Resultat

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.7  2021-08-07 
                   
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 10.85q  
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI 11.43q  
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 11.48q  
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FK 11.51  
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 11.57  
David Cenner91Upsala IF 11.77  
Malik N´Kunu99Spårvägens FK 12.24  
   
M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.0  2021-08-07 
                   
Frederik Andersson01Greve Atletik 11.08q  
Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI 11.35q  
Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK 11.36q  
Markus Lantto01Upsala IF 11.80 SB 
Ibrahim Abakar99Täby IS 12.17  
Marcus Lehto73Boden FI 12.88  
 Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF DNS  
   
M 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7  2021-08-07 
                   
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF 10.99q  
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 11.11q  
Kidus Yohannes Getahun98Malmö AI 11.78  
Lucas Strand99Upsala IF 12.06  
Staffan  Lindberg 72Hellas FK 13.26 PB 
Olof Åslund62Upsala IF 14.83  
   
M 100 m Final Vind:-1.4  2021-08-07 
                   
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 10.76  
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF 11.01  
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 11.21  
Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK 11.50  
 Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF DNS  
 Frederik Andersson01Greve Atletik DNS  
 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI DNS  
 Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI DNS  
   
M 200 m A-final Vind:1.0  2021-08-08 
                   
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 21.27 PB 
Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI 21.84 SB 
Kasper Andersson97Greve Atletik 21.95  
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 22.39 PB 
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 22.64  
Markus Ögren98IF Göta Karlstad 22.92 SB 
   
M 200 m B-final Vind:1.2  2021-08-08 
                   
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF 21.68  
Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK 22.79 PB 
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK 23.01  
Lucas Strand99Upsala IF 23.47  
Joel Djerf78Turebergs FK 25.43 SB 
Staffan  Lindberg 72Hellas FK 26.85 PB 
   
M 200 m C-final Vind:1.2  2021-08-08 
                   
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF 22.24  
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FK 22.30  
Peder Berge79Upsala IF 25.39  
 Marcus Lehto73Boden FI DNF  
   
M 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Desmond Rogo 96 Upsala IF 21.27 1 1 PB
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 21.68 2 1
Douglas Hellbratt 95 Malmö AI 21.84 1 2 SB
Kasper Andersson 97 Greve Atletik 21.95 1 3
Dennis Otieno 91 Hammarby IF 22.24 3 1
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 Spårvägens FK 22.30 3 2
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 22.39 1 4 PB
Marcus Berggren 96 Spårvägens FK 22.64 1 5
Imran Lernebo 01 Turebergs FK 22.79 2 2 PB
10  Markus Ögren 98 IF Göta Karlstad 22.92 1 6 SB
11  Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK 23.01 2 3
12  Lucas Strand 99 Upsala IF 23.47 2 4
13  Peder Berge 79 Upsala IF 25.39 3 3
14  Joel Djerf 78 Turebergs FK 25.43 2 5 SB
15  Staffan  Lindberg  72 Hellas FK 26.85 2 6 PB
16  Marcus Lehto 73 Boden FI DNF 3 4
   
M 400 m A-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Erik Martinsson96Upsala IF 47.76  
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BK 48.53  
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF 49.59  
Habtom Asgede95Löparnas Vänner IF 50.04  
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro 50.33  
   
M 400 m B-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Simon Martinsson01Malmö AI 49.35 PB 
Erik Rosqvist98Upsala IF 50.89 SB 
Lucas Strand99Upsala IF 52.28  
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK 53.27  
   
M 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:56.60  
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BK 1:57.43  
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:59.79  
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK 2:00.56 PB 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 2:00.78  
Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK 2:00.84 PB 
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 2:09.28  
Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK 2:19.16  
Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK 2:19.67 SB 
10 Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta 2:20.79  
 Thomas Kvarnehag84Spårvägens FK DNF  
   
M 1500 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Fredrik Billström90FK Studenterna 4:10.16 PB 
Johannes Fahlström85FK Studenterna 4:22.83  
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF 4:31.84  
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 4:42.25  
Svante Lenke69Upsala IF 4:43.53  
Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK 4:45.78  
Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta 4:49.59  
Anton Karlsson90FK Studenterna 4:55.09  
   
M Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF 2.04
Emil Petersson02Turebergs FK 1.94
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK 1.94
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 1.88
Isac Åsbrink02Upsala IF 1.78
 William Peiro03Turebergs FK NH

                                 
1.681.731.78 1.831.881.911.94 1.972.002.042.08
O Hammarberg-oxo oxxoxxx
W Peiroxr
O Lundqvist--- --o- o-xxoxxx
I Åsbrink-oo xxx
E Dahlberg--- --xxoxxo -xxx
E Petersson--- o-oo xxx
M Stav 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Harald Gemmel01Täby IS 4.41
 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK NH
 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF NH

                                 
4.414.514.61
T Borgiusxxx
Söderström Eskon--xxx
H Gemmelo-xxx
M Längd 2021-08-08
                 
Frederik Andersson01Greve Atletik 6.80(0.5)
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 6.43(1.2)
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 6.18(2.2) PB (6.12)
 Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK -()

                         
A Nyman---
J Tysén Holmberg6.09(2.1)5.98(-0.1)6.18(2.2)6.06(-0.1)6.12(1.2)X(2.3)
F Andersson4.17(1.6)X(1.0)6.34(0.5)6.74(1.1)6.80(0.5)6.57(1.5)
W Eidenstedt6.26(2.4)6.07(1.0)6.43(1.2)6.17(0.4)X(1.2)6.15(1.2)
M Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Jeffrey Ige83Spårvägens FK 13.24 

                 
J Ige13.20XXX13.1713.24
M Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK 41.05 

                 
E HolmXXXXX41.05
M Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Tim Holmberg91Upsala IF 53.85 
Andreas Vinghed95Upsala IF 44.24 
Juhan Nöps78Upsala IF 31.90 

                 
J NöpsX31.28XX31.9031.04
A Vinghed42.26X44.2442.69X-
T Holmberg53.0552.0053.7450.5653.85X
P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.5  2021-08-07 
                   
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 11.03Q  
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 11.66Q  
Ville Makslahti03Luleå FI 11.73q  
Nick Heidarian03Turebergs FK 11.75q  
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 11.80  
   
P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2  2021-08-07 
                   
Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF 11.24Q  
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 11.63Q  
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 11.65q  
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF 11.73q  
William Larsson Svensson02Gefle IF 11.80  
Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF 11.85  
   
P19 100 m Final Vind:-1.6  2021-08-07 
                   
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 11.00  
Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF 11.31  
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 11.64  
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 11.74  
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 11.79  
Ville Makslahti03Luleå FI 11.80  
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF 11.86  
 Nick Heidarian03Turebergs FK DNS  
   
P19 200 m Vind:1.5  2021-08-08 
                   
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 21.94 PB 
Alexander Pilgrim03Hammarby IF 22.07 PB 
Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK 22.70 PB 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 23.26  
Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF 23.48 PB 
William Larsson Svensson02Gefle IF 24.06 SB 
   
P19 400 m A-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 49.70 SB 
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 51.29 PB 
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF 51.56 PB 
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK 51.69 PB 
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 51.77 PB 
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 53.02 PB 
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson03Bromma IF 55.48  
Christopher Lundberg03Turebergs FK 58.43  
   
P19 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Axel Hagerud02Bromma IF 2:00.21  
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 2:01.37  
Johan Olsson03Upsala IF 2:01.39 PB 
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 2:03.96  
Abbe Ali02Rehns BK 2:04.38  
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:05.16 PB 
David Wide03Hässelby SK 2:08.69  
Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF 2:30.47  
   
P19 1500 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Axel Hagerud02Bromma IF 4:13.71  
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 4:16.95  
David Wide03Hässelby SK 4:34.79  
Vilhelm Werner03Hässelby SK 4:45.08 PB 
Albin Carlerud02Spårvägens FK 4:50.22  
   
P19 Stav 2021-08-07 
                 
 
 Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK NH

                                 
3.41
Thillou Thomassxxx
P19 Längd 2021-08-08
                 
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF 7.01(1.7) PB
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 6.75(1.1) PB
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 6.68(0.4)
Ville Makslahti03Luleå FI 6.04(1.4)
William Larsson Svensson02Gefle IF 5.83(1.1)
Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF 5.08(1.8)

                         
F Sundvall5.08(1.8)4.74(0.9)4.99(1.9)4.81(1.3)4.92(0.7)4.95(1.7)
Larsson Svensson5.83(1.1)5.78(1.8)5.48(1.0)5.42(0.5)X(1.3)5.17(0.3)
V Makslahti6.00(1.6)6.04(1.4)X(1.6)6.04(0.5)4.47(0.8)4.26(1.8)
J HellbrattX(1.4)X(1.4)6.50(1.0)6.67(0.4)6.56(0.5)6.68(0.4)
H Olsson6.54(1.0)X(0.4)6.60(1.8)-6.52(0.9)6.75(1.1)
N Wall6.89(1.0)6.67(1.0)6.51(1.7)4.51(1.6)6.59(0.5)7.01(1.7)
P19 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 15.63 PB 
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 14.58 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 12.59 
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 9.90 

                 
E Eriksson9.248.568.82X9.779.90
K Ludvik15.63XXXX15.32
T PaganusXXXX12.59X
M Sundberg14.47XXX14.58X
P19 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 53.24 MR 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 48.55 PB 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 46.22 
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 43.64 
Melker Albertsson03Brännans FF 41.85 
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK 40.44 
Linus Olofsson03Boden FI 38.25 

                 
L OlofssonX36.78X38.2536.7634.96
T Paganus43.8045.25X46.31X48.55
J Ahlin42.5246.8744.53XX53.24
K Ludvik45.78XXX46.22X
M AlbertssonXXX40.5640.0341.85
M Sundberg43.64XXXXX
A Schmidt38.4637.7740.2440.0439.0340.44
P19 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Alfons Haals02Västerås FK 67.42 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 64.78 
Albin Silén03Strands IF 59.67 
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK 59.06 

                 
K LudvikX64.6164.7863.74X64.70
A SilénX54.36X57.00X59.67
A Haals64.7264.5965.20XX67.42
H Wallin56.2459.0658.69---
P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.3  2021-08-07 
                   
Arvid Borg04Nyköpings BIS 11.74Q  
Aaryaman Sachdeva05Malmö AI 12.26Q  
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK 12.72q  
Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF 13.01q  
 Babu Badjie05Bromma IF DNS  
   
P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.4  2021-08-07 
                   
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK 11.53Q =SB 
William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI 11.80Q  
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 12.15q  
Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK 12.52q  
   
P17 100 m Final Vind:-1.8  2021-08-07 
                   
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK 11.60  
Arvid Borg04Nyköpings BIS 11.90  
Aaryaman Sachdeva05Malmö AI 12.60  
Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK 12.96  
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK 13.01  
 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö DNS  
 Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF DNS  
 William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI DNS  
   
P17 200 m A-final Vind:1.7  2021-08-08 
                   
Josef Malsher04Alunda SK 22.93 PB 
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK 23.11 PB 
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 23.33  
Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK 25.13  
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 25.85  
   
P17 200 m B-final Vind:2.5  2021-08-08 
                   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 23.84  
Viktor Zimmerman05Boo IF 24.68  
Edvin Samuelsson05Gefle IF 24.79  
Felix Österberg05Boo IF 25.32  
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK 25.33  
Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK 25.92  
   
P17 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Josef Malsher 04 Alunda SK 22.93 1 1 PB
Casper Gustafsson 04 Hanvikens SK 23.11 1 2 PB
Babu Badjie 05 Bromma IF 23.33 1 3
Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS 23.84 2 1
Viktor Zimmerman 05 Boo IF 24.68 2 2
Edvin Samuelsson 05 Gefle IF 24.79 2 3
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 25.13 1 4
Felix Österberg 05 Boo IF 25.32 2 4
Robin Göransson 05 Turebergs FK 25.33 2 5
10  Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 25.85 1 5
11  Alex Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 25.92 2 6
   
P17 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Axel Månsson04Hässelby SK 2:09.92 SB 
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 2:11.27  
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF 2:11.80  
Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK 2:12.23  
Simon Johansson05Bromma IF 2:15.13  
Edvin Samuelsson05Gefle IF 2:16.64 PB 
Felix Österberg05Boo IF 2:19.19  
Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF 2:20.58  
Theodor Holm05Gefle IF 2:21.17  
   
P17 1500 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK 4:10.00 PB 
Axel Månsson04Hässelby SK 4:30.59 SB 
Simon Bratt05IF Triangeln 4:30.65 PB 
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF 4:36.58  
Simon Johansson05Bromma IF 4:37.74 PB 
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö 4:39.15 PB 
 Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF DNF  
 Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK DNS  
   
P17 Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Rasmus Berg05Gefle IF 1.85 PB
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF 1.78
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö 1.73 =PB
Emil Danielsson04Mälarö SOK 1.73
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 1.73
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 1.58

                                 
1.581.631.68 1.731.781.831.85 1.87
R Berg-oo oxxoxoo xxx
V Lundqvist-oo xoxxoxxx
E Ungerooo oxxx
E Danielssonooxo xoxxx
M Bergleroxxx
Hellstrand Helle-xxoxo xoxxx
P17 Stav 2021-08-08 
                 
 
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK 3.42 PB

                                 
3.323.423.52
M Julinxooxxx
P17 Längd 2021-08-08
                 
Josef Malsher04Alunda SK 6.35(0.9) PB
William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI 6.30(1.6) PB
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 6.29(1.8) PB
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 5.98(1.1)
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 5.91(1.2)
Emil Danielsson04Mälarö SOK 5.40(0.5) PB
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK 5.11(1.7)
Viktor Zimmerman05Boo IF 5.02(1.2)
Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK 3.33(2.2)

                         
B Badjie6.16(1.2)X(2.1)X(1.5)5.54(2.0)-(0.0)6.29(1.8)
E DanielssonX(2.4)5.40(0.5)5.37(1.9)X(0.1)5.25(2.4)5.19(2.2)
A Eriksson3.33(2.2)X(0.7)X(1.4)-(0.0)-(0.0)
L Jordal5.45(1.3)5.67(0.4)5.91(1.2)5.67(0.5)5.69(1.5)-
J Malsher6.00(0.7)X(0.8)6.29(1.2)X(0.8)6.35(0.9)6.21(1.2)
M Bergler5.81(1.9)5.85(0.0)5.98(1.1)-(0.0)5.33(1.1)-
W Brändeborn5.54(1.1)6.28(1.3)-(0.0)6.00(1.0)6.29(1.2)6.30(1.6)
T Nyman4.93(1.5)4.99(1.5)5.04(0.7)4.88(0.9)5.00(1.0)5.11(1.7)
V Zimmerman4.93(2.3)X(1.1)5.02(1.2)4.66(0.6)4.97(1.9)4.93(1.4)
P17 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FI 15.28 
Fabian Mix05Turebergs FK 15.23 

                 
F Mix15.2114.7114.9915.2315.23X
V Lögdahl15.0214.97XX15.2814.55
P17 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Adam Söder05Gefle IF 34.67 PB 

                 
A SöderXX32.00XX34.67
P17 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Fabian Mix05Turebergs FK 58.04 
Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF 49.62 PB 

                 
L Wallén39.8742.96XX49.4749.62
F MixX48.83X56.99X58.04
P17 Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Max Fors04Upsala IF 63.91 PB 
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FI 61.38 PB 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad 58.44 PB 
Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro 53.22 
André Fällström04Tyresö FK 43.40 
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 29.82 

                 
V Johnson29.8229.7929.72XXX
F Sundin53.77XX58.44X-
L BodénXX51.9453.22XX
V Lögdahl58.14XXX54.9961.38
M Fors50.8259.72X54.8263.91X
A FällströmXXXX43.40X
P15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2  2021-08-07 
                   
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 9.29q  
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF 10.32q PB 
Viktor Sahlsten06Boo IF 10.40q  
Victor Svedberg06Gefle IF 10.42q  
Hugo Theander06Boo IF 10.94  
   
P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.5  2021-08-07 
                   
Edvin Sidwall06Danderyds SK 10.03q  
Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK 10.30q =PB 
Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF 10.68q  
Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 10.74q  
   
P15 80 m Final Vind:-1.7  2021-08-07 
                   
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 9.34  
Edvin Sidwall06Danderyds SK 9.86  
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF 10.33  
Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK 10.35  
Viktor Sahlsten06Boo IF 10.53  
Victor Svedberg06Gefle IF 10.55  
Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 10.80  
 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF DNS  
   
P15 300 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF 39.05  
Daniel Jerndorf06Hammarby IF 39.51  
Viktor Sahlsten06Boo IF 42.03  
Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 42.74 PB 
   
P15 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Albert Ziegler06KFUM Örebro 2:10.61  
Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 2:28.11  
   
P15 2000 m Final  2021-08-08 
                   
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 6:06.52 PB 
Albert Ziegler06KFUM Örebro 6:13.12 PB 
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK 6:23.02  
Elton Hedberg06Hammarby IF 6:41.24  
Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF 8:12.07  
   
P15 80 m häck Vind:1.0  2021-08-08 
                   
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 11.18 PB 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 12.93  
   
P15 Stav 2021-08-08 
                 
 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 3.86 PB
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 3.62 PB
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 3.42
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF 3.32
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 3.32
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 3.32
David Berglund07AIK 3.02
Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF 2.72 =PB

                                 
2.722.822.92 3.023.123.223.32 3.423.523.623.72 3.864.04
A Mickelson--- oooxxo xxx
L Back--- xxoo-xo oxxx
G Öhrneroxxx
D Berglund--- oxxx
O Sandberg--- ---o ooxoxxx
S Lindström--- xoxooxo x--
Q Hackett--- xo-oxo xxx
J Semb-Josefson--- o--- -ooxo xoxxx
P15 Längd 2021-08-06
                 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 6.21(1.3)
Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF 5.62(0.2)
Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK 4.97(2.3)
William Freifelt06Hammarby IF 4.96(1.1)
Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 4.59(1.9)

                         
B Bodin5.34(0.3)5.51(3.0)X(2.2)X(0.3)5.30(2.1)5.62(0.2)
W Freifelt3.80(2.4)X(2.4)4.96(1.1)4.86(1.1)3.83(2.6)-
A Sallnäs4.35(-0.6)4.59(1.9)4.24(1.2)4.36(1.3)4.48(-0.1)4.48(1.8)
H Aronsson2.41(-1.1)4.61(1.6)4.74(2.8)4.97(2.3)4.95(-2.1)4.82(1.3)
F Olsson5.69(0.6)5.75(1.7)6.10(0.8)5.65(1.4)6.21(1.3)6.15(-1.3)
P15 Tresteg 2021-08-07
                 
Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK 10.11(-0.5)

                         
A LundbergX(-0.7)9.84(-1.0)10.11(-0.5)9.62(0.1)--
P15 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 37.44 PB 

                 
J Semb-Josefson35.3433.63XX37.4435.61
P15 Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF 45.74 
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 44.53 
Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK 43.45 PB 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 40.92 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 33.15 

                 
L Ellgren40.79XX38.6040.6240.92
D Opdahl38.6635.8140.5840.1739.2043.45
O Sandberg41.5343.88X38.9441.7844.53
L Back30.2433.15XX--
B Bodin41.9137.9245.7437.6740.0942.88
P14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6  2021-08-07 
                   
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK 9.89q PB 
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 9.97q  
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 9.99q  
Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI 10.12q  
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 10.40q  
   
P14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0  2021-08-07 
                   
David Berglund07AIK 10.23q =PB 
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 10.46q PB 
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 11.03q  
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 11.12  
   
P14 80 m Final Vind:-0.3  2021-08-07 
                   
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK 9.98  
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 10.04  
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 10.05  
Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI 10.28  
David Berglund07AIK 10.49  
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 10.55  
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 11.32  
   
P14 300 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 39.87  
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 41.48  
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 42.25  
   
P14 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 2:13.08  
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 2:13.50  
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK 2:22.66 PB 
Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK 2:24.18  
   
P14 2000 m Final  2021-08-08 
                   
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 6:38.02  
Liam Tannlund07Täby IS 6:38.47  
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK 7:05.90  
   
P14 80 m häck Vind:1.0  2021-08-08 
                   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 11.77  
David Berglund07AIK 11.87 PB 
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK 12.95 PB 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 13.02 PB 
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 14.45  
   
P14 Höjd 2021-08-06 
                 
 
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 1.64 PB
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1.64
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK 1.60 =PB
Walter Hedblom Green07Gefle IF 1.52 PB
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 1.44

                                 
1.401.441.48 1.521.561.601.64 1.68
A Mickelson--- -ooxxo xxx
S Lindström--- -ooo xxx
H Deresiewicz--- ooxoxxx
W Hedblom Greenooo xoxxx
E Håkanssonooxxx
P14 Längd 2021-08-07
                 
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 5.90(2.6)
David Berglund07AIK 5.65(2.2)
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 5.46(1.3)
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 5.22(0.7) PB
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 5.07(0.3)
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 5.01(1.5)
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 4.96(1.9) PB
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 4.91(1.2)
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF 4.61(1.1) PB
10 William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 4.09(1.1)

                         
W Wellstedt4.09(1.1)--
S Rondung4.84(1.0)4.85(1.5)4.59(0.5)4.83(0.4)X(1.9)4.91(1.2)
S Lindström5.10(1.2)5.11(1.5)5.22(0.7)5.04(0.6)5.09(1.5)5.18(1.0)
J Eriksson4.88(0.9)5.01(1.3)5.07(0.3)4.94(1.1)4.99(2.5)4.82(2.3)
A Mickelson5.68(1.2)X(1.9)-3.61(1.1)-5.90(2.6)
Q Hackett4.61(1.1)X(1.1)4.61(0.7)
E Håkansson4.74(1.2)4.75(1.1)4.87(0.7)X(0.6)4.86(2.1)4.96(1.9)
J Rune5.34(1.0)5.30(1.1)5.42(1.0)5.23(0.7)5.28(1.0)5.46(1.3)
D Berglund5.65(2.2)3.32(1.0)5.52(0.6)5.47(1.1)5.46(1.5)X(3.4)
Carlström Cousin5.01(1.5)X(0.8)4.85(0.9)X(1.0)X(2.5)4.60(1.2)
P14 Tresteg 2021-08-06
                 
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 11.60(2.9)
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 11.11(-1.1) PB
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 10.87(1.0)
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 10.72(-3.2) =PB
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 10.40(1.5)

                         
S Rondung10.72(-3.2)X(0.6)10.72(-2.8)10.28(-0.3)9.37(-0.7)X(-0.5)
V Didrikson10.31(-2.0)10.40(1.5)10.20(-1.1)10.14(0.0)--
J Eriksson10.77(0.4)X(2.3)X(-0.4)X(-1.1)11.11(-1.1)X(-1.4)
S Lindström10.75(-1.4)11.04(-0.3)11.10(-1.2)11.12(-1.6)10.82(-0.8)11.60(2.9)
E Håkansson10.39(-3.0)10.07(-0.7)10.50(-0.7)10.4010.52(-1.3)10.87(1.0)
P14 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 12.77 PB 
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK 12.47 
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.59 PB 
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 9.36 PB 

                 
E Håkansson9.368.488.40--8.98
Q Hackett8.878.858.959.148.999.59
A KylingtonX12.2312.47--11.99
L Ellgren11.8011.7312.77XX11.79
P14 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 40.61 
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 27.80 

                 
L EllgrenXX36.70XX40.61
W StrömbergXX27.80XX21.18
P14 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF 47.83 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 41.35 PB 
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 20.51 

                 
L Ellgren34.9041.35X40.0840.59X
L Wängelin45.9547.3444.6247.8346.5344.90
W StrömbergXXX20.51X14.03
P13 60 m Vind:-2.1  2021-08-07 
                   
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 8.22  
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 8.64 PB 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 8.68  
Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF 8.99  
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 9.10  
   
P13 600 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 1:40.49 PB 
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 1:42.03 PB 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 1:44.27 PB 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 1:44.85  
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF 2:03.03 PB 
   
P13 60 m häck Vind:1.3  2021-08-08 
                   
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 10.02  
   
P13 Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF 1.64 PB
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 1.56 =PB
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 1.48
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 1.44
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 1.40 PB
 Nils Grufman09Täby IS DNS

                                 
1.321.361.40 1.441.481.521.56 1.601.641.66
E Rosenquistooo xxx
T Gutkeooxo ooxxx
V Didrikson-oo oooo xxx
L Back--o xoxxx
N Grufman--- r
E Rahm--o oooo oxoxxx
P13 Längd 2021-08-07
                 
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 5.13(-1.8)
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 4.98(-2.4) PB
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 4.72(-1.8)
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 4.67(-1.0)
Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF 4.47(-0.8)
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 4.01(-1.3)
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF 3.78(-1.1)
Nore Wennergren08Hässelby SK 3.63(-2.1)

                         
E Rahm4.34(-2.4)4.47(-0.8)4.44(-2.0)4.35(-1.6)
W BlomquistX(-1.7)4.89(-1.7)5.13(-1.8)4.79(-2.3)
O Halfwordson3.78(-1.1)X(-0.7)3.62(-1.7)3.70(-2.3)
V Didrikson4.50(-2.3)4.67(-1.0)3.71(-0.9)4.51(-1.9)
E Rosenquist4.01(-1.3)X(-1.1)X(-2.8)X(-1.3)
N Wennergren3.63(-2.1)3.49(-1.6)3.39(-2.0)X(-2.2)
W Strömberg4.97(-1.1)4.98(-2.4)4.83(-2.3)X(-0.2)
L Back4.54(-2.7)X(-2.0)4.70(-1.2)4.72(-1.8)
P13 Kula 2021-08-08
                 
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 12.41 PB 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 11.73 PB 
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 11.40 PB 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 11.10 
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 9.81 PB 

                 
W Blomquist11.4010.7811.1710.17
L Engde11.3710.6111.4011.73
V Didrikson9.819.23XX
L Back10.7010.1911.1011.02
W Strömberg11.7612.4111.81X
P12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.4  2021-08-07 
                   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.60q PB 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 8.73q  
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 8.79q PB 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 8.83q PB 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 9.41  
   
P12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.9  2021-08-07 
                   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 8.88q  
Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK 8.98  
Hannes Bergqvist09Huddinge AIS 9.13  
Albin Rydling09Mälarö SOK 9.17  
Ture Lindquist Hamrå09Tyresö FK 9.21  
   
P12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.7  2021-08-07 
                   
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 8.30q  
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 8.90q  
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.92q  
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 9.54 PB 
Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 9.63  
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 9.92  
   
P12 60 m Final Vind:-2.7  2021-08-07 
                   
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 8.39  
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.61  
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 8.77  
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 8.79  
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 8.89  
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.92  
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 8.95  
 Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK DNS  
   
P12 600 m A-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Love Willén Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 1:47.58 PB 
Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK 1:48.25 PB 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 1:49.20  
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK 1:50.03  
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK 1:53.95  
 Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF DNS  
   
P12 600 m B-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 1:46.77 PB 
Hannes Bergqvist09Huddinge AIS 1:48.55 PB 
Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK 1:52.72 PB 
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 1:54.45 PB 
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 1:56.22 PB 
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 1:58.88 PB 
Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 2:00.75  
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 2:09.11  
   
P12 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 1:46.77 2 1 PB
Love Willén Holgersson 09 IFK Lidingö 1:47.58 1 1 PB
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 1:48.25 1 2 PB
Hannes Bergqvist 09 Huddinge AIS 1:48.55 2 2 PB
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Turebergs FK 1:49.20 1 3
Alvar Engström 10 Turebergs FK 1:50.03 1 4
Love Ahlepil 11 Turebergs FK 1:52.72 2 3 PB
Wilmer Hägg 09 Hässelby SK 1:53.95 1 5
Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 1:54.45 2 4 PB
10  Tage Lood Falgén 10 Turebergs FK 1:56.22 2 5 PB
11  Thomas Moussay 09 Sundbybergs IK 1:58.88 2 6 PB
12  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 2:00.75 2 7
13  Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 2:09.11 2 8
14  Theodor Gutke 09 Hammarby IF DNS 1 6
   
P12 60 m häck A-final Vind:1.1  2021-08-08 
                   
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 9.98  
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 10.23 PB 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 10.56 PB 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 10.59 PB 
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 11.06  
Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK 11.34 PB 
   
P12 60 m häck B-final Vind:2.6  2021-08-08 
                   
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 11.26  
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 11.37  
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 11.75  
Viktor Berg09Turebergs FK 12.25  
Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 12.43  
   
P12 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 9.98 1 1
Theodor Gutke 09 Hammarby IF 10.23 1 2 PB
Nils Grufman 09 Täby IS 10.56 1 3 PB
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 10.59 1 4 PB
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 11.06 1 5
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 Turebergs FK 11.26 2 1
Filip Söderlund 09 Turebergs FK 11.34 1 6 PB
Tage Lood Falgén 10 Turebergs FK 11.37 2 2
Tristan Back 10 Turebergs FK 11.75 2 3
10  Viktor Berg 09 Turebergs FK 12.25 2 4
11  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 12.43 2 5
   
P12 Längd 2021-08-07
                 
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 4.91(-0.1)
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 4.74(1.0) PB
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 4.70(1.2)
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 4.55(0.7)
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 4.44(2.2)
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 4.44(1.5)
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 4.42(1.3)
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 4.40(2.0)
Albin Rydling09Mälarö SOK 4.40(1.0) PB
10 Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 4.29(2.5) PB (4.24)
11 Ture Lindquist Hamrå09Tyresö FK 4.23(0.7)
12 Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK 4.13(1.1)
13 Theo Lundström09Östersunds GIF 4.04(1.1) PB
14 Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 4.01(1.5)
15 Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK 3.94(1.0)
16 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 3.92(1.0)
17 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 3.90(1.6)
18 Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 3.78(1.4)
19 Hannes Bergqvist09Huddinge AIS 3.65(1.5)

                         
F Söderlund3.99(1.1)4.13(1.1)4.08(1.5)4.01(0.8)
T Lood Falgén4.29(2.5)4.19(0.5)3.40(0.2)4.24(0.6)
Lindquist Hamrå4.23(0.7)4.04(2.0)3.95(0.7)4.23(1.6)
T M Dagsson3.59(0.9)3.78(1.4)3.76(1.3)3.74(0.8)
J Borg4.43(1.7)4.36(0.4)4.27(1.9)4.44(2.2)
N Grufman4.30(0.1)4.40(2.0)4.29(1.8)4.36(1.6)
H Bergqvist3.37(0.2)1.90(2.1)3.54(0.7)3.65(1.5)
T Back3.79(0.6)3.73(0.6)3.80(1.8)3.92(1.0)
J Hackett3.73(0.5)4.01(1.5)3.86(0.6)3.83(1.2)
Hallberg Hossain4.23(0.0)4.44(1.5)4.39(1.1)4.26(0.6)
A Rydling4.19(2.4)4.27(0.4)4.34(1.5)4.40(1.0)
H Dong4.22(1.6)3.99(1.0)3.84(2.8)4.42(1.3)
C Grindange4.39(-0.3)4.37(1.6)4.43(0.5)4.55(0.7)
W Gråman4.74(1.0)4.54(0.8)4.57(1.1)4.65(1.8)
I Olsson4.73(1.6)4.91(-0.1)4.68(1.6)X(1.5)
T Lundström3.54(0.1)3.51(1.7)3.50(0.3)4.04(1.1)
T Gutke4.70(1.2)4.67(1.1)-(0.0)-(0.0)
J Forssmed3.77(0.7)3.70(0.8)3.90(1.6)3.78(2.0)
A Engström3.94(1.0)3.87(1.7)3.94(0.6)X(2.1)
P12 Kula 2021-08-08
                 
Nils Grufman09Täby IS 9.57 PB 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 9.05 PB 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 7.80 PB 
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK 7.56 PB 
Theo Lundström09Östersunds GIF 7.55 PB 
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 7.22 PB 
Hannes Bergqvist09Huddinge AIS 7.20 PB 
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 7.13 PB 
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 6.71 
10 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 6.44 PB 
11 Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 5.42 

                 
C Grindange7.637.43X7.80
T M Dagsson7.136.976.926.98
J Forssmed6.445.916.196.23
H Bergqvist6.466.376.537.20
J Hackett9.058.668.528.45
N Grufman8.128.469.579.05
T Gutke7.227.026.54X
W Hägg7.287.567.00X
T Lundström7.007.007.437.55
Hallberg HossainX5.204.775.42
T BackX6.635.806.71
K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.2  2021-08-07 
                   
Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK 12.93Q  
Freja Avebäck95Malmö AI 13.18Q  
Charlotta Häggström68Spårvägens FK 14.37  
Pernilla Maltesdotter64Spårvägens FK 15.51  
Jessica Bené76Åkersberga SK 15.88 PB 
Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK 17.83 PB 
   
K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2  2021-08-07 
                   
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK 11.93Q  
Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK 13.14Q  
Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK 13.75q  
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK 14.58  
Kerstin Grape58IFK Lidingö 15.78  
Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK 16.37  
 Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF DNS  
   
K 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.4  2021-08-07 
                   
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 12.54Q  
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 13.31Q  
Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF 13.92q  
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 14.36 PB 
Charlotte Cederberg76Åkersberga SK 15.37 PB 
Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK 16.46  
   
K 100 m Final Vind:-1.9  2021-08-07 
                   
Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK 13.04  
Freja Avebäck95Malmö AI 13.32  
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 13.34  
Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK 13.34  
Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK 13.98  
Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF 14.43  
 Klara Helander95Upsala IF DNS  
   
K 200 m A-final Vind:1.4  2021-08-08 
                   
Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro 24.38  
Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 24.58  
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 25.22  
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS 26.67  
Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK 26.95 SB 
Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK 27.92 PB 
Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF 28.50 PB 
   
K 200 m B-final Vind:1.2  2021-08-08 
                   
Linda Hjertzell78Upsala IF 29.47  
Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK 29.81  
Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK 32.50 PB 
Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK 32.90 PB 
Kerstin Grape58IFK Lidingö 33.09 PB 
Anita Christensson66Turebergs FK 36.95 PB 
Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK 39.36 PB 
   
K 200 m C-final Vind:1.6  2021-08-08 
                   
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 25.52 PB 
Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK 26.58  
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 29.00  
Amanda Cleréus98Spårvägens FK 30.05  
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK 30.60  
 Linnea Josefsson01Spårvägens FK DQ  
   
K 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Emma Jansson 97 KFUM Örebro 24.38 1 1
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 24.58 1 2
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.22 1 3
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 25.52 3 1 PB
Charlotte Andersson 00 Hässelby SK 26.58 3 2
Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 Täby IS 26.67 1 4
Anna Björkstedt 78 Spårvägens FK 26.95 1 5 SB
Lisa Maidell 78 Turebergs FK 27.92 1 6 PB
Johanna Hedberg 91 Söderhamns IF 28.50 1 7 PB
10  Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 29.00 3 3
11  Linda Hjertzell 78 Upsala IF 29.47 2 1
12  Görel Manners 63 Spårvägens FK 29.81 2 2
13  Amanda Cleréus 98 Spårvägens FK 30.05 3 4
14  Rebecca Kruus 82 Turebergs FK 30.60 3 5
15  Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs FK 32.50 2 3 PB
16  Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs FK 32.90 2 4 PB
17  Kerstin Grape 58 IFK Lidingö 33.09 2 5 PB
18  Anita Christensson 66 Turebergs FK 36.95 2 6 PB
19  Maria Björkman 52 Turebergs FK 39.36 2 7 PB
20  Linnea Josefsson 01 Spårvägens FK DQ 3 6 Linjetramp (27.98)
   
K 400 m A-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK 53.25 MR 
Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 54.96 SB 
Jeanine Nygård91Vasa IS 55.24  
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS 60.05 PB 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 60.37 PB 
   
K 400 m B-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Linnea Josefsson01Spårvägens FK 65.15  
Amanda Cleréus98Spårvägens FK 65.89  
Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK 72.59 PB 
Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK 74.53  
Anita Christensson66Turebergs FK 83.03  
   
K 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 53.25 1 1 MR
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 54.96 1 2 SB
Jeanine Nygård 91 Vasa IS 55.24 1 3
Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 Täby IS 60.05 1 4 PB
Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS 60.37 1 5 PB
Linnea Josefsson 01 Spårvägens FK 65.15 2 1
Amanda Cleréus 98 Spårvägens FK 65.89 2 2
Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs FK 72.59 2 3 PB
Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs FK 74.53 2 4
10  Anita Christensson 66 Turebergs FK 83.03 2 5
   
K 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:20.52  
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 2:23.19  
Wilma Hedwall99Gefle IF 2:51.42  
   
K 1500 m Final  2021-08-08 
                   
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 4:48.49 SB 
Weronika Brzuchalska93FK Studenterna 4:51.48  
Sabina Korpela82FK Studenterna 5:01.55  
Nina Willén Holgersson67IFK Lidingö 5:42.44  
Wilma Hedwall99Gefle IF 5:57.35 PB 
   
K Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 1.76
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad 1.70

                                 
1.671.701.73 1.761.80
E Erlandssonoox- xx
L Ekmanooo oxxx
K Stav 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 3.52
Elena Mitchell98IFK Lidingö 3.12 SB
 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK NH
 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK NH
 Sophia Abdulrahim Omar87IFK Lidingö NH
 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF NH
 Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF NH
 Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS NH

                                 
2.322.422.52 2.622.722.822.92 3.023.123.223.32 3.423.523.623.65
N Lind--xxx
E Mitchell--- --o- xoxo-xx
T Kapell--- ---- ---xxx
C Billing--- ---- ---xxo oox--xx
A Lind--- ---- --xxx
A Hellstadius--- ---- --xxx
E Forsberg--- ---- xxx
Abdulrahim Omarxxx
K Längd 2021-08-08
                 
Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF 5.11(-1.1)
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK 5.06(0.6)
Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS 5.04(-1.3)
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 4.91(-1.2)
Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK 4.59(-0.6)
Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK 4.37(-0.1)
Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK 2.80(-1.9)

                         
A Stens5.06(0.6)4.76(-2.0)X(-3.1)4.86(-1.1)4.94(-0.2)4.77(-1.9)
A Möller4.57(-0.3)4.49(-1.5)4.40(-0.5)4.47(-2.7)4.59(-0.6)4.45(-0.9)
R Kruus4.36(-0.2)X(-0.8)4.37(-0.1)-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
F Lindberg4.81(-0.9)4.88(-1.1)4.91(-1.2)X(-2.6)-(0.0)-(0.0)
J Hedberg4.95(-1.8)4.87(-0.6)5.11(-1.1)5.02(0.7)5.09(-0.8)4.99(-1.5)
E LindblomX(-0.7)X(-1.7)X(-1.4)2.80(-1.9)X(0.1)X(-1.1)
I Ripsweden5.04(-1.3)X(-1.5)X(-1.0)4.65(-1.6)X(-1.8)4.83(-1.1)
K Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Turebergs FK 41.55 

                 
F Öhrn SelahnX39.72XX41.5539.74
K Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK 58.20 
Jennifer Quick00Malmö AI 55.87 
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FI 55.21 
Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK 47.25 
Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK 45.54 

                 
J Geiryd47.24X47.25XXX
K AnderssonXX53.37X55.2152.21
R HallerthXX58.20XX58.07
C WallinX45.26XX45.5444.71
J QuickX55.87XX55.29X
K Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Sofia Linde95Täby IS 37.89 
Linnea Westerberg01F Bålsta IK 34.87 
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 33.85 

                 
F Lindberg33.3132.4531.7333.5233.8530.90
L Westerberg32.0633.1032.8433.0333.4034.87
S Linde34.6234.36XX37.89-
F19 100 m Vind:-0.8  2021-08-07 
                   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 12.77  
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF 12.88  
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 12.90  
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 13.20  
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF 13.26  
 Minna Leijonhufvud03Huddinge AIS DNS  
   
F19 200 m Vind:1.5  2021-08-08 
                   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 25.91  
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 26.75  
Annie Norström03Alunda SK 27.15  
   
F19 400 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 58.22 SB 
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 60.97  
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 63.09 PB 
   
F19 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 2:25.18 SB 
Hoa Sjöholm02Hammarby IF 2:32.94  
   
F19 Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF 1.67
Edda Flink03Upsala IF 1.62

                                 
1.521.571.62 1.671.70
K Frykholm--o oxxx
E Flinkooo xxx
F19 Längd 2021-08-08
                 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 5.85(-1.4)
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 5.47(-0.5)
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 5.31(-2.0) PB
Emilia Sjöstrand02Hellas FK 5.17(-1.6) SB
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF 5.12(-1.3)
Liv Andersson02Alunda SK 5.10(-1.1) SB
Annie Norström03Alunda SK 4.58(0.0) SB

                         
A NorströmX(-1.6)X(-1.5)X(-1.1)X(-2.3)4.58(0.0)X(-2.3)
V Davidsson4.87(-1.6)4.54(-0.6)X(-0.8)5.10(-1.0)5.31(-2.0)X(-1.0)
L Andersson4.96(0.1)5.10(-1.1)4.94(-0.3)X(-0.8)4.92(-0.5)5.02(-2.3)
T Frykholm5.12(-1.3)4.85(-1.2)4.94(-1.3)4.94(-1.7)5.00(-0.8)5.07(-2.0)
E Sjöstrand5.17(-1.6)X(-0.5)5.01(-1.0)X(-0.6)X(-1.8)4.91(-1.1)
L Rignell5.47(-0.5)X(-0.8)4.85(-1.7)5.45(-0.8)5.35(-1.5)5.47(-1.2)
K Gråman5.25(-2.6)X(-1.6)5.69(-0.6)5.78(-0.1)X(-1.0)5.85(-1.4)
F19 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 10.72 

                 
E Wihk10.14X9.53X9.6910.72
F19 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson02IFK Strömsund 36.65 
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 34.92 

                 
E Wihk32.2234.9231.6633.2734.7134.18
Wiberg Eriksson35.5235.8036.6534.9035.28X
F19 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 49.53 
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 48.83 PB 
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF 45.91 
Elin Granlöf02Timrå AIF 45.13 
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK 41.57 PB 
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 40.63 
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FI 37.77 

                 
L Harryson36.6643.1445.9145.1742.4243.23
E Wihk37.0440.1440.63XX39.25
V DambergX44.47X46.3448.83X
E Nilsson41.5739.5039.7540.7841.1238.22
M Skugge49.5348.9849.43XX46.90
E Granlöf45.13X42.46XX42.70
R EssmanXX34.62X37.7737.76
F19 Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Emma Sidwall02Danderyds SK 22.10 

                 
E SidwallX16.9322.1016.62--
F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.2  2021-08-07 
                   
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 12.42Q  
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 13.26Q  
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå 13.36q  
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 13.48q  
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 13.57q  
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 13.72  
Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 14.13  
   
F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.9  2021-08-07 
                   
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 12.79Q  
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF 13.00Q  
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 13.52q  
Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF 13.59  
Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 14.24  
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 14.48  
   
F17 100 m Final Vind:-0.5  2021-08-07 
                   
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 12.45  
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 12.73  
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF 12.98  
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 13.26  
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå 13.44  
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 13.51  
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 13.55  
 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS DNS  
   
F17 200 m A-final Vind:1.4  2021-08-08 
                   
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 24.42 PB 
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 25.68 PB 
Edda Chin Nygårds04Bromma IF 25.90 PB 
Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF 26.81  
Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 27.33  
   
F17 200 m B-final Vind:1.4  2021-08-08 
                   
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 27.55  
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 28.04  
Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF 28.35  
Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 29.09  
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 29.27 PB 
   
F17 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 24.42 1 1 PB
Ebba Asp 04 KFUM Örebro 25.68 1 2 PB
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 Bromma IF 25.90 1 3 PB
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 26.81 1 4
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 27.33 1 5
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 27.55 2 1
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 28.04 2 2
Linnea Villskog 05 Gefle IF 28.35 2 3
Tuva Wennergren 05 Hässelby SK 29.09 2 4
10  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 29.27 2 5 PB
   
F17 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 2:23.26  
Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SK 2:27.03  
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö 2:28.02  
Isabella Elisson05Hässelby SK 2:31.51  
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2:51.20  
   
F17 Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF 1.62
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF 1.57
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FI 1.52
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 1.52
Anja Lalander05Täby IS 1.47
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 1.47

                                 
1.371.421.47 1.521.571.621.67
E Häggblom--- ooxoxxx
O Kålen--o oxoxx-
Karlsson Svedest--o oxxx
M Petersson-oo xoxxx
E Walfridssonooxo xxx
A Lalanderoxoo xxx
F17 Stav 2021-08-08 
                 
 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 3.20
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 3.10 SB
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS 3.00
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK 3.00
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF 2.70

                                 
2.602.702.80 2.903.003.103.20 3.30
L Appelquistxoxoxxx
R Forsling--- -oxxx
L Blomqvistooo oooxxx
A Lind--- -oxxoo xxx
N Lindxooo xoxxoxxx
F17 Längd 2021-08-08
                 
Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FI 5.59(1.9)
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 5.59(2.5)
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 5.49(2.5) PB (5.45)
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF 5.47(1.4) PB
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK 5.43(3.4) PB
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 5.37(1.6) =PB
Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF 5.36(0.7) SB
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 5.29(0.3)
Edda Chin Nygårds04Bromma IF 5.18(1.7) PB
10 Fanny Karlsson04Hässelby SK 5.15(0.9)
11 Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF 5.09(0.9)
12 Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF 5.06(0.8)
13 Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF 5.01(2.0) PB
14 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 4.98(0.6) =PB
15 Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 4.94(0.5)
16 Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå 4.82(2.2)
17 Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 4.57(1.1)
18 Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 4.40(1.1)

                         
A Lind5.27(2.4)5.02(1.8)3.41(1.5)5.16(0.8)5.37(1.6)5.26(1.5)
S Winberg5.36(-0.6)5.45(1.2)5.41(2.7)5.39(2.5)X(0.6)5.49(2.5)
R SjöbergX(1.6)4.32(0.8)4.40(1.1)
T Wennergren3.88(-0.2)4.57(1.1)X(2.2)
A Nordvarg5.35(1.3)4.81(1.8)5.14(1.9)5.02(2.9)5.36(0.7)5.19(2.3)
E Chin Nygårds5.18(1.7)5.04(0.9)5.08(-0.1)
O ViirmanX(1.7)4.94(0.5)X(1.6)
M Gustafsson5.24(1.3)5.36(1.4)5.38(0.9)5.56(1.5)5.59(1.9)5.44(1.3)
S Hermundstad5.15(-0.4)5.36(0.5)5.43(1.9)5.40(1.9)5.41(1.2)5.59(2.5)
E Sjöström4.85(0.8)4.70(1.4)4.98(0.6)
A Jansson5.29(0.3)X(1.2)X(1.7)5.13(0.8)5.11(0.7)X(1.9)
T Söderlund5.24(0.7)5.36(1.9)5.43(3.4)X(1.4)X(2.1)5.43(0.8)
Tunander Cedreni4.94(1.7)5.47(1.4)5.18(1.5)5.33(1.3)5.33(0.7)5.33(1.2)
F Karlsson5.15(0.9)5.14(2.7)5.15(2.0)
E Häggblom5.04(2.1)5.06(0.8)X(1.5)
O KålenX(3.3)5.09(0.9)4.98(2.4)
L Villskog4.27(2.0)4.92(1.2)5.01(2.0)
S Sällström4.50(2.6)4.53(0.7)4.82(2.2)
F17 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 13.53 
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 10.93 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 9.86 PB 
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 9.69 PB 
 Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå - 

                 
F Krantz11.03X12.1512.5713.53X
E Hallencreutz10.3110.1010.4310.4610.3710.93
S Sällström------
T SilfverX9.309.869.189.739.30
R Sjöberg8.079.079.23X9.699.00
F17 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 38.87 
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 27.62 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 17.75 

                 
F Krantz32.7836.9237.4738.87XX
T Silfver17.75XXXXX
E Hallencreutz27.6225.61XXXX
F17 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI 59.85 PB 
Saga Berg04Östhammar FI 59.82 
Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK 51.70 
Caitlin Wennberg04Upsala IF 51.51 

                 
R Eklöf46.0751.70X51.5549.5651.56
S Berg51.87X59.82XXX
C Wennberg49.5550.11X50.6951.51X
M Garbell59.8559.83XXXX
F17 Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 37.15 PB 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 35.68 
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 32.29 PB 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 26.42 
 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK NM 
 Irene Dahl05Huddinge AIS NM 

                 
A Strunke31.7532.2928.52X28.63X
I DahlXXXXX-
N LindXXXXXX
A LindX37.1533.7834.51X36.20
L BlomqvistXXX35.68XX
T Silfver26.42XXXX23.01
F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8  2021-08-07 
                   
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 11.00q  
Agnes Lind06Bromma IF 11.02q  
Elizabeth Paul06Hammarby IF 11.13q  
Alva Levin06Bromma IF 11.41q  
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS 11.91  
Tyra Holst06AIK 12.13 PB 
   
F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.7  2021-08-07 
                   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 10.55q  
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 10.90q  
Joline Jonsson06Gefle IF 10.96q  
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 11.45q  
 Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS DNS  
   
F15 80 m Final Vind:-1.5  2021-08-07 
                   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 10.66  
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 10.83  
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 10.93  
Agnes Lind06Bromma IF 11.05  
Joline Jonsson06Gefle IF 11.26  
Elizabeth Paul06Hammarby IF 11.29  
Alva Levin06Bromma IF 11.33  
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 11.40  
   
F15 300 m A-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 42.25 PB 
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 42.94  
Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro 44.95 PB 
Linnea Odéhn06Malmö AI 46.52  
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS 47.13  
   
F15 300 m B-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 40.99  
Emilia Hermansson06Täby IS 44.70  
Alva Levin06Bromma IF 45.27 PB 
Vilma Stolpen06Täby IS 47.11  
   
F15 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 40.99 2 1
Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 42.25 1 1 PB
Johanna Pihl 06 Hässelby SK 42.94 1 2
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 44.70 2 2
Stella Önander 06 KFUM Örebro 44.95 1 3 PB
Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF 45.27 2 3 PB
Linnea Odéhn 06 Malmö AI 46.52 1 4
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 47.11 2 4
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 47.13 1 5
   
F15 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Linnea Odéhn06Malmö AI 2:47.38 SB 
Emma Hagman06Hässelby SK 2:52.38  
   
F15 2000 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK 7:52.76  
   
F15 80 m häck Vind:3.3  2021-08-08 
                   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 12.49  
Rut Grufman06Täby IS 13.02  
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 13.30  
Tyra Holst06AIK 14.33  
   
F15 Höjd 2021-08-06 
                 
 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1.68 SB
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 1.56
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 1.48 =SB
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 1.44
Maja Mccarthy06Hammarby IF 1.44
Evelina Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS 1.36

                                 
1.281.321.36 1.401.441.481.52 1.561.601.641.68 1.73
M Mccarthy-- oxxoxxx
M Petersson-- xooxxx
Hallberg Hossain-- ---- oooxo xxx
E Nielsen-- ooxoxo oxxx
E Hjertzell-- oxooxxx
E Swärdborn--xo x---- ---- -
F15 Stav 2021-08-08 
                 
 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 3.36 PB
Rut Grufman06Täby IS 2.85 PB
Agnes Lind06Bromma IF 2.70 PB
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS 2.20
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK 2.20
Molly Lindell07Bromma IF 2.20
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 2.20 =PB
 Norah Edström06AIK NH
 Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF DNS

                                 
1.802.002.20 2.402.552.702.85 3.003.253.363.41
M Lindbergooxxo xxx
F Sörqvistooo xxx
M Lindell-oxo xxx
E Jäderberg--o xxx
A Lind--o oxooxxx
R Grufman--- -oxoxxo xxx
N Edström--- -xxx
E Johansson--- ---- ---- -
B Pott--- ---- oooxxx
F15 Längd 2021-08-06
                 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 5.10(1.0)
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 5.08(-0.1)
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK 4.84(-0.6)
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 4.71(0.0)
Agnes Lind06Bromma IF 4.68(-0.3)
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK 4.65(-0.5)
Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro 4.49(0.2)
Felicia Lundberg06Huddinge AIS 4.38(-0.4)
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS 4.35(1.0)
10 Alva Levin06Bromma IF 4.35(-0.5)
11 Emilia Hermansson06Täby IS 4.27(0.7)
12 Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI 4.20(-0.2)
13 Tyra Holst06AIK 4.10(-1.2)
14 Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 4.06(0.7) PB
15 Ella Silvergren06Gefle IF 4.05(-0.9)
16 Vilma Stolpen06Täby IS 4.00(-1.3)
17 Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS 3.82(-0.5)
18 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 3.67(-0.8)
19 Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 3.17(-1.2)

                         
F Lundberg3.01(-1.9)4.28(-0.5)4.38(-0.4)X(-0.9)4.23(-2.1)3.27(-0.3)
E Hjertzell4.43(-2.0)4.71(0.0)4.55(-0.6)4.58(-3.1)4.62(0.2)4.69(-2.9)
A Aubun3.11(0.2)X(0.3)3.17(-1.2)-(-0.1)--
J Pihl4.70(-1.8)4.95(0.4)4.98(-0.1)5.08(-0.1)5.07(-1.1)4.82(-1.1)
N Hägg4.44(-0.1)4.50(-0.5)X(-0.5)4.48(-1.0)4.65(-0.5)4.51(-0.4)
E HermanssonX(0.4)4.27(0.7)X(0.1)---
J Hansson3.55(-2.4)3.82(-0.5)3.68(0.0)---
A Levin4.35(-0.5)X(-2.5)2.90(-0.2)---
V Stolpen4.00(-1.3)3.89(-0.6)3.77(0.1)---
A Lind4.51(-1.6)4.53(-3.1)4.58(-0.4)4.37(-1.0)4.40(-1.5)4.68(-0.3)
E Silvergren4.05(-0.9)3.66(-1.3)3.72(-0.2)---
L Sandström3.67(-0.8)3.62(1.1)3.35(-0.5)---
A Wallman4.06(0.7)3.99(-0.5)3.96(-0.9)---
S Önander4.49(0.2)4.49(-0.9)4.43(-1.7)4.40(-0.5)4.36(-1.1)4.37(-1.8)
L Ulvenstam5.04(-1.1)4.97(0.8)5.04(-2.7)5.10(1.0)5.08(-1.2)4.76(-3.1)
E Wahlin4.35(1.0)3.81(0.2)4.34(-2.1)---
K Grahn4.81(0.8)4.55(-1.1)4.68(-1.3)4.40(-1.1)4.84(-0.6)X(-2.0)
T Holst4.10(-1.2)3.99(1.0)4.03(-0.7)---
E Hållén4.20(-0.2)4.13(-0.5)X(-0.1)---
F15 Tresteg 2021-08-07
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 11.91(-2.7) PB
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 11.47(-2.5)
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK 10.25(-1.6)
Frida Ekstav06Tierps IF 10.11(-0.5)
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK 9.78(-1.1)
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS 9.59(-1.5)
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 9.23(-1.5) PB

                         
Hallberg Hossain11.91(-2.7)X(-0.4)11.60(-2.1)11.58(-1.4)11.72(-0.8)11.80(-1.3)
F EkstavX(-1.3)X(-1.5)9.90(-1.8)X(-1.3)10.11(-0.5)9.95
A WallmanX(-3.8)X(-1.7)9.23(-1.5)-9.14(-1.9)9.11(-1.2)
L Ulvenstam11.47(-2.5)11.28(-1.6)X(-2.0)10.61(-1.8)--
N Hägg9.74(-2.0)X(-1.9)9.42(-0.7)9.78(-1.1)9.72(-2.3)9.48(-3.5)
E WahlinX(-1.3)9.59(-1.5)X(-1.6)9.37(-1.0)X(-1.3)X(-0.9)
K Grahn10.25(-1.6)10.04(-2.6)9.85(-0.8)-X(-0.8)X(-2.7)
F15 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Rut Grufman06Täby IS 11.26 
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FI 10.64 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 10.41 
Linnéa Westlin06Gefle IF 9.91 =PB 
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 8.65 SB 
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 6.62 
Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 6.59 PB 
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 6.25 

                 
Hallberg Hossain10.339.8610.169.60X10.41
D Essman10.6410.5710.60X10.61X
L WestlinX9.519.709.639.859.91
R Grufman11.2611.1010.5710.3810.9910.45
E Kjellström8.378.65X7.768.27X
L SandströmXX6.255.876.106.12
A Sjölund5.89X6.01X5.716.62
A Aubun5.795.786.596.095.786.07
F15 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Rut Grufman06Täby IS 30.41 
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 28.84 
Linnéa Westlin06Gefle IF 25.83 
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FI 21.95 
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 18.31 
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 17.83 
Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 15.60 

                 
L SandströmX18.31XX13.64X
A AubunXX14.62X15.60X
L Westlin20.3825.1415.2223.7323.0625.83
R Grufman28.9630.4126.82X27.52X
D EssmanXX21.95XXX
E KjellströmX28.0827.7028.8424.89X
A SjölundX17.8315.6616.4616.8517.07
F15 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Patricia Kamga06Upsala IF 54.95 
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK 50.69 
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF 49.79 
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FI 46.83 
Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI 42.34 
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 36.36 
Rut Grufman06Täby IS 33.11 

                 
E Kjellström34.58X36.3632.73XX
D EssmanX46.83XX43.19X
R GrufmanXX31.8432.9333.1131.86
P KamgaX53.31XX54.95X
E Forsell49.5548.55X49.7948.80-
T Törnestam50.3250.69XXXX
K Berg41.52XX42.34X41.89
F15 Spjut Sportfältet 2021-08-06
                 
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 24.70 
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS 24.59 
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 22.25 
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 18.37 
Vilma Stolpen06Täby IS 17.91 
Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 11.91 

                 
E Wahlin23.1123.0223.6524.5918.7716.71
I Bonow22.0720.6124.7022.68X16.92
E LarssonXXX19.0915.7722.25
V StolpenXX17.9116.4213.66X
A Sjölund16.02X18.3717.21X16.80
A AubunXX11.91X10.44X
F14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.1  2021-08-07 
                   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 10.77q  
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 10.80q  
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 11.39  
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 11.71  
Molly Lindell07Bromma IF 11.97  
Ida Borglund07Täby IS 12.08  
   
F14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.5  2021-08-07 
                   
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 10.77q  
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 10.79q  
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson07Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.18q  
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 11.27q  
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF 11.36q PB 
Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK 11.38q  
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 12.10  
   
F14 80 m Final Vind:-2.1  2021-08-07 
                   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 10.67  
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 10.79  
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 10.79  
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 10.79  
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson07Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.21  
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 11.39  
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF 11.42  
Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK 11.72  
   
F14 300 m A-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 40.90 MR PB 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 42.26  
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 44.56 PB 
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 46.45  
Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI 47.55  
   
F14 300 m B-final  2021-08-08 
                   
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 42.70  
Edith Holmberg07Hellas FK 43.38  
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 44.05  
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 44.48  
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK 47.82  
   
F14 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Matilda Borg 07 Hammarby IF 40.90 1 1 MR PB
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 42.26 1 2
Helen Hermundstad 73 Spårvägens FK 42.70 2 1
Edith Holmberg 07 Hellas FK 43.38 2 2
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 44.05 2 3
Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 44.48 2 4
Judith Nielsén 07 Mälarhöjdens IK 44.56 1 3 PB
Ida Bonow 07 Turebergs FK 46.45 1 4
Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI 47.55 1 5
10  Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 47.82 2 5
   
F14 800 m  2021-08-07 
                   
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 2:31.34  
Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI 2:43.15  
Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 3:01.85  
   
F14 2000 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK 6:41.15 MR 
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 7:11.74  
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 7:14.09  
Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 8:40.20  
   
F14 80 m häck Vind:1.9  2021-08-08 
                   
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 12.72  
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 13.28  
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 15.60  
   
F14 Höjd 2021-08-06 
                 
 
Nova Raitis07Spårvägens FK 1.48
Ida Borglund07Täby IS 1.40
Ebba Inngul07Hellas FK 1.40
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 1.36
Frida Heljestrand07Täby IS 1.36 =PB

                                 
1.281.321.36 1.401.441.481.52
A Boricooo xxx
I Borglund-oo oxxx
F Heljestrandooo xx----
E Inngul-oxo oxxx
N Raitis-oo oxxoxoxxx
F14 Längd 2021-08-07
                 
Edith Holmberg07Hellas FK 5.29(0.9) PB
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 4.94(1.1)
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 4.92(-0.4)
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 4.89(1.3)
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 4.75(3.1)
Nova Raitis07Spårvägens FK 4.63(2.5)
Astrid Gemzell07Tierps IF 4.43(2.3)
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 4.36(1.2)
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson07Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.18(0.8)
10 Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF 4.01(2.1)
11 Ida Borglund07Täby IS 3.98(1.5)
12 Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 3.94(1.5)
13 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3.53(-0.2)

                         
B Pott4.94(1.1)4.88(1.8)4.87(1.8)-4.85(0.3)X(3.6)
Kuivanen-Johnson4.03(1.1)4.18(0.8)4.14(1.7)
I Bonow3.83(1.0)3.91(1.1)3.94(1.5)
N Raitis4.45(0.4)3.18(1.2)4.55(1.6)4.29(0.2)4.58(2.9)4.63(2.5)
I Borglund3.96(1.0)3.98(1.5)3.95(2.0)
S Lundström-4.92(-0.4)4.86(1.9)4.77(2.0)4.79(1.3)-
A Gemzell4.29(1.3)4.29(0.8)4.26(2.9)4.26(1.5)4.43(2.3)X(0.7)
A BergströmX(2.5)2.68(2.5)4.01(2.1)
E Wennebjer4.48(1.4)4.56(1.0)4.61(1.3)4.70(1.1)X(3.0)4.75(3.1)
A Boric4.28(1.4)4.11(1.7)4.36(1.2)4.25(1.1)4.36(1.3)3.38(2.0)
W Runeborg4.83(2.6)4.68(1.3)4.83(1.3)4.70(0.3)4.89(1.3)4.84(3.1)
E HolmbergX(1.1)5.00(1.0)5.29(0.9)5.26(2.6)5.20(2.4)5.20(1.8)
E LarssonX(0.2)3.50(2.3)3.53(-0.2)
F14 Tresteg 2021-08-06
                 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 11.07(0.5)
Edith Holmberg07Hellas FK 10.99(1.4)
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 10.01(0.4) PB
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 9.09(1.0)
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 9.00(1.1)
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 8.96(0.6)
 Astrid Gemzell07Tierps IF NM(-0.2)

                         
A Boric8.73(2.2)8.96(0.6)8.77(-1.8)8.71(0.7)8.41(0.0)8.37(0.5)
E Larsson8.95(0.3)9.09(1.0)8.34(1.9)8.44(1.1)X(-0.2)8.72(1.3)
I Bonow9.00(1.1)8.90(-0.1)8.56(1.5)8.77(1.4)8.74(-0.5)X(2.1)
T Norrbrand9.95(0.7)9.72(1.1)9.91(0.9)9.98(0.9)9.93(0.7)10.01(0.4)
E HolmbergX(2.1)10.99(1.4)X(1.4)X(0.2)10.59(0.1)10.83(0.6)
A GemzellX(-0.2)X(0.5)X(0.7)X(-0.4)X(0.2)X(1.4)
S Lundström10.79(-0.3)10.88(0.1)10.73(-0.4)10.41(-0.5)10.98(0.9)11.07(0.5)
F14 Kula 2021-08-07
                 
Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK 12.33 PB 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 12.10 
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 10.03 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 9.34 
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 9.16 PB 
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK 8.65 PB 
 Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK - 

                 
B Lindberg8.657.728.388.328.168.56
A Boric8.658.428.488.589.019.16
I Bonow------
W Runeborg10.039.92X9.719.489.65
E WennebjerX9.09X9.009.349.07
I Edling11.4812.3212.3012.3312.1211.86
E RunemarX12.10XXXX
F14 Diskus Sportfältet 2021-08-07
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 25.86 
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 24.82 
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK 20.93 PB 
Frida Heljestrand07Täby IS 20.29 
Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK 20.18 
Linnea Nederström07Sundbybergs IK 15.93 

                 
E RunemarX24.64XXX25.86
M Borg--24.8219.8621.61X
I EdlingXX19.3120.18XX
B LindbergX20.9320.41XXX
L NederströmXXXX12.9615.93
F Heljestrand17.65X20.2917.8417.0516.78
F14 Slägga Sportfältet 2021-08-08
                 
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF 30.13 
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK 28.35 
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 26.35 
 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK NM 

                 
A BerginXX30.13XX29.50
E RunemarXXXXXX
B LindbergX28.35XX27.6727.56
M BorgX26.3526.2725.3325.2624.99
F13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.1  2021-08-07 
                   
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 8.46q  
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 8.85q  
Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK 9.24q  
Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 9.27q  
   
F13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2  2021-08-07 
                   
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 8.54q  
Ida Winlöf08Söderhamns IF 8.79q  
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 9.08q  
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF 9.62q PB 
Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 10.04  
   
F13 60 m Final Vind:-2.6  2021-08-07 
                   
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 8.46  
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 8.69  
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 8.69  
Ida Winlöf08Söderhamns IF 8.80  
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 9.23  
 Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK DNS  
 Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF DNS  
 Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK DNS  
   
F13 600 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Annabelle Grahn08Spårvägens FK 1:54.37 PB 
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF 1:58.61  
Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H 2:01.74  
Maria Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 2:08.75  
   
F13 60 m häck Vind:1.3  2021-08-08 
                   
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK 9.85 PB 
Ida Winlöf08Söderhamns IF 9.91 PB 
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 9.99  
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 10.46 PB 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 10.56  
Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H 10.61 PB 
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF 11.16 PB 
   
F13 Höjd 2021-08-07 
                 
 
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 1.44
Ida Winlöf08Söderhamns IF 1.40
Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK 1.36
Moa Hill08Hässelby SK 1.20
 Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK NH

                                 
1.161.201.24 1.281.321.361.40 1.441.481.55
I Winlöf--o oooo xxx
M Hillooxxx
S Rimér--- -ooo o-xxx
Z Eckers--o oooxxx
A Carlssonxxx
F13 Längd 2021-08-07
                 
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 5.08(-0.9)
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 4.63(-0.7)
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 4.61(-0.8)
Ida Winlöf08Söderhamns IF 4.51(-0.5)
Annabelle Grahn08Spårvägens FK 4.30(-1.3) =PB
Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK 4.23(-1.3) PB
Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 4.05(-0.7)
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF 3.95(-2.1)
Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 3.69(-1.2) PB
10 Maria Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 3.59(-1.1) PB
11 Moa Hill08Hässelby SK 3.15(-1.3)

                         
M Carlsson3.56(-0.9)3.44(-1.9)3.50(-0.9)3.59(-1.1)
I Winlöf4.37(-1.5)4.43(-0.4)4.51(-0.5)4.48(-1.3)
M Hill3.15(-1.3)2.99(-1.4)2.93(-1.2)2.12(-0.3)
A Carlsson3.69(-1.2)3.69(-1.3)3.19(-0.8)3.34(-0.5)
C Ulvenstam3.79(-0.9)3.95(-2.1)3.80(-0.7)3.90(-0.7)
A Grahn4.30(-1.3)4.06(-1.7)4.25(-0.1)4.07(-0.1)
E Borglund4.68(-0.6)4.88(-0.9)5.08(-0.9)4.98(-1.4)
O Pihl4.44(-1.0)4.63(-0.7)4.51(-1.0)4.52(-1.4)
E Dahlström4.61(-0.8)4.43(-0.9)4.40(-1.1)4.48(-1.1)
Z Eckers4.20(-0.7)4.23(-1.3)4.18(-0.9)4.01(-0.8)
J Sandler Djerf3.99(-0.8)3.83(-0.5)4.02(-1.4)4.05(-0.7)
F13 Kula 2021-08-08
                 
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 11.97 
Ida Winlöf08Söderhamns IF 9.82 
Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 9.09 PB 
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK 8.91 
Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H 8.01 
Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 7.98 PB 

                 
E Borglund10.0410.6411.9711.89
E Eriksson7.588.017.347.91
I Winlöf9.829.059.459.22
S Berg Ojeda8.218.598.918.37
M Purmonen8.398.468.539.09
A Carlsson7.987.697.976.77
F12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.9  2021-08-07 
                   
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 8.65q  
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.79q  
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 9.37q  
Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK 9.69  
Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 9.79  
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 11.67 PB 
   
F12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.6  2021-08-07 
                   
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 8.65q  
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 9.25q  
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 9.32q  
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.37q  
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 9.38q  
Emelie Elvin09IF Triangeln 10.04  
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 10.23  
   
F12 60 m Final Vind:-2.0  2021-08-07 
                   
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 8.60  
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.69  
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 8.73  
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 9.26 PB 
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 9.30  
Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 9.35  
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 9.46  
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.49  
   
F12 600 m  2021-08-08 
                   
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 1:53.02  
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 2:08.44  
Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 2:59.55  
   
F12 60 m häck A-final Vind:1.9  2021-08-08 
                   
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 10.04 MR PB 
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 10.50 PB 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 10.77  
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 12.13  
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 12.35 PB 
   
F12 60 m häck B-final Vind:2.3  2021-08-08 
                   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 11.02  
Emelie Elvin09IF Triangeln 12.83  
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK 13.67  
Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 13.71  
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 14.17  
   
F12 60 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 10.04 1 1 MR PB
Elise Wiklund 09 Turebergs FK 10.50 1 2 PB
Molly Envall 09 Turebergs FK 10.77 1 3
Alba Jergmar 10 Boo IF 11.02 2 1
Vera Stolpen 09 Täby IS 12.13 1 4
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 12.35 1 5 PB
Emelie Elvin 09 IF Triangeln 12.83 2 2
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 Sundbybergs IK 13.67 2 3
Maya Purmonen 09 Rånäs 4H 13.71 2 4
10  Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 14.17 2 5
   
F12 Längd 2021-08-07
                 
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 4.68(0.2)
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 4.66(-2.8) PB
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 4.49(-0.3)
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 4.48(-1.3)
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 4.41(-1.1)
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 4.17(-1.8)
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 4.11(-2.1) PB
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 3.94(-1.0)
Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK 3.84(-1.6) PB
10 Felicia Karlsson10Rånäs 4H 3.73(0.7)
11 Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 3.66(-1.7)
12 Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 3.62(-1.6) PB
13 Emelie Elvin09IF Triangeln 3.49(-2.2)
14 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 2.92(-1.0)

                         
S Rimér4.38(-2.2)4.66(-2.8)4.60(-1.6)4.48(-0.7)
F Karlsson3.65(-1.3)3.73(0.7)3.73(-1.4)3.69(-1.6)
F Ahlepil3.56(0.7)3.59(-0.7)3.62(-1.6)3.55(-0.9)
M Envall4.49(-0.3)4.32(-0.3)4.31(-1.0)4.44(-0.6)
E Håkansson3.93(0.5)3.69(-1.3)3.81(-1.4)4.11(-2.1)
M Purmonen3.39(-1.1)3.45(-1.4)3.52(-0.8)3.66(-1.7)
L Sandström2.89(-0.3)2.87(-0.6)2.92(-1.0)2.85(-2.2)
E Wiklund4.41(-1.1)4.35(-0.2)4.19(-0.2)4.39(-0.9)
A Jergmar3.91(-2.8)3.94(-1.0)3.51(-0.9)3.25(-1.9)
M Lönn4.57(-2.6)4.56(-1.7)4.62(-0.8)4.68(0.2)
E Elvin3.43(-0.8)3.40(-0.7)X(0.1)3.49(-2.2)
T Sternlind4.28(-1.7)4.47(-0.4)4.27(-1.0)4.48(-1.3)
V Stolpen4.09(-1.8)3.95(-1.9)4.15(-0.8)4.17(-1.8)
L Dymling3.63(-2.7)3.69(-2.8)3.83(-1.2)3.84(-1.6)
F12 Kula 2021-08-08
                 
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 10.50 
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 9.55 PB 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.27 
Maya Purmonen09Rånäs 4H 9.25 PB 
Elise Wiklund09Turebergs FK 7.12 PB 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 7.07 
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 6.84 
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 5.25 

                 
M Lönn10.2910.5010.0610.41
F Ahlepil5.255.064.665.19
L Sandström6.716.186.84X
T Sternlind9.279.23X9.23
S Rimér7.499.55X9.02
M Purmonen7.417.278.589.25
E Wiklund6.40X7.126.27
A JergmarX6.525.687.07