Resultat

P13 (=P99) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS8.45q
2Drake Kintu99Spårvägens FK8.81q PB
3Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK8.99q
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK8.99q
5Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK9.35
6Oliver Unander-Scharin99Boo IF9.39
7Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK10.56
   

P13 (=P99) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK8.35q PB
2John Karlsson99Hammarby IF8.85q
3Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.23q
4Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF9.28q PB
5Lucas Magnusson99Hellas FK9.41
6Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FK9.64
7Daniel Nöu99Täby IS9.85
Max Hofsjö99Täby ISDNS
   

P13 (=P99) 60 m Final
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK8.37
2Johan Sjölander99Täby IS8.46
3Drake Kintu99Spårvägens FK8.73 PB
4John Karlsson99Hammarby IF8.96
5Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK9.14
6Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK9.19
7Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.35
8Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF9.36
   

P13 (=P99) 800 m
             
1Tommy Nylander Leslie99Tullinge-Tumba FF2:24.14 PB
2Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK2:32.90
3Hugo Jacobsson99Turebergs FK2:38.60
4Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK2:39.92
5Daniel Nöu99Täby IS2:47.71
Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FKDNS
   

P13 (=P99) Höjd
             
1Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK1.51 PB
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1.45
3Linus Odden99Hellas FK1.36
4Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK1.36
5Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF1.33
6Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK1.28 PB
6Lucas Magnusson99Hellas FK1.28
8Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF1.28
9Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK1.28
10Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK1.13
Edvin Dahl99Tyresö FK

                             
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.531.57
Elias Harryson-----oooooxooxxx
Joar Paganus--ooxooxoxxx
Andreas Schöld-oxxx
Rasmus Odden--ooxxoxxx
Gustaf Backmanoooooxxx
Edvin Dahl
Linus Odden--xooxoxooxxx
Martin Forsberg-ooxooxxx
Lucas Magnusson--oooxxx
Tobias Hammarqvist--ooooxxx
Edvin Hagberg----ooooooxxx

P13 (=P99) Längd
             
1Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK4.68
2John Karlsson99Hammarby IF4.65
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS4.61
4Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK4.45 PB
5Lucas Magnusson99Hellas FK4.31
6Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK4.23 PB
7Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF4.23
8Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF4.12
9Oliver Unander-Scharin99Boo IF4.03
10Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF4.02
11Drake Kintu99Spårvägens FK3.92
12Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK3.83
13Edvin Dahl99Tyresö FK3.72
14Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FK3.59
15Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK3.56
16Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK3.52
17Petter Norss99Hammarby IF3.48
18William Rotinén99Österhaninge IF3.42
19Manoo Bhatt99Täby IS3.42
20Linus Odden99Hellas FK3.41
21Emil Pihl99Spårvägens FK
Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK-

               
Petter Norss3.483.453.36
Linus Odden3.363.41-
William Rotinén3.423.333.25
Tobias Hammarqvist4.023.833.81
Drake Kintu3.923.763.69
Rasmus Odden3.522.173.47
Emil PihlX3.33X
Henry Jacobson3.563.253.28
Wilhelm Ekman3.733.263.83
Gustaf Backman4.414.454.36
Martin Forsberg4.054.124.01
Joar Paganus4.234.084.15
Lucas Magnusson4.134.014.31
Manoo Bhatt3.313.243.42
Edvin Hagberg4.394.594.68
John Karlsson4.654.564.37
Thomas Rydh Sternbeck4.153.954.23
Elis Sandberg3.533.593.47
Oliver Unander-Scharin4.033.884.01
Johan Sjölander4.61X4.12
Edvin Dahl3.653.613.72
Andreas Schöld---

P13 (=P99) Kula 3kg
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK8.76
2Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS8.49
3William Sillberg99Österhaninge IF7.78
4Manoo Bhatt99Täby IS7.68
5Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF7.36
6Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF7.11
7Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK6.67
8Emil Pihl99Spårvägens FK
Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK-

               
Noa Jonsson8.768.358.68
Gustav Finney Nilsson7.957.998.49
Andreas Schöld-
Tobias Hammarqvist7.116.78X
William Sillberg7.337.217.78
Emil Pihl5.795.034.70
Gustaf BackmanX6.676.54
Thomas Rydh Sternbeck7.366.657.03
Manoo Bhatt7.217.687.54

P12 (=P00) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK8.69q PB
2Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.21
3Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund9.38 PB
4Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS9.53
5Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK9.54 PB
6Carl Levinson00Täby IS10.07
Elvin Engstam00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P12 (=P00) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.43q MR
2Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF8.75q
3Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund9.24 PB
4Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF9.28
5Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK9.38 PB
6Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK9.48 PB
7Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS9.74
   

P12 (=P00) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Felix Prins00IF Linnéa8.76q PB
2Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK8.98q PB
3Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.01
4Jan-Emrik Lennartsson00Täby IS9.07
5Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK9.30 PB
6Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund9.44 PB
7Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK9.94
8Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK10.36
   

P12 (=P00) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö8.93
2Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund8.96q
3Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund9.11 PB
4Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK9.35 PB
5Lukas Svens00Täby IS9.63
6Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK9.66
7Axel Andreasson00Mälarhöjdens IK9.86
8Fredrik Borg00Mälarhöjdens IK9.93
   

P12 (=P00) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS8.72q
2Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö9.63
3Gustav Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund9.64
4Calle Bergqvist00Mälarhöjdens IK9.79
5Slavisa Merdanovic00Spårvägens FK10.00
6Philip Sonego00Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.00
7Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK10.39
8Hugo Persson00Täby IS10.86
   

P12 (=P00) 60 m Final
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.43 MR
2Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS8.57
3Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF8.67
3Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK8.67 PB
5Felix Prins00IF Linnéa8.93
6Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund8.98
7Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö9.06
8Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK9.10
   

P12 (=P00) 800 m C
             
1Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo Nynäs FIK2:47.07
2Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK2:55.78
3Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS3:06.15
4Slavisa Merdanovic00Spårvägens FK3:24.30
Emil Karlsson00Turebergs FKDNS
Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FKDNS
Carl Levinson00Täby ISDNS
   

P12 (=P00) 800 m B
             
1Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS2:51.18
2Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK3:01.00
3Axel Andreasson00Mälarhöjdens IK3:13.73
4Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö3:26.04
5Viktor Lingman00Mälarhöjdens IK3:32.05
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IFDNF
Felix Prins00IF LinnéaDNS
Gustav Lagerbielke00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P12 (=P00) 800 m A
             
1Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund2:24.45 MR PB
2Jan-Emrik Lennartsson00Täby IS2:33.65
3Kigen Kottut00IFK Stocksund2:35.67 PB
4Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF2:37.77 PB
5Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund2:42.82 PB
6Xander Friberger00Mälarhöjdens IK2:46.12
7Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund2:54.04 PB
Kalle Inde00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P12 (=P00) Höjd
             
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.45
2Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF1.45
3Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK1.33
4Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK1.33
5Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund1.28
6Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund
7Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.23
8Calle Bergqvist00Mälarhöjdens IK1.23
8Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF1.23
10Lukas Svens00Täby IS1.23 PB
11Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK1.23
12Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund1.23
13Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF1.23
14Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö
15Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund1.18
16Gustav Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund1.18
16Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS1.18
16Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK1.18
19Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK1.18
19Hugo Persson00Täby IS1.18
21Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK1.13
21Xander Friberger00Mälarhöjdens IK1.13
23Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK1.13
23Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK1.13
23Carl Levinson00Täby IS
26Philip Sonego00Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.08
Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund

                             
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.54
Filip Hamreliusoooxxoxxx
Kalle Inde--xxooxxx
Kevin Kjellgrenoooxxx
Pontus Olofssonooxoxxx
Filip Wetterqvist-oooxxoxxx
Gustav Lagerbielke--oxoxxx
Leonard Kimby
Alex Renée-oxoxxx
Albin Anderssonooooxxx
Timmy Karlsson---ooxxx
Jesper Hägeroxooxoxoxxx
Ludwig Dragsten-ooooxoxoxxx
Hugo Perssonoooxxoxxx
Calle Bergqvist-oxoooxxx
Xander Friberger-ooxxx
Carl Levinsonooxoxxx
Nils Söderqvist-ooxoxxx
Simon Thor---oooxooxoooxxx
Lukas Svensooxoxxooxxx
Sebastian Ekfeldt-ooxoxxx
Johan Björck--ooooxxx
Philip Sonegoooxxx
Erik Strömfelt-ooxooxxx
Edvin Persson-oxooxoxxoxxx
Fabian Widlund-oooooxxoxxx
Oliver Andreasson-ooxoxxoxxx
Philip Stömne--o-ooooooxoxxx

P12 (=P00) Längd
             
1Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF4.96 MR
2Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK4.77
3Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund4.51 PB
4Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS4.44
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK4.31
6Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK4.22
7Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö
8Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo Nynäs FIK4.20
9Felix Prins00IF Linnéa4.14
10Lukas Svens00Täby IS4.07
11Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK4.05
12Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund4.03
13Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund4.03
14Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF4.02
15Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS4.00
16Karl Norrbohm00Turebergs FK3.94
17Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund3.92
18Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK3.81
19Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö3.73
20Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK3.67
21Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF3.65
22Melvin Tham00Mälarhöjdens IK3.62
23Gustav Lagerbielke00IFK Stocksund3.62
24William Höök00Turebergs FK3.58
25Calle Bergqvist00Mälarhöjdens IK3.57
26Pontus Olofsson00Mälarhöjdens IK3.54
27Carl Levinson00Täby IS3.49
28Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS3.47
29Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK3.45
30Axel Andreasson00Mälarhöjdens IK3.43
31Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF3.34
Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK
Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK
Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund
Philip Sonego00Ösmo Nynäs FIK

               
Albin Andersson4.154.224.07
Lukas Svens2.284.074.02
Ville Stenqvist3.433.844.03
Calle Bergqvist3.573.553.05
Jesper Häger3.813.633.53
Fabian Widlund
Sebastian Ekfeldt4.224.173.79
Karl-Johan Granåsen3.323.473.45
Oliver Andreasson3.814.023.99
Carl Levinson3.463.493.29
Pontus OlofssonX3.203.54
Filip Wetterqvist3.963.974.03
Georg Melchert4.434.444.31
Samuel Sundell
Karl Norrbohm3.943.803.90
Gustav Lagerbielke3.323.623.43
Nils Söderqvist3.913.854.00
Axel Andreasson3.433.323.15
Rasmus SimesX3.403.45
Jacob Palmerstedt3.633.653.58
Filip Hamrelius3.673.143.51
Kalle Inde3.923.563.78
Timmy Karlsson4.203.964.14
Philip Stömne4.794.874.96
William Höök3.583.453.45
Edvin Persson4.514.294.20
Leonard Kimby
Melvin Tham3.343.453.62
Malex Åkerblom3.733.463.53
Filip Nyström3.944.053.63
Felix Prins4.143.934.11
Lukas Björninger4.263.574.31
Marcus Biverstrand4.474.774.56
Erik Strömfelt3.343.272.62
Philip Sonego

P12 (=P00) Kula 3kg
             
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta9.00
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK7.61
3Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK7.47
4Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund7.33
5Kevin Kjellgren00Tyresö FK7.22
6Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK7.12
7Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK7.04
8Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK6.92
9Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF6.88
10Felix Prins00IF Linnéa6.77
11Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS6.76
12Oliver Andreasson00Hammarby IF6.59
13Kasper Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI6.50
14Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK6.44
15Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI6.34
16Hugo Persson00Täby IS6.33
17Karl Norrbohm00Turebergs FK6.27
18Lukas Svens00Täby IS6.15
19Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö5.82
20Melvin Tham00Mälarhöjdens IK5.45
21Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö
22Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF
23Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF5.20
24Carl Levinson00Täby IS5.19
25Niclas Herzing02Mälarhöjdens IK5.07
26Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS5.00
27Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK4.93
28Axel Andreasson00Mälarhöjdens IK4.91
29Philip Sonego00Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.93

               
Filip Hamrelius7.067.476.63
Jacob Palmerstedt4.854.765.20
Samuel Sundell4.934.734.22
Lukas Björninger7.617.427.09
Oskar Lundqvist6.757.046.11
Fabian Widlund6.92X6.53
Lukas Svens6.156.025.87
Max Bergqvist6.306.336.44
Oliver Andreasson6.596.596.36
Malex Åkerblom5.825.425.51
Melvin Tham5.454.315.00
Emil Hellman4.685.225.43
Marcus Biverstrand6.657.126.71
Karl-Johan Granåsen5.004.984.92
Kevin KjellgrenX6.847.22
Philip Stömne6.666.796.88
Kasper Sjöö6.50X6.11
Simon Thor8.128.399.00
Felix Prins6.776.706.43
Karl Norrbohm5.835.686.27
Hugo Persson6.335.915.97
Axel Andreasson4.914.694.11
Sebastian Löschner6.765.766.43
Ville Stenqvist7.336.89X
Carl Levinson4.885.194.11
Philip Sonego3.933.882.96
Albin AnderssonXX5.45
Isak SjööX6.34-
Niclas Herzing3.854.055.07

P11 (=P01) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Gustav Gahne01Täby IS9.48q
2Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK9.64
3Alexander Nordenås01Hanvikens SK9.92 PB
4Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK10.36
5Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta10.41 PB
6Erik Arthursson01Hässelby SK10.43
   

P11 (=P01) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF9.09q
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.19q
3Joakim Lönn01Täby IS9.39q PB
4Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.39q
5Noa Åbergh01IFK Märsta9.59
6Arvid Brikell01Hammarby IF9.62
7Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF10.28
   

P11 (=P01) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF9.30q
2Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK9.50
3Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF9.69
4Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK9.72 PB
5Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS9.95
6Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS10.00
   

P11 (=P01) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.37q PB
2Emil Gustafsson01Finland9.49q
3Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS9.97
4Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS10.15
5Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS10.24
6Victor Sadarangani01Boo IF10.65
   

P11 (=P01) 60 m Final
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF8.96
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.09 SB
3Joakim Lönn01Täby IS9.29 PB
4Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF9.30
5Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.32
6Emil Gustafsson01Finland9.47
7Gustav Gahne01Täby IS9.62
Viktor Martin01Danderyds SKDNS
   

P11 (=P01) 600 m C
             
1Gustav Gahne01Täby IS2:00.02
2Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS2:04.83
3Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:08.09
4Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS2:08.86
5Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK2:13.93
6Edvin Johansson01Turebergs FK2:16.80
   

P11 (=P01) 600 m B
             
1Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK1:55.22
2Elias Magnusson01IFK Stocksund1:57.35
3Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI2:16.70
4Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF2:16.94
5Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta2:18.51
6Victor Sadarangani01Boo IF2:19.02
   

P11 (=P01) 600 m A
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1:52.63 PB
2Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK1:53.71
3Noa Åbergh01IFK Märsta1:54.92
4Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF1:55.07 PB
5Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS2:01.77
6Emil Gustafsson01Finland2:10.66
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FKDNS
   

P11 (=P01) Höjd
             
1Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1.39
2Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF1.36
3Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK1.33 PB
4Max Wahlman01Täby IS1.33
5Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS1.28
6Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK1.28
7Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1.23
8Emil Gustafsson01Finland1.23 PB
9Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS1.18
10Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS1.18
11Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS1.13
11Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS1.13
13Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS1.13
13Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK1.13
13Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF1.13

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.411.45
Jakob Ekholm-oooxxx
Olle Hammarberg-oooxoxooxxx
Oskar Nordlund-oooxxoxxx
Johannes Lilius-ooxooxxx
Axel Glavare Karlsson-ooxxoxxx
Viktor Martin--ooooxooxxx
Emil Gustafssonooxxooxxoxxoxxx
Erik Dahlqvist-oooxxx
Johan Höglundoooxxoxxx
Simon Martinsson-oooooxxx
Pontus Lundqvist----ooooxoxxx
Carl af Forselles--ooxoooxoxoxoxxx
Emil Lavettoooxxoxxx
Max Wahlman-ooooooxoxxx
Arvid Engströmooooooxoxxx

P11 (=P01) Längd
             
1Joakim Lönn01Täby IS4.25 PB
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF4.12
3Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FF4.09
4Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK4.01
5Max Wahlman01Täby IS3.83
6Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK3.82
7Emil Gustafsson01Finland3.76 PB
8Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS3.75
9Alexander Nordenås01Hanvikens SK3.71 PB
10Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF3.60
11Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS3.57
12Noa Åbergh01IFK Märsta3.50 PB
13Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF3.50
14Arvid Brikell01Hammarby IF3.46
15Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS3.45
16Max Arkad01Turebergs FK3.43
17Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3.40
18Arvid Engström01Danderyds SK3.39
19Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF3.35
20Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK3.33
21Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta3.33
22Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS3.33
23Kasper Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI3.23
24Erik Arthursson01Hässelby SK2.55
Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI

               
Isak Sjöö
Joakim Lönn3.903.194.25
Leon Johansson3.263.213.35
Paul Förnestig3.173.323.50
Oskar Nordlund3.133.402.98
Jakob Ekholm3.533.503.75
Erik Dahlqvist3.323.253.45
Carl af Forselles3.633.683.82
Viktor Martin4.013.893.97
Johan Höglund3.333.293.18
Axel Glavare Karlsson3.332.183.25
Noa Åbergh3.503.503.45
Olle Hammarberg3.573.533.35
Erik Arthursson2.512.552.49
Alexander Nordenås3.713.613.48
Max Arkad3.253.383.43
Max Wahlman3.833.833.77
Arvid Brikell3.453.453.46
Pontus Lundqvist4.024.094.04
Simon Martinsson4.054.124.03
Felix Wallin3.013.283.33
Emil Gustafsson3.563.763.57
Kasper Sjöö3.053.233.23
Arvid Engström3.293.393.06
Emil Lavett3.603.573.54

P10 (=P02) 60 m Försök 1
             
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö
1Ludvig All02Täby IS9.38q MR
2Simon Ritzén02Täby IS10.26
3Felix Bågedahl02IFK Lidingö10.61
4Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF10.77
5Max Samuelsson02Värmdö IF11.19
   

P10 (=P02) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Nicklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H9.91
2Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK10.19
3Antonio Björnstedt02Turebergs FK10.25
4Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK10.73
5Theodor Gade02Tyresö FK10.76
6Gabriel Vigil02Mälarhöjdens IK11.06
Sebastian Christensson02Turebergs FKDNS
   

P10 (=P02) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö9.39q
2Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö9.80q
3Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund9.91
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö10.09
5Douglas Ljungblom02IFK Lidingö10.43
6Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK10.56
7Nick Åbergh02IFK Märsta10.65
8Christian Gardell02Mälarhöjdens IK10.68
   

P10 (=P02) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Adam Röjvall02Boo IF9.78q
2Hampus Oxing02Hellas FK9.94
3Neo Barv02Hellas FK10.08
4Eric Deilert02Hellas FK10.69
5Lucas Jingbro02Boo IF10.76 PB
6Isak Zetterberg02Tyresö FK10.78 PB
7Linus Tagesson02Täby IS10.81 PB
8Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK11.63 SB
   

P10 (=P02) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS9.28q MR PB
2Alex Drvota02Huddinge AIS9.32q
3Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund9.58q
4Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H9.77q PB
5Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK9.85 PB
6Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS9.86 PB
7Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF10.80
8Gustav Wigenfors02Österhaninge IF10.81
   

P10 (=P02) 60 m Final
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS9.26 PB
2Ludvig All02Täby IS9.30
3Alex Drvota02Huddinge AIS9.35
4Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö9.37
5Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund9.51
6Adam Röjvall02Boo IF9.68
7Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H9.71 PB
8Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö9.78
   

P10 (=P02) 600 m C
             
1Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund2:02.64
2Ludvig All02Täby IS2:07.81
3Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS2:10.60
4Sebastian Christensson02Turebergs FK2:12.63
5Kevin Wellington02Täby IS2:14.15
6Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF2:20.24
7Emil Frayon02Täby IS2:21.27
8Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS2:21.70
9Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF2:31.88
   

P10 (=P02) 600 m B
             
1Adam Röjvall02Boo IF2:01.67
2Antonio Björnstedt02Turebergs FK2:03.93
3Douglas Ljungblom02IFK Lidingö2:10.51
4Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö2:12.92
5Nick Åbergh02IFK Märsta2:15.55
6Gustav Wigenfors02Österhaninge IF2:25.91
7Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö2:55.38
Hampus Oxing02Hellas FKDNS
   

P10 (=P02) 600 m A
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö2:02.55 PB
2Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H2:02.88 PB
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK2:05.88
4Simon Ritzén02Täby IS2:15.41
5Linus Tagesson02Täby IS2:15.43 PB
6Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK2:26.81
7Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK2:30.46 PB
Isak Zetterberg02Tyresö FKDNS
Oskar Edlund02Täby ISDNS
   

P10 (=P02) Höjd
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1.30
2Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund1.23
3Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund1.18
4Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö1.18
4Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK1.18
6Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS1.18 PB
6Ludvig All02Täby IS1.18
8Felix Bågedahl02IFK Lidingö
9Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS1.13
10Antonio Björnstedt02Turebergs FK1.08
11Theodor Gade02Tyresö FK1.08 PB
12Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö1.08
12Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö1.08
14Simon Ritzén02Täby IS1.08
15Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK1.03
16Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF0.98 PB
16Christian Gardell02Mälarhöjdens IK0.98
18Linus Tagesson02Täby IS0.98 PB
18Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF0.98
18Gustav Wigenfors02Österhaninge IF0.98 PB
Isak Zetterberg02Tyresö FKx
Adam Roupé02Tyresö FKx

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.301.361.391.421.451.48
Hugo Daxbergoxooxxoxxx
Linus Tagessonxxoxxx
Oskar Edlund--oooooxoxxx
Jonathan Westerbergooooxoxxx
Anton Wetterqvistoooooxxx
Sebastian Isaksonoooxxoxoxxx
Emil Hellmanxxoxxx
Simon Janssonoxxx
Tom Strannegårdoooooxoxxx
Simon Ritzénxooxoxxx
Ludvig Alloooxxoxoxxx
Christian Gardelloxxx
Antonio Björnstedtoooxxx
Isak Zetterbergxxx
Theodor Gadeoxooxxx
Max Bergqvistooooxoxxx
Adam Roupéxxx
Erik Hägge-Lundbergooxoxxx
Lukas Wernerooxoxxx
Gustav Wigenforsxxoxxx
Hugo Olssonooxxx
Felix Bågedahlooxooxxoxxx

P10 (=P02) Längd
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4.05 PB
2Alex Drvota02Huddinge AIS4.02 PB
3Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund3.87
4Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund3.80
5Ludvig All02Täby IS3.71
6Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö3.63
7Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H3.59 PB
8Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK3.56
9Neo Barv02Hellas FK3.52
10Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS3.50 PB
11Antonio Björnstedt02Turebergs FK3.46
12Hampus Oxing02Hellas FK3.46
13Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö3.44
14Nicklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H3.39 PB
15Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK3.37 PB
16Erik Hägge-Lundberg02IFK Lidingö3.29
17Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK3.24
18Simon Ritzén02Täby IS3.21 PB
19Max Samuelsson02Värmdö IF
20Felix Bågedahl02IFK Lidingö
21Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK3.16
22Douglas Ljungblom02IFK Lidingö3.12
23Sebastian Christensson02Turebergs FK3.11
24Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS3.09
25Eric Deilert02Hellas FK3.07
26Theodor Gade02Tyresö FK3.07 PB
27Niclas Herzing02Mälarhöjdens IK3.05
28Nick Åbergh02IFK Märsta3.03
29Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF3.03 PB
30Gustav Wigenfors02Österhaninge IF2.99
31Isak Zetterberg02Tyresö FK2.85 PB
32Lucas Jingbro02Boo IF2.84 PB
33Emil Hellman02Ingarö IF2.79
34Linus Tagesson02Täby IS2.62
35Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö
36Adam Roupé02Tyresö FK2.53

               
Hugo Olsson3.242.943.06
Alex Drvota3.884.023.91
Neo Barv3.523.413.35
Nick Åbergh2.883.032.98
Hampus Oxing3.463.343.38
Anton Wetterqvist3.803.553.66
Isac LidströmX3.443.56
Douglas Ljungblom3.122.862.95
Max Bergqvist3.103.373.24
Linus Tagesson2.552.622.49
Adam Roupé2.472.422.53
Hugo Daxberg2.963.043.09
Erik Hägge-Lundberg3.293.283.17
Sebastian Christensson3.112.822.94
Gustav Wigenfors2.992.792.76
Jonathan Westerberg3.353.423.44
Niclas Herzing2.813.052.92
Emil Hellman2.612.792.47
Felix Olofsson3.163.052.99
Antonio Björnstedt3.463.303.45
Max Samuelsson3.173.183.09
Isak Zetterberg2.852.522.37
Theodor Gade3.072.682.76
Simon Ritzén3.113.213.17
Ludvig All3.663.473.71
Eric Deilert2.992.893.07
Eric Björfors3.423.593.47
Sebastian Isakson3.433.503.41
Tom Strannegård3.873.803.80
Nicklas Sjöblom3.393.233.10
Lukas Werner3.633.623.55
Simon Jansson3.032.912.95
Oskar Edlund3.863.884.05
Gustav Andersson2.512.542.45
Felix Bågedahl3.163.13X
Lucas Jingbro2.842.792.54

P9 (=P03) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK10.17q
2Filip Storell03Österhaninge IF10.56
3Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK10.60
4Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK10.98
5Love Stålås Hörnsten03Åkersberga SK11.07
6David Forslund03Turebergs FK11.11
7Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK11.14
8Fredrik Etsare03Hellas FK11.81
   

P9 (=P03) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Simon Ander03Åkersberga SK10.54
2Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF10.56
3Bobo Fogelmarck03Turebergs FK10.85
4Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF10.87
5Simon Seel03Täby IS11.07
6August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK11.09
7Isak Liljehäll03Turebergs FK11.23
8Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF11.24
   

P9 (=P03) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund10.19q
2Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK10.34q
3Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS10.48q
4Viktor Gustavsson03Turebergs FK10.57
5Alexander Nordström03Hellas FK10.78
6Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK10.85
7Erik Helgby03Turebergs FK11.14
8Leo Schumacher03Hellas FK14.14
   

P9 (=P03) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.85q
2Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK10.21q
3David Blomberg03Täby IS10.41q
4Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK10.53q
5Olle Häger03Danderyds SK10.53
6Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF11.06
7Sixten Öquist Deutgen03IF Linnéa11.18
8Johannes Hjelmstedt03IFK Lidingö11.81
   

P9 (=P03) 60 m Final
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.80 PB
2Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK10.09
3Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund10.19 PB
4Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK10.33
5David Blomberg03Täby IS10.36
6Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK10.40
7Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS10.60
Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 (=P03) 600 m C
             
1Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF2:12.65
2Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK2:16.31
3Simon Seel03Täby IS2:20.93
4Sixten Öquist Deutgen03IF Linnéa2:27.57
5Erik Schöldström03Turebergs FK2:27.81
6Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF2:31.65
7Filip Storell03Österhaninge IF2:35.25
   

P9 (=P03) 600 m B
             
1Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK2:21.41
2Isak Liljehäll03Turebergs FK2:22.84
3Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK2:22.91
4Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK2:23.00
5Johannes Hjelmstedt03IFK Lidingö2:28.36
6Erik Helgby03Turebergs FK2:36.80
7Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK2:49.98
8Marcus Elg03Täby IS2:50.99
   

P9 (=P03) 600 m A
             
1Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund2:06.56 PB
2Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:10.50
3Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK2:13.98
4Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK2:17.97
5Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK2:23.04
6Olle Häger03Danderyds SK2:27.72
7August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK2:32.70
Leo Schumacher03Hellas FKDNS
   

P9 (=P03) Längd
             
1David Blomberg03Täby IS3.47
2Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK3.45 PB
3Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3.43
4Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK3.43
5Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK3.20
6Bobo Fogelmarck03Turebergs FK3.19
7David Forslund03Turebergs FK3.18
8Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK3.17
9Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF3.09
10Viktor Gustavsson03Turebergs FK
11Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF3.06 PB
12Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund3.05 PB
13Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK3.04
14Filip Storell03Österhaninge IF3.02
15August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK2.99
16Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK2.98 PB
17Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK2.91
18Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK2.89
19Marcus Elg03Täby IS2.88
20Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK2.87
21Isak Liljehäll03Turebergs FK2.84
22Johannes Hjelmstedt03IFK Lidingö2.76
23Olle Häger03Danderyds SK2.76
24Alexander Nordström03Hellas FK
25Simon Seel03Täby IS2.69
26Isak Franzen03Turebergs FK2.69
27Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF2.69
28Simon Ander03Åkersberga SK2.66
29Erik Helgby03Turebergs FK2.64
30Viggo Nielsen03Österhaninge IF2.63
31Teodor Källman03Österhaninge IF2.62
32Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK2.59 PB
33Elliot Agerstig03Österhaninge IF2.57 PB
34Sixten Öquist Deutgen03IF Linnéa2.44
35Fredrik Etsare03Hellas FK2.44
36Erik Schöldström03Turebergs FK2.43
37Melwin Envall03Åkersberga SK2.34
38Leo Schumacher03Hellas FK1.97

               
Alexander Nordström2.712.312.53
Viktor Gustavsson3.062.973.04
Johannes Hjelmstedt2.762.632.35
Viggo Nielsen2.632.592.56
Oscar Heumann2.993.052.98
Hugo Liljegren2.912.592.73
Erik Palmaer2.742.672.87
Arvid Wändesjö2.962.953.09
Erik Schöldström2.432.372.36
Leo Schumacher1.881.971.60
Simon Seel2.692.67X
Albert Henriksson2.552.642.98
Olle Häger2.602.762.40
Niklas Wall2.592.292.30
David Blomberg3.173.323.47
Elliot Agerstig2.452.572.37
Kalle Arkad2.722.843.17
Hugo Björk2.712.522.89
August Schmidt2.712.992.77
Viktor WallX3.453.41
Julius Geiryd3.433.363.11
Isak Franzen2.642.692.61
Filip Storell3.022.152.82
Simon Ander2.222.662.52
Elliot Widell2.692.542.52
Marcus Jeppsson2.862.873.04
Teo Paganus3.193.203.05
Erik Helgby2.522.512.64
Isak Liljehäll2.822.702.84
Hugo Holmlund3.063.033.01
Marcus Elg2.752.882.67
David Forslund2.993.182.89
Fredrik Etsare2.442.292.29
Bobo Fogelmarck3.013.193.13
Oskar Karlsson3.203.433.34
Melwin Envall2.302.342.24
Sixten Öquist Deutgen2.442.432.42
Teodor Källman2.622.392.42

P8 (=P04) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK10.70
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.99q
3Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingö11.18q
4Adam Lennermark04Turebergs FK11.77q
5John Svärdberg04Boo IF12.23 PB
6Martin Svärdberg04Boo IF12.71 PB
Edvin Forsberg04Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P8 (=P04) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.58q
2Kasper Eriksson04Boo IF11.23q
3Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK11.43q
4Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa11.61
5Jonathan Granholm04Turebergs FK11.88
6Ludvig Bergström04Hanvikens SK12.85
7Sixten Nyblad Ek04Boo IF13.22
   

P8 (=P04) 60 m Final
             
1Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK10.40 PB
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.41 PB
3Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.90
4Adam Lennermark04Turebergs FK11.00
5Kasper Eriksson04Boo IF11.12
6Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingö11.17
7Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK11.45
8Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa11.59 PB
   

P8 (=P04) Längd
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK3.20 PB
2Kasper Eriksson04Boo IF2.98
3Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK2.81
4Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa
5Jonathan Granholm04Turebergs FK2.69
6Nicklas Fredholm04Tullinge-Tumba FF2.67 PB
7Edvin Forsberg04Hanvikens SK2.63 PB
8Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK2.53
9Martin Svärdberg04Boo IF2.50
10John Svärdberg04Boo IF2.43
11Ludvig Bergström04Hanvikens SK2.22
Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingö
Jonathan Wolf04Hanvikens SK

               
Kasper Eriksson2.982.872.70
Strix Åkerblom
Ludvig Bergström2.132.222.06
Nicklas Fredholm2.672.452.50
Edvin Forsberg2.632.632.52
Martin Svärdberg2.502.492.35
Markus Svedenheim2.812.672.80
Jonathan Granholm2.692.51X
Hugo Winther2.192.402.53
John Svärdberg2.432.23X
Oscar Niklasson3.203.003.00
Vilgot Lenninger2.222.512.70
Jonathan Wolf

F13 (=F99) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK8.53q PB
2Ella Moberg99Västerås FK9.13
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS9.33
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS9.43
5Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF9.51
6Sandra Ström99Täby IS9.61 PB
7Emilia Swartz99Sundbybergs IK9.61
8Josefin Ekvall99Tyresö FK9.74
   

F13 (=F99) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK8.94q
2Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF9.00q PB
3Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK9.06q
4Agnes Wijk99Täby IS9.20 PB
5Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF9.21
6Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa9.53 PB
7Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS9.59
   

F13 (=F99) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK8.77q PB
2Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS8.85q
3Matilda Sönnergard99IF Linnéa9.10 PB
3Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK9.10
5Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.14 PB
6Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF9.16 PB
7Linn Ringqvist99Tyresö FK9.26
   

F13 (=F99) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS8.73q PB
2Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF8.79q PB
3Sara Ekecrantz99Spårvägens FK9.36
4Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.46 PB
5Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK9.50 PB
6Ylva Hamp99Spårvägens FK9.59
7Ellinor Malmberg99Fredrikshofs FI10.06
   

F13 (=F99) 60 m Final
             
1Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK8.64
2Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS8.75
3Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK8.77 PB
4Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK8.83 PB
5Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF8.84
6Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS8.94
7Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF9.08
8Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK9.26
   

F13 (=F99) 800 m
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK2:22.84 MR PB
2Kajsa Halldén99Hammarby IF2:46.04 PB
3Agnes Wijk99Täby IS2:54.14
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS2:57.09
5Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF3:00.99
6Klara Brodahl99Spårvägens FK3:14.24
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IFDNS
   

F13 (=F99) Höjd
             
1Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK1.52
2Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.45
3Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF1.42
4Ella Moberg99Västerås FK1.39
4Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa1.39
6Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK1.39 PB
7Sandra Ström99Täby IS1.33
8Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS1.33
9Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK
10Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK1.33
11Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS1.28
11Matilda Sönnergard99IF Linnéa1.28
13Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF1.28
13Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK1.28
15Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF1.28
16Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF1.23
17Ellinor Malmberg99Fredrikshofs FI

                             
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.501.521.54
Celina Reichardtooooxoxxoxxx
Stina Erlandsson-ooooxxx
Hermine Werner--oxoxxx
Fanny Jansson--oxoxoxxx
Ella Moberg----oooxoxxx
Hanna Bielke-----oxooxoxxoxxx
Matilda Sönnergard-ooooxxx
Wendela Dryler--oooooxoxxx
Ellinor Malmbergoooxxoxxx
Hanna Rynler-------ooooxooxxx
Linn Kalderén---oxxoxxoxxx
Saga Berneryd---ooxxooxoxxx
Leah McCarthyoooxoxoxxx
Hanna Ambuhmooooxooxxx
Isabella Engströmooxooxxoxxx
Jennifer Karlsson-----ooooxxx
Sandra Ström-oooooxxx

F13 (=F99) Längd
             
1Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS4.65
2Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4.59
3Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK4.52
4Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK4.47 PB
5Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK4.43
6Hanna Bielke99Täby IS4.41
7Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK4.40 PB
8Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS4.40
9Ella Moberg99Västerås FK4.30
10Matilda Sönnergard99IF Linnéa4.16 PB
11Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS4.15
12Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF4.15
13Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa4.11 PB
14Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF4.07
15Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS4.04
16Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF4.03
17Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK3.99
18Sandra Ström99Täby IS3.95
19Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF3.94
20Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS3.86
21Agnes Wijk99Täby IS3.83
22Sara Ekecrantz99Spårvägens FK3.80
23Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF3.78
24Tilde All99Täby IS3.77
25Emilia Swartz99Sundbybergs IK3.74
26Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK3.74
27Linn Ringqvist99Tyresö FK3.74
28Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK3.68
29Carolina Toresson99Spårvägens FK
30Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK3.62
31Ellinor Malmberg99Fredrikshofs FI
32Josefin Ekvall99Tyresö FK3.52
33Linnéa Böhme99Österhaninge IF3.46
34Klara Brodahl99Spårvägens FK3.24
35Wilma Schening99Täby IS3.23

               
Carolina Toresson3.363.673.62
Emilia Swartz3.743.713.48
Josefin Ekvall3.523.343.25
Leah McCarthy3.743.603.63
Ebba Gällhagen4.404.364.25
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson3.733.673.86
Jennifer KarlssonX3.014.03
Linnéa Böhme3.333.463.45
Sandra Ström3.953.753.62
Maja Lundmark4.073.733.83
Josefine Lundvall4.35X4.40
Fanny JanssonX4.154.04
Isabella Engström3.663.203.78
Wilma Schening3.232.982.97
Stina Erlandsson4.614.654.57
Josefin Karlsson3.623.503.53
Wendela Dryler4.113.963.95
Ellinor Malmberg3.423.333.53
Hanna Bielke4.284.414.31
Ella Moberg4.284.304.30
Saga Berneryd4.524.454.31
Hanna Ambuhm3.993.984.04
Agnes Wijk3.833.533.80
Amanda Olsson3.683.603.68
Nora Wärn3.943.923.78
Annina Stens4.574.594.40
Linn Ringqvist3.743.463.62
Linn Kalderén4.474.424.31
Kajsa Lundborg4.094.153.96
Lovisa Olsson3.983.993.83
Sara Ekecrantz3.803.603.39
Hanna Rynler4.434.374.43
Klara Brodahl3.093.163.24
Matilda Sönnergard4.094.124.16
Tilde All3.703.773.74

F13 (=F99) Kula 2kg
             
1Hanna Bielke99Täby IS11.74
2Tilde All99Täby IS9.68
3Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK9.20
4Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK9.11
5Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF8.88
6Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS8.61
7Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF8.09
8Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS7.97
9Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF7.94
10Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF7.86
11Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS7.50
12Josefin Ekvall99Tyresö FK6.68
13Wilma Schening99Täby IS6.36
14Ylva Hamp99Spårvägens FK6.06
15Carolina Toresson99Spårvägens FK

               
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson7.506.987.33
Kajsa Lundborg7.708.508.61
Fanny Jansson7.317.857.86
Wilma Schening5.825.936.36
Hanna Bielke11.7411.0811.41
Annina Stens9.117.689.03
Hanna Ambuhm7.977.937.38
Linn Kalderén9.208.228.77
Isabella Engström7.947.197.72
Josefin Ekvall6.156.68X
Carolina ToressonX5.774.72
Ylva HampX5.906.06
Maja Lundmark8.888.367.37
Tilde All8.559.379.68
Nora Wärn8.097.86X

F12 (=F00) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS8.90q
2Astrid Atle00Bromma IF9.27q
3Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS9.85
4Mathilda Westh00Turebergs FK9.88
5Linn Hallenberg00Turebergs FK10.02
6Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK10.03
7Gabriella Sundhed00Hässelby SK10.55
   

F12 (=F00) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS9.45
2Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK9.60
3Ella Nordh00Åkersberga SK9.65
4Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK10.11
5Nelly Haeffler00Mälarhöjdens IK10.52
6Siri Rosengern00Mälarhöjdens IK10.92
7Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK11.12
   

F12 (=F00) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa9.42 PB
2Johanna Toscha00IF Linnéa9.79 PB
3Cornelia Alm00Täby IS9.80
4Elvira Öquist Deutgen00IF Linnéa9.97
5Klara Sörnäs00Täby IS10.19
6Emma Lilja00Täby IS10.71
7Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS11.43
   

F12 (=F00) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa9.11q
2Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK9.36q PB
3Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa9.48
4Tyra Fagerström00Hammarby IF9.58
5Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK9.63
6Tove Hedlöf00Åkersberga SK9.89 PB
7Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK10.19 PB
Julia Gren00Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F12 (=F00) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS8.99q PB
2Lea Andersen00Täby IS9.01q
3Anna Ardbo00Täby IS9.18
4Agnes Andersson00Täby IS9.22q PB
5Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS9.36 PB
6Izabella Ripsweden00Tullinge-Tumba FF9.40 PB
7Emilia Engström00IK Stål9.49
8Tekla Norling00Boo IF10.35
   

F12 (=F00) 60 m Final
             
1Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS8.89
2Lea Andersen00Täby IS8.90 PB
3Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS9.04
4Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa9.09
5Anna Ardbo00Täby IS9.22
6Astrid Atle00Bromma IF9.32
7Agnes Andersson00Täby IS9.33
8Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK9.34 PB
   

F12 (=F00) 800 m B
             
1Cornelia Alm00Täby IS2:58.41
2Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK2:58.71
3Ella Nordh00Åkersberga SK2:59.42
4Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS2:59.82
5Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3:02.15
6Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK3:13.08
Siri Rosengern00Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
Klara Sörnäs00Täby ISDNS
   

F12 (=F00) 800 m A
             
1Emilia Engström00IK Stål2:40.75 MR PB
2Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK2:57.42 PB
3Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa2:58.67
4Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF3:00.92 PB
5Louise Holmberg00Tullinge-Tumba FF3:08.81
6Sofia Back00Turebergs FK3:21.09
Astrid Atle00Bromma IFDNS
Lea Andersen00Täby ISDNS
   

F12 (=F00) Höjd
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.36
2Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa1.28
3Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK1.23
3Izabella Ripsweden00Tullinge-Tumba FF1.23
5Tekla Norling00Boo IF1.23
6Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK1.18
6Louise Holmberg00Tullinge-Tumba FF1.18
6Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF1.18
6Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK
10Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK1.18
11Agnes Andersson00Täby IS1.18
12Cornelia Alm00Täby IS1.18 PB
13Gabriella Sundhed00Hässelby SK1.13 PB
14Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK1.13 PB
15Tyra Fagerström00Hammarby IF1.13
16Emma Lilja00Täby IS1.08 PB
16Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS1.08
16Elvira Öquist Deutgen00IF Linnéa1.08
19Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS1.08
19Nora Medelli00Huddinge AIS1.08
21Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK1.03

                             
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.411.42
Tekla Norlingooxooxoxxx
Ellinore Ekdahlooooxxx
Vendela Svalnerooooooxxx
Emma Liljaooxxx
Matilda Holmlundooxxx
Tyra Fagerströmooxxoxxx
Johanna Spetzoooooxxx
Mathilda Pousettexooxxx
Amanda Sandbergoxxooxxx
Kajsa Lindqvist--ooooxxooxxx
Linn Björklundoxoooxxx
Izabella Ripsweden-ooooxxx
Nora Medellixooxxx
Amanda Erikssonooooxxx
Louise Holmberg-oooxxx
Agnes Anderssonxxooxooxxx
Cornelia Longuevilleoxxx
Siri Samuelbergooooxxx
Gabriella Sundhedoooxxx
Cornelia Almoooxxoxxx
Elvira Öquist Deutgenooxxx

F12 (=F00) Längd
             
1Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS4.21
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK4.16
3Izabella Ripsweden00Tullinge-Tumba FF4.15
4Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK4.02
5Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS4.00
6Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa3.99 PB
7Ella Nordh00Åkersberga SK3.95
8Astrid Atle00Bromma IF3.93
9Agnes Andersson00Täby IS3.91 PB
10Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3.85
11Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK3.76
12Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK
13Johanna Toscha00IF Linnéa3.66
14Anna Ardbo00Täby IS
15Lea Andersen00Täby IS3.61
16Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS3.55
17Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS3.54
18Elvira Öquist Deutgen00IF Linnéa3.53
19Linnéa Stevens01Hammarby IF3.53
20Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK3.49
21Sofia Back00Turebergs FK3.48 PB
22Cornelia Alm00Täby IS3.47
23Amanda Eriksson00Mälarhöjdens IK3.43
24Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa3.42
25Linn Hallenberg00Turebergs FK3.39
26Tekla Norling00Boo IF3.26
27Tyra Fagerström00Hammarby IF3.16
28Siri Rosengern00Mälarhöjdens IK3.04
29Louise Granqvist00Tyresö FK3.04
30Emma Lilja00Täby IS3.01
31Cornelia Longueville00Åkersberga SK2.94
32Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK2.94
33Gabriella Sundhed00Hässelby SK2.87
34Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK2.79
35Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS2.68
Elvira Godines00IF LinnéaX
Mathilda Westh00Turebergs FK-

               
Anna Ardbo3.633.573.49
Tyra Fagerström3.162.982.94
Emilia ÖstergrenX3.794.00
Linnéa Stevens3.513.533.43
Amanda Sandberg2.722.942.49
Ellinore Ekdahl3.703.613.65
Amanda Eriksson3.43XX
Emma Lilja2.962.823.01
Mathilda Westh---
Linn Hallenberg3.322.993.39
Ella Nordh3.863.953.94
Agnes Andersson3.863.783.91
Julia Nordfeldt2.562.682.57
Louise Granqvist3.042.932.91
Johanna Toscha3.653.363.66
Rebecca Chudi3.923.993.99
Sofia Back3.243.293.48
Elvira GodinesXX-
Cornelia Alm3.433.473.31
Matilda Holmlund3.483.543.26
Tekla Norling3.263.123.04
Cornelia Longueville2.942.722.61
Alexandra Poljarevius3.553.543.44
Izabella Ripsweden4.154.114.07
Lea Andersen3.613.343.08
Alba Lindfors2.792.65-
Gabriella Sundhed2.812.872.73
Johanna Spetz3.763.483.68
Siri Rosengern3.042.863.04
Amanda Thor3.493.483.37
Linn Björklund3.734.024.02
Astrid Atle3.933.75-
Vendela Svalner3.283.423.34
Mathilda Pousette3.403.853.79
Charlotte Andersson4.214.214.15
Elvira Öquist Deutgen3.533.163.52
Kajsa Lindqvist4.163.844.15

F12 (=F00) Kula 2kg
             
1Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK7.68
2Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS6.83
3Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK6.76
4Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK6.55
5Agnes Andersson00Täby IS6.41
6Linnéa Stevens01Hammarby IF6.33
7Johanna Toscha00IF Linnéa6.21
8Louise Holmberg00Tullinge-Tumba FF6.20
9Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK6.17
10Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa6.06
11Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS5.79
12Sofia Back00Turebergs FK5.64
13Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS5.51
14Emma Lilja00Täby IS5.40
15Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS5.20
16Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa4.73 PB
17Cornelia Alm00Täby IS4.43

               
Louise Holmberg5.315.956.20
Mathilda Pousette4.865.515.42
Cornelia Alm4.424.224.43
Vendela Svalner5.325.876.06
Johanna Toscha5.524.926.21
Sofia Back5.415.645.41
Jonna Geiryd5.916.836.56
Felicia Liljehäll6.766.475.99
Rebecca Chudi4.494.224.73
Julia Nordfeldt5.795.435.60
Linnéa Stevens6.195.736.33
Louise Olsson5.085.20X
Ellinore Ekdahl7.407.687.42
Agnes Andersson6.046.416.23
Emma Lilja5.054.785.40
Alba Lindfors6.286.556.36
Johanna Spetz6.046.176.16

F11 (=F01) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK8.87q MR
2Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS9.57q PB
3Smilla Örling01IFK Stocksund9.99
4Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS10.24
5Elin Edberg01Huddinge AIS10.40
6Lovisa Hällerfors01Turebergs FK10.84
7Frida Nöu01Täby IS10.85
   

F11 (=F01) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9.43q
2Amanda Göth01Täby IS9.59q PB
3Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK10.13
4Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H10.15 PB
5Tuva Sönnergren01Hammarby IF10.37
6Julia Puhony01Turebergs FK10.53
7Elisa Roeland01Turebergs FK11.26
   

F11 (=F01) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF9.32q
2Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS9.62q
3Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK9.94
4Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF10.43
5Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK10.50
6Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK10.65
7Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK11.11
   

F11 (=F01) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF9.60q PB
2Linnéa Stevens01Hammarby IF9.67
3My Lindberg01Tyresö FK9.68 PB
4Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK9.71
5Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF10.21
6Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK10.21
7Hanako Inger01IF Linnéa10.73
8Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund11.12
   

F11 (=F01) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9.23q
2Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS9.86
3Nova Santunione 01IF Linnéa10.20 PB
4Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK10.59
5Filippa Kanka01Tyresö FK10.64 PB
6Matilda Caddeo01Hammarby IF10.74
7Elsa Widenström Findell01IF Linnéa11.32
Ebba Littorin01Hammarby IFDNS
   

F11 (=F01) 60 m Final
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK8.80 MR
2Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF9.19
3Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9.35
4Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9.50
5Amanda Göth01Täby IS9.56 PB
6Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS9.63
7Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF9.69
8Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS9.72
   

F11 (=F01) 600 m C
             
1Frida Grindbaum01IF Linnéa2:18.54
2Frida Nöu01Täby IS2:20.40
3Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK2:23.48
4Nova Santunione 01IF Linnéa2:23.77
5Hanako Inger01IF Linnéa2:26.75
6Elsa Widenström Findell01IF Linnéa2:27.27
Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SKDNS
   

F11 (=F01) 600 m B
             
1Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF2:09.59
2Amanda Göth01Täby IS2:11.14
3Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS2:14.13
4Ida Winther01Turebergs FK2:16.11
5Julia Puhony01Turebergs FK2:16.68
6Elin Edberg01Huddinge AIS2:19.97
7Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK2:32.81
   

F11 (=F01) 600 m A
             
1Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK1:58.17 MR
2Wilma Larsson01Vilsta IK1:59.87 PB
3Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H2:02.43 PB
4My Lindberg01Tyresö FK2:10.14 PB
5Felicia Bredin01Turebergs FK2:11.32 PB
6Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK2:16.57
7Filippa Kanka01Tyresö FK2:23.77 PB
   

F11 (=F01) Höjd
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK1.28
2Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF1.23
3Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF1.23
4Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS1.23 PB
5Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS1.23
6Nova Santunione 01IF Linnéa1.23 PB
7Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS1.18
8Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK1.18
9Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF1.18
10Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK1.18
11Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1.18
12Tuva Sönnergren01Hammarby IF1.13
13Frida Grindbaum01IF Linnéa1.08
14Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF1.08
15Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK1.08
16Filippa Kanka01Tyresö FK1.03
16My Lindberg01Tyresö FK1.03

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.301.361.391.421.451.48
Filippa Kankaoxoxxx
Lucy Björk Sambooooooxoxxx
Amanda Finney Nilsson-oooxoxoxxx
Stina Gustavsson-ooooooxxx
Isabelle Grafsundooooxoxxx
Tuva Sönnergrenooxxooxxx
Cornelia Böhnkexxoooooxxx
Elin Träffoxxoxxoxxx
Mikaela Enbladooxoxxx
Nova Santunione ooooxoxxoxxx
Klara Rådbo-ooxoxoxxx
Frida Grindbaumoooxxx
Kajsa Engblomxooooxxoxxx
My Lindbergoxoxxx
Hannah Stenbeckxooxxoxxoxoxxx
Madeleine Forslundoooxoxxoxoxxx
Thelma Ilbäckenooooooxxx

F11 (=F01) Längd
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK4.42 MR
2Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK4.08
3Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS3.91 PB
4Madeleine Forslund01Huddinge AIS3.75
5Smilla Örling01IFK Stocksund3.73 PB
6My Lindberg01Tyresö FK3.70 PB
7Ida Winther01Turebergs FK3.61
8Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF3.58
9Maja Sund01Turebergs FK3.51
10Amanda Göth01Täby IS3.51
11Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H3.48
12Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS3.42
13Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK3.35
14Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK3.30
15Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS3.30
16Frida Nöu01Täby IS3.29
17Frida Grindbaum01IF Linnéa3.26 PB
18Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK3.24
19Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK3.22
20Hanako Inger01IF Linnéa3.20 PB
21Elsa Widenström Findell01IF Linnéa3.19
22Elin Edberg01Huddinge AIS3.10
23Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF3.10
24Nova Santunione 01IF Linnéa3.06
25Filippa Kanka01Tyresö FK3.06 PB
26Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund3.04
27Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK2.82
28Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK2.81
29Maria Kalderén01Turebergs FK2.81
30Matilda Caddeo01Hammarby IF2.74
31Elisa Roeland01Turebergs FK2.70
32Anna Grunditz01Turebergs FK2.65

               
Frida Nöu3.293.193.06
Mikaela Enblad3.103.023.04
Smilla Örling3.733.55X
Julia Stenberg3.223.023.14
Maria KalderénX2.762.81
Ida Winther3.613.603.50
Maja Sund3.513.513.48
Liva Gustavsson3.033.042.98
Filippa Harg3.353.183.03
Nova Santunione 3.062.963.02
Madeleine Forslund3.713.753.42
Matilda Caddeo2.722.742.66
Hanako Inger3.073.183.20
Anna Rönnberg2.822.782.79
Elisa Roeland2.702.502.55
Filippa Kanka3.062.96X
Olivia Jernhall3.423.353.22
Elin Träff3.303.223.12
Ida Björklund2.732.812.78
Isabelle Grafsund4.064.083.85
Anna GrunditzX2.482.65
Stina Gustavsson4.064.304.42
Amanda Finney Nilsson3.523.603.91
Klara Rådbo3.423.583.55
Elin Edberg3.103.052.88
Emilia Larson3.232.833.24
Kajsa Engblom3.303.083.03
My Lindberg3.633.703.61
Amanda Göth3.373.513.39
Agnes Nilsson3.483.473.34
Frida Grindbaum3.263.213.21
Elsa Widenström Findell3.193.083.01

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa9.54q PB
2Stella Dahlin02Täby IS9.78
3Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa9.92
4Line Hansen01Boo IF10.39
5Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö10.71
6Embla Kamsvåg03Ingarö IF10.85
7Sandra Sönnergard02IF Linnéa11.23
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ella Forsberg02Österhaninge IF9.76
2Linda Norman02Täby IS10.47
3Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS10.53
4Tilda Rutström02Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.66
5Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK10.72
6Sigrid Ekman02Turebergs FK10.79
7Tilda Sandberg02Tyresö FK12.03
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK9.81
2Alice Berg02Turebergs FK10.40
3Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK11.00
4Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK11.16
5Lova Thunholm02Fredrikshofs FI11.95
6Nellie Andersson02Ingarö IF12.39
Alva Cederin02Ingarö IFDNS
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Smilla Fleming02Boo IF10.42
2Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF10.64 PB
3Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF10.96 PB
4Ebba Grimborg02Österhaninge IF11.00 PB
5Claudia Eriksson02Österhaninge IF11.53 PB
6Alva Olson02Österhaninge IF11.54 PB
7Lisa Hult02Österhaninge IF12.50
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Nathalie Hultman02Åkersberga SK10.07 PB
2Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK10.50 PB
3Thea Broqvist02Täby IS10.57 PB
4Tilda Westerberg02Österhaninge IF10.58 PB
5Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK10.68
6Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF10.69 PB
7Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IF11.36
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 6
             
1Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF10.03 PB
2Cassandra Svens02Täby IS10.07
3Sara Back02Turebergs FK10.23 PB
4Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF10.31
5Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF10.56
6Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FK10.58
7Lovisa Friberg02Österhaninge IF10.61
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Försök 7
             
1Emilia Sjöstrand02Hanvikens SK9.49q
2Nora Bertheau02Täby IS9.65q
3Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK9.66q PB
4Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK9.67q PB
5Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF9.75q
6Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF9.75q PB
7Ella Enander02Täby IS9.76q
8Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS10.05
   

F10 (=F02) 60 m Final
             
1Emilia Sjöstrand02Hanvikens SK9.52
2Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK9.57 PB
3Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF9.74
4Nora Bertheau02Täby IS9.79
5Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK9.79
6Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF9.82
7Ella Enander02Täby IS9.87
8Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa16.50
   

F10 (=F02) 600 m D
             
1Ella Forsberg02Österhaninge IF2:15.32
2Tilda Rutström02Ösmo Nynäs FIK2:28.42
3Lovisa Friberg02Österhaninge IF2:32.37
4Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS2:32.77
5Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IF2:32.92
6Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF2:35.79
7Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF2:52.49
8Lisa Hult02Österhaninge IF2:56.94
   

F10 (=F02) 600 m C
             
1Cassandra Svens02Täby IS2:23.24
2Smilla Fleming02Boo IF2:28.93
3Lova Thunholm02Fredrikshofs FI2:29.74
4Line Hansen01Boo IF2:36.24
5Embla Kamsvåg03Ingarö IF2:42.11
Alva Cederin02Ingarö IFDNS
Elin Rosén-Lindström02Ingarö IFDNS
Evelina Ottosson02Täby ISDNS
   

F10 (=F02) 600 m B
             
1Alice Berg02Turebergs FK2:21.08
2Linda Norman02Täby IS2:23.38
3Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK2:26.67
4Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK2:27.01
5Tilda Sandberg02Tyresö FK2:47.87
6Nellie Andersson02Ingarö IF3:30.10
Nathalie Hultman02Åkersberga SKDNS
Stella Dahlin02Täby ISDNS
   

F10 (=F02) 600 m A
             
1Nora Bertheau02Täby IS2:11.62
2Sara Back02Turebergs FK2:12.94
3Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK2:13.25 PB
4Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK2:15.24 PB
5Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK2:16.55
6Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK2:17.30
7Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF2:21.47 PB
Ella Enander02Täby ISDNS
   

F10 (=F02) Höjd
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS1.23 MR PB
2Nora Bertheau02Täby IS1.18 PB
3Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF1.13 PB
4Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF1.13 PB
5Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK1.08
6Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF1.08
7Cassandra Svens02Täby IS1.03
7Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK1.03
7Nathalie Hultman02Åkersberga SK1.03 PB
10Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK1.03 PB
10Thea Broqvist02Täby IS1.03
12Alice Berg02Turebergs FK1.03
13Alva Dahl02Tyresö FK1.03
14Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF1.03
15Lova Åhbeck02Åkersberga SK0.98
15Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa0.98
17Linda Norman02Täby IS0.98
18Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK0.98 PB
19Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF0.98
20Lovisa Friberg02Österhaninge IF0.93 PB
20Alva Olson02Österhaninge IF0.93
20Alva Cederin02Ingarö IF0.93
23Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö
Johanna Öjefors02Boo IFx
Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IFx
Evelina Ottosson02Täby ISx
Julia Oussi02Turebergs FKx
Claudia Eriksson02Österhaninge IFx
Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FKx
Line Hansen01Boo IFx
Smilla Fleming02Boo IFx
Nellie Andersson02Ingarö IFx
Lisa Hult02Österhaninge IF
Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa
Elin Rosén-Lindström02Ingarö IF
Embla Kamsvåg03Ingarö IF
Tilda Westerberg02Österhaninge IF

                             
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.251.331.361.391.42
Julia Janssonooxxoxxx
Lova Åhbeckooxxx
Cassandra Svensoooxxx
Johanna Öjeforsxxx
Liv Israelssonxxx
Alma Holmbergxxoxxx
Evelina Ottossonx
Nora Lundmarkoooxxx
Ella Enanderoooooooxxx
Hanna Bäckmanooooxxx
Lisa Hult
Sara Svalberg
Elin Rosén-Lindström
Linnea Petrénoxxoxxx
Hannah Hildingoxooxxx
Julia Oussixxx
Claudia Erikssonxxx
Linda Normanxooxxx
Embla Kamsvåg
Evelina Solemoooxoxxx
Tilda Eklundoxoooxoxxx
Beata Hedlundxxx
Line Hansenxxx
Lovisa Fribergxoxxx
Nathalie Hultmanoooxxx
Disa Chin Nygårdsooxxx
Alva Olsonxoxxx
Ellen Hanssonooooxoxxx
Thea Broqvistxoooxxx
Alva Cederinxoxxx
Tilda Westerberg
Josefin Wikfeldtxoxoxxx
Smilla Flemingxxx
Nellie Anderssonxxx
Nora Bertheauooooxoxoxxx
Alice Bergoxxooxxx
Alva Dahlxooxoxxx

F10 (=F02) Längd
             
1Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa3.85
2Nora Bertheau02Täby IS3.70 PB
3Emilia Sjöstrand02Hanvikens SK3.67
4Ella Enander02Täby IS3.62
5Cassandra Svens02Täby IS3.53
6Ellen Hansson02Österhaninge IF3.51
7Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF3.45
8Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa3.44
9Alice Berg02Turebergs FK3.39
10Stella Dahlin02Täby IS
11Nathalie Hultman02Åkersberga SK3.28 PB
12Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK3.27
13Sara Back02Turebergs FK3.23
14Elwira Ripsweden02Tullinge-Tumba FF3.22
15Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK3.21
16Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF3.19
17Lovisa Friberg02Österhaninge IF3.18
18Evelina Solem02Österhaninge IF3.17 PB
19Line Hansen01Boo IF3.15
20Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS3.15
21Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK3.14 PB
22Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK3.11
23Sandra Sönnergard02IF Linnéa3.10
24Evelina Sjöström02Tullinge-Tumba FF3.09
25Tilda Rutström02Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.07
26Maja Kosgård02Österhaninge IF3.05 PB
27Lova Åhbeck02Åkersberga SK3.02
28Thea Broqvist02Täby IS2.96
29Alva Dahl02Tyresö FK2.96
30Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF2.95 PB
31Beata Hedlund02Tyresö FK2.94 PB
32Smilla Fleming02Boo IF2.94 PB
33Linda Norman02Täby IS2.92
34Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK2.91 PB
35Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK2.90
36Tilda Westerberg02Österhaninge IF2.81
37Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö
38Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK2.78
39Liv Israelsson02Österhaninge IF2.77
40Ebba Grimborg02Österhaninge IF2.77 PB
41Embla Kamsvåg03Ingarö IF2.72
42Sigrid Ekman02Turebergs FK2.67
43Alva Olson02Österhaninge IF2.66 PB
44Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS2.61
45Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK2.60
46Alva Cederin02Ingarö IF2.57
47Maja Wikland02Österhaninge IF2.54
48Lisa Hult02Österhaninge IF2.29
49Claudia Eriksson02Österhaninge IF2.25
50Nellie Andersson02Ingarö IF2.12
Elin Rosén-Lindström02Ingarö IF-
Alva Drvota02Huddinge AIS

               
Evelina Ottosson3.152.782.95
Beata Hedlund2.792.942.72
Hannah Hilding3.142.953.06
Alva Olson2.632.662.61
Filippa GranåsenX2.572.61
Sara Back2.973.183.23
Lisa Hult2.282.032.29
Thea Broqvist2.892.962.73
Line Hansen3.15X3.01
Smilla Fleming2.942.35X
Josefin Wikfeldt2.902.882.87
Nellie Andersson2.032.082.12
Jennifer Ohrzen2.912.612.69
Sandra Sönnergard3.102.452.80
Elin Rosén-Lindström---
Ebba Grimborg2.772.612.58
Disa Chin Nygårds3.143.443.22
Linda Norman2.922.902.91
Evelina SolemX3.103.17
Alice Berg3.392.913.07
Maja Wikland2.362.362.54
Hanna Bäckman3.123.273.23
Embla Kamsvåg2.712.722.67
Linnea Petrén2.952.742.80
Ella Enander3.622.792.93
Emilia Sjöstrand3.673.623.62
Evelina Sjöström3.052.993.09
Lova Åhbeck2.842.803.02
Alva Cederin2.572.422.38
Johanna Ståhl3.022.933.11
Sigrid Ekman2.652.672.55
Stella Dahlin3.093.073.37
Liv Israelsson2.772.662.66
Maja Kosgård3.053.022.59
Nora Lundmark2.782.702.47
Sara SvalbergX3.833.85
Carolina Larson3.013.213.19
Alva Drvota
Julia Oussi2.602.522.17
Alma Holmberg2.682.512.79
Nora Bertheau3.383.703.62
Julia Jansson3.403.453.22
Tilda Eklund3.193.093.15
Claudia Eriksson2.252.192.09
Elwira Ripsweden3.173.223.21
Tilda Westerberg2.272.412.81
Cassandra Svens3.253.413.53
Alva Dahl2.602.962.86
Ellen Hansson3.473.263.51
Tilda Rutström2.973.043.07
Lovisa Friberg3.183.093.02
Nathalie Hultman3.283.123.11

F9 (=F03) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.83q
2Sara Fajerson03IFK Stocksund10.00q PB
3Kajsa Sörnäs03Täby IS10.49
4Moa Gustafsson03Ingarö IF10.59
5Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK10.79 PB
6Josefin Nordfeldt03Täby IS11.30
7Adrienne Argin Ågren03Österhaninge IF11.78
8Elin Fredholm03Tullinge-Tumba FF12.12 PB
   

F9 (=F03) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS9.65q
2Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK10.06q PB
3Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF10.36
4Stella Santunione 03IF Linnéa10.51 PB
5Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö10.64 PB
6Irma Svensson03Täby IS11.04
7Stella Jennerholm03Turebergs FK11.14
8Johanna Almgren03Ingarö IF11.45
   

F9 (=F03) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9.85q
2Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK10.18q
3Johanna Carlbom03Åkersberga SK10.38
4Hanna Op het Veld03Turebergs FK10.54
5Smilla Malm03Täby IS10.64 PB
6Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö10.82 PB
7Malva Fhors03Mälarhöjdens IK11.54 PB
8Christina Koutalas03Spårvägens FK11.67
   

F9 (=F03) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö10.12q PB
2Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK10.19q PB
3Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta10.57
4Vanna Ullen03Turebergs FK10.69
5Wilma Rotinen03Österhaninge IF11.14
6Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö11.16
7Hanna Kicklighter03Täby IS11.43
8Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF11.57
   

F9 (=F03) 60 m Final
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS9.64 MR
2Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.89
3Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9.96
4Sara Fajerson03IFK Stocksund9.97 PB
5Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK10.11
6Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö10.15
7Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK10.16 PB
8Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK10.27
   

F9 (=F03) 600 m C
             
1Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF2:17.95
2Johanna Carlbom03Åkersberga SK2:20.11
3Vanna Ullen03Turebergs FK2:24.18
4Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK2:29.78
5Stella Santunione 03IF Linnéa2:30.53
6Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF2:35.04
7Freja Wallblom04Ingarö IF2:42.92
   

F9 (=F03) 600 m B
             
1Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK2:21.62
2Moa Gustafsson03Ingarö IF2:21.66
3Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö2:22.56
4Kajsa Sörnäs03Täby IS2:32.03
5Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta2:33.27
6Smilla Malm03Täby IS2:36.92
7Irma Sigurd03Täby IS2:46.95
8Irma Svensson03Täby IS2:46.99
   

F9 (=F03) 600 m A
             
1Sara Fajerson03IFK Stocksund2:15.58
2Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK2:22.80
3Johanna Almgren03Ingarö IF2:25.94
4Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö2:30.02
5Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö2:30.34
6Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö2:31.34
7Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK2:31.86 PB
8Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK2:31.98 PB
9Hanna Berfeld03Åkersberga SK2:32.36
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AISDNS
   

F9 (=F03) Längd
             
1Sara Fajerson03IFK Stocksund3.55
2Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS3.51
3Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK3.27
4Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK3.18 PB
5Johanna Carlbom03Åkersberga SK3.16
6Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö3.10
7Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö3.06 PB
8Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS3.06
9Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF3.04
10Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK3.04
11Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3.02
12Moa Gustafsson03Ingarö IF2.97
13Vanna Ullen03Turebergs FK2.94
14Stella Santunione 03IF Linnéa2.92 PB
15Smilla Malm03Täby IS2.91
16Wilma Rotinen03Österhaninge IF2.89
17Malva Fhors03Mälarhöjdens IK2.88 PB
18Irma Svensson03Täby IS2.87
19Saga Odda03Boo IF2.86
20Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta2.84
21Hanna Berfeld03Åkersberga SK2.82
22Stella Jennerholm03Turebergs FK2.77
23Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö2.71
24Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö2.69
25Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF2.67
26Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK2.64 SB
27Hanna Kicklighter03Täby IS2.59
28Adrienne Argin Ågren03Österhaninge IF2.59
29Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK2.58
30Kajsa Sörnäs03Täby IS2.53
31Josefin Nordfeldt03Täby IS2.49
32Irma Sigurd03Täby IS2.45
33Elin Fredholm03Tullinge-Tumba FF2.36 PB
34Nellie Barv04Hellas FK2.33
35Johanna Almgren03Ingarö IF2.29
36Christina Koutalas03Spårvägens FK1.84
Louise Jacobson03Tyresö FK-
Sandra Holmlund03Täby IS

               
Josefin Nordfeldt2.492.322.30
Nellie Barv2.27X2.33
Stella Santunione 2.832.922.68
Elin Fredholm2.242.302.36
Tove Gattberg2.682.712.68
Kajsa Sörnäs2.512.532.51
Valentina Lindfors3.273.19-
Louise Jacobson---
Moa Gustafsson2.972.702.76
Moa Nyström3.022.94-
Anna Persson3.183.163.17
Rebecca Sandström2.692.642.63
Rebecca Östergren2.913.06-
Smilla Malm2.622.622.91
Irma Sigurd2.402.352.45
Madeleine Söderqvist3.403.51-
Wilma Rotinen2.662.892.79
Ella Wallin2.792.812.84
Filippa Nordh2.892.803.04
Alice Lind2.612.642.46
Irma Svensson2.872.752.67
Johanna Carlbom3.162.933.05
Hanna Kicklighter2.592.482.51
Elvira Bredin2.492.582.39
Saga Odda2.802.692.86
Adrienne Argin Ågren2.412.322.59
Sandra Holmlund
Christina Koutalas1.701.581.84
Sara Fajerson3.493.553.47
Malva Fhors2.402.882.48
Wilma Nordgren2.512.502.67
Victoria Psilander3.062.942.97
Emelie Martinsson3.042.932.97
Johanna Almgren2.292.022.14
Filippa Almkvist3.043.102.99
Vanna Ullen2.802.942.62
Stella Jennerholm2.772.742.42
Hanna Berfeld2.822.542.74

F8 (=F04) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Desiree Willis04Boo IF10.64q
2Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS10.75q
3Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK10.94q
4Emilia Altin04Hanvikens SK11.60
5Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK11.62
6Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK12.22
   

F8 (=F04) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Alice Wiberg04Vallentuna FK10.38
2Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa10.47q
3Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK11.53
4Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK11.92
5Norah Lind04Hanvikens SK12.30
6Linnéa Hilding04Hanvikens SK12.35 SB
   

F8 (=F04) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.20q
2Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK11.33q
3Casandra Värja04IF Linnéa11.50q
4Freja Wallblom04Ingarö IF12.48
5Alvah Lind04Hanvikens SK12.55
6Hilma Claesson04Tullinge-Tumba FF12.78 PB
   

F8 (=F04) 60 m Final
             
1Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa10.36 PB
2Alice Wiberg04Vallentuna FK10.47
3Desiree Willis04Boo IF10.72
4Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS10.84
5Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK10.95
6Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.13
7Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK11.23
8Casandra Värja04IF Linnéa11.26
   

F8 (=F04) Längd
             
1Desiree Willis04Boo IF2.96
2Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK2.82
3Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK2.81
4Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS2.81
5Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa2.76
6Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK2.63
7Casandra Värja04IF Linnéa2.56
8Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK2.50
9Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2.49
10Hilma Claesson04Tullinge-Tumba FF2.46 PB
11Norah Lind04Hanvikens SK2.44
12Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK2.42
13Linnéa Hilding04Hanvikens SK2.41
14Freja Wallblom04Ingarö IF2.31
15Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK2.25
16Alvah Lind04Hanvikens SK2.24
17Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK2.18

               
Edda Chin Nygårds2.752.76X
Engla Hänsel2.492.152.24
Desiree Willis2.962.89X
Frida Bäckman1.702.181.97
Norah Lind2.332.022.44
Agnes Åhbeck2.282.502.40
Alvah Lind2.242.111.93
Lorena Guzman2.822.782.69
Moa Ringqvist2.812.732.69
Sigrid Wikfeldt2.212.182.25
Jasmine Gyllenhammar2.632.58X
Maja Hammarberg2.812.542.49
Hilma Claesson2.192.462.25
Linnéa Hilding2.362.412.28
Ebba Rönnberg2.192.312.42
Casandra Värja1.812.482.56
Freja Wallblom2.082.312.05