Resultat

P12 (2006) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 8.80 q
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 9.18 PB
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 9.21
Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 9.42 PB
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö 9.52
Asil Ares Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK 9.79
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 10.17
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 10.20 PB
   
P12 (2006) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 8.64 q
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 9.38
Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK 9.44
Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 9.57
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 10.04
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 10.14
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.15 PB
   
P12 (2006) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 8.91 q
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 9.05 q PB
Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 9.18
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK 9.46 PB
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 9.81
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 10.11 PB
Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK 11.42
  Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
P12 (2006) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 8.88 q PB
Filip Seltén 06 Österhaninge IF 9.26
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 9.74
Gustav Gandeus 06 Vallentuna FK 9.75
Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS 9.77
Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK 10.43
Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 10.81 PB
Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 10.88
   
P12 (2006) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 8.74 q PB
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 8.90 q
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 9.17 q PB
Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK 9.26
Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK 9.63
Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK 9.81 PB
Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS 10.30
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 10.56
   
P12 (2006) 60 m Final       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 8.51 SB
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 8.72 PB
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 8.80
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 8.82
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 8.93
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 9.02
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 9.12
  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 (2006) 600 m A       
                 
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 1:46.56 MR PB
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 1:48.87
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 1:50.86
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1:52.52
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 1:52.98 PB
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 1:53.16 PB
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott 1:54.82 PB
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 1:54.85
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 1:55.06
  Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 (2006) 600 m B       
                 
Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 1:52.14
Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK 1:56.37
James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 2:05.67 PB
Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF 2:12.13
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 2:12.35 PB
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK 2:14.25
Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS 2:17.63
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 2:18.72
Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK 2:40.86
   
P12 (2006) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 1:46.56 1 1 MR PB
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 1:48.87 1 2
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 1:50.86 1 3
Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK 1:52.14 2 1
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1:52.52 1 4
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 1:52.98 1 5 PB
Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 1:53.16 1 6 PB
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott 1:54.82 1 7 PB
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 1:54.85 1 8
10  Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 1:55.06 1 9
11  Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK 1:56.37 2 2
12  James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 2:05.67 2 3 PB
13  Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF 2:12.13 2 4
14  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 2:12.35 2 5 PB
15  Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK 2:14.25 2 6
16  Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS 2:17.63 2 7
17  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 2:18.72 2 8
18  Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK 2:40.86 2 9
  Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK DNS 1
   
P12 (2006) Höjd       
                 
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1.45 PB
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK 1.33
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 1.33 PB
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 1.33 PB
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 1.28 PB
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.28 PB
Asil Ares Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK 1.28
Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 1.23
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1.23
10  Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 1.23
10  Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK 1.23 PB
12  William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 1.18
12  Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 1.18
14  Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF 1.13
15  Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 1.13
16  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 1.13
17  Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 1.08
17  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 1.08
19  Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK 1.08
20  Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS 1.08
20  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 1.08
22  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 1.03 PB

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.471.511.541.571.60
V Säll-oooooxxx
O Kruseoooxxoxxx
E Hagman-oooooxoxxx
L Källman---oooooxxx
J Edberg-----ooooxoxooxxx
H Avebäck-xooxxx
E Alteskogxxooxxx
L Danielssonoooxooxoxxx
W Loqvist-oxxoooxxx
J Bäck-----oxxx
E Kapell----ooxooxxx
J Heldt-oooxoxoxxx
F Hessleoxooxxx
J Rappeoxoxxoxxx
J Billing---ooooxoxxx
J Atterlöfooooxxx
F Cedérusoxoxxoxxx
G Vaalundiooxoxxx
A Hägg--oooxooxxx
A A Savaskanoxoooooxxoxxx
L Marcusxoooxooxxx
L Barkvallooxooxxx
P12 (2006) Kula 3.0 kg       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 8.62
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS 8.57
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 8.37
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 7.26
Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK 7.06
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 7.04
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 6.86
Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK 6.44
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS 6.38
10  Filip Seltén 06 Österhaninge IF 6.33
11  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 6.30
12  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 5.88
13  Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS 5.83
14  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 5.79
15  Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK 5.77
16  Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö 5.76
17  Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott 5.73
18  Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS 5.73
19  William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 5.52
20  Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK 5.47
21  Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK 5.42
22  Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 5.22
23  James Singh 06 Turebergs FK 4.83
24  Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS 4.42
25  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 3.55

               
F Cedérus4.423.234.24
J Bergström5.305.885.04
E Hagman5.735.315.17
J Billing6.406.436.86
O Kruse5.585.795.54
E Dahlström7.728.458.57
J Singh4.704.834.60
E Alteskog3.303.483.55
F Seltén6.216.336.10
G Vaalundi5.775.304.43
Westergren Olofs6.215.936.44
E Kapell8.168.538.62
L Marcus4.635.224.77
A BergkvistX5.175.73
N Holgersson4.865.475.19
F Holmqvist6.877.066.37
J Rappe5.986.305.89
W Loqvist4.395.525.48
J Edberg7.978.048.37
V Säll5.235.835.25
O PetterssonX5.764.42
D Opdahl6.227.046.49
L Borgedahl6.385.796.21
S Fekari5.425.245.21
J Semb-Josefson6.727.267.18
P11 (2007) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 9.13 q
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 9.53
Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 9.58
Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro 9.66 PB
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK 9.93
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 Turebergs FK 10.10
Simon Axelsson 07 Hellas FK 10.61
Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 10.75
   
P11 (2007) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.99 q PB
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 9.39
Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 9.63
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 10.00
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 10.02
Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 10.50
Dante Öberg 07 Hanvikens SK 10.96
Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF 11.27
   
P11 (2007) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 8.80 q
Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK 8.82 q PB
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 9.29 q PB
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 9.61
Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 9.66
Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro 10.50 PB
Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK 10.76 PB
   
P11 (2007) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 9.50
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 9.86 PB
Felix Bodin 07 Rånäs 4H 10.13
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 10.24
Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK 10.34
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 10.67
  Victor Gil 07 Hanvikens SK DNS
  Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK DNS
   
P11 (2007) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 9.44
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 9.45
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 9.79
Alexander Sand 07 IFK Tumba 9.96
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 10.17
Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK 10.75
Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 10.83
Victor Johansson 06 Hammarby IF 10.92
   
P11 (2007) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 9.03 q
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 9.06 q
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 9.11 q
Gustav Rosengren 07 Täby IS 9.31
Olle Liljegren 07 Mälarö SOK 9.37
Axel Richter Liljegren 07 Turebergs FK 9.56 PB
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 9.64
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 10.16
   
P11 (2007) 60 m Final       
                 
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 8.68
Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK 8.74 PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.90 PB
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 9.03
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 9.06 PB
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 9.13
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 9.19
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 9.27
   
P11 (2007) 600 m A       
                 
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:50.97 MR PB
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:51.94 PB
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1:54.84 PB
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 1:55.23 PB
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 1:56.86 PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 1:58.18 PB
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 Turebergs FK 2:00.42 PB
  Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK DNS
  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS DNS
   
P11 (2007) 600 m B       
                 
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 2:01.38 PB
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 2:01.46 PB
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 2:07.42
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 2:07.57 PB
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 2:09.87
Alexander Sand 07 IFK Tumba 2:09.93
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 2:14.81
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 2:16.16
   
P11 (2007) 600 m C       
                 
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1:59.27
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 2:00.45
Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 2:13.65
Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 2:16.57
Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK 2:18.26
Adam Ekström 07 Hässelby SK 2:19.48
Felix Bodin 07 Rånäs 4H 2:24.37 PB
  Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P11 (2007) 600 m D       
                 
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 1:51.06
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 2:01.46
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 2:11.69
Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 2:13.14
Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 2:14.46
Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK 2:15.29
  Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK DNS
  Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P11 (2007) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:50.97 1 1 MR PB
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 1:51.06 4 1
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:51.94 1 2 PB
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1:54.84 1 3 PB
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 1:55.23 1 4 PB
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 1:56.86 1 5 PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 1:58.18 1 6 PB
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1:59.27 3 1
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 Turebergs FK 2:00.42 1 7 PB
10  Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 2:00.45 3 2
11  David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 2:01.38 2 1 PB
12  Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 2:01.46 4 2
13  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 2:01.46 2 2 PB
14  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 2:07.42 2 3
15  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 2:07.57 2 4 PB
16  Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 2:09.87 2 5
17  Alexander Sand 07 IFK Tumba 2:09.93 2 6
18  Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 2:11.69 4 3
19  Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 2:13.14 4 4
20  Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 2:13.65 3 3
21  Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 2:14.46 4 5
22  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 2:14.81 2 7
23  Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK 2:15.29 4 6
24  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 2:16.16 2 8
25  Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 2:16.57 3 4
26  Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK 2:18.26 3 5
27  Adam Ekström 07 Hässelby SK 2:19.48 3 6
28  Felix Bodin 07 Rånäs 4H 2:24.37 3 7 PB
  Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK DNS 4
  Theodor Yngström 07 Mälarö SOK DNS 1
  Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK DNS 4
  Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK DNS 3
  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS DNS 1
   
P11 (2007) Höjd       
                 
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 1.44 MR PB
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 1.41
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK 1.35
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 1.35 PB
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 1.32 PB
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 1.32
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 1.29
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 1.29
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK 1.23
Felix Bodin 07 Rånäs 4H 1.23 PB
11  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 1.23
12  Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 1.23 PB
13  Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK 1.18
14  Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1.18
15  Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 1.13
16  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
16  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
18  Samuel Berglund 07 KFUM Örebro 1.13
18  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
20  Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 1.13
20  Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
22  Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro 1.08
23  Victor Johansson 06 Hammarby IF 1.08
24  Simon Axelsson 07 Hellas FK 1.08
25  Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 1.08
26  Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF 1.08
27  Dante Öberg 07 Hanvikens SK 1.03
27  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 1.03
29  Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 1.03
29  Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 1.03
31  Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK 1.03
32  Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 0.98

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.351.381.411.441.471.501.53
E Herreoxoxxoxxx
R Zanderoooxooxoxxx
Fryklund Nilsagåoooxxoxxx
S Henjebyoxxoxxx
L Ellgrenooxooxxx
S Lindström-oooooxoxooxoxoxooxxx
H Deresiewiczoooooxxx
M Larmoooxooxoxoxxooxoxxx
E Håkanssonoooxoxxx
G Snis-oxxx
A Mickelson-oxooxxx
H Rehbinderooooxxx
D Berglund-ooooxxoxxoxoxxx
Garcia Lundströmoxxx
L Dovanderoooooooooxxx
A Attersvedoxoxxx
D Öbergooxxx
A Larsson-xxoxxoxxx
A Kronqvist-oxooxxooxxx
A Tiberg-ooooxoxxx
S Ramel Ternhagoxoxxx
S Axelssonooxxoxxx
E Hussoxoxoxoxxoxxx
F Bodinxxooooxooxxx
Q Hackett-ooxxoxxx
S Berglund-ooxoxxx
M Lannoooxxx
V Johanssonoxoxoxxx
W Hedblom-oooooxxoxoxoxxx
A Kylington-o-o-ooooooxxoxxx
J Norsell--ooxoxoooxoxxoxxx
A Roslundoooooxoxooxxx
P11 (2007) Kula 2.0 kg       
                 
Tor Vilmar 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.04 MR
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 8.61 PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.18
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 7.84
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 7.81
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 7.72 PB
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 7.71
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 7.07
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 7.06
10  Felix Bodin 07 Rånäs 4H 7.05 PB
11  Victor Johansson 06 Hammarby IF 6.91
12  Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 6.90
13  Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 6.86
14  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 6.82
15  Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 6.76
16  Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS 6.68
17  Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 6.60
18  Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 6.50 PB
19  Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK 6.50
20  Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 6.36
21  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 6.31
22  Rasmus Zander 07 Hanvikens SK 6.24 PB
23  Dante Öberg 07 Hanvikens SK 6.23
24  Samuel Berglund 07 KFUM Örebro 6.05
25  Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK 6.04
26  Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 5.98
27  Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 5.75
28  Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF 5.69
29  Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro 5.66
30  Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro 5.09
31  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 4.95
32  Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF 4.86
33  Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK 4.77
34  Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF 4.73

               
L Papinski6.476.766.34
S SvartengrenX5.665.56
T Vilmar9.629.7110.04
E Huss6.626.906.44
Garcia Lundström5.675.755.36
Fryklund Nilsagå6.605.45X
A Larsson4.194.174.73
V Johansson6.916.536.16
L Ellgren7.847.597.19
A Attersved5.555.256.04
H Rehbinder6.376.866.69
Carlström Cousin5.275.985.62
L Dovander7.237.087.71
D Öberg5.636.235.82
J Rune6.266.826.13
J Eriksson3.924.954.57
A Tiberg5.716.315.91
E Borgedahl5.816.106.68
S Ramel Ternhag5.235.695.54
R Zander5.795.846.24
W Hedblom7.89X8.61
F Bodin5.666.957.05
M Lann4.854.885.09
J Lennermark5.445.936.50
O RehbinderX5.696.50
E Herre4.864.74X
S Lindström7.157.726.73
S Henjeby4.61X4.77
A Kylington7.377.347.81
A Mickelson6.347.076.21
Q Hackett6.637.066.27
A Roslund6.185.776.36
D Berglund7.317.228.18
S Berglund6.055.616.03
P10 (2008) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.19 q PB
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln 10.02
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK 10.12
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK 10.13 PB
Django Leisvik 08 IF Triangeln 10.15
Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro 10.33
David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK 12.24
  Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P10 (2008) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 KFUM Örebro 9.37 q
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.67 q
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 9.76 q
Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK 10.14
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 10.16 PB
Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK 10.36
Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro 10.64
  Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P10 (2008) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro 10.06
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 10.23
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 10.31
Ludwig Kohl 08 Täby IS 10.42
Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK 10.84 PB
Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro 11.06
Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK 11.41
Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK 11.92 PB
   
P10 (2008) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro 9.77 q PB
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK 9.94 q
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 10.08 PB
Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK 11.00
Theo Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 11.09 PB
Jacob Westling 08 KFUM Örebro 11.50
Gustav Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 11.90
  Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro DNS
   
P10 (2008) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Nils Wallström 08 Turebergs FK 9.66 q PB
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.93 q PB
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 10.19 PB
Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK 10.39
Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK 10.50
Oscar Granlund 08 Hanvikens SK 10.80
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 11.68 PB
Hampus Pettersson 08 KFUM Örebro 12.27
   
P10 (2008) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF 10.33
Albin Wolgast 08 Hammarby IF 10.37
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 10.44
Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK 10.76
Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK 11.03 PB
Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK 11.05
Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 11.11 PB
Linus Widell 08 KFUM Örebro 11.23
   
P10 (2008) 60 m Final       
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.15 PB
Nils Wallström 08 Turebergs FK 9.52 PB
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.61
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 9.73
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK 9.82
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.83 PB
David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro 9.88
  Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 KFUM Örebro DNS
   
P10 (2008) 600 m A       
                 
Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro 1:58.64 SB
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro 2:07.37 SB
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 2:07.42 PB
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 2:07.59 PB
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 2:12.07 PB
Theo Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 2:12.75 PB
Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro 2:12.90
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.47 PB
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 2:22.02 PB
10  Simon Ruthner 08 Turebergs FK 2:30.33
   
P10 (2008) 600 m B       
                 
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln 2:01.20
Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK 2:13.85
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK 2:15.20 PB
Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro 2:16.43
Gustav Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 2:26.52 PB
Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK 2:29.03
Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK 2:31.12
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 2:31.52 PB
Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK 2:35.93 PB
10  Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK 2:39.00 PB
   
P10 (2008) 600 m C       
                 
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:05.46
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF 2:07.60
Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK 2:13.03
Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro 2:16.74
Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 2:19.53
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK 2:20.92
Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK 2:21.10
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 2:21.50
Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK 2:38.17
   
P10 (2008) 600 m D       
                 
Gustav Guenther 08 Sundbybergs IK 2:06.67
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 2:10.65
Django Leisvik 08 IF Triangeln 2:11.64
Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK 2:16.39
Oscar Granlund 08 Hanvikens SK 2:27.68
David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK 3:11.03
  David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro DNS
  Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK DNS
  Elliott Nevenstam 08 Täby IS DNS
   
P10 (2008) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro 1:58.64 1 1 SB
Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln 2:01.20 2 1
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:05.46 3 1
Gustav Guenther 08 Sundbybergs IK 2:06.67 4 1
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro 2:07.37 1 2 SB
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 2:07.42 1 3 PB
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 2:07.59 1 4 PB
Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF 2:07.60 3 2
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 2:10.65 4 2
10  Django Leisvik 08 IF Triangeln 2:11.64 4 3
11  Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 2:12.07 1 5 PB
12  Theo Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 2:12.75 1 6 PB
13  Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro 2:12.90 1 7
14  Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK 2:13.03 3 3
15  Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK 2:13.85 2 2
16  Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK 2:15.20 2 3 PB
17  Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK 2:16.39 4 4
18  Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro 2:16.43 2 4
19  Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro 2:16.74 3 4
20  Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 2:19.53 3 5
21  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.47 1 8 PB
22  Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK 2:20.92 3 6
23  Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK 2:21.10 3 7
24  Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 2:21.50 3 8
25  Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 2:22.02 1 9 PB
26  Gustav Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 2:26.52 2 5 PB
27  Oscar Granlund 08 Hanvikens SK 2:27.68 4 5
28  Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK 2:29.03 2 6
29  Simon Ruthner 08 Turebergs FK 2:30.33 1 10
30  Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK 2:31.12 2 7
31  Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 2:31.52 2 8 PB
32  Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK 2:35.93 2 9 PB
33  Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK 2:38.17 3 9
34  Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK 2:39.00 2 10 PB
35  David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK 3:11.03 4 6
  David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro DNS 4
  Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK DNS 4
  Elliott Nevenstam 08 Täby IS DNS 4
   
P10 (2008) Längd       
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 3.91
Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro 3.76
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 3.65
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 3.62
Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK 3.57
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 3.57
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 3.57
Nils Wallström 08 Turebergs FK 3.57
Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro 3.55
10  Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln 3.54
11  Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF 3.53 SB
12  William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 3.51
13  John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 3.45
14  David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro 3.42
15  Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK 3.41
16  Linus Widell 08 KFUM Örebro 3.39
17  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 3.37
18  Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK 3.34
19  Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 3.32
20  Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro 3.25
21  Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK 3.22
22  Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK 3.21
23  Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK 3.21
24  Albin Wolgast 08 Hammarby IF 3.16
25  Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK 3.12
26  Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 3.11 SB
27  Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro 3.10
28  Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK 3.06
29  Theo Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 3.02
30  Ludwig Kohl 08 Täby IS 3.02
31  Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 3.01
32  Django Leisvik 08 IF Triangeln 2.92
33  Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro 2.88
34  Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 2.87
35  Oscar Granlund 08 Hanvikens SK 2.86
36  Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK 2.83
37  Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.81
38  Gustav Törnlund 08 Hellas FK 2.80 PB
39  Jacob Westling 08 KFUM Örebro 2.78
40  Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK 2.69
41  Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK 2.68
42  Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 2.62
43  Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK 2.54
44  Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK 2.49
45  David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK 2.36

               
A BrännströmX3.213.00
J Calmerman2.362.132.54
A Schager2.993.343.25
G Törnlund2.802.692.75
A Hessle2.692.572.59
A Wolgast3.133.023.16
A Karlsson3.213.153.10
E Wallenberg3.763.743.68
T FreskX3.043.22
V Johansson2.872.692.55
E Hovmöller3.613.653.41
S Wilken2.362.332.49
D Vaalundi2.36X2.23
T Karmteg2.933.293.53
N Juuska2.682.762.88
H Östring3.233.25X
N Wallström3.573.133.40
A Hagman2.812.67X
O Carlsson3.013.002.98
O Johansson3.623.623.59
E Micaux Obol3.023.412.93
L Engde3.573.413.26
A Chrifi3.913.713.73
W Strömberg3.513.403.27
A Lind3.003.023.10
E Östlind2.862.843.06
M Bergström2.952.913.11
O Granlund2.862.792.54
J Bäck3.303.283.32
L Kohl3.002.793.02
J Singh3.453.443.40
D Elander3.423.293.37
P Vannum2.362.442.68
L Back3.373.352.60
R Fakhreddine3.383.543.53
E Ahlepil2.982.943.12
T Törnlund3.013.022.67
D Zagai Roel2.622.502.55
S Gustafsson3.303.543.55
J Westling2.722.532.78
Öberg Ballabani3.413.573.36
D Leisvik2.222.492.92
L Widell2.733.392.66
M Boström2.752.832.78
J Karlberg3.573.413.33
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 9.65 q
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF 10.80
Martin Cobos 09 Hammarby IF 10.86
Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 11.09
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 11.31
Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK 11.53 PB
Arvid Narvinger 09 Turebergs FK 11.73
Oliver Adenfelt 09 Hellas FK 12.56
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 10.00 q
Hannes Bergkvist 09 Huddinge AIS 10.41 PB
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 11.05
Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 Turebergs FK 11.18
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 11.33 PB
Oliver Löfstaf 09 Hanvikens SK 11.39
Morgan Källqvist 09 Hanvikens SK 11.79
Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF 12.32
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK 9.89 q
Robin Borgedahl 09 Täby IS 10.31
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 10.64 PB
Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 10.88 PB
Aron Kling 09 Hammarby IF 11.18
Emil Mild 09 Turebergs FK 11.25
Alfred Lindbäck 09 Turebergs FK 11.56
Theo Heydari 09 Turebergs FK 13.27
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 9.81 q PB
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 9.99 q PB
Emil Larshagen 09 Åkersberga SK 10.37
Elliot Linglöf 09 Danderyds SK 10.60
Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK 10.64
Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF 11.17
Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK 11.52
Adrian Antonsson 09 Turebergs FK 11.83
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 9.99 q
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 10.04 PB
Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF 10.43
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 11.08
Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF 11.27
Viggo Blomqvist 09 Turebergs FK 11.73 PB
Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK 11.75
Theo Kågerud 09 Hellas FK 12.44
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Erik Cassel 09 Bromma IF 9.61 q
Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 10.60
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 10.83
Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 10.85 PB
Sixten Holmer 09 Sundbybergs IK 10.94
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 11.02
Andreas Svensson 09 Turebergs FK 11.08
Felix Dyberg 09 Turebergs FK 11.29
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Heat 7       
                 
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 9.41 q
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby IF 10.58
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 10.70 PB
Hugo Liljebäck 09 Hammarby IF 10.76
Filip Svanehav 09 Hanvikens SK 11.30
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 11.38
Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK 11.42
Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK 11.57
   
P9 (2009) 60 m Final       
                 
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 9.19 MR PB
Erik Cassel 09 Bromma IF 9.26 PB
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 9.49 PB
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 9.54 PB
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK 9.73
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 9.87 PB
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 9.90 PB
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 10.01
   
P9 (2009) 400 m A       
                 
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 78.12
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK 80.01 SB
Hannes Bergkvist 09 Huddinge AIS 80.44
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 81.17 PB
Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 84.88 PB
Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 85.06
Robin Borgedahl 09 Täby IS 85.51
Filip Svanehav 09 Hanvikens SK 91.45
  Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK DNS
  Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P9 (2009) 400 m B       
                 
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 83.60 SB
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 85.85 PB
Emil Sigfridsson 09 Turebergs FK 87.88 PB
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 89.19
Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 89.98 PB
Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 Turebergs FK 90.85
Felix Dyberg 09 Turebergs FK 91.81 PB
Adrian Antonsson 09 Turebergs FK 94.96 PB
Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK 95.09 PB
10  Alfred Lindbäck 09 Turebergs FK 95.70 PB
   
P9 (2009) 400 m C       
                 
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 81.18
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 84.73
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 85.06
Leonidas Stravropoulos 09 Turebergs FK 90.88
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 92.95 PB
Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF 94.13
Viggo Blomqvist 09 Turebergs FK 96.17 PB
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 96.74 PB
Oliver Löfstaf 09 Hanvikens SK 97.00
10  Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK 97.46
   
P9 (2009) 400 m D       
                 
Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 87.17
Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby IF 88.15
Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF 91.19
Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF 92.20
Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK 92.46
Morgan Källqvist 09 Hanvikens SK 92.75
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 96.12
Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK 97.85
  Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P9 (2009) 400 m E       
                 
Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF 86.35
Andreas Svensson 09 Turebergs FK 87.49
Isaiah Johnsson 09 IF Triangeln 89.17
Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 89.84
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 95.86
Valter Hortans 09 Turebergs FK 97.60
Dante Piehl 09 Turebergs FK 100.94
Theo Kågerud 09 Hellas FK 105.12
  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P9 (2009) 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 78.12 1 1
Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK 80.01 1 2 SB
Hannes Bergkvist 09 Huddinge AIS 80.44 1 3
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 81.17 1 4 PB
Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 81.18 3 1
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 83.60 2 1 SB
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 84.73 3 2
Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 84.88 1 5 PB
Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 85.06 1 6
10  Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 85.06 3 3
11  Robin Borgedahl 09 Täby IS 85.51 1 7
12  Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 85.85 2 2 PB
13  Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF 86.35 5 1
14  Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 87.17 4 1
15  Andreas Svensson 09 Turebergs FK 87.49 5 2
16  Emil Sigfridsson 09 Turebergs FK 87.88 2 3 PB
17  Ludwig Dahlin 09 Hammarby IF 88.15 4 2
18  Isaiah Johnsson 09 IF Triangeln 89.17 5 3
19  Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 89.19 2 4
20  Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 89.84 5 4
21  Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 89.98 2 5 PB
22  Benjamin Liljeqvist 09 Turebergs FK 90.85 2 6
23  Leonidas Stravropoulos 09 Turebergs FK 90.88 3 4
24  Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF 91.19 4 3
25  Filip Svanehav 09 Hanvikens SK 91.45 1 8
26  Felix Dyberg 09 Turebergs FK 91.81 2 7 PB
27  Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF 92.20 4 4
28  Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK 92.46 4 5
29  Morgan Källqvist 09 Hanvikens SK 92.75 4 6
30  Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 92.95 3 5 PB
31  Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF 94.13 3 6
32  Adrian Antonsson 09 Turebergs FK 94.96 2 8 PB
33  Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK 95.09 2 9 PB
34  Alfred Lindbäck 09 Turebergs FK 95.70 2 10 PB
35  Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 95.86 5 5
36  Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 96.12 4 7
37  Viggo Blomqvist 09 Turebergs FK 96.17 3 7 PB
38  Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 96.74 3 8 PB
39  Oliver Löfstaf 09 Hanvikens SK 97.00 3 9
40  Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK 97.46 3 10
41  Valter Hortans 09 Turebergs FK 97.60 5 6
42  Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK 97.85 4 8
43  Dante Piehl 09 Turebergs FK 100.94 5 7
44  Theo Kågerud 09 Hellas FK 105.12 5 8
  Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK DNS 1
  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK DNS 5
  Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK DNS 1
  Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK DNS 4
   
P9 (2009) Längd       
                 
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 3.87 MR
Gustav Yngström 09 Mälarö SOK 3.82
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 3.62
Erik Cassel 09 Bromma IF 3.49
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 3.39
Emil Larshagen 09 Åkersberga SK 3.35
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 3.35
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 3.33
Robin Borgedahl 09 Täby IS 3.28
10  Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 3.26
11  Isak Englund 09 Turebergs FK 3.25
12  Teitur Poulsen 09 Hammarby IF 3.20
13  Dennis Omazic 09 Turebergs FK 3.18
14  Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 3.16
15  Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 3.13
16  Leonidas Stravropoulos 09 Turebergs FK 3.13
17  Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 3.09
18  Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 3.06
19  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 3.05
20  Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 3.05 PB
21  Emil Mild 09 Turebergs FK 2.95
22  Filip Wincent 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.88
23  Albin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF 2.86
24  Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 2.85
25  Måns Lidman 09 Åkersberga SK 2.84
26  Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 2.83
27  Liam Malmström 09 Turebergs FK 2.82
28  Martin Cobos 09 Hammarby IF 2.80
29  Otto Ståhlgren 09 Turebergs FK 2.74
30  Josef Buchmayer Jarås 09 Hammarby IF 2.72
31  Hannes Bergkvist 09 Huddinge AIS 2.72
32  Sixten Holmer 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.71
33  Filip Svanehav 09 Hanvikens SK 2.71
34  Morgan Källqvist 09 Hanvikens SK 2.69
35  Viggo Westin 09 Turebergs FK 2.68
36  Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 2.67
37  Aron Kling 09 Hammarby IF 2.63
38  Alfred Lindbäck 09 Turebergs FK 2.62
39  Folke Samuelson 09 Hammarby IF 2.57
40  Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 2.54
41  Felix Dyberg 09 Turebergs FK 2.53
42  Hugo Liljebäck 09 Hammarby IF 2.53
43  Viggo Blomqvist 09 Turebergs FK 2.50
44  Adrian Antonsson 09 Turebergs FK 2.48
45  Isaiah Johnsson 09 IF Triangeln 2.44
46  Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK 2.37
47  Oliver Löfstaf 09 Hanvikens SK 2.36
48  Arvid Narvinger 09 Turebergs FK 2.32
49  Jack Hedberg 09 Hellas FK 2.08
50  Gabriel Melander 09 Turebergs FK 1.82
  Kevin Wahlström 09 Hammarby IF X

               
E Mild2.952.602.60
N Grufman3.083.003.16
N Swedin2.672.632.62
S Holmer2.342.662.71
E Wedin3.333.203.12
E Cassel3.373.113.49
I Olsson3.573.533.62
V Westin2.682.672.50
A Falk2.803.052.90
D Omazic3.183.093.16
F Wincent2.832.882.72
V Blomqvist2.492.502.39
H Liljebäck2.432.532.08
O Ahlstrand3.763.833.87
A Lindbäck2.622.502.38
L Stravropoulos3.132.703.02
G YngströmX3.803.82
O Ståhlgren2.702.722.74
G MelanderX1.82X
M Lidman2.842.512.70
J Sundström2.622.833.09
L Knutsson2.372.091.76
F Söderlund3.393.253.35
J Hedberg1.972.082.05
J Forssmed3.022.903.05
T Poulsen2.933.153.20
M Cobos2.732.802.41
V Berg2.852.843.06
E Björk2.542.15X
E Larshagen3.343.193.35
C Grindange3.263.113.19
R Borgedahl3.283.233.18
J Hackett3.103.353.12
S Dovander2.852.742.62
O Löfstaf2.262.362.19
W Hägg2.833.133.12
F Svanehav2.642.612.71
I Englund3.253.173.24
H Bergkvist2.582.72X
Buchmayer Jarås2.722.202.68
A Kling2.62X2.63
E Andrén2.832.752.83
A Larsson2.862.722.47
F Dyberg2.532.532.44
A Antonsson2.462.48X
M Källqvist2.692.612.64
F Samuelson2.352.382.57
L Malmström2.822.772.78
A Narvinger1.652.322.27
I Johnsson2.442.232.44
K WahlströmXXX
P8 (2010) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK 10.41 q
Hugo Meyer 10 Turebergs FK 11.63
Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK 11.67
Ebbe Widén 10 Turebergs FK 11.93
Albert Gottfarb 10 Hellas FK 11.94
Olof Pott 10 Turebergs FK 12.05 PB
Tim Hemgren 10 Sundbybergs IK 13.63
   
P8 (2010) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Elliot Forsgren 10 Hanvikens SK 10.55 q
Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK 10.64 q
Vidar Ek 10 Sundbybergs IK 10.92 q
Jakob Lindberg 10 Hellas FK 11.24
Hugo Odelind 10 Turebergs FK 11.65
Grim Pamelius 10 Täby IS 11.75
Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK 12.17
   
P8 (2010) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 11.27 PB
Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK 11.38 PB
Love Lindberg 10 Hellas FK 11.49
Edvin Eriksson 10 Rånäs 4H 11.70 PB
Axel Clerkestam 10 Turebergs FK 12.15
Walter Simonsson 10 Hammarby IF 12.61
  William Milesson 10 Sundbybergs IK DNS
   
P8 (2010) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Turebergs FK 10.25 q
Henrik Östlind 10 Åkersberga SK 10.83 q
Love Lindberg 10 Turebergs FK 11.32
Tage Lood Falgen 10 Turebergs FK 11.75
Karl-Johan Cramer von Schéele 10 Hellas FK 11.90
Nils Risérus 10 Hellas FK 11.96
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 Sundbybergs IK 12.61
   
P8 (2010) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Petter Nilsson 10 Hanvikens SK 10.95 q
Hugo Winterman 10 Hanvikens SK 11.03 q
Anton Ahlstrand 10 Turebergs FK 11.56 PB
Per Lomakka 10 Hellas FK 11.83
Axel Brink 10 Turebergs FK 12.01
Max Råghall 10 Hellas FK 12.77
Karl Broberg Rydqvist 10 Hammarby IF 12.93
Olle Björling 10 Sundbybergs IK 13.47
   
P8 (2010) 60 m Final       
                 
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK 10.02
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Turebergs FK 10.03 PB
Elliot Forsgren 10 Hanvikens SK 10.41
Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK 10.44
Henrik Östlind 10 Åkersberga SK 10.47
Petter Nilsson 10 Hanvikens SK 10.94
Hugo Winterman 10 Hanvikens SK 11.02
Vidar Ek 10 Sundbybergs IK 11.16
   
P8 (2010) Längd       
                 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Turebergs FK 3.25 PB
Elliot Forsgren 10 Hanvikens SK 3.05
Petter Nilsson 10 Hanvikens SK 2.85
Fred Hofverberg 10 Turebergs FK 2.82
Henrik Östlind 10 Åkersberga SK 2.77
Vidar Ek 10 Sundbybergs IK 2.76
Elliot Sjöberg 10 Turebergs FK 2.72
Love Lindberg 10 Turebergs FK 2.71
Hugo Odelind 10 Turebergs FK 2.68
10  Tage Lood Falgen 10 Turebergs FK 2.67
11  Hugo Winterman 10 Hanvikens SK 2.67
12  Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 2.65
13  Nils Risérus 10 Hellas FK 2.65
14  Filip Edholm 10 Turebergs FK 2.64
15  Axel Brink 10 Turebergs FK 2.62
16  Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK 2.60
17  Cian Hogan 10 Turebergs FK 2.57
18  Hugo Meyer 10 Turebergs FK 2.56
19  Olof Pott 10 Turebergs FK 2.54
20  Ebbe Widén 10 Turebergs FK 2.54
21  Jakob Lindberg 10 Hellas FK 2.53
22  Love Lindberg 10 Hellas FK 2.50
23  Anton Ahlstrand 10 Turebergs FK 2.48
24  Edvin Eriksson 10 Rånäs 4H 2.48
25  Anton Elmqvist 10 Turebergs FK 2.46
26  Walter Simonsson 10 Hammarby IF 2.38
27  Axel Clerkestam 10 Turebergs FK 2.34
28  Karl-Johan Cramer von Schéele 10 Hellas FK 2.33
29  Tim Hemgren 10 Sundbybergs IK 2.16
30  Karl Broberg Rydqvist 10 Hammarby IF 2.06
31  Per Lomakka 10 Hellas FK 2.00
32  Arvid Elgerot 10 Turebergs FK 1.96
33  Max Råghall 10 Hellas FK 1.93
34  Albert Gottfarb 10 Hellas FK 1.89
35  Leo Van Mossevelde 10 Sundbybergs IK 1.76

               
E Sjöberg2.672.722.71
H Odelind2.682.482.52
N RisérusX2.302.65
Broberg Rydqvist2.061.941.99
E Widén2.452.542.42
H Winterman2.672.522.62
A Ahlstrand2.472.412.48
E Eriksson2.482.322.47
L Lindberg2.712.632.60
L Van Mossevelde1.611.761.67
H Östlind2.312.072.77
T Lood Falgen2.672.552.64
M RåghallX1.931.76
O Pott2.512.522.54
L Lindberg--2.50
Hallberg Hossain3.173.213.25
H Meyer2.382.562.40
T Hemgren1.652.162.08
A Engström2.602.352.35
V Ek2.532.522.76
A Clerkestam2.342.112.14
Cramer von Schée2.33-2.27
A Brink2.322.532.62
J Lindberg--2.53
F Edholm2.642.532.53
P Lomakka1.762.001.99
T Back2.522.65X
F Hofverberg2.342.412.82
W Simonsson2.112.172.38
E Forsgren3.052.912.82
P Nilsson2.822.772.85
A Elgerot1.871.961.89
A Gottfarb1.89--
A ElmqvistX2.382.46
C Hogan2.572.342.54
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 9.03 q PB
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 9.15
Belize Lansky 06 Hammarby IF 9.41
Molly Zachrisson 06 Hammarby Friidrott 9.77
Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 9.96 PB
Elin Wärting 06 Huddinge AIS 9.98
Ella Råstedt 06 Finland 10.18
Wilma Kling 06 Täby IS 10.19
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 9.05 q
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 9.18
Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 9.49
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 9.56
Elin Björdin 06 KFUM Örebro 9.98
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö 10.09
Josephine Sildeby 06 Turebergs FK 10.48 PB
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 8.68 q
Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS 8.71 q PB
Emmi Savenius 06 Finland 9.33
Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 9.69
Elin Wahlberg 06 Åkersberga SK 9.91 PB
Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 10.38
Tova Erlandsson 06 Åkersberga SK 10.70
  Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 9.05 q
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 9.07
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö 9.35 PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 9.75
Malin Lawesson 06 Hanvikens SK 9.76
Anna-Karin Eriksson 06 Täby IS 10.15
Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 10.57 PB
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 9.13 PB
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 KFUM Örebro 9.18
Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby Friidrott 9.32
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 9.37
Linn Nylander 06 Hässelby SK 9.76
Emelie Svensson 06 Turebergs FK 9.98
Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 10.26 PB
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 9.04 q
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 9.25 PB
Elida Mitsem 06 Täby IS 9.64 PB
Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 9.74
Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 10.09 PB
Moa Segerros 06 Österhaninge IF 11.65
Maja Hård 06 Huddinge AIS 11.77
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Heat 7       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 8.56 q
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 9.04 q
Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 9.31
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 9.38
Ida Larsson 06 KFUM Örebro 9.66
Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 10.45
Amanda Hörberg 06 Sundbybergs IK 11.03 SB
   
F12 (2006) 60 m Final       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 8.40 MR
Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS 8.70 PB
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 8.75
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 9.01
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 9.02
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 9.11
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 9.13
  Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 (2006) 600 m A       
                 
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 1:59.77 PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1:59.91 PB
Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 2:08.70
Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 2:09.39 PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 2:23.74 PB
Moa Segerros 06 Österhaninge IF 2:25.72
  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF DNS
   
F12 (2006) 600 m B       
                 
Olivia Grahn 06 Hammarby IF 1:48.94 PB
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 1:57.36
Elin Björdin 06 KFUM Örebro 2:17.10
Tea Von Reybekiel 06 Hellas FK 2:19.02
  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö DNS
  Gesa Brockmann 06 IFK Lidingö DNS
  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 (2006) 600 m C       
                 
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 1:47.80 MR PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 1:54.68 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1:56.92 PB
Tilde Söderberg-Lager 06 KFUM Örebro 2:02.87 PB
Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 2:05.00
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 2:06.57
Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 2:07.85
   
F12 (2006) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 1:47.80 3 1 MR PB
Olivia Grahn 06 Hammarby IF 1:48.94 2 1 PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 1:54.68 3 2 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1:56.92 3 3 PB
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 1:57.36 2 2
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 1:59.77 1 1 PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1:59.91 1 2 PB
Tilde Söderberg-Lager 06 KFUM Örebro 2:02.87 3 4 PB
Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 2:05.00 3 5
10  Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 2:06.57 3 6
11  Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 2:07.85 3 7
12  Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 2:08.70 1 3
13  Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 2:09.39 1 4 PB
14  Elin Björdin 06 KFUM Örebro 2:17.10 2 3
15  Tea Von Reybekiel 06 Hellas FK 2:19.02 2 4
16  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 2:23.74 1 5 PB
17  Moa Segerros 06 Österhaninge IF 2:25.72 1 6
  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF DNS 1
  Gesa Brockmann 06 IFK Lidingö DNS 2
  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö DNS 2
  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS DNS 2
   
F12 (2006) Höjd       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 1.54 MR PB
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 1.42
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1.39 PB
Elida Mitsem 06 Täby IS 1.36 PB
Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 1.36
Emmi Savenius 06 Finland 1.33 PB
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 1.33
Belize Lansky 06 Hammarby IF 1.33
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö 1.28
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1.28
11  Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 1.28 PB
12  Tindra Bergholtz 06 Åkersberga SK 1.23
12  Emelie Svensson 06 Turebergs FK 1.23
14  Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 1.23
15  Molly Zachrisson 06 Hammarby Friidrott 1.23
16  Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.23
17  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 1.18
17  Malin Lawesson 06 Hanvikens SK 1.18
17  Lisa Sundström 06 Hanvikens SK 1.18
17  Elin Wahlberg 06 Åkersberga SK 1.18
21  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö 1.18 PB
22  Ella Råstedt 06 Finland 1.18
23  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 1.13
24  Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 1.03
24  Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 1.03
26  Maja Hård 06 Huddinge AIS 0.98
26  Elin Wärting 06 Huddinge AIS 0.98

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.60
M Zachrissonooooxxoxxoxxx
Hallberg Hossain-----o-oooxoo-oxoxxx
L Widelloooooooxoxxx
E Råstedt--ooxxoxxx
A Back---ooooxxx
T Törnestamoooooooxxoxoxxx
X Baxter-ooooxoxxoxxx
B Lansky---ooooxxoxxx
M Hänsel----oooooxooxxx
L Sundströmoooooxxx
E Mitsem-ooooooxoxoxxx
M Simonsson---oxoxxoxxx
T Hedberg--oooxxx
A Grindange--ooooooooxxx
K Andersson--oxoxxoxxoxxx
E Savenius--ooooooxxx
A Jobson Orrmoooxxx
L Mattsson-ooooooxxx
E Svensson--oooxoxxx
M Hårdoxxx
E Wolgastoooxxoxxx
E Wärtingoxxx
T Bergholtz-ooooxoxxx
F Månsson-oooxoxx------------
E Wahlbergoooooxxx
K Zervosooxxx
M Lawessonoooooxxx
F12 (2006) Kula 2.0 kg       
                 
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 9.72 PB
Tindra Törnestam 06 Hanvikens SK 9.05
Kajsa Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.51
Emelie Svensson 06 Turebergs FK 8.49 PB
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 8.21 PB
Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS 8.12 PB
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 7.72
Tindra Bergholtz 06 Åkersberga SK 7.62
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 7.60
10  Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 Hammarby IF 7.60
11  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby Friidrott 7.28
12  Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö 6.98 PB
13  Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 6.96
14  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 6.85 PB
15  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 6.73
16  Belize Lansky 06 Hammarby IF 6.67
17  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 6.53 PB
18  Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 6.51
19  Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 6.50
20  Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 Turebergs FK 6.27 PB
21  Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK 6.26
22  Ida Larsson 06 KFUM Örebro 6.19
23  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 6.16 PB
24  Elin Wärting 06 Huddinge AIS 6.16
25  Maja Hård 06 Huddinge AIS 6.10
26  Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 5.95
27  Wilma Kling 06 Täby IS 5.94
28  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 5.85
29  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 5.71 PB
30  Elin Wahlberg 06 Åkersberga SK 5.53
31  Molly Zachrisson 06 Hammarby Friidrott 5.46
32  Kristina Zervos 06 Huddinge AIS 5.42
33  Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 4.94
34  Amanda Hörberg 06 Sundbybergs IK 4.89
35  Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 4.88
36  Tova Erlandsson 06 Åkersberga SK 4.84 PB
37  Moa Segerros 06 Österhaninge IF 4.74
38  Stina Fischer 06 Turebergs FK 4.72

               
E Wolgast5.204.925.95
T Törnestam8.598.459.05
E Ekblom6.265.976.18
E Wärting4.674.366.16
L Widell6.657.607.60
W Kling5.325.94X
V JanssonX6.167.28
F Månsson6.986.056.44
E Wahlin6.385.346.85
K Zervos5.385.425.01
T Hedberg5.765.645.85
A Back6.506.486.73
M Wallin Jämsvi5.856.275.91
E Svensson8.427.838.49
E Wahlberg5.064.735.53
M Hänsel9.729.308.57
T Erlandsson4.764.844.69
T Karlsson7.948.127.94
S Fischer4.72-4.41
Hallberg Hossain6.296.376.51
K Andersson8.378.128.51
M Zachrisson4.245.464.96
E Kjellström7.448.217.88
A Jobson Orrmo4.884.884.35
L Ershammar4.80-4.94
B Lansky6.466.676.66
M Simonsson6.917.727.61
A Grindange5.566.16X
T BergholtzX7.257.62
I Larsson6.106.195.99
M Segerros4.534.744.40
D Elenius5.965.786.50
L Jabbour-Clarke7.60X7.03
M Hård6.105.225.61
E Hammarqvist6.756.966.93
A Hörberg4.374.894.37
M Swedin6.32X6.53
E Fallope5.715.605.34
F11 (2007) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 9.15 q
Nova Eriksson 07 KFUM Örebro 10.15
Vera Nordlander 07 IF Linnéa 10.36 PB
Ani Najarian 07 Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 10.46
Zaphira Jörgensen 07 Åkersberga SK 10.72
Elle Johansson 07 Hanvikens SK 10.94
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby IF 11.18
   
F11 (2007) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 9.26 q
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 9.32 q
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 9.62 q
Hanna Symes 07 Turebergs FK 9.81 PB
Bea Jansson 07 Åkersberga SK 10.23
Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 10.28
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 10.29 PB
Elise Tengroth 07 Hellas FK 10.99
   
F11 (2007) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 9.20 q
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 9.68
Linn Bero Lettse 07 Turebergs FK 9.97 PB
Siri Tiger Armelius 07 Sundbybergs IK 9.99
Wilma Larsson 07 KFUM Örebro 10.02 PB
Märta Lindbergson 07 Åkersberga SK 10.46
Beatrice Lindberg 07 Hellas FK 10.79
   
F11 (2007) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.88 q
Maja Johansson 07 Åkersberga SK 9.78
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 10.31
Alice Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 10.79
Nadine Söderlund 07 Täby IS 10.84
Julie Nömm-Sjöberg 07 Sundbybergs IK 10.85
Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK 11.00
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 11.01 PB
   
F11 (2007) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 9.35 q
Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby IF 9.39 q
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 9.71
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 9.83
Ines Parpal 07 Hammarby IF 10.03
Kerstin Stenstam 07 Linnéa Friidrott 10.19
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 10.87 PB
Iza Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 11.05 PB
   
F11 (2007) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 9.62 PB
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 9.65
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 9.66
Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 9.68
Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 9.86
  Isabel Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F11 (2007) 60 m Final       
                 
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.76
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 9.08 PB
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 9.12
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 9.27
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 9.27
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 9.35
Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby IF 9.41
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 9.44
   
F11 (2007) 600 m A       
                 
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1:51.91 MR
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 2:02.53 PB
Linn Bero Lettse 07 Turebergs FK 2:09.86 PB
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 2:13.63 PB
Emelie Grahn 07 Nacka Värmdö SK 2:15.96 PB
Vera Nordlander 07 IF Linnéa 2:16.41
Iza Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 2:25.38
   
F11 (2007) 600 m B       
                 
Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 2:13.62
Alice Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 2:22.39
Ani Najarian 07 Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 2:23.37
Märta Lindbergson 07 Åkersberga SK 2:23.40
Kerstin Stenstam 07 Linnéa Friidrott 2:23.96
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 2:25.95 PB
  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS DNS
   
F11 (2007) 600 m C       
                 
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 2:04.53
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 2:07.18
Maja Johansson 07 Åkersberga SK 2:15.10
Siri Tiger Armelius 07 Sundbybergs IK 2:17.62
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 2:21.35
Selma Bredin 07 Turebergs FK 2:24.68
Zaphira Jörgensen 07 Åkersberga SK 2:32.50
  Elle Johansson 07 Hanvikens SK DQ
   
F11 (2007) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1:51.91 1 1 MR
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 2:02.53 1 2 PB
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 2:04.53 3 1
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 2:07.18 3 2
Linn Bero Lettse 07 Turebergs FK 2:09.86 1 3 PB
Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 2:13.62 2 1
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 2:13.63 1 4 PB
Maja Johansson 07 Åkersberga SK 2:15.10 3 3
Emelie Grahn 07 Nacka Värmdö SK 2:15.96 1 5 PB
10  Vera Nordlander 07 IF Linnéa 2:16.41 1 6
11  Siri Tiger Armelius 07 Sundbybergs IK 2:17.62 3 4
12  Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 2:21.35 3 5
13  Alice Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 2:22.39 2 2
14  Ani Najarian 07 Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 2:23.37 2 3
15  Märta Lindbergson 07 Åkersberga SK 2:23.40 2 4
16  Kerstin Stenstam 07 Linnéa Friidrott 2:23.96 2 5
17  Selma Bredin 07 Turebergs FK 2:24.68 3 6
18  Iza Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 2:25.38 1 7
19  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 2:25.95 2 6 PB
20  Zaphira Jörgensen 07 Åkersberga SK 2:32.50 3 7
  Elle Johansson 07 Hanvikens SK DQ 3
  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS DNS 2
   
F11 (2007) Höjd       
                 
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 1.35
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 1.29 PB
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1.26 PB
Maja Johansson 07 Åkersberga SK 1.23
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 1.23
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 1.23
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 1.18 PB
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 1.18
Wilma Larsson 07 KFUM Örebro 1.18
10  Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby IF 1.18
11  Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 1.18
12  Hanna Symes 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
13  Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 1.13
14  Alice Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 1.13
14  Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
14  Nova Friberg 07 Turebergs FK 1.13 PB
17  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 1.08
18  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 1.08
19  Nadine Söderlund 07 Täby IS 1.08
20  Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 1.03
20  Zaphira Jörgensen 07 Åkersberga SK 1.03
22  Beatrice Lindberg 07 Hellas FK 1.03
23  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 1.03
24  Nova Eriksson 07 KFUM Örebro 0.98
24  Kerstin Stenstam 07 Linnéa Friidrott 0.98
26  Iza Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 0.98
  Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS x

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.351.38
M Solénoooxxx
M Johanssonooooooxxx
T Sievertzoxxooxooxoxxx
C Cernjul-oooxxoxxoxxoxxx
E Olofssonooxooxoxoxxx
N Erikssonoxxx
K Stenstamoxxx
E Wennebjer-oooxoxxooxxoxoxoxxx
F Heljestrandxxx
B Pott-ooooxxoooxxx
B Lindbergoxoxxx
A Boricoooooxxx
W Larssonooooxoxxx
A Cederbergoxooxoxxx
N Hoganoooxxoxxoxxx
N Söderlundooxoxxx
H Symesoooxoxxx
Z Jörgensenxooxxx
U Lomakkaoooxooxxx
V Engströmxoxoxxx
A Svenssonooxoxxoxxx
T Belméoxxooxxx
N Fribergooxoxxoxxx
E Heinonenxooxxx
I Svenssonxxoxxx
N Lööw-xoooxoxxx
Z Kloudaooxoxxoxxx
F11 (2007) Kula 2.0 kg       
                 
Elin Runemar 07 Täby IS 7.61
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 7.53 PB
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 7.02
Maja Johansson 07 Åkersberga SK 6.95
Bea Jansson 07 Åkersberga SK 6.55
Alva Flatow 07 Åkersberga SK 6.43
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS 6.33 PB
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 6.31
Julia Malmsten 07 Hammarby IF 6.28
10  Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 6.19
11  Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK 6.19 PB
12  Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 6.18
13  Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS 6.10
14  Beatrice Lindberg 07 Hellas FK 6.08
15  Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 6.07
16  Julie Nömm-Sjöberg 07 Sundbybergs IK 6.05
17  Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 5.84
18  Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby IF 5.76
19  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 5.34 PB
20  Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 5.25
21  Ines Parpal 07 Hammarby IF 5.21
22  Felicia Svan 07 Åkersberga SK 5.19
23  Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 5.16
24  Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS 5.10
25  Zaphira Jörgensen 07 Åkersberga SK 4.97
26  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 4.92
27  Märta Lindbergson 07 Åkersberga SK 4.90
28  Iza Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 4.90
29  Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 4.86
30  Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 4.72
31  Alice Svensson 07 Hanvikens SK 4.69
32  Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK 3.94
33  Linn Bero Lettse 07 Turebergs FK 3.56

               
M Solén4.384.724.92
L Bero Lettse3.563.043.01
T Belmé5.104.684.70
T Sievertz5.835.926.10
B Jansson5.696.555.65
A Svensson4.624.284.69
J Malmsten4.835.986.28
M Johansson6.596.896.95
A Boric5.906.31X
E Runemar7.597.037.61
V Engström5.334.965.34
E Wennebjer5.717.02X
I Svensson4.904.664.21
E Olofsson6.185.776.12
A Flatow6.176.236.43
E Larsson5.285.726.19
Z Klouda4.574.724.54
N Lööw5.705.765.36
N Hogan4.984.855.25
E Heinonen4.71X4.86
A Cederberg4.995.164.96
V Heidendahl2.782.693.94
C Cernjul5.826.196.15
S Sjöstedt5.845.82-
I Parpal5.215.125.12
B Pott6.747.507.53
F Heljestrand5.466.076.33
E Wedin6.015.316.07
B Lindberg5.475.686.08
J Nömm-Sjöberg6.055.865.59
Z Jörgensen4.974.214.93
M Lindbergson4.904.274.82
F Svan5.065.195.12
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 Täby IS 9.81 PB
Ida Olsson 08 Hellas FK 10.32
Maja Holzapfel 08 Danderyds SK 10.91
Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 10.92 PB
Nora Gillberg 08 KFUM Örebro 10.98
Viola Stålgren 08 Hellas FK 11.19
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 9.69 q PB
Isabella Wenger Lindblad 08 Turebergs FK 10.35 PB
Agnes Markström 08 KFUM Örebro 10.40
Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 10.79
Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Turebergs FK 10.86 PB
Arwen Pamelius 08 Täby IS 11.22
Milla Hernebring 08 KFUM Örebro 11.84
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 9.58 q
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 9.65 q PB
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.72 q
Elsa Sandahl 08 Hanvikens SK 10.33
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 10.33 PB
Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 10.58
Lovisa Holmgren 08 Turebergs FK 10.70
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 9.59 q
Elsa Sahlgren 08 Danderyds SK 9.64 q
Filippa Holmqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 9.87
Lorena Carlson 08 Hellas FK 9.99
Rut Björnäs 08 Hellas FK 10.15 PB
Lovisa Malmgren 08 Turebergs FK 10.98
Ester Johansson 08 KFUM Örebro 11.22
Emilia Wistrand 08 Turebergs FK 11.37 PB
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Alicia Buendia Andersson 08 Sundbybergs IK 10.31
Evi Larsson 08 KFUM Örebro 10.32
Elsa Eriksson 08 Rånäs 4H 10.33
Ebba Österberg 08 Hellas FK 11.10
Ida Fernström 08 Turebergs FK 11.94 PB
Smilla Lucassen 08 Turebergs FK 12.59 PB
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 10.09 PB
Julia Hansen 08 Danderyds SK 10.35
Stina Haner 08 Hellas FK 10.36
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 10.39
Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK 11.35 PB
Nora-Magnolia Hedefalk 08 Åkersberga SK 11.41 PB
Emmy Ibrahim 08 IF Triangeln 11.64
  Emma Tjärnlund 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 7       
                 
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.79 q PB
Edith Evertson Thuvander 08 KFUM Örebro 10.15
Felicia Hamos 08 Täby IS 10.23
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 10.60 PB
Thea Lind 08 Hanvikens SK 10.70
My Nilsson 08 Danderyds SK 11.38
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Heat 8       
                 
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 9.41 q PB
Lovisa Nässil 08 Täby IS 10.31 PB
Iris Boqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 10.40
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 10.40 PB
Clara Matchett 08 Hanvikens SK 10.58
Julia Kirk 08 Hellas FK 11.35
Linnea Löfroth 08 KFUM Örebro 11.36
   
F10 (2008) 60 m Final       
                 
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 9.34 PB
Elsa Sahlgren 08 Danderyds SK 9.40
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 9.45 PB
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 9.50
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.56
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 9.56 PB
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 9.61 PB
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.68 PB
   
F10 (2008) 600 m A       
                 
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 1:55.86 MR PB
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 2:07.39 PB
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 2:08.11 PB
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 Täby IS 2:09.93 PB
Lorena Carlson 08 Hellas FK 2:15.82 PB
Rut Björnäs 08 Hellas FK 2:20.63
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.95 PB
Elsa Eriksson 08 Rånäs 4H 2:22.56
Emilia Wistrand 08 Turebergs FK 2:28.29 PB
  Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 (2008) 600 m B       
                 
Iris Boqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 2:20.02
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.52 PB
Stina Haner 08 Hellas FK 2:20.87
My Nilsson 08 Danderyds SK 2:21.67
Filippa Holmqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 2:24.35
Lovisa Nässil 08 Täby IS 2:24.46
Elsa Sandahl 08 Hanvikens SK 2:24.48
Nora-Magnolia Hedefalk 08 Åkersberga SK 2:29.93
  Evi Larsson 08 KFUM Örebro DNS
   
F10 (2008) 600 m C       
                 
Julia Kirk 08 Hellas FK 2:18.21
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 2:18.33
Arwen Pamelius 08 Täby IS 2:19.16
Clara Matchett 08 Hanvikens SK 2:24.01
Thea Lind 08 Hanvikens SK 2:31.42
Alicia Buendia Andersson 08 Sundbybergs IK 2:39.40
Ella Nerelius 08 KFUM Örebro 2:40.96
  Julia Hansen 08 Danderyds SK DNS
  Lovisa Holmgren 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 (2008) 600 m D       
                 
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 2:19.54
Elsa Sahlgren 08 Danderyds SK 2:23.19
Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 2:26.68
Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 2:30.77
Ester Johansson 08 KFUM Örebro 2:32.45
Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK 2:35.40
Viola Stålgren 08 Hellas FK 2:40.64
Emmy Ibrahim 08 IF Triangeln 2:45.18
  Emma Tjärnlund 08 Turebergs FK DNS
  Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 (2008) 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 1:55.86 1 1 MR PB
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 2:07.39 1 2 PB
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 2:08.11 1 3 PB
Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 Täby IS 2:09.93 1 4 PB
Lorena Carlson 08 Hellas FK 2:15.82 1 5 PB
Julia Kirk 08 Hellas FK 2:18.21 3 1
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 2:18.33 3 2
Arwen Pamelius 08 Täby IS 2:19.16 3 3
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 2:19.54 4 1
10  Iris Boqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 2:20.02 2 1
11  Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.52 2 2 PB
12  Rut Björnäs 08 Hellas FK 2:20.63 1 6
13  Stina Haner 08 Hellas FK 2:20.87 2 3
14  Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.95 1 7 PB
15  My Nilsson 08 Danderyds SK 2:21.67 2 4
16  Elsa Eriksson 08 Rånäs 4H 2:22.56 1 8
17  Elsa Sahlgren 08 Danderyds SK 2:23.19 4 2
18  Clara Matchett 08 Hanvikens SK 2:24.01 3 4
19  Filippa Holmqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 2:24.35 2 5
20  Lovisa Nässil 08 Täby IS 2:24.46 2 6
21  Elsa Sandahl 08 Hanvikens SK 2:24.48 2 7
22  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 2:26.68 4 3
23  Emilia Wistrand 08 Turebergs FK 2:28.29 1 9 PB
24  Nora-Magnolia Hedefalk 08 Åkersberga SK 2:29.93 2 8
25  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 2:30.77 4 4
26  Thea Lind 08 Hanvikens SK 2:31.42 3 5
27  Ester Johansson 08 KFUM Örebro 2:32.45 4 5
28  Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK 2:35.40 4 6
29  Alicia Buendia Andersson 08 Sundbybergs IK 2:39.40 3 6
30  Viola Stålgren 08 Hellas FK 2:40.64 4 7
31  Ella Nerelius 08 KFUM Örebro 2:40.96 3 7
32  Emmy Ibrahim 08 IF Triangeln 2:45.18 4 8
  Julia Hansen 08 Danderyds SK DNS 3
  Evi Larsson 08 KFUM Örebro DNS 2
  Lovisa Holmgren 08 Turebergs FK DNS 3
  Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK DNS 4
  Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK DNS 1
  Emma Tjärnlund 08 Turebergs FK DNS 4
   
F10 (2008) Längd       
                 
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 4.05 PB
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 3.68 PB
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 3.58 PB
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 3.53
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 3.49
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK Friidrott 3.47
Filippa Holmqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 3.46
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 3.45
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 3.33 PB
10  Wilma Beiming-Brotte 08 Täby IS 3.33 PB
11  Iris Boqvist 08 Hanvikens SK 3.32
12  Julia Hansen 08 Danderyds SK 3.25 PB
13  Edith Evertson Thuvander 08 KFUM Örebro 3.23
14  Rut Björnäs 08 Hellas FK 3.23
15  Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 3.23
16  Elsa Eriksson 08 Rånäs 4H 3.20
17  Agnes Markström 08 KFUM Örebro 3.18
18  Stina Haner 08 Hellas FK 3.16
19  Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 3.11
20  Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 3.10
21  Clara Matchett 08 Hanvikens SK 3.10
22  Felicia Hamos 08 Täby IS 3.09
23  Lorena Carlson 08 Hellas FK 3.08
24  Thea Lind 08 Hanvikens SK 3.07
25  Nora Gillberg 08 KFUM Örebro 3.06
26  Tilda Andersson Cederholm 08 Turebergs FK 3.05
27  Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 3.05
28  Lovisa Nässil 08 Täby IS 3.00
29  Elsa Sandahl 08 Hanvikens SK 2.97
30  Evi Larsson 08 KFUM Örebro 2.96
31  Ida Olsson 08 Hellas FK 2.94
32  Lovisa Holmgren 08 Turebergs FK 2.92
33  Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK 2.88
34  Elin Abrander 08 Turebergs FK 2.88
35  Alicia Buendia Andersson 08 Sundbybergs IK 2.84
36  Emilia Wistrand 08 Turebergs FK 2.80
37  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 2.78
38  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 2.75
39  My Nilsson 08 Danderyds SK 2.71
40  Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 2.66
41  Nora-Magnolia Hedefalk 08 Åkersberga SK 2.64
42  Arwen Pamelius 08 Täby IS 2.61
43  Linnea Löfroth 08 KFUM Örebro 2.50
44  Tuva Karlsson 08 KFUM Örebro 2.35
45  Ida Fernström 08 Turebergs FK 2.32
46  Ella Nerelius 08 KFUM Örebro 2.30
47  Smilla Lucassen 08 Turebergs FK 2.14
48  Milla Hernebring 08 KFUM Örebro 2.12

               
L Chrifi3.273.45X
A Medin2.782.712.60
L Carlson2.983.082.86
A Clerkestam3.333.183.22
N Odelind2.882.632.87
T Lind3.062.983.07
W Beiming-Brotte3.182.993.33
M Linder3.102.912.98
H Månsson3.343.373.47
M Lindberg3.533.682.58
A Pamelius2.562.61X
L Löfroth2.502.262.26
S LucassenXX2.14
E Sandahl2.352.912.97
N Gillberg3.062.852.86
E Larsson2.962.522.91
M MagnussonX2.752.75
A Markström3.183.173.08
S Ivarsson3.233.063.11
I Olsson2.922.722.94
I Boqvist3.313.203.32
L Nässil3.002.942.97
E AbranderX2.882.85
R Björnäs3.143.093.23
F Hamos3.092.853.07
F Holmqvist3.033.243.46
M Hernebring2.121.821.93
E Dahlström3.532.913.25
Buendia Andersso2.832.792.84
F Szalkai3.783.914.05
S Berg Ojeda3.493.373.37
E Wistrand2.762.802.69
T Karlsson2.332.352.35
L Ekström3.052.922.91
M Nilsson2.712.442.66
C Matchett3.102.942.87
J Hansen3.143.253.22
E Nerelius2.042.302.21
Andersson Cederh3.033.003.05
E Wiklander2.662.452.56
Evertson Thuvand3.233.223.20
I Winlöf3.563.583.24
I Fernström2.322.052.30
J Sandler Djerf3.112.982.86
N-M Hedefalk2.642.572.43
E Eriksson3.202.713.09
S Haner3.043.162.96
L Holmgren2.912.922.71
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.87 q
Stella Jagiello 09 Turebergs FK 10.79
Astrid Bengtsson 09 Sundbybergs IK 11.21
Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 11.27
Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 Turebergs FK 11.51 PB
Midla Kritz 09 Hammarby IF 11.91
Ella Lundgren 09 Turebergs FK 13.56
Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 13.56 PB
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 10.75
Edith Dinnesen 09 Turebergs FK 10.93 PB
Sofia Arnberg 09 Danderyds SK 11.63
Ester Nilsson 09 Sundbybergs IK 11.71
Liv Richter Liljegren 09 Turebergs FK 11.90
Sonja Gartz Lidén 09 Turebergs FK 11.98
Molly Bodin 09 Rånäs 4H 12.09 PB
Stina Wigren 09 Turebergs FK 12.63
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Tuva Eckerberg 09 Täby IS 10.13 q
Louise Wettersand 09 Danderyds SK 11.19
Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 11.52
Lily Toth 09 Hammarby IF 11.56
Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 11.85
Saga Martinsson 09 Turebergs FK 12.12 PB
Vally Granqvist 09 Hellas FK 12.39
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Ellie Dalmo 09 Sundbybergs IK 10.78
Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK 10.90 PB
Thea Ljung 09 Turebergs FK 11.19
Sofia Ekwall 09 Hammarby IF 11.57
Amanda Frykström 09 Hammarby IF 11.59
Ana Onbiner 09 Sundbybergs IK 11.72
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 11.88 PB
Ellen Engde 09 Turebergs FK 11.90
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 10.64 q
Lily Dymling 09 Vallentuna FK 10.70 q PB
Alva Brundin 09 KFUM Örebro 11.42
Bella Holmlund 09 Hammarby IF 11.48
Julia Zangerl 09 Hammarby IF 11.58
Lisa Arroyo 09 Turebergs FK 11.78
Isabella Pluntky 09 Turebergs FK 11.85
Vera Wilnier 09 Turebergs FK 11.99 PB
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 6       
                 
Astrid Isacson 09 Huddinge AIS 9.97 q PB
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 10.37 q
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09 Hammarby IF 11.06
Lovisa Thörnblad 09 Danderyds SK 11.34
Saba Rubensson 09 Turebergs FK 11.99 PB
Ellen Holmsten 09 Sundbybergs IK 12.17
Katja Sköldberg 09 Hammarby IF 12.91
Elin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF 13.61
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 7       
                 
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 10.81
Hilda Orling 09 Turebergs FK 11.01
Elsa Danielsson 09 IFK Lidingö 11.06
Liv Aizawa 09 Hammarby IF 11.16
Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 11.42
Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Turebergs FK 11.63 PB
Laura Huayna Fernández 09 Turebergs FK 12.24
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 12.32
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Heat 8       
                 
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.95 q
Ingrid Torssander 09 Hammarby IF 10.60 q
Abigail Jöfelt 09 Turebergs FK 10.92
Tyra Dahlin 09 Sundbybergs IK 11.14
Joline Lidström 09 Turebergs FK 12.29 PB
Ebba Sahlstedt 09 Hammarby IF 12.76
  Greta Sandvik 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F9 (2009) 60 m Final       
                 
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.75
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.86
Astrid Isacson 09 Huddinge AIS 9.87 PB
Tuva Eckerberg 09 Täby IS 10.01 PB
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 10.17
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 10.41
Lily Dymling 09 Vallentuna FK 10.67 PB
Ingrid Torssander 09 Hammarby IF 10.68
   
F9 (2009) 400 m A       
                 
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 77.87 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 78.81
Astrid Isacson 09 Huddinge AIS 85.22 PB
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 88.32
Stella Jagiello 09 Turebergs FK 91.04 PB
Alva Brundin 09 KFUM Örebro 92.29
Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Turebergs FK 94.82 PB
Vera Wilnier 09 Turebergs FK 97.80 PB
  Saba Rubensson 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F9 (2009) 400 m B       
                 
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 87.57
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hanvikens SK 89.49
Elsa Danielsson 09 IFK Lidingö 91.19
Louise Wettersand 09 Danderyds SK 91.27
Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 92.35
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09 Hammarby IF 93.57
Ingrid Torssander 09 Hammarby IF 96.58
Greta Sandvik 09 Turebergs FK 105.54
  Thea Ljung 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F9 (2009) 400 m C       
                 
Hilda Orling 09 Turebergs FK 89.92
Abigail Jöfelt 09 Turebergs FK 90.35
Julia Zangerl 09 Hammarby IF 94.68
Katja Sköldberg 09 Hammarby IF 96.63
Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 Turebergs FK 97.83
Lisa Arroyo 09 Turebergs FK 99.00
Laura Huayna Fernández 09 Turebergs FK 104.12
  Saga Martinsson 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F9 (2009) 400 m D       
                 
Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 85.89
Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK 89.00
Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 93.23
Lovisa Thörnblad 09 Danderyds SK 94.28
Vally Granqvist 09 Hellas FK 94.92
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 94.95
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 98.82
Tyra Dahlin 09 Sundbybergs IK 99.29
  Isabella Pluntky 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F9 (2009) 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 77.87 1 1 PB
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 78.81 1 2
Astrid Isacson 09 Huddinge AIS 85.22 1 3 PB
Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 85.89 4 1
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 87.57 2 1
Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 88.32 1 4
Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK 89.00 4 2
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hanvikens SK 89.49 2 2
Hilda Orling 09 Turebergs FK 89.92 3 1
10  Abigail Jöfelt 09 Turebergs FK 90.35 3 2
11  Stella Jagiello 09 Turebergs FK 91.04 1 5 PB
12  Elsa Danielsson 09 IFK Lidingö 91.19 2 3
13  Louise Wettersand 09 Danderyds SK 91.27 2 4
14  Alva Brundin 09 KFUM Örebro 92.29 1 6
15  Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 92.35 2 5
16  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 93.23 4 3
17  Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09 Hammarby IF 93.57 2 6
18  Lovisa Thörnblad 09 Danderyds SK 94.28 4 4
19  Julia Zangerl 09 Hammarby IF 94.68 3 3
20  Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Turebergs FK 94.82 1 7 PB
21  Vally Granqvist 09 Hellas FK 94.92 4 5
22  Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 94.95 4 6
23  Ingrid Torssander 09 Hammarby IF 96.58 2 7
24  Katja Sköldberg 09 Hammarby IF 96.63 3 4
25  Vera Wilnier 09 Turebergs FK 97.80 1 8 PB
26  Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 Turebergs FK 97.83 3 5
27  Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 98.82 4 7
28  Lisa Arroyo 09 Turebergs FK 99.00 3 6
29  Tyra Dahlin 09 Sundbybergs IK 99.29 4 8
30  Laura Huayna Fernández 09 Turebergs FK 104.12 3 7
31  Greta Sandvik 09 Turebergs FK 105.54 2 8
  Thea Ljung 09 Turebergs FK DNS 2
  Saga Martinsson 09 Turebergs FK DNS 3
  Isabella Pluntky 09 Turebergs FK DNS 4
  Saba Rubensson 09 Turebergs FK DNS 1
   
F9 (2009) Längd       
                 
My Olsson 09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.65
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 3.59 PB
Tuva Eckerberg 09 Täby IS 3.50
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 3.22
Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 3.22
Edith Dinnesen 09 Turebergs FK 3.09
Emelie Milani 09 Turebergs FK 3.06
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 3.05
Lily Dymling 09 Vallentuna FK 3.03 PB
10  Astrid Isacson 09 Huddinge AIS 3.01
11  Freja Kagevik 09 Turebergs FK 2.93
12  Hilda Orling 09 Turebergs FK 2.91
13  Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 2.85
14  Maj-Lis Lindberg 09 Turebergs FK 2.84 PB
15  Abigail Jöfelt 09 Turebergs FK 2.80
16  Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 2.73
17  Isabella Pluntky 09 Turebergs FK 2.70
18  Lovisa Thörnblad 09 Danderyds SK 2.70
19  Ebba Wärn 09 IFK Lidingö 2.68
20  Stella Jagiello 09 Turebergs FK 2.68 PB
21  Astrid Bengtsson 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.67
22  Ingrid Torssander 09 Hammarby IF 2.66
23  Elsa Danielsson 09 IFK Lidingö 2.66
24  Thea Ljung 09 Turebergs FK 2.65
25  Alva Brundin 09 KFUM Örebro 2.64
26  Louise Wettersand 09 Danderyds SK 2.63
27  Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09 Hammarby IF 2.62
28  Ana Onbiner 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.58
29  Ellen Engde 09 Turebergs FK 2.58
30  Sofia Arnberg 09 Danderyds SK 2.57
31  Midla Kritz 09 Hammarby IF 2.56
32  Ella Lundgren 09 Turebergs FK 2.56
33  Saba Rubensson 09 Turebergs FK 2.53
34  Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 2.53
35  Joline Lidström 09 Turebergs FK 2.50
36  Matilda Ouchterlony 09 Turebergs FK 2.50
37  Lisa Arroyo 09 Turebergs FK 2.48
38  Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 2.45
39  Amanda Frykström 09 Hammarby IF 2.44
40  Julia Zangerl 09 Hammarby IF 2.43
41  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 2.42
42  Tyra Dahlin 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.42
43  Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hanvikens SK 2.40
44  Vera Wilnier 09 Turebergs FK 2.38 PB
45  Stina Wigren 09 Turebergs FK 2.36
46  Bella Holmlund 09 Hammarby IF 2.36
47  Alice Maidell 09 Turebergs FK 2.35
48  Ellen Holmsten 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.35
49  Liv Richter Liljegren 09 Turebergs FK 2.35
50  Lily Toth 09 Hammarby IF 2.33
51  Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 2.33
52  Vally Granqvist 09 Hellas FK 2.32
53  Molly Bodin 09 Rånäs 4H 2.31
54  Sonja Gartz Lidén 09 Turebergs FK 2.29
55  Saga Martinsson 09 Turebergs FK 2.26
56  Katja Sköldberg 09 Hammarby IF 2.24
57  Tess Liljegren 09 Turebergs FK 2.18
58  Laura Huayna Fernández 09 Turebergs FK 2.11
59  Elin Larsson 09 Hammarby IF 2.08
60  Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 2.05
61  Ester Nilsson 09 Sundbybergs IK 1.96
62  Ebba Sahlstedt 09 Hammarby IF 1.91

               
E Lundgren2.562.382.34
F Kagevik2.832.932.40
K Sköldberg2.242.05X
J Zangerl2.432.192.04
M Envall2.893.052.47
J Lidström2.272.502.45
L Sandström2.182.332.13
F Ahlepil2.051.781.72
Broberg Rydqvist2.622.382.51
A Maidell2.352.302.08
Huayna Fernández2.112.102.05
E Danielsson2.662.552.49
S Wigren2.322.362.27
H Orling2.912.732.46
V WilnierX2.382.28
E Dinnesen2.822.393.09
T Ljung2.602.652.65
C Melander2.392.092.42
T Liljegren2.182.10X
B Holmlund2.102.362.29
M Olsson3.573.553.65
A Roslund2.332.452.39
T Eckerberg3.503.353.41
J Lundmark2.472.472.73
L Dymling3.023.032.92
T Dahlin2.42X2.37
E Sahlstedt1.911.891.70
L Wettersand2.632.532.43
A Isacson3.012.932.68
S MartinssonX2.262.22
E Milani3.062.902.99
L Ssempasa3.593.383.34
M Ouchterlony2.442.432.50
S Gartz Lidén2.292.212.24
I Pluntky2.702.402.50
L Thörnblad2.702.432.39
A Brundin2.642.622.64
V GranqvistX2.202.32
E HolmstenX2.352.26
M KritzX2.512.56
M Bodin2.242.212.31
Richter Liljegre2.142.35X
L Toth2.282.052.33
L Arroyo2.482.241.96
E Wiklund3.223.06X
S Arnberg2.362.572.28
E Larsson2.041.622.08
M-L Lindberg2.842.522.73
S Rubensson2.532.432.53
S Jagiello2.682.322.61
Elsässer Haldin2.222.372.40
E Engde2.582.422.49
I Torssander2.662.482.63
E Wärn2.682.642.53
S Rybing2.852.652.73
A Frykström2.442.332.39
S Rimér3.222.763.08
A Bengtsson2.662.602.67
E Nilsson1.961.831.93
A Jöfelt2.802.742.54
A Onbiner2.212.532.58
A Sildeby2.532.362.45
F8 (2010) 60 m Heat 1       
                 
Nora Blom 10 Turebergs FK 11.26 q
Ebba Bergtass 10 Turebergs FK 11.60
Ella Strunke 10 Turebergs FK 11.61 PB
Klara Magnusson 10 Turebergs FK 11.63
Felicia Henningsson 10 Sundbybergs IK 12.45
Elsa Moland 10 Turebergs FK 12.48
Bella Karlberg 10 Hanvikens SK 12.51
Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Turebergs FK 12.88
   
F8 (2010) 60 m Heat 2       
                 
Naomi Carlson 10 Hellas FK 10.90 q PB
Angelika Adamsson 10 Hanvikens SK 11.39 q
Moa Fagerström 10 Hanvikens SK 11.90
Elise Allison 01 Turebergs FK 12.29
Cajsa Sundén 10 Hellas FK 12.37
Alva Lundström 10 Turebergs FK 12.43
Idun Elenius 10 Turebergs FK 12.55
Majken Malmén 10 Hanvikens SK 13.52
   
F8 (2010) 60 m Heat 3       
                 
Lilly Östberg 10 Hanvikens SK 11.00 q
Elissa Younan 10 Sundbybergs IK 11.19 q
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 Alunda SK 11.52 PB
Poppy Bjurlemark 10 Turebergs FK 11.66
Alice Holm 10 Hanvikens SK 11.86
Oihane Guzman 10 Turebergs FK 12.66
Elsa Fandén 10 Turebergs FK 13.01
Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Turebergs FK 13.51
   
F8 (2010) 60 m Heat 4       
                 
Livia Granquist 10 Bromma IF 10.82 q PB
Greta Rise 10 Turebergs FK 11.62
Emmy Hagstedt 10 Turebergs FK 12.21
Anna Saleh 10 Turebergs FK 12.25
Ester Cumming 10 Hellas FK 13.18
Lucia Arroyo 10 Turebergs FK 13.44
Alma Lugnfors 10 Hellas FK 13.49
   
F8 (2010) 60 m Heat 5       
                 
Emma Håkansson 10 Turebergs FK 10.89 q
Meja Jonsson 10 Turebergs FK 11.30 q
Ebba Holmström 10 Hanvikens SK 11.39
Edit Nordlander 10 IF Linnéa 11.52 PB
Elise Emm Östlund 10 Sundbybergs IK 11.83
Vera Sydow 10 Turebergs FK 12.17
Greta Khan 10 Sundbybergs IK 12.20
Alicia Blomberg 10 Turebergs FK 12.34 PB
   
F8 (2010) 60 m Final       
                 
Livia Granquist 10 Bromma IF 10.41 PB
Emma Håkansson 10 Turebergs FK 10.85
Lilly Östberg 10 Hanvikens SK 10.86
Meja Jonsson 10 Turebergs FK 10.97
Elissa Younan 10 Sundbybergs IK 10.98
Naomi Carlson 10 Hellas FK 11.16
Nora Blom 10 Turebergs FK 11.24
Angelika Adamsson 10 Hanvikens SK 11.59
   
F8 (2010) Längd       
                 
Emma Håkansson 10 Turebergs FK 2.89
Greta Rise 10 Turebergs FK 2.83
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 Alunda SK 2.80
Lilly Östberg 10 Hanvikens SK 2.78
Edit Nordlander 10 IF Linnéa 2.73 PB
Livia Granquist 10 Bromma IF 2.70
Nora Blom 10 Turebergs FK 2.67 PB
Ebba Bergtass 10 Turebergs FK 2.63
Anna Saleh 10 Turebergs FK 2.58
10  Ella Strunke 10 Turebergs FK 2.55 PB
11  Alice Holm 10 Hanvikens SK 2.53
12  Elise Allison 01 Turebergs FK 2.51
13  Klara Magnusson 10 Turebergs FK 2.49
14  Greta Khan 10 Sundbybergs IK 2.47
15  Bella Karlberg 10 Hanvikens SK 2.43
16  Elise Emm Östlund 10 Sundbybergs IK 2.40
17  Angelika Adamsson 10 Hanvikens SK 2.37
18  Ebba Holmström 10 Hanvikens SK 2.36
19  Alma Lugnfors 10 Hellas FK 2.30
20  Vera Sydow 10 Turebergs FK 2.30
21  Felicia Henningsson 10 Sundbybergs IK 2.28
22  Naomi Carlson 10 Hellas FK 2.23
23  Meja Jonsson 10 Turebergs FK 2.23
24  Cajsa Sundén 10 Hellas FK 2.23
25  Moa Fagerström 10 Hanvikens SK 2.20
26  Elsa Moland 10 Turebergs FK 2.15
27  Idun Elenius 10 Turebergs FK 2.10
28  Elsa Fandén 10 Turebergs FK 2.10
29  Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson 10 Turebergs FK 2.04
30  Lucia Arroyo 10 Turebergs FK 2.04
31  Alva Lundström 10 Turebergs FK 1.98
32  Majken Malmén 10 Hanvikens SK 1.95
33  Selma Gjervaldsaeter 10 Turebergs FK 1.95
34  Alicia Blomberg 10 Turebergs FK 1.93
35  Ester Cumming 10 Hellas FK 1.86
36  Oihane Guzman 10 Turebergs FK 1.74
37  Emmy Hagstedt 10 Turebergs FK 1.74

               
G Khan2.16X2.47
L ArroyoXX2.04
G Rise2.832.692.79
Gyllenvråk Eriks2.042.021.99
A Holm1.942.472.53
E Hagstedt1.74XX
N Carlson2.062.232.20
E Allison2.352.512.23
E CummingX1.801.86
A Adamsson2.372.222.24
M Jonsson2.232.101.98
A Lugnfors2.072.301.91
K Magnusson2.442.422.49
C Sundén2.071.932.23
N Blom2.632.642.67
E Håkansson2.872.892.68
F Henningsson2.152.212.28
E Moland2.151.932.09
E Bergtass2.632.452.22
I Elenius2.002.082.10
M Malmén1.951.561.94
A Saleh2.582.402.31
E Strunke2.522.55X
V SydowX2.302.06
Littorin-Pousett2.742.672.80
B Karlberg2.431.792.04
A Blomberg1.931.931.74
M Fagerström2.182.172.20
L Östberg2.782.362.65
S Gjervaldsaeter1.931.901.95
E Nordlander2.732.632.40
E Emm ÖstlundX2.402.37
E Fandén1.862.10X
E Holmström2.322.362.30
L Granquist2.702.53X
O Guzman1.741.631.73
A Lundström1.981.851.84