Resultat

P01 60 m Försök 1
             
1Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK7.89q PB
2Andreas Nilsson01IFK Tumba8.67q
3Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF9.09
4Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF9.39
5Max Arkad01Turebergs FK9.44 PB
6Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF9.94
Theodor Duvert01IFK MärstaDNS
   

P01 60 m Försök 2
             
1Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK8.29q PB
2Emil Magnell-Millán01GoIF Tjalve9.01
3Leonard Palmér01Rånäs 4H9.03
4Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK9.06
5Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS9.32
6Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF9.42
7Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott9.50
8Adrian Hedenqvist01Väsby IK9.79
   

P01 60 m Försök 3
             
1Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS8.38q PB
2Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK8.64q PB
3Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS9.32
4Sebastian Thulin01Rånäs 4H9.57
5Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS9.74
6Charles Krylander01Bromma IF10.38
   

P01 60 m Försök 4
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF8.38q
2Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF8.56q
3Markus Lantto01Bromma IF8.64q
4Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK8.74
5Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta9.04
6Carl Holm01Turebergs FK9.34
   

P01 60 m Final
             
1Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK7.86MR PB
2Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK8.15 PB
3Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF8.26
3Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS8.26 PB
5Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF8.53
6Markus Lantto01Bromma IF8.65
7Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK8.69
8Andreas Nilsson01IFK Tumba8.70
   

P01 800 m A
             
1Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK2:23.781
2Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF2:26.892 PB
3Emil Magnell-Millán01GoIF Tjalve2:27.433 PB
4Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF2:34.945
5Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS2:39.466
Gustav Gahne01Täby ISDNS
   

P01 800 m B
             
1Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta2:34.694 PB
2Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:42.347
3Sebastian Thulin01Rånäs 4H2:45.058
4Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK2:50.909
Andreas Nilsson01IFK TumbaDNS
Robert Sande01Hammarby IFDNS
   

P01 Höjd
             
1Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK1.67 MR PB
2Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF1.54
3Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1.51
4Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS1.45
5Calle Henrysson01Väsby IK1.39
6Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta1.39
7Leonard Palmér01Rånäs 4H1.36
8Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK1.28
9Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS1.28
10Charles Krylander01Bromma IF1.18
11Robert Sande01Hammarby IF1.08

                                   
1.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.671.71
Charles Krylander-xoxxx
Olle Hammarberg-oooxoxooxxoxxoxxx
Mehrab Sadeghi-oxxooxxx
Carl af Forselles----oooxxoxoooxxx
Imran Lernebo------o-o-oooooxxx
Calle Henrysson-oooxoooxxx
Robert Sande-xxx
Theodor Duvert-oooxooxxoxxx
Leonard Palmérooooxooxxx
Pontus Lundqvist-----oo-oooo-xxx
Oskar Nordlundoooxxoxxx

P01 Längd
             
1Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK5.25MR
2Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK5.06
3Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF5.03
4Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF4.51
5Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK4.46
6Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK4.35
7Leonard Palmér01Rånäs 4H4.34
8Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS4.31 PB
9Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott4.27
10Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF4.24
11Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta4.14
12Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK4.10
13Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta4.06
14Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK4.01
15Max Arkad01Turebergs FK4.01 PB
16Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK3.93
17Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS3.91
18Carl Holm01Turebergs FK3.91
19Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF3.85 PB
20Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF3.79
21Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3.56
22Sebastian Thulin01Rånäs 4H3.41
23Robert Sande01Hammarby IF3.35
24Adrian Hedenqvist01Väsby IK3.34
25Charles Krylander01Bromma IF3.28

               
Aleksi Andreev3.933.793.70
Sebastian Thulin3.313.413.38
Felix Wallin4.024.063.32
Martin Nerell4.013.97X
Theodor Duvert4.064.144.12
Mehrab Sadeghi4.072.994.10
Paul Förnestig4.294.454.51
Victor Emanuelsson4.454.464.18
Oskar Nummelin4.283.654.31
Charles Krylander3.253.153.28
Arthur AbrahamssonX3.793.77
Max Arkad4.013.813.90
Leonard Palmér4.324.344.10
Olle Hammarberg3.913.823.39
Oskar Nordlund2.863.56X
Imran Lernebo5.254.965.22
Albin Wägmark4.954.965.06
Filip Ahlberg3.853.483.70
Robert Sande3.353.24-
Carl af Forselles4.354.12-
Marcus Jormin4.274.083.97
Carl Holm3.913.653.49
Adrian Hedenqvist3.323.283.34
Pontus Lundqvist4.984.985.03
Edvin Habermann4.244.08X

P01 Kula
             
1Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF9.68
2Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott9.64
3Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta9.13
4Denzel Miansagi01Huddinge AIS9.04
5Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK8.65
6Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS8.02
7Markus Lantto01Bromma IF7.93
8Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF7.48
9Leonard Palmér01Rånäs 4H7.15
10Charles Krylander01Bromma IF6.64
11Sebastian Thulin01Rånäs 4H5.64
12Adrian Hedenqvist01Väsby IK5.52

               
Charles Krylander6.646.256.43
Leonard Palmér6.777.047.15
Markus Lantto7.937.747.69
Johannes Lilius7.807.848.02
Denzel Miansagi9.048.658.02
Filip Mazanti Nyberg8.489.359.64
Albin Wägmark8.578.628.65
Arthur Abrahamsson7.367.486.64
Sebastian Thulin5.645.445.07
Theodor Duvert8.768.919.13
Pontus Lundqvist--9.68
Adrian Hedenqvist5.375.345.52

P02 60 m Försök 1
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS8.56q
2Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS8.69q
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö9.12
4Emanuel Lindqvist02Hanvikens SK9.25
5Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta9.45
6Sebastian Christensson02Turebergs FK9.50 PB
7Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK10.06 PB
   

P02 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ludvig All02Täby IS8.88q
2Leo raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK9.14
3Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK9.25
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö9.57
5Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK9.59 PB
6Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS9.65
7Oskar Käll02Turebergs FK10.63 PB
   

P02 60 m Försök 3
             
1Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK8.83q
2Niklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H9.12q
3Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK9.43
4David Parmryd02Hammarby IF9.87
5Erik Geideby02Boo IF10.19
6Erik Wirdemark02Tyresö Fk10.34
   

P02 60 m Försök 4
             
1Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF9.05q PB
2Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK9.06q
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK9.12q PB
4Kieran Scafe02Duvbo IK9.50
5Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS9.53
6Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IF9.69
   

P02 60 m Final
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS8.53 PB
2Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS8.54
3Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK8.68
4Ludvig All02Täby IS9.00
5Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK9.11
6Niklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H9.15
7Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF9.17
8Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK9.22
   

P02 800 m A
             
1Gustav Harning02Ununge IF2:28.891 PB
2Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK2:33.222 PB
3Sebastian Christensson02Turebergs FK2:42.553
4Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS2:47.064
5Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK2:55.879
Oskar Edlund02Täby ISDNS11
   

P02 800 m B
             
1Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö2:48.075
2David Parmryd02Hammarby IF2:48.096
3Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta2:50.287
4Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK2:55.668
Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FKDNS10
   

P02 Höjd
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1.42
2Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK1.42 PB
3Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS1.36
4Oliver Papinski02Täby IS1.33 PB
5Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H1.28
6Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK1.28
7Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK1.28
8Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö1.23
9Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF1.23
10Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1.23
11Ludvig All02Täby IS1.23
12Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK1.18
12Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF1.18
14Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS1.18
15Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK1.18
16Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IF1.18
17Erik Geideby02Boo IF1.13
18Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK1.08
19Kieran Scafe02Duvbo IK1.08
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FKx

                                   
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.51
Adam Peets-oooxoooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Hugo Olssonooooxxx
Niklas Winnanssonoooxoxxoxoxxx
Oliver Lindstrandooxxx
Erik Geidebyooxoxxx
Liam Hermansson--oooxoxoxoxxx
Oskar Edlund---ooooooxxoxxx
Johan Ekeroth-ooxxoxxx
Kieran Scafexoxoxxx
Ludvig All---xxoxxoxxx
Lukas Werner--oxoxoxxx
Melker Gussarsson---oxxoxxx
Samuel Eriksson-oooooxxx
Lucas Mazzanti-oooxxx
Viktor Byströmoooxoxxx
Isac Lidström--xxx
Sebastian Isakson-oxooxxx
Erik Dahlberg-ooxoxxoxxx
Oliver Papinskiooooxoxxoxxoxxx
Gabriel Trolin-ooooxxoxxx

P02 Längd
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4.96MR =
2Ludvig All02Täby IS4.67 PB
3Niklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H4.30
4Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK4.27
5Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK4.25
6Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS4.22
7Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H4.11
8Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS4.10
9Emanuel Lindqvist02Hanvikens SK4.10
10Leo raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK4.06
11Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK4.06
12Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö4.05
13Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö4.03
14Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS3.97
15Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta3.96
16Sebastian Christensson02Turebergs FK3.95
17Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK3.91
18Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF3.90
19Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK3.85
20David Parmryd02Hammarby IF3.80
21Oliver Papinski02Täby IS3.70
22Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK3.64
23Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF3.39
24Kieran Scafe02Duvbo IK3.34
25Johan Ekeroth02Bromma IF3.31
26Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK3.22
27Erik Geideby02Boo IF3.03

               
Lucas Mazzanti3.153.393.30
Johan Ekeroth3.313.273.16
Sebastian Christensson3.93X3.95
Ludvig All4.634.344.67
Robin Isaksson2.384.004.05
Oskar Edlund4.964.894.80
David Parmryd3.593.583.80
Emanuel Lindqvist4.103.863.70
Melker Gussarsson3.63X3.90
Lukas Werner4.033.853.85
Erik Geideby3.033.023.01
Kieran Scafe3.343.212.77
Leo raksanyi3.963.924.06
Viktor Byström3.663.423.91
Oliver Lindstrand3.223.203.01
Isac Lidström4.164.253.27
Samuel Eriksson4.113.683.88
Niklas Sjöblom4.204.084.30
Liam Hermansson4.024.044.10
Erik Dahlberg3.573.513.64
Adam Peets4.063.933.95
Oliver PapinskiX3.593.70
Albin Jakobsson3.724.004.22
Hugo Olsson4.214.154.27
Sebastian Isakson3.763.973.88
Arman Zehtab Fard3.903.963.96
Niklas Winnansson3.663.853.20

P02 Kula
             
1Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H8.76
2Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF7.83
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö7.81
4Niklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H7.24
5Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK7.07
6Ludvig All02Täby IS6.96
7Oskar Edlund02Täby IS6.66
8Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF6.22
9Emanuel Lindqvist02Hanvikens SK6.19
10Erik Geideby02Boo IF6.09
11Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK6.02
12Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS5.88
13Melvin Holmgren03Turebergs FK5.36
14Oskar Käll02Turebergs FK5.09
15Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK4.90

               
Teo Paganus4.90--
Erik Dahlberg7.076.065.55
Adam Peets6.024.765.63
Robin Isaksson7.047.327.81
Erik Geideby5.546.095.94
Samuel Eriksson7.408.768.38
Sebastian Isakson5.885.725.87
Ludvig All6.416.856.96
Emanuel Lindqvist5.996.195.43
Niklas Sjöblom7.246.646.93
Melker Gussarsson5.666.226.19
Lucas Mazzanti7.417.837.51
Melvin Holmgren5.36--
Oskar Käll4.965.094.69
Oskar Edlund6.646.66-

P03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.26q
2Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.69
3Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK9.85
4Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF9.98
5Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF10.11
6Otto Björfors03Rånäs 4H10.28
7Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK10.29
   

P03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF8.87q PB
2Kalle Claesson03Hässelby SK9.74
3Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS9.80
4Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK10.01
5Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS10.11 PB
6Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.19
David Blomberg03Täby ISDNS
   

P03 60 m Försök 3
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba8.75q
2Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK9.46q
3Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS9.63q PB
4Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK9.68q PB
5Malte Jansson03Väsby IK9.76
6Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK9.77
7Arvid Almquist03Hammarby IF10.32
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IFDNS
   

P03 60 m Försök 4
             
1Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK9.23q PB
2Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK9.38q
3Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK9.70
4Elias Lind03Hässelby SK9.88
5Eskil Jonsson03Bålsta IK9.92 PB
6Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK10.20
7Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF10.24
8Neo Dahlfors03IF Triangeln Friidrott10.50
   

P03 60 m Final
             
1Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF8.96
2Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.12
3Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK9.30
4Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK9.42
5Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK9.49
6Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS9.72
7Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK9.77
David Thid03IFK TumbaDNS
   

P03 600 m A
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba1:53.921
2Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK1:55.182 PB
3Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK2:02.614 PB
4Evert Jonsson03Bålsta IK2:02.645 PB
5Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:05.397
6Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK2:08.589
   

P03 600 m B
             
1Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK2:05.286 PB
2Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK2:05.418 PB
3Kalle Claesson03Hässelby SK2:13.5810
4Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS2:15.6111
5Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK2:16.9812
6Arvid Almquist03Hammarby IF2:21.4515
   

P03 600 m C
             
1Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:00.563
2Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK2:17.8713
3Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF2:18.6714
4Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF2:22.3916
5Neo Dahlfors03IF Triangeln Friidrott2:22.4917
   

P03 Höjd
             
1Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta1.36
2Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK1.33 PB
2Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK1.33 PB
4David Thid03IFK Tumba1.28
5Malte Jansson03Väsby IK1.28
6Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS1.23 PB
7Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK1.23 PB
8Eskil Jonsson03Bålsta IK1.18
9Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK1.18
10Neo Dahlfors03IF Triangeln Friidrott1.18
11Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS1.18
12Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK1.13
13Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.13
13Elias Lind03Hässelby SK1.13
13Melvin Holmgren03Turebergs FK1.13
16Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.13
17Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK1.08 PB
18Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS1.08 PB
18Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF1.08 PB
20Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF1.08
21Ludwig Lissgärde03Täby IS1.03
22Evert Jonsson03Bålsta IK1.03
23Arvid Almquist03Hammarby IF1.03

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.42
Christoffer Tarmetoxxooxxx
Niklas Wall-ooxoxoxxx
Arvid Klingberg-xooxxoxxx
Malte Jansson-oooxoxxoxxoxxx
Arvid Wändesjö-oxoxx---
Erik Palmaeroxooooxoxxx
Gabriel Lundborgoooxxx
Neo Dahlforsooooxxoxxx
Noa Skomorowski-ooxoxxx
David Thid---ooooxxx
Viktor Wall---ooooxoxxx
Ludwig Lissgärdeooxxx
Markus Mobergxoxooxxx
Elliot Duvert---oooxoxooxxx
Evert Jonssonxoxoxxx
Julius Geiryd-oooxooxxx
Eskil Jonsson--oooxxx
Arvid Almquistoxxoxxx
Albin Eriksson-ooooooxoxxx
Elias Lindoooxoxxx
Teo Paganusxooooxxx
Melvin Holmgren-ooxoxxx
Adam Eckerbergooxooxxoxxx

P03 Längd
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba4.51MR
2Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF4.39 PB
3Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.88
4Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3.81
5Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3.81
6Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK3.80 PB
7Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK3.79 PB
8Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK3.78 PB
9Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK3.67
10Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK3.67
11Eskil Jonsson03Bålsta IK3.66
12Malte Jansson03Väsby IK3.62
13Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3.59
14Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK3.59
15Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS3.57 PB
16Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK3.56
17Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS3.56
18Neo Dahlfors03IF Triangeln Friidrott3.42
19Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK3.35
20Ludwig Lissgärde03Täby IS3.33
21Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF3.30
22Melvin Holmgren03Turebergs FK3.27
23Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK3.18
24Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF3.11
25Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK3.03
Otto Björfors03Rånäs 4HX
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF-
David Blomberg03Täby IS-

               
Malte Jansson3.613.623.51
Christoffer Tarmet3.313.433.57
Niklas Wall3.80X3.68
Dante Sautermeister3.112.963.10
Arvid Klingberg3.723.813.88
Gabriel Lundborg3.183.062.96
Melvin Holmgren3.253.273.18
Markus Moberg3.593.503.49
Erik PalmaerX3.67X
Otto BjörforsXXX
Oskar Enbäck3.032.93X
Arvid Wändesjö---
Ludwig Lissgärde3.33X3.30
David Blomberg---
Elliot Duvert3.723.783.81
Marcus Jeppsson3.793.763.43
Teodor Borgius3.263.303.27
Teo Paganus3.293.523.56
Vincent Arousell3.673.533.45
Noa Skomorowski4.244.394.14
Julius Geiryd3.763.813.80
Neo Dahlfors3.373.423.37
David Thid4.514.514.33
Eskil Jonsson3.663.283.64
Viktor Wall3.593.08-
Adam Eckerberg3.483.503.56
Sebastian Gaude3.352.96X
Hugo Björk3.733.783.74

P04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9.60q
2Samuel Palmér04Rånäs 4H9.66q PB
3Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF9.71
4Max Lind04Turebergs FK10.30
5Julian Sundin04Turebergs FK10.49
6Oscar Fröberg04Turebergs FK10.89
7Malte Ågren04Vallentuna FK10.99
8Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK10.99
   

P04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9.39q
2Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF10.00
3Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK10.28
4Linus Tholander04Kungsängens SK10.28
5William Björkqvist04Turebergs FK10.59
6Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK10.59
7Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK10.68
   

P04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö8.76q MR PB
2Gustav Kröger04Mälarhöjdens IK10.25
3Joakim Nylander04Turebergs FK10.29
4Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK10.35
5Johannes Barkarö04Åkersberga SK10.44 PB
6Daniel Berger04Turebergs FK10.70
7Noel Rahlgård04Turebergs FK10.96
   

P04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Love Larsén04Eskilstuna FI9.35q PB
2Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK9.39q
3Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK9.43q PB
4Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK9.67q
5Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK10.03
6Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK10.27
7Nils Holm04Hammarby IF10.75
8Axel Hainzl04Turebergs FK10.81
   

P04 60 m Final
             
1Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö8.84MR
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9.23 PB
3Love Larsén04Eskilstuna FI9.29 PB
4Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK9.41
5Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK9.54
6Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9.56
7Samuel Palmér04Rånäs 4H9.70
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FKDQTjuvstart
   

P04 600 m A
             
1Erik Gahne04Täby IS2:04.511 PB
2Jacob Cornelius04Hammarby IF2:08.752 PB
3Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK2:09.733 PB
4Johannes Barkarö04Åkersberga SK2:13.155 PB
5Samuel Palmér04Rånäs 4H2:13.776
6Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK2:14.127
7Theodor Lindberg04Turebergs FK2:19.0713
Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P04 600 m B
             
1Noel Malmsten04IF Linnéa2:12.194
2Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF2:14.598
3John Svärdberg04Boo IF2:16.3010
4William Björkqvist04Turebergs FK2:19.4214
5Nils Holm04Hammarby IF2:20.2415
6Martin Svärdberg04Boo IF2:21.5716
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IFDNS
   

P04 600 m C
             
1Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2:15.559
2Linus Tholander04Kungsängens SK2:17.8211
3Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK2:18.2412
4Malte Ågren04Vallentuna FK2:22.0817
5Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK2:22.0918
6Leonardo Huayna Fernández04Turebergs FK2:26.2519
7Axel Hainzl04Turebergs FK2:28.4120
   

P04 Höjd
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK1.23 PB
2Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK1.23
3Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK1.18
4Gustav Kröger04Mälarhöjdens IK1.13
5Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK1.13
6Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK1.13 PB
7Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK1.08
8Samuel Palmér04Rånäs 4H1.08
9Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF1.08
10Oscar Fröberg04Turebergs FK1.03
10Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK1.03
12Linus Tholander04Kungsängens SK0.98
13Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK0.98
14Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF0.98
15Nils Holm04Hammarby IF0.98
16Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK0.98
17Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK0.98
18William Björkqvist04Turebergs FK0.93
18Love Larsén04Eskilstuna FI0.93
20Theodor Lindberg04Turebergs FK0.93
Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FKx

                                   
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.39
Martin Sjödinxxx
Oscar Fröbergxoooxxx
Hugo Marklundoxxoxxx
Winston Marklundxxooxxx
Theodor Lindbergxxoxxx
Gustav Kröger--oxooxxx
Marcus Steneboxoxoxxx
Oscar Niklasson--ooooxoxxx
William Björkqvistoxxx
Jonathan Wolf---oxoxxoxxoxxx
Johan Rosenbaumoooxoxxoxxoxxx
Mikolaj Kowalski--oxxoxxoxxx
Viggo Kraftoxxoxoxxoxxx
Nils Holmoxoxxx
Victor Lindstrandooxooxxx
Linus Tholanderooxxx
Hugo Wintheroxooxxx
Love Larsénoxxx
Alexander Ludwigsooooxxoxxx
Samuel Palméroooxoxxx
Nils Stenmarckxooxxx

P04 Längd
             
1Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö4.29MR PB
2Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK4.08 PB
3Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK3.92 PB
4Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK3.87
5Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK3.68
6Love Larsén04Eskilstuna FI3.67
7Jacob Cornelius04Hammarby IF3.59
8Gustav Kröger04Mälarhöjdens IK3.59
9Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF3.47
10Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK3.44
11Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK3.38
12Joakim Nylander04Turebergs FK3.32
13Samuel Palmér04Rånäs 4H3.26
14Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK3.21 PB
15Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3.20
16Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK3.17 PB
17Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK3.17
18Oscar Fröberg04Turebergs FK3.11
19Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF3.04
20Noel Malmsten04IF Linnéa3.01
21Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK2.99
22Julian Sundin04Turebergs FK2.98
23Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK2.84
24Nils Holm04Hammarby IF2.83
25Linus Tholander04Kungsängens SK2.81 PB
26William Björkqvist04Turebergs FK2.79
27Leonardo Huayna Fernández04Turebergs FK2.68
28Theodor Lindberg04Turebergs FK2.62
29Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK2.60
30Axel Hainzl04Turebergs FK2.58
31Noel Rahlgård04Turebergs FK2.47
32Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK2.16

               
Alexander Ludwigs3.873.653.86
Marcus Stenebo2.692.832.99
Linus Tholander2.812.552.26
Nils Stenmarck2.582.602.56
Theodor FogdöX3.073.17
Martin Sjödin2.233.20X
Henrik Nerell2.162.112.13
Winston Marklund2.963.043.02
Love LarsénX3.673.53
Hugo MarklundXX3.17
Oscar Fröberg3.09X3.11
Walter Thornberg3.383.313.37
Samuel Palmér3.133.263.06
Viggo Kraft3.473.253.23
Hugo Widlund4.084.294.28
Victor Lindstrand2.102.532.84
Mikolaj Kowalski3.212.962.86
Theodor Lindberg2.092.552.62
William Björkqvist2.792.752.67
Nils Holm2.83X2.64
Leonardo Huayna Fernández2.572.392.68
Noel Malmsten2.473.01X
Jonathan Wolf4.023.974.08
Axel Hainzl2.562.58X
Oscar Niklasson3.68X3.62
Joakim Nylander3.323.053.27
Jacob Cornelius3.593.573.55
Noel Rahlgård2.472.382.36
Johan Rosenbaum3.573.753.92
Julian Sundin2.982.612.44
Hugo Winther3.303.333.44
Gustav Kröger3.333.59X

P05 60 m Försök 1
             
1William Wallin05Turebergs FK9.75q
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK9.76q PB
3Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK10.25
4Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK10.67 PB
5Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.74
6Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK11.10
7Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK11.52
   

P05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS9.83q PB
2Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK9.84q PB
3Tristan Stenman05Hammarby IF10.89
4Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa11.06
5Ludvig Juhlin Öhberg05Duvbo IK11.56
6Max Mårtensson05Turebergs FK11.69
   

P05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS9.96q PB
2Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK10.37
3Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK10.72 PB
4Paul Greijus05Hanvikens SK10.89
5Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF10.90 PB
6Jakob Lööw05Duvbo IK10.94
Jacob Geneborg02Vallentuna FKDNS
   

P05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Henrik Edlund05Täby IS9.75q
2Edvin Brunvall05Upsala IF10.22 PB
3Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK10.83
4Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK11.02
5Kalle Sköld05Hanvikens SK11.23 PB
6Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK11.30 PB
7Viktor Selenius05Turebergs FK11.99
   

P05 60 m Försök 5
             
1Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF9.68q PB
2Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF9.84q PB
3Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF10.46
4Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK10.83 PB
5Lukas Sjölund05Mälarhöjdens IK10.88
6Pontus Karlsson05Hanvikens SK11.32 PB
7Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK11.55
   

P05 60 m Final
             
1William Wallin05Turebergs FK9.70
2Henrik Edlund05Täby IS9.73 PB
3Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK9.75 PB
4Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK9.89
5Joel Enander05Täby IS9.95 PB
6Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS9.97
7Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF9.99
8Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF10.09
   

P05 600 m A
             
1Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK2:09.272 PB
2Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK2:09.273 PB
3Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK2:12.744 PB
4Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK2:12.775 PB
5Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa2:15.676 PB
6Edvin Brunvall05Upsala IF2:23.6110
7Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK2:24.3611
8Paul Greijus05Hanvikens SK2:28.1518
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P05 600 m B
             
1Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK2:22.579 PB
2Isak Alemayehu06AIK Friidrott2:25.2312
3Jakob Lööw05Duvbo IK2:27.3616
4Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK2:29.5819
5Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK2:30.8121 PB
6Ludvig Juhlin Öhberg05Duvbo IK2:37.6124
7Pontus Karlsson05Hanvikens SK2:40.1027
8Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK2:40.7629
   

P05 600 m C
             
1Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK2:26.5313
2Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS2:26.6514
3Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK2:26.9815
4Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK2:30.0720
5Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2:39.8926
6Tristan Stenman05Hammarby IF2:40.7128
7Victor Dannesund05Turebergs FK2:44.7230
William Wallin05Turebergs FKDNS
   

P05 600 m D
             
1Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF2:08.661
2Oliver Hegbart07IFK Lidingö2:17.967
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK2:21.498
4Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF2:28.1317
5Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK2:31.1722
6Pétur Alfredsson06Turebergs FK2:37.3523
7Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK2:37.8225
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FKDNS
   

P05 Längd
             
1Henrik Edlund05Täby IS3.72
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK3.60 PB
3Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK3.55 PB
4Joel Enander05Täby IS3.43
5Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF3.38 PB
6Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF3.31 PB
7Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK3.30
8Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK3.27
9William Wallin05Turebergs FK3.23
10Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS3.20
11Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK3.06
12Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK3.04
13Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK3.03 PB
14Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK2.99 PB
15Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK2.98
16Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF2.97 PB
17Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF2.96 PB
18Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa2.95
19Kalle Sköld05Hanvikens SK2.95 PB
20Jakob Lööw05Duvbo IK2.92
21Edvin Brunvall05Upsala IF2.91
22Paul Greijus05Hanvikens SK2.89 PB
23Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK2.85
24Ludvig Juhlin Öhberg05Duvbo IK2.67
25Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK2.65
26Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK2.64 PB
27Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK2.64 PB
28Tristan Stenman05Hammarby IF2.62
29Pontus Karlsson05Hanvikens SK2.59 PB
30Max Mårtensson05Turebergs FK2.47
31Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK2.37 PB
32Viktor Selenius05Turebergs FK2.21
33Victor Dannesund05Turebergs FK2.12
Jacob Geneborg02Vallentuna FK-

               
Alexander Arrelöv2.782.962.77
Ludvig Juhlin Öhberg2.672.532.54
Pontus Karlsson2.592.552.48
Victor Törnström3.523.603.60
Jakob Lööw2.922.882.65
Zakarias Enberg3.313.18X
Lucas Törnström3.423.423.55
Victor DannesundX2.122.05
Rosso Östlings3.383.283.19
Fabian Lidbaum2.982.772.70
Malte Thelander2.222.642.63
Jacob Peterson3.023.003.03
Mårten Arnerdal2.643.043.04
Joel Enander3.433.383.35
Isak Storm3.053.062.77
Vilmer Fagerstedt2.192.342.37
Paul Greijus2.822.762.89
Josef Lindberg2.952.852.92
Ludvig Hansen2.652.572.35
Love WiklundX2.852.81
Simon Dahlstedt2.642.551.94
Kalle Sköld2.722.862.95
Elliot Enroth3.273.222.97
Arvid Flisberg3.302.833.04
Viktor Selenius2.212.062.03
Emil Nordgren2.972.892.89
Edvin Brunvall2.572.912.66
Jacob Geneborg---
Henrik Edlund3.573.723.47
Max Mårtensson2.312.172.47
Tristan Stenman2.622.392.46
Sam Hälleberg2.923.203.07
William Wallin3.182.573.23
Carl Eleblad2.602.812.99

P06 60 m Heat 1
             
1August Hedberg06Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.65q PB
2Oliver Hegbart07IFK Lidingö11.01
3Theo Rawe06Vallentuna FK11.02
4Karl Kjellgren06Turebergs FK11.30
5Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK12.27
6Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK12.50
Sebastian Unell06Hanvikens SKDNS
Lukas Akander06Turebergs FKDNS
   

P06 60 m Heat 2
             
1Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF10.70q
2Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.73q PB
3Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK11.00
4Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott11.17 PB
5Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK11.52 SB
6Theo Marklund06Turebergs FK11.53 SB
7Adrian Werner07IFK Lidingö11.67
8Leon Helldén06Åkersberga SK12.41
   

P06 60 m Heat 3
             
1Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS10.67q
2Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF10.74q
3Tom Scherpenhuijzen06Turebergs FK11.81
3Eric Hovmöller06Turebergs FK11.81
5Isak Alemayehu06AIK Friidrott11.84
6Rocky Baburin06Turebergs FK12.08 SB
7Holger Olofsson Liljeholm07Mälarhöjdens IK12.30
8Sixten Ögren06Turebergs FK12.50
   

P06 60 m Heat 4
             
1Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingö10.42q PB
2Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK11.06
3Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF11.37
4Jacob Semb-Josefsson06Turebergs FK11.57
5Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK11.88
6Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK12.66
7Anton Billtorp07Duvbo IK13.23
8Morgan Holm06Turebergs FK13.97
   

P06 60 m Heat 5
             
1Noa Gustavsson06IFK Stocksund10.59q
2Adam Björklund06Duvbo IK10.92
3Neo Lindén06Duvbo IK11.49
4Hugo Björkqvist06Turebergs FK12.25
5Carl Svensson06Turebergs FK12.47
6Rohan Vyas06Turebergs FK12.49
7Albert Ghavas06Turebergs FK13.56
   

P06 60 m Heat 6
             
1Joakim Gråman06Hanvikens SK10.45q
2Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK10.80 SB
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.98
4William Dahlsten06Duvbo IK11.01
5Oscar Granell06Duvbo IK11.68
6Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK12.27 SB
7Pétur Alfredsson06Turebergs FK12.74
8Johan Tuomas06Turebergs FK12.89
   

P06 60 m Final
             
1Joakim Gråman06Hanvikens SK10.21 MR PB
2Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingö10.29 PB
3Noa Gustavsson06IFK Stocksund10.41 PB
4Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF10.65 PB
5Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF10.66
6Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS10.67
7Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.69 PB
8August Hedberg06Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.83
   

P06 Längd
             
1Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK3.29 MR PB
2Viktor Widlund06IFK Lidingö3.23 PB
3Joakim Gråman06Hanvikens SK3.17 PB
4Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS3.10
5August Hedberg06Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.10
6Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF3.05
7William Dahlsten06Duvbo IK3.04
8Neo Lindén06Duvbo IK3.00
9Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF2.99
10Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK2.99 SB
11John Bäck06Turebergs FK2.99 SB
12Karl Kjellgren06Turebergs FK2.96
13Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK2.92
14Noa Gustavsson06IFK Stocksund2.90
15Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott2.87 PB
16Eric Hovmöller06Turebergs FK2.84
17Adam Björklund06Duvbo IK2.72
18Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK2.72 SB
19Oliver Hegbart07IFK Lidingö2.70
20Adrian Werner07IFK Lidingö2.63
21Oscar Granell06Duvbo IK2.62
22Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK2.62
23Jacob Semb-Josefsson06Turebergs FK2.61
24Theo Marklund06Turebergs FK2.61
25Theo Rawe06Vallentuna FK2.55
26Rocky Baburin06Turebergs FK2.53
27Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF2.51
28Tom Scherpenhuijzen06Turebergs FK2.50 SB
29Leon Helldén06Åkersberga SK2.44
30Hugo Björkqvist06Turebergs FK2.42
31Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK2.38
32Holger Olofsson Liljeholm07Mälarhöjdens IK2.31
33Sixten Ögren06Turebergs FK2.26
34Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK2.21
35Rohan Vyas06Turebergs FK2.17
36Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK2.16
37Albert Ghavas06Turebergs FK2.15
38Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2.12
39Carl Svensson06Turebergs FK2.10
40Morgan Holm06Turebergs FK2.02
41Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK2.01
42Johan Tuomas06Turebergs FK1.98
43Pétur Alfredsson06Turebergs FK1.97

               
Henrik Avebäck2.512.482.46
Oliver Hegbart2.13X2.70
John Bäck2.992.802.71
Lowe Barkvall2.382.002.07
Holger Olofsson Liljeholm1.95X2.31
Tom Scherpenhuijzen2.502.37X
Jakob Bergström2.05X2.12
Adam Björklund2.602.722.68
Leon Helldén2.442.402.41
Noa Gustavsson2.902.552.83
Edvin Sämskar2.21X2.18
Felix HolmqvistX3.293.13
Sixten Ögren2.162.262.22
Oskar Kruse2.722.682.52
August Hedberg2.802.893.10
Rohan Vyas2.14X2.17
Axel Söderqvist3.103.05X
Theo Rawe2.552.252.26
Noah Oliveras2.62X2.38
Erik Nederheim2.922.922.99
Morgan Holm2.022.011.85
Filip Seltén3.052.922.96
Joakim Gråman3.112.893.17
Theo Marklund2.552.612.43
Eric Hovmöller2.722.732.84
Albert Ghavas2.032.152.03
Rocky Baburin2.532.322.42
Adrian Werner2.322.492.63
Carl Svensson2.081.672.10
Hugo Björkqvist2.422.012.28
Vigor Lundmark1.772.011.66
Viktor Widlund2.972.993.23
Daniel Opdahl2.162.122.14
Jonathan Edberg2.892.892.99
Tigran Trensmar2.832.87X
Karl Kjellgren2.842.962.44
William DahlstenX3.04X
Johan Tuomas1.951.98X
Neo Lindén3.002.972.98
Jacob Semb-Josefsson2.222.592.61
Oscar Granell2.492.182.62
Jacob Åhlin2.69X2.92
Pétur Alfredsson1.971.96X

F01 60 m Försök 1
             
1Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK8.76q
2Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK9.04 PB
3Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK9.25
4Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK9.36
5Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF9.79 PB
6Rafaela Engberg01Bromma IF9.96
7Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK11.41
Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   

F01 60 m Försök 2
             
1Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF8.49q
2My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK8.71q PB
3Amanda Göth01Täby IS9.42
4Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK9.54
5Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa9.60 PB
6Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK9.67 PB
7Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK10.18
   

F01 60 m Försök 3
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF8.89q PB
2Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IK9.17
3Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK9.31
4Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS9.34 PB
5Vanessa Selander01Turebergs FK9.35
6Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK9.77
7Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK9.91 PB
8Tora Knutson01Österhaninge IF9.97
   

F01 60 m Försök 4
             
1Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK8.89q PB
2Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS9.37 PB
3Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF9.43 PB
4Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H9.53
5Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF9.72 PB
6Katrin Carlsson01Upsala IF10.51
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SKDNS
   

F01 60 m Försök 5
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.68q PB
2Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF8.87q
3Nellie Millde01Bromma IF8.99q
4Maja Sund01Turebergs FK9.29
5Walda Jonsson01Bålsta IK9.36 PB
6Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF9.36 PB
7Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK9.42 SB
   

F01 60 m Final
             
1Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF8.46
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.64 PB
3Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK8.68
4My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK8.72
5Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF8.88
6Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF8.98
7Nellie Millde01Bromma IF9.08
8Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK9.15
   

F01 800 m A
             
1Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK2:35.951
2Wilma Larsson01Eskilstuna FI2:39.233
3Celine Allard01Eskilstuna FI2:43.994
4Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK2:48.745
5Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK2:48.966 PB
6Emma Eriksson01Gottsunda IF2:50.747
7Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK2:54.208 PB
   

F01 800 m B
             
1Amanda Göth01Täby IS2:37.662
2Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H2:55.739
3Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF2:58.4310
4Maja Sund01Turebergs FK3:00.9011
5Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa3:05.0012
6Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK3:06.4613
Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FKDQIn för tid.
   

F01 Höjd
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF1.45
2My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK1.42
3Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK1.42
4Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF1.39
5Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK1.39 PB
6Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1.39
7Walda Jonsson01Bålsta IK1.36
8Maja Sund01Turebergs FK1.36
9Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK1.33
9Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK1.33
11Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba1.33
12Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF1.28
12Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK1.28 PB
14Nellie Millde01Bromma IF1.28
15Amanda Göth01Täby IS1.23
16Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS1.23
16Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK1.23
18Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF1.23
18Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK1.23
20Jennie Eliasson01IFK Tumba1.18

                                   
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.521.551.58
Alexandra Hermansson-oooooxxx
Linnéa Molanderoooooxoxxx
Tova Fjällkeborn-xxooxoxxx
My Lindberg---ooooxxooxxx
Lucy Björk Sambo--oxxoxxx
Walda Jonsson---ooooxxx
Amanda Göthoooxoxxx
Agnes Ekman-oooooxoxoxxx
Hanna Wallmark-oooooooxxx
Maja Sund-oooxooxxoxxx
Isa Hausmann--oxooxxx
Kajsa Engblom----xoooxxoxxx
Smilla Örlingoooxooxxx
Hannah Stenbeck---oooxxx
Jeanne Lindestam--oooxooxoxxoxxx
Nellie Milldeoooxxooxxx
Jennie Eliassonooxoxxx
Klara Rådbo----ooxooooxxx
Elin Träffooxxoxoxxx
Liva Gustavssonoooxxoxxx

F01 Längd
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK4.77 PB
2Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK4.71
3Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK4.69
4Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF4.49
5Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF4.43
6Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK4.28 PB
7Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK4.26
8Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK4.26
9Amanda Göth01Täby IS4.18
10Maja Sund01Turebergs FK4.12
11Nellie Millde01Bromma IF4.10
12Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK4.06
13Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba4.05
14Walda Jonsson01Bålsta IK4.05
15Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF4.04
16Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF4.02
17Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK3.95
18Vanessa Selander01Turebergs FK3.92
19Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK3.89
20Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF3.88
21My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK3.85
22Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa3.83
23Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H3.82
24Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK3.82
25Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF3.79
26Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK3.79
27Rafaela Engberg01Bromma IF3.73
28Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IK3.69
29Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF3.66
30Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3.63 PB
31Jennie Eliasson01IFK Tumba3.57
32Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS3.41
33Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF3.11 PB
34Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK2.88
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK-
Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IK-

               
My Lindberg2.913.563.85
Nicoline Lundin4.544.624.69
Vanessa Selander3.693.923.90
Frida Erlandsson4.194.264.11
Ida Winther4.774.524.46
Maja Sjöholm3.883.964.04
Linnéa Molander3.794.053.88
Nellie Millde3.924.054.10
Alexandra Hermansson3.873.913.95
Smilla Örling3.893.793.78
Alice Gardby2.882.702.79
Johanna JarskogX3.763.83
Tova Fjällkeborn3.413.313.37
Alice Bevegård4.434.414.28
Hanna Wallmark3.613.304.02
Jennie Eliasson3.573.553.55
Rafaela Engberg3.703.523.73
Maja Sund4.003.974.12
Agnes Ekman4.614.714.64
Elin Träff3.783.823.66
Amanda Göth4.104.184.07
Moa Lundmark---
Ebba Palmaer3.793.603.31
Hannah Stenbeck4.134.154.26
Sanya HarnungX4.284.15
Isa Hausmann3.793.713.71
Ella Oliveras3.663.693.69
Walda JonssonX4.053.79
Julia Stenberg4.06X3.90
Selma Nilsson3.213.483.63
Agnes Nilsson3.823.723.78
Elvira Lundell Wallin2.953.11X
Mikaela Enblad3.513.303.66
Jeanne Lindestam---
Klara Rådbo4.494.384.40
Lucy Björk Sambo3.61X3.88

F01 Kula
             
1Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK10.06
2Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF9.39
3Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK8.88
4My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK8.61
5Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.45
6Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK8.37
7Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS8.25
8Walda Jonsson01Bålsta IK7.93
9Rafaela Engberg01Bromma IF7.78
10Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF7.65
11Katrin Carlsson01Upsala IF7.16
12Amanda Göth01Täby IS6.99
13Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF6.90
14Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF6.31 PB
15Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK5.70
16Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK4.91
Victoria Ichu01IFK Tumba-

               
Ida Winther7.978.308.45
Rafaela Engberg7.447.787.24
Lucy Björk Sambo7.277.657.29
Isa Hausmann6.905.936.53
Victoria Ichu---
Walda Jonsson7.647.937.56
Elvira Lundell Wallin6.315.816.03
Selma Nilsson4.564.905.70
Klara Rådbo8.399.398.34
Kajsa Engblom8.028.258.02
My Lindberg8.558.618.44
Alexandra Hermansson8.808.788.88
Sabina Söderberg8.378.338.27
Amanda Göth6.225.926.99
Alice Gardby4.884.914.46
Julia Stenberg8.9110.069.79
Katrin Carlsson7.166.666.81

F02 60 m Heat 1
             
1Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK8.93q PB
2Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö9.01q
3Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö9.25
4Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö9.43
5Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF9.75 PB
5Linda Norman02Täby IS9.75
7Majken Sjödin02Bålsta IK10.51
8Olivia Hallsten02Rånäs 4H10.61
   

F02 60 m Heat 2
             
1Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF8.92q PB
2Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa8.97q
3Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK9.10 PB
4Feiben Johannes02Duvbo IK9.27
5Selma Larsson02Duvbo IK9.69
6Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF9.75
7Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK9.89
8Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.12
   

F02 60 m Heat 3
             
1Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK8.92q
2Ella Enander02Täby IS8.98q
3Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa9.14
4Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrott9.49
5Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF9.79
6Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS10.07
7Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK10.19 PB
8Emma Aglén02Duvbo IK10.55 PB
   

F02 60 m Heat 4
             
1Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS8.87q PB
2Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK9.01q
3Julia Iverman02Täby IS9.05
4Nora Bertheau02Täby IS9.25 PB
5Clara Billing02Turebergs FK9.34
6Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF9.51
7Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H9.72 PB
8Nona Lindén02Duvbo IK10.71
   

F02 60 m Final
             
1Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS8.82
2Ella Enander02Täby IS8.89 PB
3Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF8.91
4Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK8.93
5Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK8.94
6Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa8.98
7Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö9.03
8Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK9.04
   

F02 800 m A
             
1Alice Berg02Turebergs FK2:30.611 MR PB
2Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK2:33.852 PB
3Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö2:35.413
4Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö2:47.984
5Saga Brodin02Danderyds SK2:52.915
6Nora Axelsson02Upsala IF2:54.488
   

F02 800 m B
             
1Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö2:53.236
2Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK2:53.257 PB
3Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK2:56.199
4Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK2:58.7910
5Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF3:12.2011
6Majken Sjödin02Bålsta IK3:23.7812
   

F02 Höjd
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS1.45 PB
2Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF1.42
3Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK1.39
4Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS1.36
5Nora Bertheau02Täby IS1.36 PB
6Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa1.28
7Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK1.28
7Leah Malmgren Pommer02Väsby IK1.28
7Julia Iverman02Täby IS1.28
10Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF1.28
10Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö1.28
12Linda Norman02Täby IS1.28
13Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK1.23
14Selma Larsson02Duvbo IK1.18
14Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF1.18
14Olivia Hallsten02Rånäs 4H1.18
17Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.18
18Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö1.18
18Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK1.18
20Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK1.18
21Clara Billing02Turebergs FK1.13
22Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö1.13
23Vilda Arvidsson02AIK Friidrott1.08
24Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK1.08
Emma Aglén02Duvbo IKx

                                   
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.46
Clara Billingoooxxx
Hannah Hilding--ooxooxxx
Agda Wiklundxooxxx
Elisabeth Hvalgrenoooxoxxx
Emma Aglénxxx
Junianna Larsen Brolin---oooxxooxxx
Tilda Eklund-ooooxxoxxx
Leah Malmgren Pommerooooxooxxx
Selma Larssonooooxxx
Lisa Fröberg----oxxoxxx
Ellen Hanssonooooxxx
Kristina Hvalgrenoxooxxx
Lovisa Ewerblad--oooxooxoxxoxxx
Sara Svalberg---oooxxx
Ella Enander----oooooooxxx
Anna Klingberg-oxooxxx
Vilda Arvidssonooxxx
Julia Iverman--oxoooxxx
Matilda Nordénoooxooxxx
Olivia Hallstenooooxxx
Sonia Gauffin----oooxoooxxx
Nora Bertheau---ooooxoxxx
Nora Lundmarkoooxoxxx
Ronja Chrifiooxoxoxxx
Linda Norman-oooxxoxxoxxx

F02 Längd
             
1Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa4.54 MR PB
2Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö4.50
3Selma Larsson02Duvbo IK4.43
4Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS4.39
5Ella Enander02Täby IS4.38
6Sonia Gauffin02Högbo GIF4.30
7Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa4.26
8Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö4.21
9Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrott4.05
10Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK3.94 PB
11Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK3.88
12Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK3.85
13Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF3.85
14Nora Bertheau02Täby IS3.84
15Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK3.84
16Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF3.83 PB
17Julia Iverman02Täby IS3.82
18Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK3.81
19Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö3.81
20Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.79
21Ebba Brunvall02Upsala IF3.70
22Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF3.63 PB
23Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H3.60
24Clara Billing02Turebergs FK3.56
25Feiben Johannes02Duvbo IK3.55
26Linda Norman02Täby IS3.52
27Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK3.48
28Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF3.43 PB
29Olivia Hallsten02Rånäs 4H3.33
30Majken Sjödin02Bålsta IK3.14
31Filippa Ichu02IFK Tumba3.12
32Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS3.03
33Emma Aglén02Duvbo IK2.54

               
Matilda Nordén3.943.863.79
Filippa IchuX2.763.12
Linnea Petrén3.433.253.40
Junianna Larsen Brolin4.344.394.25
Selma Larsson3.394.43X
Anna Klingberg3.793.723.74
Ellen Hansson3.853.843.61
Nora Lundmark3.483.463.44
Ella Sjöblom3.753.853.84
Julia Iverman3.733.823.82
Tilda Eklund3.50X3.83
Kristina Hvalgren3.703.743.81
Caroline Cedergren3.944.053.93
Hannah Hilding3.713.843.68
Clara Billing3.473.433.56
Sonia Gauffin3.884.304.04
Victoria Davidsson3.633.472.99
Lisa Fröberg4.504.484.47
Nora Bertheau3.743.843.51
Majken Sjödin3.143.073.00
Liv Andersson3.603.421.89
Olivia Hallsten3.333.263.14
Emma Aglén2.542.272.31
Elisabeth Hvalgren4.184.21X
Feiben Johannes3.553.262.94
Johanna Ståhl3.813.723.80
Disa Chin Nygårds3.984.254.26
Filippa Granåsen3.012.913.03
Ebba Brunvall3.703.623.56
Linda Norman3.523.413.39
Ella Enander4.244.204.38
Ronja Chrifi3.883.583.85
Sara Svalberg4.544.534.54

F02 Kula
             
1Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS8.96 PB
2Ella Enander02Täby IS8.64
3Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK8.11
4Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF7.72
5Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK7.35 PB
6Filippa Ichu02IFK Tumba7.34
7Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF7.06
8Selma Larsson02Duvbo IK7.04
9Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF6.87
10Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa6.68
11Olivia Hallsten02Rånäs 4H6.37
12Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö6.32
13Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK6.31
14Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö5.97
15Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF5.93
16Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF5.91
17Clara Billing02Turebergs FK5.77
18Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK5.77
19Emma Aglén02Duvbo IK5.54
20Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö5.33
21Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS4.80

               
Filippa Granåsen4.664.804.74
Filippa Ichu7.066.537.34
Lisa Fröberg6.266.296.32
Ella Enander8.458.648.44
Junianna Larsen Brolin8.968.55-
Ellen Hansson7.187.137.72
Emma Aglén-5.545.25
Matilda Nordén6.297.356.89
Victoria Davidsson5.145.915.31
Johanna Björkqvist5.705.715.77
Olivia Hallsten6.326.375.43
Ines Lindberg6.686.175.23
Selma Larsson7.046.127.01
Elisabeth Hvalgren5.164.805.33
Linnea Petrén6.186.997.06
Tilda Eklund5.525.935.77
Anna Klingberg6.87-6.63
Kristina Hvalgren5.705.525.97
Clara Billing5.775.715.74
Hannah Hilding7.847.268.11
Nora Lundmark5.636.246.31

F03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.60
2Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF9.68
3Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba9.84
4Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK10.14 PB
5Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS10.46
6Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK10.97
7Hannah Todaro03Hässelby SK11.07
Svea Istemo03Hässelby SKDNS
   

F03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK8.98q
2Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF9.22q PB
3Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF9.41q
4Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK10.00
5Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK10.67
6Maja Berngrim03Turebergs FK10.87
7Elin Haraldsson03Mälarhöjdens IK11.05
8Amanda skeppar03Huddinge AIS11.37
   

F03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.99q
2Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK9.40q
3Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK9.51q PB
4Jessika Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK10.06
5Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.27
6Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.29
7Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK11.29
   

F03 60 m Försök 4
             
1Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott9.35q PB
2Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.38q PB
3Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK9.94
4Elenor Thunell03Hässelby SK10.30
5Jodiann Williams03Turebergs FK10.39
6Liv Nilsson03Bålsta IK10.45
7Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK10.57
8Lina Mazzanti03Boo IF10.66
   

F03 60 m Försök 5
             
1Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK9.67
2Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK9.68 PB
3Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9.82
4Lisa Tovatt-Larsson03Hässelby SK10.14
5Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF10.55
6Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF10.58
7Hosana Tekeste03Sundbybergs IK10.84 PB
8Anna Bengtsson03Hässelby SK11.49
   

F03 60 m Final
             
1Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK8.77 MR PB
2Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.78 PB
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF9.27
4Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott9.28 PB
5Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.41
6Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK9.43
7Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF9.44
8Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK9.49 PB
   

F03 600 m A
             
1Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK2:10.322
2Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK2:10.634
3Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK2:11.595
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK2:12.396
5Elsa Eriksson03Gottsunda IF2:12.947
6Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF2:14.468
7Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK2:22.9013 PB
8Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK2:26.1514
   

F03 600 m B
             
1Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS2:10.161
2Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF2:10.533
3Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2:19.469
4Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK2:20.4110
5Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK2:21.2111
6Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK2:22.2312
Lisa Tovatt-Larsson03Hässelby SKDNS
   

F03 Höjd
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS1.28
2Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK1.28
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF1.18 PB
4Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.18
5Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK1.13
5Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS1.13
5Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK1.13 PB
8Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF1.08
9Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK1.08
10Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott1.03
11Jodiann Williams03Turebergs FK1.03
12Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK0.98
12Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK0.98
12Jessika Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK0.98
12Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF0.98
16Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK0.98
Liv Nilsson03Bålsta IKx
Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FKx
Tava Barivan03Hässelby SKx

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.39
Sofia Mazanti Nybergoxoxxx
Anna Perssonxoxxx
Clara Falleniusoooooxxoxxoxxx
Beata Edelholmoooooxxx
Emelie Beckmanoxxx
Jennifer Raveliusooooxxx
Klara Avebäckoooxxx
Nora Olofssonxooxoxxx
Ebba Hedberg-ooxoxxoxxx
Madeleine Söderqvistooooxxx
Maja Thodeniusoxxx
Moa Nyströmooooxxx
Liv Nilsson-xx-
Rebecca Östergrenooooooxoxxx
Jodiann Williamsxoxxoxxx
Tove Karlssonxxx
Jessika Sandströmoxxx
Wilma Nordgrenoxxx
Tava Barivanxxx

F03 Längd
             
1Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK4.32 PB
2Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS4.01
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF3.77
4Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK3.75
5Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa3.69
6Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK3.68
7Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK3.67
8Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3.57
9Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK3.48 PB
10Jessika Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK3.46
11Saga Odda03Boo IF3.45
12Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF3.42
13Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK3.40
14Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK3.37 PB
15Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK3.37
16Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF3.36
17Liv Nilsson03Bålsta IK3.32
18Lisa Tovatt-Larsson03Hässelby SK3.30
19Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba3.14 PB
20Lina Mazzanti03Boo IF3.14
21Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK3.14
22Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3.11
23Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF3.06
24Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK3.05
25Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK3.05
26Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS2.94
27Jodiann Williams03Turebergs FK2.93
28Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK2.90
29Svea Istemo03Hässelby SK2.81
30Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK2.79
31Amanda skeppar03Huddinge AIS2.66
32Hannah Todaro03Hässelby SK2.59
33Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK2.47
34Anna Bengtsson03Hässelby SK2.41
35Vera Ölund03Hässelby SK2.28
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF-

               
Emelie Beckman3.403.283.06
Hilda Larheden Utvik3.363.083.17
Amanda skeppar2.662.452.28
Anna Bengtsson2.412.322.39
Johanna Björkqvist3.363.293.37
Liv Nilsson3.323.173.18
Nora Olofsson3.373.123.29
Saga Rönnback3.483.433.27
Clara Fallenius3.713.673.75
Lisa Tovatt-Larsson3.303.203.07
Alice Lind2.792.612.50
Jodiann Williams2.932.852.89
Saga Odda3.393.453.25
Vera Ölund2.282.111.83
Ebba Hedberg---
Molly Skugge3.052.943.00
Katharina Gråman3.994.144.32
Moa Nyström3.403.213.57
Wilma Nordgren2.932.883.06
Maja Thodenius3.052.662.98
Ida Pizarro2.872.902.85
Ines Lindberg3.693.613.50
Kristina Dahlström2.942.792.88
Safiatou Njie3.633.593.68
Madeleine Söderqvist4.013.743.99
Lina Mazzanti3.113.142.89
Tava Barivan2.402.472.44
Beata Edelholm3.773.643.59
Hannah Todaro2.592.422.22
Olivia Asp3.143.142.99
Jennifer Ravelius3.143.032.97
Jessika Sandström3.463.443.35
Svea Istemo2.812.712.64
Anna Persson3.67X3.67
Klara Avebäck3.423.313.40
Albertina Brandt2.622.783.11

F04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa9.55q
2Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö10.16q
3Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK10.29
4Wilma Spåls Blink04Väsby IK10.61
5Mathilda Thulin04Rånäs 4H10.66
6Vendela Rundström04Hanvikens SK10.76
7Sandra Palmgren04Turebergs FK10.93
Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FKDNS
   

F04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö9.53q
2Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS10.24
3Elin Snis04Turebergs FK10.25
4Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK10.28
5Niko Kaveh04Vallentuna FK10.89
6Matilda Green04Turebergs FK10.91
7Clara Román04Hammarby IF10.92 PB
8Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK11.76
   

F04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK9.74q
2Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF10.33
3Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK10.62
4Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK10.81
5Cornelia Gustavsson04Turebergs FK11.10
6Vera Sandberg04Turebergs FK11.32
7Ella Loewy04Turebergs FK11.99
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SKDNS
   

F04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK10.02q
2Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF10.06q PB
3Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK10.63
4Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS11.26
5Blenda Labor04Boo IF11.30
6Hanna Jutemalm04Turebergs FK11.40
7Isabella Sjödin04Turebergs FK11.50
   

F04 60 m Försök 5
             
1Alice Wiberg04Vallentuna FK9.89q
2Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK10.14q
3Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF10.18
4Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK10.37
5Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK10.60
6Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK10.74
7Alva Rönnback04Turebergs FK11.11
8Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK11.19
   

F04 60 m Final
             
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö9.36
2Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK9.65 PB
3Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa9.76
4Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF9.81 PB
5Alice Wiberg04Vallentuna FK9.84
6Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK9.95
7Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK10.10
8Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö10.16
   

F04 600 m A
             
1Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2:17.212 PB
2Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF2:17.653
3Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS2:18.264 PB
4Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK2:20.085 PB
5Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF2:22.387
6Blenda Labor04Boo IF2:23.3811
7Vendela Rundström04Hanvikens SK2:27.0112
8Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK2:30.8914
9Vera Sjödin04Bålsta IK2:32.8415
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SKDNS
   

F04 600 m B
             
1Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS2:03.441
2Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK2:21.966
3Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK2:22.848
4Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2:22.859
5Eira Kjellnäs04Åkersberga SK2:23.2410
6Mathilda Thulin04Rånäs 4H2:28.1813
7Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2:34.1716
8Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2:37.2617
Niko Kaveh04Vallentuna FKDNS
Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FKDNS
   

F04 Höjd
             
1Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF1.26
2Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS1.13
2Maj Ringqvist04Tyresö Fk1.13
4Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK1.13
5Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö1.08
6Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF1.08
7Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF1.08
8Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK1.08
9Norah Lind05Hammarby IF1.03
10Desiree Willis04Hellas FK1.03
10Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS1.03
12Blenda Labor04Boo IF0.98
12Elin Snis04Turebergs FK0.98
14Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF0.98
15Mathilda Thulin04Rånäs 4H0.98
16Matilda Green04Turebergs FK0.93
16Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK0.93
18Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK0.93
Clara Román04Hammarby IFx
Märta Sandvik04Turebergs FKx
Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingöx
Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FKx
Niko Kaveh04Vallentuna FKx
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SKx

                                   
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.361.39
Nike Isakssonooooxxx
Desiree Willisooxxoxxx
Maja Hammarbergooxxoxxx
Clara Románxxx
Lorena Guzmanooxoxxoxxx
Märta Sandvikxx--
Blenda Laborooxxx
Mathilda Thulinxxoxxoxxx
Edvarda Lindénoooxxoxxx
Rebecka Forsling-ooooxxx
Alva Enbladoxoxxx
Norah Lindoooxxx
Malin Fröbergxxx
Elin Snisooxxx
Maya Thompsonooooxxoxxx
Matilda Greenoxxx
Sofia Grenanderxxx
Alvah Lindoxxoooxxx
Niko Kavehxxx
Tilda Månssonoxxx
Frida Krantzooooooxxooxxx
Maj Ringqvistoooooxxx
Lia Cederbergxoxxx
Felicia Johanssonxxx

F04 Längd
             
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö3.80
2Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS3.79 PB
3Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK3.77
4Desiree Willis04Hellas FK3.61
5Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK3.53 PB
6Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF3.43
7Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK3.42
8Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS3.35 PB
9Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö3.32
10Alice Wiberg04Vallentuna FK3.26
11Nea Skomorsowski04Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.26
12Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF3.24
13Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa3.24
14Maj Ringqvist04Tyresö Fk3.13
15Clara Román04Hammarby IF3.10
16Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK3.08
17Alva Rönnback04Turebergs FK3.04
18Mathilda Thulin04Rånäs 4H3.03
19Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK3.00
20Sandra Palmgren04Turebergs FK2.99
21Blenda Labor04Boo IF2.99
22Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2.97
23Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK2.90
24Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK2.90
25Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2.90
26Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK2.84
27Wilma Spåls Blink04Väsby IK2.79
28Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS2.76
29Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK2.75
30Hanna Jutemalm04Turebergs FK2.75
31Vera Sjödin04Bålsta IK2.74
32Vendela Rundström04Hanvikens SK2.72
33Isabella Sjödin04Turebergs FK2.70
34Matilda Green04Turebergs FK2.68
35Ella Loewy04Turebergs FK2.68
36Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK2.65
37Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK2.63
38Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2.63
39Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2.55
40Vera Sandberg04Turebergs FK2.50
41Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK2.46
42Cornelia Gustavsson04Turebergs FK2.41
43Niko Kaveh04Vallentuna FK2.36

               
Nora Ludvigson2.63X2.47
Emilia Andersson2.652.372.25
Matilda Karlsson2.392.342.46
Maya Thompson3.763.633.77
Desiree Willis3.603.613.58
Sandra Palmgren2.962.752.99
Saga HermundstadX3.113.24
Engla Hänsel3.082.96X
Blenda Labor2.992.942.93
Hanna Jutemalm2.752.592.28
Clara Román3.103.103.10
Lia Cederberg2.512.742.75
Vendela Rundström2.722.102.68
Malin FröbergX3.32
Elin Sandström2.472.302.63
Niko Kaveh2.362.142.32
Maja Hammarberg3.353.253.29
Alice Wiberg3.263.26
Sofia Grenander2.972.852.76
Rebecka Forsling3.793.723.71
Ebba Ludvigson2.492.342.55
Alva Enblad3.433.363.29
Wilma Spåls Blink2.792.662.69
Edvarda Lindén3.243.023.14
Linda EdbergX2.692.84
Ella Loewy2.532.662.68
Alva Rönnback2.943.013.04
Cornelia Gustavsson2.412.02X
Josephine LindestamX2.862.90
Nike Isaksson3.433.80
Felicia Johansson3.423.42-
Vera Sandberg2.502.462.07
Emelie Engström2.842.902.69
Tilda Månsson3.003.00
Isabella Sjödin2.482.452.70
Vera Sjödin2.452.592.74
Hedda Lundström2.532.672.76
Nea Skomorsowski2.803.263.17
Lorena Guzman3.403.323.53
Elin Snis2.812.832.90
Matilda Green2.682.532.67
Maj Ringqvist2.723.103.13
Mathilda Thulin3.032.872.96

F05 60 m Heat 1
             
1Amanda Svensk-Jerner05IFK Lidingö9.91q PB
2Ella Eriksson05Turebergs FK10.13q PB
3Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK10.75 PB
4Anna Forsell05Vallentuna FK11.08
5Ellinor Parmryd05Hammarby IF11.33
6Julia Wiklund05Duvbo IK11.39
7Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK12.07
8Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK12.20
   

F05 60 m Heat 2
             
1Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF9.88q PB
2Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK10.83
3Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK11.07
4Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK11.24
5Klara Siwertz05Turebergs FK11.52
6Lisa Billtorp05Duvbo IK11.70
7Alice Bennet05Hanvikens SK11.77
8Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK11.91
   

F05 60 m Heat 3
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK10.24q
2Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK10.58
3Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.74
4Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF10.80 PB
5Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK11.37
6Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF11.53
7Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK11.79
8Alice Sirkka05Turebergs FK12.23
   

F05 60 m Heat 4
             
1Norah Lind05Hammarby IF10.22q
2Alice Magnell-Millán05GoIF Tjalve10.24q PB
3Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS10.43q
4Frida Joos05Turebergs FK10.93
5Linnea Blomberg05Turebergs FK11.25 PB
6Emma Martini05Turebergs FK11.37
7Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK11.40
8Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK12.65 PB
   

F05 60 m Heat 5
             
1Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF10.39q PB
2Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK10.49
3Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK10.76
4Linnea Lundevall05Turebergs FK11.00
5Agnes Larsson05Turebergs FK11.37
6Emma Eklund05Österhaninge IF12.37 PB
7Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK12.38 PB
   

F05 60 m Final
             
1Amanda Svensk-Jerner05IFK Lidingö9.81 PB
2Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF9.85 PB
3Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK9.88 PB
4Ella Eriksson05Turebergs FK10.19
5Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS10.38
6Alice Magnell-Millán05GoIF Tjalve10.44
7Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF10.83
Norah Lind05Hammarby IFDNS
   

F05 600 m A
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK2:06.49 MR PB
2Alice Magnell-Millán05GoIF Tjalve2:13.32 PB
3Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK2:19.66
4Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2:20.79 PB
5Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF2:23.15
6Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2:23.32
7Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK2:24.08
8Amanda Svensk-Jerner05IFK Lidingö2:28.42
9Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK2:28.89 PB
Norah Lind05Hammarby IFDNS
   

F05 600 m B
             
1Linnea Blomberg05Turebergs FK2:35.5417
2Julia Wiklund05Duvbo IK2:35.6118
3Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2:35.9719 PB
4Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK2:40.2820
5Frida Joos05Turebergs FK2:41.7622 PB
6Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2:42.5923 PB
7Alice Bennet05Hanvikens SK2:45.1625
8Lisa Billtorp05Duvbo IK2:50.7629
Ellinor Parmryd05Hammarby IFDNS
   

F05 600 m C
             
1Leia Gullerström05Turebergs FK2:29.9915
2Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK2:41.4721
3Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:43.3824
4Stina Henning06Turebergs FK2:46.7927
5Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2:49.1228
6Agnes Larsson05Turebergs FK2:52.4730
7Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK2:54.2331
Klara Siwertz05Turebergs FKDQTrängning
Filippa Huusko05Turebergs FKDNS
   

F05 600 m D
             
1Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF2:13.743
2Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK2:19.404
3Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:28.3110
4Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS2:29.2513
5Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö2:29.9514
6Isabella Hultcrantz06IFK Lidingö2:33.2916
7Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2:45.7026
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FKDNS
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AISDNS
   

F05 Längd
             
1Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF3.55 PB
2Amanda Svensk-Jerner05IFK Lidingö3.30
3Ella Eriksson05Turebergs FK3.25 PB
4Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK3.20 PB
5Ella Fallenius05Hässelby SK3.16
6Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS3.15
7Norah Lind05Hammarby IF3.15
8Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK2.99
9Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF2.96
10Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2.94
11Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF2.91 PB
12Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2.89
13Anna Forsell05Vallentuna FK2.83
14Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK2.82
15Emma Martini05Turebergs FK2.79
16Frida Joos05Turebergs FK2.79
17Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2.79
18Ellinor Parmryd05Hammarby IF2.78
19Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK2.76
20Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2.76 PB
21Klara Siwertz05Turebergs FK2.75
22Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK2.74 PB
23Julia Wiklund05Duvbo IK2.68
24Olivia Johansson05Åkersberga SK2.63
25Lisa Billtorp05Duvbo IK2.61
26Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF2.61
27Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK2.58
28Agnes Larsson05Turebergs FK2.55
29Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK2.51
30Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SK2.42
31Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK2.35
32Emma Eklund05Österhaninge IF2.34
33Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK2.24 PB
34Linnea Blomberg05Turebergs FK2.24
35Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2.22
36Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2.11 PB
37Alice Bennet05Hanvikens SK2.05
38Alice Sirkka05Turebergs FK1.87

               
Julia Wiklund2.592.682.61
Agnes Olsson1.912.11X
Amanda Svensk-Jerner3.113.243.30
Alvah Lind3.373.363.55
Ella Eriksson2.683.143.25
Sara Johansson2.792.532.57
Emma Viktorsson2.292.352.35
Norah Lind3.153.022.86
Lisa BilltorpX2.612.44
Elsa Thörnberg2.202.222.08
Emma Martini2.742.622.79
Tilja Stålnacke2.802.732.89
Klara Siwertz2.752.612.41
Saga Törnqvist2.822.722.65
Linnéa Boqvist3.173.203.15
Alice Nelin2.712.762.73
Emma Eklund2.342.061.96
Ellinor Parmryd2.752.782.77
Nova Furevik2.422.342.42
Linnea Blomberg2.242.06X
Evelina Sparf2.702.992.88
Tilda KarlssonX2.382.58
Meilina Lidström2.942.752.92
Anna Forsell2.832.732.80
Ella Fallenius2.922.973.16
Tilda Broberg2.532.632.74
Emelie Lindström2.442.512.19
Olivia Johansson2.632.162.52
Emilie Caldenius2.912.912.75
Alice Sirkka1.871.791.74
Andrea Davidsson2.362.252.61
Tindra Hagborg2.642.762.31
Alice Bennet1.89X2.05
Frida Joos2.242.652.79
Sofia Eskilsson2.902.96-
Olivia Bäckström3.153.062.98
Alma Jönsson2.141.932.24
Agnes Larsson2.412.552.29

F06 60 m Försök 1
             
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK10.54q
2Ronja Larsén06Eskilstuna FI10.63q PB
3Leya Landin06Turebergs FK11.83
4Elin Edwards06Turebergs FK11.84
5Matilda Frambäck06Duvbo IK12.70
6Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK13.63
7Tove Norrbrand06Hanvikens SK13.96 PB
Tindra Orrgren06Turebergs FKDNS
   

F06 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö11.03q PB
2Thea Bauer06Turebergs FK11.38
3Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK11.50
4Linnea Johnson06Turebergs FK11.92
5Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK12.07 PB
6Julia Forsell06Vallentuna FK12.33
7Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK13.07
Maja R Ahme06IFK LidingöDNS
   

F06 60 m Försök 3
             
1Vendla Wiberg07Vallentuna FK11.06q
2Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK11.09q
3Maja Sarby Westman06Turebergs FK11.33 SB
4Vera Bång06Hanvikens SK11.64 PB
5Johanna Blom06Turebergs FK11.88
6Sofia Käll06Turebergs FK13.57
7Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK13.62
Emelie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IKDNS
   

F06 60 m Försök 4
             
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK10.90q
2Isabella Hultcrantz06IFK Lidingö11.17q
3Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö11.31q
4Isabella Wolf06Hanvikens SK11.37
5Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK11.93
6Stina Henning06Turebergs FK12.08 SB
7Tilde Werner06Turebergs FK12.86
8Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK13.44
   

F06 60 m Final
             
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK10.39
2Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK10.54
3Ronja Larsén06Eskilstuna FI10.59 PB
4Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö10.73 PB
5Vendla Wiberg07Vallentuna FK11.03
6Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK11.06
7Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö11.13
8Isabella Hultcrantz06IFK Lidingö11.14
   

F06 Längd
             
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK2.97
2Isabella Wolf06Hanvikens SK2.93 PB
3Isabella Hultcrantz06IFK Lidingö2.93
4Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK2.89
5Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö2.86
6Ronja Larsén06Eskilstuna FI2.85
7Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK2.76
8Maja Sarby Westman06Turebergs FK2.70
9Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK2.68 PB
10Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö2.68
11Vendla Wiberg07Vallentuna FK2.52
12Thea Bauer06Turebergs FK2.47
13Linnea Johnson06Turebergs FK2.44
14Tindra Orrgren06Turebergs FK2.44
15Leya Landin06Turebergs FK2.39
16Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK2.37
17Elin Edwards06Turebergs FK2.34 SB
18Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK2.32
19Tilde Werner06Turebergs FK2.32
20Matilda Frambäck06Duvbo IK2.30
21Stina Henning06Turebergs FK2.23
22Johanna Blom06Turebergs FK2.18
23Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK2.18
24Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK2.09
25Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK2.07
26Tove Norrbrand06Hanvikens SK1.96 PB
27Sofia Käll06Turebergs FK1.92
28Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK1.90
29Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK1.86
30Julia Forsell06Vallentuna FK1.78

               
Ida Chrifi2.762.632.61
Annie Grindange2.682.432.67
Sofia Käll1.921.81X
Helin Erkan2.372.232.32
Emma Fogdö1.971.892.18
Disa Elenius2.091.741.93
Stina HenningX1.952.23
Johanna Blom2.182.151.89
Thea Bauer2.262.242.47
Elin Edwards2.342.22X
Tindra Orrgren2.36X2.44
Isabella Wolf2.832.872.93
Maja Sarby Westman2.702.512.66
Emelie Svensson2.322.292.23
Josephine Sildeby1.861.781.83
Ronja Larsén2.852.652.62
Ester Arkinger2.812.862.71
Ayla Hallberg Hossain2.802.972.61
Matilda Frambäck2.232.092.30
Elin Viktorsson2.071.961.64
Meja Hänsel2.832.652.89
Julia Forsell1.781.761.65
Sofia Fröberg2.502.592.68
Leya Landin2.252.392.35
Tilde WernerX2.212.32
Tove Norrbrand1.961.771.64
Linnea Sandström1.90X1.81
Linnea Johnson2.442.392.31
Isabella Hultcrantz2.872.93X
Vendla Wiberg1.682.472.52