Resultat

P00 60 m Försök 1
             
1Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK8.45q
2Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund8.88q
3Timmy Karlsson01Ösmo Nynäs FK9.00
4Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö9.46
5Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK9.49
6Filip Söderberg00Bromma IF9.55
7Carl Levinson00Täby IS9.60
   

P00 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö8.14q MR
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK8.71q PB
3Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK8.77q
4Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK9.01
5Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund9.18
6Emil Tagesson00Täby IS9.45
7Nils Odung00Täby IS9.52
   

P00 60 m Försök 3
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK8.47q
2Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif8.54q
3Ville Åkervall Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund8.68q
4Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK9.01
5Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK9.47 PB
6Tobias Karlberg00Mälarhöjdens IK9.65
   

P00 60 m Final
             
1Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö8.24
2Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK8.45
3Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK8.45
4Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif8.51
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK8.78
6Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund8.79 PB
7Ville Åkervall Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund8.86
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SKDNS
   

P00 800 m B
             
1Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö2:27.24 3 Plac.
2Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund2:30.93
3Emil Tagesson00Täby IS2:41.95
4Anton Israelsson00Turebergs FK2:42.89
5Carl Levinson00Täby IS2:55.12
6Filip Söderberg00Bromma IF2:58.17
7Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö2:58.51
Tobias Karlberg00Mälarhöjdens IKDNF
   

P00 800 m A
             
1Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK2:23.17 1 Plac.
2Max Billgert00Täby IS2:23.41 2 Plac.
3Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif2:30.17 PB
4Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK2:32.93
5Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK2:37.84
6Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK2:39.05 PB
7Nils Odung00Täby IS2:42.10
8Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK2:49.40
9Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF2:54.09
   

P00 Höjd
             
1Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif1.48
2Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK1.45
3Timmy Karlsson01Ösmo Nynäs FK1.42 PB
4Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK1.42 PB
5Nils Odung00Täby IS1.36
6Filip Söderberg00Bromma IF1.28
6Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK1.28
6Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK1.28
9Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK1.28 PB
10Max Billgert00Täby IS1.28
11Per Sjödin00Hanvikens SK1.28
11Emil Tagesson00Täby IS1.28

                             
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.48
Timmy Karlsson--oooooooxxx
Philip Ludwigs---o-oooooxxx
Jesper Häger-oooooooxxoxxx
Per Sjödino-oxoxxoxxx
Pontus Olofssonoooxooxxx
Filip Söderbergoooooxxx
Alexander Nyman-ooooxxx
Filip Nyström-ooooxxx
Emil Tagessonoxooxxoxxx
Nils Odung---oooxxoxxx
Philip Stömne--o-o-ooxooxo
Max Billgert--oxoxoxxx

P00 Längd
             
1Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö5.13 MR
2Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif4.99
3Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK4.79
4Timmy Karlsson01Ösmo Nynäs FK4.64 PB
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK4.57
6Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK4.56
7Ville Åkervall Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund4.37
8Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK4.30
9Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK4.30
10Max Billgert00Täby IS4.18
11Emil Tagesson00Täby IS4.08
12Tobias Karlberg00Mälarhöjdens IK4.05
13Carl Levinson00Täby IS3.95
14Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK3.95
15Per Sjödin00Hanvikens SK3.91
16Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö3.91
17Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK3.90 PB
18Filip Söderberg00Bromma IF3.87
19Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF3.81
20Nils Odung00Täby IS3.75
21Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK3.37

               
Filip Nyström4.304.153.84
Carl Levinson3.953.923.94
Emil Tagesson4.082.81X
Lukas Björninger4.524.414.57
Ernesto Turro Herrera5.115.125.13
Nils Odung3.573.75-
Erik Strömfelt3.813.713.57
Tobias Karlberg4.053.503.85
Philip Ludwigs4.794.744.53
Oskar Lundqvist3.813.813.95
Alexander Nyman4.534.364.56
Timmy Karlsson4.644.36-
Malex Åkerblom3.913.753.77
Max Billgert3.873.834.18
Philip StömneX3.994.99
Fabian Widlund4.224.124.30
Pontus Olofsson2.533.213.37
Per Sjödin3.893.833.91
Jesper Häger3.763.793.90
Filip Söderberg3.713.873.87
Ville Åkervall Stenqvist4.304.284.37

P00 Kula
             
1Max Billgert00Täby IS8.61
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK8.40
3Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK8.15
4Per Sjödin00Hanvikens SK8.05
5Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif7.20
6Carl Levinson00Täby IS5.76
Emil Tagesson00Täby ISX

               
Philip Stömne7.206.956.86
Lukas Björninger8.258.407.85
Emil TagessonX--
Per Sjödin7.567.738.05
Max Billgert8.618.038.11
Oskar Lundqvist7.787.648.15
Carl Levinson5.315.764.89

P01 60 m Försök 1
             
1Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF8.82q
2Gustav Gahne01Täby IS9.36
3Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS9.41
4Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF9.43
5Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF9.47
6Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS9.49
7Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK9.80
8Walter Otteklint01Mälarhöjdens IK9.88
   

P01 60 m Försök 2
             
1Filip Engström01Turebergs FK9.01q
2Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK9.30 PB
3Samuel Narrowe01Spårvägens FK9.33
4Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta9.43
5Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK9.75
6Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF9.95
7Tim Slutbäck01Åkersberga SK10.05
   

P01 60 m Försök 3
             
1Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.12q
2Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF9.36
3Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK9.50 PB
4Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK9.50 PB
5Markus Lantto01Bromma IF9.59
6Pim Erlandsson01IFK Stocksund10.43
7Anton Eriksson01Hanvikens SK11.52
Hampus Johansson01Bromma IFDNS
   

P01 60 m Försök 4
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF8.92q PB
2Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF9.15q
3Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK9.41
4Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK9.47
5William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK9.73
6Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF9.73
7Gustav Skaring01Täby IS9.87
8Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS10.01
   

P01 60 m Försök 5
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF8.83q
2Joakim Lönn01Täby IS8.92q PB
3Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS9.25q
4Elis Librand01Mälarhöjdens IK9.43
5Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF9.44 PB
6Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS9.50
7Kalle Holm01Turebergs FK9.93
William Runebjörk01Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   

P01 60 m Final
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF8.70
2Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF8.77
3Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF8.87 PB
4Joakim Lönn01Täby IS8.93
5Filip Engström01Turebergs FK9.03
6Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.05
7Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS9.25
8Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF9.27
   

P01 800 m A
             
1Albert Nygren01Upsala IF2:24.58 1 Plac. PB
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF2:27.18 2 Plac. PB
3Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK2:30.27 3 Plac.
4Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF2:32.54 PB
5Gustav Gahne01Täby IS2:32.57 PB
6Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK2:35.21
7Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta2:46.61 PB
Arvid Engström01Danderyds SKDNF
   

P01 800 m B
             
1Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK2:41.19
2Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS2:50.62
3Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF2:52.18
4Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS2:53.66
5Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK3:00.77
Kalle Holm01Turebergs FKDNF
Pim Erlandsson01IFK StocksundDNS
Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SKDNS
Max Arkad01Turebergs FKDNS
   

P01 Höjd
             
1Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF1.48 MR
2Max Wahlman01Täby IS1.36
3Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1.33
4Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK1.28
5Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF1.28
6Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK1.28
7Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta1.28
8Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS1.28
9Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK1.23
10Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK1.23
11Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS1.23
12Max Arkad01Turebergs FK1.23
13Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS1.23
14Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF1.18
15Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS1.18
15Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF1.18
15Joakim Lönn01Täby IS1.18
18Hampus Johansson01Bromma IF1.18
19Gustav Skaring01Täby IS1.18 PB
20Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF1.18
21Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF1.13
22Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK1.13
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IFx

                             
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.461.481.51
Erik Dahlqvist-ooxoxxx
Simon Martinsson---oooxoxxx
Paul Förnestig-ooxoxxx
Joakim Lönn---xoxxx
Lukas Olsson-xoooxxx
Axel Glavare Karlsson-ooxoxoxxx
Kasper Axell-ooooxxx
Gustav Skaring-ooxxoxxx
Hannes Johansson Skaarud--xooooxxx
Hampus Johanssonoxoxxoxoxxx
Johannes Josefssonooxxoxxx
Mehrab Sadeghi-ooxooxxx
Max Arkad-oooxoxxx
Pontus Lundqvist----oooooxoxoxxx
Max Wahlman--oxoxxooxxoxoxxx
Theodor Duvert-ooxoxxoxoxxx
Max Bechtel-ooooxoxxx
Emil Lavettxxx
Jakob Ekholm-ooxooxxoxxx
Pelle Liljegren-oxxoxxoxxx
Arvid Engström-oooooxxx
Arthur Abrahamsson-ooxxx
Oskar Nordlund-ooxxooxxx

P01 Längd
             
1Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF4.65
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF4.64 PB
3Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF4.25
4Max Wahlman01Täby IS4.20
5Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF4.19
6Joakim Lönn01Täby IS4.17
7Filip Engström01Turebergs FK4.08
8Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK4.01
9Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF3.95
10Max Arkad01Turebergs FK3.95
11Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK3.95 PB
12Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS3.91
13Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF3.85
14Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta3.80
15Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF3.72
16Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF3.72
17Gustav Skaring01Täby IS3.71
18Theodor Drougge 01Spårvägens FK3.68
19Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK3.66
20William Gardell01Mälarhöjdens IK3.64
21Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF3.61
22Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3.58
23Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS3.56
24Elis Librand01Mälarhöjdens IK3.55
25Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK3.48
26Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK3.45
27Hampus Johansson01Bromma IF3.44
28Tim Slutbäck01Åkersberga SK3.39 PB
29Walter Otteklint01Mälarhöjdens IK3.39
30Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS3.35
31Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF2.86
32Anton Eriksson01Hanvikens SK2.75

               
Emil Lavett3.853.843.84
Lukas OlssonX3.974.19
Martin Nerell3.953.693.42
Kasper Axell4.014.014.00
Max Wahlman3.853.954.20
Marcus Hagerud3.583.662.44
Elias Johansson3.433.483.46
Axel Glavare Karlsson3.563.11X
Pelle Liljegren3.613.513.60
Joakim Lönn3.584.144.17
Theodor Duvert3.803.70X
Alex Emahazion3.913.763.82
Pontus Lundqvist4.654.624.58
Tim Slutbäck3.363.303.39
Paul Förnestig3.754.254.15
Johannes Josefsson3.45X3.20
Erik DahlqvistX3.35X
Oskar Nordlund3.583.43X
Max Arkad3.953.783.85
Hannes Johansson Skaarud3.553.643.72
Anton Eriksson2.71X2.75
William Gardell3.613.303.64
Elis Librand3.533.533.55
Hampus Johansson3.443.36X
Simon Martinsson4.504.634.64
Walter Otteklint3.393.333.21
Filip Engström4.024.084.02
Abraham Frato2.602.782.86
Arthur Abrahamsson3.133.493.72
Theodor Drougge 3.68X3.64
Edvin Habermann3.903.953.90
Gustav Skaring3.713.533.54

P01 Kula
             
1Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF8.55
2Victor Wikström01IFK Stocksund8.31
3Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK7.79
4Ludvig All02Täby IS7.20
5Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta7.13
6Markus Lantto01Bromma IF6.83
7Joakim Lönn01Täby IS6.77
8Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS6.41
9Filip Engström01Turebergs FK6.35
10Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF6.12
11Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS6.06
12Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK6.04
13Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF6.01
14Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF5.96
15Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS5.94
16Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK5.94
17Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK5.91
18Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF5.81
19Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF5.78
20Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF5.65
21Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS5.48
22Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK5.05
23Tim Slutbäck01Åkersberga SK4.71
24Hampus Johansson01Bromma IF4.60
25Anton Eriksson01Hanvikens SK4.56

               
Leon Johansson6.125.495.79
Emil Lavett5.615.976.01
Theodor Duvert7.016.387.13
Axel Glavare Karlsson5.945.895.90
Hampus Johansson4.604.544.56
Jakob EkholmX6.126.41
Joakim Lönn6.546.776.68
Martin Nerell5.015.054.75
Anton Eriksson4.113.994.56
Marcus Hagerud5.185.416.04
Paul Förnestig5.784.52X
Pontus Lundqvist8.558.26X
Victor Wikström8.078.31X
Filip Engström6.355.674.96
Markus Lantto6.336.836.13
Kasper Axell5.915.66X
Tim Slutbäck4.184.714.17
Erik Dahlqvist6.066.025.91
Arthur Abrahamsson5.945.915.96
Emil Hellman5.105.265.65
Pelle Liljegren5.795.385.81
Johannes Josefsson5.945.12X
Max Bergqvist7.796.417.58
Ludvig All7.205.035.82
Oskar NordlundX5.485.09

P02 60 m Försök 1
             
1Ludvig All02Täby IS8.98q PB
2David Morawski02IFK Lidingö9.67q
3Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK9.78
4Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK9.80 PB
5Johan Ekeroth02Järva FIK10.28 PB
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FKDNS
   

P02 60 m Försök 2
             
1Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS9.41q
2Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS9.53q
3Max Sylvander02Mälarhöjdens IK9.90 PB
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö10.03
5Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS10.30
6Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK10.49
   

P02 60 m Försök 3
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS8.97q
2Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK9.57q PB
3Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK9.70q PB
4Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF10.36 PB
5Zack Strandell02Mälarhöjdens IK10.95
Eric Hägge-Lundberg02IFK LidingöDNS
   

P02 60 m Försök 4
             
1Zion Eriksson02IK Stål8.54q MR
2Simon Ritzén02Täby IS9.76 PB
3Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF9.86
4Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK9.97 PB
5Oliver Papinski02Täby IS9.97
6Linus Tagesson02Täby IS10.39
7Oskar Käll02Turebergs FK10.83
   

P02 60 m Final
             
1Zion Eriksson02IK Stål8.51 MR PB
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS9.00
3Ludvig All02Täby IS9.25
4Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS9.38
5David Morawski02IFK Lidingö9.49
6Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS9.65
7Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK9.67 PB
8Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK9.68
   

P02 600 m B
             
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK1:57.97 3 Plac.
2Max Sylvander02Mälarhöjdens IK1:59.25
3Linus Tagesson02Täby IS2:03.63
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö2:08.30
5Oliver Papinski02Täby IS2:15.93
6Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK2:18.13
7Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK2:20.74
8Oskar Käll02Turebergs FK2:21.95
Emil Hellman02Ingarö IFDNS
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AISDNS
Hugo Daxberg02Täby ISDNS
   

P02 600 m A
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1:53.07 1 Plac.
2Zion Eriksson02IK Stål1:54.74 2 Plac.
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK1:59.14 PB
4Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK2:03.75
5Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK2:04.96 PB
6Tom Englund02Turebergs FK2:06.02 PB
7Ludvig All02Täby IS2:08.02
8Simon Ritzén02Täby IS2:12.00
9Gabriel Vigil02Mälarhöjdens IK2:12.92 PB
Sebastian Isakson02Täby ISDNS
   

P02 Höjd
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1.38 PB
2Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS1.28
3Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS1.18
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö1.18
5Simon Ritzén02Täby IS1.13 PB
5Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK1.13 PB
7Oliver Papinski02Täby IS1.13
8Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS1.13
8David Morawski02IFK Lidingö1.13
10Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK1.13
11Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF1.13
12Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK1.08
12Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK1.08
14Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK1.03

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.381.44
Loke Bonowoxxoxxx
Hugo Daxbergooxxoxoxxx
Simon Ritzénooxooxxx
Sebastian Isaksonoooooxxx
Adam Peetsxoxoxxoxoxxx
Lukas Werner-ooxoxoxxx
Oskar Edlund----ooooxxoxxx
Karl Ludvikoooxxx
Hugo Olssonooxooxxx
Oliver Papinskiooxxooxxx
Lucas Mazzantioooxxoxxx
David Morawskioxoxoxoxxx
Liam Hermansson---oooxxoxxx
Ola Erikssonoooxxx

P02 Längd
             
1Zion Eriksson02IK Stål4.99 MR PB
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4.53 PB
3Ludvig All02Täby IS4.17
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö3.85
5Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK3.75
6Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK3.68 PB
7Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK3.65 PB
7David Morawski02IFK Lidingö3.65
9Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS3.60
10Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS3.58
11Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK3.54
12Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS3.52
13Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS3.50
14Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK3.49
15Max Sylvander02Mälarhöjdens IK3.48 PB
16Linus Tagesson02Täby IS3.42
17Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IF3.36
18Oliver Papinski02Täby IS3.36
19Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF3.21 PB
20Simon Ritzén02Täby IS3.15
21Oskar Käll02Turebergs FK3.08
22Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK3.06
23Zack Strandell02Mälarhöjdens IK3.03

               
Sebastian Isakson3.58X3.55
Ludvig All3.884.173.98
Oskar Käll2.882.913.08
Lukas Werner3.793.853.57
Sebastian Christenson3.213.343.68
Hugo Olsson3.453.653.51
Lucas Mazzanti3.213.363.29
Emil Hellman3.063.213.11
Oskar EdlundX4.394.53
David Morawski3.453.653.51
Oliver Papinski3.093.183.36
Adam Peets3.373.54X
Zion Eriksson4.894.844.99
Zack Strandell3.032.783.02
Hugo Daxberg3.503.353.33
Edvin Jernhall3.523.463.36
Loke Bonow2.933.062.92
Simon Ritzén2.962.913.15
Max Sylvander3.483.41X
Ola Eriksson3.493.483.45
Linus Tagesson3.072.973.42
Karl Ludvik3.743.753.69
Liam Hermansson3.603.492.64

P03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK9.54q PB
2Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF9.83q
3Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF10.08
4Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.61
5Gustaf Segersson03IFK Tumba10.78
6Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS11.13
7Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK11.37
   

P03 60 m Försök 2
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba9.26q
2Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK9.64q PB
3Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK10.19
4Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK10.19
5Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF10.28
6Erik Lövgren03Täby IS10.55
7Elton Pedersen03Huddinge AIS11.07
   

P03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.32q
2Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK9.97 PB
3Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK10.11
4Gustaf Rydin03Täby IS10.60
5Hugo Lundströmer03Hammarby IF11.13
6Sebastian Larsson03IFK Tumba11.79
Tom Göransson03Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P03 60 m Försök 4
             
1Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK9.66q PB
2Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK9.86q
3Hugo Ekman03Kungsängens SK9.95q
4Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS10.20 PB
5Teo Bäckström03Kungsängens SK10.56
6Erik Aspegren03Hammarby IF10.78
7Omar-Emanuel Rehnström Sanneh03Huddinge AIS10.80
   

P03 60 m Final
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba9.06 MR
2Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.12 PB
3Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK9.56
4Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK9.65 PB
5Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF9.70
6Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK9.77
7Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK9.89
8Hugo Ekman03Kungsängens SK10.12
   

P03 600 m C
             
1Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK2:13.35
2Hugo Ekman03Kungsängens SK2:20.34
3Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF2:21.07
4Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF2:21.39
5Elton Pedersen03Huddinge AIS2:23.01
6Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK2:26.00
7Teo Bäckström03Kungsängens SK2:29.24
Hugo Lundströmer03Hammarby IFDNS
   

P03 600 m B
             
1Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK2:08.39 PB
2Joel Sundqvist 03Österhaninge IF2:12.72 PB
3Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta2:13.67
4Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK2:18.26
5Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK2:22.95
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SKDNS
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IFDNS
Max Hissing03Täby ISDNS
   

P03 600 m A
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba2:00.18 1 Plac.
2Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK2:01.12 2 Plac.
3Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK2:02.18 3 Plac. PB
4Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF2:02.78
5Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK2:05.42 PB
6Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:05.92
7Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK2:16.07
8Max Hissing03Täby IS2:34.71
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P03 Höjd
             
1Oliver Sundgren03Väsby IK1.28
2Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta1.23
3Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK1.23
4Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK1.18
5Hugo Ekman03Kungsängens SK1.18
6David Thid03IFK Tumba1.13
7Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK1.13
8Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS1.13
9Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK1.08
9Melker Delryd03Täby IS1.08
9Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS1.08 PB
12Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK1.08
13Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF1.08
13Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK1.08
15Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK1.03
15Gustaf Rydin03Täby IS1.03
17Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF1.03
18Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF1.03
18Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK1.03
20Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK1.03
21Ludwig Lissgärde03Täby IS1.03 PB
21Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK1.03
23Max Hissing03Täby IS1.03
24Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK0.98
25Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS0.98
26Teo Bäckström03Kungsängens SK0.93
27Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF0.93
Hugo Björk03Turebergs FKx

                             
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.32
Julius Geiryd-oooxxoxxx
Hugo Liljegrenoxxoxoxxx
Arvid Wändesjöoxooxxoxxx
Teo Bäckströmoxxx
Oliver Sundgren-ooxoooooxxx
Hugo Björkxxx
Oskar Karlssonoxoxooxoxxx
David Thidxoooooxxx
Elliot Duvert--oxooooxxx
Frej Biverstrandoooxxoxxx
Albert Henrikssonoooxxx
Teo Paganusooxoxxoxxx
Markus Mobergooxoxxx
Christoffer Tarmetxxooxxx
Erik Palmaerooooxxx
Elliot Widelloxooxxx
Niklas Wall-oxoxxx
Ludwig Lissgärdeooxxoxxx
Hugo Ekmanooxxoxxooxxoxxx
Max Hissingxoxoxxoxxx
Vidar Engström--xoooxoxxx
Theodor Malmgrenooxxoxxx
Melker Delrydooooxxx
Teodor Borgiusxoxxx
Adam Eckerbergooooxxx
Elmer Svedenkransooxxx
Viktor Wall-ooooxoxoxxx
Gustaf Rydinoooxxx

P03 Längd
             
1David Thid03IFK Tumba4.10
2Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3.78
3Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF3.70
4Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK3.64
5Oliver Sundgren03Väsby IK3.61
6Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3.60
7Vidar Engström03Danderyds SK3.57
8Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK3.55
9Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK3.49
10Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK3.40
11Hugo Ekman03Kungsängens SK3.36
12Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3.31
13Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK3.29
14Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF3.26
15Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK3.26
16Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF3.25
17Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK3.21
18Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK3.21
19Gustaf Rydin03Täby IS3.17
20Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS3.15 PB
21Teo Bäckström03Kungsängens SK3.10
22Ludwig Lissgärde03Täby IS3.01
23Isak Franzén03Turebergs FK3.00
24Christoffer Tarmet03Täby IS3.00
25Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK2.96
26Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK2.90
27Elton Pedersen03Huddinge AIS2.89
28Erik Aspegren03Hammarby IF2.76
29Erik Lövgren03Täby IS2.68
30Omar-Emanuel Rehnström Sanneh03Huddinge AIS2.58
31Sebastian Larsson03IFK Tumba2.46
32Martin Rönnmark03IFK Tumba2.31
33Hugo Lundströmer03Hammarby IF2.01

               
Arvid Wändesjö3.613.483.70
Hugo LundströmerX1.782.01
Elliot Widell3.133.053.25
Gustaf Rydin3.063.103.17
Niklas Wall2.96XX
Omar-Emanuel Rehnström Sanneh2.582.37X
Elliot Duvert3.573.783.66
Oskar Karlsson3.433.473.64
Hugo Liljegren3.333.363.40
Erik Lövgren2.552.682.54
Teo Bäckström3.103.062.94
Vidar Engström3.483.573.50
Elmer Svedenkrans3.443.493.38
David Thid3.964.054.10
Isak Franzén2.943.003.00
Markus Moberg3.15X3.31
Ludwig Lissgärde2.943.01X
Hugo Ekman3.193.363.25
Adam Eckerberg3.063.153.14
Theodor Malmgren2.902.682.82
Julius Geiryd3.603.403.49
Teo Paganus2.763.133.26
Marcus JeppssonX3.293.28
Elton Pedersen2.75X2.89
Teodor Borgius3.263.193.19
Erik Aspegren2.762.582.46
Hugo Björk3.123.213.07
Christoffer TarmetX3.002.97
Viktor Wall3.553.303.35
Erik PalmaerX3.21X
Oliver Sundgren3.61X3.55
Martin RönnmarkX2.312.20
Sebastian Larsson2.432.462.41

P04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK9.99q
2Jacob Cornelius04Hammarby IF10.18q
3Filip Engström04Hammarby IF10.26q
4Jonathan Granholm04Turebergs FK10.42
5Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK10.67
6Lucas Green04Turebergs FK11.31
7Axel Svensson04Turebergs FK12.76
   

P04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK10.08q
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.38q
3Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK10.98
4Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK11.15
5Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK11.15
6Oscar Fröberg04Turebergs FK11.49
7Emil Westermark04Turebergs FK11.59
   

P04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Parsa Jafarnejad04Turebergs FK10.37q
2Anton Kull04Turebergs FK10.54
3Fabian Fast04Turebergs FK10.61
4Erik Gahne04Täby IS10.80
5Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS10.83 SB
6Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK11.07
7Melker Gardby04Mälarhöjdens IK11.87
   

P04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9.76q
2Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK10.19q
3Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.41 PB
4Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK11.26
5Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK11.55
6Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK11.67
7Gabriel Erneving 04Mälarhöjdens IK12.02
   

P04 60 m Final
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9.72
2Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK9.79
3Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK9.93
4Jacob Cornelius04Hammarby IF9.98
5Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.26
6Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK10.35
7Parsa Jafarnejad04Turebergs FK11.18
Filip Engström04Hammarby IFDNS
   

P04 600 m B
             
1Anton Kull04Turebergs FK2:15.29 3 Plac.
2Jacob Cornelius04Hammarby IF2:17.70
3Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK2:17.77
4Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2:19.24
5Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK2:19.56
6Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK2:24.66
7Parsa Jafarnejad04Turebergs FK2:28.38
8Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK2:28.73
9Melker Gardby04Mälarhöjdens IK2:30.58
   

P04 600 m A
             
1Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK2:11.32 1 Plac.
2Erik Gahne04Täby IS2:11.38 2 Plac.
3Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS2:15.63
4Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK2:17.46 PB
5Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK2:20.36
6Emil Westermark04Turebergs FK2:40.69
7Oscar Fröberg04Turebergs FK2:43.84
8Axel Svensson04Turebergs FK2:52.00
Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P04 Längd
             
1Oskar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK3.83 MR
2Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK3.77 PB
3Jacob Cornelius04Hammarby IF3.60
4Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK3.54 PB
5Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK3.29
6Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK3.26
7Parsa Jafarnejad04Turebergs FK3.18
8Fabian Fast04Turebergs FK3.17
9Jonathan Granholm04Turebergs FK3.13
10Anton Kull04Turebergs FK3.10
11Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS2.99 SB
12Lucas Green04Turebergs FK2.92
13Oscar Fröberg04Turebergs FK2.90
14Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK2.90
15Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK2.87
16Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK2.83
17Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK2.83
18Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK2.74
19Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2.71
20Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK2.69
21Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK2.65
22Erik Gahne04Täby IS2.61
23Gabriel Erneving 04Mälarhöjdens IK2.55
24Melker Gardby04Mälarhöjdens IK2.50
25Hannes Isaksson04Turebergs FK2.37
26Axel Svensson04Turebergs FK2.24
27Emil Westermark04Turebergs FK2.14
28Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK2.01

               
Erik Gahne2.552.412.61
Parsa Jafarnejad3.182.232.43
Emil WestermarkXX2.14
Adam Eriksson2.75X2.83
Jonathan Wolf3.773.663.56
Carl-Johan Krook2.992.912.71
Rufus Arven2.842.872.68
Ludvig Lange2.61X2.65
Frej Biverstrand3.033.292.92
Hugo Marklund2.702.552.90
Hugo WintherX2.692.69
Lucas Green2.792.922.83
Marcus Stenebo2.742.402.45
Anton Kull2.42X3.10
Jacob Cornelius3.583.603.25
Oskar Niklasson3.533.833.57
Melker Gardby2.502.502.38
Gabriel Erneving 2.552.512.52
Axel SvenssonX2.24X
Oscar Fröberg2.722.752.90
Fabian Fast3.17X2.79
Markus Svedenheim3.183.163.26
Hannes IsakssonX2.37X
Henrik NerellX2.002.01
Martin Sjödin2.722.822.83
Jonathan Granholm3.113.132.78
Alexander Ludwigs3.433.373.54
Conor Hogan2.622.682.71

P05 60 m Försök 1
             
1Ludvig Engström05Hanvikens SK10.70q
2Alexander Arrelöv 05Österhaninge IF11.37 PB
3Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK11.69
4Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK11.94
5Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK11.98
6Lukas Sjölund05Mälarhöjdens IK12.10
7Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK13.26
   

P05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Gabriel Farrar-Hockley05Turebergs FK10.55q
2Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö10.94q
3Gabriel Klovsjö05Österhaninge IF10.95q
4Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK11.69
5Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK11.81
6Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba12.31
7Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF12.69
8Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS12.75
   

P05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Zakarias Enberg 05Österhaninge IF10.88q PB
2Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.94q PB
3Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK11.20
4Nils Liljenstrand05Turebergs FK11.86
5Pontus Karlsson05Hanvikens SK12.34 PB
6Jonathan Ryman05IFK Tumba12.53
7Victor Dannesund05Turebergs FK13.64
8Linus Gustafsson06IFK Tumba13.68
   

P05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Linus Nilsson05Åkersberga SK11.05q
2Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK11.17q
3Olle Sundborg05Hanvikens SK11.72 PB
4Emil Nordgren 05Österhaninge IF11.87
5Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK11.96
6Hugo Widengren05Hanvikens SK11.98
7Jonatan Johansson06Tullinge-Tumba FF 13.51
8Tage Wiklund05Turebergs FK13.68
   

P05 60 m Final
             
1Gabriel Farrar-Hockley05Turebergs FK10.46
2Ludvig Engström05Hanvikens SK10.51 PB
3Zakarias Enberg 05Österhaninge IF10.56 PB
4Gabriel Klovsjö05Österhaninge IF10.57 PB
5Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.61 PB
6Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö10.79
7Linus Nilsson05Åkersberga SK10.82
8Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.90
   

P05 Längd
             
1Ludvig Engström05Hanvikens SK3.03
2Zakarias Enberg 05Österhaninge IF3.01 PB
3Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS2.91 PB
4Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö2.84
5Gabriel Klovsjö05Österhaninge IF2.73 PB
6Linus Nilsson05Åkersberga SK2.69
7Vincent Larson05Danderyds SK2.69
8Elliot Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK2.67
9Olle Sundborg05Hanvikens SK2.66
10Alexander Arrelöv 05Österhaninge IF2.62 PB
11Emil Nordgren 05Österhaninge IF2.61
12Axel Lekander05Turebergs FK2.55
13Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK2.54
14Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK2.52
15Hugo Widengren05Hanvikens SK2.47
16Pontus Karlsson05Hanvikens SK2.44 PB
17Simon Sennerö05IFK Tumba2.40
18Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK2.40
19Jonatan Johansson06Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.31
20Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2.29
21Jonathan Ryman05IFK Tumba2.26
22Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK2.17
23Linus Gustafsson06IFK Tumba2.11
24Lukas Sjölund05Mälarhöjdens IK1.99
25Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby IF1.97
26Vilmer Fagerstedt05Hanvikens SK1.95
27Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK1.76

               
Erik Agelstam2.54XX
Simon Sennerö2.382.152.40
Oscar Heaton2.912.902.79
Vincent Larson2.562.222.69
Olle Sundborg2.642.262.66
Pontus Karlsson2.441.97X
Vilmer Fagerstedt1.951.721.60
Simon Dahlstedt1.761.591.60
Hugo Oweling2.832.84X
Leo Håkansson2.522.322.18
Emil Nordgren 2.612.522.40
Linus Nilsson2.692.652.58
Fabian Steibert2.172.051.96
Elliot Enroth2.352.672.44
Teodor Nyman2.302.402.33
Zakarias Enberg 2.802.763.01
Henrik Avebäck1.881.911.97
Hugo WidengrenX2.472.45
Lukas Sjölund1.99XX
Alexander Heaton2.02X2.29
Jonatan JohanssonX2.311.60
Alexander Arrelöv X2.622.46
Axel Lekander2.542.552.43
Linus Gustafsson1.76X2.11
Jonathan Ryman2.26X2.21
Gabriel Klovsjö2.732.712.00
Ludvig Engström3.032.732.92

F00 60 m Försök 1
             
1Anna Ardbo00Täby IS8.60q PB
2Msthilda Westh00Turebergs FK9.21q
3Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK9.26q
4Rebecca Christensson00Turebergs FK9.39
5Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS9.47
6Emma Hultén00Täby IS9.59
7Jessica Larsson00Hammarby IF9.77
8Sara Danielsson00Turebergs FK10.06
   

F00 60 m Försök 2
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK8.57q
2Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS8.79q
3Agnes Andersson00Täby IS9.18q
4Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS9.28q
5Jessica Andersson00Järva FIK9.37q
6Emma Lundberg00Turebergs FK9.42 PB
7Cornelia Alm00Täby IS9.68
Linn Odda00Boo IFDNS
   

F00 60 m Final
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK8.53
2Anna Ardbo00Täby IS8.56 PB
3Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS8.91
4Agnes Andersson00Täby IS9.12
5Mathilda Westh00Turebergs FK9.20
6Jessica Andersson00Järva FIK9.25
7Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS9.29
Linn Björklund00Turebergs FKDNS
   

F00 800 m
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK2:43.49
2Cornelia Alm00Täby IS2:45.17
3Victoria Richardson00Hammarby IF2:48.99
4Jessica Larsson00Hammarby IF3:12.74
Sara Danielsson00Turebergs FKDNS
Mathilda Pousette00Täby ISDNS
Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby ISDNS
   

F00 Höjd
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.58 MR
2Agnes Andersson00Täby IS1.33 PB
3Emma Hultén00Täby IS1.28
4Iris Viel Lamare00Turebergs FK1.28
5Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS1.23
6Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK1.18

                             
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.451.511.541.561.581.60
Agnes Andersson--ooxxoxoxxx
Kajsa Lindqvist---ooooooxoooxxx
Linn Björklund-oxox-
Lea Hermansson-ooxoxxx
Iris Viel Lamare--ooxoxxx
Emma Hulténoooxooxxx

F00 Längd
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK4.86
2Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK4.69
3Anna Ardbo00Täby IS4.57
4Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4.34
5Agnes Andersson00Täby IS4.32
6Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS4.16
7Rebecca Christensson00Turebergs FK4.06
8Jessica Andersson00Järva FIK4.00
9Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3.96
10Iris Viel Lamare00Turebergs FK3.91
11Emma Hultén00Täby IS3.89 SB
12Cornelia Alm00Täby IS3.87

               
Linda Nyblom4.694.54-
Kajsa LindqvistX4.534.86
Agnes Andersson4.174.294.32
Alexandra Poljarevius4.043.994.16
Iris Viel Lamare3.843.913.51
Rebecca Christensson4.054.063.96
Emma Hultén3.873.773.89
Cornelia Alm3.843.87-
Anna Ardbo4.384.574.52
Mathilda Pousette3.963.923.13
Kajsa Eriksson4.344.254.28
Jessica Andersson3.924.00X

F00 Kula
             
1Emma Hultén00Täby IS9.49 PB
2Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS8.26
3Agnes Andersson00Täby IS7.78
4Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK7.72
5Linn Odda00Boo IF7.48
6Sara Danielsson00Turebergs FK7.30
7Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK7.16
8Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS7.11
9Rebecca Christensson00Turebergs FK6.44

               
Linn Odda7.287.397.48
Emma Hultén9.298.509.49
Jonna Geiryd7.237.638.26
Mathilda Pousette6.697.077.11
Rebecca Christensson6.44X5.88
Agnes Andersson7.117.787.53
Linn Björklund6.597.047.16
Felicia Liljehäll7.727.067.23
Sara Danielsson5.997.027.30

F01 60 m Försök 1
             
1Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF8.75q
2Alva Sundin01Täby IS9.20q
3Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK9.37 PB
4Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF9.99
5Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK10.03
6Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK10.17
7Klara Ridder01Ingarö IF10.89
   

F01 60 m Försök 2
             
1Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9.29q
2Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS9.36 PB
3Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF9.81 PB
4Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF10.00
5Rebecka Andreasson01Turebergs FK10.00
6Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK10.29
   

F01 60 m Försök 3
             
1Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK9.33q PB
2Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK9.37
3Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IK9.79
4Alice Andersson Pizarro01Turebergs FK10.43
5Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK11.28 PB
Vanessa Selander01Solna FriidrottDNS
   

F01 60 m Försök 4
             
1Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF9.07q
2Moa Hedberg01Ingarö IF9.33q
3My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK9.35q PB
4Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF9.42
5Smilla Stenberg01Åkersberga SK10.11
6Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK10.35
7Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK10.45
   

F01 60 m Försök 5
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9.03q
2Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK9.48
3Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H9.56 PB
4Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS9.69 PB
5Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK9.77
6Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK9.86
7Monirah Boussane Wynter01Mälarhöjdens IK9.89
Stina Gustafsson01Hanvikens SKDNS
   

F01 60 m Final
             
1Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF8.77
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.93
3Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF9.05
4Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK9.24 PB
5Alva Sundin01Täby IS9.30
6Moa Hedberg01Ingarö IF9.34
6Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9.34
8My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK9.46
   

F01 800 m B
             
1Moa Hedberg01Ingarö IF2:55.46
2Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK3:02.02
3Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3:03.92
4Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK3:05.13
5Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS3:10.29
Alva Wallin01Hammarby IFDNS
Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
Fredrika Jonassen01Täby ISDNS
   

F01 800 m A
             
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK2:40.70 1 Plac. MR
2Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF2:43.34 2 Plac. PB
3Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK2:45.08 3 Plac. PB
4Celine Allard01Eskilstuna FI2:47.63
5Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H2:52.03 PB
6Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK2:57.54
7Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK3:41.61
   

F01 Höjd
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF1.40
2My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK1.28
3Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF1.23
3Alva Sundin01Täby IS1.23
5Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF1.23
6Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK1.23
7Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS1.23
7Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK1.23 PB
7Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS1.23
10Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF1.23
11Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK1.18
11Monirah Boussane Wynter01Mälarhöjdens IK1.18
13Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK1.13
14Rebecka Andreasson01Turebergs FK1.13
15Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS1.13
16Moa Hedberg01Ingarö IF1.08

                             
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.401.45
Fredrika Jonassenooxxoxxx
Amanda Finney Nilssonooooxoxxx
Klara Rådbo----ooooxxx
Caroline Larssonooooxoxxx
Olivia Jernhallooooxoxxx
Julia Stenbergoxooxooxxx
Isa Hausmann-ooooxxx
Elin Träffoooxxx
Alva Sundinoooooxxx
Sofia Hasselgrenooooxxx
Lucy Björk Sambo--oxoxoxxx
Monirah Boussane Wynter-oooxxx
Rebecka Andreassonoxooxxx
My Lindberg-oooxoxxoxxx
Magdalena Cornelius-ooxooxxx
Moa Hedbergoxoxxx

F01 Längd
             
1Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK4.31
2Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF4.15
3Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS4.06 PB
4Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF4.02
5Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK4.00
6Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK4.00 PB
7Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H3.98 PB
8Alva Sundin01Täby IS3.96
9Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3.86
10Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF3.85
11Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK3.84 PB
12Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF3.82
13Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF3.80
14My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK3.80
15Ida Winther01Turebergs FK3.76
16Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS3.71
17Elina Larsson01Kils AIK3.70
18Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK3.69
19Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3.58
20Rebecka Andreasson01Turebergs FK3.57
21Maja Acosta Billow01Mälarhöjdens IK3.55
22Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK3.43
23Moa Hedberg01Ingarö IF3.39
24Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK3.38
25Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK3.31
26Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS3.28
27Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK3.27
28Smilla Stenberg01Åkersberga SK3.25
29Klara Ridder01Ingarö IF3.09
30Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK2.75
31Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK2.53

               
My Lindberg2.013.663.80
Olivia Jernhall3.283.233.12
Frida Erlandsson3.453.583.35
Ida Winther3.763.633.76
Agnes Nilsson3.983.963.67
Klara Ridder2.92X3.09
Elina Larsson3.703.67X
Nicoline Lundin3.984.003.90
Elin Träff3.433.383.29
Mila Dimitrijevic3.803.643.68
Ida Björklund3.183.203.27
Agnes Ekman4.314.044.17
Sanya Harnung4.00X3.92
Smilla Stenberg3.253.052.93
Magdalena Cornelius3.853.673.85
Rebecka Andreasson3.573.412.47
Julia Stenberg3.693.473.44
Emilia Larson3.713.843.68
Amanda Ivehammar4.153.784.12
Isa Hausmann3.823.583.69
Amanda Finney Nilsson4.054.063.78
Selma Nilsson2.252.532.49
Fredrika JonassenX3.71X
Maja Acosta Billow3.363.353.55
Moa Hedberg3.243.333.39
Moa Henriksson3.383.283.27
Caroline Larsson3.863.763.68
Klara RådboX3.954.02
Alice Gardby2.702.752.61
Sofia Hasselgren3.153.203.31
Alva Sundin3.903.843.96

F01 Kula
             
1Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK9.48 PB
2Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK8.22
3Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS8.11
4Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.01
5Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS7.97
6Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF7.80
7Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF7.25
8Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK7.03
9Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF6.89
10Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF6.53
11Smilla Stenberg01Åkersberga SK6.51
12Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF6.50
13Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK6.25 PB
14Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK6.07
15Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK6.04
16Alice Andersson Pizarro01Turebergs FK5.97
17Moa Hedberg01Ingarö IF5.89
18Elina Larsson01Kils AIK5.87
19Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK5.76
20Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF5.50
21Lovisa Hällerfors01Turebergs FK5.40
22Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK5.29
23Klara Ridder01Ingarö IF4.91
24Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK4.70 PB

               
Lovisa Hällerfors5.404.874.11
Sanya Harnung5.666.256.06
Mila Dimitrijevic7.036.197.25
Frida Erlandsson5.816.026.04
Smilla Stenberg6.146.136.51
Isa Hausmann5.505.315.17
Moa Hedberg5.765.875.89
Alice Andersson Pizarro5.755.975.93
Moa Henriksson5.295.274.86
Siri Lindvall6.356.686.89
Klara Ridder4.27X4.91
Amanda Finney Nilsson6.668.116.92
Julia Stenberg8.218.228.02
Magdalena Cornelius5.196.506.00
Alice Gardby4.704.294.55
Ida Winther7.498.017.51
Hannah Hilding6.386.577.03
Isabella Andersson9.488.489.19
Sofia Hasselgren5.765.295.48
Lucy Björk Sambo7.096.877.80
Ida Björklund4.965.046.07
Fredrika Jonassen7.527.877.97
Elina Larsson5.875.59X
Klara Rådbo6.536.275.94

F02 60 m Försök 1
             
1Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK9.25q PB
2Ella Enander02Täby IS9.29q PB
3Astrid Lundkvist02IFK Tumba9.58q
4Andrea Simone02Turebergs FK10.09 PB
5Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF10.10
6Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK10.24 PB
7Julia Ossi02Turebergs FK10.29 PB
8Hanna Karlsson02IFK Tumba10.70
   

F02 60 m Försök 2
             
1Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK Friidrott9.22q
2Alice Berg02Turebergs FK9.50q PB
3Nathalie Stridsberg02Spårvägens FK9.90
4Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK10.00 PB
5Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H10.08
6Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK10.24 PB
7Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö10.63
8Julia Gazso02IFK Tumba10.81
   

F02 60 m Försök 3
             
1Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK9.21q
2Sofia Bertilsson02Gillberga-Lista IF9.38q
3Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK9.38q
4Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK10.02
5Ebba Brunvall 02Upsala IF10.29
6Lova Åhbeck02Åkersberga SK10.44
7Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK10.91
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FKDNS
   

F02 60 m Final
             
1Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK Friidrott9.05
2Ella Enander02Täby IS9.19 PB
3Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK9.20
4Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK9.28 PB
5Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK9.33
6Sofia Bertilsson02Gillberga-Lista IF9.45
7Alice Berg02Turebergs FK9.47 PB
8Astrid Lundkvist02IFK Tumba9.51
   

F02 600 m
             
1Alice Berg02Turebergs FK1:57.13 MR
2Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK1:57.62 PB
3Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK2:00.02
4Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK Friidrott2:06.51
5Ebba Brunvall 02Upsala IF2:12.75 PB
6Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK2:13.26 PB
7Julia Ossi02Turebergs FK2:13.76 PB
8Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK2:17.67
9Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö2:18.98 PB
10Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK2:19.69
11Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK2:25.00 Manuell tid
12Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF2:30.00 Manuell tid
Julia Gazso02IFK TumbaDNF
   

F02 Höjd
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS1.23
2Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK1.18
3Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK1.18
4Alice Berg02Turebergs FK1.13 PB
5Sofia Bertilsson02Gillberga-Lista IF1.13 PB
6Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK Friidrott1.08
7Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK1.03 PB
8Julia Gazso02IFK Tumba1.03
9Lova Åhbeck02Åkersberga SK1.03
10Therese Nilsson02Åkersberga SK0.98
10Hanna Karlsson02IFK Tumba0.98

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.28
Hanna Zakrissonooxoxxx
Alice Bergooooxxx
Lova Åhbeckoxxox-
Hannah Hilding-ooxooxxx
Ella Enander--ooooxxx
Therese Nilssonoxxx
Hanna Karlssonoxxx
Sofia Bertilssonooxoxoxxx
Julia Gazsooxoxxx
Nora Lundmarkooxxx
Matilda Nordénooooxxoxxx

F02 Längd
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS4.22
2Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK Friidrott4.10
3Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK4.08
4Sofia Bertilsson02Gillberga-Lista IF3.99
5Alice Berg02Turebergs FK3.97 PB
6Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK3.81 SB
7Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK3.79
8Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK3.57
9Astrid Lundkvist02IFK Tumba3.49
10Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö3.49
11Ebba Brunvall 02Upsala IF3.44 PB
12Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK3.41 PB
13Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H3.38
14Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK3.31
15Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK3.31
16Lova Åhbeck02Åkersberga SK3.30
17Andrea Simone02Turebergs FK3.27 PB
18Julia Ossi02Turebergs FK3.24 PB
19Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF3.21
20Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK3.20
21Lina Isaksson02Turebergs FK2.98 PB
22Julia Gazso02IFK Tumba2.94
23Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK2.92
24Hanna Karlsson02IFK Tumba2.82
25Therese Nilsson02Åkersberga SK2.69

               
Hanna Zakrisson4.103.854.03
Ebba Brunvall 3.443.053.23
Hannah Hilding3.313.31X
Therese Nilsson2.582.622.69
Hanna Karlsson2.822.77X
Astrid Lundkvist3.493.323.39
Elsa Lindberg3.413.273.35
Jennifer Ohrzen3.393.333.57
Victoria Davidsson3.183.21X
Sarah OlssonX2.92X
Sofia Bertilsson3.713.643.99
Julia Gazso2.912.942.73
Lova ÅhbeckX3.303.23
Matilda Nordén3.443.793.63
Agda Wiklund3.202.933.08
Johanna Ståhl3.713.663.81
Alice BergX3.773.97
Nora Lundmark3.313.223.31
Ella Enander4.144.224.10
Alma Holmberg3.492.792.72
Liv Andersson3.383.00X
Hanna BäckmanX3.964.08
Julia Ossi3.203.243.01
Lina Isaksson2.982.822.83
Andrea Simone3.272.983.20

F03 60 m Försök 1
             
1Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF9.99q
2Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.32
3Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba10.47
4Sofia Hammarvall03IFK Tumba10.84
5Cornelia Wahlin03Täby IS10.88
6Smilla Parkler03Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.02
7Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF11.17
Hedda Ohrgren03Hammarby IFDNS
   

F03 60 m Försök 2
             
1Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF10.07q
2Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF10.16q
3Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.26q
4Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF10.27
5Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK10.77
6Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.84
7Nicole Klovsjö03Österhaninge IF11.35
8Elin Haraldsson03Mälarhöjdens IK11.46
   

F03 60 m Försök 3
             
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK9.22q MR
2Olivia Gallo03Hammarby IF10.01q
3Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS10.35
4Alina Frisk03Hammarby IF10.68
5Smilla Malm03Täby IS10.70
6Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.85 PB
7Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF10.89 PB
8Elsa Winqvist03Huddinge AIS11.59
   

F03 60 m Försök 4
             
1Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.78q
2Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö10.60 PB
3Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS10.81
4Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba10.83
5Emma Mukherji03Täby IS11.21
6Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK11.22
7Elsa Fogelsjöö03Hammarby IF11.28 PB
8Thea Wallin03Hammarby IF11.44
   

F03 60 m Försök 5
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK9.54q
2Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF10.38
3Jessika Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK10.73
4Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF10.84
5Ellen Winroth03Täby IS10.97
6Alma Nilsson03Hammarby IF11.39
7Moa Enroth03Mälarhöjdens IK11.40
8Engla Nordén03Hammarby IF12.50
   

F03 60 m Final
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK9.48
2Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.63 PB
3Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF9.77
4Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF9.96
5Olivia Gallo03Hammarby IF10.00
6Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.03
Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IFDNS
Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIKDNS
   

F03 600 m B
             
1Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF2:19.72
2Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2:20.28
3Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:25.79
4Ellen Winroth03Täby IS2:34.73
5Smilla Parkler03Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:35.86
6Alma Nilsson03Hammarby IF2:36.97
7Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF2:37.30
8Elsa Fogelsjöö03Hammarby IF2:38.15
9Olivia Gallo03Hammarby IF2:40.44
10Engla Nordén03Hammarby IF3:01.42
Alina Frisk03Hammarby IFDNF
Thea Wallin03Hammarby IFDNS
   

F03 600 m A
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK2:02.90 1 Plac.
2Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK2:07.18 2 Plac.
3Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF2:19.42 3 Plac.
4Moa Skagerlund93Mälarhöjdens IK2:21.98
5Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba2:23.87
6Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF2:29.85
7Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF2:30.10
8Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF2:33.58
Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IFDNS
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SKDNS
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FKDNS
   

F03 Höjd
             
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK1.28 MR PB
2Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK1.23 PB
3Olivia Gallo03Hammarby IF1.13
4Elsa Fogelsjöö03Hammarby IF1.08 PB
5Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK1.08
6Hedda Ohrgren03Hammarby IF0.98
6Alma Nilsson03Hammarby IF0.98
8Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF0.98
8Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF0.98
10Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba0.98
11Smilla Malm03Täby IS0.98
12Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF0.98
13Sofia Hammarvall03IFK Tumba0.93
13Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF 0.93
13Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK0.93
13Saga Odda03Boo IF0.93
17Ellen Winroth03Täby IS0.93
18Nicole Klovsjö03Österhaninge IF0.93
18Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF0.93
18Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF0.93
Cornelia Wahlin03Täby ISx
Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IFx
Alina Frisk03Hammarby IFx
Smilla Parkler03Tullinge-Tumba FF x
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IFx
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SKx
Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IKx
Kristina Dahlström03Täby ISx
Emma Mukherji03Täby ISx

                             
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.30
Smilla Malmxoxoxxx
Cornelia Wahlinxxx
Sofia Hammarvalloxxx
Moa Nyströmoxooxxoxxx
Amanda Johanssonoxxx
Klara Avebäckxooxxx
Emelie Martinssonxooxx-
Maja Thodeniusoxxx
Hilda Larheden Utvikxxx
Alina Friskxxx
Molly Grundmarkoxoxxx
Smilla Parklerxxx
Albertina Brandtxxx
Nicole Klovsjöxxoxxx
Hedda Ohrgrenooxxx
Alice Lindxxx
Wilma Nordgrenxxoxxx
Nora Olofssonxxx
Mimmi Thuressonxxoxxx
Frida Hjorth-oooooxxoxoxxx
Lovisa Ewerbladoooxoxxooxoxxx
Elsa Fogelsjööooxxoxoxxx
Saga Oddaox-
Kathleen Larssonoxxoxxx
Olivia Galloooxoxoxxoxxx
Kristina Dahlströmxxx
Ellen Winrothxoxx--------
Alma Nilssonooxxx
Emma Mukherjixxx

F03 Längd
             
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK3.94
2Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK3.76
3Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3.58
4Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK3.45 PB
5Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF3.44
6Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.44
7Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF3.34
8Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF3.32
9Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS3.18
10Smilla Malm03Täby IS3.15
11Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF3.15 PB
12Sandra Holmlund03Täby IS3.15 PB
13Jessika Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK3.10
14Ellen Winroth03Täby IS3.09
15Alina Frisk03Hammarby IF3.07
16Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.05 PB
17Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK3.04
18Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3.03 PB
19Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö3.01
20Hedda Ohrgren03Hammarby IF2.97
21Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2.94
22Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK2.93
23Elsa Fogelsjöö03Hammarby IF2.91
24Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF2.89
25Saga Odda03Boo IF2.87
26Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF2.86
27Sofia Hammarvall03IFK Tumba2.84
28Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK2.82
29Alma Nilsson03Hammarby IF2.81
30Olivia Gallo03Hammarby IF2.79
31Moa Skagerlund93Mälarhöjdens IK2.76
32Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF2.74
33Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba2.74
34Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba2.70
35Nicole Klovsjö03Österhaninge IF2.70
36Emma Mukherji03Täby IS2.70
37Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS2.69
38Cornelia Wahlin03Täby IS2.66
39Thea Wallin03Hammarby IF2.61
40Moa Enroth03Mälarhöjdens IK2.59
41Smilla Parkler03Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.54
42Elsa Winqvist03Huddinge AIS2.54
43Elin Haraldsson03Mälarhöjdens IK2.29
44Engla Nordén03Hammarby IF2.21

               
Moa Skagerlund2.762.542.75
Klara Avebäck3.152.833.09
Vera Vlachos2.452.82X
Nicole Klovsjö2.562.312.70
Moa Enroth2.592.352.33
Mimmi Thuresson2.742.732.72
Elsa Fogelsjöö2.532.862.91
Molly Grundmark2.652.522.74
Moa Nyström3.583.493.53
Alice Lind2.932.352.58
Alma Nilsson2.812.76X
Kristina Dahlström2.63X2.69
Wilma Nordgren2.862.792.69
Lovisa Ewerblad3.283.45X
Emma Mukherji2.702.532.23
Saga Odda2.732.87X
Olivia Asp2.702.452.69
Thea Wallin2.612.532.30
Paulina Miletic3.443.433.44
Olivia Gallo2.782.792.76
Maja Thodenius2.942.752.90
Elin Haraldsson2.202.292.26
Elsa Winqvist2.54X2.37
Ellen Winroth3.09X2.82
Albertina BrandtX3.032.92
Smilla Parkler2.54X2.42
Emelie Martinsson3.183.243.32
Cornelia Wahlin2.662.392.12
Engla Nordén2.211.992.06
Ebba Hedberg3.44--
Jessika Sandström3.103.083.08
Hedda Ohrgren2.972.962.91
Smilla Malm3.153.092.91
Alina Frisk3.072.813.05
Sandra Holmlund3.15X2.67
Kathleen LarssonX3.343.28
Sarah Bracken2.562.743.18
Frida Hjorth3.943.743.65
Rebecca Sandström2.812.773.01
Saga Bolmgren3.763.293.44
Nora Olofsson2.842.813.04
Sofia Hammarvall2.672.842.56
Hilda Larheden Utvik2.892.612.47
Amanda Johansson2.902.963.05

F04 60 m Försök 1
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK10.26q PB
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö10.31q
3Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS10.40q SB
4Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS10.59q
5Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10.98
6Elin Snis04Turebergs FK11.19
7Hanna Jutemalm04Turebergs FK11.61
8Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK12.05
   

F04 60 m Försök 2
             
1Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba10.30q
2Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK10.79 PB
3Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK10.84
4Meja Helmersson04Hanvikens SK10.98
5Matilda Green04Turebergs FK11.64
6Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK11.72
7Freja Wallblom04Ingarö IF11.76
8Lova Rosén04Turebergs FK12.31
   

F04 60 m Försök 3
             
1Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK10.58q
2Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK10.68
3Smilla Bauer-Stigamo04Turebergs FK10.94
4Emelie Stigell04Huddinge AIS11.04
5Ester Malm04Täby IS11.48
6Isabel Neil04Hanvikens SK11.60
7Tilde Holm04Turebergs FK11.69
8Malva Levinson04Täby IS12.01
   

F04 60 m Försök 4
             
1Enya Borgstedt04Västerås FK10.31q
2Maja Larsson04Kils AIK10.66
3Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK10.93
4Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK11.14
5Tilde Jacobsson04Huddinge AIS11.25 SB
6Sandra Palmgren04Turebergs FK11.63
7Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK11.79
8Saga Ranhagen04Huddinge AIS12.73 SB
   

F04 60 m Försök 5
             
1Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK10.12q
2Emmie Erlandsson04Huddinge AIS11.13 SB
3Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK11.14
4Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK11.34
5Linnea Hilding04Hanvikens SK11.61 SB
6Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FK12.21
Alva Näsvall04Turebergs FKDNS
   

F04 60 m Final
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK9.97 PB
2Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS10.01 SB
3Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK10.10
4Enya Borgstedt04Västerås FK10.10
5Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba10.25 PB
6Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö10.29
7Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK10.52
8Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS10.60
   

F04 600 m C
             
1Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS2:17.19 1 Plac.
2Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK2:26.70
3Emmie Erlandsson04Huddinge AIS2:28.36
4Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2:30.37
5Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK2:34.06
6Isabel Neil04Hanvikens SK2:34.07
7Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2:40.49
8Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2:43.47
9Matilda Green04Turebergs FK2:46.73
10Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2:53.41
   

F04 600 m B
             
1Maja Larsson04Kils AIK2:26.71
2Tilde Jacobsson04Huddinge AIS2:28.58
3Freja Wallblom04Ingarö IF2:31.78
4Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK2:32.25
5Ella Ericsson05Turebergs FK2:39.30
6Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK2:44.87
7Sandra Palmgren04Turebergs FK2:45.04
8Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2:46.26
9Saga Ranhagen04Huddinge AIS2:47.29
10Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK2:54.86
   

F04 600 m A
             
1Enya Borgstedt04Västerås FK2:19.22 2 Plac.
2Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba2:19.80 3 Plac. PB
3Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS2:19.89
4Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK2:21.58
5Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2:22.18
6Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK2:37.91
7Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK2:38.05
8Malva Levinson04Täby IS2:41.97
9Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK2:45.33
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FKDNS
   

F04 Längd
             
1Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK3.42 PB
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö3.33
3Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK3.25
4Enya Borgstedt04Västerås FK3.18
5Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK3.14
6Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK3.12 PB
7Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK3.03
8Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS3.00 SB
9Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba2.98 PB
10Meja Helmersson04Hanvikens SK2.96
11Maja Larsson04Kils AIK2.96
12Liv Strömstedt04Turebergs FK2.91
13Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS2.87
14Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK2.86
15Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2.81
16Emmie Erlandsson04Huddinge AIS2.78
17Tilde Jacobsson04Huddinge AIS2.77
18Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK2.73
19Ester Malm04Täby IS2.73
20Linnea Hilding04Hanvikens SK2.71
21Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK2.68
22Emelie Stigell04Huddinge AIS2.66
23Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2.61
24Tilde Holm04Turebergs FK2.56
25Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2.56
26Lova Rosén04Turebergs FK2.54
27Sandra Palmgren04Turebergs FK2.51
28Isabel Neil04Hanvikens SK2.49
29Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK2.45
30Agnes Hasselgren04Åkersberga SK2.43
31Smilla Bauer-Stigamo04Turebergs FK2.42 PB
32Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK2.39
33Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2.39
34Freja Wallblom04Ingarö IF2.37
35Matilda Green04Turebergs FK2.34
36Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK2.34
37Saga Ranhagen04Huddinge AIS2.28 SB
38Hanna Jutemalm04Turebergs FK2.27
39Malva Levinson04Täby IS2.13
40Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2.13

               
Agnes Hasselgren2.432.082.15
Malva Levinson1.902.112.13
Lovisa Klouda2.332.392.34
Elin Snis2.422.532.56
Nora Ludvigson2.39X2.01
Tilde Holm2.482.542.56
Tilda Månsson2.342.342.45
Matilda Green2.242.342.21
Liv Strömstedt2.912.652.74
Sofia Grenander2.812.562.68
Lova Rosén2.522.542.32
Sandra Palmgren2.512.372.00
Enya Borgstedt3.093.183.17
Hanna JutemalmX2.272.14
Emelie Engström2.202.202.34
Ebba LudvigsonX2.132.03
Filippa Ottosson2.842.872.72
Ester Malm2.512.582.73
Lorena Guzman3.253.193.15
Engla Hänsel2.612.572.32
Maja LarssonX2.962.68
Smilla Bauer-Stigamo2.312.422.40
Tekla Thorgerzon3.303.423.25
Maja Hammarberg3.003.002.98
Tilde Jacobsson2.642.712.77
Saga Ranhagen2.142.102.28
Linnea Hilding2.712.492.50
Emmie Erlandsson2.662.712.78
Agnes Åhbeck3.122.912.95
Frida Bäckman3.083.143.13
Emelie Stigell2.662.402.40
Linda Edberg2.68X2.63
Agnes Hanell2.882.922.98
Isabel Neil2.492.221.74
Ebba Lind2.692.522.86
Nike Isaksson3.333.252.68
Freja Wallblom2.172.372.22
Felicia JohanssonX3.032.77
Ida Reutersten2.572.732.61
Meja Helmersson2.852.962.85

F05 60 m Försök 1
             
1Norah Lind05Hanvikens SK10.70q
2Alvah Lind05Hanvikens SK11.54
3Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK11.73
4Ella Gazso05IFK Tumba11.77
5Frida Bohman05Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.83 PB
6Vera Kivisaari05Turebergs FK12.13
7Tilda Furu05IFK Tumba12.35
   

F05 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ella Ericsson05Turebergs FK11.30q
2Emilia Ek05Hanvikens SK11.31q PB
3Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK11.34q PB
4Victoria Oussi05Turebergs FK12.17
5Maja Lundströmer06Hammarby IF12.49
6Alva Lindberg05Turebergs FK12.78
7Ella Ricksäter05Turebergs FK13.48
8Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK14.07
   

F05 60 m Försök 3
             
1Olivia Bäckström05Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.09q
2Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö11.77
3Ella Forsén05Österhaninge IF11.81
4Sarah Lundström05Turebergs FK11.86
5Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK12.00
6Linnéa Blomberg05Turebergs FK13.02
7Cornelia Svensson05IFK Tumba13.07
Thilde Furuhagen05Turebergs FKDNS
   

F05 60 m Försök 4
             
1Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK10.62q
2Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK11.64
3Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.90
4Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK11.96
5Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK12.14
6Malin Wessfeldt05IFK Tumba12.82
7Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK13.03
8Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF13.23
   

F05 60 m Försök 5
             
1Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK10.83q
2Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF11.66 PB
3Lovisa Amnelius05IFK Tumba11.94
4Elin Segersson05IFK Tumba12.22
5Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK12.51
6Rebecka Fohlin05Turebergs FK12.58
7Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK13.30
8Wilma Törnqvist07Turebergs FK16.11
   

F05 60 m Försök 6
             
1Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF10.71q
2Emilia Hedin05IFK Tumba11.64
3Ellen Jernhall05Enebybergs IF11.73
4Melina Lidström05Turebergs FK11.86
5Maja Lindström05Mälarhöjdens IK12.28
6My Norberg05IFK Tumba12.30
7Maja Eriksson07IFK Tumba12.38
8Sarah Gharabi05Turebergs FK12.51
   

F05 60 m Final
             
1Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK10.51 PB
2Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK10.70 PB
3Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF10.71
4Olivia Bäckström05Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.97 PB
5Emilia Ek05Hanvikens SK11.25 PB
6Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK11.29 PB
7Ella Ericsson05Turebergs FK11.35
Norah Lind05Hanvikens SKDNS
   

F05 Längd
             
1Norah Lind05Hanvikens SK3.25 MR
2Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK3.24
3Olivia Bäckström05Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.17 PB
4Alvah Lind05Hanvikens SK3.07
5Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF2.98 PB
6Ella Forsén05Österhaninge IF2.98
7Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2.90
8Ella Gazso05IFK Tumba2.75
9Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2.72
10Victoria Oussi05Turebergs FK2.70
11Tilda Furu05IFK Tumba2.66
12Lovisa Amnelius05IFK Tumba2.65
13Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2.65 PB
14Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK2.64
15Maja Lundströmer06Hammarby IF2.61
16Ella Ericsson05Turebergs FK2.59
17Maja Lindström05Mälarhöjdens IK2.57
18Elin Segersson05IFK Tumba2.57
19Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK2.56
20Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2.56 PB
21Sarah Lundström05Turebergs FK2.49
22Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK2.46
23Maja Eriksson07IFK Tumba2.45
24Emilia Ek05Hanvikens SK2.42 PB
25Cornelia Svensson05IFK Tumba2.42
26Vera Kivisaari05Turebergs FK2.42
27Rebecka Fohlin05Turebergs FK2.35
28Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö2.31
29Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK2.28
30Emilia Hedin05IFK Tumba2.26
31Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF2.23
32My Norberg05IFK Tumba2.22
33Irene Dahl05Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.21 PB
34Alva Lindberg05Turebergs FK2.21
35Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK2.19
36Melina Lidström05Turebergs FK2.19
37Malin Wessfeldt05IFK Tumba2.17
38Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK2.16
39Linnéa Blomberg05Turebergs FK2.16
40Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK2.01
41Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK1.90
42Ella Ricksäter05Turebergs FK1.85
43Sarah Gharabi05Turebergs FK1.79
Frida Bohman05Tullinge-Tumba FF X

               
Sofia Reutersten1.821.881.90
Melina Lidström1.972.191.99
Cornelia Svensson2.372.422.32
Alvah Lind3.072.942.91
Rebecka Fohlin2.352.122.17
Ella Forsén2.982.712.76
Ella Ericsson2.442.592.43
Tindra Hagborg2.652.432.45
Victoria Oussi2.702.16X
Sarah GharabiX1.561.79
Emelie Lindström1.912.012.01
Julia Samuelsson2.192.642.56
Olivia Bäckström3.172.722.94
Lovisa Amnelius2.652.602.09
Maja Lundströmer2.612.332.44
Jasmine Holmberg2.312.232.19
Ella Gazso2.462.662.75
Emilia Ek2.252.422.39
Elin Segersson-2.572.25
Saga Törnquist2.192.021.97
Sofia BergX2.262.28
Tilda Furu2.662.452.51
Irene Dahl2.132.212.14
Sofia Eskilsson2.642.982.87
Sarah LundströmX2.492.47
Vera Kivisaari2.422.352.34
Agnes Candell2.162.09X
Malin Wessfeldt2.012.171.78
Maja Lindström2.452.492.57
Andrea Davidsson2.232.131.99
Linnéa Blomberg2.161.961.91
Ella Ricksäter1.851.761.79
Linnéa Hedman2.722.572.31
Alva LindbergX2.212.08
Maja Olofsson2.392.322.46
My NorbergX2.132.22
Emilia Hedin2.261.93X
Anna Strunke2.562.452.30
Maja Eriksson2.152.292.45
Linnéa Boqvist2.882.902.77
Norah Lind3.113.25X
Frida BohmanXXX
Tilja Stålnacke2.432.562.26
Natalie Lindgren3.242.953.12