Resultat SAYO Indoor lördag 25 november 2006
Stäng fönstret korrekturlästa
F99 60m Heat 1
1 Emma Lillbäck 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,32 F
2 Louise Lillbäck 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,88 F
3 Malin Dahlbäck 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,14 F
4 Elvira  Mårtensson 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,19 F
5 Cornelia Winnerhagen 99 Huddinge AIS 11,32 F
6 Felicia Longhi 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,44
7 Hanna Fritzson 99 Turebergs FK 11,77
8 Madeleine Engström 99 Huddinge AIS 13,06
F99 60m Heat 2
1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 10,69 F
2 Ellinor Lantz 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,87 F
3 Sandra Werge 99 Huddinge AIS 10,94 F
4 Sofie Berglund 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,48
5 Kajsa Lindqvist 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,76
6 Emma Sundström 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,01
7 Maja Bergbom 99 Huddinge AIS 13,0e
8 Lina Dahlgren 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 13,41
F99 60m Final
1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 10,19
2 Emma Lillbäck 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,59
3 Louise Lillbäck 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,60
4 Sandra Werge 99 Huddinge AIS 10,65
5 Ellinor Lantz 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,98
6 Elvira  Mårtensson 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,23
7 Malin Dahlbäck 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,25
8 Cornelia Winnerhagen 99 Huddinge AIS 11,38
F99 Längd
1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 3,02
2 Emma Lillbäck 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,92
3 Sandra Werge 99 Huddinge AIS 2,90
4 Ellinor Lantz 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,82
5 Louise Lillbäck 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,76
6 Elvira  Mårtensson 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,69
7 Emma Sundström 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,64
8 Malin Dahlbäck 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,61
9 Felicia Longhi 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,55
10 Hanna Fritzson 99 Turebergs FK 2,51
11 Kajsa Lindqvist 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,49
12 Sofie Berglund 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,45
13 Katarina Lundberg 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,33
14 Maja Bergbom 99 Huddinge AIS 2,30
15 Lina Dahlgren 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,10
16 Madeleine Engström 99 Huddinge AIS 2,03
F98 60m Heat 1
1 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 10,03 F
2 Jonna Luthman 98 Huddinge AIS 10,11 F
3 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 10,58 F
4 Lovisa Mattsson 98 Turebergs FK 10,67
5 Emma Lindström 98 Huddinge AIS 11,31
6 Amel Said 98 Spårvägens FK 11,88
7 Malin Sandholm 98 Täby IS 12,54
Matilda Jarlstam 98 Väsby IK Friidrott dns
F98 60m Heat 2
1 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,72 F
2 Cajsa Philipson 98 Danderyds SK 10,03 F
3 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 10,06 F
4 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 11,06
5 Hanna Lenhov 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,28
6 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 11,41
7 Ulrika Hallberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,86
F98 60m Heat 3
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9,64 F Rekord
2 Ellinor Saltin 98 Danderyds SK 10,25 F
3 Ulrika Bill 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,90
4 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 11,03
5 Felicia Mörfelt/Gustavsson 98 Turebergs FK 11,07
6 Isabelle Eriksson 98 Huddinge AIS 11,49
7 Lisa Thor 98 Huddinge AIS 11,65
F98 60m Final
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9,66
2 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,77
3 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 9,90
4 Cajsa Philipson 98 Danderyds SK 9,91
5 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 9,97
6 Jonna Luthman 98 Huddinge AIS 10,01
7 Ellinor Saltin 98 Danderyds SK 10,22
8 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 10,35
F98 600m 
1 Rebecka Durén 98 Hässelby SK 2.21,34
2 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 2.22,19
3 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 2.23,83
4 Yoselin Abdelkader Navarro 98 Tullinge 2.27,43
5 Klara Mellquist 98 Täby IS 2.28,02
6 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2.29,68
7 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 2.32,38
8 Felicia Mörfelt/Gustavsson 98 Turebergs FK 2.36,61
9 Amel Said 98 Spårvägens FK 2.42,13
10 Sofia Dyrke 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.42,95
Hanna Lenhov 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb dns
Malin Dahlbäck 99 Åkersberga Sportklubb dns
F98 Längd
1 Ellinor Saltin 98 Danderyds SK 3,58 Rekord
2 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 3,55
3 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,42
4 Jonna Luthman 98 Huddinge AIS 3,32
5 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 3,26
6 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 3,08
7 Cajsa Philipson 98 Danderyds SK 3,04
8 Hanna Lenhov 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,96
9 Emma Nylen 98 Bromma IF 2,90
10 Emma Lindström 98 Huddinge AIS 2,81
11 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 2,75
12 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2,74 2,74
13 Ulrika Bill 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,74 2,70
14 Klara Mellquist 98 Täby IS 2,74 2,54
15 Rebecka Durén 98 Hässelby SK 2,69
16 Isabelle Eriksson 98 Huddinge AIS 2,61
17 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 2,58
18 Ulrika Hallberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,51
19 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 2,46
20 Linda Schalling 98 Täby IS 2,35
21 Malin Sandholm 98 Täby IS 2,19
22 Lisa Thor 98 Huddinge AIS 2,11
23 Amel Said 98 Spårvägens FK 1,89
F97 60m Heat 1
1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 9,55 F
2 Jennifer Hansen 97 Danderyds SK 10,02 F
3 Nora Johansson 97 Spårvägens FK 10,04 F
4 Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS 10,31
5 Anna Norman 97 Bromma IF 10,49  
6 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 10,53
7 Gabriella Ryderås 97 Täby IS 10,75
F97 60m Heat 2
1 Sara Baldin 97 Täby IS 9,78 F
2 Matilda  Grundström 97 Österhaninge IF 10,06
3 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,38
4 Thea Boström 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,41
5 Malin Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 11,33
6 Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 11,57
7 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 11,60
F97 60m Heat 3
1 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 9,97 F
2 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 10,19
3 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,42
4 Johanna Bark 97 Huddinge AIS 10,71
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 10,72
6 Susanna Pesonen 97 Österhaninge IF 10,93
7 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 11,71
8 Matilda Jarlstam 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,22
F97 60m Heat 4
1 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 9,79 F
2 Lydia  Sandgren 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 9,99 F
3 Felizia Ljungqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 10,21
4 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,32
5 Sofia Sobiecki 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,55
6 Linn Beckman 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 11,04
7 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 11,29
8 Evelina Olsson Toomé 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,31
F97 60m Heat 5
1 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 9,97 F
2 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 10,14  
3 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 10,15
4 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,22
5 Klara  Henriksson 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,83
6 Julia  Lundberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,83
7 Stella Hallberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,15
Tove Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott dns
F97 60m Final
1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 9,47
2 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 9,50
3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 9,76
4 Sara Baldin 97 Täby IS 9,76
5 Nora Johansson 97 Spårvägens FK 9,88
6 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 9,89
7 Lydia  Sandgren 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,03
8 Jennifer Hansen 97 Danderyds SK 10,08
F97 600m A-final
1 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 2.03,65 1 Rekord
2 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 2.06,40 2
3 Michaela Kristiansson 97 Värmdö IF 2.07,14 3
4 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.11,84
5 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.18,39
6 Gabriella Ryderås 97 Täby IS 2.20,32
7 Catrin Sellerman 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.22,01
8 Julia  Lundberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.22,15
9 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 2.28,69
F97 600m B-final
1 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.11,09
2 Anna Norman 97 Bromma IF 2.12,23
3 Klara  Henriksson 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.14,00
4 Jennifer Hansen 97 Danderyds SK 2.22,48
5 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.24,75
6 Evelina Olsson Toomé 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.28,41
7 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 2.31,58
Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS dns
F97 Höjd
1 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 1.23 Rekord
2 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 1.18
3 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 1.18
4 Felizia Ljungqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 1.13
5 Lydia  Sandgren 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.08
Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 1.08
7 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.08
8 Ebba Hedrén 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.03
9 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.03
Julia  Lundberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.03
Stella Hallberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.03
Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 1.03
13 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 1.03
14 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 0.98
15 Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS 0.98
16 Johanna Bark 97 Huddinge AIS 0.98
17 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 0.93
18 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 0.93
19 Gabriella Ryderås 97 Täby IS 0.93
20 Klara  Henriksson 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 0.93
Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 0.93
22 Evelina Olsson Toomé 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 0.88
23 Anna Norman 97 Bromma IF 0.88
F97 Längd
1 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 4,27 Rekord
2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 3,80
3 Felizia Ljungqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 3,67
4 Lydia  Sandgren 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,60
5 Lisa Wallje 97 Täby IS 3,50
6 Jennifer Hansen 97 Danderyds SK 3,49
7 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 3,41
8 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,40
9 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,39
10 Gabriella Ryderås 97 Täby IS 3,33
11 Sara Carlstein 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,30
12 Nora Johansson 97 Spårvägens FK 3,27
13 Sara Baldin 97 Täby IS 3,25
14 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 3,22
15 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 3,19
16 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 3,12
17 Thea Boström 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,10
18 Julia  Lundberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,09
19 Matilda  Grundström 97 Österhaninge IF 3,07 3,06
20 Ebba Hedrén 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,07 2,94
21 Ylva Brené 97 Täby IS 3,00
22 Stella Hallberg 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,00
23 Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 2,96 2,89
24 Johanna Bark 97 Huddinge AIS 2,96 2,87
25 Sofia Sobiecki 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,91
26 Susanna Pesonen 97 Österhaninge IF 2,90
27 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 2,85
28 Catrin Sellerman 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,81
29 Ida Torbiörnsson 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,80
30 Anna Norman 97 Bromma IF 2,77
31 Malin Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 2,73
32 Klara  Henriksson 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,72
33 Caroline Skillt 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,68
34 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,66
35 Linn Beckman 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,50
36 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 2,47
Tove Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott -
F96 60m Heat 1
1 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 9,79
2 Saga Westlund 96 Spårvägens FK 10,11
3 Susan Dahlbeck 96 Turebergs FK 10,16
4 Sofia  Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 10,17
5 Lina Norlund 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,19
6 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,39
7 Jennifer Ekeberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,46
F96 60m Heat 2
1 Marie Johansson 96 Spårvägens FK 9,90
2 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 9,97
3 Felicia Mollnar 96 Hässelby SK 10,02
4 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 10,22
5 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 10,60
6 Olivia Morris-Andersén 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,98
7 Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,06
F96 60m Heat 3
1 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 9,55 F
2 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 9,71 F
3 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 9,73 F
4 Bianca  Karlberg 96 Spårvägens FK 9,95
5 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,52
6 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 11,03
7 Louise Kleerup 96 Spårvägens FK 11,04
Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F96 60m Heat 4
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 9,26 F
2 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,76
3 Madeleine Hedén 96 Huddinge AIS 9,85
4 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 9,98
5 Elvira Pihlblad 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,42
6 Hanna-Louisse Åsén 96 Hässelby SK 10,45
7 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 10,51
Sofia Johnsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F96 60m Heat 5
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9,05 F
2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,23 F
3 Vera Altrov-Berg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,41 F
4 Johanna Samuelsson 96 Täby IS 9,74
5 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 9,75
6 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 9,92
7 Vendela Roswall Wikström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,03
8 Ebba Peterson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,09
F96 60m Heat 6
1 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9,19 F
2 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 9,77
3 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,80
4 Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS 9,81
5 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,14
6 Denise Sjöholm 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,17
7 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 10,43
8 Joanna  Metso 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,51
F96 60m Final
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,02 Rekord
2 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9,11
3 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9,12
4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 9,25
5 Vera Altrov-Berg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,38
6 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 9,46
7 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 9,63
8 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 9,70
F96 600m A-final
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 2.09,05 3
2 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 2.09,45
3 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 2.09,82
4 Joanna  Metso 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.14,96
5 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 2.15,08
6 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.18,84
7 Lina Norlund 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.20,98
8 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 2.25,03
9 Elvira Pihlblad 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.31,77
Filippa Nathorst Malmgren 96 Spårvägens FK dns
F96 600m B-final
1 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 2.07,85 1
2 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 2.08,39 2
3 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 2.14,45
4 Marie Johansson 96 Spårvägens FK 2.14,58
5 Sofia  Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 2.16,84
6 Frida Ahlström 96 Turebergs FK 2.16,92
7 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.18,28
8 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.24,01
9 Olivia Morris-Andersén 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.42,59
F96 Höjd
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.28
2 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 1.23
3 Johanna Samuelsson 96 Täby IS 1.23
4 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 1.18
Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 1.18
6 Sofia Johnsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.18
7 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 1.13
Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS 1.13
9 Himashi Kodikara 96 Huddinge AIS 1.13
10 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 1.13
11 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.13
12 Sofia  Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 1.13
13 Vera Altrov-Berg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.08
Filippa Nathorst Malmgren 96 Spårvägens FK 1.08
Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 1.08
Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 1.08
17 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.08
Saga Westlund 96 Spårvägens FK 1.08
Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 1.08
20 Vendela Roswall Wikström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.08
Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.08
Madeleine Hedén 96 Huddinge AIS 1.08
23 Denise Sjöholm 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.03
24 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 1.03
Susan Dahlbeck 96 Turebergs FK 1.03
26 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 1.03
Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 1.03
28 Joanna  Metso 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 0.98
Marie Johansson 96 Spårvägens FK X
Jennifer Ekeberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott X
Jessica Hildin 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott X
F96 Längd
1 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 4,14 Rekord
2 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 4,04
3 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,90 3,71
4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 3,90 3,63
5 Johanna Samuelsson 96 Täby IS 3,85
6 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 3,83
7 Vera Altrov-Berg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,73
8 Isabella Luther 96 Rånäs 4H 3,71
9 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 3,64  
10 Sofia Johnsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,62
11 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 3,56
12 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,54
13 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 3,53
14 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,49
15 Tove Luthman 96 Huddinge AIS 3,41 3,40
16 Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS 3,41 3,39
17 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 3,40 3,33 3,33
18 Bianca  Karlberg 96 Spårvägens FK 3,40 3,33 3,17
19 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 3,35 3,32
20 Paulina Westerberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,35 3,29
21 Sofia  Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 3,35 3,20
22 Susan Dahlbeck 96 Turebergs FK 3,33
23 Isa Gille 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,32
24 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 3,30  
25 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 3,26
26 Hanna-Louisse Åsén 96 Hässelby SK 3,25
27 Felicia Mollnar 96 Hässelby SK 3,22
28 Denise Sjöholm 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,21 3,21
29 Saga Westlund 96 Spårvägens FK 3,21 3,15
30 Joanna  Metso 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,17 3,07
31 Vendela Roswall Wikström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,17 3,06
32 Elin Lindström 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,16
33 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 3,13
34 Lina Norlund 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,11
35 Marie Johansson 96 Spårvägens FK 3,09
36 Madeleine Hedén 96 Huddinge AIS 2,96
37 Elvira Pihlblad 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,92
38 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 2,88
39 Jennifer Ekeberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,84
40 Louise Kleerup 96 Spårvägens FK 2,77
41 Ebba Petersson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,71
42 Olivia Morris-Andersén 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,43
43 Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,38
F95 60m Heat 1
1 Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H 9,14 F
2 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 9,22
3 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,31  
4 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 9,44
5 Malin Sigrén 95 Rånäs 4H 9,61
6 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 9,64
7 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 9,83
8 Lovisa Berglund 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,29
F95 60m Heat 2
1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,99 F
2 Olivia  Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 9,16 F
3 Charlotte Wernlund 95 Turebergs FK 9,29
4 Rebecca Malmqvist 95 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 9,40
5 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 9,48
6 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 9,86
Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF dns
F95 60m Heat 3
1 Grace Mtotfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 8,88 F
2 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,20 F
3 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 9,39
4 Rebecca Söderström 95 Rånäs 4H 9,57
5 Lisa Tegeback 95 Turebergs FK 9,83
6 Cornelia Byström 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,17
7 Josefin Krieg 95 Huddinge AIS 10,72
8 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 10,74
F95 60m Heat 4
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8,86 F
2 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 9,05 F
3 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,47
4 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 9,50
5 Josefin Limpar 95 Turebergs FK 9,74
6 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 9,91
7 Angelica  Swahn 95 Österhaninge IF 10,02
8 Linn Karlsson 95 Turebergs FK 10,12
F95 60m Heat 5
1 Mimmi Nordberg 95 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 9,16 F
2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9,23
3 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9,53
4 Julia Sabel 95 Täby IS 9,72
5 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 9,79
6 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 9,86
7 Alice Sjöstrand 95 Hässelby SK 10,01
Sara Qvarfort 95 Österhaninge IF dns
F95 60m Final
1 Grace Mtotfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 8,89
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8,89
3 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,00
4 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 9,03
5 Olivia  Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 9,05
6 Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H 9,08
7 Mimmi Nordberg 95 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 9,18
8 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,27
F95 600m A-final
1 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1.56,57 1
2 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.56,78 2
3 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.57,48 3
4 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 1.57,99
5 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 2.00,63
6 Olivia  Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 2.06,06
7 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 2.06,47
8 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 2.07,52
9 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2.08,20
10 Jenny Leino 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.09,01
F95 600m B-final
1 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 2.08,04
2 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 2.13,53
3 Sandra  Eriksson 95 Österhaninge IF 2.17,14
4 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 2.17,51
5 Elsa Wester 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.17,75
6 Lovisa Berglund 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.36,33
Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö dns
Josefin Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö dns
Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H dns
F95 Höjd
1 Linnea Hübsch 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.39
2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 1.28
3 Marie Carlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.28
4 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.23
Olivia  Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 1.23
6 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 1.23
7 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.23
8 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 1.23
9 Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H 1.18
10 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 1.18
11 Anna Allert 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.13
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1.13
Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 1.13
14 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 1.13
Julia Sabel 95 Täby IS 1.13
16 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 1.08
F95 Längd
1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,37 Rekord
2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 4,21
3 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 4,01
4 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,98 3,97
5 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 3,98 3,91
6 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 3,98 3,90
7 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö 3,97 3,89
8 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,97 3,88
9 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 3,97 3,87
10 Josefin Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 3,94
11 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 3,92
12 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 3,87
13 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,85 3,79
14 Rebecca Söderström 95 Rånäs 4H 3,85 3,72
15 Josefin Limpar 95 Turebergs FK 3,73 3,60
16 Grace Mtotfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 3,73 3,57
17 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 3,70
18 Malin Sigrén 95 Rånäs 4H 3,69 3,57
19 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 3,69 3,38
20 Charlotte Wernlund 95 Turebergs FK 3,67
21 Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H 3,62 3,59 3,58
22 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 3,62 3,59 -
23 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 3,61
24 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 3,58
25 Julia Sabel 95 Täby IS 3,57
26 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 3,54
27 Sandra  Eriksson 95 Österhaninge IF 3,50
28 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 3,47
29 Angelica  Swahn 95 Österhaninge IF 3,40
30 Lisa Tegeback 95 Turebergs FK 3,37
31 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 3,23
32 Linn Karlsson 95 Turebergs FK 3,22
33 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 3,10
34 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 3,07
35 Gabriela Valenzuela Rivera 95 Spårvägens FK 3,05
36 Josefin Krieg 95 Huddinge AIS 2,94
37 Elin Kornsäter 95 Österhaninge IF 2,62
38 Lovisa Berglund 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,61
F95 Kula
1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9,99 Rekord
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,74
3 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 8,24
4 Malin Fred 95 Rånäs 4H 7,96
5 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 7,59
6 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 7,51
7 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 7,19
8 Olivia  Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 6,98
9 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 6,84
10 Rebecca Söderström 95 Rånäs 4H 6,74
11 Kavindi Kodikara 95 Huddinge AIS 6,64
12 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 6,58
13 Elin Kornsäter 95 Österhaninge IF 6,53
14 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS 6,48
15 Angelica  Swahn 95 Österhaninge IF 6,40
16 Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H 6,35
17 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 6,34
18 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,20
19 Gabriela Valenzuela Rivera 95 Spårvägens FK 6,13
20 Grace Mtotfikolo 95 Huddinge AIS 6,08
21 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 6,01
22 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,83
23 Sandra  Eriksson 95 Österhaninge IF 5,72
24 Josefin Krieg 95 Huddinge AIS 5,64
25 Julia Sabel 95 Täby IS 5,60
F94 60m Heat 1
1 Julia  Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 8,59 F
2 Rebecka  Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 8,79 F
3 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 8,98 F
4 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,26
5 Jenny Häggblom 94 Danderyds SK 9,37
6 Magdalena Säterli 94 Rånäs 4H 9,64
7 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,86
8 Carolina Söderhäll 94 Hässelby SK 10,07
F94 60m Heat 2
1 Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 8,69 F
2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,24
3 Caroline Kihlbom 94 Huddinge AIS 9,31
4 Mikaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 9,38
5 Felicia Melin-Leppänen 94 Hässelby SK 9,52
6 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,68
7 Johanna Söderhäll 94 Hässelby SK 9,87
8 Emma Axelsson 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,99
F94 60m Heat 3
1 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 8,58 F
2 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 8,71 F
3 Felicia Lundqvist 94 Spårvägens FK 8,78 F
4 Elvira Cedergren 94 Turebergs FK 9,13
5 Sandra Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,21
6 Frida Friström 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,27
7 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,49
F94 60m Heat 4
1 Nathalie Söderström 94 Spårvägens FK 8,92 F
2 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,04
3 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 9,42
4 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 9,70
5 Louise Littecke 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,76
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,00
7 Mathilda Wikström 94 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,25
F94 60m Final
1 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 8,55
1 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 8,55
3 Julia  Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 8,58
4 Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 8,60
5 Felicia Lundqvist 94 Spårvägens FK 8,74
6 Rebecka  Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 8,77
7 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 9,03
8 Nathalie Söderström 94 Spårvägens FK 9,04
F94 800m A-final
1 Emma Takman 94 Turebergs FK 2.38,94 1
2 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 2.42,80 3
3 Anna Hedström 94 Täby IS 2.43,09
4 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.49,43
5 Felicia Lundqvist 94 Spårvägens FK 3.02,52
6 Hedvig Åberg Arrénborg 94 Spårvägens FK 3.20,16
7 Josefin Westh 94 Spårvägens FK 3.37,52
Felicia Melin-Leppänen 94 Hässelby SK dns
F94 800m B-final
1 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 2.41,93 2
2 Frida Friström 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.43,29
3 Sandra Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 2.45,59
4 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 2.45,7e
5 Julia  Hässel 94 Turebergs FK Ej tid
6 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS Ej tid
7 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott Ej tid
F94 Höjd
1 Julia  Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK 1.45 Rekord
Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 1.45
3 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 1.39
4 Frida Sundborg 94 Danderyds SK 1.36
Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 1.36
Mikaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 1.36
7 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.33
8 Malin Stenmark 94 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 1.28
Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 1.28
10 Felicia Nathorst Malmgren 94 Spårvägens FK 1.28
11 Stina  Starke 94 Täby IS 1.23
12 Camilia Åhman 94 Spårvägens FK 1.23
13 Hanna Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 1.18
Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 1.18
F94 Längd
1 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 4,68
2 Rebecka  Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 4,53
3 Jenny Häggblom 94 Danderyds SK 4,49 4,45
4 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 4,49 4,33
5 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 4,48
6 Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 4,31
7 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 4,20
8 Mikaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 4,14
9 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 4,11
10 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,08
11 Caroline Kihlbom 94 Huddinge AIS 4,06
12 Anna Hedström 94 Täby IS 4,03
13 Felicia Nathorst Malmgren 94 Spårvägens FK 4,01
14 Magdalena Säterli 94 Rånäs 4H 4,00 4,00
15 Elvira Cedergren 94 Turebergs FK 4,00 3,83
16 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 3,98
17 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,96
18 Julia  Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK 3,93
19 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 3,83
20 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,78
21 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,58
22 Hedvig Åberg Arrénborg 94 Spårvägens FK 3,55
23 Camilia Åhman 94 Spårvägens FK 3,48
24 Julia Mestre 94 Spårvägens FK 3,35
25 Sophie  Jansson 94 Spårvägens FK 3,18
26 Josefin Westh 94 Spårvägens FK 2,58
F94 Kula
1 Malin Stenmark 94 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 13,10 Rekord
2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 10,97
3 Nathalie Söderström 94 Spårvägens FK 9,58
4 Linnea Stensils 94 Täby IS 9,03
5 Rebecka  Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 9,02
6 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 8,27
7 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 7,45
8 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 7,23
9 Fanny Lonegran Jakobsson 94 Rånäs 4H 6,92
10 Magdalena Säterli 94 Rånäs 4H 6,91
11 Sophie  Jansson 94 Spårvägens FK 6,90
12 Julia Mestre 94 Spårvägens FK 6,04
13 Emma Axelsson 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,89
Louise Littecke 94 Fredrikshofs FIF X
P99 60m Heat 1
1 Lukas Torbiörnsson 99 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,01 F
2 Gabriel Constantin-Stenros 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,21 F
3 Monir Jelassi 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,83 F
4 Leo Björk 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,88 F
5 Valter Östberg 99 Huddinge AIS 12,45 F
P99 60m Heat 2
1 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 10,65 F
2 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 10,72 F
3 Karl Frylmark 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,49 F
Linus Lundberg 99 Väsby IK Friidrott dns
P99 60m Final
1 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 10,32 Rekord
2 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 10,72
3 Lukas Torbiörnsson 99 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,84
4 Gabriel Constantin-Stenros 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,38
5 Leo Björk 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,78
6 Monir Jelassi 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,35
7 Karl Frylmark 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,44
8 Valter Östberg 99 Huddinge AIS 12,48
P99 Längd
1 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 3,14 Rekord
2 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 2,92
3 Lukas Torbiörnsson 99 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,89
4 Leo Björk 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,56
5 Monir Jelassi 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,53
6 Karl Frylmark 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,20
7 Gabriel Constantin-Stenros 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,03
8 Valter Östberg 99 Huddinge AIS 1,85
P98 60m Heat 1
1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 10,40 F
2 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 10,43 F
3 Robin Olsson 98 Täby IS 11,15
4 Markus de Barés 98 IFK Märsta 11,48
5 Jacob Nystedt 98 Täby IS 11,91
6 Sebastian Daag 98 Täby IS 12,18
P98 60m Heat 2
1 Samuel Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 10,24 F
2 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 10,45 F
3 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,93
4 Johan Frölander 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11,18
5 Jacob Blomgren 98 Täby IS 11,32
6 Erik Junghahn 98 Täby IS 11,47
7 Olof Eliaeson 98 Täby IS 12,65
P98 60m Heat 3
1 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 10,39 F
2 Fredrik Kihlbom 98 Huddinge AIS 10,50 F
3 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 10,52 F
4 Oscar Lavén 98 Täby IS 10,70
5 Tobias Forsberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,73
6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 10,97
7 Martin Sabel 98 Täby IS 11,80
P98 60m Heat 4
1 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 10,67 F
2 Niklas Lindholm 98 Täby IS 10,94
3 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,02
4 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 11,27
5 Marcus Engström 98 Huddinge AIS 11,59
6 Anton Ottosson 98 Täby IS 12,28
7 Martin Johnson 98 Täby IS 12,36
P98 60m Final
1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 10,22
2 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 10,22
3 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 10,38
4 Fredrik Kihlbom 98 Huddinge AIS 10,39
5 Samuel Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 10,40
6 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 10,41
7 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 10,55
8 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 10,77
P98 600m A-final
1 John Norberg 98 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 2.14,15 2
2 Samuel Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2.17,19
3 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 2.17,89
4 Johan Frölander 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.20,78
5 Robin Olsson 98 Täby IS 2.33,53
6 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.35,94
7 Gabriel Constantin-Stenros 99 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.36,34
8 Martin Sabel 98 Täby IS 2.40,67
P98 600m B-final
1 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 2.12,33 1
2 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.16,57 3
3 Fredrik Hansell 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.16,78
4 Markus de Barés 98 IFK Märsta 2.24,50
5 Oscar Lavén 98 Täby IS 2.27,74
6 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 2.29,32
7 Jacob Nystedt 98 Täby IS 2.39,48
P98 Längd
1 John Norberg 98 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 3,61
2 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 3,44
3 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 3,37
4 Fredrik Kihlbom 98 Huddinge AIS 3,32
5 Samuel Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 3,29 3,15
6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 3,29 3,10
7 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 3,17
8 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,15
9 Johan Frölander 98 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,06
10 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 3,05
11 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 3,01
12 Tobias Forsberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,00
13 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,87
14 Markus de Barés 98 IFK Märsta 2,81
15 Martin Johnson 98 Täby IS 2,79
16 Robin Olsson 98 Täby IS 2,77
17 Niklas Lindholm 98 Täby IS 2,75
18 Erik Junghahn 98 Täby IS 2,69
19 Jacob Blomgren 98 Täby IS 2,66
20 Oscar Lavén 98 Täby IS 2,64
21 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 2,55
22 Anton Ottosson 98 Täby IS 2,43
23 Marcus Engström 98 Huddinge AIS 2,42
24 Olof Eliaeson 98 Täby IS 2,29
25 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 2,10
26 Sebastian Daag 98 Täby IS 2,01
P97 60m Heat 1
1 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 9,64 F
2 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,02 F
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10,07 F
4 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 10,54 F
5 Simon Hektor 97 Huddinge AIS 10,71
6 Håkan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 10,79
7 Joakim  Blikstad 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,80
8 Tristan Jülich 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,83
P97 60m Heat 2
1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 9,62 F
2 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,25 F
3 Konrad Hellberg 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,27 F
4 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 10,31 F
5 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 10,79
6 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 10,81
7 Alex Jurcola 97 Huddinge AIS 11,17
P97 60m Final
1 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 9,56
2 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 9,67
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9,94
4 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,10
5 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 10,31
6 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,35
7 Konrad Hellberg 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,38
8 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 10,48
P97 600m
1 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 2.15,25
2 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 2.18,75
3 Simon Hektor 97 Huddinge AIS 2.19,06
4 Tristan Jülich 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.19,72
5 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 2.24,42
6 Joakim  Blikstad 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.25,53
7 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 2.26,13
Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS dns
P97 Höjd
1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1.19
2 Axel Mannerson 97 Danderyds SK 1.08
3 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 1.03
Simon Bergvall 97 Turebergs FK 1.03
5 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 1.03
Adam Dolling 97 Täby IS 1.03
7 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 1.03
8 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 1.03
9 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 0.98
Håkan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 0.98
11 Simon Hektor 97 Huddinge AIS 0.98
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 0.98
13 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 0.93
Tristan Jülich 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 0.93
Joakim Bllikstad 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb X
P97 Längd
1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 3,81
2 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 3,62
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 3,56
4 Simon Hektor 97 Huddinge AIS 3,36
5 Axel Mannerson 97 Danderyds SK 3,34
6 Konrad Hellberg 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,29
7 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 3,21
8 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 3,14
9 Tristan Jülich 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,07
10 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 3,04
11 Linus Lindeberg 97 Täby IS 2,96
12 Håkan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 2,89
13 Joakim  Blikstad 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,87
14 Simon Bergvall 97 Turebergs FK 2,79
15 David de Barés 97 IFK Märsta 2,74
P96 60m Heat 1
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,98 F
2 Richard  Lennartsson 96 Rånäs 4H 9,53
3 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 9,58
4 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,76
5 Andre Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,17
6 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 10,26
7 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 10,62
P96 60m Heat 2
1 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 9,17 F
2 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,45 F
3 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,60
4 Rasmus Lindeberg 96 Täby IS 9,77
5 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 9,77
6 Oskar Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,42
7 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,45
Joel Lundahl 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
P96 60m Heat 3
1 Nicola  Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,20 F
2 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9,38 F
3 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 9,55
4 Truls Mörfelt/Gustavsson 96 Turebergs FK 9,56
5 Ludvig Billtoft 96 Täby IS 9,66
6 Martin Gripenstedt 96 Hässelby SK 10,34
7 Lukas Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10,92
8 Robin Carlsten 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,28
P96 60m Heat 4
1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9,15 F
2 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 9,40 F
3 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9,44 F
4 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 9,63
5 Daniel Lindeblad 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 9,88
6 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,21
7 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,66
Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS dns
P96 60m Final
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,89 Rekord
2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9,01
3 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 9,01
4 Nicola  Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,22
5 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9,30
6 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 9,33
7 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,43
8 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 9,52
P96 600m A-final
1 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 1.54,52 1 Rekord
2 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 1.55,57 2
3 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.00,62 3
4 Ludvig Billtoft 96 Täby IS 2.11,65
5 Ramón Navarro Marttinen 96 Tullinge 2.13,71
6 Rasmus Lindeberg 96 Täby IS 2.16,35
7 Ruben Modig 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.20,29
8 Oskar Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.26,83
9 Daniel Lindeblad 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.27,21
P96 600m B-final
1 Truls Mörfelt/Gustavsson 96 Turebergs FK 2.03,14
2 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 2.05,22
3 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.09,14
4 Robin Carlsten 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.13,46
5 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.15,59
6 Lukas Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.18,02
Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK dns
P96 Höjd
1 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 1.40
2 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 1.33
3 Richard  Lennartsson 96 Rånäs 4H 1.28
4 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 1.28
5 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 1.28
6 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 1.23
  Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.23
8 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 1.23
9 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1.23
10 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 1.23
11 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 1.18
12 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1.18
13 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 1.18
  Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.18
15 Oskar Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.13
16 Robin Carlsten 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.13
17 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 1.08
  Lukas Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.08
18 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.08
19 Andre Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1.08
21 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.03
  Rasmus Lindeberg 96 Täby IS 1.03
23 Ruben Modig 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 0.98
Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott X
P96 Längd
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,44
2 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 4,41
3 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 4,19
4 Nicola  Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,98
5 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 3,92
6 Richard  Lennartsson 96 Rånäs 4H 3,85
7 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,84 3,78 3,58
8 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,84 3,78 X
9 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 3,81
10 Kristoffer Robin Longoni 96 Hässelby SK 3,78
11 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 3,76
12 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 3,68 3,53
13 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,68 3,41
14 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 3,67
15 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,55
16 Ludvig Billtoft 96 Täby IS 3,54
17 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,53
18 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,50
19 Oskar Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,39
20 Ruben Modig 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,37 3,28
21 Rasmus Lindeberg 96 Täby IS 3,37 3,26
22 Markus Fürst 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,32
23 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 3,27 3,09
24 Andre Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,27 3,03
25 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,15
26 Pontus  Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,05
27 Lukas Dyrke 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,99
28 Daniel Lindeblad 96 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,86
P95 60m Heat 1
1 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls Friidrottsföreningning 8,72 F
2 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,28 F
3 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 9,37
4 Simon Vivenius 95 Täby IS 9,44
5 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,76
6 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 9,81
7 Jatu Jarju 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,35  
P95 60m Heat 2
1 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 8,89 F
2 Gustav Carlstein 95 Åkersberga Sportklubb 9,30
3 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 9,87
4 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,91  
5 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 10,25
6 Martin von Schéele 95 Täby IS 10,39
P95 60m Heat 3
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8,96 F
2 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 9,17 F
3 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,37
4 Vincent Jonzon 95 Täby IS 9,50
5 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 9,59  
6 David Svartz 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,63
7 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS 10,99
P95 60m Heat 4
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 8,86 F
2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 8,89 F
3 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,27 F
4 Cami Magnusson 95 Täby IS 9,65
5 Jimmy Said 95 Spårvägens FK 10,16
6 Olle Harping Rydén 95 Täby IS 11,10
P95 60m Final
1 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 8,57 Rekord
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8,81
3 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 8,86
4 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 8,87
5 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 8,88
6 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,21
7 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,47
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS dns
P95 600m A-final
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1.48,67 1 Rekord
2 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 1.48,90 2
3 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 1.56,99 3
4 Jimmy Said 95 Spårvägens FK 2.00,09
5 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2.02,19
6 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 2.04,77
7 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 2.07,32
8 Gustav Carlstein 95 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.12,47
P95 600m B-final
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 2.00,37
2 Vincent Jonzon 95 Täby IS 2.02,02
3 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 2.03,91
4 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.06,10
5 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 2.06,56
6 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.23,59
P95 Höjd
1 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 1.45
2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 1.42
3 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.39
Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1.39
5 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 1.28
6 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1.28
7 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 1.28
8 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 1.23
9 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.23
10 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 1.23
11 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.18
12 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 1.08
13 Cami Magnusson 95 Täby IS 1.03
Matin von Scheele 95 Täby IS X
P95 Längd
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 4,43 Rekord
2 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 4,35
3 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 4,29
4 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 4,24
5 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 4,21
6 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 4,12
7 Gustav Carlstein 95 Åkersberga Sportklubb 4,06
8 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 3,83
9 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 3,75
10 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,69
11 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,65
12 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 3,60
13 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 3,50
14 Simon Vivenius 95 Täby IS 3,49
15 Ludvig Mannerson 95 Danderyds SK 3,44
16 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 3,41 3,41
17 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 3,41 2,82
18 Cami Magnusson 95 Täby IS 3,39
19 Johan Qvarfort 95 Österhaninge IF 3,25
20 Vincent Jonzon 95 Täby IS 3,24
21 Jimmy Said 95 Spårvägens FK 3,13
22 Fredrik Schalling 95 Täby IS 3,01
23 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS 2,74
P95 Kula
1 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,17 Rekord
2 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 9,98
3 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 8,09
4 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 7,82
5 Martin von Schéele 95 Täby IS 7,07
6 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,88
7 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 6,41
8 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,21
9 Fredrik Schalling 95 Täby IS 5,75
10 Vincent Jonzon 95 Täby IS 5,67
11 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 5,61
12 Johan Qvarfort 95 Österhaninge IF 5,54
13 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 5,47
14 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 5,44
15 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 5,07
16 Jatu Jarju 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,11
P94 60m Heat 1
1 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8,52 F
2 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 9,00 F
3 Viktor Johansson 94 Spårvägens FK 9,02 F
4 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 9,20
5 David  Jonsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,41
6 Jonas Jacobsson 94 Hässelby SK 9,45
7 Marcus Andersson 94 Hässelby SK 9,47
P94 60m Heat 2
1 Mattias Qvarfort 94 Österhaninge IF 8,51 F
2 Ermias Habtamu 94 Hässelby SK 8,81 F
3 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 9,36
4 Josef Adan 94 Hässelby SK 9,46
5 Torkel Gure 94 Turebergs FK 9,53
Jonas Jacobsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS dns
P94 60m Heat 3
1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8,74 F
1 Tobias  Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 8,74 F
3 Michael Selbekk 94 Täby IS 8,84 F
4 Gustav Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,09
5 Gustav Wreile 94 Hässelby SK 9,35
6 Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS 9,52
7 Rasmus Arousell 94 Hässelby SK 9,70
8 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 10,01
P94 60m Final
1 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8,41 Rekord
2 Mattias Qvarfort 94 Österhaninge IF 8,43
3 Ermias Habtamu 94 Hässelby SK 8,68
4 Tobias  Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 8,77
5 Michael Selbekk 94 Täby IS 8,91
6 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8,99
7 Viktor Johansson 94 Spårvägens FK 9,10
8 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 9,13
P94 800m 
1 Ermias Habtamu 94 Hässelby SK 2.26,76
2 Eddie Strand 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.31,77
3 Viktor Johansson 94 Spårvägens FK 2.32,20
4 Erik Wåhlin 95 SOIK Hellas 2.32,29
5 Martin  Petersson 94 Turebergs FK 2.45,71
6 Rasmus Arousell 94 Hässelby SK 2.52,50
Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS ab
Eric Björn Navarro 94 Tullinge ab
Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK dns
P94 Höjd
1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 1.51 Rekord
2 Michael Selbekk 94 Täby IS 1.51 Rekord
3 Jesper Lindstam 94 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 1.45
4 Torkel Gure 94 Turebergs FK 1.36
5 Gustav Wreile 94 Hässelby SK 1.33
6 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 1.28
7 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 1.28
David  Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs FK 1.28
9 Viktor Johansson 94 Spårvägens FK 1.23
10 Jonas Jacobsson 94 Hässelby SK 1.23
11 Marcus Andersson 94 Hässelby SK 1.18
12 Simon Frölander 94 Åkersberga Sportklubb 1.18
13 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 1.18
14 Martin  Petersson 94 Turebergs FK 1.13
P94 Längd
1 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 4,87
2 Mattias Qvarfort 94 Österhaninge IF 4,84
3 Michael Selbekk 94 Täby IS 4,45
4 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 4,34
5 Linus Bueno 94 Huddinge AIS 4,25
6 Tobias  Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 4,24
7 Jonas Jacobsson 94 Hässelby SK 3,97
8 Gustav Wreile 94 Hässelby SK 3,91
9 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 3,90
10 Josef Adan 94 Hässelby SK 3,83
11 Marcus Andersson 94 Hässelby SK 3,82
12 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 3,81
13 Rasmus Arousell 94 Hässelby SK 3,78
14 Oliver  Spiers 94 Turebergs FK 3,75
15 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 3,55
P94 Kula
1 Tobias  Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 8,79
2 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8,73
3 Max Widarsson 94 Österhaninge IF 8,25
4 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 7,66
5 Jesper Lindstam 94 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 7,26
6 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK Friidrott 6,69