Sayo indoor 2015 Sätrahall 5 december

Resultat

P03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Elias Lind03Hässelby SK8.09q
2Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF8.32q PB
3Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK Friidrott8.41q PB
4Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK8.42q
5Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS8.99 PB
6Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS9.01
   
P03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK8.66q
2Edvin Livak03Bromma IF8.75q
3Jonathan Kihlström03Hässelby SK8.79q
4Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS9.06 PB
5Kim De La Motte Agnér03Hässelby SK9.74
6Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS10.32
   
P03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK8.11q PB
2Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK8.92 PB
3Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK9.03
4Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS9.15
5Hugo Ahlénius03Hässelby SK9.37
6Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö9.41
   
P03 60 m Final
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK8.06 PB
2Elias Lind03Hässelby SK8.08
3Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF8.25 PB
4Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK Friidrott8.59
5Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK8.59
6Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK8.63
7Edvin Livak03Bromma IF8.81
8Jonathan Kihlström03Hässelby SK8.87
   
P03 600 m
             
1Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS1:45.97 PB
2Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK1:48.78 PB
3Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK1:49.68 PB
4Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS1:51.28
5Elias Lind03Hässelby SK1:56.24
6Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö1:58.35 PB
7Hugo Ahlénius03Hässelby SK2:05.68
   
P03 Höjd
             
1Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta1.57
2Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF1.54 PB
3Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK1.54
4Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK1.51
5Hugo Ahlénius03Hässelby SK1.45
6Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS1.42
7Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK1.42 PB
8Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK1.42
9Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK1.39
10Elias Lind03Hässelby SK1.36
11Kim De La Motte Agnér03Hässelby SK1.33
12Edvin Livak03Bromma IF1.28
13Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö1.28
14Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS1.28
15Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS1.23

                                   
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
Kim De La Motte Agnér--ooooxxx
Oscar Karnrosooxoxooxxx
Albin Eriksson----oxooooooxoxxx
Elliot Duvert--------xooxxoxoxxoxoxxx
Vincent Arousell----ooooxxoxxx
Emil Sörqvistoooxoxxx
Arvid Wändesjö--ooooooooooxoxxx
Viktor Wall--------oxooxoxoxxx
Edvin Livakoooooxxx
Hugo Ahlénius-oooooooooxxx
Erik Palmaer----ooxxoxoxxx
Joakim Hellbratt--oooooooxxx
Anton Sällooooxoxxx
Niklas Wall--oooooxooxxx
Elias Lind---ooooxxx
P03 Kula
             
1Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK Friidrott12.70 MR
2Elias Lind03Hässelby SK11.85
3Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK10.60 PB
4Kim De La Motte Agnér03Hässelby SK9.55
5Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF9.37 PB
6Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta8.58
7Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK8.48 PB
8Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK8.31
9Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK8.27
10Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7.81
11Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK6.70
12Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS6.68
13Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK6.52
14Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK6.45
15Hugo Ahlénius03Hässelby SK6.25

               
Arvid Wändesjö8.669.379.20
Erik Palmaer8.278.207.92
Teo Paganus7.828.317.88
Casper Elliot7.187.817.50
Anton Säll6.646.686.62
Elias Lind11.8511.3511.04
Jesper AhlinX12.70X
Niklas Wall8.487.407.51
Elliot Duvert8.588.427.84
Albin Eriksson6.056.456.33
Hugo Liljegren6.005.966.52
Fredrik Frunck6.356.70X
Viktor Wall9.1510.609.96
Kim De La Motte Agnér9.559.208.92
Hugo AhléniusX6.255.60
P04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Elias Engström04Turebergs FK8.77q PB
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK8.87q PB
3Filip Johansson04Turebergs FK9.16q
4Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF9.28
5Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK9.63 PB
6Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK10.18
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SKDNS
Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FKDNS
   
P04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Isak Sterner04Täby IS8.76q PB
2David Björklund04Hässelby SK9.44
3Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK9.52 PB
4Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK9.95
5Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF10.30
6Hugo Taflin04Spårvägens FK10.41
7Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS10.46 PB
   
P04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK8.91q
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK9.23q
3Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK9.39
4Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK9.76 PB
5Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF10.01 PB
6Frey Zimmerman04Hammarby IF10.28
7Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK11.22
   
P04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK8.78q
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK8.95q
3Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF9.30
4Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK9.37 PB
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK9.38 PB
6Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04Spårvägens FK9.74
7Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF10.11
8Lee Annerstedt04Upsala IF10.16
   
P04 60 m Final
             
1Isak Sterner04Täby IS8.66 PB
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK8.68 PB
3Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK8.69 PB
4Elias Engström04Turebergs FK8.71 PB
5Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK8.84 PB
6Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK8.98
7Filip Johansson04Turebergs FK9.18
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FKDNS
   
P04 600 m A
             
1Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund1:49.05 PB
2Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK1:50.28 PB
3Elias Engström04Turebergs FK1:51.82
4Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04Spårvägens FK1:54.69 PB
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK1:58.30 PB
6Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK1:58.35
7Justus Arenander04Hammarby IF2:00.31 PB
8Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF2:01.21 PB
   
P04 600 m B
             
1Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF1:55.53
2Nils Holm04Hammarby IF1:56.12 PB
3Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK2:02.96
4Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK2:08.82
5Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS2:17.09
6Gottfrid Johansson04Duvbo IK2:23.73
7Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK2:25.15
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FKDNS
   
P04 Längd
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK4.65 PB
2Elias Engström04Turebergs FK4.56 PB
3Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK4.50
4Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK4.42 PB
5Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK4.41
6Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK4.32
7Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04Spårvägens FK4.15
8Isak Sterner04Täby IS4.07
9Elias Boman04Hässelby SK3.97 PB
10Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF3.92
11Filip Johansson04Turebergs FK3.90
12David Björklund04Hässelby SK3.85
13Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK3.84
14Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK3.77
15Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK3.68 PB
16Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK3.65
17Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK3.62
18Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK3.61
19Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3.60
20Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF3.60
21Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF3.59
22Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK3.58
23Frey Zimmerman04Hammarby IF3.51
24Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF3.50
25Joel Åhlin04Turebergs FK3.44
26Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS3.39
27Lee Annerstedt04Upsala IF3.35
28Nils Holm04Hammarby IF3.01
29Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF2.99
30Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK2.85

               
Ludvig Schönning2.852.812.62
Isak Sterner4.073.96X
Adam Eriksson3.603.623.36
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist3.893.914.15
Hugo Winther4.324.134.28
Erik Skoglund4.224.294.42
Mille Turesson3.583.523.65
Filip Johansson3.903.873.79
Oscar Niklasson4.653.654.31
Ludvig Malmsten3.843.923.91
Winston Marklund3.603.463.10
Elias Engström4.304.564.26
Joel Åhlin3.383.443.36
Nils Stenmarck3.683.553.51
Viktor Skoglund3.783.843.20
Linus Jonsson3.933.904.41
Fabian Linderoth3.403.313.50
Jonathan Ohlsson2.992.772.87
David Björklund3.853.603.63
Dennis Varonen3.393.323.23
Frey Zimmerman3.513.213.48
Nils Holm2.823.012.99
Lee Annerstedt3.353.323.31
Valter Kjellberg3.583.773.55
Conor Hogan3.583.483.30
Elias Boman3.973.853.88
Ludvig Lange3.503.453.61
Björn Ramel Ternhag3.363.593.48
Martin Sjödin3.603.583.32
Johan Rosenbaum4.434.504.20
P04 Kula
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK8.16
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK7.78
3Isak Sterner04Täby IS7.44
4Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK7.23
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK7.17 PB
6Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK7.07
7Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF5.78
8Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK5.72
9Dennis Varonen04Huddinge AIS5.70 PB
10Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF5.50
11Lee Annerstedt04Upsala IF5.49
12Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK5.35
13Nils Holm04Hammarby IF5.33
14Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF5.10
15Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF5.02
16Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK4.90
17Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK4.85
18Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF4.73
19Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK4.58
20Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK4.16

               
Ludvig Schönning3.864.163.98
Elias Boman6.876.727.17
Fabian Linderoth5.425.035.50
Ludvig MalmstenX5.104.79
Jonathan Ohlsson4.734.514.32
Dennis Varonen5.705.555.63
Nils Stenmarck4.904.504.30
Winston Marklund5.024.094.59
Lee Annerstedt4.775.485.49
Hugo Winther7.647.577.78
Axel Månsson7.07--
Isak Sterner7.077.446.38
Nils Holm5.054.945.33
Adam Eriksson5.385.455.72
Mille Turesson5.354.665.33
Valter Kjellberg4.85X4.55
Martin Sjödin4.534.584.32
Linus Jonsson6.957.23-
Björn Ramel Ternhag4.835.185.78
Oscar Niklasson8.16XX
P05 60 m Försök 1
             
1Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS9.24q
2Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS9.35q PB
3Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK9.69
4Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa10.05
5Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK10.10 PB
6Sami Boumedienne05Spårvägens FK10.16
7Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK10.54
   
P05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS9.37q PB
2Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS9.79
3Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK9.88 PB
4Yannick Buchli05Täby IS10.17 PB
5David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS10.38
6Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK10.48
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IFDNS
   
P05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Adrian Holma05Täby IS9.17q
2Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö9.25q
3Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK9.77
4Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK9.88 PB
5August Agild Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK9.95 PB
6Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK Friidrott10.10
7Emil Johansson05Österhaninge IF11.72
Elvis Warginger05Hanvikens SKDNS
   
P05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS9.02q
2Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott9.19q
3Oscar Möller05Turebergs FK9.82 PB
4Viktor Anheim05Täby IS10.23
5Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF10.23
6Alex Eriksson05Örbyhus IF10.27
7Hampus Blixt05Duvbo IK10.29
8Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK11.44 PB
   
P05 60 m Försök 5
             
1Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF9.23q PB
2Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS9.68 PB
3Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK9.76 PB
4Leo Dahlman05Vallentuna FK9.88
5Wilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK10.32 PB
6Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AIS10.75
7Oscar Persson05Spårvägens FK11.09
   
P05 60 m Försök 6
             
1Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF9.41
2Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF9.48
3Joel Kjellsson05Turebergs FK9.91
4Carl Hummerheim05Duvbo IK9.99 PB
5Erik Munters05Spårvägens FK10.09
6Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK10.26 PB
7Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS11.20
   
P05 60 m Final
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS9.03
2Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott9.11
3Adrian Holma05Täby IS9.15
4Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS9.17
5Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF9.21 PB
6Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö9.23
7Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS9.41
8Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS9.44
   
P05 600 m A
             
1Lukas Törnström05Danderyds SK1:56.41
2Viktor Törnström05Danderyds SK1:56.88
3Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö2:00.48
4Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2:03.56 PB
5Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK2:06.11 PB
6Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa2:07.31
7Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK2:09.38
8Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK2:12.28 PB
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IFDNF
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AISDNS
   
P05 600 m B
             
1Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS1:58.01
2Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS2:08.01
3David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS2:08.31
4Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK2:10.27
5Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS2:13.31
6Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK2:19.89 PB
7Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK2:43.82 PB
Elvis Warginger05Hanvikens SKDNS
Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AISDNS
   
P05 600 m C
             
1Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF2:02.46
2Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF2:02.73
3Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK2:03.72
4Yannick Buchli05Täby IS2:03.99
5Viktor Anheim05Täby IS2:15.66
6Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK2:16.43
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IFDNS
Adrian Holma05Täby ISDNS
Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FKDNS
   
P05 Höjd
             
1Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott1.35
2Carl Hummerheim05Duvbo IK1.29 PB
3Fabian Gyldén Svensson05IFK Lidingö1.26
4Joel Enander05Täby IS1.26
5Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS1.26
6Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF1.23 PB
7Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK1.18 PB
8Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS1.18
9Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK1.18
10Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK Friidrott1.18
11Alex Eriksson05Örbyhus IF1.18
12Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF1.13 PB
13Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS1.13
14Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS1.13
15David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS1.13
15Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa1.13
17Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK1.13 PB
18Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK1.08
19Joel Kjellsson05Turebergs FK1.08
19Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK1.08 PB
21Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK1.08
22Valter Näslund05Hanvikens SK1.08
23Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS1.03
24Wilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK1.03 PB
25Viktor Anheim05Täby IS0.98
25Yannick Buchli05Täby IS0.98
Emil Johansson05Österhaninge IFx
Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SKx

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.351.36
Lukas Svenssonoooxoxoxxx
Alexander Heaton-ooxoooxxoxxx
Rasmus Haageooooxxx
Joel Kjellsson-oxoxxx
Valter Näslundxoxxoxxoxxx
Tim Forsbergoooxoxxx
Fabian Gyldén Svensson-ooooxoxoxxx
Noah Torenbacke-ooxxx
Daniel Sackeyooxxoxxx
Carl Hummerheim-oooooooxxx
Emil Johanssonxxx
Ludvig Hansenooxoxxx
David Lundqvistoooxxoxxx
Wilmer Fagerstedtoxoxxx
Nikolaj Jakshöj-oooooooooxxx
Felix Elliotxooxxx
Viktor Anheimoxxx
Edvin Nordegren Eksborgxxx
Marcus Julinoxooxxoxxx
Joel Enander--ooooxxoxxx
Yannick Buchlioxxx
Alex Eriksson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Lukas Ängelidoxoxoooxxx
Rosso Östlingsoooooxoxxx
Liam Sandbergoooxooxxx
Teodor Nyman-ooooxxx
Josef Lindbergoooxxoxxx
Oscar Heaton-oxooxxx
P05 Kula
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS7.95
2Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF7.88 PB
3Fabian Gyldén Svensson05IFK Lidingö7.76
4Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF6.93 PB
5Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS6.67
6Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott6.59
7Christian Varonen05Huddinge AIS6.34 PB
8Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK6.34
9Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6.28
10Carl Hummerheim05Duvbo IK6.20
11Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK6.18
12Axel Dahlroth05Huddinge AIS6.03
13David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS6.02
14Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK5.81 PB
15Adrian Holma05Täby IS5.81
16Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK5.80
17Viktor Anheim05Täby IS5.70
18Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK5.69
19Alex Eriksson05Örbyhus IF5.60
20Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK Friidrott5.55
21Leo Dahlman05Vallentuna FK5.53
22Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS5.49
23Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK5.37
24Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK5.22
25Wilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK5.16 PB
26Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK5.16
27Emil Johansson05Österhaninge IF5.02 PB
28Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS4.87
29Yannick Buchli05Täby IS4.83 PB
30Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK4.30 PB

               
Carl Hummerheim6.206.005.81
David Lundqvist5.936.025.73
Noah Torenbacke5.195.695.32
Axel Dahlroth5.636.035.12
Liam Sandberg6.675.86X
Christian Varonen6.346.046.15
Nikolaj Jakshöj6.595.946.32
Wilmer Fagerstedt4.085.165.03
Fabian Gyldén Svensson7.767.227.27
Zakarias Enberg6.936.916.62
Axel Lekander3.925.165.03
Alex Eriksson5.435.605.55
Fabian SteibertX5.375.09
Leo Dahlman5.205.295.53
Viktor Anheim5.375.705.35
Rosso Östlings7.887.126.68
Alexander Arrelöv6.066.286.21
Edvin Nordegren Eksborg4.30X4.29
Jacob Peterson6.106.345.88
Adrian Holma5.415.815.49
Emil Johansson5.004.605.02
Marcus Julin5.205.224.96
Teodor Nyman5.826.185.31
Yannick Buchli4.824.214.83
Lukas Svensson5.555.225.32
Felix Elliot4.574.874.41
Ludvig Hansen5.525.815.77
Joel EnanderX7.297.95
Tim ForsbergX4.655.49
Daniel Sackey5.805.14X
P06 60 m Försök 1
             
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.45q
2Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK9.81q PB
3Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK9.86 PB
4Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF9.97
5Benjamin Gummerus06Täby IS10.73
6Omar Azerkan06Turebergs FK11.00 PB
7Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK11.04
8Albin Herlin06Täby IS11.37
   
P06 60 m Försök 2
             
1Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS9.57q PB
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK9.64q
3Erik Hagman06Väsby IK Friidrott10.22
4Simon Thörnqvist06Turebergs FK10.22 PB
5Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK10.23
6Texas Weining06Hanvikens SK10.26
7Oscar Björkman06Väsby IK Friidrott10.54
Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FKDNS
   
P06 60 m Försök 3
             
1Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK9.42q
2Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK9.51q
3Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS10.30 PB
4Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK10.31 PB
5Sixten Karlsson06Väsby IK Friidrott10.33
6Leon Helldén06Bromma IF10.47
7Max Svensson06Täby IS10.98
Oliver Hegbart06IFK LidingöDNS
   
P06 60 m Försök 4
             
1James De Champs06Danderyds SK9.65q
2Oskar Sterner06Täby IS9.93
3Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK9.94 PB
4Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS10.01
5Benjamin Boum06Österhaninge IF10.22
6Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF10.65
7Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK11.18
Olle Hart06IFK LidingöDNS
   
P06 60 m Försök 5
             
1Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK9.94
2Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK9.99 PB
3William Loqvist06Hammarby IF10.07
4Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS10.44
5Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK10.60 PB
6Theo Liljebäck06Boo IF10.97
7Viggo Andersson06Hanvikens SK11.40
Jesper Sunesson06Täby ISDNS
   
P06 60 m Försök 6
             
1Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF9.28q
2Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK10.33
3Baltzar Larsson06Täby IS10.37
4Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK10.75 PB
5Nils Jansson06Turebergs FK10.87
6Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson06Bromma IF11.24
7Onni Kaivonen06Spårvägens FK11.36
   
P06 60 m Final
             
1Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF9.07 PB
2Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.11 PB
3Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK9.26
4Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS9.27 PB
5John Bäck06Turebergs FK9.53 PB
6Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK9.56
7James De Champs06Danderyds SK9.58
8Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK9.77 PB
   
P06 600 m A
             
1Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö1:50.70 MR PB
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK1:57.32 PB
3Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö1:58.41 PB
4Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK2:01.44 PB
5William Loqvist06Hammarby IF2:01.65 PB
6Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF2:01.90
7Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK2:07.02
8Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK2:12.32
9Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2:12.33
   
P06 600 m B
             
1Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS2:07.64 PB
2Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö2:08.45 PB
3Simon Thörnqvist06Turebergs FK2:10.92 PB
4Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK2:14.28 PB
5Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK2:14.40
6Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK2:14.51 PB
7Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK2:14.70 PB
8Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK2:20.02 PB
9Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson06Bromma IF2:23.48
   
P06 600 m C
             
1Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF2:06.69
2Texas Weining06Hanvikens SK2:11.75
3Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK2:15.89
4Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS2:19.62
5Leon Helldén06Bromma IF2:27.07
6Viggo Andersson06Hanvikens SK2:33.30
7Onni Kaivonen06Spårvägens FK2:35.55
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SKDNS
   
P06 600 m D
             
1Sixten Karlsson06Väsby IK Friidrott2:08.59
2Mats Hovmöller06Turebergs FK2:11.23
3Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF2:11.80
4Joel Billing06Turebergs FK2:12.81
5Benjamin Boum06Österhaninge IF2:13.13
6Erik Hagman06Väsby IK Friidrott2:18.28
7Theo Liljebäck06Boo IF2:31.10
Nils Jansson06Turebergs FKDNF
   
P06 Längd
             
1Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK4.15
2Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF4.04
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK4.03
4Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF3.90 PB
5Elliot Domanders06Täby IS3.76 PB
6Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS3.73
7Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK3.68
8Oskar Sterner06Täby IS3.65
9Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK3.62 PB
10James De Champs06Danderyds SK3.62
11William Loqvist06Hammarby IF3.59
12Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö3.57 PB
13Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK3.55 PB
14Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK3.54 PB
15Baltzar Larsson06Täby IS3.53 PB
16Noah Lindqvist06Hammarby IF3.44
17Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK3.35
18Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK3.33 PB
19Benjamin Gummerus06Täby IS3.32
20Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK3.31 PB
21Markus Wretskog06Turebergs FK3.28
22Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK3.27
23Erik Hagman06Väsby IK Friidrott3.27
24Texas Weining06Hanvikens SK3.20
25Simon Thörnqvist06Turebergs FK3.15
26Nathanael Möller06Hammarby IF3.12
27Leon Helldén06Bromma IF3.12
28Sixten Karlsson06Väsby IK Friidrott3.11
29Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS3.11
30Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK3.09
31Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS3.07
32Oscar Björkman06Väsby IK Friidrott3.02
33Benjamin Boum06Österhaninge IF2.97
34Alexander Hedin06Huddinge AIS2.92
35Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2.91
36Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK2.86 PB
37Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK2.85 PB
38Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK2.84
39Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson06Bromma IF2.83
40Theo Liljebäck06Boo IF2.80
41Nils Jansson06Turebergs FK2.78
42Max Svensson06Täby IS2.76
43Omar Azerkan06Turebergs FK2.75
44Albin Herlin06Täby IS2.69
45Viggo Andersson06Hanvikens SK2.68

               
Neo Holgersson2.862.792.73
Sixten Karlsson3.113.112.97
Filip Cedérus3.073.003.05
Viggo Andersson2.512.612.68
Alexander Hedin2.811.972.92
Erik Hagman3.173.253.27
Nathanael Möller2.963.123.09
Simon Thörnqvist3.093.153.00
Vilmer Säll2.813.112.64
Jacob Semb-Josefson3.09X2.39
Jacob Åhlin3.553.403.41
Felix HolmqvistX3.824.15
Olle Hart3.573.093.47
Benjamin Gummerus3.223.322.98
Lucas Källman3.623.473.19
Oskar KruseX3.543.44
James De Champs3.453.173.62
William Loqvist3.593.54X
Markus Wretskog3.283.223.16
Elliot Domanders3.763.743.37
Vigor Lundmark2.842.722.62
Texas Weining2.963.173.20
Filip Seltén3.903.863.86
Noah Lindqvist3.343.443.23
Jonathan Edberg3.57X3.68
Elias Kapell3.793.774.04
Nils Jansson2.572.782.42
Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson2.832.582.59
Lowe Barkvall3.33X3.08
Albin Herlin2.692.402.68
Oskar LundvallX3.273.35
Leon HelldénX2.943.12
Omar Azerkan2.75X2.68
John Bäck3.864.034.03
Oscar Björkman2.553.022.90
Edvin SidwallXX3.73
Ville Rennemark3.263.273.23
Noah Oliveras3.283.313.28
Baltzar LarssonX3.533.09
Oskar Sterner3.473.543.65
Jakob Bergström2.912.742.67
Max Svensson2.762.722.46
Hugo Åkerman Nordling2.782.622.85
Theo LiljebäckX2.602.80
Benjamin Boum2.672.832.97
P07 60 m Försök 1
             
1Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK10.26
2Vilgot Torstensson07Täby IS10.48 PB
3Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK10.62 PB
4Vincent Ekberg07Täby IS10.66 PB
5Rasmus Vahlström07Mälarhöjdens IK11.54
6Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK Friidrott11.55
7Vidar Kjellsson07Turebergs FK12.45
Noa Nordstrand07Turebergs FKDNS
   
P07 60 m Försök 2
             
1Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK10.24 PB
2Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK10.33
3Leo Papinski07Täby IS10.44
4Hugo Bredin07Turebergs FK10.91 PB
5Edvin Björklund07Täby IS10.93
6Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK11.02
7Felix Bendelin07Mälarhöjdens IK11.73
8Oskar Härkegård Wulff07Mälarhöjdens IK12.05
   
P07 60 m Försök 3
             
1Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK10.03q
2Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK10.27
3Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK10.47 PB
4Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK10.48 PB
5Edvin Wallner07Turebergs FK11.35 PB
6Arvid Sundgren07Vallentuna FK11.51
7Frans Leander07Turebergs FK11.58
8Adam Robson07Mälarhöjdens IK11.98
   
P07 60 m Försök 4
             
1Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK9.58q
2Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK10.35 PB
3Gustav Svedberg07Bromma IF10.52 PB
4Arthur Lagerlöf07Turebergs FK10.67
5Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF11.34 PB
6Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK12.20 PB
7Oliver Åkerblom07Mälarhöjdens IK13.15
8Theo Bergqvist07Turebergs FK13.51
   
P07 60 m Försök 5
             
1Tor Vilmar07Boo IF9.90q PB
2Albin Möller07Turebergs FK10.38 PB
3Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK10.45 PB
4Filip Persson07Vallentuna FK10.50
5Philip Persson07Danderyds SK10.54
6Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK11.53
7Benjamin Pedersen07Turebergs FK11.57
8Tage Olofsson07Mälarhöjdens IK11.67
   
P07 60 m Försök 6
             
1Jacob Rune07Täby IS10.07q
2Elias Bolander07Turebergs FK10.39 PB
3Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK10.55
4Frans Levin07Turebergs FK10.83 PB
5Olof Westas07Turebergs FK11.03
6Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK11.06 PB
7Nils Tegelberg07Täby IS11.22
8Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK12.13
   
P07 60 m Försök 7
             
1Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK10.16q
2Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta10.18q
3Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK10.26 PB
4Isak Sjöborg07Täby IS10.48 PB
5Vincent Spak07Hanvikens SK10.82
6Melker Rosenberg07Turebergs FK11.34
7Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK11.48
Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FKDNS
   
P07 60 m Försök 8
             
1Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK9.94q PB
2Victor Silverbratt07Danderyds SK10.06q PB
3Albin Lundberg07Österhaninge IF10.32 PB
4Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK10.45
5Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK10.69 PB
6Arvid Gibeck Eklind07Täby IS11.04
7Melker Gibeck Eklind07Täby IS11.04
8Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK13.20
   
P07 60 m Final
             
1Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK9.40 MR PB
2Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK9.81 PB
3Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK9.88 PB
4Jacob Rune07Täby IS9.93 PB
5Tor Vilmar07Boo IF9.95
6Victor Silverbratt07Danderyds SK9.96 PB
7Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK10.19
8Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta10.63
   
P07 400 m A
             
1Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK1:16.02
2Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK1:18.96 PB
3Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK1:19.13 PB
4Philip Persson07Danderyds SK1:19.94
5Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK1:22.08
6Tor Vilmar07Boo IF1:23.12
7Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta1:24.05
8Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK1:24.81
9Victor Silverbratt07Danderyds SK1:25.39
10Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK1:26.40
   
P07 400 m B
             
1Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK1:22.20 PB
2Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK1:25.78 PB
3Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK1:27.63
4Elias Bolander07Turebergs FK1:27.69
5Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK1:27.81
6Jacob Rune07Täby IS1:27.97
7Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK1:32.69
8Edvin Wallner07Turebergs FK1:33.35
9Frans Leander07Turebergs FK1:40.84 PB
10Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK Friidrott1:40.89
   
P07 400 m C
             
1Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK1:21.49
2Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK1:22.12
3Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK1:27.35
4Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK1:31.00 PB
5Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK1:33.13
6Felix Bendelin07Mälarhöjdens IK1:34.13
7Rasmus Vahlström07Mälarhöjdens IK1:51.36
8Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK1:53.94
9Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK1:57.08
Gustav Svedberg07Bromma IFDNS
   
P07 400 m D
             
1Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK1:28.18
2Arthur Lagerlöf07Turebergs FK1:28.94
3Vincent Ekberg07Täby IS1:31.56
4Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK1:32.73
5Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK1:33.58
6Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK1:38.68
7Melker Rosenberg07Turebergs FK1:40.72
8William Oucherlony07Turebergs FK1:43.85
Leo Papinski07Täby ISDNS
   
P07 400 m E
             
1Vilgot Torstensson07Täby IS1:21.92
2Isak Sjöborg07Täby IS1:26.13
3Albin Lundberg07Österhaninge IF1:26.25
3Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF1:26.25
5Filip Persson07Vallentuna FK1:30.01
6Nils Tegelberg07Täby IS1:33.87
7Arvid Sundgren07Vallentuna FK1:35.96
8Axel Hagman08Väsby IK Friidrott1:38.48
9Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK1:38.77
   
P07 Längd
             
1Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK3.61
2Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta3.47
3Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK3.43
4Tor Vilmar07Boo IF3.41
5Keith Cal-Nono07Mälarhöjdens IK3.28
6Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK3.25
7Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK3.21
8Leo Papinski07Täby IS3.21
9Jacob Rune07Täby IS3.19
10Isak Sjöborg07Täby IS3.16 PB
11Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK3.13
12Elliot Lindqvist07Mälarhöjdens IK3.12
13Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3.12
14Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK3.09
15Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK3.03
16Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK3.02 PB
17Arvid Gibeck Eklind07Täby IS3.00
18Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK3.00
19Victor Silverbratt07Danderyds SK2.99 PB
20Filip Persson07Vallentuna FK2.99
21Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF2.99 PB
22Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK2.96
23Vincent Ekberg07Täby IS2.95
24Edvin Björklund07Täby IS2.95
25Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK Friidrott2.94
26Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK2.94
27Vilgot Torstensson07Täby IS2.91
28Melker Gibeck Eklind07Täby IS2.88
29Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK2.85
30Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK2.83
31Frans Levin07Turebergs FK2.83
32Hugo Skagerlund07Mälarhöjdens IK2.83
33Albin Lundberg07Österhaninge IF2.82 PB
34Arthur Lagerlöf07Turebergs FK2.81
35Carl Malm07Mälarhöjdens IK2.80
36Edvin Wallner07Turebergs FK2.79
37Felix Bendelin07Mälarhöjdens IK2.78 PB
38Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK2.75
39Gustav Svedberg07Bromma IF2.72
40Olof Westas07Turebergs FK2.70
41Arvid Sundgren07Vallentuna FK2.67
42Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK2.65
43Hugo Bredin07Turebergs FK2.60
44Frans Leander07Turebergs FK2.57 PB
45Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK2.57
46Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK2.52
47Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK2.50
48Benjamin Pedersen07Turebergs FK2.48
49Nils Tegelberg07Täby IS2.45
50Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK2.43
51William Oucherlony07Turebergs FK2.38
52Oskar Härkegård Wulff07Mälarhöjdens IK2.35
53Theo Bergqvist07Turebergs FK2.34
54Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK2.30
55Vincent Spak07Hanvikens SK2.28
56Melker Rosenberg07Turebergs FK2.08
57Oliver Åkerblom07Mälarhöjdens IK2.06
58Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK2.05
59Adam Robson07Mälarhöjdens IK1.83

               
Olof Westas2.702.612.46
Rasmus Enberg2.652.812.99
Tor Vilmar3.133.263.41
Arvid Tiberg3.132.812.99
Adam Robson1.831.541.81
Oliver Åkerblom2.061.691.95
Vincent Ekberg2.952.822.83
Arvid Sundgren2.672.602.64
Gustav Snis2.792.962.88
Nils Tegelberg2.452.32X
Oliver Hagekull2.302.172.17
Oskar Arrhen2.522.432.43
Gustav Palmaer2.852.712.73
Benjamin Pedersen2.482.402.25
Anton Trygg2.051.842.05
Karl Thilers2.973.022.81
Jacob Rune3.043.003.19
Alfred Eriksson2.412.382.50
Vilgot Torstensson2.912.672.70
Edvin Björklund2.952.792.68
Iker Garcia Lundström2.652.582.65
Olle Willner2.992.923.21
Erik Håkansson2.973.00X
Hannes Berg3.153.433.28
Isak Sjöborg3.163.023.08
Filip Persson2.882.662.99
Liam Dovander3.182.993.25
Leo Papinski3.212.792.71
Theo Bergqvist2.162.332.34
Alvar Lange2.752.662.60
Felix Bendelin2.782.712.60
Hugo Skagerlund2.832.572.74
Anton Hellgren2.572.512.53
Frans Leander2.572.562.20
William Oucherlony2.382.322.27
Alexander Mickelson3.01X3.09
Frans Levin2.832.75X
Oskar Härkegård Wulff2.072.352.31
Arvid Gibeck Eklind2.992.783.00
Carl Malm2.802.612.57
Melker Rosenberg1.972.081.61
Jakob LennermarkXX3.03
Elliot Lindqvist2.993.123.04
Albin Lundberg2.822.78X
Melker Gibeck Eklind2.812.722.88
Carl-Axel Falck3.122.832.92
Kasper Jakshöj2.942.922.88
Theodor Yngström3.503.593.61
Vincent Spak2.162.192.28
Joar Eriksson2.852.892.94
Edvin Wallner2.692.742.79
Hugo BredinX2.602.50
Victor Silverbratt2.982.612.99
Elias LindmarkX2.422.43
Arthur Lagerlöf2.812.432.61
Ludvig EllgrenX2.822.83
Keith Cal-Nono2.932.893.28
Gustav Svedberg2.532.682.72
Kevin Sjöström3.123.193.47
P08 60 m Försök 1
             
1Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK11.00 PB
2Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK11.12
3Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö11.15
4Levi Back08Turebergs FK11.81 PB
5Liam Lundin08Hanvikens SK11.84
6Axel Hagman08Väsby IK Friidrott12.34
7Hannes Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK12.52
8Noah Ghebreyesus08Mälarhöjdens IK13.09
   
P08 60 m Försök 2
             
1Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK10.35q
2Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK10.76q
3Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF10.92 PB
4Elias Hovmöller08Turebergs FK10.93 PB
5Hugo Rehn08Mälarhöjdens IK12.07
6Gustav Holma08Vallentuna FK12.15
7Fardad Vafaee08Mälarhöjdens IK12.35
8Philip Vannum08Turebergs FK12.70
   
P08 60 m Försök 3
             
1Elis Averbo08Mälarö SOK10.34q
2Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK10.91 PB
3Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF10.93
4Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK11.21 PB
5Noah Widarsson08Österhaninge IF11.47 PB
6Anton Rodling08Hanvikens SK11.87
7Petter Pauli08Turebergs FK13.07
8Axel Hedman08Mälarhöjdens IK15.25
   
P08 60 m Försök 4
             
1Colin Ellman08Mälarö SOK10.26q
2Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK10.71q PB
3Nils Wallström08Turebergs FK10.84q
4Alexander Gardell08Mälarhöjdens IK11.36
5Edgar Micaux Obol08Turebergs FK11.84
6Valter Johansson08Turebergs FK11.97
7Leon Almstedt08Mälarhöjdens IK12.03
Linus Edwards08Turebergs FKDNS
   
P08 60 m Försök 5
             
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro10.44q
2Erik Holmberg08Turebergs FK11.30
3Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK Friidrott11.36 PB
4Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK11.53
5Matthew Applequist08Mälarhöjdens IK11.65
6Arvid Eriksson08Mälarhöjdens IK13.44
Erik Candell08Turebergs FKDNS
Noel Wixtröm08Hanvikens SKDNS
   
P08 60 m Försök 6
             
1Adam Chrifi08Turebergs FK10.16q
2Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF11.45 PB
3Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK11.74
4Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK11.81
5Gustav Saleh08Turebergs FK11.92
6David Arvidsson08Mälarhöjdens IK12.48
7Simon Forsberg08Turebergs FK12.52
8Isak Gündogdu Wigman08Turebergs FK13.77
   
P08 60 m Final
             
1Adam Chrifi08Turebergs FK10.09 MR PB
2Elis Averbo08Mälarö SOK10.16
3Colin Ellman08Mälarö SOK10.18
4Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro10.31
4Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK10.31
6Nils Wallström08Turebergs FK10.49
7Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK10.54 PB
8Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK10.60
   
P08 Längd
             
1Elis Averbo08Mälarö SOK3.47 MR
2Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK3.29
3Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK3.22 PB
4Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö3.13
5Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro3.02
6Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK3.00
7Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK2.99
8Tobias Frodin08Österhaninge IF2.99
9Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK2.93 PB
10Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK2.92 PB
11Lowe Eriksson08Vallentuna FK2.84
12Adam Chrifi08Turebergs FK2.82
13Matthew Applequist08Mälarhöjdens IK2.81
14Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2.78 PB
15Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK2.77
16Elias Hovmöller08Turebergs FK2.77
17Nils Wallström08Turebergs FK2.76
18Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF2.73
19Levi Back08Turebergs FK2.71
20Edgar Micaux Obol08Turebergs FK2.66
21Noah Widarsson08Österhaninge IF2.61
22Alexander Gardell08Mälarhöjdens IK2.58
23Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK2.57
24Liam Lundin08Hanvikens SK2.56
25Anton Rodling08Hanvikens SK2.52
26Axel Hagman08Väsby IK Friidrott2.52
27Hannes Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK2.50
28Erik Holmberg08Turebergs FK2.46
29Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK Friidrott2.44
30Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK2.37
31Saleh Gustav08Turebergs FK2.35
32Valter Johansson08Turebergs FK2.34
33Gustav Holma08Vallentuna FK2.30
34Isak Gündogdu Wigman08Turebergs FK2.28
35Leon Almstedt08Mälarhöjdens IK2.25
36Arvid Eriksson08Mälarhöjdens IK2.25
37Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF2.25
38Noah Ghebreyesus08Mälarhöjdens IK2.25
39Petter Pauli08Turebergs FK2.23
40Simon Forsberg08Turebergs FK2.22
41Hugo Rehn08Mälarhöjdens IK2.18
42Fardad Vafaee08Mälarhöjdens IK2.04
43Erik Candell08Turebergs FK1.95
44Philip Vannum08Turebergs FK1.65
45Axel Hedman08Mälarhöjdens IK1.53

               
Carl Grindange2.862.932.73
Liam Lundin2.562.052.39
Alexander Gardell2.582.572.30
Noah Widarsson2.522.262.61
Emil Sundberg2.442.372.38
Theodor Dauner2.372.052.18
Leon Almstedt2.252.182.21
Erik Holmberg2.262.182.46
Nils Wallström2.702.622.76
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg3.022.803.01
Simon ForsbergX2.22X
Ruben Hart2.963.033.13
Petter Pauli2.232.142.13
Joel Åkerborg2.352.772.67
Gustav Yngström3.223.013.20
Saleh Gustav2.332.332.35
Matthew Applequist2.57X2.81
Axel Hagman2.432.232.52
Jonathan Arrelöv2.251.972.03
Erik Candell1.951.951.88
Gustav Holma2.242.302.16
Joel Bäck2.50X2.78
Adam Chrifi2.602.692.82
Axel Hedman1.531.511.43
Marcus Björklund2.992.952.76
Jonatan Borg2.312.732.63
Anton Rodling2.432.462.52
Edgar Micaux Obol2.662.061.93
Arvid Eriksson2.131.922.25
Martin BergströmX2.792.92
Hugo Rehn2.152.152.18
Fardad Vafaee2.042.032.01
Levi Back2.712.612.58
Isak Gündogdu Wigman2.112.281.97
Oscar Johansson3.153.203.29
Valter Johansson2.34X2.24
Erik Rosenquist2.272.763.00
Elias Hovmöller2.772.55X
Lowe Eriksson2.822.842.59
Philip Vannum1.65XX
Hannes Lundmark2.472.482.50
Tobias Frodin2.792.762.99
Elis Averbo3.263.313.47
Noah Ghebreyesus1.531.662.25
Oliver Carlsson2.382.522.57
F03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.59q
2Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS9.16q PB
3Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9.31
4Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba9.47
5Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba9.78
6Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln Friidrott9.79 PB
7Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK9.91
8Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK10.09 PB
   
F03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK9.07q
2Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK9.14q
3Wilma Nygren03Täby IS9.35
4Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK9.42
5Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK9.52
6Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK9.53
7Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK9.89
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOKDNS
   
F03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK8.59q
2Tove Tjeder03Täby IS8.87q
3Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK8.99q PB
4Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK9.00q
5Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö9.23
6Tove Widström03Täby IS9.49 PB
7Ebba Johansson03Upsala IF9.59
8Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö9.73
   
F03 60 m Final
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.41 MR
2Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK8.68
3Tove Tjeder03Täby IS8.83
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.01
5Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK9.05
6Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS9.17
7Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK9.27
8Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK9.33
   
F03 600 m A
             
1Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK1:49.11 MR PB
2Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö1:49.39 PB
3Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln Friidrott2:04.12
4Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK2:04.64
5Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK2:07.95
6Ebba Johansson03Upsala IF2:09.27
7Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba2:20.19
Tove Widström03Täby ISDNS
   
F03 Höjd
             
1Tove Tjeder03Täby IS1.48 PB
2Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba1.45 PB
3Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS1.42
3Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK1.42
5Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS1.39 PB
6Tove Widström03Täby IS1.33 PB
7Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK1.28
8Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK1.28
9Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö1.23 PB
9Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS1.23
11Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS1.23
12Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK1.23
13Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö1.23
14Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö1.23
15Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK1.18
15Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln Friidrott1.18
17Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK1.18
18Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK1.18
19Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba1.08
Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SKx

                                   
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.501.541.57
Madeleine Söderqvistooxooxxx
Elvira Magnusson--ooooxooxooxxx
Nanna Hartoxoxoxxoxxx
Maja Thodenius-ooxoxxx
Molly Grundmarkoxxx
Filippa Almkvistooxxoxoxxx
Alva Söderlindoooxxx
Tove Tjeder---oooxoxooxoxxoxxx
Emelie Malmborgooxoxxx
Tove Widströmoooooxxoxxx
Rebecca Östergren---xooooooxxx
Jessica Holmbergooxxoxxx
Elsa Erikssonoooxoxoxxx
Tuva Kjellströmoooxxx
Rebecka Hagardtooooxxx
Sarah Brackenooooxxx
Tasa Scheele Bhatia-oooooooxxx
Clara Fallenius----oxooooxxx
Emelie Beckmanoooooxxx
Ida Hjortxxx
F03 Kula
             
1Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK9.56
2Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9.06
3Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK8.97
4Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba8.63
5Tove Tjeder03Täby IS8.60
6Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK8.43 PB
7Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö8.39 PB
8Tove Widström03Täby IS7.79 PB
9Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS7.19
10Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK7.16
11Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba6.88
12Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK6.66
13Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK6.64 PB
14Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF6.57
15Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK6.17
16Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK6.13
17Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK6.00
18Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK5.59
19Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln Friidrott5.30
20Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK4.85
Wilma Nygren03Täby IS-

               
Tava Barivan6.266.666.66
Tuva Kjellström5.304.93X
Maja Thodenius6.916.927.16
Sarah Bracken6.907.197.07
Tove Tjeder8.608.508.16
Elvira Magnusson7.938.636.73
Jessica Holmberg6.095.966.13
Madeleine Söderqvist8.238.539.06
Filippa Almkvist8.018.397.08
Alva SöderlindX5.405.59
Emelie Malmborg5.166.175.64
Ida Hjort4.854.424.47
Elsa Eriksson5.475.406.00
Moa Nyström5.445.976.64
Johanna Björkqvist7.908.438.30
Emelie Beckman8.978.848.10
Tove Widström7.387.797.76
Wilma Nordgren6.576.34X
Clara Fallenius9.198.559.56
Wilma Nygren---
Molly Grundmark5.726.886.60
F04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK8.86q
2Nora Lindahl04Täby IS9.10 PB
3Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK9.37
4Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK9.40
5Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK9.42
6Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö9.78 PB
7Lilyan Karim04Väsby IK9.84
8Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK9.99
   
F04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF8.67q
2Elin Snis04Turebergs FK9.02
3Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK9.16 PB
4Thea Nilsson04Spårvägens FK9.61
5Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK Friidrott9.62
6Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK10.01
7Matilda Green04Turebergs FK10.09 PB
8Sara Dorogi04Hässelby SK10.30
   
F04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö8.79q PB
2Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK8.90q
3Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa8.93q
4Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK9.17 PB
5Ida Backlund04Gefle IF9.19
6Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF9.37
7Emma Lundqvist04Hammarby IF9.46
8Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK9.92 PB
   
F04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK8.99q
2Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF9.12 PB
3Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS9.34
4Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF9.57 PB
5Linnea Frejd04Vallentuna FK10.09
5Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS10.09
7Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK10.12
8Amanda Nordlund04Hanvikens SK11.27
   
F04 60 m Försök 5
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.82q PB
2Celine De Champs04Danderyds SK8.92q PB
3Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF9.12
4Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba9.15
5Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS9.30
6Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF9.33
7Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF9.56
Malin Fröberg04IFK LidingöDNS
   
F04 60 m Final
             
1Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF8.63
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö8.63 PB
3Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK8.78
4Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa8.85
5Celine De Champs04Danderyds SK8.94
6Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK8.96
7Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.97
8Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK9.03
   
F04 600 m A
             
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö1:48.96 MR PB
2Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF1:51.24 PB
3Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba1:51.95
4Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö1:56.85 PB
5Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK1:57.79
6Ida Backlund04Gefle IF1:58.32
7Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK1:59.48
8Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK Friidrott2:05.98
   
F04 600 m B
             
1Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF1:55.31 PB
2Celine De Champs04Danderyds SK1:56.51 PB
3Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK1:56.97 PB
4Emma Lundqvist04Hammarby IF2:01.73 PB
5Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2:02.03
6Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK2:02.95 PB
7Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2:07.58 PB
8Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK2:09.12
   
F04 600 m C
             
1Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK1:58.79
2Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK2:05.44
3Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF2:06.40
4Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SK2:06.63
5Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK Friidrott2:13.55
6Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK2:17.17
7Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK2:20.11
Amanda Nordlund04Hanvikens SKDNF
   
F04 Längd
             
1Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4.73 MR
2Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF4.58
3Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK4.47
4Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK4.41
5Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö4.36
6Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK4.24
7Elin Snis04Turebergs FK4.23
8Nora Lindahl04Täby IS4.19
9Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF4.15
10Ida Backlund04Gefle IF4.13
11Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS4.12 PB
12Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF4.10
13Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK4.08
14Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS4.04 PB
15Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF4.03
16Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4.00
17Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba4.00
18Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK4.00
19Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK3.94
20Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS3.90
21Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö3.88
22Emma Lundqvist04Hammarby IF3.82
23Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö3.81
24Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK3.80
25Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK3.76 PB
26Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö3.76
27Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK3.73
28Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK3.73
29Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF3.71
30Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF3.70
31Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK3.62
32Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK3.56
33Melina Lidberg04Spårvägens FK3.53
34Matilda Green04Turebergs FK3.52
35Lilyan Karim04Väsby IK3.51
36Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK3.50
37Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK3.48
38Sara Dorogi04Hässelby SK3.43
39Linnea Frejd04Vallentuna FK3.43
40Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK Friidrott3.33
41Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF3.28
42Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK3.23
43Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS3.20
44Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK3.06
45Amanda Nordlund04Hanvikens SK2.89

               
Agnes Hanell4.003.953.79
Ida Österberg3.713.513.62
Alannah Hellstadius3.56X3.70
Frida Krantz3.753.864.15
Lana Lackanovic4.434.584.56
Emma Carlsson3.763.723.18
Isabelle Gustafson4.474.343.98
Saga Hermundstad4.734.594.62
Ebba Lind4.003.803.70
Matilda Karlsson3.333.153.11
Lia Cederberg4.083.983.98
Nora Lindahl3.994.104.19
Lovisa Eklund3.233.032.99
Linda Edberg3.623.423.42
Ida Backlund3.954.034.13
Tasa Scheele Bhatia3.90X4.04
Engla Hänsel3.80X3.70
Emma Lundqvist3.703.483.82
Lilyan Karim3.513.373.21
Elin Snis3.874.234.10
Thea Katsoulaki3.723.732.95
Minna Silvell3.903.813.86
Julia Åberg4.414.394.29
Elina Hellgren3.733.643.58
Matilda Green3.523.393.46
Sigrid Wikfeldt2.683.013.06
Nicole Nyberg4.124.024.11
Elwira Heldeskog3.283.113.28
Amanda Svensk Jerner3.873.88X
Felicia Johansson3.773.984.00
Malin Fröberg3.763.663.71
Vera Lindblad4.034.023.72
Hedda Lundström3.083.203.16
Alicia Larsten3.603.813.76
Kajsa Åsberg3.753.754.10
Linnea Frejd3.233.283.43
Sara Dorogi3.432.903.36
Emma Walfridsson3.423.393.50
Nike Isaksson4.364.15-
Signe Blom4.244.144.15
Sofia Grenander3.563.523.33
Melina Lidberg3.393.353.53
Agnes Åhbeck3.483.283.36
Anna Hansson3.913.753.94
Amanda Nordlund2.812.882.89
F04 Kula
             
1Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK10.23 MR
2Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK9.25
3Ida Backlund04Gefle IF8.30
4Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS8.10
5Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF8.07
6Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö8.01
7Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK7.89 PB
8Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS7.48 PB
9Elin Snis04Turebergs FK7.32
10Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS7.22
11Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF7.18
12Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF7.17
13Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK7.08
14Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS7.02
15Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK6.98
16Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK6.86
17Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF6.53
18Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö6.37
19Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS6.23 PB
20Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF6.18
21Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK6.17
22Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK6.02
23Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK5.91
24Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK5.57
25Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK5.52
26Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK5.52
27Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF5.43 PB
28Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK5.35
29Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö5.20
30Matilda Green04Turebergs FK4.84
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK-

               
Linnéa Hilding9.179.9510.23
Nike Isaksson8.01XX
Elina Hellgren5.915.645.35
Lovisa Eklund5.575.014.91
Agnes Åhbeck6.866.376.28
Louise Eliasson6.246.196.53
Kajsa ÅsbergX6.185.55
Jasmine Gyllenhammar---
Nicole Nyberg7.047.487.30
Linda Edberg6.025.315.96
Sofia Grenander5.525.365.35
Emma Walfridsson5.525.365.30
Tasa Scheele Bhatia6.907.026.70
Alicia Larsten5.204.83X
Engla Hänsel7.607.897.60
Hedda Lundström6.235.965.65
Julia Åberg5.656.175.54
Lana Lackanovic6.945.237.17
Malin Fröberg6.376.366.26
Matilda Green4.844.70X
Ebba Lind9.259.208.82
Rebecka Forsling7.638.108.03
Felicia Johansson5.355.084.78
Lia Cederberg6.706.796.98
Minna Silvell6.317.226.76
Frida Krantz7.18X6.80
Elin Snis7.137.007.32
Alannah Hellstadius4.874.585.43
Alva Enblad7.498.077.34
Thea Katsoulaki5.897.037.08
Ida Backlund8.088.308.24
F05 60 m Försök 1
             
1Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö9.46q PB
2Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott9.58
3Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK9.62 PB
4Melina Lidberg04Spårvägens FK9.86
5Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott9.95 PB
6Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS10.16
7Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK10.43
8Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF10.77
   
F05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK9.87
2Emma Martini05Turebergs FK10.02
3Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK10.17
4Felicia Löwenberg05Hanvikens SK10.26
5Katja Orback05Turebergs FK10.55 PB
6Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK10.94
Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FKDNS
   
F05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF9.33q
2Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF9.78 PB
3Linnea Lundevall05Turebergs FK9.86 PB
4Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba10.42
5Bella Brink05Vallentuna FK10.48 PB
6Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK11.20 PB
7Hanna Carlenstam05Väsby IK Friidrott12.37
   
F05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö9.29q
2Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK9.41q
3Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF9.96
4Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK10.00 PB
5Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK10.29
6Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK10.62 PB
7Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK11.09 PB
   
F05 60 m Försök 5
             
1Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF9.51q
2Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö9.82 PB
3Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK9.99
4Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK10.04
5Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK11.80
Maja Lindvall05Turebergs FKDNS
Ebba Dahlin05Väsby IK FriidrottDNS
   
F05 60 m Försök 6
             
1Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK9.52 PB
2Elin Hävren05Åkersberga SK9.81
3Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK9.90
4Linnéa Hjelm05Turebergs FK10.20
5Engla Warginger05Hanvikens SK10.24
6Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK10.33
7Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF10.34
8Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK10.47
   
F05 60 m Försök 7
             
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF8.92q
2Tilda Boberg05Hanvikens SK9.92 PB
3Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK10.21 PB
4Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS10.37
5Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK10.70 PB
6Filippa Muda05Spårvägens FK10.73
Ellen Jernhall05Täby ISDNS
   
F05 60 m Försök 8
             
1Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF9.33q PB
2Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK9.81
3Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö10.03
4Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IF10.21 PB
5My Persson05Väsby IK Friidrott10.31
6Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK10.36
7Blanka Sandart05Spårvägens FK11.43
Kyra Lindmark05Turebergs FKDNS
   
F05 60 m Försök 9
             
1Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK9.51q PB
2Norah Lind05Hammarby IF9.64 PB
3Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK9.87
4Filippa Svedberg05Bromma IF10.13
5Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK10.13 PB
6Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK10.24
7Ida Hellström05Turebergs FK10.25 PB
8Cornelia Cernhjul05Hanvikens SK10.36
   
F05 60 m Final
             
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF8.73 MR PB
2Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö9.15
3Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF9.24 PB
4Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF9.33
5Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK9.48
6Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF9.52
6Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK9.52
8Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö9.54
   
F05 600 m A
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö1:57.61 MR
2Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö2:01.52 PB
3Norah Lind05Hammarby IF2:06.54 PB
4Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK2:10.11
5Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK2:10.14
6Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK2:12.82
7Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2:13.75
8Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF2:14.40
Ida Palm05Åkersberga SKDNF
Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FKDNS
   
F05 600 m B
             
1Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott2:08.39 PB
2Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö2:09.62 PB
3Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK2:12.76
4Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2:13.95
5Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF2:14.77 PB
6Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK2:14.78 PB
7Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IF2:15.33 PB
8Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK2:20.29 PB
9Kyra Lindmark05Turebergs FK2:31.16
10Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2:37.51
   
F05 600 m C
             
1Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö2:11.16
2Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba2:13.27
3Ellinor Parmryd05IF Linnéa2:16.98
4Felicia Löwenberg05Hanvikens SK2:23.20
5Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2:26.14 PB
6Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS2:30.24
7Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2:31.26
8Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF2:39.92
Engla Warginger05Hanvikens SKDNF
   
F05 600 m D
             
1Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK2:13.71
2Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS2:16.74
3Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK2:17.61
4Ida Hellström05Turebergs FK2:23.34
5Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott2:24.46
6Ebba Treskog05Täby IS2:25.35
7Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK2:27.17
8My Persson05Väsby IK Friidrott2:27.94
Bella Brink05Vallentuna FKDNS
Elin Hävren05Åkersberga SKDNS
Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SKDNS
   
F05 Höjd
             
1Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF1.35 PB
2Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF1.29
3Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö1.26 PB
4Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF1.23
5Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS1.23
6Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS1.18
7Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö1.18
8Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF1.18 PB
9Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö1.18 PB
10Norah Lind05Hammarby IF1.13
10Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF1.13 PB
12Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK1.13
13Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF1.13 PB
14Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK1.08
14Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK1.08
16Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK1.08
17Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK1.08
17Filippa Svedberg05Bromma IF1.08
19Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK1.08
20Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK1.03 PB
20Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK1.08
22Cornelia Cernhjul05Hanvikens SK1.03
22Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK1.03
22Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK1.03
22Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK1.03
22Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK1.03
27Elin Hävren05Åkersberga SK1.03
27Engla Warginger05Hanvikens SK1.03
29Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IF1.03
30Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK1.03
30Felicia Löwenberg05Hanvikens SK1.03
32Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK0.98 PB
32Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott0.98
34Filippa Muda05Spårvägens FK0.98
Julia Özne05Duvbo IKx
Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FKx
Tilda Boberg05Hanvikens SKx
My Persson05Väsby IK Friidrottx

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.351.38
Cornelia Cernhjulooxxx
Tilja Stålnackeoooxoxoxxx
Vilma Djurfeldt--oooxoxxx
Julia Öznexxx
Ellen Jernhalloooooxxoxxx
Ida Palmoxxo------
Norah Lind---oxxx
Emelie Lindströmooxx------
Alma Jönssonxooxxx
Elsa Thörnbergxxx
Cornelia Larstenooooxoxxx
Philippa Kastbergoooooxxx
Alicia Sokolnickaoxxx
Alva Bergströmoxxx
Ebba Sjöström-xoxxoxxx
Ida Egnellooooxxoxxx
Felicia Löwenbergoxxoxxxxxx
Tilda Bobergxxx
Elin Hävrenxoox------
Linnea Boqvistooxxx
Ebba Ekströmooooooxoxxx
My Perssonxxx
Olivia Johanssonooxxoxxx
Olivia Ellgrenoxooxxx
Alvah Lind---oooooooxxx
Thea Lundbergxoxoxxx
Fanny Öhrooxxx-
Engla Wargingerxooxxx-
Tindra Hagborgooxoxxx
Filippa Mudaxoxxx
Nova Furevikoooxxx
Alice Nelin-oxxx-
Meja Wolwan--ooooooxxx
Filippa Svedbergooxoxxx
Emma Forsellooxoxoxxx
Emilie Caldeniusooooxxx
Tilda Bergstenoooxxx
Meilina Lidströmoxxoooxxx
F05 Kula
             
1Norah Lind05Hammarby IF8.71 MR
2Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF6.73
3Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK6.70
4Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö6.53 PB
5Ella Fallenius05Hässelby SK6.48
6Elin Hävren05Åkersberga SK6.45
7Melina Lidberg04Spårvägens FK6.26
8Filippa Muda05Spårvägens FK6.01
9Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK6.00
10Ellinor Parmryd05IF Linnéa5.99
11Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK5.97
12Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK5.95
13Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK5.93
14Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS5.88
15Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF5.86 PB
16Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK5.79
17Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö5.62
18Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK5.60
19Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK5.49
20Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK5.44
21Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF5.40 PB
22Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK5.23 PB
23Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott5.22 PB
24Katja Orback05Turebergs FK5.16
25Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK5.01
26Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS5.01
27My Persson05Väsby IK Friidrott4.98
28Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK4.96
29Ebba Treskog05Täby IS4.83
30Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK4.83
31Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK4.81
32Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS4.65
33Bella Brink05Vallentuna FK4.64
34Cornelia Cernhjul05Hanvikens SK4.63
35Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK4.55
36Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö4.53
37Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott4.52
38Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK4.47
39Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF4.31
40Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK4.24
41Julia Özne05Duvbo IK4.23
42Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF4.20
43Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK4.20
44Linnéa Hjelm05Turebergs FK4.11
45Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK3.95
46Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK3.62
47Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK3.52
48Engla Warginger05Hanvikens SK3.32
49Hanna Carlenstam05Väsby IK Friidrott2.77
Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IFX

               
Olivia Johansson4.545.495.20
Sofia Widström3.563.62-
Tindra Hagborg5.235.055.10
Linnea Boqvist4.785.014.99
Amanda Svensk Jerner5.625.48-
Ebba Ekström6.026.53-
Katja Orback4.605.164.71
Sara Sundberg4.745.224.84
Tilja Stålnacke4.985.404.50
Thea LundbergXX-
Emma Forsell5.865.425.65
Alvah Lind6.736.506.40
Norah Lind8.658.608.71
Elwira Heldeskog3.554.31X
Engla Warginger3.32--
Emmy Ullberg4.764.535.01
Ellinor Parmryd5.645.845.99
Cornelia Larsten4.53--
Ebba Svensson4.594.554.96
Sofia Berg4.474.25-
Filippa Muda5.205.506.01
Linn Englebert2.293.52-
Lara JohnssonXX5.97
Saga Törnqvist5.355.605.13
Agnes Olsson3.953.85-
Elsa Thörnberg3.154.244.10
Anna Strunke5.895.666.00
Ebba Treskog3.634.834.52
Philippa KastbergX5.885.38
Meilina Lidström5.445.355.35
Ellen Jernhall4.354.204.65
Bella Brink4.624.294.64
Alice Nelin5.095.385.79
Alicia Sokolnicka4.523.373.67
My Persson4.504.984.72
Ida Palm5.935.77-
Tilda Karlsson4.574.81-
Elin Hävren6.455.895.90
Melina Lidberg5.715.636.26
Linnéa Hjelm4.114.003.92
Nova Furevik4.834.01-
Cornelia Cernhjul4.634.58-
Andrea Davidsson4.004.094.20
Julia Özne4.233.784.18
Ella Fallenius6.48X6.10
Isabelle Malmborg4.134.304.55
Olivia Ellgren5.455.555.95
Daisy Thompson6.276.706.44
Hanna Carlenstam2.562.732.77
Alva Bergström3.41X4.20
F06 60 m Försök 1
             
1Alva Levin06Bromma IF9.61q PB
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.70q PB
3Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö9.72
4Frida Skoglund06Danderyds SK10.21
5Emelie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK10.28
6Rebecka Karnros06IFK Lidingö10.79
7Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK12.02 PB
   
F06 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK9.24q
2Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK10.56
3Elin Järf06Väsby IK Friidrott10.72
4Stina Henning06Turebergs FK10.77
5Alicia Berggren06Väsby IK Friidrott11.58
Stella Barreire06Huddinge AISDNS
Alva Jobsson Orrmo06Turebergs FKDNS
   
F06 60 m Försök 3
             
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.34q
2Olivia Stattin06Väsby IK Friidrott9.74
3Rut Grufman06Täby IS9.84 PB
4Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS10.09
5Saga Söderberg06Huddinge AIS10.12
6Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.44 PB
7Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK10.48
   
F06 60 m Försök 4
             
1Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott9.31q PB
2Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS9.40q
3Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS10.20 PB
4Minea Öhlen06Hammarby IF10.49 PB
5Linnea Wassén06Huddinge AIS10.54
6Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö10.57
7Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK10.65
   
F06 60 m Försök 5
             
1Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK9.71q
2Emma Thorén06Bromma IF10.06
3Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö10.14
4Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK10.45
5Stina Fredell06Turebergs FK10.85 PB
6Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba10.95
Nellie Bierhance06Huddinge AISDNS
   
F06 60 m Försök 6
             
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö9.66q
2Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK9.73 PB
3Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba9.90
4Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö10.02
5Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS11.25
6Elin Lindhagen06Hammarby IF11.29
7Linnéa Sandström06Turebergs FK11.85 PB
   
F06 60 m Final
             
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK9.19 MR
2Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott9.27 PB
3Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS9.28
4Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.40
5Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK9.59
6Alva Levin06Bromma IF9.62
7Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö9.68
8Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.95
   
F06 600 m A
             
1Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba2:06.00 PB
2Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott2:06.52
3Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS2:07.10 PB
4Alva Back06Turebergs FK2:09.42 PB
5Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK2:09.70
6Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö2:12.38 PB
7Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK2:14.04 PB
8Frida Skoglund06Danderyds SK2:15.21
9Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK2:20.35
Minea Öhlen06Hammarby IFDNS
Stina Fredell06Turebergs FKDNS
   
F06 600 m B
             
1Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK2:13.66 PB
2Stina Henning06Turebergs FK2:15.26 PB
3Emma Thorén06Bromma IF2:25.08
4Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK2:26.22
5Rebecka Karnros06IFK Lidingö2:32.03
6Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK2:33.50
7Linnea Wassén06Huddinge AIS2:33.50
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FKDNF
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SKDNS
Alva Jobsson Orrmo06Turebergs FKDNS
   
F06 600 m C
             
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö2:12.36
2Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS2:12.92
3Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö2:18.82
4Rut Grufman06Täby IS2:20.96
5Emelie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK2:23.76
6Elin Lindhagen06Hammarby IF2:25.24
7Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö2:28.97
8Alicia Berggren06Väsby IK Friidrott2:33.01
9Elin Järf06Väsby IK Friidrott2:33.31
10Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS2:40.66
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby ISDNS
   
F06 Längd
             
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4.05 PB
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK3.72
3Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott3.69
4Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö3.64
5Olivia Stattin06Väsby IK Friidrott3.56
6Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK3.56
7Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö3.49 PB
8Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö3.46
9Alva Levin06Bromma IF3.42
10Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS3.42
11Rut Grufman06Täby IS3.36 PB
12Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK3.36
13Emma Thorén06Bromma IF3.34 PB
14Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba3.27
15Stina Henning06Turebergs FK3.26 PB
16Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS3.22
17Elin Järf06Väsby IK Friidrott3.19
18Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö3.19
19Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK3.16
20Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS3.15
21Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK3.11
22Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK3.09
23Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö3.07
24Stella Barreire06Huddinge AIS3.04
25Minea Öhlen06Hammarby IF3.03
26Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba2.96
27Stina Fredell06Turebergs FK2.96
28Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK2.96
29Emelie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK2.95
30Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK2.92
31Tilde Werner06Turebergs FK2.88 PB
32Linnea Wassén06Huddinge AIS2.88
33Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK2.87
34Elin Lindhagen06Hammarby IF2.84
35Rebecka Karnros06IFK Lidingö2.78
36Linnéa Sandström06Turebergs FK2.61
37Alicia Berggren06Väsby IK Friidrott2.47
38Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS2.45
39Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK2.36
40Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK2.29

               
Filippa Månsson3.193.042.97
Elin Lindhagen2.842.602.22
Sofia Fröberg3.463.303.13
Tove Olsson3.263.083.42
Lova Mattsson3.643.513.28
Ella Fallope3.503.433.69
Rut Grufman3.363.193.26
Tilde Werner2.882.832.82
Liv Hanell3.163.033.27
Ester Arkinger3.072.923.02
Malin Lawesson2.943.093.11
Rebecka Karnros2.782.642.57
Meja Hänsel3.443.463.56
Vendela Magnusson2.962.902.77
Minea ÖhlenX3.023.03
Emma Thorén3.293.303.34
Tindra Törnestam3.162.972.78
Elsa Kagevik3.163.173.36
Wilja Hagström2.962.84X
Josephine SildebyX2.332.36
Eleonora Wahlin3.112.753.15
Elin Järf3.193.133.02
Stina Henning3.263.153.21
Stella Barreire2.912.783.04
Olivia Stattin3.463.453.56
Linnea Wassén2.882.692.62
Alicia Berggren2.452.472.38
Maya Swedin3.423.493.36
Emma Fogdö2.872.822.76
Ayla Hallberg Hossain3.97X4.05
Tilde Karlsson3.213.223.12
Tintin Fogelqvist2.272.372.45
Alva Back3.623.723.60
Emelie Hammarqvist2.952.90X
Ida Chrifi3.083.092.86
Annie GrindangeX2.922.80
Alva Levin3.253.293.42
Stina Fredell2.962.872.87
Linnéa Sandström2.482.482.61
Disa Elenius2.232.242.29
F07 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sara Sjöstedt07Danderyds SK9.67q PB
2Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK10.09q
3Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.59 PB
4Noelia Tadesse07Mälarhöjdens IK10.95
5Nadine Söderlund07Täby IS11.23
6Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK11.35
7Minna Lund07Turebergs FK12.21
   
F07 60 m Försök 2
             
1Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9.99q PB
2Bianca Brink07Vallentuna FK10.56 PB
3Lara Forsman07Vallentuna FK11.18
4Tova Björkman07Turebergs FK11.23
5Telma Jonfelt07Mälarhöjdens IK11.36
6Elin Lindström07Turebergs FK11.52
7Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF11.71 PB
   
F07 60 m Försök 3
             
1Zara Clouda07Turebergs FK10.62
2Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK10.68
3Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF11.07
4Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK11.13 PB
5Vida Fyrberg07Vallentuna FK11.70
6Signe Camnell07Mälarhöjdens IK11.79
7Livia Lindmark07Turebergs FK13.45
   
F07 60 m Försök 4
             
1Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF9.51q PB
2Lowa Doktár07Täby IS11.20
3Tuva Carstensen07Turebergs FK11.40
4Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK11.49
5Alice Wessely07Turebergs FK11.52
6Amanda Rosenberg Wase07Mälarhöjdens IK11.70
7Sienna Salmeling07Mälarhöjdens IK12.32
   
F07 60 m Försök 5
             
1Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK10.25q
2Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK10.30 PB
3Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS10.65
4Isabella Andersson07Väsby IK Friidrott10.89
5Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK11.02
6Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK11.47 PB
7Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK11.87
8Maaya Johnsson07Turebergs FK11.88
   
F07 60 m Försök 6
             
1Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK10.22q PB
2Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö10.41
3Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK10.85
4Ellie Rosdahl07Vallentuna FK11.42
5Frida Heljestrand07Täby IS11.52
6Filippa Hedlund07Turebergs FK11.65
7Erica Eideland07Turebergs FK12.08
8Olivia Jonasson07Turebergs FK12.13
   
F07 60 m Försök 7
             
1Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK10.25q
2Emma Graffman07Turebergs FK10.66
3Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.69 PB
4Siri Agild Sabelström07Mälarhöjdens IK11.99
5Mimmi Rosdahl07Vallentuna FK12.22
6Saga Larsson07Turebergs FK12.31
7Sofie Aare07Turebergs FK12.37
8Ebba Holmgrene07Täby IS12.49
   
F07 60 m Försök 8
             
1Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF9.46q
2Emma Olofsson07Täby IS10.53
3Moa Larsson07Turebergs FK11.05 PB
4Selma Redzematovic07Mälarhöjdens IK11.08
5Julia Saviaro07Österhaninge IF11.23 PB
6Selma Rosjö07Turebergs FK11.26
7Erika Karls Fors07Mälarö SOK11.44
8Lidia Shamoun07Mälarhöjdens IK11.91
   
F07 60 m Final
             
1Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF9.42 MR PB
2Sara Sjöstedt07Danderyds SK9.63 PB
3Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9.77 PB
4Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF9.85
5Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK10.08 PB
6Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK10.11
7Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK10.11
8Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK10.18
   
F07 400 m A
             
1Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF1:15.85 MR PB
2Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF1:17.42 PB
3Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK1:18.57 PB
4Zara Clouda07Turebergs FK1:19.96 PB
5Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF1:26.59 PB
6Venla Engström07Turebergs FK1:28.00 PB
7Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK1:29.81
8Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF1:33.02 PB
9Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK1:33.80
10Wilma Törnqvist07Turebergs FK1:34.55 PB
   
F07 400 m B
             
1Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö1:20.36
2Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK1:23.20
3Signe Camnell07Mälarhöjdens IK1:28.74
4Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK1:29.76
5Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK1:35.25 PB
6Telma Jonfelt07Mälarhöjdens IK1:36.26
7Erika Karls Fors07Mälarö SOK1:39.30
8Livia Lindmark07Turebergs FK1:42.90 PB
Lidia Shamoun07Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
Selma Redzematovic07Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   
F07 400 m C
             
1Bianca Brink07Vallentuna FK1:32.18
2Noelia Tadesse07Mälarhöjdens IK1:36.92
3Olivia Jonasson07Turebergs FK1:37.51
4Nadine Söderlund07Täby IS1:39.19
5Amanda Rosenberg Wase07Mälarhöjdens IK1:44.18
6Sienna Salmeling07Mälarhöjdens IK1:45.32
7Saga Larsson07Turebergs FK1:47.89
8Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK1:48.28
Maaya Johnsson07Turebergs FKDNS
Emma Olofsson07Täby ISDNS
   
F07 400 m D
             
1Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK1:29.61
2Lara Forsman07Vallentuna FK1:29.87
3Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK Friidrott1:29.97
4Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF1:31.20 PB
5Vida Fyrberg07Vallentuna FK1:34.48
6Alice Wessely07Turebergs FK1:36.42
7Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK1:37.06
8Isabella Andersson07Väsby IK Friidrott1:37.31
9Ellie Rosdahl07Vallentuna FK1:50.31
10Mimmi Rosdahl07Vallentuna FK2:01.91
   
F07 Längd
             
1Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF3.83 MR PB
2Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF3.56 PB
3Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK3.41
4Beate Pott07Turebergs FK3.37 PB
5Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK3.34
6Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK3.32
7Zara Clouda07Turebergs FK3.23 PB
8Sara Sjöstedt07Danderyds SK3.22 PB
9Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö3.21
10Bianca Brink07Vallentuna FK3.14
11Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS3.09
12Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK3.06
13Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK3.05
14Emma Graffman07Turebergs FK3.03
15Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK3.02
16Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK3.00
17Moa Larsson07Turebergs FK2.96 PB
18Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK2.95
19Venla Engström07Turebergs FK2.95 PB
20Lara Forsman07Vallentuna FK2.93
21Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK2.92
22Linnea Sigurd-Söderman07Turebergs FK2.90
23Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK2.83
24Maaya Johnsson07Turebergs FK2.83
25Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK2.82
26Emma Olofsson07Täby IS2.81
27Telma Jonfelt07Mälarhöjdens IK2.80
28Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF2.78
29Tuva Carstensen07Turebergs FK2.76
30Selma Rosjö07Turebergs FK2.74
31Tova Björkman07Turebergs FK2.74
32Nadine Söderlund07Täby IS2.72
33Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK2.71
34Noelia Tadesse07Mälarhöjdens IK2.67
35Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK2.63
36Alice Wessely07Turebergs FK2.63
37Julia Saviaro07Österhaninge IF2.63
38Filippa Hedlund07Turebergs FK2.58
39Erica Eideland07Turebergs FK2.57
40Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF2.56
41Minna Lund07Turebergs FK2.55 PB
42Vida Fyrberg07Vallentuna FK2.55
43Lowa Doktár07Täby IS2.55
44Isabella Andersson07Väsby IK Friidrott2.54
45Amanda Rosenberg Wase07Mälarhöjdens IK2.54
46Frida Heljestrand07Täby IS2.52
47Saga Larsson07Turebergs FK2.51
48Signe Camnell07Mälarhöjdens IK2.44
49Lidia Shamoun07Mälarhöjdens IK2.39
50Sienna Salmeling07Mälarhöjdens IK2.35
51Sofie Aare07Turebergs FK2.35
52Ellie Rosdahl07Vallentuna FK2.35
53Livia Lindmark07Turebergs FK2.29
54Mimmi Rosdahl07Vallentuna FK2.24
55Ebba Holmgrene07Täby IS2.23
56Siri Agild Sabelström07Mälarhöjdens IK2.04
Selma Redzematovic07Mälarhöjdens IK-

               
Zeinab Mabrouk2.703.022.58
Sofia Qvarnström2.832.642.54
Amanda Solén2.792.922.57
Lara Forsman2.752.932.93
Filippa Hannikat3.323.233.28
Niamh Hogan2.602.632.39
Judith Nielsén3.003.062.86
Filippa Hedlund2.582.562.52
Venla Engström2.952.692.75
Alba Boric3.052.762.66
Siri Agild Sabelström1.992.041.80
Moa Larsson2.962.952.93
Miriam Moverare2.782.592.73
Emma Olofsson2.202.692.81
Matilda Borg3.333.303.56
Signe Camnell2.442.192.18
Nova Raitis3.413.363.40
Minna Lund2.472.552.50
Saga Larsson2.462.302.51
Sienna Salmeling2.082.302.35
Ellinore Sparf2.712.662.51
Zara Clouda3.153.003.23
Julia Saviaro2.502.402.63
Isabella Andersson2.402.512.54
Amanda Rosenberg Wase2.542.262.30
Amilia JergmarX3.543.83
Livia Lindmark1.812.222.29
Noelia Tadesse2.672.512.44
Emmie Wedin2.952.812.41
Erica EidelandX2.312.57
Amilia Moverare2.542.552.56
Vida Fyrberg2.492.392.55
Ellie Rosdahl2.352.24X
Sara Sjöstedt3.002.853.22
Tuva Carstensen2.762.652.69
Telma Jonfelt2.802.592.69
Linnea Sigurd-Söderman2.902.582.79
Selma Redzematovic---
Maaya Johnsson2.42X2.83
Bianca Brink2.973.033.14
Nadine Söderlund2.612.692.72
Mimmi Rosdahl2.242.202.15
Tova Björkman2.742.622.43
Alice Wessely2.552.392.63
Selma Rosjö2.742.482.65
Lidia Shamoun2.272.362.39
Julia Wändin3.213.103.13
Carmen Cernjul3.343.263.28
Sofie Aare2.242.132.35
Lowa Doktár2.292.342.55
Emma Graffman3.033.002.98
Elin Westergren2.822.732.72
Beate Pott3.313.373.35
Matilda Solén2.853.002.98
Frida Heljestrand2.522.292.40
Ebba Holmgrene2.232.101.76
Tuva Lundström2.962.863.09
F08 60 m Försök 1
             
1Molly Linder08Turebergs FK11.11q
2Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK11.14q
3Olivia Lindmark08Turebergs FK11.97
4Amanda Mild08Mälarhöjdens IK12.56
5Elise Svensson Mikiver08Mälarhöjdens IK12.68
6Essy Skur Moselius08Mälarhöjdens IK12.84
7Novin Abdulkader08Mälarhöjdens IK13.36
8Ida Fernström08Turebergs FK13.40
   
F08 60 m Försök 2
             
1Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK11.65
2Olivia Neding07Turebergs FK11.73
3Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK11.94
4Nellie Cronvall08Hanvikens SK12.31
5Mira Janson08Turebergs FK12.39
6Nora Odelind08Turebergs FK12.93
7Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK12.93
8Tove Lehorst08Mälarhöjdens IK19.12
   
F08 60 m Försök 3
             
1Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK11.00q
2Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK11.05q
3Zoey Gyllenhammar08Åkersberga SK11.55
4Julia Wallin08Mälarhöjdens IK11.67
5Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK12.07
6Nadine Fabel08Mälarhöjdens IK12.20
7Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK12.66
   
F08 60 m Försök 4
             
1Colette Morne08Hammarby IF10.70q
2Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK Friidrott10.96q
3Nova Mineur08Mälarö SOK11.46
4Lisa Thelander08Turebergs FK11.54
5Erla Wiklund08Mälarhöjdens IK12.89
6Casablanca Heidlund08Mälarhöjdens IK12.99
7Elin Holsti08Mälarhöjdens IK13.35
   
F08 60 m Försök 5
             
1Louisa Chrifi08Turebergs FK11.16q
2Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK11.29q
3Nike Mineur08Mälarö SOK11.63
4Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK11.80
5Ester Wikfelt08Mälarhöjdens IK11.91
6Molly Söderman08Turebergs FK12.43
7Emma Johansson08Mälarhöjdens IK12.78
   
F08 60 m Final
             
1Molly Linder08Turebergs FK10.66
2Colette Morne08Hammarby IF10.81
3Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK Friidrott10.89
4Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK10.98
5Louisa Chrifi08Turebergs FK11.00 PB
5Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK11.00
7Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK11.03
8Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK11.08
   
F08 Längd
             
1Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK Friidrott2.86
2Louisa Chrifi08Turebergs FK2.86 PB
3Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK2.85
4Molly Linder08Turebergs FK2.82
5Nova Mineur08Mälarö SOK2.73
6Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK2.70
7Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK2.64
8Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK2.62
9Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK2.58
10Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK2.58
11Ester Wikfelt08Mälarhöjdens IK2.55 PB
12Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK2.54
13Nellie Cronvall08Hanvikens SK2.50
14Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK2.49 PB
15Sofie Caldenius08Österhaninge IF2.47 PB
16Nike Mineur08Mälarö SOK2.46
17Julia Wallin08Mälarhöjdens IK2.46
18Molly Söderman08Turebergs FK2.46
19Essy Skur Moselius08Mälarhöjdens IK2.44
20Lisa Thelander08Turebergs FK2.44
21Nadine Fabel08Mälarhöjdens IK2.42
22Zoey Gyllenhammar08Åkersberga SK2.42
23Emma Johansson08Mälarhöjdens IK2.40
24Ida Fernström08Turebergs FK2.39
25Lotta Hillerström08Hanvikens SK2.37
26Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK2.37 PB
27Nora Odelind08Turebergs FK2.36
28Amanda Mild08Mälarhöjdens IK2.33
29Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK2.17
30Elin Holsti08Mälarhöjdens IK2.16
31Novin Abdulkader08Mälarhöjdens IK2.16
32Erla Wiklund08Mälarhöjdens IK2.15
33Miranda Asplund08Turebergs FK2.14 PB
34Elise Svensson Mikiver08Mälarhöjdens IK2.06
35Casablanca Heidlund08Mälarhöjdens IK1.91
36Olivia Lindmark08Turebergs FK1.79
37Tove Lehorst08Mälarhöjdens IK1.00

               
Ida Fernström2.232.392.32
Thea Lind2.582.532.56
Molly Söderman2.122.462.18
Ester Wikfelt2.552.552.30
Erla Wiklund2.102.052.15
Elise Svensson Mikiver1.871.882.06
Amanda MedinX2.492.38
Elin Holsti2.162.141.86
Clara Knutas2.12X2.17
Ofelia Theofilaktou2.352.622.61
Moa Eiving2.582.522.42
Miranda Asplund2.141.992.08
Louisa Chrifi2.862.812.53
Nora Odelind2.36X2.21
Zoey Gyllenhammar2.382.422.30
Casablanca HeidlundX1.911.80
Lotta Hillerström2.372.202.30
Molly Linder2.822.712.72
Nova Mineur2.582.732.57
Essy Skur Moselius2.442.172.30
Noam Akiwumi2.542.522.49
Iris Boqvist2.572.702.70
Nellie Cronvall2.282.50X
Emma Johansson2.302.402.25
Judit Hagerfors2.852.452.68
Julia Sandler Djerf2.262.252.37
Hanna Månsson2.822.862.73
Amanda Mild1.932.332.23
Novin Abdulkader2.162.081.93
Nadine FabelX2.402.42
Nike Mineur2.462.342.19
Lisa ThelanderX2.232.44
Julia Wallin2.21X2.46
Sofie Caldenius2.462.47X
Linnea Ekström2.602.502.64
Olivia Lindmark1.791.68X
Tove LehorstX1.00-