Resultat SAYO Indoor lördag 26 november 2005
Stäng fönstret Korrekturlästa
P91 60m
1 Felix Ödeen 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 7,54
2 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 7,80
3 Erik Sommerholt 91 Danderyds SK 7,80
4 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,00
P91 800m 
1 Filip Hellqvist 91 Hässelby SK 2.17,32
2 Andreas  Asplund 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 2.18,62
3 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.18,81
4 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.19,04
5 David Sundström 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.23,40
6 Troy Enekvist 91 Östhammar FI 2.23,95
P91 Höjd
1 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,51
P91 Längd
1 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 5,40
2 Andreas  Asplund 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,35
P91 Kula 
1 Alexander Wittlock 91 Hanvikens SK 10,20
P92 60m 
1 Viktor  Eriksson 92 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 7,88
2 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 7,98
3 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 8,29
4 Gustav Forsman 92 Täby IS Friidrott 8,37
5 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 8,49
6 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8,60
7 Markus Mårtensson 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8,86
P92 800m 
1 Calle  Stridh 92 Tjalve Goif 2.14,06
2 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 2.27,34
3 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 2.30,21
4 Ludvig Modin 92 Mälarö SOK 2.35,17
5 Mathias Hugosson 92 Mälarö SOK 2.44,86
6 Hugo Nissar 92 Hässelby SK 2.50,36
7 Mattias Vogel 92 Värmdö IF 3.11,88
P92 Höjd
1 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 1,63
2 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,60
3 Hugo Nissar 92 Hässelby SK 1,42
4 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 1,42
5 Markus Mårtensson 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,39
Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK X
P92 Längd
1 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 5,08
2 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 5,00
3 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,96
4 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 4,19
5 Markus Mårtensson 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,88
6 Douglas Falk 92 Spårvägens FK 3,52
7 Armin Eftekhari 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott X
P92 Kula 
1 Calle  Stridh 92 Tjalve Goif 10,12
2 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 9,74
3 Hugo Nissar 92 Hässelby SK 7,69
4 Armin Eftekhari 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 7,10
P93 60m Final
1 Axel  Kjell 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,67
2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,79
3 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,92
4 Gustaf Bodare 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,98
5 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,00
6 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,32
7 Fredrik Meckbach 93 Täby IS Friidrott 9,33
Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF dns
P93 60m heat 1
1 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,86 f
2 Gustaf Bodare 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,07 f
3 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,13 f
4 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,26 f
5 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 9,27
6 Marcus Rosengren 93 Spårvägens FK 9,40
7 Daniel Helg 93 Värmdö IF 9,74
P93 60m heat 2
1 Axel  Kjell 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,70 f
2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,81 f
3 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 8,98 f
4 Fredrik Meckbach 93 Täby IS Friidrott 9,26 f
5 Adam Ewerth 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,27
6 Frederik Carldéhn 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,39
7 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,48
8 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,82
P93 800m 
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS Friidrott 2.21,68
2 Gösta Gustafsson 93 Enhörna IF 2.22,45
3 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 2.22,64
4 Ludvig Bramstång 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.40,49
5 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.41,82
6 Jonathan Ottosson  93 Enhörna IF 2.42,43
7 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.43,30
8 Jonas Arbinge 93 Huddinge AIS 2.45,95
P93 Höjd
1 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 1,44
2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,41
3 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,37
4 Daniel Helg 93 Värmdö IF 1,33
5 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,28
6 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,28
7 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,28
  Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,28
  Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,28
10 Gustaf Bodare 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,28
11 Adam  Jönsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,23
P93 Längd
1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,92
2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,75
3 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 4,46
4 Niklas Cederlöf 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,30
5 Jonas Arbinge 93 Huddinge AIS 4,30
6 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,20
7 Fredrik Meckbach 93 Täby IS Friidrott 4,19
8 Adam Ewerth 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,18
9 Marcus Rosengren 93 Spårvägens FK 4,16
10 Frederik Carldéhn 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,10
11 Ludvig Bramstång 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 4,04
12 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 4,04
13 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 3,99
14 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,82
15 Erik Johansson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,72
16 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,43
P93 Kula 
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 11,66
2 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 9,86
3 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8,19
4 Erik Johansson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 7,98
5 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 7,85
6 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 7,55
7 Markus Gustafsson 93 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 7,45
8 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 6,29
P94 60m Final
1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,67
2 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,69
3 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 8,72
4 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8,84
5 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 8,95
6 Gustav  Mattsson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,13
7 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,21
Hampus Söderberg 94 Huddinge AIS dsq
P94 60m heat 1
1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,77
2 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 9,05
3 Robert Stranicky 94 Spårvägens FK 9,35
4 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 9,48
5 Andreas Udén 94 Värmdö IF 9,77
6 Ludwig Nyberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,23
7 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 10,35
P94 60m heat 2
1 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8,92
2 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,16
3 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,57
4 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,82
5 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 9,84
6 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 9,93
P94 60m heat 3
1 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 8,87 f
2 Gustav  Mattsson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,07 f
3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 9,51
4 Torkel  Gure  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,79
5 Carl  Mårtensson  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,01
6 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 10,05
P94 60m heat 4
1 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,75 f
2 Hampus Söderberg 94 Huddinge AIS 9,13 f
3 Philip  Sjöberg  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,26
4 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,46
5 Emil  Söderlund  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,74
6 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 9,74
7 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,92
P94 600m heat 1
1 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.04,23
2 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 2.05,91
3 Oliver  Spiers  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.09,34
4 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.13,42
5 Robin Falconer 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.17,34
6 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 2.19,25
P94 600m heat 2
1 Bilal Cadimi 94 Huddinge AIS 1.50,79 1:a
2 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.54,06 2:a
3 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1.55,32 3:a
4 Gustav  Mattsson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.02,93
5 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 2.07,75
6 Ludwig Nyberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.09,79
7 Adam  Bennhult  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.14,98
8 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 2.36,83
P94 Höjd
1 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 1,46
2 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,42
3 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,33
4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,33
5 Andreas Udén 94 Värmdö IF 1,33
6 David Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,23
7 Hampus Söderberg 94 Huddinge AIS 1,23
8 Klas Wetterberg 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,18
9 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 1,18
10 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 1,13
11 Carl  Mårtensson  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,08
12 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 1,03
P94 Längd
1 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,34
2 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,17
3 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 4,14
4 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 4,12
5 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 4,07
6 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 4,05
7 Hampus Söderberg 94 Huddinge AIS 4,04
8 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,98
9 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,96
10 Andreas Udén 94 Värmdö IF 3,83
11 Carl  Mårtensson  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,80
12 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 3,79
13 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 3,74
14 Emil  Söderlund  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,70
15 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,64
16 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,64
17 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,62
18 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,59
19 Oliver  Spiers  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,52
20 Adam  Bennhult  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,49
21 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 3,48
22 Mattis  Jämtbäck  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,46
23 David Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,45
24 Ludwig Nyberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,33
 
P94 Kula   
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 94 Hässelby SK 8,45
2 Kosmas Koskeridis 94 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,15
3 Alexis Kousis 94 Huddinge AIS 7,57
4 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 7,27
5 Erik Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 6,76
6 Dawid Jernström 94 Duvbo IK 6,75
7 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 6,56
8 Andreas Udén 94 Värmdö IF 6,54
9 Alexander Persson 94 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 6,44
10 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 6,30
11 Philip  Sjöberg  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 6,19
12 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,10
13 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 5,66
P95 60m Final
1 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 8,94
2 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8,98
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,00
4 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 9,11
5 Filip Häggstrand 95 Värmdö IF 9,19
6 Jonas Engvall 95 Hanvikens SK 9,19
7 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,28
8 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,37
P95 60m heat 1
1 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8,97 f
2 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,16 f
3 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,33
4 Dylan Masaba 95 IF Linden 9,82
5 Gilbert Hjelmar 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,88
6 Alexander Ikoro-Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 9,92
7 Joel Åberg 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,95
8 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,23
P95 60m heat 2
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8,93 f
2 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 9,15 f
3 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,50
4 Marcus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,56
5 Kasper Kajermo 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,66
6 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 10,09
7 Emil Carlsson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 10,26
8 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 10,28
P95 60m heat 3
1 Jonas Engvall 95 Hanvikens SK 9,18 f
2 Erik Kojer Ivars 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,28
3 Oscar Eckman 95 Danderyds SK 9,92
4 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,26
5 Oscar Johannesson Sjölinder 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,71
6 Anders Olander 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,82
7 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 11,10
P95 60m heat 4
1 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 8,95 f
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,35
3 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 9,77
4 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 9,78
5 Cami  Magnusson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 10,52
6 Josef Hughes 95 Duvbo IK 10,79
7 Tobias  Vogel 95 Värmdö IF 11,01
P95 60m heat 5
1 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,59
2 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 9,79
3 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,96
4 Daniel Ferm 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,04
5 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,10
6 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 11,67
7 Daniel Kazmi 95 Duvbo IK 12,24
P95 60m heat 6
1 Filip Häggstrand 95 Värmdö IF 9,18 f
2 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,27 f
3 Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 9,59
4 Alexander Holm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,64
5 Marcus Agerheim 95 Österhaninge IF 10,01
6 Andreas  Eldh 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,60
7 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 10,68
P95 600m heat 1
1 Kasper Kajermo 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1.56,77 2:a
2 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.03,06
3 Marcus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.03,82
4 Oscar Eckman 95 Danderyds SK 2.06,51
5 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 2.07,96
6 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 2.08,32
7 Filip Häggstrand 95 Värmdö IF 2.14,04
8 Jonas Olsson Fahlman 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.15,39
9 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 2.22,29
10 Oscar Johannesson Sjölinder 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.23,48
Erik Bäck 95 Värmdö IF ab
P95 600m heat 2
1 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 1.55,66 1:a
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1.56,97 3:a
3 Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 1.59,74
4 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.01,46
5 Andreas  Eldh 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.07,48
6 Gilbert Hjelmar 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.09,67
7 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 2.15,16
8 Emil Carlsson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.17,70
9 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 2.20,55
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS ab
P95 Höjd
1 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,43
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1,28
3 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,28
4 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 1,28
  Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 1,28
  Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 1,28
  Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,28
8 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,28
9 Johan Mackegård 95 Täby IS Friidrott 1,28
10 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,23
11 Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 1,18
12 Jonas Engvall 95 Hanvikens SK 1,18
13 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 1,18
14 Alexander Holm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,13
15 Oscar Eckman 95 Danderyds SK 1,13
16 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 1,13
17 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 1,08
  Filip Häggstrand 95 Värmdö IF 1,08
19 Andreas  Eldh 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,08
20 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,08
21 Kasper Kajermo 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,08
22 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,03
23 Cami  Magnusson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 1,03
24 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 0,98
25 Tobias  Vogel 95 Värmdö IF 0,98
P95 Längd
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 4,58
2 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 4,52
3 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 4,26
4 Oscar Andersson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 4,21
5 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 4,11
6 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 4,07
7 Kasper Kajermo 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,85
8 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,85
9 Jonas Engvall 95 Hanvikens SK 3,83
10 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,78
11 Oscar Eckman 95 Danderyds SK 3,77
12 Gilbert Hjelmar 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,77
13 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 3,74
14 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 3,72
15 Alexander Holm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,72
16 Robin Svärdsén 95 Hässelby SK 3,63
17 Daniel Ferm 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,60
18 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,60
19 Calle Moskuvaara 95 Huddinge AIS 3,56
20 Axel Rönnberg 95 Huddinge AIS 3,50
21 Alexander Ikoro-Sikku 95 Hässelby SK 3,48
22 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 3,44
23 Joel Åberg 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 3,44
24 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 3,38
25 Josef Hughes 95 Duvbo IK 3,30
26 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 3,29
27 Marcus Agerheim 95 Österhaninge IF 3,23
28 Emil Carlsson 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,22
29 Niclas Von Seth 95 Huddinge AIS 3,21
30 Albin Berglund 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,20
31 Erik Bäck 95 Värmdö IF 3,15
32 Andreas  Eldh 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,15
33 Oscar Johannesson Sjölinder 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,12
34 Cami  Magnusson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,09
35 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 3,02
36 Anders Olander 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,00
37 Johan Mackegård 95 Täby IS Friidrott 2,92
38 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 2,85
39 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 2,62
40 Erik Bristrand 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,44
 
P96 60m Final
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,10
2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,24
3 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,28
4 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 9,47
5 Nicola  Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,51
6 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 9,71
7 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,73
8 Bill Gustafsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,79
P96 60m heat 1
1 Nicola  Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,41 f
2 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,63 f
3 Bill Gustafsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,79 f
4 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 9,89
5 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,04
6 Joar Måhlén 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,14
7 Fredrik Sidh 96 Huddinge AIS 10,56
8 Philip Olson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 11,38
P96 60m  heat 2
1 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 9,60 f
2 Christoffer  Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,79
3 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,98
4 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,29
5 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS Friidrott 10,33
6 Dimitris Dimitriadis 96 Huddinge AIS 11,07
P96 60m heat 3
1 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,48 f
2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,49 f
3 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 9,66 f
4 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,04
5 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS Friidrott 10,21
6 Anton Tedeby 96 Huddinge AIS 10,44
7 Eric Cagenius 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,09
8 Charlie Agerheim 96 Österhaninge IF 12,00
P96 60m heat 4
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,40 f
2 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 9,88
3 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,24
4 Nicolas Spiers  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,26
5 André  Prytz  96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,52
6 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 10,53
7 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 10,74
8 Max Rolfsson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,15
P96 600m 
1 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.04,79 1:a
2 Joar Måhlén 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.09,84 2:a
3 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.09,95 3:a
4 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.10,61
5 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 2.19,62
6 Philip Olson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 2.22,79
P96 600m 
1 Nicolas Spiers  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.10,58
2 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS Friidrott 2.12,62
3 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.13,89
4 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 2.17,28
5 Max Rolfsson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.26,92
6 Fredrik Sidh 96 Huddinge AIS 2.27,49
7 Charlie Agerheim 96 Österhaninge IF 2.38,17
Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS Friidrott ab
P96 Höjd
1 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 1,26
2 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS Friidrott 1,24
3 William Otter 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,17
4 Gustav Land 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,17
5 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,13
6 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,13
  Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,13
8 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,13
  Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,13
10 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,08
  Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 1,08
12 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS Friidrott 1,08
13 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 1,08
14 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,03
15 Dimitris Dimitriadis 96 Huddinge AIS 1,03
16 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,03
17 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS Friidrott 1,03
18 Bill Gustafsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 0,98
  Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 0,98
20 Christoffer  Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 0,98
21 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 0,98
22 Philip Olson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 0,93
André Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott X
Henrik Toms 96 Danderyds SK X
P96 Längd
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,08
2 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 4,03
3 Nicola  Nordin 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,81
4 Nils Lindahl 96 Danderyds SK 3,74
5 Christoffer  Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,69
6 Joar Måhlén 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,57
7 Benjamin Hedberg 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,53
8 Nicolas Spiers  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,52
9 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 3,49
10 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,49
11 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS Friidrott 3,47
12 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,46
13 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 3,43
14 Oscar Krumlinde 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,39
15 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,39
16 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,39
17 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS Friidrott 3,35
18 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 3,26
19 Eric Cagenius 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,23
20 Jonatan Wrede 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,19
21 Max Rolfsson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,05
22 Fredrik Sidh 96 Huddinge AIS 3,02
23 Gustav Land 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,95
24 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,94
25 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,86
26 Pontus  Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,82
27 Dimitris Dimitriadis 96 Huddinge AIS 2,81
28 Bill Gustafsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,79
29 Anton Tedeby 96 Huddinge AIS 2,77
30 Philip Olson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 2,72
31 André  Prytz  96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,71
P97 60m Final
1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 9,85
2 Fredrik Wenström 97 Hanvikens SK 9,92
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9,92
4 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,98
5 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 10,03
6 Sixten Roström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,32
7 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 10,36
8 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,70
P97 60m heat 1
1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 9,98 f
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10,03 f
3 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 10,08 f
4 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,61 f
5 Alex Appelgren 97 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 10,64
6 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,02
P97 60m heat 2
1 Fredrik Wenström 97 Hanvikens SK 9,95 f
2 Sixten Roström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,33 f
3 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 10,54 f
4 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 10,98
5 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 11,25
6 Johan Jonsson 97 Täby IS Friidrott 11,88
P97 60m heat 3
1 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,13 f
2 Erik Busk 97 Täby IS Friidrott 10,68
3 Niklas Kvarnerup 97 Hanvikens SK 10,79
4 Adam Dolling 97 Täby IS Friidrott 11,04
5 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 11,18
P97 600m 
1 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.11,92
2 Fredrik Wenström 97 Hanvikens SK 2.15,35
3 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 2.16,27
4 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 2.22,92
5 Erik Busk 97 Täby IS Friidrott 2.23,95
6 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.24,79
7 Alex Appelgren 97 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.26,76
P97 Längd
1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 3,64
2 Fredrik Wenström 97 Hanvikens SK 3,57
3 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 3,41
4 Niklas Kvarnerup 97 Hanvikens SK 3,21
5 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 3,12
6 Sixten Roström 97 Huddinge AIS 3,11
7 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,08
8 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 2,96
9 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 2,96
10 Anders Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 2,90
11 Alex Appelgren 97 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,86
12 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,76
13 Erik Busk 97 Täby IS Friidrott 2,72
14 Johan Jonsson 97 Täby IS Friidrott 2,50
15 Adam Dolling 97 Täby IS Friidrott 2,45
P98 60m Final
1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 10,52
2 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 10,76
3 Simon Wrede 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,01
4 Ludvig Andersson 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,16
5 Jakob  Samuel 98 Hässelby SK 11,17
6 David Ångström 98 Huddinge AIS 11,19
7 Robin  Åhlin 98 IFK Stockholm 11,36
8 Markus  Eldh 98 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,39
P98 60m heat 1
1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 10,57 f
2 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 10,83 f
3 Jakob  Samuel 98 Hässelby SK 11,15 f
4 Markus  Eldh 98 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,22 f
5 Jacob Hedén Malm 98 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 11,60
6 David Appelgren 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,85
7 Mikael Apelqvist 98 Huddinge AIS 11,92
8 Marcus Engström 98 Huddinge AIS 12,14
P98 60m heat 2
1 Simon Wrede 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,03 f
2 Ludvig Andersson 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,17 f
3 Robin  Åhlin 98 IFK Stockholm 11,30 f
4 David Ångström 98 Huddinge AIS 11,45 f
5 Tobias Forsberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,51
6 Fredrik Tjernberg 98 Huddinge AIS 12,25
7 Oskar Markusson 98 Huddinge AIS 12,26
8 Ludvig Kitzberger 98 Huddinge AIS 12,76
P98 Längd
1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 3,12
2 David Appelgren 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,09
3 Markus  Eldh 98 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,07
4 Jakob  Samuel 98 Hässelby SK 3,05
5 Simon Wrede 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,88
6 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 2,87
7 Robin  Åhlin 98 IFK Stockholm 2,85
8 Tobias Forsberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,80
9 David Ångström 98 Huddinge AIS 2,76
10 Ludvig Andersson 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,70
11 Mikael Apelqvist 98 Huddinge AIS 2,68
12 Jacob Hedén Malm 98 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 2,52
13 Marcus Engström 98 Huddinge AIS 2,46
14 Oskar Markusson 98 Huddinge AIS 2,42
15 Fredrik Tjernberg 98 Huddinge AIS 2,33
16 Ludvig Kitzberger 98 Huddinge AIS 2,12
F91 60m
1 Elina  Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidrott 8,14
2 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,22
3 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 8,46
4 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,56
5 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,65
6 Andrea Lagerström 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,81
7 Kim Lidman 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,97
8 Olivia  Öberg 91 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,06
F91 800m 
1 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS Friidrott 2.26,56
2 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 2.27,33
3 Matilda  Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 2.36,92
F91 Höjd
1 Caroline  Erlandsson 91 IFK Gnesta 1,58
F91 Längd
1 Elina  Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidrott 5,45
2 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,42
3 Emma Hellstadius 91 Spårvägens FK 4,27
4 Matilda  Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 4,05
F92 60m 
1 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 8,43
2 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 8,48
3 Sandra Weseth 92 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,93
4 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,24
5 Erika Appelgren 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 10,07
F92 800m 
1 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.40,11
2 Helena Karlsson 92 Mälarö SOK 2.43,93
3 Johanna  Takman 92 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.49,81
4 Elaine Munkhammar 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.54,80
F92 Höjd
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,58
2 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 1,51
3 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 1,47
4 Sandra Weseth 92 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,32
F92 Längd
1 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,79
2 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 4,67
3 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 4,53
4 Sandra Weseth 92 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,71
5 Elaine Munkhammar 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,69
6 Erika Appelgren 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,54
F92 Kula 
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 7,71
2 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 7,37
3 Elin Sandgren 92 Estuna IF 6,66
4 Therese Ögren 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 6,61
5 Erika Appelgren 92 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 5,88
F93 60m Final
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,54
2 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,69
3 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,77
4 Johanna Hermansson 93 Spårvägens FK 8,79
5 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,86
6 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 8,95
7 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 9,00
Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F93 60m heat 1
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 8,91 f
2 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 8,93 f
3 Johanna Briet 93 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,18
4 Emelie Lindén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,34
5 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,39
6 Linnea  Engholm 93 Värmdö IF 9,51
7 Emelie Halvarsson 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,89
8 Jessica Eriksson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,43
F93 60m  heat 2
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,54 f
2 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,75 f
3 Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,93 f
4 Sophie Lagergren 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,37
5 Giulia Caruso 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,58
6 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,60
7 Malin Söderberg 93 Värmdö IF 9,82
8 Carolina  Westtorp 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,10
F93 60m heat 3
1 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,78 f
2 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,86 f
3 Emmelie Westerlind 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,12
4 Josefin Bast 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,23
5 Anna Appert Lund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,45
6 Josefin Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,83
7 Michelle  Alsterlund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,86
F93 60m heat 4
1 Johanna Hermansson 93 Spårvägens FK 8,86 f
2 Maria Halvarsson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,07
3 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,28
4 Matilda Höög 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,42
5 Amelia Lindroth 93 Spårvägens FK 9,72
6 Amanda Rönsen 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,75
7 Louise Lindberg 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,23
F93 800m 
1 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 2.29,7m
2 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.35,15
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 2.35,55
4 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.41,56
5 Josefin Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.47,11
6 Sara Munter 93 Mälarö SOK 2.47,84
7 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 2.50,58
8 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.56,52
9 Elin Jonsson Dahl 93 Mälarö SOK 2.58,92
10 Anna Appert Lund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3.12,50
F93 Höjd
1 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 1,41
2 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,36
3 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,28
4 Hedda Fehrm 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,28
  Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,28
  Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 1,28
7 Johanna Briet 93 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 1,23
8 Linnea  Engholm 93 Värmdö IF 1,18
9 Molly  Waller 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,13
 
F93 Längd  
1 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,85
2 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,70
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 4,54
4 Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,53
5 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,51
6 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 4,49
7 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,20
8 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,07
9 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 4,04
10 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 4,02
11 Hedda Fehrm 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,01
12 Johanna Briet 93 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 3,98
13 Anna Appert Lund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,98
14 Molly  Waller 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,89
15 Malin Söderberg 93 Värmdö IF 3,79
16 Matilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,76
17 Josefin Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,70
18 Linnea  Engholm 93 Värmdö IF 3,66
19 Josefin Bast 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,62
20 Sophie Lagergren 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,59
21 Amanda Rönsen 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,58
22 Amelia Lindroth 93 Spårvägens FK 3,58
23 Cecilia Holmblad 93 Spårvägens FK 3,34
24 Jessica Eriksson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,32
25 Michelle  Alsterlund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,26
26 Anna Westfelt 93 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,26
27 Lovisa Andersson Ljungqvist 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,24
28 Fredrika Kringberg 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,19
29 Matilda Höög 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,10
30 Carolina  Westtorp 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,01
F93 Kula
1 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 10,54
2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 9,58
3 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS Friidrott 9,38
4 Emmelie Westerlind 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 8,50
5 Hedda Ferm 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 7,91
6 Jessica Eriksson 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 7,78
7 Molly Waller 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 7,53
8 Emelie Lindén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 7,51
9 Cecilia Holmblad 93 Spårvägens FK 7,48
10 Fredrika Kringberg 93 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 6,78
11 Malin Söderberg 93 Värmdö IF 6,60
12 Anna Appert Lund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,52
13 Michelle Alsterlund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,43
14 Carolina Westtorp 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,31
15 Elin Hessner 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,13
16 Sophie Lagergren 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,07
F94 60m Final
1 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS Friidrott 8,81
2 Rebecca Wallroth-Norlander  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,87
3 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS Friidrott 8,88
4 Adjani Hjert-Goli 94 Österhaninge IF 8,90
5 Lovisa Nyrenström-Jidehag 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 8,96
6 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,99
7 Felicia Lundqvist 94 Spårvägens FK 9,07
Nathalie Söderström 94 Spårvägens FK dns
F94 60m heat 1
1 Felicia Lundqvist 94 Spårvägens FK 8,93 f
2 Rebecca Wallroth-Norlander  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 8,97 f
3 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 9,18
4 Denise Eriksson 94 Värmdö IF 9,39
5 Victoria Dahlin 94 Värmdö IF 9,51
6 Filippa Rosengren 94 Spårvägens FK 9,67
7 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 10,17
8 Elsa Höglund 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,46
F94 60m heat 2
1 Lovisa Nyrenström-Jidehag 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 8,97 f
2 Nathalie Söderström 94 Spårvägens FK 9,03 f
3 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,23
4 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 9,73
5 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,86
6 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,89
7 Sofia Zillén 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,93
8 Sara Gidlöf 94 Österhaninge IF 10,09
F94 60m heat 3
1 Evelina  Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 9,05
2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,43
3 Cornelia Bruzelius 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,49
4 Emma  Hugner 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,02
5 Therese Granath 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,16
6 Therese Hýden 94 Mälarö SOK 10,50
7 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 10,57
8 Emma  Axelsson 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,65
F94 60m heat 4
1 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,06
2 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 9,20
3 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden 9,33
4 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS Friidrott 9,48
5 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 9,62
6 Emma  Takman  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,64
7 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 10,16
8 Emma Gårdestam 94 Huddinge AIS 10,17
F94 60m heat 5
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS Friidrott 8,88 f
2 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,96 f
3 Therese Lundberg 94 IF Linden 9,37
4 Emily Deros 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,78
5 Hilda Fransson 94 IF Linden 10,46
6 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 10,49
7 Sanja  Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,51
8 Julia Enocson 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 11,23
F94 60m heat 6
1 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS Friidrott 8,75 f
2 Adjani Hjert-Goli 94 Österhaninge IF 8,82 f
3 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,34
4 Josefin Nilsson 94 Värmdö IF 9,44
5 Amanda Venalainen 94 Österhaninge IF 9,58
6 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,62
7 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,65
8 Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,20
F94 600m heat 1
1 Felicia Lundqvist 94 Spårvägens FK 1.56,05 1:a
2 Lovisa Nyrenström-Jidehag 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.03,17 3:a
3 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.03,91
4 Moa Leijon-Lind 94 Österhaninge IF 2.10,34
5 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.14,33
6 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.14,64
7 Amanda Venalainen 94 Österhaninge IF 2.14,80
8 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 2.15,36
9 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 2.20,18
10 Adelina Svensson 94 Österhaninge IF 2.22,27
F94 600m heat 2
1 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 2.02,79 2:a
2 Emma  Takman  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.03,46
3 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 2.04,08
4 Viktoria Cadenius 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.05,15
5 Josefin Nilsson 94 Värmdö IF 2.07,63
6 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.14,48
7 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 2.15,17
8 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.19,28
9 Nicole Sundell 94 Hässelby SK 2.19,29
10 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 2.39,61
F94 Höjd
1 Evelina  Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 1,42
2 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 1,35
3 Antonia Haeffner 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,28
4 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 1,28
5 Adjani Hjert-Goli 94 Österhaninge IF 1,28
6 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,28
  Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS Friidrott 1,28
8 Amanda Hermansson 94 IFK Gnesta 1,28
  Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 1,28
10 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS Friidrott 1,23
11 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,18
12 Emily Deros 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,18
13 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 1,18
14 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 1,18
  Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,18
16 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,13
  Vera Antono 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1,13
  Julia Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK 1,13
  Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 1,13
  Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 1,13
21 Hanna  Wallroth-Norlander  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,13
22 Michaela Flyckt-Werlevik 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,13
  Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,13
24 Felicia Nathorst Malmgren 94 Spårvägens FK 1,08
  Emma Gårdestam 94 Huddinge AIS 1,08
26 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,08
27 Elsa Höglund 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,08
  Emma  Hugner 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,08
F94 Längd
1 Sofia Linde 94 Täby IS Friidrott 4,33
2 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 4,24
3 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS Friidrott 4,23
4 Adjani Hjert-Goli 94 Österhaninge IF 4,20
5 Denise Eriksson 94 Värmdö IF 4,09
6 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 4,06
7 Cornelia Bruzelius 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,01
8 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,99
9 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 3,98
10 Amanda Hermansson 94 IFK Gnesta 3,93
11 Emma  Takman  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,93
12 Lovisa Nyrenström-Jidehag 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,93
13 Filippa Rosengren 94 Spårvägens FK 3,92
14 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,81
15 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,80
16 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,79
17 Michaela Flyckt-Werlevik 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,78
18 Therese Lundberg 94 IF Linden 3,76
19 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,75
20 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,73
21 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 3,70
22 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,69
23 Julia Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK 3,69
24 Emily Deros 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,67
25 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden 3,66
26 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 3,65
27 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS Friidrott 3,63
28 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,60
29 Felicia Nathorst Malmgren 94 Spårvägens FK 3,59
30 Josefin Nilsson 94 Värmdö IF 3,59
31 Anna Hedström 94 Täby IS Friidrott 3,59
32 Emma  Hugner 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,58
33 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,58
34 My Lindahl-Eriksson 94 Huddinge AIS 3,51
35 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,51
36 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,48
37 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,42
38 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,42
39 Amanda Venalainen 94 Österhaninge IF 3,40
40 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 3,38
41 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 3,36
42 Moa Leijon-Lind 94 Österhaninge IF 3,35
43 Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,35
44 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,25
45 Martina  Öhman  94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,24
46 Elsa Höglund 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,18
47 Antonia Haeffner 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,15
48 Emma Gårdestam 94 Huddinge AIS 3,10
49 Therese Granath 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,04
50 Sanja  Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,00
51 Sara Gidlöf 94 Österhaninge IF 2,98
52 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 2,96
F94 Kula 
1 Sofia Linde 94 Täby IS Friidrott 9,80
2 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,61
3 Helena  Stråhle 94 Nynäshamns FK 8,50
4 Nathalie Söderström 94 Spårvägens FK 7,99
5 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 7,46
6 Victoria Dahlin 94 Värmdö IF 7,45
7 Amanda Hermansson 94 IFK Gnesta 7,34
8 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 7,27
9 Felicia Nathorst Malmgren 94 Spårvägens FK 7,26
10 Lovisa Nyrenström-Jidehag 94 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 7,21
11 Denise Eriksson 94 Värmdö IF 7,07
12 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,80
13 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 6,69
14 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,61
15 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 6,47
16 Sofia Zillén 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 6,45
17 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS Friidrott 6,30
18 Julia Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK 6,12
19 Ebba Sidh 94 Huddinge AIS 6,10
20 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,97
21 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,94
22 Desirée Sandgren 94 Estuna IF 5,86
23 Emma Gårdestam 94 Huddinge AIS 5,71
24 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 5,53
25 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 5,33
26 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 4,71
27 Antonia Haeffner 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,51
28 Sanja  Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,04
F95 60m Final
1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,31
2 Linda  Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,51
3 Helena  Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 9,52
4 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 9,53
5 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,54
6 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 9,57
7 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,69
8 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,76
F95 60m heat 1
1 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,58 f
2 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,69
3 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 9,80
4 Elin  Kviberg 95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,87
5 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 9,93
6 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,15
7 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,75
F95 60m heat 2
1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,23 f
2 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,65 f
3 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 9,85
4 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 10,17
5 Lisa Tegeback 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,21
6 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 10,35
7 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,49
F95 60m heat 3
1 Helena  Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 9,51 f
2 Michaela Lindström 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 10,33
3 Angelica Swahn 95 Österhaninge IF 10,43
4 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 10,45
5 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 10,65
6 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 10,95
7 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS Friidrott 11,14
F95 60m heat 4
1 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 9,49 f
2 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,81
3 Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 9,93
4 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,94
5 Sofia Pettersson 95 Hässelby SK 10,05
6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Friidrott 10,21
7 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,42
F95 60m heat 5
1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,54 f
2 Josefine Schumacher 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,68
3 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS Friidrott 10,01
4 Linnéa Edselius 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,08
5 Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,37
6 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,57
7 Malin Appeltoft 95 Mälarö SOK 10,62
F95 60m heat 6
1 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 9,46 f
2 Linda  Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,64 f
3 Hedda Bångman 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 9,99
4 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS Friidrott 10,33
5 Linnéa Lidbäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,34
6 Emma Hålén 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,40
7 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 10,60
F95 600m heat 1
1 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 2.11,02
2 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 2.14,25
3 Lisa Tegeback 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.15,91
4 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS Friidrott 2.16,51
5 Michaela Lindström 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.19,41
6 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.22,03
7 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS Friidrott 2.23,45
8 Mikaela Tellinger 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.23,71
9 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.25,29
10 Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.27,40
F95 600m  heat 2
1 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 2.02,15 1:a
2 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 2.07,88 2:a
3 Hedda Bångman 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.08,01 3:a
4 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 2.16,28
5 Sofia Pettersson 95 Hässelby SK 2.18,24
6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Friidrott 2.19,52
7 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2.21,56
8 Cassandra Persheden 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.22,42
9 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 2.22,48
10 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.25,57
11 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 2.31,27
12 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.36,34
F95 Höjd
1 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 1,33
2 Helena  Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 1,28
3 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 1,28
4 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,18
5 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 1,18
  Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 1,18
7 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Friidrott 1,18
8 Linda  Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,13
  Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,13
  Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS Friidrott 1,13
11 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,13
12 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 1,08
  Malin Appeltoft 95 Mälarö SOK 1,08
14 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 1,03
15 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 1,03
  Jenny Hedén Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 1,03
17 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 1,03
18 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS Friidrott 0,98
F95 Längd
1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,09
2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,08
3 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 3,94
4 Helena  Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns FK 3,89
5 Emma Axelsson 95 IFK Lidingö Fridrott 3,70
6 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,66
7 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,62
8 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 3,61
9 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,59
10 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 3,58
11 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,58
12 Elin  Kviberg 95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,55
13 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 3,54
14 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,51
15 Sofia Tjernberg 95 Huddinge AIS 3,50
16 Malin Sjölander 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,49
17 Linnea Apelqvist 95 Huddinge AIS 3,39
18 Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,37
19 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,36
20 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 3,34
21 Linnéa Lidbäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,31
22 Sofia Pettersson 95 Hässelby SK 3,30
23 Linnéa Edselius 95 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,28
24 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,27
25 Josefine Schumacher 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,26
26 Lise Karlsson 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,24
27 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,17
28 Angelica Swahn 95 Österhaninge IF 3,16
29 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,16
30 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,15
31 Emma Darby 95 IFK Märsta 3,12
32 Emma Hålén 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,07
33 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS Friidrott 3,04
34 Cassandra Persheden 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,03
35 Michaela Lindström 95 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,99
36 Nicole Gonzales 95 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,98
37 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 2,97
38 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2,86
F96 60m Final
1 Elvira  Lundin 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,27
2 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF 9,40
3 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,45
4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,57
5 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 9,64
6 Julia Nylund 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,71
7 Louisa  Brunetti 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,78
8 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,80
F96 60m heat 1
1 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,69 f
2 Julia Nylund 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 9,81 f
3 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 10,26
4 Hanna Viklander 96 Österhaninge IF 10,34
5 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,65
6 Lovisa Cederstrand 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,58
7 Linn Blomqvist 96 Duvbo IK 12,42
F96 60m heat 2
1 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 10,05
2 Ellen Mårtensson 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 10,13
3 Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS Friidrott 10,55
4 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,06
5 Miranda Sundberg 96 IF Linden 11,56
6 Anna Henriksson 96 Österhaninge IF 12,13
F96 60m heat 3
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,71 f
2 Amanda Holmstén 96 Österhaninge IF 10,16
3 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 10,54
4 Jessica Gustavsson 96 Mälarö SOK 10,62
5 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS Friidrott 10,68
6 Sara Zillén 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 11,11
7 Amanda Palm 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,37
F96 60m heat 4
1 Louisa  Brunetti 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,94 f
2 Isabelle Gonzalez 96 Spårvägens FK 10,37
3 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS Friidrott 10,80
4 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,92
5 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 10,98
6 Ellen Pettersson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,06
7 My Axelsson 96 Huddinge AIS 11,26
F96 60m heat 5
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,30 f
2 Elvira  Lundin 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 9,31 f
3 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS Friidrott 9,70 f
4 Emilie Högman 96 Spårvägens FK 10,34
5 Christina Mårtensson  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,39
6 Ellinor Polsäter 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 10,51
7 Beatrix Hansson 96 Hanvikens SK 10,91
F96 60m heat 6
1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF 9,55 f
2 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 10,19
3 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,31
4 Susan Dahlbäck 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,33
5 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,71
6 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,02
7 Mayo Greven 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,54
F96 600m 
1 Elvira  Lundin 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.13,97 1:a
2 Frida Ahlström 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.15,73 2:a
3 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 2.17,63
4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.19,54
5 Sara Zillén 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.19,99
6 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.21,59
7 Ellen Mårtensson 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.22,09
8 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.22,15
9 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 2.25,34
F96 600m 
1 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.15,86 3:a
2 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 2.20,88
3 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 2.21,91
4 Susan Dahlbäck 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.25,16
5 Christina Mårtensson  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.26,92
6 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.29,55
7 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2.33,24
8 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2.41,33
Anna Johnsson 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott ab
F96 Höjd
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,18
2 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,18
3 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,13
4 Elvira  Lundin 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,13
5 Ellen Mårtensson 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1,08
6 Susan Dahlbäck 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,08
7 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 1,03
  Christina Mårtensson  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 1,03
9 Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS Friidrott 1,03
10 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 0,98
  Julia Nylund 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 0,98
  Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS Friidrott 0,98
13 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 0,98
  Amanda Holmstén 96 Österhaninge IF 0,98
15 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 0,98
16 Beatrix Hansson 96 Hanvikens SK 0,93
  Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 0,93
18 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS Friidrott 0,93
Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb X
F96 Längd
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,01
2 Elvira  Lundin 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,61
3 Amanda Karlsson 96 Österhaninge IF 3,55
4 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 3,49
5 Julia Nylund 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,47
6 Hanna Viklander 96 Österhaninge IF 3,47
7 Ellen Mårtensson 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,44
8 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,43
9 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 3,38
10 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,37
11 Isabelle Gonzalez 96 Spårvägens FK 3,31
12 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS Friidrott 3,26
13 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 3,25
14 Louisa  Brunetti 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,25
15 Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS Friidrott 3,24
16 Josefine Björk 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,22
17 Vanessa Oskarsson 96 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 3,17
18 Hannah Örnborg 96 Danderyds SK 3,15
19 Susan Dahlbäck 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,14
20 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS Friidrott 3,10
21 Sara Zillén 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,04
22 Christina Mårtensson  96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,02
23 Emilie Högman 96 Spårvägens FK 3,01
24 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,98
25 Amanda Holmstén 96 Österhaninge IF 2,95
26 Ellen Pettersson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,94
27 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF 2,82
28 Beatrix Hansson 96 Hanvikens SK 2,80
29 Matilda Ringh 96 Hanvikens SK 2,66
30 Miranda Sundberg 96 IF Linden 2,65
31 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,54
32 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,53
33 Lovisa Cederstrand 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,52
34 Anna Johnsson 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2,49
35 Cecilia Danell 96 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,45
36 Anna Henriksson 96 Österhaninge IF 2,41
37 Amanda Palm 96 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 2,33
F97 60m Final
1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 9,91
2 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 10,06
3 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 10,21
4 Tove  Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,25
5 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,56
6 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,57
7 Michaela Kristiansson 97 Värmdö IF 10,79
8 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 11,00
F97 60m heat 1
1 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 9,96 f
2 Michaela Kristiansson 97 Värmdö IF 10,61 f
3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,63 f
4 Felicia Häggstrand 97 Värmdö IF 10,99
5 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 11,29
6 Johanna Bark 97 Huddinge AIS 11,43
7 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 12,02
8 Cecilia  Jäger Stenberg  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 12,13
F97 60m heat 2
1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 10,12 f
2 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 10,84 f
3 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 11,03
4 Karin  Olander 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 11,31
5 Madeleine  Mikaelsson  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 11,49
6 Johanna Sandelowsky 97 Österhaninge IF 11,53
7 Andrea Rahlen 97 Huddinge AIS 12,00
F97 60m heat 3
1 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 10,34 f
2 Tove  Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,37 f
3 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 10,50 f
4 Ebba Karlsson 97 Österhaninge IF 10,93
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 11,17
6 Cecilia Axelsson 97 Huddinge AIS 11,63
6 Niyat  Berhane 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 11,63
8 Emelie Lundberg 97 Hanvikens SK 12,09
F97 600m 
1 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 2.17,25
2 Felicia Häggstrand 97 Värmdö IF 2.21,13
3 Michaela Kristiansson 97 Värmdö IF 2.21,27
4 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 2.21,29
5 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 2.29,81
6 Madeleine  Mikaelsson  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.32,96
7 Niyat  Berhane 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2.38,23
8 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 2.40,14
9 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 2.41,23
10 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 2.42,76
11 Cecilia Axelsson 97 Huddinge AIS 2.43,30
12 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 2.44,38
13 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 2.44,68
14 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 2.46,46
F97 Längd
1 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 3,50
2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 3,26
3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 3,26
4 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 3,22
5 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs Friidrottsklubb 3,09
6 Ebba Karlsson 97 Österhaninge IF 2,89
7 Michaela Kristiansson 97 Värmdö IF 2,81
8 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 2,80
9 Cecilia Rönnberg 97 Huddinge AIS 2,79
10 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 2,77
11 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 2,71
12 Felicia Häggstrand 97 Värmdö IF 2,67
13 Johanna Sandelowsky 97 Österhaninge IF 2,57
14 Johanna Bark 97 Huddinge AIS 2,54
15 Cecilia Axelsson 97 Huddinge AIS 2,49
16 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 2,32
17 Stina Bergwik 97 Huddinge AIS 2,30
18 Cecilia  Jäger Stenberg  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,20
19 Madeleine  Mikaelsson  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,19
20 Niyat  Berhane 97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,18
21 Tove  Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,14
F98 60m Final
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS Friidrott 9,93
2 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 10,23
3 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,59
4 Ida  Fritzdorf Kåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,09
5 Emma Nylén 98 Hässelby SK 11,22
6 Alma Kjellberg 98 Hässelby SK 11,24
7 Anna Pantulin 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,65
8 Julia  Sjöholm 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 12,12
F98 60m  heat 1
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS Friidrott 10,12 f
2 Anna Pantulin 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,43 f
3 Julia  Sjöholm 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 11,62 f
4 Frida Svan 98 Huddinge AIS 11,66
5 Mikaela Heen 98 Huddinge AIS 12,00
6 Felicia Tedeby 98 Huddinge AIS 12,72
F98 60m heat 2
1 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 10,43 f
2 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 10,79 f
3 Emma Nylén 98 Hässelby SK 11,50 f
4 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 12,09
5 Emily Berghäll 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 12,64
6 Antono Vilma 98 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13,17
F98 60m heat 3
1 Ida  Fritzdorf Kåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,22 f
2 Alma Kjellberg 98 Hässelby SK 11,52 f
3 Cecilia Darby 98 IFK Märsta 11,75
4 Sofia Bigert 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 11,94
5 Julia Voigt 98 Huddinge AIS 12,08
6 Tindra Söderberg 98 Huddinge AIS 12,63
F98 Längd
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS Friidrott 3,25
2 Amanda Stjerngren 98 Danderyds SK 3,13
3 Frida Svan 98 Huddinge AIS 2,80
4 Ida  Fritzdorf Kåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,79
5 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2,62
6 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,62
7 Alma Kjellberg 98 Hässelby SK 2,54
8 Anna Pantulin 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,53
9 Sofia Bigert 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,52
10 Emily Berghäll 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2,47
11 Vilma Antono 98 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2,42
12 Cecilia Darby 98 IFK Märsta 2,39
13 Mikaela Heen 98 Huddinge AIS 2,32
14 Julia  Sjöholm 98 Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 2,31
15 Tindra Söderberg 98 Huddinge AIS 2,30