Sayo indoor 2014 Sätrahall 6 december

Resultat

P 02 60 m Försök 1
             
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS7.76q MR PB
2Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK8.50q
3Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF8.97 PB
4Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK8.99
5Otto Lundin02Hammarby IF9.30 PB
6Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK9.31 PB
7Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK9.41
   
P 02 60 m Försök 2
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS8.45q
2Oliver Papinski02Täby IS8.73q PB
3Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK9.11 PB
4Lukas Olausson02Hammarby IF9.37
5Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF9.44
6Melker Westin02Boo IF9.49
7Adam Bergström02Bromma IF9.61
8Adam Peets02Tyresö Fk9.63
   
P 02 60 m Försök 3
             
1Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö8.39q PB
2Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF8.69q PB
3Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF8.88
4Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS8.97
5Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK9.18
6Daniel Zimmer02Boo IF9.53
7Tor Ekström02Bromma IF9.54
8Simon Ritzén02Täby IS9.59
   
P 02 60 m Försök 4
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö8.50q PB
2Ludvig All02Täby IS8.80q
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö8.80
4Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF9.01
5Jesper Åström02Bromma IF9.02
6Jakob Persson02Bromma IF9.10
7Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK9.20 PB
8Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK9.36
   
P 02 60 m Final
             
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS7.77
2Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö8.28 PB
3Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK8.38
4Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö8.42 PB
5Oliver Papinski02Täby IS8.54 PB
6Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF8.59 PB
7Ludvig All02Täby IS8.81
Oskar Edlund02Täby ISDNS
   
P 02 600 m A
             
1Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö1:38.921:a PB
2Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK1:42.422:a PB
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö1:42.963:a PB
4Albin Persson02Tyresö Fk1:45.35 PB
5Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK1:50.87 PB
6Ludvig All02Täby IS1:55.75
7John Strandberg02Bromma IF1:59.03
8Tor Ekström02Bromma IF2:00.06
9Adam Peets02Tyresö Fk2:01.83
Oskar Edlund02Täby ISDNS
   
P 02 600 m B
             
1Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF2:03.01 PB
2Erik Geideby02Boo IF2:03.94
3Carl-Mikael Bergbom02Boo IF2:04.76
4Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF2:05.37
5Jesper Åström02Bromma IF2:06.49
6Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF2:08.71 PB
7Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF2:08.98
Yande Adinata02IFK LidingöDNS
Otto Lundin02Hammarby IFDNS
   
P 02 Höjd
             
1Adam Peets02Tyresö Fk1.42
1Oliver Papinski02Täby IS1.42
3Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS1.42
4Jesper Åström02Bromma IF1.39
4Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1.39 PB
6John Strandberg02Bromma IF1.33
6Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö1.33
8Erik Geideby02Boo IF1.33
9Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF1.23 PB
10Otto Lundin02Hammarby IF1.23
11Jakob Persson02Bromma IF1.23
12Simon Ritzén02Täby IS1.23
13Linus Andrell02Täby IS1.23 PB
14Daniel Zimmer02Boo IF1.18
14Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF1.18
14Ludvig All02Täby IS1.18
17Adam Bergström02Bromma IF1.18
18Tor Ekström02Bromma IF1.13

                                   
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.51
Erik Geidebyoxooxoxoxxoxxx
Daniel Zimmeroooxxx
Adam Bergströmooxoxxx
Tor Ekströmooxxx
Jakob Persson-xooxoxxx
John Strandberg--oooxoxxx
Milo Wahlgrenooxooxxx
Jesper Åström--oooxoxooxxx
Pontus Carlströmoooxxx
Otto Lundinxoxoxooxxx
Robin Isaksson--oooxoxxx
Erik Dahlberg-ooxoooxooxxx
Adam Peets--oooooxooxxx
Ludvig All-ooxxx
Linus Andrellooxoxxoxxx
Sebastian Isakson--oooooxoxoxxx
Oliver Papinski---ooooxooxxx
Simon Ritzén-ooxxoxxx
P 02 Kula
             
1Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK10.62
2Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK9.20
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö8.88
4Oliver Papinski02Täby IS8.58
5Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF7.98
6John Strandberg02Bromma IF7.63
7Erik Geideby02Boo IF7.55
8Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö7.29
9Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö7.25 PB
10Daniel Zimmer02Boo IF7.10
11Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF7.00
12Jesper Åström02Bromma IF6.84
13Ludvig All02Täby IS6.83
14Linus Andrell02Täby IS6.24
15Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK6.21
16Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF6.14
17Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF6.02
18Victor Larsson02Österhaninge IF5.94
19Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF5.94
20Tor Ekström02Bromma IF5.30
21Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF5.22
Johannes Flodin02Österhaninge IFX

               
Jesper Åström6.786.844.96
Oscar Taha6.665.907.29
Daniel Zimmer7.10X6.83
Robin Isaksson8.288.198.88
Tor Ekström5.30XX
Ludvig All6.10X6.83
Milo Wahlgren5.945.475.58
Lucas Mazzanti7.947.567.98
Max Bergqvist10.3910.5810.62
John Strandberg6.737.636.62
Victor Larsson5.565.945.78
Oliver Papinski8.587.997.30
Gustaf Sjögemark6.506.557.00
Johannes FlodinXXX
Pontus Carlström5.22X5.00
Linus Andrell6.246.116.21
Arvid Holmberg6.025.435.90
Jonathan Westerberg7.227.037.25
Erik Geideby7.556.316.30
Daniel Almlöf6.016.145.93
Erik Dahlberg6.085.506.21
Karl Ludvik9.209.158.23
P 03 60 m Försök 1
             
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS8.42q
2Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK8.88q PB
3Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS9.28q
4Noel Tavares Jansen03IF Linnéa9.65
5Emil Froom03Värmdö IF10.07 PB
6Felix Dahlgren03Mälarhöjdens IK10.32
7Lars Stang03Mälarhöjdens IK10.50
Anton Rebas03Åkersberga SKDNS
   
P 03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Liam Wiklander03IK Norrköping FI8.85q
2Niklas Wall03Tyresö Fk9.41 PB
3Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS9.50
4Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS9.62
5Simon Erkstam03Huddinge AIS9.65
6Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF9.66
7Isak Gelius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.51
David Westman03Spårvägens FKDNS
   
P 03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK8.64q PB
2Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK9.00q PB
3Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK9.59
4Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF9.59 PB
5Assar Svärd03Spårvägens FK9.61
6Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS9.85
7Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS10.04
8Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK10.27
   
P 03 60 m Försök 4
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö Fk8.76q
2Edvin Livak03Bromma IF9.08q PB
3Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF9.40 PB
4Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF9.55
5Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK9.58
6Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.10
7Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IF10.12
8Elliot Wahlberg03Täby IS10.15
   
P 03 60 m Final
             
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS8.34 MR
2Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK8.62 PB
3Viktor Wall03Tyresö Fk8.68
4Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK8.88 PB
5Liam Wiklander03IK Norrköping FI8.88
6Edvin Livak03Bromma IF8.98 PB
7Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK9.07
8Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS9.27
   
P 03 600 m A
             
1Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK1:49.171:a PB
2Liam Wiklander03IK Norrköping FI1:56.562:a
3Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK1:59.953:a
4Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF2:06.02 PB
5Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS2:10.51
6Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IF2:12.59
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AISDNS
   
P 03 600 m B
             
1Isak Gelius03Mälarhöjdens IK2:07.60
2Lars Stang03Mälarhöjdens IK2:07.99
3Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK2:09.20
4Simon Erkstam03Huddinge AIS2:11.27
5Elliot Wahlberg03Täby IS2:15.44
6Emil Froom03Värmdö IF2:15.70
   
P 03 Längd
             
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS5.10 MR
2Noel Tavares Jansen03IF Linnéa4.47 PB
3Liam Wiklander03IK Norrköping FI4.31
4Viktor Wall03Tyresö Fk4.25
5Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS4.24
6Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK4.19 PB
7Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK3.89
8Max Lind04Turebergs FK3.87
9Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK3.84
10Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK3.84
11Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3.76
12Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS3.75
13Niklas Wall03Tyresö Fk3.72
14Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK3.68
15Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF3.67
16Assar Svärd03Spårvägens FK3.63
17Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS3.58
18Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3.51
19Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF3.50 PB
20Fabian Fast04Turebergs FK3.35
21Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK3.34
22Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS3.33
23Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK3.30
24Emil Froom03Värmdö IF3.25
25Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK3.24
26Elliot Wahlberg03Täby IS3.20
27Isak Gelius03Mälarhöjdens IK3.09
28Viktor Sandström03Turebergs FK2.97
29Felix Dahlgren03Mälarhöjdens IK2.90

               
Dante Sautermeister3.493.503.47
Joakim Hellbratt4.113.944.24
Emil Sörqvist3.483.473.75
Viktor Udvardy3.413.583.44
Felix Dahlgren2.862.812.90
Theodor Malmgren3.293.163.34
Teo PaganusX3.84X
Viktor Sandström2.962.882.97
Frej Biverstrand3.683.27-
Valter Kjellberg3.083.093.30
Max Lind3.673.873.79
Erik Springfelter3.833.843.62
Viktor Wall4.043.964.25
Adam EckerbergX3.163.33
Hugo Holmlund3.613.673.54
Markus Moberg3.763.513.75
David ThidX5.104.92
Noel Tavares Jansen3.204.473.48
Liam Wiklander3.184.314.19
Isak Gelius3.053.023.09
Assar Svärd3.603.623.63
Erik Palmaer4.094.19X
Martin Sjödin3.243.51X
Fabian Fast3.353.25X
Leo Smedberg2.843.083.24
Niklas Wall3.49X3.72
Elliot Wahlberg2.753.203.08
Emil Froom3.253.243.18
Albert HenrikssonX3.893.79
P 03 Kula
             
1Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK9.95
2Viktor Wall03Tyresö Fk8.08
3Liam Wiklander03IK Norrköping FI7.57
4Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK7.40
5Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK7.38 PB
6David Thid03Huddinge AIS6.98
7Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF6.70
8Niklas Wall03Tyresö Fk6.60
9Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS6.09
10Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF6.02
11Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF5.85
12Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS5.75
13Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS5.66
14Viktor Sandström03Turebergs FK5.55
15Isak Gelius03Mälarhöjdens IK5.13
16Emil Froom03Värmdö IF4.75

               
Niklas Wall6.596.606.40
Casper Elliot6.095.795.84
Joakim Hellbratt5.665.304.29
Jesper Ahlin9.57X9.95
Markus Moberg5.815.265.85
Viktor Wall8.087.916.92
Erik Palmaer6.567.267.38
David Thid6.796.556.98
Hugo Holmlund5.606.025.79
Viktor Udvardy5.355.755.68
Teo Paganus7.077.197.40
Emil Froom4.754.504.30
Isak Gelius4.664.945.13
Teodor Borgius6.486.026.70
Viktor Sandström5.005.555.48
Liam Wiklander7.577.437.53
P 04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK9.49q
2Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK9.78 PB
3Elias Boman04Hässelby SK9.94 PB
4Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF9.99
5Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.19
6Nils Holm04Hammarby IF10.47 PB
7Jacob Wallgren04Bålsta IK10.50
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FKDNS
   
P 04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9.09q
2Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF9.64q
3Erik Düsing04Mälarhöjdens IK9.84
4Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK9.98 PB
5Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK10.02 PB
6Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK10.08
7Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04Spårvägens FK10.15
8Leo Widing04Turebergs FK10.52
   
P 04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK9.39q
2Fabian Fast04Turebergs FK10.00
3Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF10.10
4Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.13
5Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK10.32 PB
6Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF10.37
7Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IF10.71 PB
   
P 04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK9.34q
2Elias Engström04Turebergs FK9.58q
3Rufus Arvén04Mälarhöjdens IK9.74q
4Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK9.98 PB
5Johannes Barkarö04Åkersberga SK10.07 PB
6Frey Zimmerman04Hammarby IF10.49
7Aaron Marijanandarajah04Österhaninge IF11.11 PB
   
P 04 60 m Försök 5
             
1Max Lind04Turebergs FK9.48q PB
2Anton Kull04Turebergs FK9.77 PB
3Tobias Forsbom04Spårvägens FK9.94
4Edvin Skarplöth04Österhaninge IF10.00 PB
5Erik Gahne04Täby IS10.04
6Tristan Werner04Bålsta IK10.26
7Erik Werling04Bromma IF10.35 PB
   
P 04 60 m Final
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9.09
2Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK9.19
3Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK9.19 PB
4Max Lind04Turebergs FK9.32 PB
5Elias Engström04Turebergs FK9.42
6Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK9.46
7Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF9.48
8Rufus Arvén04Mälarhöjdens IK9.70
   
P 04 600 m A
             
1Filip Engström04Hammarby IF1:58.381:a
2Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK1:59.012:a PB
3Elias Engström04Turebergs FK2:01.37 PB
4Erik Gahne04Täby IS2:03.42
5Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK2:06.25
6Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK2:11.80
7Anton Kull04Turebergs FK2:12.08
   
P 04 600 m B
             
1Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK2:00.893:a
2Albin Svensson Almkvist04IFK Lidingö2:08.58
3Erik Werling04Bromma IF2:10.23 PB
4Elias Boman04Hässelby SK2:10.33
5Johannes Barkarö04Åkersberga SK2:12.44
6Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK2:13.55 PB
7Nils Holm04Hammarby IF2:14.63 PB
8Edvin Skarplöth04Österhaninge IF2:24.90
   
P 04 600 m C
             
1Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04Spårvägens FK2:00.99
2Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK2:06.78
3Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:07.99
4Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF2:08.84
5Erik Düsing04Mälarhöjdens IK2:08.90
6Rufus Arvén04Mälarhöjdens IK2:11.91
Edvin Skarplöth04Österhaninge IFDNS
   
P 04 Höjd
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK1.41 PB
2Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK1.36
3Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK1.28
4Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK1.28 PB
5Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK1.23
6Rufus Arvén04Mälarhöjdens IK1.18
7Anton Kull04Turebergs FK1.18
8Albin Svensson Almkvist04IFK Lidingö1.18
9Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK1.13
9Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF1.13
11Elias Engström04Turebergs FK1.13
12Nils Holm04Hammarby IF1.13 PB
13Isac Vidberg04Spårvägens FK1.08
14Elias Boman04Hässelby SK1.08
15Tristan Werner04Bålsta IK1.03
15Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK1.03
17Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF1.03
17Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK1.03
17Jacob Wallgren04Bålsta IK1.03
17Edvin Skarplöth04Österhaninge IF1.03 PB
21Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF1.03
22Mille Turesson04Hanvikens SK0.98
Martin Svärdberg04Boo IFx
Aaron Marijanandarajah04Österhaninge IFx
Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IFx

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.411.43
Martin Svärdbergxxx
Tristan Wernerooxxx
Vincent Hilloxoxxx
Adam Erikssonooxxx
Oskar Niklasson--ooooooxxoxooxxx
Elias Boman-xoxoxxx
Albin Svensson Almkvist-oooxxoxxx
Theodor Uliana-ooooxxoxxx
Frej Biverstrand-ooooxxoxoxoxoxxx
Valter Kjellbergooooxxx
Leo Smedbergoxoxxx
Aaron Marijanandarajahxxx
Emil Åsbergxxx
Jacob Wallgrenoxoxxx
Kelvin Bjore-oooxxx
Nils Holmoxoxoxoxxx
Björn Ramel Ternhagxxoxoxxx
Mille Turessonoxxx
Linus Jonssonooooxxooxoxxx
Rufus Arvén-ooooxxx
Walter Thornberg--ooxooxxoxxx
Isac Vidbergoooxxx
Elias Engström-ooxoxxx
Anton Kulloooxooxxx
Edvin Skarplöthoxoxxx
P 04 Kula
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK8.59
2Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK7.94 PB
3Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK7.85
4Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK7.48
5Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK7.24
6Rufus Arvén04Mälarhöjdens IK7.01
7Elias Boman04Hässelby SK6.77 PB
8Adrian Widell04Bålsta IK6.33
9Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK6.20
10Fabian Fast04Turebergs FK6.14
11Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF6.14
12Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK6.13
13Albin Svensson Almkvist04IFK Lidingö5.97
14Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF 5.86
15Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK5.75
16Tristan Werner04Bålsta IK5.73
17Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK5.65
18Aaron Marijanandarajah04Österhaninge IF5.56 PB
19Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IF5.27 PB
20John Svärdberg04Boo IF4.92
21Nils Holm04Hammarby IF4.89
22Edvin Skarplöth04Österhaninge IF4.80 PB
23Isac Vidberg04Spårvägens FK4.73

               
Linus JonssonX5.755.46
Ludvig Lange5.645.546.20
Adrian Widell6.335.965.88
John Svärdberg4.904.704.92
Isac VidbergX4.73X
Leo Smedberg6.486.777.24
Oskar Niklasson8.597.77X
Elias Boman6.776.436.43
Tristan Werner4.775.734.68
Adam Eriksson5.655.425.20
Edvin Skarplöth3.834.804.16
Kelvin Bjore6.144.675.26
Walter Thornberg6.816.927.94
Theodor Uliana7.857.52X
Fabian Fast6.146.055.81
Nils Holm4.874.894.59
Emil Åsberg5.275.214.48
Frej Biverstrand7.487.207.30
Albin Svensson Almkvist5.004.945.97
Aaron Marijanandarajah4.535.565.22
Martin Sjödin5.625.836.13
Rufus ArvénX6.467.01
Kenan Kuru5.865.275.64
P 05 60 m Försök 1
             
1Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF9.40q
2Joel Enander05Täby IS9.48q
3Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK10.24
4Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS10.28
5Wilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK10.74
6Marcus Juhlin05Hanvikens SK10.78
7Noel Ihlis05Värmdö IF11.00
8Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK11.05
   
P 05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK9.51q
2Joel Kjellsson05Turebergs FK10.24
3Ivar Sjögemark05Bromma IF10.26
4August Agild Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK10.44
5Leon Lehtonen05Turebergs FK10.74
6Felix Lundin05Hanvikens SK10.99
7Fjodor Forsman-Borg05Huddinge AIS11.50
8Melker Alexandersson05Hammarby IF11.76
   
P 05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF9.77q
2David Carlson05Bromma IF9.90
3Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.17
4Tom Gren05IFK Lidingö10.25
5Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK10.38 PB
6Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK10.51 PB
7Philip Wahlberg05Täby IS10.99
8Karim Sehili05Mälarhöjdens IK11.47
   
P 05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK9.74q
2Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK9.86q PB
3Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF10.32
4Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.34
5Linus Persson05Boo IF10.91 PB
6Gustav Edlund Fransson05Turebergs FK11.08
7Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF11.28 PB
   
P 05 60 m Försök 5
             
1Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS10.15
2Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa10.35
3Yannick Buchli05Täby IS10.60 PB
4Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK10.71
5Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK10.86
6Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK10.95
7Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK11.01 PB
   
P 05 60 m Försök 6
             
1Henrik Edlund05Täby IS9.33q PB
2Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK10.22 PB
3Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.27
4Ivar Bredin05Turebergs FK10.62 PB
5Hugo Kimiaei05Mälarhöjdens IK11.15
6Kasper Svalstedt05Hässelby SK11.51
David Lundqvist05Huddinge AISDNS
   
P 05 60 m Försök 7
             
1Alfred Lund05Hammarby IF9.78q PB
2Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.02
3Herman Berggren05Värmdö IF10.70
4Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK11.05 PB
5Leo Öhman05Hanvikens SK11.06 PB
6Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS11.68
7Gregor Katcherian05Turebergs FK12.99
   
P 05 60 m Final
             
1Henrik Edlund05Täby IS9.18 PB
2Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF9.32
3Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK9.35 PB
4Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF9.59
5Joel Enander05Täby IS9.61
6Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK9.66
7Alfred Lund05Hammarby IF9.67 PB
8Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK9.75 PB
   
P 05 600 m A
             
1Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö1:57.04 1:a PB
2Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF1:58.28 2:a PB
3Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa2:05.633:a PB
4Adrian Holma05Täby IS2:11.22
5Ivar Bredin05Turebergs FK2:13.96 PB
6Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK2:15.90 PB
7Marcus Juhlin05Hanvikens SK2:20.25
Leon Lehtonen05Turebergs FKDQ
Elias Dahlström06Täby ISDNS
Henrik Edlund05Täby ISDNS
   
P 05 600 m B
             
1Herman Berggren05Värmdö IF2:12.29 PB
2Fjodor Forsman-Borg05Huddinge AIS2:15.92
3Yannick Buchli05Täby IS2:17.11 PB
4Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS2:17.65
5Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK2:17.79 PB
6Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK2:24.06 PB
7Gustav Edlund Fransson05Turebergs FK2:26.69
8Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK2:26.76 PB
9Wilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK2:30.08 PB
10Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK2:50.83 PB
   
P 05 600 m C
             
1Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK2:06.93
2Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2:08.58
3Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK2:13.48
4Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS2:25.64
5Philip Wahlberg05Täby IS2:27.48
6Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS2:29.40
7Pelle Lundberg05Turebergs FK2:34.02
8Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK2:35.88
9Daniel Moradpour05Turebergs FK2:37.45
10Gregor Katcherian05Turebergs FK2:48.14
   
P 05 600 m D
             
1Otto Vähätalo05Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:10.06
2Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK2:10.18
3Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS2:11.48
4Joel Kjellsson05Turebergs FK2:17.81
5Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK2:22.65
6Leo Öhman05Hanvikens SK2:29.68
7Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK2:33.78
8Kasper Svalstedt05Hässelby SK2:37.40
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SKDNF
   
P 05 Längd
             
1Henrik Edlund05Täby IS3.98 PB
2Adrian Holma05Täby IS3.91 PB
3Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF3.80
4Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK3.74
5Joel Enander05Täby IS3.64
6Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK3.63
7Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS3.57
8Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa3.53 PB
9Otto Vähätalo05Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.51
10Alfred Lund05Hammarby IF3.47 PB
11Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK3.32
12Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK3.32
13Elvin Thorsén05Hammarby IF3.32
14Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK3.27 PB
15Liam Sandberg05Huddinge AIS3.26
16Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK3.24
17Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3.22
18Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK3.21
19Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF3.18
20Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK3.15
21Leon Lehtonen05Turebergs FK3.15 PB
22Ivar Sjögemark05Bromma IF3.15
23Wilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK3.13 PB
24Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF3.12
25Joel Kjellsson05Turebergs FK3.10
26Ivar Bredin05Turebergs FK3.08 PB
27Yannick Buchli05Täby IS3.06
28Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3.04
29Marcus Juhlin05Hanvikens SK3.03
30Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK3.03
31August Agild Sabelström05Mälarhöjdens IK3.00
32Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK3.00
33Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK2.96
34Philip Wahlberg05Täby IS2.95
35Pelle Lundberg05Turebergs FK2.88
36Ludvig Wisén05Hanvikens SK2.86 PB
37Fjodor Forsman-Borg05Huddinge AIS2.84
38Daniel Moradpour05Turebergs FK2.84
39Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK2.83
40Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK2.79
41Erik Skoglund05Huddinge AIS2.79
42Noel Ihlis05Värmdö IF2.76
43Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK2.73
44Gustav Edlund Fransson05Turebergs FK2.73
45Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IK2.73
46Felix Lundin05Hanvikens SK2.64
47Linus Persson05Boo IF2.63
48Victor Dannesund05Turebergs FK2.55
49Leo Öhman05Hanvikens SK2.55
50Kasper Svalstedt05Hässelby SK2.50
51Karim Sehili05Mälarhöjdens IK2.47
52Melker Alexandersson05Hammarby IF2.42
53Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK2.41 PB
54Gregor Katcherian05Turebergs FK2.31

               
Linus Persson2.632.282.50
Adam Torbjörnsson3.122.502.43
Ludvig Hansen2.802.832.63
Felix Lundin2.642.642.37
Malte Thelander2.792.772.71
Leo ÖhmanX2.382.55
Alexander Heaton3.22XX
Erik Skoglund2.792.742.63
Leo Håkansson3.052.873.24
Josef Lindberg3.403.263.53
Herman Davidsson3.303.32X
Karim Sehili2.272.472.39
Niklas Tjus Saari3.032.832.67
Ivar Bredin3.023.083.07
Gustav Edlund Fransson2.592.732.43
Alfred Holtendal2.312.412.25
Joel Kjellsson3.102.452.76
Axel Lekander3.033.153.09
Daniel Moradpour2.702.842.59
Daniel Sackey2.792.962.82
Vincent Wettergren2.732.732.57
Yannick Buchli2.903.062.88
Joel Enander3.643.373.34
Noel Ihlis2.762.752.72
Emil NordgrenXX3.18
Ivar Sjögemark3.152.712.34
Hampus Sjöberg2.582.502.73
Melker Alexandersson2.422.122.36
Alfred Lund3.473.273.17
Elvin Thorsén3.323.243.11
Erik Agelstam3.213.123.20
Wilmer Fagerstedt3.132.673.07
Marcus Juhlin3.032.942.90
Ludvig Wisén2.842.86X
Felix Elliot2.822.843.04
Fjodor Forsman-Borg2.552.732.84
Oscar Heaton2.433.443.57
Liam Sandberg3.262.983.24
Mindor Bergler3.673.523.74
Kasper Svalstedt2.412.412.50
August Agild Sabelström2.963.002.65
Elliot Enroth3.002.802.32
Otto Vähätalo3.373.513.41
Victor Dannesund2.392.552.39
Gregor Katcherian2.212.072.31
Leon Lehtonen2.902.893.15
Pelle Lundberg2.882.59X
Jacob Peterson3.093.323.29
Fabian Steibert3.032.803.27
Henrik Edlund3.983.583.30
Adrian Holma3.753.913.86
Philip Wahlberg2.932.952.95
Nikolaj Jakshöj3.033.573.63
Zakarias Enberg3.603.563.80
P 06 60 m Försök 1
             
1Elias Dahlström06Täby IS9.78q
2Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö10.16 PB
3Max Österberg06Värmdö IF10.23
4David Ritzén06Täby IS11.28
5Joar Olsson06Hanvikens SK11.63
6Victor Froom06Värmdö IF12.29
7Linus Wallin06Tyresö Fk12.36
   
P 06 60 m Försök 2
             
1Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF9.72q
2Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK10.80
3Edvin Waessman06IFK Lidingö11.41
4Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK11.43
5Mohammad Jawara06Turebergs FK11.55
6Anton Watz06Hanvikens SK12.19
Alexander Kakkavos06Hammarby IFDNS
   
P 06 60 m Försök 3
             
1Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö10.14
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.20
3Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö10.27
4Axel Lidén06Hanvikens SK10.27
5Leo Hemström06IFK Lidingö11.14
6Omar Azerkan06Turebergs FK11.82
7Carl Svensson06Turebergs FK12.39 PB
8Linus Eklund06Hässelby SK12.47
   
P 06 60 m Försök 4
             
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK9.71q PB
2Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF9.96q PB
3Michael Vidh06Turebergs FK10.69
4Melker Linton06Hanvikens SK10.87
5Erik Duck06Tyresö Fk11.23
6Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK11.24
7Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK11.50 PB
   
P 06 60 m Försök 5
             
1Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingö9.77q
2Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK9.96
3Karl Kjellgren06Turebergs FK10.50
4Ludvig Bergner06IFK Lidingö10.51
5Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF10.76
6Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK10.80 PB
7Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK10.87
8Samuel Borgman06Tyresö Fk11.76
   
P 06 60 m Försök 6
             
1James De Champs06Danderyds SK9.88q
2Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10.34
3Oscar Ek06IFK Lidingö10.79
4Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK10.86 PB
5Oscar Pettersson06FIK Lidingö10.91
6Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK11.41
7Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK11.45 PB
8August Haag06IFK Lidingö11.68
   
P 06 60 m Försök 7
             
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.82q
2Noah Östberg06Hanvikens SK9.84q
3Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö10.17
4Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS10.74
5Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK10.77 PB
6Amir Hosseinzadeh06Turebergs FK11.12
7Rasmus Jansson06Bålsta IK11.16
   
P 06 60 m Final
             
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.56 MR PB
2Noah Östberg06Hanvikens SK9.59
3Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingö9.60
4Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF9.63 PB
5Elias Dahlström06Täby IS9.66
6James De Champs06Danderyds SK9.75 PB
7Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK9.76
8Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF10.02
   
P 06 400 m A
             
1Noah Östberg06Hanvikens SK73.231:a PB
2Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö74.092:a PB
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK76.833:a PB
4Max Österberg06Värmdö IF78.83 PB
5Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF79.86
6Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö80.06
7Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF82.39
James De Champs06Danderyds SKDNS
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SKDNS
Elias Dahlström06Täby ISDNS
   
P 06 400 m B
             
1Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK82.75PB
2Karl Kjellgren06Turebergs FK86.70
3Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK87.80
4Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK90.09
5Melker Linton06Hanvikens SK95.50
6Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK102.96
Leo Hemström06IFK LidingöDNS
Hugo Bergendorff06IFK LidingöDNS
Elliot Ericsson07Österhaninge IFDNS
Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FKDNS
   
P 06 400 m C
             
1Oscar Björkman06Väsby IK86.41
2Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö86.82
3Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK87.66 PB
4Edvin Waessman06IFK Lidingö91.18
5Samuel Borgman06Tyresö Fk92.67
6August Haag06IFK Lidingö93.13
7Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF97.21
8Rasmus Jansson06Bålsta IK98.05
9Linus Wallin06Tyresö Fk98.18
Oscar Ek06IFK LidingöDNS
Tigran Trensmar06AIK FriidrottDNS
   
P 06 400 m D
             
1Michael Vidh06Turebergs FK83.81
2Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS86.17
3Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK94.80
4Anton Watz06Hanvikens SK97.43
5Amir Hosseinzadeh06Turebergs FK99.13
6Linus Eklund06Hässelby SK108.05
Tor Vilmar07Boo IFDNS
Victor Froom06Värmdö IFDNS
   
P 06 Längd
             
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK3.70 PB
2Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK3.64 PB
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK3.52 PB
4Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott3.45
5Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF3.44
6Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF3.40
7Max Österberg06Värmdö IF3.39 PB
8Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF3.30
9Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS3.30
10Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö3.29
11Elias Dahlström06Täby IS3.27
12Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö3.24 PB
13Noah Östberg06Hanvikens SK3.16 SB
14Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK3.16
15Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö3.12
16Karl Kjellgren06Turebergs FK3.11
17Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK3.10
18Axel Lidén06Hanvikens SK3.10
19Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö3.09
20Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF3.06
21Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK3.03 PB
22Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK2.98
23Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö2.97
24Melker Linton06Hanvikens SK2.93
25Oscar Ek06IFK Lidingö2.93
26Samuel Borgman06Tyresö Fk2.87
27Amir Hosseinzadeh06Turebergs FK2.84
28Ludvig Bergner06IFK Lidingö2.84
29Rasmus Jansson06Bålsta IK2.75
30Alexander Gottnersson06Turebergs FK2.70
31David Ritzén06Täby IS2.70
32Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK2.69
33Joar Olsson06Hanvikens SK2.68
34Omar Azerkan06Turebergs FK2.65
35Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK2.63 PB
36Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK2.63
37August Haag06IFK Lidingö2.62
38Erik Duck06Tyresö Fk2.58
39Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK2.56
40Michael Vidh06Turebergs FK2.52
41Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK2.51
42Linus Wallin06Tyresö Fk2.50
43Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2.48 PB
44Carl Svensson06Turebergs FK2.47
45Mohammad Jawara06Turebergs FK2.41
46Oscar Björkman06Väsby IK2.37
47Edvin Waessman06IFK Lidingö2.36
48Victor Froom06Värmdö IF2.16
49Oscar Pettersson06FIK Lidingö2.16
50Anton Watz06Hanvikens SK2.05
51Leo Hemström06IFK Lidingö2.05
52Linus Eklund06Hässelby SK2.00

               
Tigran Trensmar3.453.423.23
Hannes Erlingsson3.162.80X
Felix Holmqvist3.533.283.64
Axel LidénX3.013.10
Joar Olsson2.502.682.54
Benjamin Samuelsson2.222.562.63
Noah Östberg3.133.153.16
Hugo BergendorffX2.892.97
Oscar Ek2.702.622.93
Oliver Hegbart3.292.883.23
Karl Ottfalk3.092.843.01
Edvin Waessman2.362.362.20
Omar Azerkan2.652.562.45
Jakob BergströmX2.392.48
Jonathan Edberg3.263.393.70
Mohammad Jawara2.412.242.08
Oskar Kruse2.652.922.98
Oskar Lundvall2.923.103.01
Edvin Sämskar2.482.512.46
Erik Duck2.542.582.51
Elias Dahlström3.273.051.65
Edvin Sidwall3.083.193.30
Max Österberg3.143.223.39
Erik Nederheim3.213.303.28
Rasmus Jansson2.37X2.75
Oscar Pettersson2.162.052.00
Elias Kapell3.323.383.40
Melker Linton2.932.892.70
Ville RennemarkX2.622.63
Anton Watz2.042.051.73
Linus Eklund1.982.001.93
Ludvig Bergner2.841.972.27
August Haag2.622.472.38
Olle Hart3.123.073.12
Leo Hemström2.011.802.05
Vilhelm Psilander3.073.243.22
Lowe Barkvall2.692.462.29
John Bäck3.483.523.32
Alexander Gottnersson2.652.512.70
Amir Hosseinzadeh2.842.222.36
Karl Kjellgren3.11X2.85
Lucas Källman3.022.913.03
Jacob Semb-Josefson2.562.142.47
Carl Svensson2.472.302.37
Michael Vidh2.52X2.44
Samuel Borgman2.712.732.87
Linus Wallin2.50X2.38
David Ritzén2.702.612.54
Victor Froom2.162.022.11
Oscar Björkman2.372.302.19
Oliver Ericsson2.622.893.06
Filip Seltén3.363.44X
P 07 60 m Försök 1
             
1Albin Möller07Turebergs FK11.04q
2Wilmer Harteus07Hammarby IF11.07q PB
3Arthur Lagerlöf07Turebergs FK11.14q
4Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK12.13
5Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK12.18 PB
6David Ristolainen07Turebergs FK12.22 PB
7Levi Back08Turebergs FK12.34
8Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK12.51
   
P 07 60 m Försök 2
             
1Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK10.62q PB
2Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK11.06q
3Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK11.68
4Gustav Svedberg07Bromma IF11.72 PB
5Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK11.89
6Gustav Blomberg07Turebergs FK12.00
7Viktor Nordgren07Österhaninge IF12.30
8Noa Nordstrand07Turebergs FK12.92
   
P 07 60 m Försök 3
             
1Tor Vilmar07Boo IF10.53q PB
2Elias Möller07Värmdö IF11.04q
3Albin Lundberg07Österhaninge IF11.22
4Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK11.37 PB
5Frans Levin07Turebergs FK11.72
6Elliot Ericsson07Österhaninge IF11.76
7Joel Sundberg07Turebergs FK11.96
8Hugo Bredin07Turebergs FK12.07
   
P 07 60 m Försök 4
             
1Antonio Miletic07Hammarby IF11.41
2Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK11.82
3Pa-Ibou Njie07Turebergs FK12.05
4Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK12.07
5Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF12.40
6Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK12.93
7Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK12.94
8David Katcherian07Turebergs FK14.22
   
P 07 60 m Försök 5
             
1Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta10.85q
2Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö11.37
3Tawfik Jomah07Turebergs FK11.54
4Vidar Kjellsson07Turebergs FK12.24
5Viggo Barkvall07Turebergs FK12.26
   
P 07 60 m Försök 6
             
1Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK11.49 PB
2Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK11.69
3Noah Sundqvist08Hanvikens SK11.73
   
P 07 60 m Final
             
1Tor Vilmar07Boo IF10.39 PB
2Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK10.64
3Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta10.75
4Wilmer Harteus07Hammarby IF10.96 PB
5Elias Möller07Värmdö IF11.01
6Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK11.16
7Arthur Lagerlöf07Turebergs FK11.33
   
P 07 Längd
             
1Tor Vilmar07Boo IF3.18
2Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta3.03
3Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK2.99
4Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK2.97 PB
5Wilmer Harteus07Hammarby IF2.94
6Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK2.94
7Elias Möller07Värmdö IF2.80
8Antonio Miletic07Hammarby IF2.77
9Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö2.69
10Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK2.69
11Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK2.64 PB
12Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK2.58
13Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK2.53
14Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK2.52
15Albin Lundberg07Österhaninge IF2.52 PB
16Vidar Kjellsson07Turebergs FK2.50
17Alvar Lange07Mälarhöjdens IK2.50
18Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF2.49 PB
19Levi Back08Turebergs FK2.45 PB
20Elliot Ericsson07Österhaninge IF2.43 PB
21Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK2.42 PB
22Tawfik Jomah07Turebergs FK2.35
23Joel Sundberg07Turebergs FK2.35
24Gustav Blomberg07Turebergs FK2.33
25Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK2.31
26Frans Levin07Turebergs FK2.26
27Noah Sundqvist08Hanvikens SK2.19
28Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK2.19
29Viktor Nordgren07Österhaninge IF2.16 PB
30Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2.13
31Noa Nordstrand07Turebergs FK2.06
32David Ristolainen07Turebergs FK1.96
33Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK1.90
34David Katcherian07Turebergs FK1.73

               
Tor Vilmar3.023.18X
Wilmer Harteus2.922.932.94
Alfred Eriksson2.142.191.84
Fabian Svensson Almkvist2.522.522.69
Alvar Lange2.502.262.42
Oskar Arrhen1.901.691.77
Joel Bäck2.131.861.90
Erik Håkansson2.692.442.43
David Katcherian1.731.531.64
Frans Levin2.031.852.26
Alexander Mickelson2.942.872.69
Noa Nordstrand2.002.061.63
David Ristolainen1.891.861.96
Joel Sundberg2.35X2.32
Gustav Blomberg2.332.282.25
Kasper Jakshöj2.422.522.34
Rasmus Enberg2.402.492.16
Viktor Nordgren2.161.982.01
Antonio Miletic2.662.77X
Folke Malmén2.342.432.53
Noah Sundqvist2.182.192.13
Kevin Sjöström3.03X2.92
Theodor Yngström2.742.952.99
Levi Back2.452.362.37
Ludvig Ellgren2.382.972.39
Tawfik Jomah2.352.342.10
Vidar Kjellsson2.442.272.50
Elias Lindmark2.311.972.16
Gustav Palmaer2.322.422.34
Gustav Snis2.642.552.38
Karl Thilers2.582.002.48
Elias Möller2.682.532.80
Elliot Ericsson2.242.432.33
Albin Lundberg2.322.522.42
F 02 60 m Försök 1
             
1Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö8.62q
2Martina Röstberg02FIK Lidingö9.00
3Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS9.19
4Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK9.24 PB
5Clara Billing02Turebergs FK9.24
6Michaela Wiberg02Spårvägens FK9.38
7Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK9.48
8Linnea Bjore02Hammarby IF9.94
   
F 02 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS8.73q
2Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK9.14 PB
3Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF9.28
4Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF9.32 PB
5Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS9.34
6Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF9.41
7Evelina Lundborg02Spårvägens FK9.47
   
F 02 60 m Försök 3
             
1Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö8.76q PB
2Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK8.82q PB
3Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK9.31 PB
4Aida Ekblom Carlsson02Bromma IF9.57
5Sofia Malmer02Hammarby IF10.26
Ella Broquist02IFK LidingöDNS
Emilia Henriksson02Bromma IFDNS
   
F 02 60 m Försök 4
             
1Leticia Buchli02Täby IS8.52q PB
2Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF9.21
3Vega Sjöström02Bromma IF9.31
4Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö9.48
5Matilda Danielsson02IFK Lidingö9.98
6Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF9.98
7Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF10.01
   
F 02 60 m Försök 5
             
1Jessica Henriksson02Tyresö Fk8.82q
2Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö8.97
3Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF9.32 PB
4Fanny Bergman02Hammarby IF9.43
5Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF10.05
6Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö10.38
Vendela Wahlberg02IFK LidingöDNS
   
F 02 60 m Försök 6
             
1Alice Bertrandt02Värmdö IF8.67q
2Maja Bergared02Bromma IF8.90q
3Elsa Concas02Spårvägens FK9.09
4Elin Paulsson02Täby IS9.10
5Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF9.36
6Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS9.58 PB
7Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS9.65 PB
Lisa Fröberg02IFK LidingöDNS
   
F 02 60 m Final
             
1Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö8.43 MR PB
2Leticia Buchli02Täby IS8.44 PB
3Ella Enander02Täby IS8.76
4Alice Bertrandt02Värmdö IF8.80
5Maja Bergared02Bromma IF8.83
6Jessica Henriksson02Tyresö Fk8.84
7Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK8.85
8Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö8.91
   
F 02 600 m A
             
1Caroline Cedergren02Spårvägens FK1:50.811:a PB
2Leticia Buchli02Täby IS1:52.822:a
3Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK1:54.493:a PB
4Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö1:57.73 PB
5Nora Axelsson02Upsala IF1:58.56
6Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK1:58.98 PB
7Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK1:59.00 PB
8Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö2:00.79
Madeleine Aulio02IFK LidingöDNS
   
F 02 600 m B
             
1Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK1:59.63
2Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö2:03.30
3Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF2:05.61
4Anna Paalzow02Spårvägens FK2:08.35
5Emilia Henriksson02Bromma IF2:14.82
6Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS2:18.73
7Emelie Sandå02Boo IF2:31.17
Vega Sjöström02Bromma IFDNS
Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IFDNS
   
F 02 Höjd
             
1Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK1.51 PB
2Hannah Hilding02Tyresö Fk1.45 PB
2Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa1.45
4Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö1.39
5Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö1.39
6Martina Röstberg02FIK Lidingö1.39
7Ella Enander02Täby IS1.36
7Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF1.36
9Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF1.36
10Emilia Stare02Åkersberga SK1.36 PB
11Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF1.28
11Anna Paalzow02Spårvägens FK1.28
11Leticia Buchli02Täby IS1.28
14Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF1.28
15Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK1.23 PB
15Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS1.23
15Alice Bertrandt02Värmdö IF1.23
18Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK1.23
19Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS1.18
19Clara Billing02Turebergs FK1.18
19Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö1.18 PB
19Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK1.18
19Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS1.18 PB
19Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF1.18
25Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK1.13
26Aida Ekblom Carlsson02Bromma IF1.13
27Evelina Lundborg02Spårvägens FK1.08

                                   
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.54
Anna Salomonsson--xoxoooxoxxx
Emmy Vikingoooxxx
Clara Fallenius-ooooooooooxoxxx
Madeleine Aulio--oooooxoxxx
Sara Svalberg--oooxoooxxx
Evelina Lundborgoxxx
Clara Billingoooxxx
Julia Oussiooooxxx
Hannah Hilding---ooooooxoxxx
Ella Enander---ooooxxx
Emilia Stare---xxooxoxxoxxx
Ellen Hansson--oooxxx
Evelina Solem--ooxoxxx
Aida Ekblom Carlssonxoxxoxxx
Martina Röstberg--ooooxoxoxxx
Nathalie Stridsbergooooxxx
Sofia Boman--oxoxxx
Disa Chin Nygårds--oooooooxoxxx
Elsa Preberoooxxx
Anna Paalzow-ooooxxx
Elsa Lindbergooxxx
Agda Wiklundoooxxx
Leticia Buchli-ooooxxx
Hannah Luxemburg-ooxxx
Alice Bertrandto-ooxxx
Tilda Eklund-ooooooxxx
Maja Kosgårdoooxxx
F 02 Kula
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS10.68
2Hannah Hilding02Tyresö Fk9.29
3Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF9.08
4Aida Ekblom Carlsson02Bromma IF8.87
5Leticia Buchli02Täby IS8.82 PB
6Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS8.43
7Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF8.21
8Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF8.13
9Lovisa Ahling02Österhaninge IF8.10
10Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8.10
11Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF8.00
12Alice Bertrandt02Värmdö IF7.99
13Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö7.93 PB
14Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö7.85
15Linnea Bjore02Hammarby IF7.77
16Martina Röstberg02FIK Lidingö7.63
17Vega Sjöström02Bromma IF7.32
18Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS7.28
19Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK7.17 PB
20Matilda Danielsson02IFK Lidingö6.86
21Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF6.82 PB
22Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF6.70
23Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF6.30
24Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS6.15
25Fanny Bergman02Hammarby IF6.13
26Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö6.01
27Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö5.97
28Sofia Malmer02Hammarby IF5.83
29Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF5.73
30Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö5.43
31Emilia Henriksson02Bromma IF5.38
32Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF5.27
33Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö4.93

               
Matilda Danielsson6.866.346.84
Elsa Preber4.874.934.87
Ella Broquist5.575.975.42
Julia Oussi6.937.176.64
Elisabeth Hvalgren5.085.435.18
Victoria Davidsson6.256.826.37
Leticia Buchli8.188.828.27
Madeleine Aulio6.537.187.93
Sofia Boman7.687.138.10
Sara Svalberg7.517.747.85
Hannah Hilding9.298.329.26
Clara Hultman5.305.786.01
Martina Röstberg6.826.377.63
Linnea Bjore6.617.237.77
Sofia Malmer5.834.64X
Fanny Bergman5.525.236.13
Liv Oscarsson4.605.576.30
Tilda Krüsell Berg5.274.705.13
Vega Sjöström7.326.936.78
Emilia Henriksson4.255.215.38
Anna Salomonsson7.786.728.21
Aida Ekblom Carlsson8.458.878.87
Evelina Solem7.708.006.82
Linnea Petrén8.137.757.76
Lovisa Ahling7.738.088.10
Tilda Eklund6.476.70X
Ellen Hansson8.489.088.02
Maja KosgårdX5.734.84
Emmy Viking6.907.287.00
Nathalie Stridsberg8.288.438.12
Ella Enander10.1010.68X
Filippa Granåsen6.155.134.72
Alice Bertrandt7.71X7.99
F 03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK9.10q PB
2Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF9.33
3Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF9.61
4Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK9.75
5Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.13
6Elsa Hoff03Spårvägens FK10.48
7Emma Broberg Piller03Hässelby SK11.34
   
F 03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK9.13q PB
2Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.47
3Elenor Thunell03Hässelby SK9.49 PB
4Sara Poijes03Åkersberga SK9.90
5Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS9.90 PB
6Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK10.03
7Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK10.51 PB
   
F 03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF9.06q PB
2Ida Westman03Väsby IK9.25q PB
3Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK9.51
4Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK9.71
5Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK10.13
6Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK10.46
7Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK10.50 PB
8Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK10.94
   
F 03 60 m Försök 4
             
1Hilda Larheden-Utvik03Hammarby IF9.10q PB
2Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS9.37
3Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS9.67 PB
4Sara Luul03Hammarby IF9.77
5Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK9.90
6Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF10.11
7Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF10.15
8Vera Lindeberg03Mälarhöjdens IK11.08
   
F 03 60 m Försök 5
             
1Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF8.84q PB
2Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa9.55
3Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK9.59
4Malva Röse Sporre03IF Linnéa9.59 PB
5Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK9.63 PB
6Saga Odda03Boo IF9.95
7Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10.35 PB
   
F 03 60 m Försök 6
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.49q MR SB
2Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK9.32q PB
3Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK9.51 PB
4Maja Berngrim03Turebergs FK10.17
5Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF10.25
6Ebba Thomasson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.37 PB
7Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS11.56
   
F 03 60 m Final
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.44 MR SB
2Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF8.96
3Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF9.03 PB
4Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK9.06 PB
5Ida Westman03Väsby IK9.07 PB
6Hilda Larheden-Utvik03Hammarby IF9.10 PB
7Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK9.17
8Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK9.27 PB
   
F 03 600 m A
             
1Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF1:58.151:a PB
2Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK1:58.452:a
3Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF2:02.103:a
4Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK2:05.68
5Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK2:06.81 PB
6Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF2:08.79
7Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK2:14.86
8Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2:18.96
   
F 03 600 m B
             
1Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:11.68
2Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK2:18.95
3Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK2:23.74 PB
4Sara Poijes03Åkersberga SK2:29.27
Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AISDNS
Vera Lindeberg03Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   
F 03 Längd
             
1Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa4.28 PB
2Ida Westman03Väsby IK4.17
3Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF4.10
4Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK4.10
5Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS4.04
6Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF3.99 PB
7Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS3.95
8Sara Luul03Hammarby IF3.93
9Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS3.89
10Malva Röse Sporre03IF Linnéa3.89
11Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF3.85
12Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF3.83
13Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK3.82
14Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF3.82
15Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK3.79 PB
16Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK3.78 PB
17Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK3.76 PB
18Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3.73 PB
19Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS3.72
20Hilda Larheden-Utvik03Hammarby IF3.71
21Sara Poijes03Åkersberga SK3.66
22Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF3.64
23Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK3.64
24Saga Odda03Boo IF3.63
25Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK3.62
26Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK3.60
27Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF3.53
28Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK3.52
29Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK3.51
30Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK3.48 PB
31Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK3.38
32Maja Berngrim03Turebergs FK3.36
33Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3.34
34Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK3.33 PB
35Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK3.33
36Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.30
37Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK3.27
38Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK3.15
39Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK3.10
40Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK3.01 PB
41Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK2.99
42Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK2.91
43Anna Bengtsson03Hässelby SK2.86 PB
44Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AIS2.78
45Ebba Thomasson03Mälarhöjdens IK2.65
46Emma Broberg Piller03Hässelby SK2.61
47Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS2.19

               
Saga Odda3.533.503.63
Albertina Brandt3.223.273.34
Hilda Larheden-Utvik3.713.513.49
Sara Luul3.823.933.90
Ida Åhlander2.912.992.89
Amanda Dahlberg2.672.782.54
Iza Ramså Ness3.953.823.93
Amanda Skeppar2.121.982.19
Tava Barivan3.012.893.00
Emma Broberg Piller2.452.382.61
Jessica Holmberg3.303.273.33
Ines Lindberg4.054.264.28
Nora Olofsson3.333.133.09
Ebba Thomasson2.48X2.65
Linn Hägg3.383.373.17
Amanda Johansson3.223.163.30
Maja Berngrim3.36XX
Moa Nyström3.553.703.73
Jennifer Ravelius3.423.503.51
Lisa Bero Lettse2.912.902.83
Elsa Eriksson3.793.673.82
Sara Poijes3.573.643.66
Klara Avebäck3.993.873.81
Beata Edelholm3.833.663.81
Kathleen Larsson3.803.803.85
Paulina Miletic3.934.034.10
Sarah Bracken3.843.893.04
Moa Ivarsson3.723.593.64
Rebecca Östergren3.994.043.65
Anna Bengtsson2.832.722.86
Elsa Eriksson3.103.083.02
Laura Fodor3.523.463.62
Karin Olsson3.483.243.45
Malva Röse Sporre3.813.893.81
Alexandra Karlsson3.66X3.76
Maja Thodenius3.733.783.71
Julia Håkansson3.373.60-
Isabelle Gustafson3.823.813.54
Johanna Björkqvist3.333.642.94
Safiatou Njie3.963.914.10
Ida Pizarro3.043.033.15
Saga Rönnback3.283.463.52
Linda Edberg3.093.273.16
Elin Abrahamsson3.533.083.33
Ida Westman3.994.174.03
Filippa Nordh3.413.792.34
Wilma Nordgren3.633.623.64
F 03 Kula
             
1Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa8.81 PB
2Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK7.66 PB
3Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS7.32
4Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK6.83
5Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF6.79
6Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS6.64
7Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK6.51 PB
8Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK6.50
9Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF6.40
10Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK6.30 PB
11Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK6.04
12Elsa Hoff03Spårvägens FK6.00
13Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK5.95
14Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF5.91
15Ebba Thomasson03Mälarhöjdens IK5.82
16Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK5.80
17Iza Ramså Ness03Huddinge AIS5.64
18Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK5.52
19Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF5.47
20Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK5.42
21Sara Luul03Hammarby IF5.29
22Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK5.29
23Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK5.14
24Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK4.84
25Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AIS4.40
26Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS4.29

               
Alexandra Karlsson4.966.305.85
Ida Pizarro5.255.425.23
Moa Ivarsson6.447.326.79
Ebba Thomasson5.445.825.36
Tava Barivan4.21X5.80
Safiatou Njie6.045.705.68
Wilma Nordgren5.385.335.47
Kathleen Larsson6.225.696.79
Jessica Holmberg5.29X4.80
Amanda Dahlberg4.184.264.40
Sara Luul5.064.885.29
Moa Nyström5.41X5.95
Laura Fodor5.876.515.91
Sarah Bracken6.646.456.63
Klara Avebäck6.265.726.40
Iza Ramså Ness5.165.644.50
Beata EdelholmX5.465.91
Ines Lindberg8.678.218.81
Nora Olofsson5.31X5.52
Linn Hägg5.144.474.88
Johanna Björkqvist6.726.516.83
Amanda Skeppar3.633.634.29
Maja Thodenius6.416.506.43
Clara Fallenius7.217.577.66
Elsa Hoff5.945.776.00
Ida ÅhlanderX4.274.84
F 04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Beatrice Peterson04Spårvägens FK9.28q
2Celine De Champs04Danderyds SK9.29q PB
3Sara Winberg04Täby IS9.85
4Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö Fk9.95
5Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF9.96
6Matilda Green04Turebergs FK10.31 PB
7Astrid Nordborg04Spårvägens FK10.43
   
F 04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Sara Mattsson04Österhaninge IF9.61
2Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK9.75
2Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS9.75
4Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK9.86
5Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK10.00 PB
6Regina Schmidt04Mälarhöjdens IK11.59
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FKDNS
   
F 04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK9.22q
2Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö9.58
3Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK9.81 SB
4Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF9.96
5Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö10.09
6Alice Langstedt04Spårvägens FK10.25
7Emily Tajiev04Spårvägens FK11.51
   
F 04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Signe Blom04Trosa IF9.18q
2Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF9.59
3Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK9.70
4Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK9.78 PB
5Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK9.82 PB
6Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS9.83
7Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK9.89
8Thien-Mai Wheeldon04Mälarhöjdens IK10.52
   
F 04 60 m Försök 5
             
1Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF9.24q PB
2Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK9.44
3Ida Backlund04Gefle IF9.44 SB
4Lova Rosén04Turebergs FK9.69 PB
5Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK10.31 PB
6Thea Nilsson04Spårvägens FK10.39
7Alice Bjurle04Spårvägens FK11.13
Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FKDNS
   
F 04 60 m Försök 6
             
1Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK9.29q PB
2Elin Snis04Turebergs FK9.37q PB
3Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS9.72
4Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK9.87
5Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK9.99
6Clara Román04Hammarby IF10.28 PB
7Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK10.76
8Karla Palmqvist04Spårvägens FK10.81
   
F 04 60 m Försök 7
             
1Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö9.26q
2Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK9.51
3Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK9.54
4Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK9.74
5Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF9.80
6Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö9.89 PB
7Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK10.91 PB
Amanda Ericsson04Huddinge AISDNS
   
F 04 60 m Final
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK9.10
2Signe Blom04Trosa IF9.23
3Beatrice Peterson04Spårvägens FK9.23
4Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö9.24
5Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF9.25
6Celine De Champs04Danderyds SK9.28 PB
7Elin Snis04Turebergs FK9.33 PB
8Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK9.37
   
F 04 600 m A
             
1Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF1:58.261:a PB
2Ida Backlund04Gefle IF1:58.282:a SB
3Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK2:02.49
4Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK2:03.09
5Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö2:03.16
6Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK2:05.27 PB
7Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK2:07.69
8Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK2:12.42
9Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF2:13.09 PB
10Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK2:22.74
   
F 04 600 m B
             
1Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK2:04.49
2Sara Winberg04Täby IS2:12.06
3Vendela Rundström04Hanvikens SK2:13.05
4Astrid Nordborg04Spårvägens FK2:13.28
5Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK2:15.77 SB
6Ebba Ludvigsson04Turebergs FK2:17.45
7Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF2:19.61
8Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2:21.93 PB
9Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK2:22.97 PB
10Regina Schmidt04Mälarhöjdens IK2:29.03
   
F 04 600 m C
             
1Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2:00.653:a
2Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö2:06.18
3Julia Saxon04Spårvägens FK2:06.55
4Alice Langstedt04Spårvägens FK2:09.35
5Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK2:10.12
6Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK2:10.60
7Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK2:13.25
8Ebba Kolmodin04Mälarhöjdens IK2:17.52
9Alice Bjurle04Spårvägens FK2:29.90
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FkDNS
   
F 04 Höjd
             
1Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF1.36 MR
2Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK1.33 PB
3Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö Fk1.28
4Sara Winberg04Täby IS1.28
5Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK1.23
6Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF1.23 PB
6Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS1.23
8Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF1.23
9Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK1.23
10Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF1.18
11Sara Mattsson04Österhaninge IF1.13
12Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK1.13
13Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK1.13
14Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS1.13
15Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK1.08
15Elin Snis04Turebergs FK1.08
17Thea Nilsson04Spårvägens FK1.08
18Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK1.08
19Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK1.03
19Regina Schmidt04Mälarhöjdens IK1.03
19Matilda Green04Turebergs FK1.03
19Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK1.03
23Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK0.98
23Thien-Mai Wheeldon04Mälarhöjdens IK0.98
23Tindra Dahlgren04Österhaninge IF0.98
26Karla Palmqvist04Spårvägens FK0.98
26Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK0.98

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.48
Edvarda Lindénoooxoooxxx
Alva Enbladooxoxxoxxoxxx
Frida Krantzooooxooxoxxoxxo
Felicia Johanssonooxxx
Ebba Lind-oooooxxx
Maja Hammarbergooxoxoxxx
Regina Schmidtooxxx
Anna Hanssonooooxxoxoxxx
Karla Palmqvistxoxxx
Sofia Grenanderxoxxx
Moa Ringqvist-oooooxoxxx
Sara Winbergoooxooxoxoxxx
Julia Åbergoxxx
Lia Cederbergxooxxoxxx
Engla Hänselxooooxxx
Sara Mattssonooooxxx
Maya Thompson-xooooooxoxxx
Thea Katsoulakioooxoxxx
Ida Reuterstenoooxxx
Thien-Mai Wheeldonoxxx
Thea Nilssonoxoxoxx-
Matilda Greenooxx-
Lorena Guzmanooxxx
Elin Snisoooxxx
Tasa Scheele Bhatiaooooxooxxx
Lykke Iacobaeusoooxooxoxxx
Tindra Dahlgrenoxxx
F 04 Kula
             
1Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö Fk7.96
2Sara Mattsson04Österhaninge IF7.75
3Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS7.07
4Norah Lind05Hammarby IF6.88
5Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF6.87
6Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK6.77
7Ida Backlund04Gefle IF6.71
8Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS6.63
9Amanda Ericsson04Huddinge AIS6.35
10Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK6.34
11Sara Winberg04Täby IS6.25
12Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK6.25
13Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF6.17
14Beatrice Peterson04Spårvägens FK6.06
15Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK6.03
16Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS5.93
17Tindra Dahlgren04Österhaninge IF5.77 PB
18Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö5.73
19Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK5.33
20Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF5.31
21Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK5.27
22Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK5.12 PB
23Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF5.08
24Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK4.96
25Meja Bergerstam04Bålsta IK4.86
26Matilda Green04Turebergs FK4.82
27Elin Snis04Turebergs FK4.80
28Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK4.78
29Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK4.70
30Clara Román04Hammarby IF4.67
31Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK4.61
32Lova Rosén04Turebergs FK4.56
33Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö Fk4.53
34Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4.50
35Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK4.45

               
Clara Román4.643.954.67
Amanda Ericsson5.345.856.35
Isabelle Gustafson5.334.694.53
Jasmine Gyllenhammar5.856.035.91
Matilda Green4.73X4.82
Sofia Grenander4.694.964.86
Sara Mattsson7.327.757.10
Tindra Dahlgren5.684.795.77
Alva Enblad6.056.174.83
Ida Österberg5.083.964.58
Lorena Guzman5.664.426.25
Sara Winberg5.055.906.25
Maya Thompson6.166.256.34
Emma Walfridsson4.184.355.12
Lia Cederberg3.924.784.74
Edvarda Lindén5.315.09X
Engla Hänsel4.104.554.70
Rebecka Forsling6.657.07X
Felicia Johansson4.034.094.50
Frida Krantz6.876.476.87
Lova Rosén4.374.444.56
Norah Lind6.886.836.80
Maja Hammarberg6.406.126.63
Ebba Lind6.776.586.20
Malin Fröberg4.895.735.14
Meja Bergerstam3.934.754.86
Alicia Björnberg4.464.613.73
Beatrice Peterson5.456.065.82
Moa Ringqvist4.48X4.53
Ida Backlund6.716.676.28
Linnéa Hilding7.967.337.15
Tasa Scheele Bhatia5.67X5.93
Lisa Bero LettseX4.45X
Elin Snis4.674.694.80
Ida Reutersten5.27X5.25
F 05 60 m Försök 1
             
1Lisa Evin05Turebergs FK9.82q PB
2Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK9.89q
3Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.27
4Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF10.28
5Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK10.49 PB
6Linnea Lundevall05Turebergs FK10.90 PB
7Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK11.14
8Minna Alriksson05Turebergs FK11.74
   
F 05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö9.63q
2Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK10.23 PB
3Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK10.28 PB
4Maja Lindvall05Turebergs FK10.75
5Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö10.85
6Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK11.25
7Linnea Blomberg05Turebergs FK11.29
8Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK11.33 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK10.37
2Ella Norin Haneborg-Lühr05Turebergs FK10.64
3Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS10.64
4Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF10.79
5Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK10.88
6Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK10.91 PB
6Alice Thomasson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.91
8Frida Stålemark05Turebergs FK11.83 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK9.47q PB
2Astrid Graufelds05Turebergs FK10.63
3Ingrid Erlingsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.87
4Amanda Simons Kjelsnes05Turebergs FK10.87
5Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK10.91 PB
6Nora Andersson05Värmdö IF10.99
7Mielline Eriksson05Österhaninge IF11.28
8Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK11.49 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 5
             
1Linnéa Hjelm05Turebergs FK9.48q PB
2Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK10.63 PB
3Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF10.87
4Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF10.87
5Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK10.91
6Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK10.99
7Meja Olin05Österhaninge IF11.28
8Selma Stroff05Turebergs FK11.49
   
F 05 60 m Försök 6
             
1Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF9.36q
2Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IF10.49
3Alice Litens05Turebergs FK10.50 PB
4Liv Reynolds05Turebergs FK10.57
5Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK10.79 PB
6Iza Lindström05Hammarby IF10.86
7Victoria Oussi05Turebergs FK10.99
8Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK11.53 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 7
             
1Astrid Nyquist05Västerås FK10.02q
2Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK10.04 PB
3Alicia Götze05Hässelby SK10.50
4Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö10.70
5Fanny Sundqvist05Turebergs FK10.71 PB
6Ingrid Lindholm05Mälarhöjdens IK10.74
7Filippa Svedberg05Bromma IF11.15
8Tindra Gigel05Turebergs FK11.49 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 8
             
1Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF10.03 PB
2Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS10.12
3Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK10.65
4Emma Martini05Turebergs FK10.83 PB
5Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF11.32
6Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS11.34
   
F 05 60 m Försök 9
             
1Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK9.64q PB
2Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK10.09
3Tilde Möller05Värmdö IF10.74
4Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK10.79 PB
5Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK10.83 PB
6Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK12.06 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 10
             
1Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK9.97q
2Denise Messinger05Hässelby SK10.50
3Hedvig Von Heine05Hanvikens SK10.59 PB
4Sandra Dahlati05Turebergs FK10.81
5Alexandra Forsberg05Hammarby IF10.93
6Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK11.40 PB
   
F 05 60 m Försök 11
             
1Ida Hellström05Turebergs FK10.62
2Elina Torres05Turebergs FK11.18
3Maja Nydahl Ericsson05Mälarhöjdens IK11.27
4Hanna Strååt05Hammarby IF11.62
5Elsa Lönegren05Hanvikens SK12.16
6Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK12.37
7Joy Bassilious05Mälarhöjdens IK13.01
Cornelia Larsten05IFK LidingöDNS
   
F 05 60 m Final
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK9.20 MR PB
2Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö9.28
3Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF9.28
4Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK9.80
5Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK9.81
6Lisa Evin05Turebergs FK9.83
7Astrid Nyquist05Västerås FK9.91 PB
8Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK10.08
   
F 05 600 m A
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö2:05.54
2Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF2:13.19 PB
3Liv Reynolds05Turebergs FK2:16.45
4Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IF2:19.46
5Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö2:32.42
6Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2:37.89 PB
7Hanna Strååt05Hammarby IF2:40.02
8Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK2:40.09 PB
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AISDNS
   
F 05 600 m B
             
1Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF2:04.89 PB
2Sandra Dahlati05Turebergs FK2:23.19 PB
3Iza Lindström05Hammarby IF2:23.34
4Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK2:23.99
5Alexandra Forsberg05Hammarby IF2:30.90
6Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:36.20
7Mielline Eriksson05Österhaninge IF2:50.57
Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FKDNS
Elina Torres05Turebergs FKDNS
   
F 05 600 m C
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK1:58.31 1:a MR PB
2Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2:14.11 PB
3Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK2:16.43
4Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK2:24.25
5Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK2:26.51
6Tilde Möller05Värmdö IF2:28.10
7Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF2:28.41
8Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK2:40.89 PB
Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FKDNS
   
F 05 600 m D
             
1Astrid Nyquist05Västerås FK1:59.44 2:a PB
2Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF2:01.63 3:a PB
3Alice Arbestål05Tyresö Fk2:10.51
4Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö2:14.09 PB
5Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2:17.81 PB
6Linnea Blomberg05Turebergs FK2:27.47 PB
7Alicia Götze05Hässelby SK2:31.89
Minna Alriksson05Turebergs FKDNS
Maja Nydahl Ericsson05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   
F 05 600 m E
             
1Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK2:09.76
2Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK2:14.77
3Maja Lindvall05Turebergs FK2:22.94
4Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF2:23.40
5Leia Gullerström05Turebergs FK2:25.08
6Alice Litens05Turebergs FK2:26.32
7Filippa Svedberg05Bromma IF2:33.55
8Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2:34.26
9Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2:38.35
   
F 05 600 m F
             
1Ingrid Lindholm05Mälarhöjdens IK2:13.72
2Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS2:13.81
3Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2:16.83 PB
4Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2:27.97
5Katja Orback05Turebergs FK2:34.26
6Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK2:36.49
7Denise Messinger05Hässelby SK2:38.56
Ella Norin Haneborg-Lühr05Turebergs FKDNS
   
F 05 Längd
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK3.94
2Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF3.75
3Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS3.57
4Astrid Nyquist05Västerås FK3.47
5Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK3.45
6Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK3.42
7Ella Fallenius05Hässelby SK3.39 PB
8Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK3.38
9Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK3.35
10Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö3.34
11Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF3.28
12Selma Stroff05Turebergs FK3.26
13Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK3.25
14Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa3.23 PB
15Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK3.20
16Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF3.17 PB
17Alice Litens05Turebergs FK3.12 PB
18Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK3.10
19Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK3.10
20Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK3.10
21Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK3.10
22Denise Messinger05Hässelby SK3.08
23Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF3.08
24Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK3.06
25Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF3.04
26Alexandra Forsberg05Hammarby IF3.04
27Iza Lindström05Hammarby IF3.01
28Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS3.01
29Hedvig Von Heine05Hanvikens SK3.00 PB
30Ingrid Erlingsson05Mälarhöjdens IK3.00 PB
31Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK3.00
32Thea Lundberg05Österhaninge IF3.00
33Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK2.99 PB
34Ida Hellström05Turebergs FK2.98
35Tilde Möller05Värmdö IF2.97
36Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK2.96
37Alicia Fröding05Värmdö IF2.96
38Fanny Sundqvist05Turebergs FK2.95
39Maja Nydahl Ericsson05Mälarhöjdens IK2.94
40Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö2.90
41Linnéa Hjelm05Turebergs FK2.90
42Nora Andersson05Värmdö IF2.89
43Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK2.89
44Ingrid Lindholm05Mälarhöjdens IK2.88
45Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS2.88
46Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK2.87 PB
47Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK2.84 PB
48Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö2.83
49Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK2.81 PB
50Katja Orback05Turebergs FK2.81
51Victoria Oussi05Turebergs FK2.79
52Linnea Blomberg05Turebergs FK2.77 PB
53Astrid Graufelds05Turebergs FK2.77
54Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2.76
55Maja Lindvall05Turebergs FK2.76
56Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF2.76
57Sandra Dahlati05Turebergs FK2.76 PB
58Alice Thomasson05Mälarhöjdens IK2.74
59Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK2.73
60Elsa Lönegren05Hanvikens SK2.71 PB
61Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK2.66
62Tindra Gigel05Turebergs FK2.65
63Elina Torres05Turebergs FK2.63
64Meja Olin05Österhaninge IF2.61
65Alicia Götze05Hässelby SK2.59
66Hanna Strååt05Hammarby IF2.56
67Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2.55 PB
68Amanda Simons Kjelsnes05Turebergs FK2.50
69Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2.49
70Minna Alriksson05Turebergs FK2.48
71Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK2.48 PB
72Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK2.45
73Joy Bassilious05Mälarhöjdens IK2.27
74Frida Stålemark05Turebergs FK2.27

               
Andrea Davidsson2.762.642.64
Iza Lindström2.232.983.01
Tindra HagborgX3.002.89
Olivia Bäckström3.353.253.57
Tilda Bergsten2.983.313.35
Julia Samuelsson3.423.343.08
Ida Egnell3.343.153.32
Joy Bassilious2.082.142.27
Alice Thomasson2.522.742.69
Emma Carlsson2.962.882.94
Meilina Lidström2.822.913.06
Victoria Oussi2.792.772.75
Selma Stroff3.263.193.06
Elsa Thörnberg2.552.552.50
Alice NelinX3.293.45
Alicia Fröding2.672.572.96
Olivia JohanssonX3.093.10
Thea Lundberg2.873.002.80
Alexandra Forsberg3.042.863.02
Hanna Strååt2.392.542.56
Alma Jönsson2.412.482.12
Ella Fallenius3.293.173.39
Hjördis Bäckman3.213.23X
Helena Hvalgren2.892.712.90
Ingrid Erlingsson3.002.772.90
Minna Alriksson2.462.322.48
Sandra Dahlati2.592.472.76
Tindra Gigel2.492.312.65
Ida Hellström2.982.972.83
Emelie Lindström2.532.662.73
Anna Strunke3.10XX
Elina Torres2.63X2.37
Ebba Sjöström3.123.083.20
Emma Lindkvist3.173.093.12
Sara Sundberg2.812.522.70
Tilda Karlsson2.892.622.67
Sofia Eskilsson3.673.733.75
Meja Olin2.562.352.61
Linnea Boqvist3.38X3.31
Elsa Lönegren2.692.712.69
Michelle Sackey-MensahX3.01X
Alicia Götze2.472.452.59
Ingrid Lindholm2.802.692.88
Linnea Blomberg2.772.322.70
Besiana Dalipi2.862.992.97
Astrid Graufelds2.612.332.77
Linnéa Hjelm2.802.872.90
Maja Lindvall2.742.762.63
Agnes OlssonX2.492.40
Frida Stålemark1.962.271.90
Emma Viktorsson2.662.522.10
Daisy Thompson3.103.023.03
Tilde Möller2.702.812.97
Astrid Nyquist3.353.323.47
Evelina Sparf3.553.903.94
Emma Forsell3.103.283.28
Tilja Stålnacke3.033.082.71
Tilda Broberg3.253.253.23
Hedvig Von Heine3.002.812.93
Emmy Ullberg2.882.672.64
Denise Messinger2.953.083.05
Tuva Bylund2.732.762.83
Maja Nydahl Ericsson2.892.942.72
Agnes Candell2.452.29X
Olivia Ellgren2.872.732.53
Linnéa Hedman2.752.672.76
Alice Litens2.953.013.12
Katja Orback2.482.81X
Amanda Simons Kjelsnes2.03X2.50
Fanny Sundqvist2.952.662.66
Fanny Öhr2.842.762.75
Nora Andersson2.892.832.64
Nova Furevik3.102.852.76
Emilie Caldenius3.043.033.00
F 06 60 m Försök 1
             
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK10.20q PB
2Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö10.70
3Selma Sjödin06Turebergs FK10.74
4Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK10.98 PB
5Elida Mitsem06Täby IS11.14 PB
6Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö11.28
7Ginger Majchrzak Nilsson06Hammarby IF11.49
8Alma Tisjö06Bålsta IK11.56
   
F 06 60 m Försök 2
             
1Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK10.09q PB
2Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF10.77 PB
3Nellie Lorin06Österhaninge IF10.96
4Alicia Eliasson06IFK Lidingö11.35
5Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK11.49 PB
6Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK12.17 PB
7Tilda Mattsson06Tyresö Fk12.24
8Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK12.27
   
F 06 60 m Försök 3
             
1Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK9.94q
2Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK10.81
3Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK11.01
4Klara Ström06Turebergs FK11.08 PB
5Nemi Holmqvist06Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.47
6Ellen Eriksson06Tyresö Fk11.60
7Tilde Werner06Turebergs FK12.02
   
F 06 60 m Försök 4
             
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.92q
2Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö10.68
3Stina Henning06Turebergs FK11.03 PB
4Stina Fischier06Turebergs FK11.81
5Sofia Enhörning06Bromma IF11.82
Mika Skugge06Turebergs FKDNS
Linnea Eriksson06Turebergs FKDNS
   
F 06 60 m Försök 5
             
1Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK10.43q
2Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö10.53q PB
3Isabella Dekker06Tyresö Fk10.81
4Alicia Kjellberg06Hässelby SK10.87
5Sofie Björnsjö06Täby IS11.06
6Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK11.97
Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FKDNS
   
F 06 60 m Försök 6
             
1Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.22q PB
2Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö10.51q
3Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK11.00
4Emily Ansorge06Mälarö SOK11.13
5Rosa Kullin06Täby IS11.24 PB
6Filippa Axenhorn06Täby IS11.33 PB
7Julia Jontén06Täby IS11.90
8Maja Knight06Turebergs FK12.12
   
F 06 60 m Final
             
1Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK9.86 PB
2Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.90
3Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK9.93 PB
4Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.20 PB
5Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK10.21
6Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö10.43
7Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö10.44 PB
8Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK10.49
   
F 06 400 m A
             
1Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK83.902:a
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK84.183:a PB
3Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK85.85
4Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF85.99 PB
5Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö87.78
6Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK89.60 PB
7Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK91.78 PB
8Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK93.75
9Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK94.04
10Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK96.23
   
F 06 400 m B
             
1Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK79.251:a
2Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö86.37
3Stina Henning06Turebergs FK90.78 PB
4Isabella Dekker06Tyresö Fk94.49
5Klara Ström06Turebergs FK94.80 PB
6Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK96.89 PB
7Elida Mitsem06Täby IS97.57 PB
8Ginger Majchrzak Nilsson06Hammarby IF102.93
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IFDNS
Filippa Hanikat07Österhaninge IFDNS
   
F 06 400 m C
             
1Selma Sjödin06Turebergs FK93.58
2Filippa Axenhorn06Täby IS93.99
3Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö95.17
4Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK95.27
5Nellie Lorin06Österhaninge IF96.48
6Nemi Holmqvist06Tullinge-Tumba FF 98.29
7Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK100.10
8Nelly Öhman07Hanvikens SK104.29
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IFDNS
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IFDNS
   
F 06 400 m D
             
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö87.50
2Emily Ansorge06Mälarö SOK89.45
3Julia Jontén06Täby IS90.75
4Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF91.86
5Ellen Eriksson06Tyresö Fk92.78
6Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK95.59
7Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK96.20
8Sofia Enhörning06Bromma IF99.25
9Alma Tisjö06Bålsta IK99.75
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SKDNS
   
F 06 Längd
             
1Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK3.65 MR
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK3.37 PB
3Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö3.32
4Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK3.24
5Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK3.19
6Alicia Kjellberg06Hässelby SK3.08
7Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö2.93
8Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö2.93
9Evelina Åsberg06IFK Lidingö2.88
10Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö2.88
11Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF2.83
12Stina Henning06Turebergs FK2.83
13Emma Sadarangani06Boo IF2.82
14Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK2.79 PB
15Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK2.76 PB
16Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö2.76
17Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK2.73
18Alicia Eliasson06IFK Lidingö2.73
19Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK2.72
20Elida Mitsem06Täby IS2.71
21Stina Fischier06Turebergs FK2.69
22Klara Ström06Turebergs FK2.69
23Rosa Kullin06Täby IS2.67
24Emily Ansorge06Mälarö SOK2.66
25Sofie Björnsjö06Täby IS2.66
26Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK2.65
27Filippa Axenhorn06Täby IS2.65
28Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK2.65
29Isabella Dekker06Tyresö Fk2.62
30Julia Jontén06Täby IS2.61
31Nellie Lorin06Österhaninge IF2.59
32Nemi Holmqvist06Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.55
33Selma Sjödin06Turebergs FK2.55
34Alma Tisjö06Bålsta IK2.47
35Tilde Werner06Turebergs FK2.44
36Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK2.44
37Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK2.40
38Tilda Mattsson06Tyresö Fk2.34
39Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK2.31 PB
40Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK2.26
41Maja Knight06Turebergs FK2.17
42Ginger Majchrzak Nilsson06Hammarby IF2.12
43Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK2.08
Ellen Eriksson06Tyresö FkX

               
Emma Sadarangani2.752.822.58
Alma Tisjö2.472.222.36
Ginger Majchrzak NilssonXX2.12
Emma Fogdö2.65X2.52
Malin Lawesson2.402.372.39
Alicia Kjellberg3.042.903.08
Karin Brismar2.882.84X
Sofia Fröberg2.932.812.86
Filippa Månsson2.582.592.76
Evelina Åsberg2.862.882.86
Emily Ansorge2.322.662.66
Alva Back3.163.373.30
Disa Elenius2.261.782.19
Stina Fischier2.682.692.62
Ayla Hallberg Hossain3.063.243.13
Elsa Kagevik2.712.732.34
Josephine Sildeby2.082.011.87
Elin Viktorsson2.312.312.19
Ellen ErikssonXXX
Filippa Axenhorn2.572.272.65
Rosa KullinXX2.67
Elida Mitsem2.702.712.63
Nellie Lorin2.252.592.53
Stina Ekengren3.013.063.19
Tyra Hedberg2.73X2.83
Emma Jäderberg2.762.512.74
Anna Lindgren2.612.622.65
Alicia Eliasson2.732.69X
Lova Mattsson3.323.123.14
Maya Swedin2.822.932.86
Sofia Reutersten2.502.792.68
Nemi Holmqvist2.552.242.46
Annie Grindange2.712.622.72
Stina Henning2.602.722.83
Alva Jobson-Orrmo2.292.44X
Maja Knight2.172.131.94
Selma SjödinX2.332.55
Klara Ström2.622.452.69
Tilde Werner2.442.432.42
Isabella Dekker2.622.452.52
Tilda Mattsson2.342.121.88
Sofie Björnsjö2.662.562.56
Julia JonténX2.502.61
Meja Hänsel3.303.513.65
F 07 60 m Försök 1
             
1Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF10.51q
2Filippa Hanikat07Österhaninge IF10.73q
3Beate Pott07Turebergs FK10.95q
4Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF11.16q PB
5Linnea Sigurs-Söderman07Turebergs FK11.18
6Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK11.69 PB
7Nelly Öhman07Hanvikens SK12.83
8Aida Ristolainen07Turebergs FK12.96
   
F 07 60 m Försök 2
             
1Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK10.84q
2Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK11.05q PB
3Mika Karlström-Lantto07Boo IF11.39
4Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK11.48
5Nike Bylund07IFK Lidingö11.56
6Erika Karls Fors07Mälarö SOK11.78
7Emma Katsoulaki07Hanvikens SK12.11 PB
8Siri Agild Sabelström07Mälarhöjdens IK12.30
   
F 07 60 m Försök 3
             
1Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK11.21 PB
2Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF11.21 PB
3Sofi Edling07Värmdö IF11.51
4Norah Hamberg07Mälarö SOK11.67
5Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK11.85 PB
6Elin Lindström07Turebergs FK12.04
7Ida Werner07Turebergs FK12.16
8Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK12.31 PB
   
F 07 60 m Försök 4
             
1Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF10.87q
2Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK11.00q
3Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK11.35
4Maja Edling07Värmdö IF11.44
5Nina Persson07Bromma IF11.93
6Julia Sundqvist07Turebergs FK12.29
7Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK12.51
8Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF12.57
   
F 07 60 m Final
             
1Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF10.29
2Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF10.69
3Filippa Hanikat07Österhaninge IF10.86
4Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK10.90 PB
5Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK10.94 PB
6Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK10.95
7Beate Pott07Turebergs FK11.05
8Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF11.27
   
F 07 Längd
             
1Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF2.95
2Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF2.93 PB
3Linnea Sigurs-Söderman07Turebergs FK2.87
4Filippa Hanikat07Österhaninge IF2.85
5Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK2.83
6Nike Bylund07IFK Lidingö2.73
7Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF2.73 PB
8Beate Pott07Turebergs FK2.72
9Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK2.70
10Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK2.69
11Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK2.62
12Norah Hamberg07Mälarö SOK2.61
13Mika Karlström-Lantto07Boo IF2.60
14Emma Katsoulaki07Hanvikens SK2.56 PB
15Julia Sundqvist07Turebergs FK2.54
16Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK2.52
17Sofi Edling07Värmdö IF2.52
18Maja Edling07Värmdö IF2.49
19Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK2.40
20Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK2.39
21Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF2.35
22Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK2.32 PB
23Ida Werner07Turebergs FK2.29
24Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF2.28
25Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK2.24
26Erika Karls Fors07Mälarö SOK2.19
27Nova Friberg07Turebergs FK2.13
28Aida Ristolainen07Turebergs FK2.11
29Elin Lindström07Turebergs FK2.03
30Nellie Eriksson07Turebergs FK2.02
31Siri Agild Sabelström07Mälarhöjdens IK2.00
32Nelly Öhman07Hanvikens SK1.88

               
Amilia Jergmar2.952.852.54
Evelina Lång2.322.272.39
Alba Boric2.832.622.70
Nike Bylund2.432.602.73
Norah Hamberg2.592.612.51
Elin Westergren2.242.232.09
Nellie ErikssonX2.021.94
Beate Pott2.662.722.65
Linn Bero Lettse2.652.69X
Ida Werner2.162.182.29
Julia Sundqvist2.272.102.54
Maja Edling2.492.462.30
Amilia Moverare2.232.102.28
Simone Moverare1.962.212.35
Matilda Borg2.932.82-
Iris Boqvist2.112.042.32
Emma Katsoulaki2.292.232.56
Nova RaitisX2.422.62
Nelly Öhman1.881.83-
Siri Agild Sabelström2.001.841.88
Erika Karls Fors2.172.172.19
Wilma Blitz2.702.49X
Nova Friberg1.952.072.13
Aida Ristolainen2.111.921.82
Linnea Sigurs-Söderman2.872.712.68
Elin Lindström2.032.001.83
Frida Westberg2.522.502.30
Sofi Edling2.522.462.38
Mika Karlström-Lantto2.602.552.57
Filippa Hanikat2.852.83X
Miriam MoverareX2.732.14
Filippa Holmqvist2.112.312.40
Veteraner 4x200 m .
           
1Sverige M35 Landslag1:32.67Nord Rek M35
Lion Martinez78
Peter Wallin71
Mattias Sunneborn70
Robert Kronberg76
2Sverige M45 Landslag1:40.58Sve Rek M45
Dag Dacke65
Hunter S Mabon69
Lars-Ove Wåhlander66
Anssi Lethevä66
3Sverige M40 Landslag1:43.28
Dick Levin72
Jens Falk72
Mats Krönlein64
Magnus Nilsson72
4Sverige K40 Landslag1:50.18Nord Rek K40
Hanna Tegnér74
Jenny Åkervall72
Jenny Rosén72
Lena Ahrun70