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H 10.50
Samuel Werner 09 Huddinge AIS 10.52 PB
   
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 8.92 q PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 9.10 q
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 9.73 PB
Joel Lellky 09 Turebergs FK 10.18 PB
Vincent Ydrauw 09 Turebergs FK 10.27
Oskar Källström 09 Turebergs FK 10.29
   
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Emil Sigfridsson 09 Turebergs FK 8.84 q PB
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS 9.17 q
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 9.30
Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK 9.68
Theo Zetterberg 09 Huddinge AIS 9.76
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 11.13
   
P11 (2009) 60 m Försök 6
                 
Joar Larsson 09 Huddinge AIS 8.69 q PB
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 9.48
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 9.59
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 10.44
Kasper Langevoort 09 Sundbybergs IK 10.74
   
P11 (2009) 60 m Final
                 
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 8.59 PB
Joar Larsson 09 Huddinge AIS 8.67 PB
Emil Sigfridsson 09 Turebergs FK 8.79 PB
Jonatan Borg 09 Hammarby IF 8.96
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 9.07
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 9.10
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS 9.15
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK 9.16
   
P11 (2009) 600 m A
                 
Måns Lidman 09 Turebergs FK 1:52.93 PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 1:53.23 PB
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 1:53.25 PB
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 1:56.37 PB
Jonatan Borg 09 Hammarby IF 1:56.45 PB
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 1:58.74
Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 2:00.06
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 2:01.17
   
P11 (2009) 600 m B
                 
Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 2:01.98 PB
Theo Guthke 09 Huddinge AIS 2:03.81
Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK 2:08.38
Joel Lellky 09 Turebergs FK 2:10.56 PB
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 2:10.60 PB
Valter Hortans 09 Turebergs FK 2:11.27 PB
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 2:21.64 PB
Oskar Källström 09 Turebergs FK 2:31.34
   
P11 (2009) 600 m C
                 
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 1:56.97
Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK 1:58.94
Robin Borgedahl 09 Hässelby SK 2:00.30
Samuel Werner 09 Huddinge AIS 2:11.07
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 2:14.00
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 2:16.64
  Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS DNS
   
P11 (2009) 600 m D
                 
Knut Andvaller 09 Hammarby IF 1:56.17
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK 1:57.26
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS 1:57.56
Tim Bjurman 09 Hammarby IF 1:59.57
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 2:02.15
Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H 2:29.95
Kasper Langevoort 09 Sundbybergs IK 2:46.43
  Axel Svanborg 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P11 (2009) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Måns Lidman 09 Turebergs FK 1:52.93 1 1 PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 1:53.23 1 2 PB
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 1:53.25 1 3 PB
Knut Andvaller 09 Hammarby IF 1:56.17 4 1
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 1:56.37 1 4 PB
Jonatan Borg 09 Hammarby IF 1:56.45 1 5 PB
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 1:56.97 3 1
Albin Rydling 09 Mälarö SOK 1:57.26 4 2
Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS 1:57.56 4 3
10  Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 1:58.74 1 6
11  Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK 1:58.94 3 2
12  Tim Bjurman 09 Hammarby IF 1:59.57 4 4
13  Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 2:00.06 1 7
14  Robin Borgedahl 09 Hässelby SK 2:00.30 3 3
15  Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 2:01.17 1 8
16  Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 2:01.98 2 1 PB
17  Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 2:02.15 4 5
18  Theo Guthke 09 Huddinge AIS 2:03.81 2 2
19  Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK 2:08.38 2 3
20  Joel Lellky 09 Turebergs FK 2:10.56 2 4 PB
21  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 2:10.60 2 5 PB
22  Samuel Werner 09 Huddinge AIS 2:11.07 3 4
23  Valter Hortans 09 Turebergs FK 2:11.27 2 6 PB
24  Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 2:14.00 3 5
25  Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 2:16.64 3 6
26  Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 2:21.64 2 7 PB
27  Herman Lenander 09 Rånäs 4H 2:29.95 4 6
28  Oskar Källström 09 Turebergs FK 2:31.34 2 8
29  Kasper Langevoort 09 Sundbybergs IK 2:46.43 4 7
30  Axel Svanborg 09 Turebergs FK DNS 4 8
31  Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS DNS 3 7
   
P11 (2009) Höjd       
                 
 
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 1.41
Theo Guthke 09 Huddinge AIS 1.41 PB
Joar Larsson 09 Huddinge AIS 1.38 PB
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 1.38 PB
Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 1.29
Anton Brundin 09 Hammarby IF 1.29 PB
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 1.29 PB
Emil Sigfridsson 09 Turebergs FK 1.26 PB
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 1.26
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK 1.26 PB
11  Jonatan Borg 09 Hammarby IF 1.23 PB
12  Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 1.18 PB
13  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 1.18 PB
14  Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 1.13
14  Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 1.13 PB
16  Oscar Helge 09 Täby IS 1.13 PB
17  Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 1.13
18  Axel Svanborg 09 Turebergs FK 1.13
19  Theo Zetterberg 09 Huddinge AIS 1.13
19  Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 1.13
21  Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 1.08
22  Samuel Werner 09 Huddinge AIS 1.08 PB
23  Joel Lellky 09 Turebergs FK 1.03
23  Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK 1.03
23  Jordan Nordstrand 09 Huddinge AIS 1.03 PB
26  Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 1.03
27  Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 1.03
28  Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 0.98

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.351.381.411.44
N Grufman--ooooxxooxxx
G Yngström-ooooxxooxxoxxx
I Englundoooxxoxxx
J Forssmedooooxxoxxx
T Guthke--ooooooxooxxoxxoxxx
C Grindange-oxooooxoxxx
T Zetterberg-ooxxoxxx
S Dovanderoooxoxxx
I Olsson----oooxooxooxxoxxx
E Sigfridssonoooooxxooxxx
J Larsson-ooooooxoxxoxooxxx
A Brundin-ooooxooxxoxxx
V Berg--ooooooxoxoxoxxx
T M Dagssonooooxxx
A Opdahlooxoxxx
A Falkoxxoxxx
J Borgoooxooxoxxx
A Svanborgooxoxoxxx
J Lellkyooxxx
O Helgeooxxooxxx
E Wedinooooxxx
S Wernerooxxoxxx
E Björkoooxooxxx
J Nordstrandooxxx
I Tibergooxxx
L Malmströmxooxxx
F Wincentoooooxoxoxxx
E Mölleroxxx
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Edvin Bergendahl 11 Täby IS 10.08 q
Mathias Lindgren 11 Turebergs FK 10.25 q
Vincent Westermark 11 Täby IS 11.06
Hugo Görling 11 Täby IS 11.10
Liam Torres 11 Duvbo IK 11.21
Emil Ohm 11 Turebergs FK 11.38
Alfred Häggmark Bålsta IK 11.84
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Tudor Tocca 11 Turebergs FK 9.71 q PB
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.99 q
Love Ahlepil 11 Turebergs FK 10.32
Viggo Manzi 11 Täby IS 10.95
William Gavelin 11 Ingarö IF 11.10
Mikael Waldemarsson 11 Turebergs FK 12.02
Ludvig Frisk Bålsta IK 12.13
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Arvid Ekman 11 Upsala IF 9.95 q PB
Wilmer Skarin 11 Ingarö IF 10.63
Dag Jäderstad 11 Täby IS 10.73
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK 11.13
Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK 12.14
Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK 13.12 PB
  Liam Torres 11 Duvbo IK DNS
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Ivar Steinbergs 11 Glanshammar IF 10.36
Knut Soldeus 11 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.38
Max Campos 11 Ingarö IF 10.89
Pontus Wohlert 11 Ingarö IF 11.23
Linus Rundh-Wicksell Bålsta IK 11.65
Lucas Expert 11 Duvbo IK 12.06
Mark Larin 11 Täby IS 14.61
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Samuel Petersen 11 Turebergs FK 10.31 q PB
Harry Nilsson 11 Täby IS 10.38
Carl Åberg 11 Täby IS 10.85
Elias Rosenblom 11 Täby IS 10.99
Viggo Rybing 11 Turebergs FK 11.71
Jackson Nordstrand 11 IF Linden 12.08
Filip Finquist 11 Duvbo IK 12.33
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 6
                 
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK 9.99 q
Aston Soini Nordström 11 Turebergs FK 10.95
Theo Narvåg-Ahlsen Bålsta IK 11.23
Victor Björling 11 Täby IS 11.31
Anton Heddle 11 Turebergs FK 11.64
Paul Lee 11 IF Linnéa 11.97
  Albin Svegare Berglund 11 Duvbo IK DNS
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Försök 7
                 
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 Bromma IF 10.12 q
Filip Zuckerman 11 Turebergs FK 10.47 PB
Alexander Harning 11 Estuna IF 10.52
Wilmer Backnert 11 IF Linnéa 11.11
August Agö Lindberg 11 Turebergs FK 11.71
Hampus Westerholm 11 Duvbo IK 11.99
Kevin Mac Key 11 Täby IS 12.10
   
P9 (2011) 60 m Final
                 
Tudor Tocca 11 Turebergs FK 9.63 PB
Arvid Ekman 11 Upsala IF 9.77 PB
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK 9.80 PB
Edvin Bergendahl 11 Täby IS 9.95
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 Bromma IF 9.99 PB
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.07
Mathias Lindgren 11 Turebergs FK 10.34
Samuel Petersen 11 Turebergs FK 10.45
   
P9 (2011) 400 m A
                 
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK 77.16 PB
Love Ahlepil 11 Turebergs FK 77.72 PB
Philip Sparf 11 Spårvägens FK 80.29
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 Bromma IF 83.56 PB
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 Mälarhöjdens IK 84.54
Wilmer Skarin 11 Ingarö IF 91.41
Ivar Steinbergs 11 Glanshammar IF 94.94
Mark Larin 11 Täby IS 127.04
   
P9 (2011) 400 m B
                 
Liam Olsson 11 IF Göta Karlstad 80.75 SB
Mathias Lindgren 11 Turebergs FK 86.09
Elias Rosenblom 11 Täby IS 86.31
Alexander Harning 11 Estuna IF 87.43
Filip Zuckerman 11 Turebergs FK 87.68
Carl Åberg 11 Täby IS 90.17
Ingmar Snell 11 IF Linnéa 95.62
Anton Heddle 11 Turebergs FK 99.89
   
P9 (2011) 400 m C
                 
Edvin Bergendahl 11 Täby IS 86.88
Viggo Manzi 11 Täby IS 88.89
Max Campos 11 Ingarö IF 91.26
Pontus Wohlert 11 Ingarö IF 91.76
Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK 92.30
Emil Ohm 11 Turebergs FK 94.46
  Knut Soldeus 11 Saltsjöbadens IF DNS
   
P9 (2011) 400 m D
                 
Samuel Petersen 11 Turebergs FK 82.04
Tudor Tocca 11 Turebergs FK 82.35
Arthur Ljunggren 11 Turebergs FK 83.35
Hugo Görling 11 Täby IS 85.55
William Gavelin 11 Ingarö IF 89.64
Kevin Mac Key 11 Täby IS 97.20
Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK 107.56
   
P9 (2011) 400 m E
                 
Rene Öhlund Karboud 11 Bromma IF 87.90
Theo Narvåg-Ahlsen Bålsta IK 88.33
Ludvig Frisk Bålsta IK 97.47
  Victor Björling 11 Täby IS DNS
  Lucas Mjörnefeldt Stenberg 11 Täby IS DNS
  Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK DNS
  Vilton Kvarnström Varpstuen 11 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P9 (2011) 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK 77.16 1 1 PB
Love Ahlepil 11 Turebergs FK 77.72 1 2 PB
Philip Sparf 11 Spårvägens FK 80.29 1 3
Liam Olsson 11 IF Göta Karlstad 80.75 2 1 SB
Samuel Petersen 11 Turebergs FK 82.04 4 1
Tudor Tocca 11 Turebergs FK 82.35 4 2
Arthur Ljunggren 11 Turebergs FK 83.35 4 3
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 Bromma IF 83.56 1 4 PB
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 Mälarhöjdens IK 84.54 1 5
10  Hugo Görling 11 Täby IS 85.55 4 4
11  Mathias Lindgren 11 Turebergs FK 86.09 2 2
12  Elias Rosenblom 11 Täby IS 86.31 2 3
13  Edvin Bergendahl 11 Täby IS 86.88 3 1
14  Alexander Harning 11 Estuna IF 87.43 2 4
15  Filip Zuckerman 11 Turebergs FK 87.68 2 5
16  Rene Öhlund Karboud 11 Bromma IF 87.90 5 1
17  Theo Narvåg-Ahlsen Bålsta IK 88.33 5 2
18  Viggo Manzi 11 Täby IS 88.89 3 2
19  William Gavelin 11 Ingarö IF 89.64 4 5
20  Carl Åberg 11 Täby IS 90.17 2 6
21  Max Campos 11 Ingarö IF 91.26 3 3
22  Wilmer Skarin 11 Ingarö IF 91.41 1 6
23  Pontus Wohlert 11 Ingarö IF 91.76 3 4
24  Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK 92.30 3 5
25  Emil Ohm 11 Turebergs FK 94.46 3 6
26  Ivar Steinbergs 11 Glanshammar IF 94.94 1 7
27  Ingmar Snell 11 IF Linnéa 95.62 2 7
28  Kevin Mac Key 11 Täby IS 97.20 4 6
29  Ludvig Frisk Bålsta IK 97.47 5 3
30  Anton Heddle 11 Turebergs FK 99.89 2 8
31  Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK 107.56 4 7
32  Mark Larin 11 Täby IS 127.04 1 8
33  Knut Soldeus 11 Saltsjöbadens IF DNS 3 7
34  Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK DNS 5 4
35  Vilton Kvarnström Varpstuen 11 Turebergs FK DNS 5 5
36  Victor Björling 11 Täby IS DNS 5 6
37  Lucas Mjörnefeldt Stenberg 11 Täby IS DNS 5 7
   
P9 (2011) Längd (zon)       
                 
Arvid Ekman 11 Upsala IF 3.68
Gabriel Ekengren 11 Turebergs FK 3.67 PB
Tudor Tocca 11 Turebergs FK 3.61
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.55
Liam Olsson 11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.49
Ivar Steinbergs 11 Glanshammar IF 3.33
Knut Soldeus 11 Saltsjöbadens IF 3.28
Samuel Petersen 11 Turebergs FK 3.25 PB
Filip Zuckerman 11 Turebergs FK 3.20 PB
10  Edvin Bergendahl 11 Täby IS 3.19
11  Dag Jäderstad 11 Täby IS 3.17
12  Alexander Harning 11 Estuna IF 3.16
13  Elias Rosenblom 11 Täby IS 3.15
14  Aston Soini Nordström 11 Turebergs FK 3.15
15  Pontus Wohlert 11 Ingarö IF 3.10
16  Erik Sahlén Martin 11 Bromma IF 3.08
17  Wilmer Skarin 11 Ingarö IF 2.97
18  Love Ahlepil 11 Turebergs FK 2.96 PB
19  Carl Åberg 11 Täby IS 2.90
20  Harry Nilsson 11 Täby IS 2.85
21  Theo Narvåg-Ahlsen Bålsta IK 2.84
22  Arthur Ljunggren 11 Turebergs FK 2.84
23  Aron Andrén 11 Turebergs FK 2.83
24  Emil Ohm 11 Turebergs FK 2.82
25  Rene Öhlund Karboud 11 Bromma IF 2.75
26  Linus Rundh-Wicksell Bålsta IK 2.74
27  Vincent Westermark 11 Täby IS 2.71
28  Oskar Kumlin 11 Turebergs FK 2.70
29  Mathias Lindgren 11 Turebergs FK 2.70
30  Wilmer Backnert 11 IF Linnéa 2.69 PB
31  Viggo Rybing 11 Turebergs FK 2.69
32  Max Campos 11 Ingarö IF 2.66
33  Viggo Manzi 11 Täby IS 2.64
34  Ingmar Snell 11 IF Linnéa 2.64
35  Victor Björling 11 Täby IS 2.57
36  Mikael Waldemarsson 11 Turebergs FK 2.54
37  Vilton Kvarnström Varpstuen 11 Turebergs FK 2.49
38  Jackson Nordstrand 11 IF Linden 2.47
39  William Gavelin 11 Ingarö IF 2.40
40  Kevin Mac Key 11 Täby IS 2.36
41  Ludvig Frisk Bålsta IK 2.36
42  Paul Lee 11 IF Linnéa 2.28
43  Filip Finquist 11 Duvbo IK 2.24
44  August Agö Lindberg 11 Turebergs FK 2.22
45  Anton Heddle 11 Turebergs FK 2.22 PB
46  Klas Möller 11 Turebergs FK 2.05
47  Mark Larin 11 Täby IS 1.81

               
L Frisk2.152.362.25
E Sahlén Martin3.083.05X
G Ekengren3.633.673.64
E Ohm2.822.552.81
L Ahlepil2.87X2.96
T ToccaX3.543.61
T Narvåg-Ahlsen2.652.802.84
M Waldemarsson2.542.542.23
M LindgrenXX2.70
A Heddle2.221.861.93
A Ljunggren2.792.532.84
V Rybing2.562.612.69
O Kumlin2.702.412.31
K MöllerX2.05X
F Zuckerman3.203.19X
A Ekman3.68X3.66
S Petersen2.983.252.92
A Agö Lindberg2.182.162.22
I Steinbergs3.253.023.33
W Backnert2.682.402.69
Soini Nordström3.053.152.75
A Andrén2.752.792.83
Kvarnström Varps2.302.492.25
R Öhlund Karboud2.752.702.71
L Rundh-Wicksell2.742.712.68
E Bergendahl3.193.043.05
D Jäderstad3.063.172.88
E Rosenblom2.903.133.15
V Björling2.412.572.55
A Harning3.063.083.16
H NilssonX2.782.85
K Soldeus3.172.923.28
Ssempasa Almgard3.543.553.44
P Wohlert3.102.892.81
P Lee2.21X2.28
K Mac Key2.252.202.36
W Skarin2.572.932.97
W Gavelin2.35X2.40
V Manzi2.632.642.30
V Westermark2.612.682.71
I Snell2.572.432.64
M Campos2.572.662.64
C Åberg2.73X2.90
L Olsson3.343.493.42
M Larin1.811.75X
J NordstrandX2.472.39
F Finquist1.822.24X
P8 (2012) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Julius Heinonen 12 Hammarby IF 10.39 q
Aston Blad 12 Turebergs FK 11.14 q
Max Wennebjer 12 Hammarby IF 11.72
Elmer Engrup Klevard 12 Turebergs FK 11.90
Rasmus Lann 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.03
Oskar Jensen 12 Turebergs FK 13.04
Joel Spångberg 12 Turebergs FK 19.18
   
P8 (2012) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Anton Höglund 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.35 q
Waldemar Söderberg 12 Turebergs FK 11.71
Folke Sternlind 12 Hammarby IF 11.85
Max Roslund 12 Hammarby IF 12.06
Filip Blomqvist 12 Turebergs FK 12.09
Victor Zandrén 12 Turebergs FK 12.12
Emrik Brolén Lincoln 12 Turebergs FK 12.70
   
P8 (2012) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Florian Lindberg 12 Turebergs FK 10.76 q
Lucas Olsson 12 Turebergs FK 11.27 q PB
Walther Johnson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.40 q
Albin Wallin 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.83
Anton Wenzel 12 Turebergs FK 12.32
Noel Henriksson 12 Turebergs FK 14.04
  Casper Formanek 12 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS
   
P8 (2012) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Benjamin Lantto 12 Turebergs FK 11.02 q
Herman Axelson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.15 q
Pontus Lundell 12 Hanvikens SK 11.58
Leo Lantz 12 Hanvikens SK 11.96
Axel Näsvik 12 Danderyds SK 12.03
Olle Westlund 12 Turebergs FK 12.21 PB
Alfred Grudén 12 Turebergs FK 12.29
Axel Åkerfeldt 12 Turebergs FK 13.18
   
P8 (2012) 60 m Final
                 
Julius Heinonen 12 Hammarby IF 10.35
Florian Lindberg 12 Turebergs FK 10.65
Aston Blad 12 Turebergs FK 10.87
Benjamin Lantto 12 Turebergs FK 10.90
Lucas Olsson 12 Turebergs FK 11.08 PB
Herman Axelson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.18
Anton Höglund 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.25
Walther Johnson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.56
   
P8 (2012) Längd (zon)       
                 
Julius Heinonen 12 Hammarby IF 3.24
Florian Lindberg 12 Turebergs FK 3.09
Hampus Holmqvist 12 Hanvikens SK 2.91
Phelix Sparf 12 Spårvägens FK 2.84
Benjamin Lantto 12 Turebergs FK 2.74
Herman Axelson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.73
Casper Formanek 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.72
Elmer Engrup Klevard 12 Turebergs FK 2.71
Folke Sternlind 12 Hammarby IF 2.68
10  Anton Höglund 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.63
11  Pontus Lundell 12 Hanvikens SK 2.57
12  Lucas Olsson 12 Turebergs FK 2.56
13  Olle Westlund 12 Turebergs FK 2.55 PB
14  Leo Lantz 12 Hanvikens SK 2.54
15  Albin Wallin 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.49
16  Anton Wenzel 12 Turebergs FK 2.46
17  Max Roslund 12 Hammarby IF 2.43
18  Filip Blomqvist 12 Turebergs FK 2.38
19  Victor Zandrén 12 Turebergs FK 2.37
20  Joel Spångberg 12 Turebergs FK 2.37
21  Max Wennebjer 12 Hammarby IF 2.35
22  Walther Johnson 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.31
23  Axel Åkerfeldt 12 Turebergs FK 2.27
24  Rasmus Lann 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.20
25  Oskar Jensen 12 Turebergs FK 2.20
26  Emrik Brolén Lincoln 12 Turebergs FK 2.03
27  Noel Henriksson 12 Turebergs FK 1.76

               
H HolmqvistX2.732.91
B Lantto2.632.382.74
E Brolén Lincoln2.031.861.90
E Engrup Klevard2.712.502.67
F Blomqvist2.062.381.96
F Sternlind2.682.562.62
F Lindberg3.092.792.99
L Olsson2.562.291.86
N Henriksson1.691.531.76
O Jensen2.202.042.03
J Heinonen3.063.113.24
O Westlund2.552.332.28
P Sparf2.842.622.62
L Lantz2.532.542.18
H Axelson2.342.682.73
C Formanek2.722.492.33
W Johnson1.892.312.15
A Åkerfeldt2.142.272.20
A Wallin2.452.492.28
V Zandrén2.332.252.37
A Höglund2.522.632.47
J Spångberg2.242.372.05
A Wenzel2.462.312.18
M Roslund2.402.412.43
M Wennebjer2.232.352.30
P Lundell2.572.56X
R Lann2.201.972.16
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Veronika Danilova 05 Huddinge AIS 8.31 q
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 8.46 q
Clara Knutsson 06 Upsala IF 8.62 q
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 8.74
Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 9.00
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 9.00
Zoe Aldale 06 Huddinge AIS 9.23 PB
   
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 7.91 q SB
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 8.61 q PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 8.73
Philippa Rundbladh 06 Hässelby SK 8.83 PB
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 8.88
Johanna Pihl 06 Hässelby SK 8.94
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 8.97 PB
   
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.27 q
Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 8.76
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 8.84
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 Huddinge AIS 8.95 PB
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 9.01 PB
Emilia Blom 06 IF Triangeln 9.38
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 9.48
Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 9.53
   
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.44 q PB
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.54 q PB
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 8.68 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 8.94 PB
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 9.23
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 9.27
Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 9.45
Ida Gagnerud 06 Huddinge AIS 9.80
   
F15 (2006-2005) 60 m Final
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 7.82 MR PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.25
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 8.42
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.43 PB
Veronika Danilova 05 Huddinge AIS 8.43
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.56
Clara Knutsson 06 Upsala IF 8.63
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 8.71
   
F15 (2006-2005) Höjd       
                 
 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 1.77 MR PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1.55
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 1.52 PB
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK 1.52 PB
Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK 1.47 PB
Wilma Alexandersson 06 Huddinge AIS 1.47 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 1.47 PB
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 1.47
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.42
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.42
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1.42
12  Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 1.37
13  Linnea Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK 1.37 PB
14  Tyra Holst 06 AIK Friidrott 1.37
15  Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 1.32
15  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1.32
15  Livia Salov-Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK 1.32
18  Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 1.32
19  Zoe Aldale 06 Huddinge AIS 1.27
20  Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 Huddinge AIS 1.22 PB

                                   
1.221.271.321.371.421.471.521.551.581.611.631.691.731.751.77
E Nielsen--oooooxxx
E Kagevikoooxxx
A Back-oooxoxxx
W Alexandersson--oooxoxxx
L Salov-Klaesson-ooxxx
A Grindange----oxooxxoxxx
R Grufman--ooxoxxoxxx
Cabanas Andersso--ooxoxxx
M Petersson--ooxoxxx
E Hjertzell--ooxxx
S Ågren Lundman--ooooxxoxxx
Hallberg Hossain----o-ooo-xxoxoxooxxo
T Holstoooxxoxxx
L Johnsson-xooxxx
A Strunkeoooxxx
I Chrifiooooxxoxoxxx
S Berg--ooooxxx
L Ågren Lundmanoooxoxxx
Unnerud Wallhagexxoxxx
Z Aldalexoxoxxx
F15 (2006-2005) Vikt       
                 
Alva Nylander 05 Gefle IF 14.86 MR PB
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 14.64 PB
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 13.48
Desiree Essman 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.99
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 12.09
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 11.93 PB
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 11.83 PB
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 10.68 PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 9.94
10  Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 9.54
11  Alva Svanlund 06 Huddinge AIS 9.52
12  Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 9.44
13  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 9.35
14  Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 9.22
15  Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 9.09
16  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.61
17  Tova Björngard 06 Upsala IF 8.60
18  Livia Salov-Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK 5.61
19  Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 4.52
20  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 3.87
  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK NM

               
Cabanas Andersso9.668.409.94
T Törnestam12.0911.5211.50X10.54X
A DegermarkX3.854.52
A Nylander13.2212.7614.86XX14.33
T BjörngardX8.568.60
D Essman12.2812.1112.7711.9711.8212.99
R GrufmanX9.09X
M Petersson8.809.149.54
E Kagevik8.61X7.84
L Johnsson9.0110.5010.3410.3210.6810.21
A Strunke8.87X9.22
A Svanlund8.509.52X
P Kastberg8.979.119.35
A BackXXX
O Ellgren11.8311.7011.2511.7110.929.99
A LindX13.18X13.2813.4813.29
N LindXX13.41XX14.64
L Lindefalk11.239.938.689.94X11.93
J Schlyter9.319.448.79
E Nielsen2.423.87-
L Salov-KlaessonX5.615.52
F13 (2007) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 8.33 q PB
Linnéa Sillén 07 Hammarby IF 8.84 q PB
Filippa Kopparhed 07 Kungsängens FK 8.88 q PB
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 9.20
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängens FK 9.30
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 9.78 PB
Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 10.49 PB
   
F13 (2007) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.76 q
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 9.02
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 9.25
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 9.45
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 9.80
  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS DNS
   
F13 (2007) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.68 q
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 9.01
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 9.22
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 9.50
Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK 9.53 PB
My Susenbeth 07 Hässelby SK 10.07
   
F13 (2007) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.58 q
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 8.87 q PB
Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 9.31
Thea Andersson 07 Täby IS 9.39
Alva Recknagel 07 Huddinge AIS 9.65
Elsa Ershammar 07 Turebergs FK 10.06 PB
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 10.71
   
F13 (2007) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF 8.64 q
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 8.98
Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 9.13
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK 9.63
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 9.88 PB
Matilda Forsander 07 Hässelby SK 10.21
   
F13 (2007) 60 m Final
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 8.41
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.54
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF 8.66
Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.67
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.78
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 8.86 PB
Linnéa Sillén 07 Hammarby IF 8.93
Filippa Kopparhed 07 Kungsängens FK 9.12
   
F13 (2007) 600 m A
                 
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1:42.41 MR PB
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF 1:46.35
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 1:53.53
Alma Hallsten 07 Täby IS 1:54.27 PB
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 2:03.32
Elsa Unger 07 IF Linnéa 2:03.94 PB
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 2:04.27
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 2:04.47
   
F13 (2007) 600 m B
                 
Ellinore Sparf 07 Spårvägens FK 1:51.55
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängens FK 2:00.86
Filippa Kopparhed 07 Kungsängens FK 2:03.67
Thea Andersson 07 Täby IS 2:04.86
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK 2:07.36
Alva Recknagel 07 Huddinge AIS 2:09.90
Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK 2:10.63
Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 2:29.78
   
F13 (2007) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1:42.41 1 1 MR PB
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF 1:46.35 1 2
Ellinore Sparf 07 Spårvägens FK 1:51.55 2 1
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 1:53.53 1 3
Alma Hallsten 07 Täby IS 1:54.27 1 4 PB
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängens FK 2:00.86 2 2
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 2:03.32 1 5
Filippa Kopparhed 07 Kungsängens FK 2:03.67 2 3
Elsa Unger 07 IF Linnéa 2:03.94 1 6 PB
10  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 2:04.27 1 7
11  Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 2:04.47 1 8
12  Thea Andersson 07 Täby IS 2:04.86 2 4
13  Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK 2:07.36 2 5
14  Alva Recknagel 07 Huddinge AIS 2:09.90 2 6
15  Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK 2:10.63 2 7
16  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 2:29.78 2 8
   
F13 (2007) Längd (zon)       
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 5.04 PB
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 4.76
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF 4.61
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.47 PB
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 4.30
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 4.29
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängens FK 4.27
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 4.23
Filippa Kopparhed 07 Kungsängens FK 4.22
10  Linnéa Sillén 07 Hammarby IF 4.21 PB
11  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 4.19
12  Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 4.16
13  Frida Westberg 07 Turebergs FK 4.14
14  Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.13
15  Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 4.12 PB
16  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 4.07
17  Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 4.05
18  Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 4.04
19  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 3.89
20  Hanna Symes 07 Turebergs FK 3.74
21  Thea Andersson 07 Täby IS 3.67
22  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 3.67
23  Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängens FK 3.64
24  Elsa Unger 07 IF Linnéa 3.63
25  Elsa Ershammar 07 Turebergs FK 3.58
26  Estrid Irenius Von Sydow 07 Kungsholmen FI 3.56
27  Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK 3.55
28  My Susenbeth 07 Hässelby SK 3.51
29  Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 3.48
30  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 3.48 PB
31  Vera Nordlander 07 IF Linnéa 3.45 PB
32  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 3.40
33  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 3.16
34  Freja Lagander 07 Turebergs FK 3.16
35  Eszter Sidira 07 IF Linden 2.78

               
V Nordlander3.452.973.17
E Larsson4.123.813.90
F Lagander3.103.033.16
T Belmé4.074.074.04
E Ravik3.263.473.48
B Pott5.043.584.92
F HeljestrandX3.403.35
J Nielsén4.133.954.03
S Sjöstedt4.294.194.29
E Wennebjer4.764.644.67
Kuivanen-Johnson4.474.20X
V Engström3.703.893.84
M Borg4.434.304.61
E Wedin4.254.284.30
H Symes3.593.653.74
L Sillén4.074.064.21
T Norrbrand4.274.214.25
V Heidendahl3.553.463.45
N Hogan3.864.053.94
T Sievertz4.164.124.12
A Solén3.473.483.33
E Ershammar3.583.393.21
Hjelmeland Björn4.014.014.04
M Susenbeth3.513.313.46
V Forssmed3.163.133.06
T Andersson3.673.453.60
M Solén3.46X3.67
I Bonow3.643.573.49
A Helge4.174.094.19
E Olofsson4.234.234.21
Irenius Von Sydo3.223.353.56
F Westberg4.094.024.14
E Unger3.403.633.46
E Sidira2.782.702.70
F Kopparhed4.084.224.13
F12 (2008) 60 m Försök 1
                 
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 9.08 q
Elin Sjöberg 08 Danderyds SK 9.10 q
Natalie Hedén 08 Vallentuna FK 9.45 PB
Olivia Meding 08 Turebergs FK 9.50
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 9.58
Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 11.00
Teia Rehn 08 Turebergs FK 11.93
  Olivia Pihl 08 Hässelby SK DNS
   
F12 (2008) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 8.69 q PB
Stella Weissenborn 08 Täby IS 9.13 q PB
Sofia Sahlén Martin 08 Bromma IF 9.15 PB
Julia Wallin 08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.63 PB
Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 10.10
Svea Strömberg 08 Täby IS 10.34
Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 10.50 PB
   
F12 (2008) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 9.00 q
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 9.18 PB
Julia Hansen 08 Danderyds SK 9.21
Elsa Eriksson 08 Rånäs 4H 9.55
Alicia Gylfe 08 Vallentuna FK 9.67
Emilie Ekman 08 Täby IS 9.68 PB
Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 12.04 PB
   
F12 (2008) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 8.89 q PB
Elisabeth Teearu 08 Turebergs FK 9.25
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 Täby IS 9.40
Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 9.64
Isabella Sjöholm-Vitasovic 08 Hässelby SK 9.69
Charlotta Johansson 08 Täby IS 9.75
Klara Engkvist 08 Upsala IF 9.81
Hanna Vikström 08 Täby IS 9.92
   
F12 (2008) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.05 q PB
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 9.14 q PB
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 9.42 PB
Matilda Barasciutti 08 Hässelby SK 9.58
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 Bromma IF 9.59
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 Sundbybergs IK 9.72
Svea Enghag 08 Bålsta IK 9.84
Alicia Örell 08 Bålsta IK 10.06
   
F12 (2008) 60 m Final
                 
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 8.71
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 8.84 PB
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 8.90 PB
Elin Sjöberg 08 Danderyds SK 9.05
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.06
Stella Weissenborn 08 Täby IS 9.22
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 9.34
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 9.46
   
F12 (2008) Kula       
                 
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 9.34 PB
Stella Weissenborn 08 Täby IS 8.33 PB
Charlotta Johansson 08 Täby IS 8.11
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 8.01 PB
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 Bromma IF 7.77
Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 7.44 PB
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 7.30 PB
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 7.07
Natalie Hedén 08 Vallentuna FK 7.06
10  Svea Enghag 08 Bålsta IK 7.01
11  Matilda Barasciutti 08 Hässelby SK 6.99 PB
12  Sofia Sahlén Martin 08 Bromma IF 6.98
13  Klara Engkvist 08 Upsala IF 6.85 PB
14  Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 6.64
15  Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 6.63
16  Svea Strömberg 08 Täby IS 6.52
17  Alicia Örell 08 Bålsta IK 6.39
18  Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 Täby IS 6.11 PB
19  Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 5.97
20  Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 5.84
21  Hanna Vikström 08 Täby IS 5.79
22  Alicia Gylfe 08 Vallentuna FK 5.66
23  Elsa Eriksson 08 Rånäs 4H 5.20
24  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 4.69
25  Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 3.96 PB

               
C Johansson7.338.116.94
E Eriksson4.785.185.20
N Hedén7.066.897.06
E Wiklander7.447.277.36
S Enghag7.016.305.94
S Weissenborn7.988.328.33
W Beiming-Brotte5.946.115.77
S Berg Ojeda5.974.565.87
K Engkvist6.656.85X
V Kjellgren6.536.636.58
S Ivarsson7.136.287.30
S Strömberg6.256.516.52
A Gylfe5.625.665.13
M Schönning3.533.643.96
A Medin4.404.694.26
M Linder7.076.495.80
E Borglund9.347.848.73
M Barasciutti6.406.996.78
H Vikström5.795.415.57
A Carlsson5.845.715.75
M Carlsson6.025.716.64
A Örell6.026.396.02
I Winlöf8.017.397.01
N Öhlund Karboub6.687.327.77
S Sahlén Martin6.166.986.16
F11(2009) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Tuva Eckerberg 09 Täby IS 9.32 q
Juni Rudberg 09 Täby IS 9.72 PB
Maya Purmonen 09 Rånäs 4H 9.96 PB
Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK 9.99 PB
Svea Strand 09 Täby IS 10.12
Sonja Ohlin 09 Duvbo IK 10.25
Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 10.26
   
F11(2009) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Vera Stolpen 09 Täby IS 9.38 q PB
Liv Aizawa 09 Hammarby IF 9.55 q
Astrid Bengtsson 09 Sundbybergs IK 10.09
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 10.19
Nikkolina Sten Linder 09 Kungsholmen FI 10.36
Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 10.88
   
F11(2009) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.24 q
Isabella Cueva Prado 09 Täby IS 9.48 q PB
Ellen Haney 09 Duvbo IK 9.80
Julie Grevfors 09 Täby IS 9.88
Tyra Sternlind 09 Hammarby IF 10.07
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 10.48 PB
Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 10.75
   
F11(2009) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 8.72 q MR PB
Amanda Jörbeck 09 Täby IS 9.70 PB
Cornelia Cedergren 09 Kungsängens FK 9.77 PB
Amanda Oja 09 Turebergs FK 9.82 PB
Isabelle Wijk 09 Fredrikshofs FI 10.10
Stella Carlsson 09 Hammarby IF 10.10 PB
Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 10.33
   
F11(2009) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 9.09 q PB
Agnes Andersson 09 Täby IS 9.60 q
Lalita Blomqvist 09 Täby IS 9.79 PB
Leia Finbom Höglund 09 Hammarby IF 9.90
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 10.42
Vera Karls 09 Turebergs FK 10.46
Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Turebergs FK 10.72
   
F11(2009) 60 m Final
                 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 8.68 MR PB
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 8.92 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.15
Tuva Eckerberg 09 Täby IS 9.31
Vera Stolpen 09 Täby IS 9.45
Agnes Andersson 09 Täby IS 9.45
Liv Aizawa 09 Hammarby IF 9.49 PB
Isabella Cueva Prado 09 Täby IS 9.60
   
F11(2009) 600 m A
                 
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:49.04 MR PB
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 1:52.12 PB
Tove Norrby 09 Bålsta IK 1:55.35 PB
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 1:59.14 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 1:59.79 PB
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 2:02.05 PB
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 2:04.08 PB
Amanda Jörbeck 09 Täby IS 2:18.27 PB
   
F11(2009) 600 m B
                 
Juni Rudberg 09 Täby IS 2:08.83 PB
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 2:13.17 PB
Vera Karls 09 Turebergs FK 2:17.80
Liv Aizawa 09 Hammarby IF 2:19.21
Stella Carlsson 09 Hammarby IF 2:21.50
Amanda Oja 09 Turebergs FK 2:23.66
Lalita Blomqvist 09 Täby IS 2:25.26 PB
  Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F11(2009) 600 m C
                 
Agnes Andersson 09 Täby IS 2:22.53
Isabella Cueva Prado 09 Täby IS 2:25.96
Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 2:27.40
Julie Grevfors 09 Täby IS 2:33.78
Svea Strand 09 Täby IS 2:33.90
Maya Purmonen 09 Rånäs 4H 2:42.70
Leia Finbom Höglund 09 Hammarby IF 3:02.53
  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F11(2009) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:49.04 1 1 MR PB
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 1:52.12 1 2 PB
Tove Norrby 09 Bålsta IK 1:55.35 1 3 PB
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 1:59.14 1 4 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 1:59.79 1 5 PB
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 2:02.05 1 6 PB
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 2:04.08 1 7 PB
Juni Rudberg 09 Täby IS 2:08.83 2 1 PB
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 2:13.17 2 2 PB
10  Vera Karls 09 Turebergs FK 2:17.80 2 3
11  Amanda Jörbeck 09 Täby IS 2:18.27 1 8 PB
12  Liv Aizawa 09 Hammarby IF 2:19.21 2 4
13  Stella Carlsson 09 Hammarby IF 2:21.50 2 5
14  Agnes Andersson 09 Täby IS 2:22.53 3 1
15  Amanda Oja 09 Turebergs FK 2:23.66 2 6
16  Lalita Blomqvist 09 Täby IS 2:25.26 2 7 PB
17  Isabella Cueva Prado 09 Täby IS 2:25.96 3 2
18  Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 2:27.40 3 3
19  Julie Grevfors 09 Täby IS 2:33.78 3 4
20  Svea Strand 09 Täby IS 2:33.90 3 5
21  Maya Purmonen 09 Rånäs 4H 2:42.70 3 6
22  Leia Finbom Höglund 09 Hammarby IF 3:02.53 3 7
23  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK DNS 3 8
24  Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK DNS 2 8
   
F11(2009) Höjd       
                 
 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 1.41 MR PB
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 1.41 MR PB
Juni Rudberg 09 Täby IS 1.29 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 1.26
Liv Aizawa 09 Hammarby IF 1.23 PB
Astrid Bengtsson 09 Sundbybergs IK 1.18
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 1.18
Vera Stolpen 09 Täby IS 1.18 PB
Amanda Jörbeck 09 Täby IS 1.18 PB
10  Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 1.18
11  Lalita Blomqvist 09 Täby IS 1.18 PB
12  Svea Strand 09 Täby IS 1.18
13  Stella Carlsson 09 Hammarby IF 1.13 PB
14  Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 1.13 PB
15  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 1.08 PB
15  Isabella Cueva Prado 09 Täby IS 1.08 PB
17  Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK 1.08 PB
18  Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 1.08
18  Amanda Oja 09 Turebergs FK 1.08
18  Agnes Andersson 09 Täby IS 1.08 PB
21  Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 1.03
22  Leia Finbom Höglund 09 Hammarby IF 0.98
22  Tyra Sternlind 09 Hammarby IF 0.98
24  Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 0.98 PB

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.351.381.411.44
F Kagevikxooxxx
A Bengtssonoooooxxx
V Stolpenoooooxxx
A Ojaooxxoxxx
M Envalloooooxxx
J Rudberg-ooxooxoxooxxx
L Ssempasa-ooooxooxxx
A Roslund-oxooxoxxx
L Aizawa-ooxxoooxxx
T Sternlindoxxx
M Olsson---oooooooxxoxoxxx
M Lönn-ooooooooooxoxxx
S Rybingooxoxxoxxx
L Finbom Höglundoxxx
S Carlssonooooxxx
A Anderssonooxxoxxx
J Lundmarkooxxoxxx
L Blomqvistoooxxoxoxxx
I Cueva Pradooooxxx
A Jörbeckoooxxooxxx
F Ahlepilxoxxx
S Strandooooxxoxxx
C Melanderoooxxx
E Milaniooxoxxx
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Leyla Davidson 11 Upsala IF 9.67 q PB
Mayah Johnson 11 IF Triangeln 11.33
Carla Nee 11 Täby IS 11.34
Ebba Grip 11 Turebergs FK 11.38
Sally Faxén 11 Bromma IF 11.86
Moa Forssman 11 Turebergs FK 12.22
Ida Lind 11 Duvbo IK 12.75
  Beata Wall 11 Duvbo IK DNS
   
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Turebergs FK 10.47 q
Rachel Lu 11 Turebergs FK 10.87
Elva Köhler 11 Turebergs FK 11.21
Amanda Dyberg 11 Turebergs FK 11.71 PB
Estelle Strömberg 11 Turebergs FK 11.74
Greta Haglund 11 IFK Tumba 11.97
Junea Midow 11 Ingarö IF 12.02
Mia Elinder 11 Bromma IF 12.68
   
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Maja Envall 11 Turebergs FK 10.19 q
Enid Neale 11 IF Linden 10.76
Sofie Hessle 11 Turebergs FK 10.82
Linnea Helleblad 11 Täby IS 11.28
Lova Zettersten 11 Ingarö IF 11.42
Ebba Mårtensson 11 Turebergs FK 11.70
Ella Hilding 11 Turebergs FK 11.97
Thea Helzen 11 Turebergs FK 12.31
   
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Lily Ssempasa 11 Turebergs FK 10.30 q PB
Elsa Lönn 11 Boo IF 10.46 q
Elsa Li Benjour 11 Fredrikshofs FI 10.97
Ellen Medin 11 Turebergs FK 11.01
Matilda Öhlin 11 Turebergs FK 11.09
Julia Carlsson 11 Täby IS 11.67
Ronja Nordström 11 Bålsta IK 11.71
Molly Vesterblom 11 Turebergs FK 11.82
   
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Emilia Wincent 11 Sundbybergs IK 10.66 q
Cajsa Bååthe 11 Åkersberga SK 10.96
Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 Turebergs FK 11.20
Emma Lockner 11 Turebergs FK 11.29
Malin af Klercker 11 Duvbo IK 11.33
   
F9 (2011) 60 m Försök 6
                 
Nora Wiksten 11 IF Linden 9.89 q
Nova Westman 11 Ösmo Nynäs FK 10.12 q PB
Emma Örell 11 Bålsta IK 10.86
Saga Bergelt 11 Täby IS 11.33
   
F9 (2011) 60 m Final
                 
Leyla Davidson 11 Upsala IF 9.53 PB
Nora Wiksten 11 IF Linden 9.91
Maja Envall 11 Turebergs FK 9.99 PB
Nova Westman 11 Ösmo Nynäs FK 10.00 PB
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Turebergs FK 10.15
Lily Ssempasa 11 Turebergs FK 10.30 PB
Elsa Lönn 11 Boo IF 10.53
Emilia Wincent 11 Sundbybergs IK 10.56
   
F9 (2011) 400 m A
                 
Nova Westman 11 Ösmo Nynäs FK 81.58
Maja Envall 11 Turebergs FK 81.97 PB
Lily Ssempasa 11 Turebergs FK 84.61
Cajsa Bååthe 11 Åkersberga SK 85.30 PB
Ellenor Grahn 11 Nacka Värmdö SK 86.48 PB
Elsa Lönn 11 Boo IF 90.75
Nora Wiksten 11 IF Linden 93.05
Malin af Klercker 11 Duvbo IK 109.94
   
F9 (2011) 400 m B
                 
Leyla Davidson 11 Upsala IF 78.41
Beata Wall 11 Duvbo IK 83.35
Amanda Dyberg 11 Turebergs FK 89.69 PB
Linnea Helleblad 11 Täby IS 93.89
Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 Turebergs FK 95.55
Ellen Medin 11 Turebergs FK 97.44
Sally Faxén 11 Bromma IF 99.90
Mia Elinder 11 Bromma IF 102.52
   
F9 (2011) 400 m C
                 
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Turebergs FK 84.31
Enid Neale 11 IF Linden 87.22
Rachel Lu 11 Turebergs FK 90.87
Klara Karmteg 11 IF Linnéa 95.37
Ebba Grip 11 Turebergs FK 103.44
Junea Midow 11 Ingarö IF 104.75
Ida Lind 11 Duvbo IK 127.23
   
F9 (2011) 400 m D
                 
Estelle Strömberg 11 Turebergs FK 90.42
Emma Lockner 11 Turebergs FK 91.17
Siri Lindahl 11 Bromma IF 94.34
Lova Zettersten 11 Ingarö IF 96.64
Julia Carlsson 11 Täby IS 97.01
Elsa Li Benjour 11 Fredrikshofs FI 101.54
Carla Nee 11 Täby IS 102.73
   
F9 (2011) 400 m E
                 
Elva Köhler 11 Turebergs FK 90.53
Greta Haglund 11 IFK Tumba 95.45
Klara Zeize 11 Duvbo IK 95.55
Molly Vesterblom 11 Turebergs FK 96.29
Ella Hilding 11 Turebergs FK 105.53
  Ronja Nordström 11 Bålsta IK DNS
   
F9 (2011) 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Leyla Davidson 11 Upsala IF 78.41 2 1
Nova Westman 11 Ösmo Nynäs FK 81.58 1 1
Maja Envall 11 Turebergs FK 81.97 1 2 PB
Beata Wall 11 Duvbo IK 83.35 2 2
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Turebergs FK 84.31 3 1
Lily Ssempasa 11 Turebergs FK 84.61 1 3
Cajsa Bååthe 11 Åkersberga SK 85.30 1 4 PB
Ellenor Grahn 11 Nacka Värmdö SK 86.48 1 5 PB
Enid Neale 11 IF Linden 87.22 3 2
10  Amanda Dyberg 11 Turebergs FK 89.69 2 3 PB
11  Estelle Strömberg 11 Turebergs FK 90.42 4 1
12  Elva Köhler 11 Turebergs FK 90.53 5 1
13  Elsa Lönn 11 Boo IF 90.75 1 6
14  Rachel Lu 11 Turebergs FK 90.87 3 3
15  Emma Lockner 11 Turebergs FK 91.17 4 2
16  Nora Wiksten 11 IF Linden 93.05 1 7
17  Linnea Helleblad 11 Täby IS 93.89 2 4
18  Siri Lindahl 11 Bromma IF 94.34 4 3
19  Klara Karmteg 11 IF Linnéa 95.37 3 4
20  Greta Haglund 11 IFK Tumba 95.45 5 2
21  Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 Turebergs FK 95.55 2 5
22  Klara Zeize 11 Duvbo IK 95.55 5 3
23  Molly Vesterblom 11 Turebergs FK 96.29 5 4
24  Lova Zettersten 11 Ingarö IF 96.64 4 4
25  Julia Carlsson 11 Täby IS 97.01 4 5
26  Ellen Medin 11 Turebergs FK 97.44 2 6
27  Sally Faxén 11 Bromma IF 99.90 2 7
28  Elsa Li Benjour 11 Fredrikshofs FI 101.54 4 6
29  Mia Elinder 11 Bromma IF 102.52 2 8
30  Carla Nee 11 Täby IS 102.73 4 7
31  Ebba Grip 11 Turebergs FK 103.44 3 5
32  Junea Midow 11 Ingarö IF 104.75 3 6
33  Ella Hilding 11 Turebergs FK 105.53 5 5
34  Malin af Klercker 11 Duvbo IK 109.94 1 8
35  Ida Lind 11 Duvbo IK 127.23 3 7
36  Ronja Nordström 11 Bålsta IK DNS 5 6
   
F9 (2011) Längd (zon)       
                 
Leyla Davidson 11 Upsala IF 3.56 PB
Maja Envall 11 Turebergs FK 3.47 PB
Nova Westman 11 Ösmo Nynäs FK 3.21
Rachel Lu 11 Turebergs FK 3.18
Beata Wall 11 Duvbo IK 3.18
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 Turebergs FK 3.17 PB
Elsa Lönn 11 Boo IF 3.17
Siri Lindahl 11 Bromma IF 3.14
Nora Wiksten 11 IF Linden 3.08
10  Emilia Wincent 11 Sundbybergs IK 2.99
11  Saga Bergelt 11 Täby IS 2.93
12  Ellen Medin 11 Turebergs FK 2.92
13  Lily Ssempasa 11 Turebergs FK 2.85
14  Klara Karmteg 11 IF Linnéa 2.79
15  Cajsa Bååthe 11 Åkersberga SK 2.77 PB
16  Savannah Lundin Kimby 11 Turebergs FK 2.74
17  Malin af Klercker 11 Duvbo IK 2.73
18  Amanda Dyberg 11 Turebergs FK 2.72 PB
19  Emma Örell 11 Bålsta IK 2.70
20  Sofie Hessle 11 Turebergs FK 2.67
21  Enid Neale 11 IF Linden 2.66
22  Emma Lockner 11 Turebergs FK 2.64
23  Thea Helzen 11 Turebergs FK 2.63
24  Mayah Johnson 11 IF Triangeln 2.62
25  Ella Hilding 11 Turebergs FK 2.60 PB
26  Junea Midow 11 Ingarö IF 2.59
27  Ronja Nordström 11 Bålsta IK 2.59
28  Lova Zettersten 11 Ingarö IF 2.58
29  Linnea Helleblad 11 Täby IS 2.54
30  Ebba Grip 11 Turebergs FK 2.54
31  Greta Haglund 11 IFK Tumba 2.52
32  Carla Nee 11 Täby IS 2.52
33  Estelle Strömberg 11 Turebergs FK 2.44
34  Klara Zeize 11 Duvbo IK 2.30
35  Matilda Öhlin 11 Turebergs FK 2.26
36  Ida Lind 11 Duvbo IK 2.26
37  Mia Elinder 11 Bromma IF 2.17
38  Sally Faxén 11 Bromma IF 2.13
39  Molly Vesterblom 11 Turebergs FK 2.07
40  Iris Tollmar 11 IF Linnéa 1.95

               
R Lu3.183.023.15
L Rajalakso3.113.093.17
A Dyberg2.712.532.72
E Strömberg2.442.35X
S HessleX2.552.67
E Medin2.862.922.84
M Envall3.243.473.39
E Hilding2.542.602.53
E Lockner2.612.642.45
S Lundin Kimby2.742.642.55
L Ssempasa2.832.832.85
T Helzen2.632.552.55
N Westman3.213.082.98
E GripXX2.54
C BååtheX2.702.77
E LönnXX3.17
L Davidson3.363.443.56
E Örell2.682.702.63
R Nordström2.592.272.39
M Vesterblom2.072.072.01
S Bergelt2.932.822.93
J Midow2.212.592.53
E Neale2.662.592.33
G Haglund2.452.522.44
L Zettersten2.342.442.58
M Elinder2.171.91X
C Nee2.372.422.52
S Faxén2.032.132.12
N Wiksten2.983.082.82
M Öhlin1.972.262.25
E Wincent2.992.622.76
K Karmteg2.722.792.60
L Helleblad2.542.462.28
S Lindahl3.14X3.14
I Lind2.002.262.22
I Tollmar1.951.76X
K Zeize2.302.042.13
M Johnson2.612.622.25
M af Klercker2.732.612.60
B Wall3.182.49X
F8 (2012) 60 m Försök 1
                 
Astrid Östblom 12 Gefle IF 10.48 q
Alizia Christiansen 12 IF Triangeln 11.47
Tyra Björk 12 Turebergs FK 11.64
Nova Borensjö 12 Turebergs FK 11.78
Ida Korpela Gustafsson 12 Turebergs FK 11.83
Wilma Sahlqvist 12 Turebergs FK 11.95
Vilma Ferm 12 Turebergs FK 12.34
   
F8 (2012) 60 m Försök 2
                 
Märtha Englund 12 Turebergs FK 11.25 q
Ida Wärn 12 IFK Lidingö 11.35 q
Angelica Kemlin 12 Turebergs FK 11.87
Mathilde Arvidsson 12 Turebergs FK 11.91
Zoi Fogelmark 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.26
Emilia Westerlund 12 Turebergs FK 12.62
Siiri Forsberg 12 Turebergs FK 13.24 PB
   
F8 (2012) 60 m Försök 3
                 
Emilia Lindstedt 12 Turebergs FK 10.63 q
Wilma Lagander 12 Turebergs FK 10.90 q PB
Agnes Franzén 12 Turebergs FK 11.38
Leia Östgren 12 Turebergs FK 11.64
Esther Jansson 12 Turebergs FK 12.30
Emelie Eriksson 12 Turebergs FK 13.52
Adelina Liljequist 12 Turebergs FK 13.78
   
F8 (2012) 60 m Försök 4
                 
Stina Sjöström 12 Turebergs FK 10.46 q
Astrid Nilsson White 12 IFK Lidingö 10.99 q
Julia Edholm 12 Turebergs FK 11.38
Hanna Gruber 12 Turebergs FK 11.61
Ida Stavfors 12 Hanvikens SK 11.74
Smilla Jonasson 12 Turebergs FK 11.95
Ida Zettergren 12 Turebergs FK 13.69
   
F8 (2012) 60 m Försök 5
                 
Elise Wedin 12 Turebergs FK 11.23 q PB
Selma Haney 12 Duvbo IK 11.52
Hilde Eklöf 12 Turebergs FK 12.06
Tilda Ribacke 12 Turebergs FK 12.12 PB
Beata Lindahl 12 Bromma IF 12.64
Efrata Daniel 12 Turebergs FK 12.87
Lilly Larsson 12 Turebergs FK 12.91
   
F8 (2012) 60 m Final
                 
Stina Sjöström 12 Turebergs FK 10.18
Astrid Östblom 12 Gefle IF 10.39
Emilia Lindstedt 12 Turebergs FK 10.45
Astrid Nilsson White 12 IFK Lidingö 10.74 PB
Märtha Englund 12 Turebergs FK 10.94
Wilma Lagander 12 Turebergs FK 10.98
Elise Wedin 12 Turebergs FK 11.00 PB
Ida Wärn 12 IFK Lidingö 11.10 PB
   
F8 (2012) Längd (zon)       
                 
Astrid Östblom 12 Gefle IF 2.99
Astrid Nilsson White 12 IFK Lidingö 2.95
Stina Sjöström 12 Turebergs FK 2.93
Agnes Franzén 12 Turebergs FK 2.76
Ida Stavfors 12 Hanvikens SK 2.68
Ida Wärn 12 IFK Lidingö 2.65 PB
Tilda Ribacke 12 Turebergs FK 2.61 PB
Elise Wedin 12 Turebergs FK 2.58
Alizia Christiansen 12 IF Triangeln 2.58
10  Tyra Björk 12 Turebergs FK 2.55
11  Julia Edholm 12 Turebergs FK 2.54
12  Mathilde Arvidsson 12 Turebergs FK 2.53
13  Hilde Eklöf 12 Turebergs FK 2.53
14  Angelica Kemlin 12 Turebergs FK 2.51
15  Wilma Lagander 12 Turebergs FK 2.50 PB
16  Wilma Sahlqvist 12 Turebergs FK 2.44
17  Smilla Jonasson 12 Turebergs FK 2.42
18  Nova Borensjö 12 Turebergs FK 2.41
19  Märtha Englund 12 Turebergs FK 2.40
20  Selma Haney 12 Duvbo IK 2.32
21  Beata Lindahl 12 Bromma IF 2.30
22  Emilia Lindstedt 12 Turebergs FK 2.29
23  Leia Östgren 12 Turebergs FK 2.29
24  Hanna Gruber 12 Turebergs FK 2.25
25  Lilly Larsson 12 Turebergs FK 2.12
26  Emelie Eriksson 12 Turebergs FK 2.12
27  Emilia Westerlund 12 Turebergs FK 2.08
28  Zoi Fogelmark 12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.00
29  Ida Zettergren 12 Turebergs FK 2.00
30  Vilma Ferm 12 Turebergs FK 1.97
31  Adelina Liljequist 12 Turebergs FK 1.91
32  Esther Jansson 12 Turebergs FK 1.82
33  Siiri Forsberg 12 Turebergs FK 1.74

               
J Edholm2.542.472.51
M Englund2.402.332.38
A Franzén2.742.762.64
T Ribacke2.532.482.61
W Lagander2.412.502.40
M Arvidsson2.532.522.28
E Jansson1.781.741.82
A Kemlin2.422.512.46
A Nilsson White2.812.952.68
T BjörkX2.552.45
N Borensjö2.192.412.37
I Wärn2.512.652.58
H GruberX2.202.25
H Eklöf2.532.492.49
S Forsberg1.701.74X
V Ferm1.961.971.93
E Eriksson2.052.12X
A LiljequistX1.911.81
A Christiansen2.582.462.47
S Jonasson2.412.422.32
E Westerlund2.032.082.03
A Östblom2.782.792.99
I Stavfors2.542.682.55
S Sjöström2.612.242.93
W Sahlqvist2.422.292.44
Z Fogelmark1.921.792.00
L Larsson2.07X2.12
E Wedin2.522.58X
E Lindstedt2.292.28X
S Haney2.192.32X
B Lindahl2.302.26X
I Zettergren1.891.902.00
L Östgren2.212.172.29